Space City 10 Miler

Age Group Results

October 14, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Age Group

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 20 Emily Daum 101 26 1 30:59.7 6:11/M 1 31:23.6 6:17/M   1:02:23.3 1:02:23.3
2 25 Virginia Jones 661 31 3 31:50.5 6:21/M 2 31:48.2 6:22/M   1:03:38.8 1:03:38.8
3 33 Emily Shulik 483 22 2 31:29.0 6:17/M 3 33:13.5 6:39/M   1:04:42.6 1:04:42.6
 

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Benjamin Zywicki 598 24 1 25:48.6 5:10/M 1 26:27.8 5:17/M   52:16.4 52:16.4
2 2 Jeremy Daum 102 26 2 25:54.1 5:11/M 2 26:43.0 5:21/M   52:37.2 52:37.2
3 3 Richard Powell 406 24     3 55:17.0 11:03/M   55:24.0 55:24.0
 

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 88 Jody Berry 36 52 1 36:30.6 7:17/M 1 36:15.5 7:15/M   1:12:46.1 1:12:46.1
 

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Wilmer Bustillos 56 47 1 28:37.5 5:43/M 1 28:42.2 5:44/M   57:19.7 57:19.7
 

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 137 Jennifer White 758 14 1 37:27.2 7:29/M 1 40:59.1 8:12/M   1:18:26.4 1:18:29.5
2 397 Isabel Saldivar 703 0 2 45:22.8 9:04/M 2 52:09.6 10:26/M 19:06.0 1:37:32.4 1:37:46.2
3 641 Corina Dominguez 116 0 3 56:51.0 11:22/M 3 1:05:37.1 13:07/M 44:01.8 2:02:28.2 2:03:57.1
 

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 199 Aaron Chandler 775 11 1 42:26.3 8:29/M 1 41:53.1 8:23/M   1:24:19.4 1:24:44.5
 

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 78 Kate Taylor 511 18 1 35:11.8 7:02/M 1 36:47.2 7:21/M   1:11:59.1 1:12:12.0
2 279 Cassandra Hinshaw 219 17 2 44:31.4 8:54/M 2 44:27.6 8:53/M 16:59.9 1:28:59.1 1:29:37.0
 

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Timothy Messen 324 16 1 29:56.4 5:59/M 1 29:01.2 5:48/M   58:57.7 59:00.8
2 38 David Tate 509 15 2 32:10.9 6:26/M 2 33:34.0 6:43/M 6:47.3 1:05:45.0 1:05:48.2
3 111 Ben Berg 34 15 3 37:25.8 7:29/M 3 38:28.6 7:42/M 16:56.7 1:15:54.4 1:16:43.5
4 231 Keith Herrin 214 16 6 44:53.3 8:59/M 4 41:22.9 8:16/M 27:18.6 1:26:16.3 1:27:35.3
5 247 Jake Freeman 152 18 4 40:31.7 8:06/M 5 46:29.1 9:18/M 28:03.1 1:27:00.8 1:27:32.5
6 356 Jacob Cantu 64 17 5 42:16.3 8:27/M 6 52:15.3 10:27/M 35:33.9 1:34:31.7 1:34:41.5
7 665 Michael Whittlesey 576 16 7 1:02:16.1 12:27/M 7 1:05:51.0 13:10/M 1:09:09.4 2:08:07.2 2:09:40.5
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 90 Angela Rojas 695 23 1 34:43.4 6:57/M 1 38:17.9 7:39/M   1:13:01.3 1:13:06.8
2 260 Courtney Burnett 745 24 2 42:22.8 8:28/M 3 45:31.2 9:06/M 14:52.7 1:27:54.0 1:28:31.9
3 277 Jill Eisenman 128 24 4 44:40.5 8:56/M 2 44:05.3 8:49/M 15:44.5 1:28:45.9 1:28:59.3
4 283 Chelsea Hill 218 23 3 42:33.6 8:31/M 5 46:46.8 9:21/M 16:19.1 1:29:20.5 1:29:20.5
5 309 Deepa Patel 752 24 5 45:47.0 9:09/M 4 45:45.1 9:09/M 18:30.8 1:31:32.2 1:33:10.2
6 407 Irina Norris 364 22 7 51:13.6 10:15/M 6 47:09.2 9:26/M 25:21.4 1:38:22.8 1:39:49.7
7 409 Lauren O'Neal 369 24 6 48:16.2 9:39/M 7 50:17.0 10:03/M 25:31.9 1:38:33.3 1:38:33.3
8 468 Mayra Gonzalez 175 24 9 52:50.8 10:34/M 8 50:26.1 10:05/M 30:15.6 1:43:17.0 1:44:46.1
9 539 Ashley Jefferson 243 23 8 52:22.0 10:28/M 9 57:07.3 11:25/M 36:28.0 1:49:29.4 1:50:49.1
10 634 Leigh Perka 394 20 10 58:19.1 11:40/M 10 1:03:24.8 12:41/M 48:42.6 2:01:44.0 2:04:21.4
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Raul A. Medina 318 22 1 31:15.9 6:15/M 1 30:59.7 6:12/M   1:02:15.7 1:02:19.4
2 120 Joshua Rake 414 22 2 37:29.0 7:30/M 2 39:33.1 7:55/M 14:46.4 1:17:02.1 1:17:23.1
3 197 Alex Grous 184 24 3 41:09.8 8:14/M 3 43:05.7 8:37/M 21:59.9 1:24:15.6 1:25:07.9
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 45 Heidi Zimmerman 595 29 1 33:25.4 6:41/M 1 33:00.3 6:36/M   1:06:25.7 1:06:32.0
2 62 Sydney Zywicki 599 25 2 34:22.3 6:52/M 2 34:54.2 6:59/M 2:50.8 1:09:16.5 1:09:22.3
3 80 Audrey Cherel 81 27 3 35:47.3 7:09/M 3 36:18.9 7:16/M 5:40.5 1:12:06.2 1:12:34.6
4 105 Brittaney Gonzalez 174 26 4 36:11.1 7:14/M 4 39:02.1 7:48/M 8:47.5 1:15:13.2 1:15:34.7
5 182 Amber Rosta 448 28 5 39:49.1 7:58/M 8 43:22.8 8:40/M 16:46.2 1:23:11.9 1:23:22.2
6 210 Susanne Shannon 722 25 6 40:40.9 8:08/M 9 44:06.8 8:49/M 18:22.0 1:24:47.7 1:25:05.5
7 222 Claire Farnquist 677 27 8 43:27.2 8:41/M 6 42:32.2 8:30/M 19:33.7 1:25:59.4 1:26:18.8
8 228 Kellen Skinner 486 27 7 43:06.3 8:37/M 7 43:02.4 8:36/M 19:43.1 1:26:08.8 1:26:32.5
9 240 Jennifer Wells 569 25 13 44:31.9 8:54/M 5 42:08.8 8:26/M 20:15.0 1:26:40.7 1:27:16.2
10 268 Brooke Leibe 637 29 9 43:29.1 8:42/M 10 44:39.4 8:56/M 21:42.9 1:28:08.6 1:28:51.0
11 299 Sara McNamara 317 27 10 44:22.4 8:52/M 11 46:38.3 9:20/M 24:34.9 1:31:00.7 1:31:54.4
12 318 Holly Weyrich 571 27 12 44:31.4 8:54/M 13 47:27.2 9:29/M 25:33.0 1:31:58.7 1:32:14.8
13 325 Lauren Austin 15 27 15 45:03.4 9:01/M 14 47:41.4 9:32/M 26:19.1 1:32:44.8 1:33:18.8
14 331 Megan Pugh 409 29 16 45:14.6 9:03/M 15 47:44.8 9:33/M 26:33.8 1:32:59.5 1:33:15.8
15 338 Lauren Grous 185 28 18 46:49.0 9:22/M 12 46:43.0 9:21/M 27:06.3 1:33:32.0 1:34:24.4
16 365 Kaleigh Camp 60 25 17 46:21.7 9:16/M 16 48:41.7 9:44/M 28:37.7 1:35:03.4 1:35:03.4
17 368 Melissa Riedel 425 26 11 44:27.4 8:53/M 18 50:43.1 10:09/M 28:44.8 1:35:10.5 1:35:30.0
18 403 Kelli Stilley 500 27 19 46:57.7 9:23/M 20 51:09.3 10:14/M 31:41.3 1:38:07.0 1:38:38.5
19 411 Jodi Littlejohn 293 25 21 47:41.7 9:32/M 19 50:59.6 10:12/M 32:15.7 1:38:41.4 1:38:41.4
20 430 Emilia Benton 33 25 14 44:41.7 8:56/M 28 55:20.4 11:04/M 33:36.5 1:40:02.2 1:40:11.9
21 449 Melinda Mintz 639 27 20 47:09.1 9:26/M 25 54:28.6 10:54/M 35:12.0 1:41:37.7 1:42:42.0
22 461 Georgia Mathera 306 26 30 52:43.4 10:33/M 17 49:57.5 9:59/M 36:15.3 1:42:41.0 1:44:12.5
23 466 Erin Phillips 399 28 24 49:13.1 9:51/M 23 53:53.3 10:47/M 36:40.7 1:43:06.4 1:43:38.5
24 470 Christina Palazzotta 382 27 23 48:32.2 9:42/M 27 54:51.1 10:58/M 36:57.6 1:43:23.3 1:44:03.7
25 471 Jennifer Walter 556 25 22 47:41.9 9:32/M 29 55:41.4 11:08/M 36:57.7 1:43:23.4 1:43:23.4
26 497 Kristin Echerd 123 27 31 53:34.4 10:43/M 21 51:32.1 10:18/M 38:40.8 1:45:06.5 1:45:46.4
27 501 Avery Burns 54 27 26 50:41.6 10:08/M 26 54:41.3 10:56/M 38:57.3 1:45:23.0 1:45:44.5
28 518 Veronica Leiva 289 27 33 54:31.2 10:54/M 22 52:47.9 10:33/M 40:53.4 1:47:19.2 1:48:10.4
29 531 Rachael Devinney 112 28 27 51:47.4 10:21/M 30 56:33.9 11:19/M 41:55.6 1:48:21.3 1:49:07.7
30 545 Mayra Contrerrez 915 29 25 50:41.5 10:08/M 33 59:21.9 11:52/M 43:37.7 1:50:03.5 1:50:29.6
31 553 Amy Brezezinski 49 29 37 56:36.1 11:19/M 24 54:16.1 10:51/M 44:26.6 1:50:52.3 1:52:10.2
32 563 Sarah Bennett 32 28 32 54:10.0 10:50/M 31 57:39.4 11:32/M 45:23.6 1:51:49.4 1:52:56.1
33 590 Elisa Truscott 536 29 38 56:36.3 11:19/M 32 58:31.4 11:42/M 48:42.0 1:55:07.7 1:56:25.7
34 595 Yesenia Taylor 729 25 29 52:42.6 10:32/M 36 1:03:18.1 12:40/M 49:35.0 1:56:00.7 1:57:05.0
35 598 Lili Vasquez 723 28 36 56:28.8 11:18/M 34 59:48.7 11:58/M 49:51.8 1:56:17.5 1:56:17.5
36 604 Lauren Leth 700 26 28 52:30.7 10:30/M 39 1:04:21.4 12:52/M 50:26.4 1:56:52.2 1:57:29.1
37 609 Ashley Nicholas 360 27 34 54:32.8 10:54/M 38 1:03:35.6 12:43/M 51:42.6 1:58:08.4 1:59:45.2
38 610 Nichole Delcampo 107 26 35 54:34.7 10:55/M 37 1:03:33.9 12:43/M 51:43.0 1:58:08.7 1:59:45.3
39 639 Allison Sawyer 461 27 40 59:09.3 11:50/M 35 1:02:59.8 12:36/M 55:43.4 2:02:09.2 2:03:23.3
40 649 Hillary Gramm 180 29 39 56:58.2 11:24/M 41 1:06:51.3 13:22/M 57:23.8 2:03:49.6 2:04:15.2
41 693 Fereshteh Taghizadeh 506 27 41 1:09:19.1 13:52/M 40 1:06:45.5 13:21/M 1:09:38.9 2:16:04.7 2:17:26.5
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Ryan Smith 653 27 1 28:04.0 5:37/M 1 27:34.2 5:31/M   55:38.3 55:38.3
2 9 Zachary Cater-Cyker 611 27     20 57:57.3 11:35/M 2:19.0 57:57.3 57:59.8
3 32 Elijah Allen 714 28 2 32:16.3 6:27/M 2 32:11.3 6:26/M 8:49.3 1:04:27.6 1:04:27.6
4 34 Joseph Schwieterman 470 26     21 1:04:44.8 12:57/M 9:06.5 1:04:44.8 1:04:49.7
5 52 Michael Bernatovich 606 28 4 33:27.1 6:41/M 3 34:00.3 6:48/M 11:49.2 1:07:27.5 1:07:35.3
6 58 Jesus Sifuentes 800 28 3 32:34.7 6:31/M 6 35:51.4 7:10/M 12:47.8 1:08:26.1 1:08:30.7
7 59 Marcus Olivera 953 28 5 33:56.2 6:47/M 5 34:54.5 6:59/M 13:12.4 1:08:50.7 1:08:57.9
8 60 Richard Pett 395 27 6 34:39.9 6:56/M 4 34:33.4 6:55/M 13:35.0 1:09:13.3 1:09:19.4
9 93 Herto Perez 727 29 8 35:19.3 7:04/M 7 38:37.7 7:43/M 18:18.8 1:13:57.1 1:14:01.5
10 127 Melvin Alexander 4 26 9 37:29.0 7:30/M 8 40:17.5 8:03/M 22:08.2 1:17:46.5 1:17:57.1
11 146 Ricardo Taul 726 27 10 37:48.8 7:34/M 10 42:21.0 8:28/M 24:31.6 1:20:09.9 1:20:15.0
12 196 Lee Echerd 124 27 14 43:24.4 8:41/M 9 40:44.3 8:09/M 28:30.4 1:24:08.7 1:24:49.0
13 201 Steve Schnell 798 28 11 39:54.4 7:59/M 12 44:32.6 8:54/M 28:48.7 1:24:27.0 1:24:43.8
14 239 Kelvin Shorts 482 28 12 42:01.6 8:24/M 13 44:37.0 8:55/M 31:00.4 1:26:38.7 1:27:43.5
15 241 Daniel Owen 376 27 13 43:13.8 8:39/M 11 43:27.3 8:41/M 31:02.8 1:26:41.1 1:27:28.0
16 367 Brey Tucker 539 29 15 44:26.6 8:53/M 16 50:43.5 10:09/M 39:31.9 1:35:10.2 1:35:29.8
17 383 John Chouinard 82 27 16 45:23.4 9:05/M 17 51:00.3 10:12/M 40:45.4 1:36:23.7 1:36:56.0
18 437 Tanner Jones 256 26 19 51:53.9 10:23/M 14 49:01.0 9:48/M 45:16.7 1:40:55.0 1:41:41.0
19 438 Clifton Roy 450 25 18 51:46.3 10:21/M 15 49:13.2 9:51/M 45:21.3 1:40:59.6 1:42:31.4
20 488 Brandon Weaver 564 29 17 49:45.2 9:57/M 19 54:59.0 11:00/M 49:06.0 1:44:44.3 1:45:55.0
21 498 Pieter Vismans 548 26 20 53:35.6 10:43/M 18 51:31.1 10:18/M 49:28.5 1:45:06.8 1:45:46.4
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 64 Nicole Richardson 423 32 1 34:37.2 6:55/M 1 34:45.5 6:57/M   1:09:22.7 1:09:29.5
2 98 Laura Boll-Peifer 40 31 2 37:25.9 7:29/M 2 37:12.6 7:26/M 5:15.8 1:14:38.5 1:15:19.1
3 125 Betsy Pemberton 387 32 4 38:56.9 7:47/M 3 38:43.4 7:45/M 8:17.6 1:17:40.4 1:19:42.9
4 139 Vicky Moye 739 30 3 37:49.3 7:34/M 8 40:44.7 8:09/M 9:11.3 1:18:34.0 1:19:11.3
5 140 Kathleen Rubins 452 34 6 39:32.4 7:54/M 5 39:20.4 7:52/M 9:30.2 1:18:52.9 1:19:01.0
6 141 Alix Waugh 563 30 8 39:51.6 7:58/M 4 39:03.2 7:49/M 9:32.1 1:18:54.8 1:19:25.3
7 148 Pam Rodriguez 701 31 5 38:59.9 7:48/M 10 41:19.1 8:16/M 10:56.3 1:20:19.1 1:20:38.0
8 156 Carissa Thomas 518 30 10 41:01.1 8:12/M 6 40:12.3 8:02/M 11:50.7 1:21:13.5 1:22:05.8
9 162 Kim Tran 532 30 9 40:19.4 8:04/M 12 41:29.6 8:18/M 12:26.3 1:21:49.0 1:22:04.1
10 170 Bernie Tretta 534 34 11 41:28.9 8:18/M 7 40:42.5 8:08/M 12:48.7 1:22:11.5 1:22:59.6
11 185 Irene Pena 644 34 12 41:48.8 8:22/M 13 41:30.4 8:18/M 13:56.4 1:23:19.2 1:23:37.0
12 188 Heidi Brewer 778 30 14 42:22.9 8:28/M 11 41:21.0 8:16/M 14:21.1 1:23:43.9 1:24:28.5
13 205 Karissa Jones 254 31 17 43:21.9 8:40/M 9 41:14.0 8:15/M 15:13.1 1:24:35.9 1:25:16.0
14 219 Anna Vitalis 681 31 13 42:05.2 8:25/M 14 43:44.7 8:45/M 16:27.2 1:25:49.9 1:26:08.2
15 274 Amy Aruch 12 30 18 43:40.5 8:44/M 17 44:56.2 8:59/M 19:14.0 1:28:36.8 1:28:57.8
16 280 Annie Kelly 904 30 20 44:19.6 8:52/M 16 44:43.3 8:57/M 19:40.2 1:29:02.9 1:29:32.8
17 285 Penelope Hernandez 213 33 15 42:39.6 8:32/M 23 46:42.7 9:20/M 19:59.6 1:29:22.3 1:29:47.2
18 287 Shelly Grahmann 705 31 16 42:39.9 8:32/M 24 47:10.8 9:26/M 20:28.0 1:29:50.8 1:30:16.4
19 288 Donna Rossino 447 32 19 43:40.6 8:44/M 19 46:11.7 9:14/M 20:29.6 1:29:52.4 1:30:13.4
20 293 Blanca Avery 16 34 22 45:32.1 9:06/M 15 44:38.9 8:56/M 20:48.3 1:30:11.0 1:30:34.1
21 307 Christina Wedell 565 32 21 44:44.9 8:57/M 22 46:41.4 9:20/M 22:03.7 1:31:26.4 1:33:03.9
22 329 Crystal Coffman 86 31 23 46:28.2 9:18/M 21 46:25.2 9:17/M 23:30.7 1:32:53.4 1:33:06.0
23 363 Michelle Tuan 538 32 30 48:40.3 9:44/M 20 46:15.0 9:15/M 25:32.5 1:34:55.3 1:36:21.1
24 371 Kelly Goff 172 33 36 49:33.6 9:55/M 18 46:10.0 9:14/M 26:20.9 1:35:43.6 1:36:56.9
25 377 Leigh King 263 31 26 47:25.5 9:29/M 29 48:33.6 9:43/M 26:36.4 1:35:59.2 1:36:19.2
26 391 Lindsey Terry 516 33 32 48:57.9 9:47/M 27 47:52.3 9:34/M 27:27.5 1:36:50.2 1:37:35.7
27 392 Kelly Litwinenko 294 34 33 48:58.9 9:48/M 26 47:51.6 9:34/M 27:27.8 1:36:50.6 1:37:35.6
28 393 Sarah Mikkelsen 327 32 31 48:51.3 9:46/M 28 47:59.4 9:36/M 27:28.0 1:36:50.8 1:38:00.5
29 395 Nicole Polo 405 31 35 49:32.7 9:54/M 25 47:34.4 9:31/M 27:44.4 1:37:07.2 1:38:35.2
30 406 Shannon Simonds 485 34 24 46:54.7 9:23/M 31 51:20.8 10:16/M 28:52.8 1:38:15.5 1:38:29.6
31 421 Mary-Katherine Fleming 142 34 29 48:40.0 9:44/M 30 50:50.3 10:10/M 30:07.6 1:39:30.4 1:39:30.4
32 442 Vicki Oddi 668 31 25 47:00.0 9:24/M 37 54:17.2 10:51/M 31:54.5 1:41:17.2 1:41:30.2
33 448 Molly Ullmann 544 30 28 48:13.6 9:39/M 34 53:16.3 10:39/M 32:07.3 1:41:30.0 1:41:43.2
34 464 Allison Meyer 325 34 37 49:50.1 9:58/M 33 53:14.1 10:39/M 33:41.5 1:43:04.2 1:44:17.9
35 483 Nujoud Merancy 322 33 40 51:19.6 10:16/M 32 52:45.7 10:33/M 34:42.6 1:44:05.3 1:45:15.7
36 485 Stephanie Pina 402 33 38 51:02.3 10:12/M 35 53:18.9 10:40/M 34:58.4 1:44:21.2 1:45:34.2
37 490 Meghann Ognoskie 372 30 27 47:33.3 9:31/M 40 57:12.7 11:26/M 35:23.3 1:44:46.0 1:45:39.4
38 495 Lara Carter 74 32 39 51:04.6 10:13/M 36 53:50.7 10:46/M 35:32.6 1:44:55.3 1:45:19.2
39 502 Kelly Schmitt 650 33 34 49:30.5 9:54/M 39 56:00.0 11:12/M 36:07.8 1:45:30.6 1:46:12.1
40 566 Cheryl Pfennig 680 34 43 56:31.9 11:18/M 38 55:30.6 11:06/M 42:39.8 1:52:02.6 1:52:02.6
41 614 Yasmin Ali 5 34 42 55:53.2 11:11/M 42 1:02:42.7 12:32/M 49:13.2 1:58:36.0 1:58:36.0
42 622 Kimberly Frayne 150 32 45 59:04.1 11:49/M 41 1:00:26.1 12:05/M 50:07.5 1:59:30.2 2:00:30.8
43 625 Tara Wright 586 32 41 55:27.8 11:05/M 43 1:04:18.9 12:52/M 50:24.0 1:59:46.8 2:00:49.7
44 668 Shawnda Jackson 238 31 44 56:40.7 11:20/M 45 1:11:55.8 14:23/M 59:13.8 2:08:36.6 2:09:31.3
45 689 Jessica Casper 75 33 47 1:04:15.1 12:51/M 44 1:10:43.0 14:09/M 1:05:35.4 2:14:58.2 2:16:24.6
46 701 Natasha Taplin 508 34 46 1:02:02.2 12:24/M 47 1:15:25.5 15:05/M 1:08:04.9 2:17:27.7 2:18:11.6
47 712 Heather Watton 671 34 48 1:10:21.0 14:04/M 46 1:12:46.4 14:33/M 1:13:44.7 2:23:07.5 2:23:43.8
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Jose Pablo Rivero Moreno 430 30 1 28:34.3 5:43/M 1 28:25.4 5:41/M   56:59.8 57:02.8
2 12 Mahta Mesfun 789 30     30 59:14.4 11:51/M 2:14.6 59:14.4 59:17.7
3 22 Claudio Rodriguez 684 33 2 31:21.2 6:16/M 2 31:18.9 6:16/M 5:40.3 1:02:40.1 1:02:46.3
4 37 Romuald Budiman 52 33 4 33:24.0 6:41/M 3 32:19.7 6:28/M 8:44.0 1:05:43.8 1:05:51.5
5 39 Salvidor Rivera 689 32 3 32:45.7 6:33/M 4 33:03.2 6:37/M 8:49.2 1:05:49.0 1:05:53.0
6 82 Tom Wille 796 32 7 36:25.5 7:17/M 5 35:54.5 7:11/M 15:20.3 1:12:20.1 1:12:31.1
7 83 Susto Medrano 725 31 5 34:44.2 6:57/M 7 37:36.9 7:31/M 15:21.3 1:12:21.1 1:12:25.8
8 86 Chintan Desai 109 30 6 35:13.9 7:03/M 6 37:25.1 7:29/M 15:39.3 1:12:39.1 1:12:51.3
9 104 Miguel Torres 908 33 9 37:24.5 7:29/M 8 37:45.2 7:33/M 18:09.9 1:15:09.7 1:15:30.5
10 131 Larry Coffer 85 34 11 38:49.2 7:46/M 9 39:11.1 7:50/M 21:00.6 1:18:00.4 1:18:56.7
11 138 Joseph Pfeiffer 396 33 10 38:03.7 7:37/M 10 40:26.3 8:05/M 21:30.2 1:18:30.0 1:18:58.1
12 142 Robert Kaping 259 33 8 36:59.2 7:24/M 14 42:10.5 8:26/M 22:10.0 1:19:09.8 1:19:21.2
13 145 Jeremy Gordon 178 30 12 39:03.2 7:49/M 11 40:40.7 8:08/M 22:44.1 1:19:43.9 1:20:32.8
14 180 Beau Sherrod 480 34 14 41:37.6 8:19/M 13 41:30.6 8:18/M 26:08.4 1:23:08.2 1:23:32.2
15 190 Michael Kelly 735 30 13 40:10.9 8:02/M 16 43:40.6 8:44/M 26:51.7 1:23:51.5 1:24:21.0
16 213 Jon Pohlkamp 645 30 16 42:58.8 8:36/M 15 42:16.1 8:27/M 28:15.1 1:25:14.9 1:25:38.2
17 237 Jonathan Holley 628 30 22 45:17.8 9:03/M 12 41:11.0 8:14/M 29:29.1 1:26:28.9 1:26:28.9
18 282 Jonathan Labuz 635 31 20 45:08.0 9:02/M 17 44:09.7 8:50/M 32:17.9 1:29:17.7 1:30:06.5
19 315 Chris St Jean 494 30 17 43:15.3 8:39/M 22 48:39.8 9:44/M 34:55.4 1:31:55.2 1:32:12.4
20 322 Antony Croston 98 32 23 45:26.1 9:05/M 18 46:53.2 9:23/M 35:19.5 1:32:19.3 1:32:31.5
21 332 Andrew Torres 682 31 21 45:12.3 9:02/M 19 47:47.9 9:33/M 36:00.5 1:33:00.3 1:33:00.3
22 334 Kevin Knupfer 266 30 18 44:42.1 8:56/M 21 48:29.5 9:42/M 36:11.8 1:33:11.6 1:33:53.4
23 374 Jeffery Guziar 188 34     32 1:35:50.2 19:10/M 38:50.4 1:35:50.2 1:36:17.2
24 382 Chris Vande Zande 660 32 19 44:49.2 8:58/M 25 51:30.6 10:18/M 39:20.0 1:36:19.8 1:36:50.5
25 400 Eric Pace 377 34 24 47:16.4 9:27/M 23 50:40.5 10:08/M 40:57.2 1:37:57.0 1:38:44.9
26 452 Wesley Zimmerman 596 34 25 48:24.3 9:41/M 26 53:19.4 10:40/M 44:44.0 1:41:43.8 1:42:34.4
27 462 Alireza Ashtari 13 34 29 54:36.3 10:55/M 20 48:11.8 9:38/M 45:48.3 1:42:48.1 1:44:10.0
28 465 Clint Collins 90 32 26 52:15.4 10:27/M 24 50:49.1 10:10/M 46:04.7 1:43:04.5 1:44:25.0
29 529 Tony Landero 273 30 28 54:16.9 10:51/M 27 53:58.4 10:48/M 51:15.5 1:48:15.3 1:49:54.5
30 540 Paul Estrada 132 34 27 52:16.5 10:27/M 28 57:23.1 11:29/M 52:39.8 1:49:39.6 1:51:22.2
31 580 Eduardo Roeschel 440 34 30 55:05.5 11:01/M 29 58:52.6 11:46/M 56:58.4 1:53:58.2 1:55:23.8
32 659 Alexander Fleming 708 33 31 56:15.4 11:15/M 31 1:10:29.2 14:06/M 1:09:44.8 2:06:44.6 2:07:42.3
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 46 Catherine Kruppa 633 39 2 32:10.6 6:26/M 1 34:25.3 6:53/M   1:06:35.9 1:06:40.5
2 56 Stacy Holden 227 36 1 31:47.8 6:21/M 2 36:29.2 7:18/M 1:41.1 1:08:17.0 1:08:21.0
3 113 Amy Craft 95 35 3 37:36.7 7:31/M 3 38:40.5 7:44/M 9:41.3 1:16:17.3 1:16:33.7
4 143 Melanie Yarzy 588 36 8 40:35.3 8:07/M 4 38:58.5 7:48/M 12:57.9 1:19:33.8 1:19:50.4
5 151 Dani Bass 24 36 5 39:45.9 7:57/M 5 40:55.8 8:11/M 14:05.8 1:20:41.7 1:21:26.2
6 159 Anh Hunter 233 38 6 39:51.6 7:58/M 8 41:37.8 8:19/M 14:53.6 1:21:29.5 1:21:47.6
7 166 Holly Batchelder 25 37 7 40:29.1 8:06/M 7 41:24.4 8:17/M 15:17.6 1:21:53.5 1:22:08.2
8 181 Shelley Hatcher 202 37 9 41:19.5 8:16/M 9 41:50.0 8:22/M 16:33.6 1:23:09.6 1:23:32.7
9 198 Kate Gay 773 36 13 42:59.1 8:36/M 6 41:18.9 8:16/M 17:42.1 1:24:18.0 1:24:57.1
10 211 Sharon Ruben 451 37 11 42:50.1 8:34/M 10 42:20.0 8:28/M 18:34.1 1:25:10.1 1:25:19.4
11 232 Rachel Williams 579 37 10 42:46.3 8:33/M 13 43:30.4 8:42/M 19:40.8 1:26:16.8 1:27:17.8
12 233 Christa Filak 140 39 12 42:57.3 8:35/M 12 43:26.8 8:41/M 19:48.2 1:26:24.2 1:26:53.9
13 238 Jenny Beattie 27 36 14 43:16.9 8:39/M 11 43:20.0 8:40/M 20:00.9 1:26:36.9 1:27:31.5
14 273 Nikki Herrin 215 39 15 44:07.8 8:49/M 14 44:27.5 8:53/M 21:59.4 1:28:35.3 1:29:54.3
15 333 Tanya Troy 720 38 17 45:14.3 9:03/M 17 47:46.2 9:33/M 26:24.6 1:33:00.6 1:33:00.6
16 336 Monique Domino 117 39     74 1:33:19.7 18:40/M 26:43.7 1:33:19.7 1:33:32.7
17 348 Lisa Ferrara 138 35 16 44:56.0 8:59/M 21 49:23.1 9:53/M 27:43.2 1:34:19.2 1:34:28.6
18 349 Molly Brunson 51 38 18 45:14.5 9:03/M 19 49:06.9 9:49/M 27:45.5 1:34:21.4 1:35:01.6
19 350 Sonya Francis 147 37 19 46:55.0 9:23/M 15 47:30.1 9:30/M 27:49.1 1:34:25.1 1:35:06.8
20 358 Lisa Sanchez 458 37 20 47:09.9 9:26/M 16 47:34.6 9:31/M 28:08.6 1:34:44.5 1:35:18.1
21 402 Teresa Shurtz 484 38 28 49:16.5 9:51/M 18 48:49.0 9:46/M 31:29.5 1:38:05.5 1:38:31.5
22 405 Dana Hitzman 221 39 22 47:45.2 9:33/M 26 50:29.3 10:06/M 31:38.6 1:38:14.6 1:39:16.7
23 413 Carrie Shephard 479 38 27 49:12.3 9:50/M 22 49:32.6 9:54/M 32:09.0 1:38:44.9 1:39:22.2
24 415 Claudia Carpio 70 39 26 48:59.9 9:48/M 24 49:56.7 9:59/M 32:20.7 1:38:56.6 1:39:37.5
25 417 Ceseilia Perez 679 39 25 48:18.3 9:40/M 27 50:46.9 10:09/M 32:29.4 1:39:05.3 1:39:48.8
26 419 Marcie Taylor 512 38 23 48:03.9 9:37/M 28 51:15.3 10:15/M 32:43.3 1:39:19.2 1:40:45.9
27 439 Otilia Gonzales 173 37 24 48:09.0 9:38/M 32 52:50.7 10:34/M 34:23.7 1:40:59.7 1:41:08.9
28 440 Andrea Goodwin 176 37 39 51:07.2 10:13/M 23 49:53.6 9:59/M 34:24.8 1:41:00.8 1:41:37.5
29 441 Amy Lawrence 279 38 35 50:56.4 10:11/M 25 50:16.5 10:03/M 34:36.9 1:41:12.9 1:42:46.7
30 451 Tonya Moore 341 35 32 49:56.1 9:59/M 30 51:46.6 10:21/M 35:06.8 1:41:42.8 1:41:42.8
31 463 Trina Martingano 304 39 40 51:27.4 10:17/M 29 51:24.0 10:17/M 36:15.5 1:42:51.4 1:43:51.9
32 476 Amy Johnson 247 36 31 49:50.3 9:58/M 34 53:41.8 10:44/M 36:56.2 1:43:32.2 1:43:32.2
33 479 Gretchen Van Beers 692 36 37 51:01.9 10:12/M 31 52:40.0 10:32/M 37:06.0 1:43:42.0 1:44:06.9
34 486 Jami Janowiak 239 37 45 55:07.5 11:01/M 20 49:19.9 9:52/M 37:51.5 1:44:27.4 1:45:48.9
35 489 Diane Urbanek 546 37 21 47:33.1 9:31/M 45 57:12.7 11:26/M 38:09.9 1:44:45.9 1:45:39.6
36 492 Aundrea Williams 578 36 33 50:16.6 10:03/M 36 54:34.3 10:55/M 38:15.0 1:44:51.0 1:45:25.6
37 507 Erika Alvarez 9 37 41 52:31.2 10:30/M 33 53:39.6 10:44/M 39:34.9 1:46:10.9 1:46:46.7
38 508 Lucia McEntee 638 39 29 49:33.7 9:55/M 42 56:55.6 11:23/M 39:53.4 1:46:29.4 1:47:11.6
39 509 Heather Austin 602 38 30 49:33.7 9:55/M 43 56:55.7 11:23/M 39:53.5 1:46:29.5 1:47:11.7
40 510 Kristie Wagoner 550 35 42 52:31.4 10:30/M 35 54:00.1 10:48/M 39:55.6 1:46:31.5 1:47:07.0
41 516 Stacey McDowell 313 35 34 50:27.0 10:05/M 39 56:33.8 11:19/M 40:24.9 1:47:00.9 1:48:12.7
42 521 Jennifer Wellman 568 39 36 51:01.5 10:12/M 41 56:39.0 11:20/M 41:04.5 1:47:40.5 1:48:05.7
43 522 Frankie Zucha 597 39 38 51:06.2 10:13/M 40 56:34.3 11:19/M 41:04.6 1:47:40.6 1:48:17.9
44 561 Arin Gage 624 35 51 55:29.3 11:06/M 38 56:09.9 11:14/M 45:03.3 1:51:39.3 1:52:38.8
45 565 Angela Wood 582 39 54 56:15.2 11:15/M 37 55:44.5 11:09/M 45:23.8 1:51:59.8 1:51:59.8
46 572 Anahi Schumske 469 36 49 55:25.4 11:05/M 47 57:30.4 11:30/M 46:19.9 1:52:55.8 1:53:54.3
47 575 Jana Montemayor 640 35 43 54:09.2 10:50/M 53 59:32.6 11:54/M 47:06.0 1:53:41.9 1:55:12.5
48 577 Mandi Morrison 346 35 46 55:16.3 11:03/M 49 58:32.3 11:42/M 47:12.7 1:53:48.7 1:54:40.4
49 581 Lora Lechago 286 37 44 54:28.9 10:54/M 52 59:29.5 11:54/M 47:22.4 1:53:58.4 1:55:30.8
50 582 Rachel Thibodeaux 517 37 47 55:24.5 11:05/M 50 58:34.2 11:43/M 47:22.8 1:53:58.7 1:54:58.4
51 584 Mary Perez 391 37 48 55:25.0 11:05/M 51 58:51.0 11:46/M 47:40.1 1:54:16.1 1:55:15.3
52 585 Lisa Whalen 572 35 53 55:57.0 11:11/M 48 58:25.9 11:41/M 47:46.9 1:54:22.9 1:54:22.9
53 586 Angelica Binetti 756 39 57 57:36.4 11:31/M 44 57:02.0 11:24/M 48:02.4 1:54:38.4 1:54:38.4
54 600 Melissa Green 181 35 52 55:51.9 11:10/M 54 1:00:38.2 12:08/M 49:54.2 1:56:30.1 1:56:30.1
55 607 Andrea Bach 603 38 55 56:25.6 11:17/M 56 1:00:55.1 12:11/M 50:44.7 1:57:20.7 1:58:23.6
56 617 Rachel Forrest 146 38 64 1:01:26.0 12:17/M 46 57:23.7 11:29/M 52:13.7 1:58:49.7 1:58:49.7
57 620 Tracy Bollenbaugh 41 39 58 58:42.5 11:44/M 55 1:00:41.6 12:08/M 52:48.1 1:59:24.1 2:00:29.4
58 623 Brittany Schaefer 463 39 56 57:36.1 11:31/M 57 1:01:55.1 12:23/M 52:55.3 1:59:31.3 2:00:58.3
59 626 Elizabeth Johnson 248 38 50 55:27.6 11:05/M 59 1:04:19.1 12:52/M 53:10.8 1:59:46.8 2:00:49.7
60 647 Shelly Higgins 217 39 62 59:30.7 11:54/M 58 1:04:02.5 12:48/M 56:57.3 2:03:33.3 2:04:06.2
61 661 Rhonda Koenig 268 39 60 58:51.3 11:46/M 64 1:08:49.9 13:46/M 1:01:05.3 2:07:41.3 2:08:09.4
62 662 Kristen Carpentier 69 37 59 58:51.3 11:46/M 65 1:08:51.5 13:46/M 1:01:06.9 2:07:42.9 2:08:10.8
63 663 Monica Veenstra 547 35 61 58:51.4 11:46/M 66 1:08:56.0 13:47/M 1:01:11.5 2:07:47.5 2:08:15.8
64 664 Emily Auffarber 14 39 63 1:01:12.7 12:14/M 60 1:06:39.8 13:20/M 1:01:16.5 2:07:52.5 2:07:52.5
65 667 Tracy Skripka 488 37 65 1:01:50.6 12:22/M 61 1:06:40.9 13:20/M 1:01:55.5 2:08:31.5 2:09:32.1
66 681 Sandra Guzman 189 39 67 1:03:26.2 12:41/M 62 1:07:16.5 13:27/M 1:04:06.7 2:10:42.7 2:12:05.8
67 691 Arlene Navo 357 36 72 1:07:43.3 13:33/M 63 1:07:53.5 13:35/M 1:09:00.9 2:15:36.8 2:16:56.8
68 699 Angela Medley 320 35 66 1:02:12.7 12:26/M 70 1:15:08.2 15:02/M 1:10:45.0 2:17:21.0 2:18:23.1
69 700 Katty Furitsch 623 37 68 1:05:17.1 13:03/M 67 1:12:07.5 14:25/M 1:10:48.6 2:17:24.6 2:18:07.6
70 706 Erica Serrano 475 35 70 1:05:46.5 13:09/M 68 1:12:33.8 14:31/M 1:11:44.4 2:18:20.3 2:19:57.0
71 707 Trina Moore 342 36 71 1:06:21.2 13:16/M 69 1:13:44.0 14:45/M 1:13:29.3 2:20:05.2 2:21:39.9
72 715 Gabriela Kisner 265 37 69 1:05:24.3 13:05/M 72 1:23:24.7 16:41/M 1:22:13.0 2:28:49.0 2:28:49.0
73 717 Hollie Hendricks 768 36 73 1:13:12.3 14:38/M 71 1:19:52.8 15:58/M 1:26:29.2 2:33:05.2 2:34:22.8
74 733 Amanda Oster 375 38 74 1:29:32.7 17:54/M 73 1:26:20.2 17:16/M 1:49:16.9 2:55:52.9 2:55:52.9
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Von Gibbs 170 38 2 28:35.4 5:43/M 1 28:06.3 5:37/M   56:41.7 56:44.0
2 6 Jose Lara 276 36 1 28:34.6 5:43/M 2 28:22.3 5:40/M 0:15.2 56:57.0 56:59.9
3 16 Kerry Lee 799 37 3 29:53.1 5:59/M 3 30:38.0 6:08/M 3:49.4 1:00:31.2 1:00:34.4
4 24 Polomo Nunez 907 37 5 31:34.1 6:19/M 4 31:58.6 6:24/M 6:51.1 1:03:32.8 1:03:35.1
5 27 Carlos Desousa 111 35 4 31:15.6 6:15/M 5 32:25.0 6:29/M 6:59.0 1:03:40.7 1:03:45.1
6 35 James Demahy 744 36 6 31:58.5 6:24/M 6 32:49.1 6:34/M 8:05.9 1:04:47.6 1:04:52.9
7 49 James Reed 646 39 7 33:46.2 6:45/M 7 33:27.1 6:41/M 10:31.5 1:07:13.3 1:07:21.1
8 57 Timothy Seipel 474 36 8 34:20.3 6:52/M 8 34:02.7 6:48/M 11:41.2 1:08:23.0 1:08:33.2
9 68 Chris Heise 206 35 11 35:38.8 7:08/M 9 34:36.7 6:55/M 13:33.9 1:10:15.6 1:10:25.5
10 69 Francisco Gonzalez 954 39 10 35:28.5 7:06/M 10 35:13.6 7:03/M 14:00.4 1:10:42.1 1:10:49.6
11 74 Jose Reyes 421 37 9 35:20.0 7:04/M 11 35:53.5 7:11/M 14:31.8 1:11:13.6 1:11:19.6
12 77 Samuel Gonzales 792 36 13 35:54.9 7:11/M 12 35:58.6 7:12/M 15:11.8 1:11:53.5 1:12:14.0
13 85 Jim Yarzy 587 36 12 35:39.4 7:08/M 13 36:55.6 7:23/M 15:53.4 1:12:35.1 1:12:44.9
14 97 Juan Garcia 774 38 14 36:55.3 7:23/M 14 37:38.7 7:32/M 17:52.4 1:14:34.1 1:14:40.2
15 110 Mark Schuck 465 35 16 37:29.9 7:30/M 15 37:58.1 7:36/M 18:46.3 1:15:28.0 1:15:52.1
16 123 Simon Brabo 688 36 17 37:54.2 7:35/M 17 39:40.2 7:56/M 20:52.7 1:17:34.4 1:17:44.5
17 133 Brian Davis 103 39 19 38:59.1 7:48/M 16 39:11.2 7:50/M 21:28.7 1:18:10.4 1:18:24.3
18 147 Yi Zhou 593 37 18 38:44.1 7:45/M 20 41:34.9 8:19/M 23:37.3 1:20:19.0 1:20:37.9
19 160 Chris McGrew 310 37 24 41:48.4 8:22/M 18 39:42.8 7:56/M 24:49.6 1:21:31.3 1:21:53.2
20 169 Mohamed Elwassimy 129 39 20 39:46.5 7:57/M 22 42:24.8 8:29/M 25:29.7 1:22:11.4 1:23:39.7
21 187 Rob Diaz 617 36 23 41:46.0 8:21/M 21 41:45.8 8:21/M 26:50.1 1:23:31.8 1:25:02.9
22 216 Tim Taylor 513 38 27 42:13.0 8:27/M 24 43:20.2 8:40/M 28:51.6 1:25:33.3 1:27:00.4
23 224 Juan Galvan 164 39 30 43:32.7 8:42/M 23 42:27.9 8:29/M 29:19.0 1:26:00.7 1:26:19.7
24 225 Cyriaque Milhau 328 36 25 41:50.8 8:22/M 27 44:10.9 8:50/M 29:20.0 1:26:01.7 1:26:24.1
25 234 Ike Gibbs 694 37 15 37:17.9 7:27/M 37 49:07.4 9:49/M 29:43.6 1:26:25.4 1:26:37.1
26 235 Adam Johnson 246 37 34 45:17.7 9:03/M 19 41:07.7 8:13/M 29:43.7 1:26:25.4 1:26:25.4
27 236 Dwayne Jackson 236 36 29 42:43.8 8:33/M 25 43:43.8 8:45/M 29:45.9 1:26:27.6 1:27:22.4
28 278 Blaine Hummel 231 39 22 41:35.2 8:19/M 32 47:16.8 9:27/M 32:10.4 1:28:52.1 1:29:03.6
29 298 Sean Robertson 435 38 36 46:02.0 9:12/M 28 44:54.8 8:59/M 34:15.1 1:30:56.8 1:30:56.8
30 311 Frederick Sullivan 721 37 40 47:24.5 9:29/M 26 44:10.1 8:50/M 34:52.9 1:31:34.6 1:32:53.8
31 312 John Faulk 136 37 35 45:56.6 9:11/M 30 45:42.3 9:08/M 34:57.2 1:31:38.9 1:32:03.4
32 323 Steven Skripka 487 37 37 46:08.8 9:14/M 31 46:23.8 9:17/M 35:50.9 1:32:32.6 1:32:32.6
33 326 Doug Hanson 627 38 31 43:56.7 8:47/M 35 48:49.9 9:46/M 36:05.0 1:32:46.7 1:33:38.4
34 339 Richard Wickboldt 577 37 28 42:16.0 8:27/M 41 51:27.5 10:17/M 37:01.8 1:33:43.5 1:34:21.6
35 341 Eric Zimmerman 594 36 42 48:23.5 9:41/M 29 45:36.5 9:07/M 37:18.3 1:34:00.0 1:34:50.1
36 362 David Martisek 305 36 33 44:58.0 9:00/M 38 49:53.8 9:59/M 38:10.1 1:34:51.9 1:36:05.9
37 373 Scott Blair 607 35     51 1:35:47.7 19:09/M 39:06.0 1:35:47.7 1:37:03.9
38 376 Kenneth Collier 89 37 38 46:53.6 9:23/M 36 49:04.9 9:49/M 39:16.9 1:35:58.6 1:36:36.4
39 378 Ronald Holley 228 38 41 47:25.5 9:29/M 33 48:33.8 9:43/M 39:17.6 1:35:59.4 1:36:18.9
40 389 Jett Miller 329 37 32 44:33.7 8:55/M 42 52:08.8 10:26/M 40:00.9 1:36:42.6 1:36:55.1
41 399 Jay Ring 428 35 43 49:07.3 9:49/M 34 48:38.8 9:44/M 41:04.4 1:37:46.1 1:39:02.1
42 427 John Gebo 169 38 39 47:05.6 9:25/M 43 52:42.3 10:32/M 43:06.1 1:39:47.9 1:40:18.4
43 447 Frederick Derick 616 37 44 50:43.8 10:09/M 40 50:41.0 10:08/M 44:43.1 1:41:24.9 1:42:48.8
44 505 Seth Janowiak 240 38 48 55:08.3 11:02/M 39 50:38.4 10:08/M 49:05.0 1:45:46.7 1:47:07.4
45 569 Justin Estrada 618 37 47 53:15.7 10:39/M 45 59:07.6 11:49/M 55:41.6 1:52:23.4 1:53:49.8
46 587 Keith Beeman 731 37 49 55:13.2 11:03/M 46 59:30.9 11:54/M 58:02.4 1:54:44.1 1:55:10.6
47 589 Clay Stagg 496 39 50 55:57.4 11:11/M 44 58:53.5 11:47/M 58:09.2 1:54:50.9 1:54:50.9
48 594 Anthony Sabol 730 36 46 52:41.9 10:32/M 48 1:03:17.9 12:39/M 59:18.1 1:55:59.8 1:57:04.7
49 619 Casey Phelan 397 38 51 58:20.2 11:40/M 47 1:00:50.3 12:10/M 1:02:28.9 1:59:10.6 1:59:10.6
50 629 Eric Pullen 410 39 45 52:41.6 10:32/M 50 1:07:20.9 13:28/M 1:03:20.8 2:00:02.5 2:01:35.5
51 656 Sol Bobst 39 37 52 59:48.2 11:58/M 49 1:06:29.9 13:18/M 1:09:36.4 2:06:18.2 2:08:04.1
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 91 Wendy Hammerman 905 41 1 36:18.2 7:16/M 1 36:51.7 7:22/M   1:13:09.9 1:13:23.2
2 109 Vicki Stuart 794 44 2 36:31.9 7:18/M 2 38:52.4 7:46/M 2:14.4 1:15:24.3 1:15:52.5
3 129 Lisa Thompson 657 44 3 37:43.3 7:33/M 3 40:15.3 8:03/M 4:48.7 1:17:58.6 1:18:09.4
4 135 Loris Fusi Goldberg 158 43 4 37:55.2 7:35/M 4 40:18.9 8:04/M 5:04.1 1:18:14.1 1:18:25.2
5 171 Veronica Hoge 224 42 6 40:46.6 8:09/M 6 41:27.6 8:17/M 9:04.3 1:22:14.2 1:22:25.7
6 174 Esmeralda Mixon 333 43 7 42:06.3 8:25/M 5 40:34.7 8:07/M 9:31.1 1:22:41.1 1:22:56.1
7 212 Koichi Oya 767 42 9 43:08.4 8:38/M 7 42:04.9 8:25/M 12:03.4 1:25:13.3 1:25:39.5
8 215 Tina Reynolds 422 42 5 39:08.6 7:50/M 14 46:24.5 9:17/M 12:23.1 1:25:33.1 1:25:45.4
9 244 Lillian Sockwell 719 40 11 44:11.4 8:50/M 8 42:32.1 8:30/M 13:33.5 1:26:43.5 1:27:23.8
10 245 Billie Bobbitt 793 43 10 43:51.3 8:46/M 10 42:55.4 8:35/M 13:36.8 1:26:46.7 1:27:33.8
11 246 Suzi Tuety 658 40 8 42:22.1 8:28/M 12 44:36.1 8:55/M 13:48.3 1:26:58.2 1:27:37.8
12 286 Amy Efting 126 41 18 46:41.6 9:20/M 9 42:49.5 8:34/M 16:21.2 1:29:31.2 1:29:31.2
13 289 Candice Trimm 702 41 15 46:05.6 9:13/M 11 43:48.5 8:46/M 16:44.2 1:29:54.2 1:30:19.0
14 327 Aimee Galley 163 40 20 47:22.6 9:28/M 13 45:27.4 9:05/M 19:40.1 1:32:50.1 1:33:24.7
15 351 Cindy Reeves 418 40 12 44:20.2 8:52/M 21 50:05.5 10:01/M 21:15.8 1:34:25.7 1:34:39.4
16 352 Xochil Hinshaw 220 44 17 46:38.5 9:20/M 16 47:48.8 9:34/M 21:17.3 1:34:27.3 1:35:05.9
17 353 Bridget Kaminski 632 42 13 44:48.5 8:58/M 19 49:39.0 9:56/M 21:17.6 1:34:27.5 1:34:45.3
18 360 Lara Allen 6 44 19 47:16.3 9:27/M 15 47:30.7 9:30/M 21:37.1 1:34:47.1 1:35:07.0
19 370 Margaret Pace 378 40 14 45:30.6 9:06/M 20 49:54.2 9:59/M 22:14.9 1:35:24.9 1:35:51.0
20 375 Noriko Chandler 776 44 22 47:37.1 9:31/M 17 48:14.4 9:39/M 22:41.5 1:35:51.5 1:36:47.5
21 386 Judy Paulson 383 44 16 46:20.5 9:16/M 22 50:16.0 10:03/M 23:26.6 1:36:36.5 1:37:16.3
22 398 Jennifer Trotter 535 40 26 49:05.1 9:49/M 18 48:34.2 9:43/M 24:29.4 1:37:39.4 1:37:39.4
23 426 Natalia Galey 161 41 23 47:38.3 9:32/M 28 52:07.4 10:25/M 26:35.8 1:39:45.8 1:40:21.6
24 429 Gracie Fischl 141 44 25 48:50.3 9:46/M 24 51:03.6 10:13/M 26:44.0 1:39:54.0 1:40:36.1
25 433 Priscilla Fierro 139 43 24 48:21.7 9:40/M 26 51:47.0 10:21/M 26:58.9 1:40:08.8 1:40:51.8
26 445 Lisa Danielson 99 40     54 1:41:20.5 20:16/M 28:10.5 1:41:20.5 1:42:26.6
27 450 Julie Lawrence 281 43 21 47:31.1 9:30/M 29 54:08.2 10:50/M 28:29.4 1:41:39.3 1:42:19.2
28 458 Veronique Molinier 336 44 32 52:00.4 10:24/M 23 50:24.0 10:05/M 29:14.5 1:42:24.4 1:43:45.7
29 459 Ruth Ramos 417 43 30 51:03.5 10:13/M 25 51:21.3 10:16/M 29:14.9 1:42:24.8 1:43:21.1
30 475 Jennifer Ringer 763 42 31 51:37.3 10:19/M 27 51:54.5 10:23/M 30:21.9 1:43:31.8 1:44:29.8
31 493 Julie Unruh 545 43 27 50:16.1 10:03/M 31 54:35.2 10:55/M 31:41.5 1:44:51.4 1:45:26.4
32 496 Monica Montoya 338 41 29 50:40.6 10:08/M 30 54:16.2 10:51/M 31:46.8 1:44:56.8 1:46:21.4
33 527 Cheri Sorensen 492 42 28 50:39.8 10:08/M 34 57:28.7 11:30/M 34:58.6 1:48:08.6 1:48:31.7
34 552 Maria Harding 197 41 33 52:41.0 10:32/M 35 57:54.6 11:35/M 37:25.7 1:50:35.7 1:50:35.7
35 557 Katrina Zannier 591 42 37 55:41.5 11:08/M 32 55:47.7 11:09/M 38:19.4 1:51:29.3 1:52:38.5
36 603 Carol Munyua 351 40 35 55:28.4 11:06/M 38 1:01:18.8 12:16/M 43:37.3 1:56:47.2 1:57:49.7
37 606 Hanan Harkness 706 44 44 59:57.7 11:59/M 33 57:10.1 11:26/M 43:57.9 1:57:07.9 1:57:56.8
38 608 Diana Coates 612 44 39 56:09.2 11:14/M 39 1:01:27.2 12:17/M 44:26.5 1:57:36.4 1:58:06.4
39 616 Susan Lanclos 272 43 34 54:29.8 10:54/M 45 1:04:17.8 12:51/M 45:37.7 1:58:47.6 1:59:50.2
40 618 Sandy Shaw 781 44 38 55:54.3 11:11/M 41 1:03:11.1 12:38/M 45:55.5 1:59:05.5 1:59:44.1
41 624 Diane Phelan 398 41 43 59:38.3 11:56/M 37 59:57.3 11:59/M 46:25.6 1:59:35.6 1:59:35.6
42 627 Rene Bradshaw 779 41 40 56:34.1 11:19/M 42 1:03:13.2 12:39/M 46:37.3 1:59:47.3 2:00:26.5
43 630 Molly Mayfield 309 40 45 1:00:23.7 12:05/M 36 59:47.7 11:57/M 47:01.5 2:00:11.4 2:01:12.9
44 632 Andra Olson 374 42 42 58:39.0 11:44/M 40 1:02:34.6 12:31/M 48:03.7 2:01:13.7 2:02:40.0
45 635 Sandra Boyle 45 42 41 58:25.5 11:41/M 43 1:03:19.3 12:40/M 48:34.9 2:01:44.9 2:02:45.7
46 643 Michelle Edwards 125 43 36 55:40.3 11:08/M 48 1:07:31.3 13:30/M 50:01.7 2:03:11.7 2:04:33.6
47 672 Missy Maxwell 308 41 49 1:05:20.6 13:04/M 44 1:04:00.1 12:48/M 56:10.8 2:09:20.7 2:09:20.7
48 676 Pam Helm 788 43 46 1:03:14.0 12:39/M 47 1:06:25.1 13:17/M 56:29.2 2:09:39.2 2:10:52.1
49 679 Gretchen Welch 566 41 48 1:04:05.3 12:49/M 46 1:06:24.0 13:17/M 57:19.4 2:10:29.4 2:11:44.7
50 685 Debbie Servantes 476 41 47 1:03:40.3 12:44/M 50 1:09:45.7 13:57/M 1:00:16.1 2:13:26.1 2:14:48.0
51 694 Stephanie Craig 96 43 50 1:07:37.1 13:31/M 49 1:08:51.1 13:46/M 1:03:18.3 2:16:28.2 2:17:52.7
52 714 Pam Ugalde 543 43 51 1:08:43.5 13:45/M 51 1:16:36.6 15:19/M 1:12:10.2 2:25:20.1 2:26:31.3
53 716 Carol Talley 507 44 52 1:14:04.7 14:49/M 52 1:17:04.0 15:25/M 1:17:58.7 2:31:08.7 2:32:34.3
54 732 Kelly Schumann 468 41 53 1:27:10.0 17:26/M 53 1:27:10.2 17:26/M 1:41:10.3 2:54:20.2 2:55:47.9
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 10 Peter Lawrence 282 40 1 29:11.1 5:50/M 1 29:12.3 5:50/M   58:23.5 58:27.0
2 13 John Yoder 589 41 3 29:56.5 5:59/M 2 29:52.0 5:58/M 1:25.0 59:48.5 59:51.9
3 14 Andrew Sharenson 477 41 4 30:01.0 6:00/M 3 30:12.4 6:02/M 1:49.9 1:00:13.4 1:00:16.7
4 21 Thomas King 264 43 5 31:23.1 6:17/M 4 31:12.6 6:14/M 4:12.2 1:02:35.8 1:02:40.1
5 41 Steve Dollinger 114 44 6 32:58.5 6:36/M 6 33:01.3 6:36/M 7:36.4 1:05:59.9 1:06:06.4
6 43 John Mannion 949 40 8 33:33.8 6:43/M 5 32:40.1 6:32/M 7:50.4 1:06:14.0 1:06:18.9
7 54 John Nicodemus 361 43 10 33:56.4 6:47/M 7 33:56.0 6:47/M 9:28.9 1:07:52.4 1:07:59.4
8 63 Cornelio Garibay 724 44 11 34:24.6 6:53/M 9 34:52.7 6:58/M 10:53.8 1:09:17.3 1:09:21.5
9 65 Leno Rios 647 42 7 33:26.1 6:41/M 13 36:04.1 7:13/M 11:06.8 1:09:30.3 1:09:34.4
10 66 John Pickering 400 41 12 35:09.8 7:02/M 8 34:27.6 6:53/M 11:14.0 1:09:37.5 1:09:44.6
11 67 Webb Mitchell 332 41 9 33:34.9 6:43/M 15 36:33.8 7:19/M 11:45.1 1:10:08.7 1:10:36.0
12 71 Ronnie Reeves 419 41 16 36:03.3 7:13/M 10 35:01.9 7:00/M 12:41.7 1:11:05.2 1:11:16.4
13 73 James Lamorte 636 40 13 35:30.6 7:06/M 11 35:38.0 7:08/M 12:45.1 1:11:08.7 1:11:12.2
14 75 Ralph Gonsoulin 675 43 14 35:37.7 7:07/M 12 35:51.9 7:10/M 13:06.0 1:11:29.6 1:11:40.5
15 87 Chris Barcelo 20 41 15 35:42.9 7:08/M 17 37:02.5 7:24/M 14:21.9 1:12:45.5 1:12:52.3
16 89 Enrique Rincon 427 41 18 36:26.7 7:17/M 14 36:22.9 7:16/M 14:26.1 1:12:49.6 1:12:56.6
17 95 Neil Morrissette 674 40 19 37:04.5 7:25/M 16 36:59.8 7:24/M 15:40.8 1:14:04.3 1:14:49.5
18 101 Martin Fraske 149 41 20 37:07.7 7:25/M 18 37:42.9 7:32/M 16:27.1 1:14:50.6 1:15:20.3
19 102 Pablo Perez 392 42 17 36:11.3 7:14/M 20 38:51.7 7:46/M 16:39.5 1:15:03.1 1:15:16.8
20 117 Don Norwood 365 42 22 38:17.4 7:39/M 19 38:28.7 7:42/M 18:22.5 1:16:46.1 1:17:08.4
21 136 Rene Munoz 771 43 21 37:58.5 7:36/M 21 40:24.2 8:05/M 19:59.2 1:18:22.8 1:18:45.6
22 144 Bennett Johnson 903 40 23 38:45.9 7:45/M 25 40:54.7 8:11/M 21:17.1 1:19:40.7 1:19:51.7
23 167 Carlos Reynoso 716 43 27 41:34.9 8:19/M 22 40:24.9 8:05/M 23:36.3 1:21:59.8 1:22:07.7
24 175 John Zepeda 672 43 30 42:05.9 8:25/M 24 40:36.4 8:07/M 24:18.8 1:22:42.3 1:22:58.2
25 178 Jeffrey Ryder 455 44     68 1:22:51.8 16:34/M 24:28.2 1:22:51.8 1:23:50.7
26 179 Martin Jasso 913 44 32 42:37.8 8:31/M 23 40:29.5 8:06/M 24:43.8 1:23:07.3 1:24:12.8
27 194 John Paul Garcia 166 42 24 39:51.6 7:58/M 30 44:11.2 8:50/M 25:39.3 1:24:02.8 1:24:06.2
28 206 Dan O'Neil 370 44 31 42:13.3 8:27/M 26 42:23.5 8:29/M 26:13.4 1:24:36.9 1:25:18.3
29 220 Tim Allen 7 44 26 41:03.5 8:13/M 33 44:53.4 8:59/M 27:33.4 1:25:57.0 1:26:24.1
30 229 Roy Simmons 769 42 36 43:25.2 8:41/M 27 42:47.4 8:33/M 27:49.0 1:26:12.6 1:27:05.6
31 250 Emmett Beever 604 44 29 41:57.3 8:23/M 36 45:07.6 9:01/M 28:41.3 1:27:04.9 1:28:14.7
32 252 Patrick Denetsusie 901 42 25 40:22.7 8:04/M 39 46:45.6 9:21/M 28:44.9 1:27:08.4 1:27:30.9
33 255 Carlos Salas 704 41 37 43:26.1 8:41/M 29 44:03.8 8:49/M 29:06.3 1:27:29.9 1:27:44.2
34 258 Roderick Diggs 755 41 28 41:41.2 8:20/M 38 46:03.9 9:13/M 29:21.6 1:27:45.2 1:28:51.3
35 261 Steve Ton 525 44 35 43:06.0 8:37/M 34 44:54.2 8:59/M 29:36.6 1:28:00.2 1:28:16.0
36 265 Jason Seifert 712 42 41 43:47.5 8:45/M 31 44:15.5 8:51/M 29:39.5 1:28:03.0 1:28:03.0
37 267 Ed Huff 230 40 42 44:13.3 8:51/M 28 43:55.1 8:47/M 29:44.9 1:28:08.4 1:28:53.8
38 272 Wade Morehead 669 44 39 43:33.5 8:43/M 35 45:01.0 9:00/M 30:11.0 1:28:34.5 1:28:47.1
39 275 Simon Gallardo 162 40     70 1:28:41.6 17:44/M 30:18.0 1:28:41.6 1:28:56.7
40 295 Rafael Perales 389 41 33 42:56.3 8:35/M 42 47:24.4 9:29/M 31:57.2 1:30:20.8 1:30:29.1
41 300 Daniel Goodwin 177 42 49 46:31.3 9:18/M 32 44:31.6 8:54/M 32:39.4 1:31:03.0 1:31:37.9
42 306 Peter Griffiths 625 42 40 43:45.7 8:45/M 44 47:27.6 9:29/M 32:49.8 1:31:13.3 1:31:44.5
43 317 Chuck Bach 18 42 38 43:33.2 8:43/M 45 48:25.4 9:41/M 33:35.1 1:31:58.6 1:32:35.4
44 319 Frank Binetti 737 40 34 43:04.7 8:37/M 47 48:55.0 9:47/M 33:36.3 1:31:59.8 1:32:36.0
45 321 Tony Medina 319 41 48 46:31.3 9:18/M 37 45:42.0 9:08/M 33:49.7 1:32:13.3 1:32:48.6
46 346 Ari Schwartz 678 40 51 47:06.8 9:25/M 41 47:07.1 9:25/M 35:50.3 1:34:13.9 1:34:13.9
47 355 Kevin Thomas 519 41 50 47:03.4 9:25/M 43 47:25.3 9:29/M 36:05.1 1:34:28.7 1:34:47.0
48 359 John Galey 160 43 43 44:15.0 8:51/M 49 50:31.9 10:06/M 36:23.3 1:34:46.9 1:35:19.9
49 361 Peter Eversley 134 42 46 46:10.5 9:14/M 46 48:39.0 9:44/M 36:25.9 1:34:49.5 1:35:17.3
50 380 Darren Rylant 456 43 44 44:42.6 8:56/M 50 51:34.4 10:19/M 37:53.5 1:36:17.1 1:36:47.7
51 381 Paul Nielsen 363 40 47 46:28.9 9:18/M 48 49:48.5 9:58/M 37:53.9 1:36:17.5 1:37:00.2
52 401 Nathan Helburg 207 42 57 51:05.0 10:13/M 40 46:59.2 9:24/M 39:40.7 1:38:04.2 1:39:31.8
53 456 Sathiya Namasivayam 641 41 53 47:53.7 9:35/M 53 54:20.9 10:52/M 43:51.1 1:42:14.7 1:43:03.8
54 473 Brian Talley 772 43 55 50:05.3 10:01/M 51 53:24.7 10:41/M 45:06.5 1:43:30.0 1:44:28.8
55 503 Trevor Vallejo 659 41 54 48:36.4 9:43/M 55 56:54.7 11:23/M 47:07.7 1:45:31.2 1:45:56.6
56 504 Tim Herrin 216 42 60 52:03.6 10:25/M 52 53:34.9 10:43/M 47:15.0 1:45:38.6 1:47:03.4
57 520 Justin Kerr 261 41 56 50:53.2 10:11/M 54 56:45.9 11:21/M 49:15.6 1:47:39.2 1:48:54.1
58 524 Travis Shirley 481 41 52 47:36.5 9:31/M 57 1:00:10.7 12:02/M 49:23.7 1:47:47.2 1:48:20.8
59 534 Bill Sessums, Jr 732 43 58 51:11.5 10:14/M 56 57:47.8 11:33/M 50:35.8 1:48:59.4 1:50:18.5
60 567 Dendre Brown 952 40 59 51:38.1 10:20/M 58 1:00:25.6 12:05/M 53:40.2 1:52:03.8 1:53:06.0
61 588 Christopher Perez 390 40 61 54:11.3 10:50/M 59 1:00:33.8 12:07/M 56:21.6 1:54:45.1 1:54:57.6
62 640 Jesus Cantu 65 44 62 55:37.6 11:07/M 63 1:06:40.9 13:20/M 1:03:55.0 2:02:18.5 2:02:28.6
63 652 Scott Wheeler 574 43 64 58:44.0 11:45/M 61 1:06:16.5 13:15/M 1:06:36.9 2:05:00.5 2:06:11.5
64 658 Torres Francis 148 43 67 1:01:53.6 12:23/M 60 1:04:40.6 12:56/M 1:08:10.7 2:06:34.2 2:06:34.2
65 670 Bradley Tompkins 524 40 63 58:34.4 11:43/M 65 1:10:19.5 14:04/M 1:10:30.4 2:08:54.0 2:10:26.2
66 678 Scott Poston 748 41 65 1:00:21.9 12:04/M 64 1:10:06.2 14:01/M 1:12:04.6 2:10:28.1 2:11:52.1
67 683 Mike Welch 567 42 69 1:05:20.9 13:04/M 62 1:06:24.2 13:17/M 1:13:21.5 2:11:45.1 2:11:45.1
68 704 Tim Mullin 349 43 68 1:03:48.5 12:46/M 66 1:14:03.0 14:49/M 1:19:28.0 2:17:51.5 2:18:51.2
69 705 Keith Schincke 649 42 66 1:01:05.3 12:13/M 67 1:16:56.3 15:23/M 1:19:38.1 2:18:01.6 2:18:56.4
70 731 Chuck Schumann 467 44 70 1:27:09.1 17:26/M 69 1:27:10.5 17:26/M 1:55:56.0 2:54:19.6 2:55:47.7
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 103 Juka Smits 490 45 1 37:23.7 7:29/M 1 37:40.2 7:32/M   1:15:03.9 1:15:18.6
2 114 Melissa Hurta-Crites 234 49 2 38:06.5 7:37/M 2 38:16.4 7:39/M 1:19.0 1:16:22.9 1:16:35.0
3 119 Anna Sumrall Helm 208 46 3 38:20.9 7:40/M 3 38:36.0 7:43/M 1:53.0 1:16:57.0 1:16:57.0
4 163 Elizabeth Horton 229 46 4 41:04.5 8:13/M 4 40:45.1 8:09/M 6:45.7 1:21:49.7 1:22:05.2
5 176 Annie Hadow 192 48 6 41:15.9 8:15/M 5 41:30.5 8:18/M 7:42.6 1:22:46.5 1:23:01.8
6 195 Elizabeth Hayward 205 45 5 41:09.1 8:14/M 6 42:55.5 8:35/M 9:00.7 1:24:04.6 1:24:52.9
7 291 Pauline Nicodemus 362 46 7 44:51.8 8:58/M 8 45:11.7 9:02/M 14:59.7 1:30:03.6 1:30:19.8
8 302 Jennie Moroney 344 46 10 46:35.1 9:19/M 7 44:34.9 8:55/M 16:06.1 1:31:10.1 1:31:36.9
9 324 Samantha Cayton 76 47 11 46:38.2 9:20/M 10 46:06.5 9:13/M 17:40.8 1:32:44.8 1:33:20.7
10 340 Lenda Sandoval 460 47 16 48:24.6 9:41/M 9 45:31.1 9:06/M 18:51.8 1:33:55.8 1:34:43.2
11 357 Pamela Wichmann 718 47 9 45:44.2 9:09/M 11 48:58.2 9:48/M 19:38.5 1:34:42.4 1:35:21.6
12 388 Tina Saldivar 457 47 8 45:43.4 9:09/M 14 50:53.8 10:11/M 21:33.4 1:36:37.3 1:37:56.9
13 390 Kendra Winter 698 47 12 47:23.1 9:29/M 12 49:20.6 9:52/M 21:39.7 1:36:43.7 1:37:34.0
14 396 Kimberly Pilcher 401 49 14 47:43.1 9:33/M 13 49:24.3 9:53/M 22:03.5 1:37:07.5 1:38:10.5
15 414 Nurian Toy 530 45 13 47:33.1 9:31/M 16 51:20.1 10:16/M 23:49.4 1:38:53.3 1:39:25.2
16 418 Cindy Walker 553 47 15 47:58.2 9:36/M 15 51:15.6 10:15/M 24:09.9 1:39:13.9 1:40:05.5
17 484 Jackie Peden 385 47 17 50:10.5 10:02/M 20 53:55.9 10:47/M 29:02.5 1:44:06.4 1:45:28.5
18 487 Donna Penney 765 45 19 51:48.2 10:22/M 17 52:46.6 10:33/M 29:31.0 1:44:34.9 1:45:36.0
19 519 Nam Huong Tu 537 47 20 52:00.8 10:24/M 23 55:25.8 11:05/M 32:22.7 1:47:26.7 1:47:58.2
20 523 Bonnie Humphrey 232 46 21 53:08.2 10:38/M 21 54:36.1 10:55/M 32:40.4 1:47:44.4 1:49:00.4
21 530 Caroline Root 444 46 29 55:13.8 11:03/M 18 53:02.6 10:36/M 33:12.5 1:48:16.4 1:48:16.4
22 532 Karen McMullen 316 45 18 51:45.7 10:21/M 27 56:56.4 11:23/M 33:38.3 1:48:42.2 1:50:06.3
23 541 Robin Latimore 277 46 27 54:53.7 10:59/M 22 54:49.5 10:58/M 34:39.3 1:49:43.2 1:50:12.8
24 546 Amanda Bagnato 683 47 23 54:08.5 10:50/M 25 55:57.2 11:11/M 35:01.8 1:50:05.7 1:51:36.5
25 550 Leah Koester 911 46 32 56:51.8 11:22/M 19 53:32.2 10:42/M 35:20.1 1:50:24.0 1:51:47.5
26 560 Sharon Prentice 407 49 30 55:40.2 11:08/M 24 55:55.2 11:11/M 36:31.6 1:51:35.5 1:52:23.6
27 573 Gracie Trejo 533 46 22 53:13.5 10:39/M 30 1:00:14.8 12:03/M 38:24.4 1:53:28.3 1:54:06.1
28 574 Lisa Rousseau 449 48 25 54:20.9 10:52/M 28 59:14.0 11:51/M 38:31.0 1:53:34.9 1:53:34.9
29 578 Carrie Cravens 791 48 33 57:32.5 11:30/M 26 56:24.1 11:17/M 38:52.8 1:53:56.7 1:55:26.5
30 583 Judy Smith 489 47 24 54:16.2 10:51/M 29 59:45.4 11:57/M 38:57.7 1:54:01.6 1:54:01.6
31 599 Vivian Camacho 58 46 26 54:35.8 10:55/M 31 1:01:49.1 12:22/M 41:21.0 1:56:24.9 1:57:54.9
32 615 Andera Reina 420 46 28 55:06.6 11:01/M 34 1:03:40.1 12:44/M 43:42.9 1:58:46.8 1:59:49.9
33 621 Vy Ton 526 46 31 56:04.6 11:13/M 33 1:03:23.1 12:41/M 44:23.8 1:59:27.7 1:59:27.7
34 648 Adrienne Mynatt 354 48 38 1:01:23.8 12:17/M 32 1:02:15.2 12:27/M 48:35.1 2:03:39.0 2:04:22.6
35 653 Kathy Wheeler 573 48 34 58:44.5 11:45/M 36 1:06:16.3 13:15/M 49:56.9 2:05:00.8 2:06:11.8
36 657 Penny Garcia 167 45 37 1:00:34.8 12:07/M 35 1:05:47.9 13:09/M 51:18.8 2:06:22.8 2:06:22.8
37 673 Julie Le 283 49 36 1:00:29.5 12:06/M 37 1:08:57.7 13:47/M 54:23.3 2:09:27.2 2:10:00.0
38 674 Janice Davison 106 48 35 1:00:08.0 12:02/M 39 1:09:20.3 13:52/M 54:24.4 2:09:28.3 2:09:28.3
39 688 Laura Divine 113 47 39 1:03:25.0 12:41/M 40 1:11:29.0 14:18/M 59:50.1 2:14:54.0 2:16:18.1
40 692 Denise Bostick 760 46 42 1:06:47.0 13:21/M 38 1:09:02.3 13:48/M 1:00:45.4 2:15:49.4 2:17:20.6
41 709 Maria Tullar 541 46 40 1:05:12.7 13:02/M 43 1:16:41.5 15:20/M 1:06:50.3 2:21:54.2 2:21:54.2
42 710 Kat Nguyen 359 49 41 1:05:36.0 13:07/M 42 1:16:37.9 15:19/M 1:07:10.0 2:22:14.0 2:23:42.8
43 711 Deanna McLean 670 49 43 1:10:20.0 14:04/M 41 1:12:46.8 14:33/M 1:08:02.9 2:23:06.8 2:23:43.6
44 720 Cathy Perka 393 49 44 1:15:01.5 15:00/M 44 1:23:27.8 16:41/M 1:23:25.5 2:38:29.4 2:41:08.8
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 26 Garrett Rychlik 454 45 5 32:08.0 6:26/M 1 31:32.6 6:18/M   1:03:40.6 1:03:45.6
2 29 Steve Morrell 345 49 4 31:58.8 6:24/M 2 31:58.2 6:24/M 0:16.4 1:03:57.1 1:04:03.0
3 30 Andrew Venworthy 906 47 2 31:29.3 6:18/M 4 32:41.0 6:32/M 0:29.6 1:04:10.3 1:04:13.7
4 31 Jose Reyes 713 46 3 31:58.3 6:24/M 3 32:22.5 6:28/M 0:40.2 1:04:20.9 1:04:27.9
5 36 Fransico Perez 408 47 1 31:29.1 6:18/M 8 34:00.7 6:48/M 1:49.2 1:05:29.9 1:05:33.2
6 40 Steve Schroeder 651 46 8 32:47.5 6:33/M 5 33:05.3 6:37/M 2:12.1 1:05:52.8 1:05:57.8
7 44 Francisco Garza 728 47 6 32:43.1 6:33/M 7 33:39.4 6:44/M 2:41.8 1:06:22.5 1:06:27.6
8 48 Steven Karpas 667 46 7 32:44.0 6:33/M 9 34:15.7 6:51/M 3:19.0 1:06:59.7 1:07:12.6
9 51 David Nemoto 642 49 10 33:55.6 6:47/M 6 33:26.0 6:41/M 3:41.0 1:07:21.7 1:07:29.3
10 79 Todd Latimore 278 47 12 35:27.7 7:05/M 11 36:34.7 7:19/M 8:21.7 1:12:02.4 1:12:09.9
11 81 Dave Shaw 478 48 11 35:08.5 7:02/M 12 37:05.7 7:25/M 8:33.6 1:12:14.2 1:12:28.8
12 84 Colin Als 8 46 14 36:51.9 7:22/M 10 35:31.6 7:06/M 8:42.9 1:12:23.6 1:12:32.5
13 99 John Spiller 654 46 9 33:02.6 6:36/M 21 41:36.3 8:19/M 10:58.2 1:14:38.9 1:14:47.3
14 100 David Chapman 79 46 15 37:09.7 7:26/M 14 37:36.9 7:31/M 11:06.0 1:14:46.7 1:15:07.5
15 108 Scott Ringer 429 49 17 38:11.9 7:38/M 13 37:10.5 7:26/M 11:41.7 1:15:22.4 1:15:34.1
16 124 Michael Root 445 49 16 37:20.0 7:28/M 17 40:17.0 8:03/M 13:56.4 1:17:37.0 1:17:52.0
17 128 Craig Colby 87 46 19 39:25.3 7:53/M 15 38:24.0 7:41/M 14:08.7 1:17:49.3 1:18:04.2
18 132 Luis Martes 782 49 13 35:54.2 7:11/M 22 42:07.3 8:25/M 14:20.9 1:18:01.6 1:18:21.3
19 149 John Kelly Kincl 262 47 20 40:04.5 8:01/M 18 40:17.8 8:03/M 16:41.7 1:20:22.4 1:20:49.7
20 161 Ken Boysen 762 45 23 41:53.3 8:23/M 16 39:40.1 7:56/M 17:52.7 1:21:33.4 1:22:06.7
21 165 Rodney Johnson 631 47 21 40:26.1 8:05/M 20 41:27.0 8:17/M 18:12.4 1:21:53.1 1:22:02.4
22 207 Eric Raschke 912 48 26 43:16.5 8:39/M 19 41:22.3 8:16/M 20:58.1 1:24:38.8 1:25:05.2
23 243 Thomas Walsh 555 46 18 39:01.0 7:48/M 31 47:42.0 9:32/M 23:02.4 1:26:43.1 1:27:30.7
24 253 Rob Arnoldy 11 47 22 40:50.5 8:10/M 28 46:25.1 9:17/M 23:35.0 1:27:15.7 1:27:33.2
25 266 Dmitry Messen 323 45 29 44:22.1 8:52/M 23 43:41.0 8:44/M 24:22.5 1:28:03.2 1:28:48.6
26 290 Antonio Seijas 473 49 24 42:26.9 8:29/M 29 47:32.6 9:30/M 26:18.8 1:29:59.5 1:30:31.6
27 294 Kanishka Desilva 110 47 27 43:55.4 8:47/M 27 46:21.3 9:16/M 26:36.0 1:30:16.7 1:30:41.8
28 305 Ronald Arrington 601 47 25 42:46.5 8:33/M 34 48:24.4 9:41/M 27:30.3 1:31:11.0 1:31:47.8
29 314 Jack Swartz 504 48 31 47:09.1 9:26/M 24 44:44.3 8:57/M 28:12.7 1:31:53.4 1:32:28.0
30 328 David Blake 37 47 32 47:11.9 9:26/M 26 45:39.3 9:08/M 29:10.5 1:32:51.2 1:33:25.2
31 335 Keith Baker 19 45 36 48:11.7 9:38/M 25 45:00.3 9:00/M 29:31.4 1:33:12.1 1:34:08.0
32 342 Jimmy Toy 529 47 28 44:20.7 8:52/M 36 49:39.4 9:56/M 30:19.5 1:34:00.2 1:34:32.5
33 344 James Taylor 510 49 30 46:32.6 9:18/M 30 47:33.6 9:31/M 30:25.6 1:34:06.3 1:34:06.3
34 345 Floyd Hamilton 626 49     53 1:34:12.2 18:50/M 30:31.5 1:34:12.2 1:35:43.2
35 379 Jeffrey Tabourne 655 46 35 47:47.9 9:33/M 33 48:19.8 9:40/M 32:27.0 1:36:07.7 1:36:25.6
36 385 Zeather Gladney 676 49 37 48:48.9 9:46/M 32 47:44.0 9:33/M 32:52.2 1:36:32.9 1:37:42.7
37 416 Stephen Bond 42 46 33 47:19.8 9:28/M 39 51:44.9 10:21/M 35:24.1 1:39:04.8 1:40:09.6
38 431 Steve Walker 554 47 38 49:35.4 9:55/M 37 50:30.4 10:06/M 36:25.1 1:40:05.8 1:40:05.8
39 432 Michel Molinier 335 49 40 50:50.7 10:10/M 35 49:15.9 9:51/M 36:25.9 1:40:06.6 1:41:27.5
40 469 Brad Chandler 777 45 34 47:28.1 9:30/M 44 55:51.1 11:10/M 39:38.6 1:43:19.3 1:44:15.7
41 472 Chris Williams 666 47 45 52:43.1 10:33/M 38 50:41.3 10:08/M 39:43.8 1:43:24.5 1:44:15.8
42 481 Barry Penney 764 47 43 51:47.8 10:21/M 40 52:14.1 10:27/M 40:21.3 1:44:02.0 1:45:02.9
43 482 W Chris Peden 386 48 39 50:10.5 10:02/M 41 53:53.5 10:47/M 40:23.3 1:44:04.0 1:45:26.1
44 513 Jon Walk 552 45 41 51:10.3 10:14/M 43 55:40.3 11:08/M 43:10.0 1:46:50.7 1:46:50.7
45 528 Darrin Caramonta 66 47 46 53:23.5 10:41/M 42 54:50.5 10:58/M 44:33.4 1:48:14.1 1:48:47.7
46 536 Keith Richardson 795 49 42 51:39.6 10:20/M 46 57:30.3 11:30/M 45:29.3 1:49:10.0 1:49:30.8
47 548 Kenneth Kruse 751 49 44 52:36.9 10:31/M 47 57:34.2 11:31/M 46:30.5 1:50:11.2 1:50:38.6
48 554 John Tuffin 540 45 47 54:31.7 10:54/M 45 56:27.9 11:17/M 47:19.0 1:50:59.7 1:52:18.6
49 613 Douglas Drnevich 118 47 48 55:35.6 11:07/M 48 1:02:55.8 12:35/M 54:50.7 1:58:31.4 1:59:58.7
50 642 Keith Cotropia 94 49 49 59:01.2 11:48/M 49 1:04:07.6 12:49/M 59:28.2 2:03:08.8 2:04:34.4
51 675 John Reed 786 47 50 1:03:13.6 12:39/M 50 1:06:24.4 13:17/M 1:05:57.4 2:09:38.0 2:10:51.7
52 684 John Sneider 491 48 52 1:04:54.5 12:59/M 51 1:08:03.3 13:37/M 1:09:17.2 2:12:57.8 2:13:49.1
53 690 Sean Hockett 222 49 51 1:04:25.9 12:53/M 52 1:10:51.3 14:10/M 1:11:36.5 2:15:17.2 2:15:17.2
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 106 Suzy Seeley 472 53 1 37:23.7 7:29/M 1 37:53.1 7:35/M   1:15:16.8 1:15:28.7
2 155 Blanca Jackson 629 50 4 41:16.2 8:15/M 2 39:57.2 7:59/M 5:56.6 1:21:13.4 1:21:21.2
3 172 Kay Stewart 498 50 3 40:51.3 8:10/M 3 41:33.7 8:19/M 7:08.2 1:22:25.0 1:22:40.0
4 184 Jetola Anderson-Blair 10 50 5 41:26.9 8:17/M 4 41:50.6 8:22/M 8:00.7 1:23:17.5 1:23:43.7
5 192 Vivian Dunlop 120 52 6 41:53.5 8:23/M 5 41:58.9 8:24/M 8:35.6 1:23:52.4 1:24:09.1
6 217 Cristy Moreno 343 50 8 43:27.2 8:41/M 6 42:14.8 8:27/M 10:25.3 1:25:42.1 1:26:01.1
7 249 Chris Richnow 424 51 10 44:08.0 8:50/M 7 42:56.8 8:35/M 11:48.1 1:27:04.9 1:27:48.6
8 251 Jitka Newald 358 54 7 41:57.9 8:23/M 10 45:08.0 9:02/M 11:49.1 1:27:05.9 1:27:57.5
9 256 Deb Clifford 84 51 9 43:41.9 8:44/M 8 43:53.7 8:47/M 12:18.8 1:27:35.7 1:28:04.2
10 297 Terri Graham 179 50 11 45:49.8 9:10/M 9 44:49.6 8:58/M 15:22.6 1:30:39.4 1:31:17.7
11 330 Janet Raschke 746 52     41 1:32:57.4 18:35/M 17:40.6 1:32:57.4 1:33:24.1
12 423 Mayra Painter 381 53 13 48:17.3 9:39/M 12 51:24.9 10:17/M 24:25.4 1:39:42.3 1:39:57.9
13 424 Theresa Gustafson 186 50 12 46:59.1 9:24/M 15 52:43.2 10:33/M 24:25.5 1:39:42.4 1:40:33.3
14 434 Kathleen Scharchburg 464 53 19 51:36.7 10:19/M 11 48:44.0 9:45/M 25:03.9 1:40:20.7 1:41:19.4
15 446 Diane Jensen 244 52 14 48:32.4 9:42/M 16 52:49.8 10:34/M 26:05.4 1:41:22.2 1:41:59.7
16 455 Joey Coz 613 53 16 49:21.1 9:52/M 14 52:38.0 10:32/M 26:42.3 1:41:59.1 1:43:32.6
17 457 Virginia Gomez 950 52 15 49:00.4 9:48/M 17 53:18.9 10:40/M 27:02.4 1:42:19.3 1:43:00.0
18 477 Carrie Blanco 759 51 17 49:57.1 9:59/M 18 53:35.3 10:43/M 28:15.6 1:43:32.5 1:45:00.9
19 500 Peggy Louie 296 51 22 52:51.0 10:34/M 13 52:30.5 10:30/M 30:04.7 1:45:21.6 1:46:07.3
20 506 Jo Ann Canich 62 53 18 50:06.8 10:01/M 22 55:44.9 11:09/M 30:34.9 1:45:51.8 1:46:24.2
21 517 Lisa Hardcastle 196 51 20 52:13.8 10:27/M 21 55:03.5 11:01/M 32:00.5 1:47:17.3 1:47:47.2
22 526 Debora Riley 426 53 23 53:28.1 10:42/M 20 54:35.6 10:55/M 32:47.0 1:48:03.8 1:48:55.5
23 551 Teresa Rocha 437 51     43 1:50:32.5 22:06/M 35:15.7 1:50:32.5 1:50:52.1
24 556 Kellie Moeller 334 51 24 54:44.0 10:57/M 23 56:34.6 11:19/M 36:01.8 1:51:18.6 1:52:33.7
25 559 Katherine Haden 191 54     44 1:51:31.8 22:18/M 36:14.9 1:51:31.8 1:52:12.4
26 562 Kim Selzman 652 50 30 57:18.4 11:28/M 19 54:28.7 10:54/M 36:30.3 1:51:47.2 1:51:47.2
27 571 Laura Greivenkamp 182 52 21 52:26.1 10:29/M 25 1:00:02.8 12:00/M 37:12.2 1:52:29.0 1:53:25.9
28 596 Susan Ford 145 52 25 54:47.3 10:57/M 27 1:01:21.1 12:16/M 40:51.7 1:56:08.5 1:57:22.6
29 597 Sondra Gajevsky 159 50 27 55:21.0 11:04/M 26 1:00:55.0 12:11/M 40:59.2 1:56:16.1 1:56:16.1
30 612 Gayle Jensen Savoie 245 51 26 55:16.6 11:03/M 28 1:03:14.7 12:39/M 43:14.5 1:58:31.3 1:59:18.5
31 628 Susan Walden 551 52 33 1:00:23.1 12:05/M 24 59:34.2 11:55/M 44:40.5 1:59:57.3 2:00:59.6
32 631 Rebecca Caldwell 766 54 28 56:35.1 11:19/M 30 1:04:23.3 12:53/M 45:41.6 2:00:58.4 2:00:58.4
33 636 Jenni Walthall 559 53 29 57:09.2 11:26/M 32 1:04:40.5 12:56/M 46:32.9 2:01:49.7 2:03:04.4
34 637 Debbie Bennett 605 52 31 58:39.1 11:44/M 29 1:03:15.3 12:39/M 46:37.6 2:01:54.5 2:03:20.5
35 646 Patti Cardenas 67 50 32 58:59.6 11:48/M 31 1:04:33.4 12:55/M 48:16.3 2:03:33.1 2:04:48.6
36 680 Deborah Holcombe 226 53 34 1:03:38.2 12:44/M 33 1:06:52.8 13:22/M 55:14.2 2:10:31.0 2:11:19.0
37 696 Janet Jones 253 54 37 1:07:37.0 13:31/M 35 1:08:53.9 13:47/M 1:01:14.1 2:16:30.9 2:17:39.6
38 697 Susan Crosbie 97 53 38 1:07:53.6 13:35/M 34 1:08:50.9 13:46/M 1:01:27.7 2:16:44.5 2:17:52.6
39 702 Donna Roberts 432 53 36 1:07:18.4 13:28/M 36 1:10:32.6 14:06/M 1:02:34.2 2:17:51.0 2:19:03.5
40 703 Kim Cagle 57 50 35 1:03:47.8 12:45/M 37 1:14:03.7 14:49/M 1:02:34.6 2:17:51.5 2:18:51.2
41 719 Charlotte Bailey 750 52 41 1:19:56.4 15:59/M 38 1:15:48.9 15:10/M 1:20:28.6 2:35:45.4 2:36:53.2
42 721 Kelley Freise 153 50     45 2:41:53.1 32:23/M 1:26:36.3 2:41:53.1 2:43:22.5
43 724 Melanie Barrett 22 52 42 1:22:13.0 16:27/M 39 1:22:18.9 16:28/M 1:29:15.1 2:44:31.9 2:45:39.0
44 728 Karen Moorer 785 50 39 1:16:31.4 15:18/M 40 1:29:40.4 17:56/M 1:30:55.0 2:46:11.9 2:47:21.3
45 730 Janet Rushing 743 54 40 1:17:03.8 15:25/M 42 1:36:54.5 19:23/M 1:38:41.5 2:53:58.3 2:55:39.3
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Joe Flores 143 52 1 29:26.9 5:53/M 1 30:49.1 6:10/M   1:00:16.1 1:00:19.0
2 17 Sim Cuevas 697 52 2 30:39.8 6:08/M 2 31:14.2 6:15/M 1:38.0 1:01:54.1 1:01:57.0
3 28 Tuan Nguyen 643 50 3 32:08.3 6:26/M 3 31:40.1 6:20/M 3:32.4 1:03:48.5 1:03:53.1
4 42 Robert Walters 557 52 5 33:17.5 6:39/M 4 32:55.3 6:35/M 5:56.7 1:06:12.8 1:06:19.5
5 53 Richard Peoples 388 53 4 32:57.0 6:35/M 6 34:42.1 6:56/M 7:23.1 1:07:39.2 1:07:43.6
6 55 Jose Ramos 416 52 6 33:34.0 6:43/M 5 34:23.0 6:53/M 7:41.0 1:07:57.1 1:08:01.9
7 70 Jacob Tonge 527 50 7 34:07.7 6:49/M 7 36:44.3 7:21/M 10:36.0 1:10:52.1 1:10:57.3
8 94 David Piper 902 54 8 36:18.3 7:16/M 10 37:39.3 7:32/M 13:41.6 1:13:57.7 1:14:08.3
9 96 Arturo Favela 137 51 9 36:35.0 7:19/M 8 37:36.5 7:31/M 13:55.5 1:14:11.6 1:14:18.9
10 115 Mark Henderson 753 52 10 38:46.3 7:45/M 9 37:38.7 7:32/M 16:08.9 1:16:25.0 1:17:29.9
11 126 Eric Schaefer 648 51 11 38:57.4 7:47/M 11 38:46.9 7:45/M 17:28.2 1:17:44.3 1:17:55.5
12 150 Jose Amador 600 54 18 40:40.9 8:08/M 12 39:44.1 7:57/M 20:08.9 1:20:25.0 1:20:31.0
13 153 James Dunahoe 119 53 12 39:50.0 7:58/M 15 40:59.8 8:12/M 20:33.7 1:20:49.8 1:21:01.6
14 154 Vinh Le 284 53 13 39:57.1 7:59/M 14 40:55.7 8:11/M 20:36.8 1:20:52.9 1:21:08.1
15 157 Kelly Carmichael 68 50 19 41:02.6 8:12/M 13 40:16.1 8:03/M 21:02.7 1:21:18.8 1:21:41.1
16 164 Paul Schulz 466 53 15 40:08.7 8:02/M 18 41:44.2 8:21/M 21:36.9 1:21:53.0 1:22:03.3
17 168 German Collazos 88 54 17 40:34.5 8:07/M 16 41:35.6 8:19/M 21:54.1 1:22:10.2 1:22:19.0
18 177 Rene Cano 699 53 16 40:18.5 8:04/M 21 42:28.3 8:30/M 22:30.7 1:22:46.8 1:23:03.7
19 189 Martin Bontz 608 52 14 39:57.8 7:59/M 23 43:48.2 8:46/M 23:29.9 1:23:46.0 1:24:09.5
20 203 Pete Rake 415 52 22 42:24.0 8:29/M 19 42:08.1 8:26/M 24:16.1 1:24:32.2 1:25:16.3
21 218 Martin Yost 590 51 27 43:27.8 8:41/M 20 42:14.5 8:27/M 25:26.2 1:25:42.3 1:26:01.1
22 226 Steve Busick 55 52 23 43:08.6 8:38/M 22 42:55.2 8:35/M 25:47.8 1:26:03.9 1:26:32.5
23 230 Alfonso Torres 528 54 29 44:28.8 8:54/M 17 41:43.7 8:21/M 25:56.5 1:26:12.6 1:26:26.0
24 259 Eric Faria 619 54 26 43:24.5 8:41/M 24 44:28.2 8:54/M 27:36.7 1:27:52.8 1:28:12.3
25 264 Doug McMullen 315 51 21 41:37.0 8:19/M 27 46:25.2 9:17/M 27:46.1 1:28:02.2 1:28:44.1
26 269 Dunbar Chambers III 77 54 25 43:19.7 8:40/M 25 45:03.3 9:01/M 28:06.9 1:28:23.0 1:28:50.5
27 284 Kevin Dunn 121 50 20 41:33.3 8:19/M 31 47:48.7 9:34/M 29:05.9 1:29:22.0 1:29:58.3
28 292 Jim Herder 212 50 24 43:19.3 8:40/M 29 46:50.8 9:22/M 29:54.0 1:30:10.1 1:30:48.4
29 304 Mark Sorensen 493 51 32 46:07.1 9:13/M 26 45:03.6 9:01/M 30:54.6 1:31:10.7 1:31:33.6
30 310 Paul Barrington 23 51 30 45:01.8 9:00/M 28 46:31.7 9:18/M 31:17.4 1:31:33.5 1:32:08.5
31 343 Scott Dollinger 742 50     60 1:34:01.8 18:48/M 33:45.7 1:34:01.8 1:35:25.2
32 354 Kevin Lang 275 53 34 47:13.8 9:27/M 30 47:14.5 9:27/M 34:12.3 1:34:28.4 1:35:53.1
33 366 Yuh-Long Hwang 235 50 28 43:58.8 8:48/M 34 51:11.1 10:14/M 34:53.9 1:35:10.0 1:35:21.9
34 387 Michael Canga 609 50 38 48:46.3 9:45/M 32 47:50.7 9:34/M 36:21.0 1:36:37.1 1:36:57.1
35 404 John Johnson 249 51 37 47:56.1 9:35/M 33 50:16.2 10:03/M 37:56.2 1:38:12.3 1:38:46.9
36 420 Don Davis 104 51 36 47:35.3 9:31/M 36 51:45.8 10:21/M 39:05.1 1:39:21.2 1:40:37.2
37 443 Fred Mathis 307 52 40 49:50.0 9:58/M 35 51:27.4 10:17/M 41:01.3 1:41:17.4 1:42:24.4
38 453 James Wright 584 52 39 49:24.6 9:53/M 38 52:25.0 10:29/M 41:33.5 1:41:49.6 1:43:02.1
39 480 Richard Wright 585 54 44 51:41.2 10:20/M 37 52:06.4 10:25/M 43:31.5 1:43:47.6 1:44:37.7
40 514 Lee Johnson 630 54 33 46:56.1 9:23/M 49 59:54.6 11:59/M 46:34.6 1:46:50.7 1:47:20.0
41 515 Danny Walthall 558 53 50 53:53.9 10:47/M 39 53:03.4 10:37/M 46:41.3 1:46:57.4 1:48:30.1
42 525 Joe Sandoval 459 53 48 53:46.7 10:45/M 40 54:07.7 10:49/M 47:38.3 1:47:54.4 1:49:14.6
43 533 Daniel Barta 747 54 45 52:08.8 10:26/M 46 56:37.4 11:19/M 48:30.1 1:48:46.2 1:50:09.5
44 537 David Tjiok 521 51 46 52:51.6 10:34/M 44 56:19.0 11:16/M 48:54.6 1:49:10.7 1:49:56.0
45 538 Reza Habibi 790 51 47 53:12.1 10:38/M 43 56:16.6 11:15/M 49:12.7 1:49:28.8 1:50:47.4
46 544 Mark Mann 770 52 49 53:50.2 10:46/M 42 56:02.8 11:12/M 49:36.9 1:49:53.0 1:49:53.0
47 549 Joseph Essoh 130 50 54 54:56.6 10:59/M 41 55:15.8 11:03/M 49:56.3 1:50:12.4 1:50:12.4
48 555 David Randal 733 53 52 54:15.7 10:51/M 47 57:00.2 11:24/M 50:59.9 1:51:16.0 1:52:32.3
49 568 Rafael Munoz 350 50 53 54:50.0 10:58/M 48 57:18.1 11:28/M 51:52.0 1:52:08.1 1:53:36.9
50 579 Richard Gavin 168 53 57 57:32.5 11:30/M 45 56:24.3 11:17/M 53:40.8 1:53:56.9 1:55:26.5
51 591 Jonathan Miller 330 50 42 50:30.6 10:06/M 52 1:04:44.2 12:57/M 54:58.7 1:55:14.8 1:56:23.3
52 593 Javier Lucero 754 52 41 50:20.4 10:04/M 54 1:05:38.3 13:08/M 55:42.6 1:55:58.7 1:56:17.8
53 602 Scott Rock 438 50 51 54:07.6 10:49/M 51 1:02:36.7 12:31/M 56:28.3 1:56:44.4 1:57:41.7
54 605 Doug Haynie 204 50 43 51:12.2 10:14/M 55 1:05:40.9 13:08/M 56:37.0 1:56:53.1 1:57:07.6
55 611 Wayne Hale 194 54 55 55:50.6 11:10/M 50 1:02:25.4 12:29/M 58:00.0 1:58:16.1 1:58:16.1
56 633 Robert Stewart 499 50 56 56:15.6 11:15/M 53 1:05:02.1 13:00/M 1:01:01.6 2:01:17.7 2:02:51.8
57 655 Diep Tran 531 52 58 58:30.0 11:42/M 56 1:07:09.2 13:26/M 1:05:23.2 2:05:39.3 2:07:08.7
58 682 David Womack 580 52 59 1:01:16.7 12:15/M 57 1:09:48.4 13:58/M 1:10:49.1 2:11:05.2 2:12:22.0
59 722 Tim Freise 154 52 60 1:17:59.2 15:36/M 58 1:24:07.8 16:49/M 1:41:50.9 2:42:07.0 2:43:36.8
60 729 Danny Barrett 21 52 61 1:20:23.1 16:05/M 59 1:26:37.9 17:19/M 1:46:44.9 2:47:01.0 2:48:09.2
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 121 Donna Sterns 691 59 1 38:51.7 7:46/M 1 38:24.9 7:41/M   1:17:16.7 1:17:25.6
2 191 Yong Collins 91 57 2 40:53.3 8:11/M 2 42:59.0 8:36/M 6:35.6 1:23:52.4 1:24:26.9
3 223 Rhonda Emerson 687 55 3 42:03.5 8:25/M 3 43:56.6 8:47/M 8:43.5 1:26:00.2 1:26:13.3
4 364 Paula Clemens 83 55 4 45:27.4 9:05/M 5 49:34.3 9:55/M 17:44.9 1:35:01.7 1:35:25.3
5 369 Theresa Hendrikse 210 57 5 47:04.3 9:25/M 4 48:10.4 9:38/M 17:58.1 1:35:14.8 1:36:11.7
6 422 Terry Grim 183 59 6 47:10.3 9:26/M 9 52:21.8 10:28/M 22:15.4 1:39:32.1 1:40:31.0
7 435 Lori Domel 115 55 8 48:51.4 9:46/M 7 51:45.8 10:21/M 23:20.5 1:40:37.2 1:40:37.2
8 444 Theresa Pearsall Torres 384 59 7 48:23.7 9:41/M 11 52:54.6 10:35/M 24:01.6 1:41:18.3 1:41:44.8
9 454 Vicki Tengler 515 55 9 49:35.0 9:55/M 8 52:15.0 10:27/M 24:33.3 1:41:50.0 1:43:02.3
10 460 Nancy Woods 583 55 10 49:53.0 9:59/M 10 52:35.7 10:31/M 25:12.0 1:42:28.7 1:43:36.4
11 474 Julie Ward 561 57 11 51:48.4 10:22/M 6 51:43.2 10:21/M 26:14.9 1:43:31.7 1:44:24.3
12 543 Cynthia Jantowski 241 57 12 53:26.6 10:41/M 12 56:23.7 11:17/M 32:33.6 1:49:50.4 1:50:11.4
13 601 Kathleen Mahon 300 57 13 58:17.1 11:39/M 13 58:16.2 11:39/M 39:16.5 1:56:33.3 1:56:55.3
14 687 Carol Roberts 431 59 14 1:03:32.9 12:42/M 14 1:11:04.0 14:13/M 57:20.2 2:14:37.0 2:14:37.0
15 713 Betty Carr 71 57 15 1:11:06.8 14:13/M 15 1:14:11.6 14:50/M 1:08:01.7 2:25:18.5 2:26:25.5
16 723 Linda Johnson 251 58 16 1:20:08.8 16:02/M 17 1:24:22.8 16:52/M 1:27:15.0 2:44:31.7 2:45:35.4
17 725 Mary Griffith 685 55 17 1:20:10.1 16:02/M 16 1:24:22.5 16:52/M 1:27:15.8 2:44:32.6 2:45:35.9
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 19 Joe Melanson 321 57     30 1:02:22.8 12:28/M   1:02:22.8 1:02:26.9
2 47 Edward Fry 155 57 1 33:25.5 6:41/M 1 33:19.1 6:40/M   1:06:44.6 1:06:50.9
3 50 Rich Fredrich 151 55 2 33:30.9 6:42/M 2 33:45.5 6:45/M 0:31.9 1:07:16.5 1:07:21.3
4 72 Mark Girouard 171 56 3 35:35.9 7:07/M 3 35:32.2 7:06/M 4:23.4 1:11:08.1 1:11:15.3
5 112 Dale Lee 288 56 5 38:12.2 7:38/M 4 38:04.8 7:37/M 9:32.4 1:16:17.0 1:16:56.7
6 118 John Polisini 404 59 4 38:09.5 7:38/M 6 38:44.7 7:45/M 10:09.6 1:16:54.3 1:17:04.1
7 134 Dale Kohn 269 55 6 39:45.5 7:57/M 5 38:27.9 7:41/M 11:28.7 1:18:13.4 1:18:37.2
8 152 Kim Darden 100 57 7 40:49.1 8:10/M 7 39:55.4 7:59/M 13:59.9 1:20:44.5 1:21:01.7
9 158 David Painter 380 56 9 41:01.3 8:12/M 8 40:22.7 8:04/M 14:39.3 1:21:24.0 1:21:43.6
10 183 Paul Ehrsam 127 56 10 41:18.0 8:16/M 9 41:56.7 8:23/M 16:30.1 1:23:14.8 1:23:25.5
11 193 Wayne Rutledge 453 55 11 41:50.8 8:22/M 10 42:04.4 8:25/M 17:10.7 1:23:55.3 1:25:06.1
12 200 Bruce Boyd 44 56 13 41:58.0 8:24/M 11 42:23.7 8:29/M 17:37.1 1:24:21.7 1:24:40.1
13 208 Ronn Willard 757 55 8 40:58.3 8:12/M 14 43:41.0 8:44/M 17:54.6 1:24:39.3 1:25:35.2
14 209 Robert Thompson 520 57 12 41:53.1 8:23/M 12 42:47.6 8:33/M 17:56.0 1:24:40.7 1:24:58.1
15 248 Andrew Cox 673 57 14 42:02.6 8:24/M 17 45:00.4 9:00/M 20:18.5 1:27:03.1 1:27:37.1
16 257 David Stockton 502 59 15 42:12.9 8:26/M 19 45:27.6 9:05/M 20:55.9 1:27:40.5 1:28:24.6
17 262 Steve Davis 105 55 18 44:26.5 8:53/M 13 43:34.0 8:43/M 21:16.0 1:28:00.6 1:28:17.6
18 271 Christoph Eick 709 59 17 44:11.2 8:50/M 16 44:20.2 8:52/M 21:46.8 1:28:31.4 1:28:52.6
19 276 Bill O'Neill 371 58 16 43:20.6 8:40/M 18 45:20.9 9:04/M 21:56.9 1:28:41.6 1:28:51.1
20 303 Daryl Williams 761 55 23 47:03.0 9:25/M 15 44:07.3 8:49/M 24:25.7 1:31:10.4 1:31:10.4
21 320 Stan Sweeney 505 57 21 45:15.4 9:03/M 20 46:45.6 9:21/M 25:16.4 1:32:01.0 1:32:24.5
22 347 John Hagan 193 58 22 45:51.2 9:10/M 21 48:23.1 9:41/M 27:29.8 1:34:14.4 1:34:58.4
23 384 Fernando Telho 951 58 19 44:33.5 8:55/M 23 51:54.1 10:23/M 29:43.0 1:36:27.7 1:36:35.7
24 394 Brendan Rodgers 439 58 24 47:42.1 9:32/M 22 49:24.6 9:53/M 30:22.1 1:37:06.7 1:38:10.1
25 425 Ric Hartung 200 56 20 44:35.3 8:55/M 25 55:09.3 11:02/M 33:00.0 1:39:44.7 1:40:23.2
26 467 Bill Carr 72 58 26 49:02.9 9:48/M 24 54:07.6 10:49/M 36:26.0 1:43:10.6 1:44:07.6
27 499 Joseph Brown 50 59 25 48:59.1 9:48/M 27 56:16.3 11:15/M 38:30.8 1:45:15.5 1:46:13.2
28 535 Michael Fritz 622 55 27 49:36.2 9:55/M 29 59:31.9 11:54/M 42:23.5 1:49:08.1 1:49:49.0
29 542 Jim Alvarez 740 58 29 53:25.6 10:41/M 28 56:22.0 11:16/M 43:03.0 1:49:47.6 1:50:09.5
30 570 Steve Lowe 297 58 30 56:39.8 11:20/M 26 55:47.3 11:09/M 45:42.5 1:52:27.2 1:53:36.4
31 645 Ed Lyon 298 56 32 58:54.2 11:47/M 31 1:04:36.2 12:55/M 56:45.8 2:03:30.4 2:04:45.0
32 660 David Rosales 446 59 28 53:25.4 10:41/M 36 1:13:24.7 14:41/M 1:00:05.5 2:06:50.2 2:07:00.2
33 666 Dusty Cook 92 58 33 1:03:11.9 12:38/M 32 1:05:15.3 13:03/M 1:01:42.6 2:08:27.2 2:10:01.0
34 669 Steve Fanos 135 57 31 58:34.0 11:43/M 35 1:10:18.8 14:04/M 1:02:08.2 2:08:52.8 2:10:24.9
35 677 Robert Roberts 434 57 34 1:03:40.1 12:44/M 33 1:06:23.9 13:17/M 1:03:19.4 2:10:04.0 2:10:04.0
36 686 Prabhakar Susarla 503 57 35 1:06:45.9 13:21/M 34 1:07:30.9 13:30/M 1:07:32.3 2:14:16.9 2:14:25.4
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 92 Sabra Harvey 710 63 1 37:09.7 7:26/M 1 36:18.4 7:16/M   1:13:28.1 1:13:28.1
2 308 Vicki Jones 257 61 3 44:48.8 8:58/M 2 46:38.5 9:20/M 17:59.2 1:31:27.3 1:32:12.2
3 316 Alice Keelin 260 63 2 44:22.7 8:52/M 3 47:32.8 9:30/M 18:27.4 1:31:55.5 1:32:24.3
4 428 Cathy Beavers 28 60 4 49:02.9 9:48/M 5 50:47.2 10:09/M 26:22.0 1:39:50.1 1:40:19.1
5 436 Patsy Liao 290 62 5 50:07.1 10:01/M 4 50:44.9 10:09/M 27:23.9 1:40:52.0 1:41:34.6
6 494 Stephanie Landsman 274 60 7 52:48.0 10:34/M 6 52:04.1 10:25/M 31:24.0 1:44:52.1 1:45:11.6
7 511 Gloria Mahoney 302 62 6 50:45.9 10:09/M 7 55:55.8 11:11/M 33:13.6 1:46:41.7 1:46:58.4
8 558 Donna Cameron 749 61     11 1:51:31.3 22:18/M 38:03.1 1:51:31.3 1:52:12.1
9 638 Christine Webb 784 60 8 59:12.2 11:50/M 9 1:02:55.3 12:35/M 48:39.4 2:02:07.6 2:02:07.6
10 650 Karen Lancer 271 61 9 1:01:08.7 12:14/M 8 1:02:53.9 12:35/M 50:34.4 2:04:02.6 2:05:02.9
11 708 Gay Waltrip 663 64 10 1:09:54.8 13:59/M 10 1:10:21.7 14:04/M 1:06:48.4 2:20:16.5 2:21:25.3
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 23 Peter Mullin 348 61 1 30:51.9 6:10/M 1 31:53.8 6:23/M   1:02:45.8 1:02:49.7
2 61 Kamal Jamalyaria 787 60 2 34:07.1 6:49/M 2 35:08.4 7:02/M 6:29.7 1:09:15.5 1:09:21.1
3 76 Scott Bounds 909 60 3 34:36.6 6:55/M 3 37:11.4 7:26/M 9:02.2 1:11:48.0 1:11:55.4
4 107 Victor Aguirre 1 60 4 36:33.0 7:19/M 5 38:46.5 7:45/M 12:33.8 1:15:19.6 1:15:25.3
5 116 Roger Boak 38 63 5 37:44.2 7:33/M 6 38:47.7 7:45/M 13:46.2 1:16:32.0 1:16:42.0
6 122 Darrell Sterns 715 61 6 38:51.7 7:46/M 4 38:25.1 7:41/M 14:31.0 1:17:16.8 1:17:25.8
7 173 Juergen Carl Mueller 347 61 8 41:30.3 8:18/M 7 41:09.7 8:14/M 19:54.3 1:22:40.1 1:23:45.9
8 186 Leo Henny 211 61 10 41:47.1 8:21/M 8 41:33.6 8:19/M 20:34.9 1:23:20.7 1:24:03.6
9 202 Tosone Harbin 195 64 12 42:35.0 8:31/M 10 41:56.5 8:23/M 21:45.7 1:24:31.5 1:24:52.7
10 204 Wilhelmus Burgers 53 63 13 42:39.0 8:32/M 9 41:53.5 8:23/M 21:46.7 1:24:32.5 1:24:54.1
11 221 Jose Martinez 914 61 9 41:42.7 8:20/M 13 44:16.5 8:51/M 23:13.5 1:25:59.3 1:26:05.7
12 242 Don Padilla 379 63 7 41:26.3 8:17/M 14 45:16.1 9:03/M 23:56.6 1:26:42.4 1:26:57.9
13 263 Kevin Ward 562 60 11 41:51.4 8:22/M 16 46:10.1 9:14/M 25:15.8 1:28:01.6 1:28:29.4
14 270 Scott W Johnson 252 60 14 44:24.2 8:53/M 11 44:06.1 8:49/M 25:44.5 1:28:30.3 1:28:58.1
15 281 Gary MacDonell 299 61 16 44:59.1 9:00/M 12 44:07.8 8:49/M 26:21.1 1:29:06.9 1:30:01.3
16 301 Freddy Queen 413 63 15 44:59.0 9:00/M 15 46:08.8 9:14/M 28:22.0 1:31:07.8 1:31:38.9
17 412 Allen Webb 783 63 17 49:11.4 9:50/M 17 49:30.2 9:54/M 35:55.8 1:38:41.6 1:39:38.5
18 478 Dave Stadnick 741 64 18 52:27.5 10:29/M 18 51:05.5 10:13/M 40:47.3 1:43:33.1 1:43:33.1
19 576 Douglas Botkin 43 63 19 54:40.6 10:56/M 19 59:03.6 11:49/M 50:58.5 1:53:44.3 1:54:35.4
20 651 Javier Jasminoy 242 61 21 1:01:41.1 12:20/M 20 1:02:55.9 12:35/M 1:01:51.2 2:04:37.0 2:06:17.0
21 671 Tom Berg 35 60 20 1:01:12.8 12:14/M 21 1:07:43.9 13:33/M 1:06:11.0 2:08:56.8 2:08:56.8
22 726 Omer Womack 581 63 22 1:20:07.5 16:01/M 22 1:25:55.4 17:11/M 1:43:17.1 2:46:02.9 2:47:08.3
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 337 Elizabeth Ahrens 3 66 1 46:27.1 9:17/M 1 46:55.2 9:23/M   1:33:22.4 1:33:54.5
2 695 Lynn Furman 156 65     3 2:16:30.0 27:18/M 43:07.6 2:16:30.0 2:16:30.0
3 718 Nancy Holcomb 225 66 2 1:16:50.1 15:22/M 2 1:18:10.4 15:38/M 1:01:38.1 2:35:00.5 2:35:00.5
 

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 214 Fred Ward 560 68 1 43:32.0 8:42/M 1 41:56.3 8:23/M   1:25:28.4 1:25:57.1
2 372 Lev Gutman 187 67 2 45:25.6 9:05/M 3 50:21.8 10:04/M 10:19.1 1:35:47.5 1:36:42.2
3 408 Terry Waltrip 664 66     7 1:38:33.0 19:43/M 13:04.6 1:38:33.0 1:38:33.0
4 410 Robert Furman 157 66 3 49:55.8 9:59/M 2 48:38.9 9:44/M 13:06.4 1:38:34.8 1:38:34.8
5 512 Thomas Piotrowski 403 69 4 49:58.5 10:00/M 4 56:43.5 11:21/M 21:13.6 1:46:42.0 1:47:31.9
6 592 Richard La Cour 634 66 5 54:07.2 10:49/M 5 1:01:46.9 12:21/M 30:25.7 1:55:54.1 1:57:02.7
7 734 Mallik Putcha 412 69 6 1:26:58.1 17:24/M 6 1:32:42.4 18:32/M 1:34:12.1 2:59:40.5 2:59:49.3
 

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 698 Margaret Montgomery 337 71 1 1:06:58.9 13:24/M 1 1:09:58.8 14:00/M   2:16:57.8 2:17:31.6
2 727 Sandy McKinney 314 72 2 1:20:09.7 16:02/M 2 1:25:54.6 17:11/M 29:06.5 2:46:04.3 2:47:09.2
 

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 130 Kenneth Ruane 780 71 1 38:51.1 7:46/M 1 39:07.7 7:49/M   1:17:58.9 1:18:05.6
2 227 Ruben J. Coryat 93 73 3 44:14.3 8:51/M 2 41:54.1 8:23/M 8:09.6 1:26:08.5 1:26:50.0
3 254 Robert Hoekman 223 71 2 43:20.1 8:40/M 3 44:00.9 8:48/M 9:22.1 1:27:21.0 1:27:39.0
4 296 Gary Wood 711 70 5 45:22.4 9:04/M 4 45:05.7 9:01/M 12:29.2 1:30:28.2 1:30:54.2
5 313 Fred Steves 497 71 4 44:47.4 8:57/M 5 46:53.5 9:23/M 13:42.1 1:31:41.0 1:32:02.2
6 491 Mike Mangan 797 71 6 47:56.7 9:35/M 6 56:50.5 11:22/M 26:48.4 1:44:47.3 1:45:07.5
7 547 Don Brenner 48 73 7 48:19.1 9:40/M 7 1:01:47.6 12:21/M 32:07.8 1:50:06.8 1:50:13.1
8 644 John Fredrickson 621 74 8 57:02.1 11:24/M 9 1:06:15.5 13:15/M 45:18.7 2:03:17.7 2:04:04.9
9 654 Hesley Jackson 237 72 9 1:00:09.3 12:02/M 8 1:04:56.2 12:59/M 47:06.7 2:05:05.6 2:05:05.6
 

Female 75 to 79

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 564 Kay Duplichan 122 76 1 55:21.3 11:04/M 1 56:36.6 11:19/M   1:51:58.0 1:52:32.2
 

Relay - Female

Female

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Team Placke - Gutierrez 1161 39 3 50:40.8 10:08/M 1 42:45.8 8:33/M   1:33:26.6 1:33:43.8
2 2 Kusanag I- Watanabe 1166 48 2 45:32.8 9:06/M 2 48:00.3 9:36/M 0:06.5 1:33:33.2 1:33:58.8
3 3 Team Cayton - Perez 1154 51 1 43:30.5 8:42/M 4 1:10:57.6 14:11/M 21:01.5 1:54:28.2 1:55:31.8
4 4 Team Ruiz-Sholl 1162 34 4 54:40.1 10:56/M 3 1:02:19.6 12:28/M 23:33.2 1:56:59.8 1:56:59.8
5 5 Team Shaver - Thornton 1152 53 5 1:17:31.4 15:30/M 5 1:11:30.6 14:18/M 55:35.4 2:29:02.0 2:30:38.4
 

Relay - Mixed

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Team Viveros - Mareno 1156 28 3 41:31.1 8:18/M 1 36:47.4 7:21/M   1:18:18.6 1:18:32.1
2 2 Dj Schucks 1164 44 1 33:22.6 6:40/M 5 48:18.6 9:40/M 3:22.6 1:21:41.3 1:21:48.8
3 3 Team Brannon - Zhang 1153 53     9 1:24:30.7 16:54/M 6:12.0 1:24:30.7 1:24:30.7
4 4 Team Vassiliev 1160 38 2 38:37.2 7:43/M 6 50:52.3 10:10/M 11:10.9 1:29:29.6 1:29:37.9
5 5 Team Hixon 1163 33 7 49:20.2 9:52/M 2 41:40.2 8:20/M 12:41.8 1:31:00.4 1:31:00.4
6 6 Team Gajezsky 1157 12 4 45:42.4 9:08/M 3 46:46.5 9:21/M 14:10.3 1:32:28.9 1:33:02.9
7 7 Team Goldin 1151 26 5 47:12.2 9:26/M 4 46:57.4 9:23/M 15:51.0 1:34:09.6 1:34:53.2
8 8 Team Zambrano - Gonzalez 1159 45 6 47:19.3 9:28/M 7 57:25.1 11:29/M 26:25.8 1:44:44.4 1:44:56.7
9 9 Traub - Allen 1165 42 8 1:03:12.2 12:38/M 8 1:10:50.3 14:10/M 55:43.9 2:14:02.6 2:14:02.6
 

unknowns

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Unknown Partic. 1433 1433 1 47:25.9 9:29/M 1 48:33.8 9:43/M   1:35:59.8 1:36:19.8
2 2 Unknown Partic. 686 686 2 55:39.9 11:08/M 2 55:55.1 11:11/M 15:35.1 1:51:35.0 1:52:23.4