Space 10 Miler & 2 Person Relay

Age Group Results

October 11, 2015


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


10 Mile Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
10 Mile Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Relay-Male Men: 1-99
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 1-99
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 1-99

10 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Hillary Montgomery 3 22 1 27:15.2 5:27/M 1 27:56.5 5:35/M   55:11.8 55:12.6
2 10 Lauren Smith 476 24 2 28:06.4 5:37/M 2 29:29.3 5:54/M   57:35.7 57:36.3
3 13 Megan Saloom 4 27 3 29:09.3 5:50/M 3 29:41.7 5:56/M   58:51.1 58:53.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Jarrett Le Blanc 552 25 1 25:09.0 5:02/M 1 26:12.3 5:14/M   51:21.3 51:21.8
2 2 Austin Roth 579 24 2 25:37.2 5:07/M 3 26:23.6 5:17/M   52:00.8 52:01.3
3 3 Ryan Smith 488 30 3 26:32.7 5:18/M 2 26:17.3 5:15/M   52:50.0 52:51.6
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 43 Laura Bennett 504 47 1 34:02.9 6:48/M 1 33:32.4 6:42/M   1:07:35.3 1:07:39.6
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Luis Armenteros 2 43 1 27:00.4 5:24/M 1 29:26.0 5:53/M   56:26.5 56:26.5
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 380 Berkley Auttonberry 28 10 1 53:05.9 10:37/M 1 52:29.7 10:30/M   1:45:35.7 1:46:12.5
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 25 Jonathan Robbins 338 12 1 30:50.1 6:10/M 1 31:53.3 6:23/M   1:02:43.4 1:02:46.8
2 66 Michael Robbins 578 10 2 36:27.7 7:17/M 2 35:48.4 7:10/M 9:32.7 1:12:16.1 1:12:20.5
3 304 Robert Byrnes 68 13 3 49:17.4 9:51/M 3 47:30.0 9:30/M 34:04.0 1:36:47.4 1:37:23.1
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 320 Korbin Terpening 405 15 1 48:21.8 9:40/M 1 49:34.7 9:55/M   1:37:56.5 1:37:56.5
2 478 Summerlin Riekert 336 19 2 56:36.5 11:19/M 2 1:05:41.0 13:08/M 24:21.1 2:02:17.6 2:02:46.0
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 27 David Tate 400 18 1 30:57.8 6:11/M 1 32:09.4 6:26/M   1:03:07.3 1:03:09.3
2 86 Hector Aguirre 8 18 2 34:45.7 6:57/M 2 39:57.9 7:59/M 11:36.4 1:14:43.7 1:14:52.8
3 170 Ricky Gomez Jr 157 19 3 40:13.9 8:03/M 3 44:39.7 8:56/M 21:46.4 1:24:53.7 1:24:57.6
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 64 Catie Cohen 94 23 3 36:16.9 7:15/M 1 35:43.4 7:09/M   1:12:00.3 1:12:04.0
2 68 Lindsay Phenix 317 24 2 35:48.5 7:10/M 2 36:33.4 7:19/M 0:21.6 1:12:22.0 1:12:29.2
3 72 Mackenzie Carlson 74 20 1 35:36.0 7:07/M 4 37:25.7 7:29/M 1:01.3 1:13:01.7 1:13:14.2
4 84 Leslie Cislo 90 24 4 37:14.2 7:27/M 3 36:45.7 7:21/M 1:59.6 1:13:59.9 1:14:16.2
5 241 Morgan Sims 373 23 6 45:31.6 9:06/M 5 46:24.7 9:17/M 19:55.9 1:31:56.3 1:32:59.0
6 265 Eryn Behne 41 20 5 44:34.1 8:55/M 6 49:19.7 9:52/M 21:53.5 1:33:53.9 1:33:53.9
7 482 Sarah Tribble 528 20 7 56:38.1 11:20/M 7 1:06:15.5 13:15/M 50:53.3 2:02:53.7 2:03:28.9
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Matthew Perri 573 24     6 52:53.0 10:35/M   52:53.0 52:54.3
2 15 Luke Romanko 577 22 1 29:54.2 5:59/M 1 29:18.6 5:52/M 6:19.8 59:12.9 59:13.9
3 37 Chris Fredrich 141 24 2 33:25.3 6:41/M 3 33:15.2 6:39/M 13:47.4 1:06:40.5 1:06:44.8
4 42 John Weldon 558 21 3 34:44.6 6:57/M 2 32:26.3 6:29/M 14:17.9 1:07:11.0 1:07:47.4
5 54 Connor McGuire 262 23 4 35:04.0 7:01/M 4 34:43.1 6:57/M 16:54.1 1:09:47.2 1:10:00.8
6 279 Matt Fuss 147 23 5 47:28.5 9:30/M 5 47:29.3 9:30/M 42:04.8 1:34:57.8 1:35:50.3
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 21 Stephanie Bonk 55 25 1 30:36.7 6:07/M 1 31:01.6 6:12/M   1:01:38.3 1:01:38.7
2 90 Sandra MacKey 463 25 2 38:01.7 7:36/M 3 37:09.8 7:26/M 13:33.2 1:15:11.6 1:15:20.0
3 99 Deborah Karakesisoglu 206 29 3 39:25.0 7:53/M 2 36:48.9 7:22/M 14:35.6 1:16:14.0 1:16:43.7
4 144 Maria Sylte 397 25 4 39:27.4 7:53/M 5 42:21.0 8:28/M 20:10.1 1:21:48.5 1:21:59.0
5 172 Trisha Perez 313 29 5 42:35.3 8:31/M 6 42:32.0 8:30/M 23:29.0 1:25:07.4 1:25:24.3
6 212 Sally Thurner 471 29 13 47:59.3 9:36/M 4 41:36.7 8:19/M 27:57.7 1:29:36.1 1:30:27.7
7 222 Ashley Jefferson 194 26 9 46:48.9 9:22/M 8 43:49.6 8:46/M 29:00.2 1:30:38.6 1:31:26.0
8 233 Marcela Alvarado 450 28 12 47:48.3 9:34/M 7 43:26.1 8:41/M 29:36.0 1:31:14.4 1:31:52.2
9 236 Jamie Becker 38 25 6 45:57.5 9:11/M 9 45:38.0 9:08/M 29:57.2 1:31:35.6 1:32:08.6
10 261 Laura Mantilla 248 27 8 46:39.0 9:20/M 10 47:03.9 9:25/M 32:04.6 1:33:43.0 1:33:51.3
11 268 Elissa Judd 204 25 7 46:17.6 9:15/M 13 47:53.7 9:35/M 32:33.1 1:34:11.4 1:34:11.4
12 282 Amber St. Jean 350 29 11 47:45.2 9:33/M 11 47:29.2 9:30/M 33:36.1 1:35:14.4 1:36:01.7
13 307 Janet Flores 136 27 10 47:08.7 9:26/M 16 49:53.8 9:59/M 35:24.2 1:37:02.5 1:38:23.4
14 316 Emily Brooks 63 29 15 49:55.6 9:59/M 12 47:50.6 9:34/M 36:07.9 1:37:46.3 1:38:09.8
15 329 Amie Luk 238 29 14 49:17.6 9:51/M 14 49:31.7 9:54/M 37:11.0 1:38:49.3 1:40:07.1
16 360 Ellen Sorgard 381 25 19 53:07.6 10:37/M 15 49:40.1 9:56/M 41:09.4 1:42:47.7 1:43:23.0
17 375 Christie Youngblood 447 27 16 51:37.5 10:19/M 18 53:07.2 10:37/M 43:06.3 1:44:44.7 1:45:24.9
18 378 Kelley Lockridge 234 28 18 52:50.7 10:34/M 17 52:40.2 10:32/M 43:52.6 1:45:30.9 1:46:07.5
19 413 Kema Newton 562 29 17 52:25.5 10:29/M 20 56:17.1 11:15/M 47:04.3 1:48:42.6 1:49:10.0
20 447 Roslyn Velez 421 29 22 58:52.0 11:46/M 19 55:10.4 11:02/M 52:24.0 1:54:02.4 1:55:03.3
21 456 Taryn Odom 297 27 21 57:09.3 11:26/M 21 58:35.3 11:43/M 54:06.2 1:55:44.6 1:56:16.6
22 462 Alexandra Fitzpatrick 132 29 20 55:56.0 11:11/M 22 1:00:45.7 12:09/M 55:03.3 1:56:41.7 1:57:18.5
23 492 Leah Lentz 225 27 25 1:05:55.7 13:11/M 23 1:01:33.0 12:19/M 1:05:50.4 2:07:28.8 2:08:14.0
24 504 Jaclyn Martin 250 27 23 1:03:38.9 12:44/M 24 1:10:48.5 14:10/M 1:12:49.1 2:14:27.4 2:15:09.6
25 505 Meghan Neels 286 27 24 1:03:39.0 12:44/M 25 1:10:48.9 14:10/M 1:12:49.5 2:14:27.9 2:15:09.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Kent Pecora 1 26 1 26:39.6 5:20/M 2 27:38.0 5:32/M   54:17.6 54:17.6
2 6 Michael Gillis 455 27 2 27:26.2 5:29/M 1 27:22.9 5:28/M 0:31.4 54:49.1 54:49.1
3 49 Juan Pedroza 571 29 3 34:19.2 6:52/M 3 34:59.1 7:00/M 15:00.7 1:09:18.4 1:09:26.0
4 76 Roberto Saldana Pedroza 473 27 4 35:49.9 7:10/M 4 37:23.0 7:29/M 18:55.3 1:13:13.0 1:13:24.6
5 119 Randy Becker 39 27 6 38:59.0 7:48/M 6 40:09.8 8:02/M 24:51.2 1:19:08.9 1:19:26.8
6 120 Ben Stevenson 390 28 7 39:23.8 7:53/M 5 39:45.4 7:57/M 24:51.6 1:19:09.3 1:19:43.1
7 125 Nikolas Fernald 130 28 5 38:47.3 7:45/M 7 40:49.4 8:10/M 25:19.1 1:19:36.8 1:19:41.1
8 262 Loren Gray 162 29 8 47:57.6 9:35/M 8 45:45.4 9:09/M 39:25.4 1:33:43.0 1:34:09.1
9 450 Christopher Ewald 124 29 9 56:59.6 11:24/M 9 57:39.4 11:32/M 1:00:21.4 1:54:39.0 1:55:42.5
10 500 Terrence Schwing 494 28 10 1:09:02.1 13:48/M 10 1:03:44.2 12:45/M 1:18:28.7 2:12:46.3 2:13:45.3
11 521 Andrew Mambretti 247 29 11 1:09:35.5 13:55/M 11 1:13:55.3 14:47/M 1:29:13.2 2:23:30.9 2:24:23.8
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 106 Shelley Grahmann 501 34 1 39:05.1 7:49/M 1 38:22.8 7:40/M   1:17:28.0 1:17:38.3
2 110 Karissa Jones 200 34 2 39:17.9 7:51/M 2 38:38.6 7:44/M 0:28.6 1:17:56.6 1:18:17.7
3 112 Lauren Perkins 315 32 3 39:23.2 7:53/M 3 38:44.7 7:45/M 0:40.0 1:18:08.0 1:18:21.1
4 167 Varonica Becerra 569 34 4 42:01.5 8:24/M 4 42:46.6 8:33/M 7:20.2 1:24:48.2 1:25:01.4
5 198 Christine Hills 185 34 7 43:57.4 8:47/M 5 44:14.7 8:51/M 10:44.1 1:28:12.1 1:28:40.6
6 214 Kristin Parker 304 32 5 43:18.8 8:40/M 9 46:23.8 9:17/M 12:14.6 1:29:42.6 1:29:56.0
7 216 Taushah Crawford 100 32 6 43:27.0 8:41/M 10 46:23.8 9:17/M 12:22.8 1:29:50.9 1:29:55.9
8 218 Crystal Coffman 93 34 9 45:24.6 9:05/M 7 44:36.0 8:55/M 12:32.6 1:30:00.6 1:30:35.6
9 224 Lisanne Chancey 86 34 11 46:07.5 9:13/M 6 44:32.6 8:54/M 13:12.1 1:30:40.1 1:30:52.6
10 240 Justyna Korzeniowska 216 31 10 45:40.7 9:08/M 8 46:05.5 9:13/M 14:18.2 1:31:46.3 1:31:58.4
11 258 Olivia Watkins 432 31 8 45:12.8 9:02/M 13 48:02.4 9:36/M 15:47.3 1:33:15.3 1:33:40.0
12 272 Leticia Martin 251 31 12 46:49.3 9:22/M 12 47:41.4 9:32/M 17:02.7 1:34:30.7 1:34:37.8
13 286 Stephanie Fulcher 145 32 15 48:22.2 9:40/M 11 47:05.8 9:25/M 18:00.1 1:35:28.1 1:35:54.4
14 290 Megan Green 526 30 13 46:58.8 9:24/M 14 48:36.9 9:43/M 18:07.8 1:35:35.8 1:36:20.7
15 313 Yvette Rodriguez 514 32 16 48:39.4 9:44/M 15 48:45.0 9:45/M 19:56.4 1:37:24.5 1:37:36.4
16 331 Kristin Salinas 354 30 14 48:12.8 9:38/M 17 50:59.3 10:12/M 21:44.2 1:39:12.2 1:39:55.4
17 344 Laura Mason 255 33 17 49:47.4 9:57/M 21 51:32.1 10:18/M 23:51.5 1:41:19.5 1:42:02.9
18 348 Lacy Smyth 379 34 18 50:20.5 10:04/M 19 51:26.3 10:17/M 24:18.9 1:41:46.9 1:42:47.1
19 359 Josephine Li-Avina 583 33 20 50:45.4 10:09/M 22 52:02.1 10:24/M 25:19.5 1:42:47.5 1:43:02.1
20 361 Kim Wilson 440 32 22 51:36.8 10:19/M 18 51:14.9 10:15/M 25:23.8 1:42:51.8 1:44:04.8
21 362 Molly Ewald 126 30 24 51:45.8 10:21/M 20 51:28.6 10:18/M 25:46.4 1:43:14.4 1:44:04.7
22 363 Ashley Judith 205 34 26 52:42.6 10:32/M 16 50:35.2 10:07/M 25:49.8 1:43:17.8 1:44:05.5
23 397 Stacie Reed 485 30 23 51:38.8 10:20/M 27 55:23.8 11:05/M 29:34.6 1:47:02.6 1:47:28.7
24 400 Alelhi Pena 309 32 25 52:23.1 10:29/M 26 54:59.8 11:00/M 29:54.9 1:47:22.9 1:48:06.7
25 406 Lacy Stole 477 32 27 53:43.1 10:45/M 23 54:20.7 10:52/M 30:35.9 1:48:03.9 1:48:24.2
26 417 Amanda Lightfoot 493 32 19 50:23.5 10:05/M 30 59:08.5 11:50/M 32:04.0 1:49:32.0 1:50:02.5
27 420 Misty Johns 197 32 29 55:25.1 11:05/M 25 54:42.1 10:56/M 32:39.2 1:50:07.2 1:51:03.9
28 421 Ana Garcia 150 30 30 55:35.2 11:07/M 24 54:42.1 10:56/M 32:49.4 1:50:17.4 1:51:03.8
29 434 Sara Scarritt 545 32 21 51:35.4 10:19/M 33 1:00:52.3 12:10/M 34:59.7 1:52:27.7 1:52:45.8
30 439 Adilia Alvarez 15 33 33 56:12.9 11:14/M 28 56:48.9 11:22/M 35:33.8 1:53:01.8 1:53:24.1
31 443 Alycia Hardin 174 34 28 55:16.3 11:03/M 29 58:26.8 11:41/M 36:15.2 1:53:43.2 1:54:38.9
32 453 Jessica Calhoun 69 30 31 55:48.0 11:10/M 31 59:38.8 11:56/M 37:58.8 1:55:26.8 1:56:01.6
33 461 Stephanie Gilmore 156 33 32 55:52.4 11:10/M 32 1:00:40.9 12:08/M 39:05.4 1:56:33.4 1:57:18.7
34 488 April Dilli 114 34 36 1:02:46.6 12:33/M 34 1:03:26.7 12:41/M 48:45.3 2:06:13.4 2:07:03.8
35 493 Megan Hollingshead 189 31 34 57:51.9 11:34/M 37 1:10:02.6 14:00/M 50:26.5 2:07:54.5 2:08:25.3
36 495 Erica Jones 527 31 35 1:01:31.2 12:18/M 36 1:06:38.6 13:20/M 50:41.8 2:08:09.8 2:08:55.7
37 496 Michelle Martinez 253 31 37 1:04:20.5 12:52/M 35 1:05:19.9 13:04/M 52:12.4 2:09:40.4 2:10:51.3
38 513 Kimberly Kobos 215 31 38 1:06:21.1 13:16/M 38 1:14:46.9 14:57/M 1:03:40.0 2:21:08.1 2:21:58.8
39 522 Stephanie White 482 31 40 1:09:17.4 13:51/M 39 1:15:34.1 15:07/M 1:07:23.5 2:24:51.5 2:25:44.5
40 526 Jannette Gonzalez 158 33 39 1:08:36.4 13:43/M 40 1:16:44.7 15:21/M 1:07:53.2 2:25:21.2 2:25:57.6
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 19 Deon Belle 452 34 1 30:49.6 6:10/M 1 30:32.5 6:06/M   1:01:22.2 1:01:25.7
2 22 Jason Falzon 127 31 2 30:50.3 6:10/M 2 31:24.1 6:17/M 0:52.3 1:02:14.5 1:02:17.3
3 33 Ryan Gill 154 33 3 32:52.9 6:34/M 3 33:10.0 6:38/M 4:40.7 1:06:03.0 1:06:05.3
4 39 Maros Olivera 589 30 4 33:23.3 6:41/M 4 33:20.6 6:40/M 5:21.7 1:06:43.9 1:06:49.7
5 63 Jon Pohlkamp 575 33 5 34:59.9 7:00/M 6 36:48.6 7:22/M 10:26.3 1:11:48.5 1:11:59.9
6 67 Worachate Buahame 509 31 8 36:23.7 7:17/M 5 35:56.4 7:11/M 10:57.9 1:12:20.2 1:12:32.3
7 74 Jeremy Szydlowski 398 31 7 35:42.4 7:08/M 10 37:24.8 7:29/M 11:45.0 1:13:07.3 1:13:12.5
8 80 John Babin 31 34 9 36:48.3 7:22/M 7 36:55.3 7:23/M 12:21.4 1:13:43.6 1:14:15.4
9 91 Eric Maguran 582 30 10 37:33.4 7:31/M 11 37:40.3 7:32/M 13:51.5 1:15:13.8 1:15:27.6
10 93 Miguel Ramos 559 34 11 38:29.9 7:42/M 8 37:11.2 7:26/M 14:18.9 1:15:41.2 1:16:40.5
11 96 Matthew Yeager 445 34 6 35:27.0 7:05/M 12 40:30.6 8:06/M 14:35.5 1:15:57.7 1:16:05.1
12 102 Yoshitaka Yamamoto 444 33 12 39:28.3 7:54/M 9 37:19.6 7:28/M 15:25.8 1:16:48.0 1:17:04.9
13 148 Lawrence Winsor 441 30 13 40:01.9 8:00/M 15 42:10.6 8:26/M 20:50.3 1:22:12.6 1:22:29.7
14 171 Ricardo Perez 585 30 14 42:29.3 8:30/M 16 42:37.9 8:31/M 23:45.0 1:25:07.3 1:25:13.8
15 179 Adrian Combs 546 34 16 44:06.7 8:49/M 14 41:47.4 8:21/M 24:31.9 1:25:54.1 1:26:18.1
16 205 Juan Jimenez 195 34 18 45:38.9 9:08/M 17 43:08.2 8:38/M 27:24.9 1:28:47.1 1:29:59.1
17 206 Justin Dithmer 115 34 15 43:55.2 8:47/M 18 45:14.5 9:03/M 27:47.5 1:29:09.8 1:29:46.1
18 211 Jeff Freeman 470 30 22 47:59.2 9:36/M 13 41:36.8 8:19/M 28:13.8 1:29:36.0 1:30:27.6
19 220 John Payne 307 33 17 44:12.4 8:50/M 20 46:06.8 9:13/M 28:57.0 1:30:19.2 1:30:49.6
20 250 Chad Williamson 439 32 20 47:14.1 9:27/M 19 45:35.2 9:07/M 31:27.1 1:32:49.3 1:33:01.9
21 281 Chris St. Jean 351 33 21 47:42.8 9:32/M 21 47:30.4 9:30/M 33:51.1 1:35:13.3 1:36:02.3
22 287 Antonio Alaniz 12 31 19 47:00.5 9:24/M 22 48:30.8 9:42/M 34:09.1 1:35:31.4 1:36:40.0
23 412 Brandon Weaver 434 32 24 51:34.1 10:19/M 24 57:07.5 11:25/M 47:19.4 1:48:41.7 1:48:59.3
24 418 Jerome Anderson 518 34 23 50:00.9 10:00/M 25 59:55.8 11:59/M 48:34.5 1:49:56.7 1:50:35.4
25 446 Luis Aceves 7 33 25 58:52.1 11:46/M 23 55:08.7 11:02/M 52:38.6 1:54:00.8 1:55:01.8
26 501 Alan Schwing 363 30 26 1:09:04.3 13:49/M 26 1:03:43.7 12:45/M 1:11:25.8 2:12:48.0 2:13:45.4
27 511 Usbaldo Fraire 139 32 27 1:10:24.9 14:05/M 27 1:09:34.0 13:55/M 1:18:36.7 2:19:58.9 2:20:57.3
28 514 Matias Cantu 71 33 28 1:10:25.3 14:05/M 28 1:11:19.1 14:16/M 1:20:22.2 2:21:44.4 2:22:42.6
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 35 Lauren Wilder 438 36 1 33:26.4 6:41/M 1 32:52.6 6:34/M   1:06:19.1 1:06:22.3
2 115 Bianca Reed 533 37 2 39:44.4 7:57/M 2 38:52.5 7:46/M 12:17.8 1:18:36.9 1:18:49.3
3 158 Christine Parizo 467 37 4 41:34.7 8:19/M 3 42:18.1 8:28/M 17:33.7 1:23:52.8 1:24:09.2
4 159 Jennifer Padron 299 36 3 41:21.5 8:16/M 4 42:32.0 8:30/M 17:34.4 1:23:53.5 1:24:00.6
5 164 Victoria Mendoza 269 35 5 41:54.1 8:23/M 5 42:43.1 8:33/M 18:18.1 1:24:37.2 1:25:02.8
6 183 Gretchen Placke 321 37 6 43:24.0 8:41/M 6 43:03.4 8:37/M 20:08.3 1:26:27.5 1:26:35.0
7 196 Roxanne McMorris 265 35 8 44:51.9 8:58/M 7 43:12.2 8:38/M 21:45.0 1:28:04.2 1:28:50.4
8 209 Kellie Calvert 453 38 7 44:23.9 8:53/M 9 45:06.8 9:01/M 23:11.6 1:29:30.7 1:29:51.5
9 228 Christie Matthew 256 38 9 45:02.3 9:00/M 11 45:48.2 9:10/M 24:31.4 1:30:50.5 1:31:11.2
10 232 Tiffany Hetherington 184 38 11 45:28.7 9:06/M 10 45:44.5 9:09/M 24:54.1 1:31:13.2 1:31:33.0
11 234 Jackie Shepherd 370 36 10 45:21.0 9:04/M 12 46:03.1 9:13/M 25:05.0 1:31:24.2 1:31:48.8
12 237 Ginger Stagg 384 37 13 46:46.9 9:21/M 8 44:52.8 8:58/M 25:20.7 1:31:39.8 1:32:28.2
13 239 Laurie Abadie 5 36 12 45:39.1 9:08/M 13 46:06.0 9:13/M 25:26.1 1:31:45.2 1:31:58.4
14 267 Lavinia Zanaj 448 37 15 47:12.2 9:26/M 14 46:58.8 9:24/M 27:52.0 1:34:11.1 1:34:23.8
15 289 Carly Rowland 532 37 16 47:21.5 9:28/M 15 48:11.1 9:38/M 29:13.6 1:35:32.7 1:35:52.0
16 294 Melissa Bestick 49 37 14 47:07.7 9:25/M 16 48:44.8 9:45/M 29:33.5 1:35:52.6 1:36:18.5
17 315 Amanda Cavazos 82 36 18 48:14.0 9:39/M 18 49:21.9 9:52/M 31:16.8 1:37:36.0 1:38:17.7
18 325 Allison Meyer 271 37 19 49:09.0 9:50/M 17 49:05.4 9:49/M 31:55.3 1:38:14.4 1:38:39.7
19 332 Wendy Stewart 391 38 21 49:50.6 9:58/M 19 49:42.8 9:56/M 33:14.3 1:39:33.4 1:39:58.3
20 339 Anahi Schumske 362 39 25 50:18.7 10:04/M 20 50:00.8 10:00/M 34:00.4 1:40:19.5 1:40:58.5
21 343 Saira Cooper 99 38 20 49:18.3 9:52/M 21 51:45.2 10:21/M 34:44.4 1:41:03.6 1:42:20.4
22 350 Shannon Watjus 431 36 22 49:57.9 9:59/M 22 51:51.8 10:22/M 35:30.6 1:41:49.7 1:42:24.2
23 355 Anahi Villalon 517 38 17 48:12.7 9:38/M 25 53:53.0 10:47/M 35:46.7 1:42:05.8 1:42:21.5
24 358 April Zimmerman 449 35 24 50:11.4 10:02/M 23 52:10.6 10:26/M 36:02.9 1:42:22.0 1:43:10.5
25 386 Amy Duong 118 39 23 49:59.8 10:00/M 29 55:51.3 11:10/M 39:32.1 1:45:51.2 1:46:10.5
26 389 Sara Allison 13 39 27 52:09.2 10:26/M 26 53:56.3 10:47/M 39:46.4 1:46:05.5 1:46:33.3
27 392 Agnes Trueman 486 39 26 50:20.7 10:04/M 30 56:11.0 11:14/M 40:12.7 1:46:31.8 1:47:32.0
28 404 Jamie Lovuola 235 35 30 54:02.7 10:48/M 24 53:44.1 10:45/M 41:27.7 1:47:46.8 1:48:53.9
29 414 Kara Lavictoire 522 39 29 53:33.5 10:43/M 28 55:48.0 11:10/M 43:02.4 1:49:21.5 1:49:39.0
30 424 April Parra 537 35 31 55:11.6 11:02/M 27 55:26.9 11:05/M 44:19.5 1:50:38.6 1:51:40.3
31 463 Farida Tonda 409 35 32 59:29.4 11:54/M 31 57:40.6 11:32/M 50:50.9 1:57:10.0 1:57:45.0
32 468 Angelica Toupard 413 37 28 52:10.3 10:26/M 33 1:06:39.4 13:20/M 52:30.6 1:58:49.7 1:59:56.8
33 494 Samantha Silkwood 371 38 33 1:01:48.6 12:22/M 32 1:06:07.0 13:13/M 1:01:36.6 2:07:55.7 2:08:35.9
34 498 Laura Rodriguez 340 39 34 1:02:43.9 12:33/M 34 1:08:00.5 13:36/M 1:04:25.3 2:10:44.4 2:11:33.8
35 515 Martina Rey 330 38 35 1:08:14.1 13:39/M 35 1:14:09.6 14:50/M 1:16:04.6 2:22:23.7 2:23:06.5
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 12 Samuel Sanderson 356 38     25 58:30.2 11:42/M   58:30.2 58:30.2
2 31 Jim McKee 561 36 3 33:58.8 6:48/M 1 31:52.6 6:22/M 7:21.2 1:05:51.4 1:05:58.6
3 32 Erik Dill 113 36 2 33:52.4 6:46/M 2 32:03.0 6:25/M 7:25.1 1:05:55.4 1:06:01.4
4 36 David Harvey III 180 36 1 32:13.1 6:27/M 3 34:08.9 6:50/M 7:51.7 1:06:22.0 1:06:25.3
5 103 Brian Patton 306 39 5 38:34.7 7:43/M 4 38:15.1 7:39/M 18:19.6 1:16:49.8 1:16:52.1
6 105 Joseph Roubb 567 36 4 36:12.3 7:14/M 6 40:44.8 8:09/M 18:26.9 1:16:57.1 1:17:00.2
7 138 Jeremiah Padron 300 36 7 41:22.2 8:16/M 5 40:04.7 8:01/M 22:56.7 1:21:26.9 1:21:33.0
8 147 Juan Martines 464 36 6 39:45.4 7:57/M 7 42:22.7 8:28/M 23:37.9 1:22:08.1 1:22:20.1
9 169 Steve Anderson 24 39 8 41:47.7 8:21/M 8 43:03.5 8:37/M 26:21.0 1:24:51.3 1:25:37.7
10 189 Keith Newton 512 37 9 43:40.5 8:44/M 11 43:31.6 8:42/M 28:41.9 1:27:12.2 1:27:39.6
11 200 John Keohane 210 36 10 43:59.4 8:48/M 13 44:14.9 8:51/M 29:44.1 1:28:14.3 1:28:41.2
12 207 Jose Valverde 481 39 11 45:39.2 9:08/M 12 43:32.2 8:42/M 30:41.2 1:29:11.4 1:29:48.7
13 219 Emile Hanna 172 39 12 46:42.9 9:20/M 10 43:21.7 8:40/M 31:34.5 1:30:04.7 1:30:33.6
14 221 Jeff Parchman 303 36 13 47:21.3 9:28/M 9 43:04.8 8:37/M 31:56.0 1:30:26.2 1:31:31.5
15 297 Mark Cavazos 83 38 15 48:04.6 9:37/M 14 47:51.1 9:34/M 37:25.5 1:35:55.8 1:36:38.3
16 349 Brady Smyth 378 38 17 50:20.3 10:04/M 16 51:26.8 10:17/M 43:16.9 1:41:47.1 1:42:46.9
17 352 Mauricio Rodriguez 341 38 19 52:14.5 10:27/M 15 49:47.5 9:57/M 43:31.9 1:42:02.1 1:42:51.4
18 368 Terry Eris 122 39 14 47:57.9 9:35/M 21 56:16.1 11:15/M 45:43.8 1:44:14.0 1:44:53.0
19 381 Clint Auttonberry 29 37 20 53:05.9 10:37/M 17 52:30.1 10:30/M 47:05.7 1:45:36.0 1:46:12.6
20 394 Paul Bailey 32 36 16 48:22.5 9:40/M 23 58:20.1 11:40/M 48:12.4 1:46:42.6 1:47:09.6
21 403 Joe Lovuola 236 36 22 54:02.0 10:48/M 18 53:44.7 10:45/M 49:16.5 1:47:46.7 1:48:54.4
22 408 Farshid Forouhideh 137 39 18 52:01.2 10:24/M 20 56:12.2 11:14/M 49:43.2 1:48:13.5 1:48:32.9
23 422 Daniel Lowe 237 38 24 54:31.0 10:54/M 19 55:51.6 11:10/M 51:52.4 1:50:22.7 1:50:22.7
24 425 James Frith 143 35 21 53:51.7 10:46/M 22 56:55.1 11:23/M 52:16.6 1:50:46.8 1:51:41.7
25 440 Johnny Nguyen 289 39 23 54:26.9 10:53/M 26 58:39.6 11:44/M 54:36.3 1:53:06.5 1:53:53.5
26 442 Josh Hardin 175 35 25 55:16.3 11:03/M 24 58:26.8 11:41/M 55:12.9 1:53:43.1 1:54:39.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 126 Vera Balic 34 44 1 40:00.4 8:00/M 1 39:42.9 7:56/M   1:19:43.3 1:19:53.0
2 137 Christa Filak 131 42 3 40:33.2 8:07/M 2 40:40.9 8:08/M 1:30.8 1:21:14.1 1:21:24.6
3 140 Navaja Deire 112 44 2 40:12.2 8:02/M 4 41:18.3 8:16/M 1:47.1 1:21:30.5 1:21:38.7
4 142 Maria Carmichael 76 40 4 40:57.1 8:11/M 3 40:41.5 8:08/M 1:55.3 1:21:38.7 1:21:44.0
5 157 Amy Efting 119 44 5 41:58.6 8:24/M 5 41:51.2 8:22/M 4:06.5 1:23:49.9 1:24:22.4
6 215 Rebecca Decker 111 43 7 46:00.9 9:12/M 6 43:47.3 8:45/M 10:04.8 1:29:48.2 1:30:30.2
7 217 Ann Burke 65 42 8 46:01.0 9:12/M 7 43:56.9 8:47/M 10:14.5 1:29:57.9 1:30:39.8
8 243 Dana Hitzman 186 42 11 46:47.3 9:21/M 8 45:12.7 9:02/M 12:16.6 1:32:00.0 1:32:48.3
9 256 Courtney McAllister 258 41 10 46:46.9 9:21/M 9 46:20.7 9:16/M 13:24.3 1:33:07.7 1:33:56.6
10 276 Nancy Russell 346 40 9 46:15.8 9:15/M 13 48:33.5 9:43/M 15:06.0 1:34:49.4 1:35:29.4
11 283 Shawn Johnson 199 43 15 48:22.4 9:40/M 10 46:53.3 9:23/M 15:32.3 1:35:15.7 1:36:11.4
12 293 Priscilla Schneider 359 41 6 44:10.4 8:50/M 19 51:30.0 10:18/M 15:57.0 1:35:40.4 1:36:02.2
13 300 Andrea Goodwin 159 40 16 48:28.7 9:42/M 11 47:53.9 9:35/M 16:39.2 1:36:22.6 1:36:56.7
14 302 Van Le 223 40 12 48:07.9 9:37/M 12 48:32.1 9:42/M 16:56.6 1:36:40.0 1:36:55.5
15 334 Otilia Gonzales 456 40 18 49:19.3 9:52/M 16 50:24.4 10:05/M 20:00.4 1:39:43.8 1:40:21.7
16 338 Mary Perez 312 40 21 50:18.5 10:04/M 15 50:00.5 10:00/M 20:35.6 1:40:19.0 1:40:58.1
17 341 Tanya Avery 30 40 19 49:55.1 9:59/M 17 50:59.5 10:12/M 21:11.3 1:40:54.6 1:41:25.8
18 353 Evelyn Winger 484 43 17 48:52.2 9:46/M 23 53:10.8 10:38/M 22:19.6 1:42:03.0 1:42:21.3
19 354 Danielle Greer 163 41 22 52:19.4 10:28/M 14 49:44.3 9:57/M 22:20.4 1:42:03.8 1:42:25.9
20 356 Stephanie Estala 515 41 14 48:12.3 9:38/M 24 53:53.6 10:47/M 22:22.5 1:42:05.9 1:42:21.8
21 367 Ana Rodriguez 339 40 23 52:42.5 10:32/M 18 51:22.5 10:16/M 24:21.6 1:44:05.0 1:44:24.6
22 382 Tara Ready 326 43 24 53:07.7 10:37/M 22 52:33.0 10:31/M 25:57.4 1:45:40.8 1:46:21.8
23 383 Angie Hartwell 178 41 20 50:18.3 10:04/M 28 55:25.1 11:05/M 26:00.1 1:45:43.5 1:46:24.5
24 398 Theresa Goudeau 161 44 27 54:46.0 10:57/M 21 52:20.2 10:28/M 27:22.8 1:47:06.2 1:47:47.0
25 410 Wendy O'Neill 295 44 25 53:33.0 10:43/M 26 54:53.9 10:59/M 28:43.6 1:48:26.9 1:48:44.6
26 419 Sandra Aguirre 9 41 35 58:28.0 11:42/M 20 51:32.5 10:18/M 30:17.2 1:50:00.6 1:50:10.8
27 427 Maleah Preston 322 42 32 56:46.9 11:21/M 25 54:07.8 10:49/M 31:11.3 1:50:54.7 1:51:54.1
28 432 Monica Montoya 275 44 33 56:51.2 11:22/M 27 54:58.5 11:00/M 32:06.4 1:51:49.8 1:53:00.8
29 433 Nancy Muldowney 465 44 31 56:30.3 11:18/M 29 55:57.0 11:11/M 32:43.9 1:52:27.3 1:53:08.2
30 441 Camille Castro 80 41 26 54:17.8 10:51/M 32 58:49.2 11:46/M 33:23.6 1:53:07.0 1:53:53.5
31 444 Trina Martingano 254 42 28 55:29.1 11:06/M 31 58:30.9 11:42/M 34:16.7 1:54:00.1 1:54:22.4
32 449 Amy Alvarez 16 44 30 56:28.5 11:18/M 30 57:56.2 11:35/M 34:41.4 1:54:24.8 1:55:15.9
33 451 Michelle Spoonemore 382 40 29 55:54.4 11:11/M 33 59:06.5 11:49/M 35:17.5 1:55:00.9 1:55:35.2
34 466 Erica Anderson 23 44 34 57:05.2 11:25/M 34 1:01:36.8 12:19/M 38:58.6 1:58:42.0 1:59:45.9
35 476 Cheryl Saunders 357 43 36 58:50.9 11:46/M 36 1:03:07.2 12:37/M 42:14.8 2:01:58.1 2:02:56.4
36 480 Jennifer Willingham 483 44 37 59:11.4 11:50/M 37 1:03:17.6 12:39/M 42:45.7 2:02:29.1 2:03:13.3
37 487 Sandra Guzman 169 42 38 1:03:16.8 12:39/M 35 1:02:55.1 12:35/M 46:28.6 2:06:12.0 2:07:12.5
38 490 Shanna Springfield 472 44 13 48:08.9 9:38/M 43 1:18:46.1 15:45/M 47:11.7 2:06:55.0 2:07:28.5
39 506 Rachel Forrest 138 41 39 1:07:35.7 13:31/M 38 1:07:29.3 13:30/M 55:21.6 2:15:05.0 2:15:05.0
40 518 Rachel Priser 324 42 42 1:09:02.8 13:48/M 39 1:13:55.4 14:47/M 1:03:14.8 2:22:58.2 2:24:01.0
41 519 Vanessa Diggs 525 42 40 1:08:16.8 13:39/M 42 1:14:55.4 14:59/M 1:03:28.9 2:23:12.3 2:24:01.7
42 520 Denise Taller 399 41 41 1:08:33.7 13:43/M 40 1:14:54.2 14:59/M 1:03:44.7 2:23:28.0 2:24:14.6
43 524 Debbie Servantes 369 44 43 1:10:16.9 14:03/M 41 1:14:54.4 14:59/M 1:05:27.9 2:25:11.3 2:26:13.0
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 Peter Lawrence 222 43 1 27:56.4 5:35/M 1 28:54.4 5:47/M   56:50.8 56:53.1
2 11 Michael Dewayne Defee 580 40 2 28:13.5 5:39/M 2 29:40.7 5:56/M 1:03.4 57:54.3 57:56.0
3 14 Junior Mitchell 554 42 3 28:26.9 5:41/M 4 30:41.8 6:08/M 2:17.8 59:08.7 59:08.7
4 16 Kerry Lee 523 40 5 29:52.0 5:58/M 3 29:45.3 5:57/M 2:46.5 59:37.4 59:40.3
5 17 Chris Robbins 337 40 6 29:56.6 5:59/M 5 30:57.4 6:11/M 4:03.1 1:00:54.0 1:00:56.0
6 18 Rogelio Pena 310 42 4 29:51.4 5:58/M 6 31:21.1 6:16/M 4:21.7 1:01:12.6 1:01:15.5
7 29 Andrew Sharenson 475 44 8 32:00.8 6:24/M 7 31:37.7 6:19/M 6:47.7 1:03:38.5 1:03:41.2
8 30 Paul Releford 328 44 7 31:25.7 6:17/M 8 32:59.6 6:36/M 7:34.5 1:04:25.4 1:04:27.4
9 44 Jeremey Thomson 479 41 9 33:57.0 6:47/M 10 34:41.0 6:56/M 11:47.2 1:08:38.1 1:08:47.4
10 51 Neil Ramsay 499 44 10 34:00.1 6:48/M 11 35:22.8 7:04/M 12:32.0 1:09:22.9 1:09:27.6
11 52 Martin Fraske 140 44 11 35:17.4 7:03/M 9 34:09.5 6:50/M 12:36.0 1:09:26.9 1:09:36.3
12 62 Christopher Strohman 510 41 13 35:34.9 7:07/M 13 36:10.6 7:14/M 14:54.6 1:11:45.5 1:11:45.5
13 69 Tracy Harrington 457 40 12 35:28.3 7:06/M 15 36:57.5 7:23/M 15:35.0 1:12:25.9 1:12:31.3
14 71 Thomas Kubicek 460 43 15 37:18.1 7:28/M 12 35:26.3 7:05/M 15:53.5 1:12:44.4 1:12:54.1
15 83 Alan Hall 171 44 14 36:48.3 7:22/M 16 37:09.8 7:26/M 17:07.2 1:13:58.1 1:14:08.9
16 89 Steve Rasmussen 506 43 16 38:15.1 7:39/M 14 36:55.2 7:23/M 18:19.4 1:15:10.3 1:15:50.3
17 107 Jose Angel Reyes 587 40 18 39:44.3 7:57/M 17 38:00.1 7:36/M 20:53.5 1:17:44.4 1:17:54.1
18 121 Daniel Haworth 181 44 20 40:31.8 8:06/M 18 38:43.5 7:45/M 22:24.4 1:19:15.3 1:19:41.7
19 129 Rich Wickboldt 437 40 17 39:37.9 7:55/M 19 40:13.6 8:03/M 23:00.7 1:19:51.6 1:20:13.0
20 145 Howang Lee 461 41 19 40:24.4 8:05/M 20 41:41.3 8:20/M 25:14.9 1:22:05.7 1:22:31.3
21 165 Miguel Barreto 451 44 21 42:56.9 8:35/M 21 41:45.5 8:21/M 27:51.6 1:24:42.4 1:25:19.5
22 176 Russ Stephens 387 42 22 43:36.9 8:43/M 22 42:03.8 8:25/M 28:49.8 1:25:40.7 1:26:08.6
23 185 Matt Petitt 535 42 23 43:52.9 8:46/M 24 42:51.3 8:34/M 29:53.4 1:26:44.3 1:27:36.6
24 186 Tom Hoge 187 44 24 44:21.8 8:52/M 23 42:23.9 8:29/M 29:54.8 1:26:45.7 1:27:15.7
25 195 Iain Morris 278 42 25 44:28.0 8:54/M 25 43:29.1 8:42/M 31:06.2 1:27:57.1 1:28:51.9
26 227 Christopher Johnson 198 42 29 46:15.8 9:15/M 26 44:30.5 8:54/M 33:55.5 1:30:46.4 1:31:41.1
27 238 Kollin Fencil 129 43 27 46:01.4 9:12/M 27 45:39.6 9:08/M 34:50.2 1:31:41.1 1:31:55.1
28 251 Raphael Damico 106 40 28 46:04.5 9:13/M 29 46:55.6 9:23/M 36:09.3 1:33:00.2 1:33:19.0
29 274 Keith Perkins 314 43 26 45:57.1 9:11/M 33 48:43.4 9:45/M 37:49.7 1:34:40.6 1:35:01.9
30 277 Maurice Slot 375 44 30 46:16.7 9:15/M 31 48:33.4 9:43/M 37:59.3 1:34:50.1 1:35:29.7
31 288 Scott Kehoe 209 44 31 46:51.2 9:22/M 32 48:41.1 9:44/M 38:41.4 1:35:32.3 1:36:10.9
32 308 Tom Davies 107 42 32 48:15.9 9:39/M 34 48:50.1 9:46/M 40:15.2 1:37:06.0 1:37:06.0
33 312 Kevin Thomas 407 44 33 50:08.4 10:02/M 30 47:13.7 9:27/M 40:31.2 1:37:22.1 1:37:48.3
34 321 Carlo Canela 70 41 35 51:27.9 10:17/M 28 46:32.7 9:18/M 41:09.8 1:38:00.6 1:38:28.9
35 345 Mark Paterson 305 44 38 52:20.9 10:28/M 35 49:08.2 9:50/M 44:38.2 1:41:29.1 1:42:20.8
36 347 Lance Luehrmann 581 40 34 50:25.5 10:05/M 38 51:20.5 10:16/M 44:55.1 1:41:46.0 1:42:01.0
37 351 Jason Nichols 290 42 36 52:12.6 10:26/M 36 49:40.3 9:56/M 45:02.1 1:41:53.0 1:42:43.8
38 366 Matt Higgs 490 42 42 53:09.1 10:38/M 37 50:55.7 10:11/M 47:14.0 1:44:04.9 1:44:04.9
39 369 Chris Struck 395 41 37 52:19.9 10:28/M 39 51:55.9 10:23/M 47:25.0 1:44:15.9 1:44:46.2
40 393 Kevin Keeling 208 44 39 52:29.4 10:30/M 40 54:05.2 10:49/M 49:43.7 1:46:34.6 1:47:21.3
41 399 Adrian Estala 516 41 41 52:55.8 10:35/M 41 54:15.5 10:51/M 50:20.5 1:47:11.4 1:47:26.7
42 411 Roger Church 89 44 40 52:37.9 10:31/M 42 55:53.3 11:11/M 51:40.4 1:48:31.3 1:49:02.9
43 448 Charles Alvarez 17 44 43 56:28.7 11:18/M 43 57:56.0 11:35/M 57:33.9 1:54:24.8 1:55:15.8
44 491 Matthew Lentz 226 41 44 1:05:54.6 13:11/M 44 1:01:33.8 12:19/M 1:10:37.5 2:07:28.4 2:08:14.1
45 516 Luis Rey 329 40 45 1:08:14.3 13:39/M 45 1:14:09.6 14:50/M 1:25:33.0 2:22:23.9 2:23:06.2
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 57 Allyson Serrao 368 49 2 35:27.7 7:05/M 1 35:25.3 7:05/M   1:10:53.0 1:10:56.5
2 58 Vicki Melnick 268 49 1 35:09.6 7:02/M 2 35:52.5 7:10/M 0:09.1 1:11:02.1 1:11:09.9
3 95 Juka Smits 502 48 4 37:53.3 7:35/M 3 38:02.8 7:36/M 5:03.1 1:15:56.1 1:16:03.3
4 98 Loris Fusi 146 46 3 37:16.2 7:27/M 5 38:55.3 7:47/M 5:18.5 1:16:11.5 1:16:15.1
5 113 Veronica Hoge 188 45 5 39:25.7 7:53/M 4 38:45.5 7:45/M 7:18.2 1:18:11.2 1:18:17.7
6 118 Gloria Solomon 380 45 6 39:28.2 7:54/M 6 39:30.9 7:54/M 8:06.2 1:18:59.2 1:19:13.1
7 152 Esmeralda Mixon 273 46 9 41:53.5 8:23/M 7 40:46.1 8:09/M 11:46.6 1:22:39.6 1:22:59.8
8 153 Vicki Stephens 388 47 7 40:42.1 8:08/M 8 42:01.3 8:24/M 11:50.4 1:22:43.4 1:23:04.7
9 161 Kim Tran 414 49 8 41:14.7 8:15/M 9 42:50.6 8:34/M 13:12.3 1:24:05.3 1:24:18.7
10 177 Eugenia Castillo 521 46 10 42:15.0 8:27/M 10 43:29.0 8:42/M 14:51.0 1:25:44.0 1:25:44.0
11 193 Ana Lira 232 46 11 43:11.6 8:38/M 11 44:20.2 8:52/M 16:38.7 1:27:31.8 1:27:40.9
12 246 Amy McCarthy 259 49 14 46:05.8 9:13/M 12 46:13.0 9:15/M 21:25.8 1:32:18.9 1:32:26.5
13 253 Pauline Nicodemus 292 49 12 43:43.1 8:45/M 18 49:20.3 9:52/M 22:10.4 1:33:03.4 1:33:20.2
14 259 Rhonda Wesley 436 48 13 46:05.6 9:13/M 14 47:29.7 9:30/M 22:42.4 1:33:35.4 1:33:43.5
15 284 Stacy Sloan 374 48 15 47:44.2 9:33/M 15 47:39.6 9:32/M 24:30.9 1:35:23.9 1:35:47.7
16 291 Liz Damiani 105 49 17 48:16.5 9:39/M 13 47:19.6 9:28/M 24:43.1 1:35:36.1 1:36:15.0
17 296 Jennifer Alvarez 18 47 16 47:52.7 9:34/M 17 48:02.4 9:36/M 25:02.1 1:35:55.1 1:36:36.6
18 324 Liz Petitt 534 45 21 50:25.9 10:05/M 16 47:44.4 9:33/M 27:17.3 1:38:10.3 1:39:09.7
19 328 Lara Allen 572 47 18 49:14.2 9:51/M 20 49:27.9 9:53/M 27:49.1 1:38:42.1 1:38:56.8
20 333 Kelly Deardorff 110 49 19 49:37.7 9:55/M 21 49:57.0 9:59/M 28:41.7 1:39:34.7 1:40:18.1
21 336 Diane McKernan 263 48 22 50:34.7 10:07/M 19 49:20.3 9:52/M 29:02.1 1:39:55.1 1:40:12.6
22 372 Kimberly King 212 49 24 52:07.4 10:25/M 23 52:22.5 10:28/M 33:36.9 1:44:29.9 1:44:56.8
23 379 Michelle Reeves 327 47 26 53:32.0 10:42/M 22 52:00.6 10:24/M 34:39.6 1:45:32.6 1:45:44.1
24 395 Kelley Gamon 149 45 20 49:59.5 10:00/M 24 56:51.9 11:22/M 35:58.4 1:46:51.4 1:47:17.5
25 416 Suzanne Echevarria 519 48 23 51:34.5 10:19/M 26 57:52.5 11:34/M 38:34.1 1:49:27.1 1:49:55.2
26 423 Sharon Jones 202 48 25 52:46.8 10:33/M 25 57:48.4 11:34/M 39:42.2 1:50:35.2 1:51:11.8
27 445 Sandra Boyle 58 45 27 55:29.1 11:06/M 27 58:31.3 11:42/M 43:07.5 1:54:00.5 1:54:22.7
28 452 Gretta Brinson 61 46 29 55:56.6 11:11/M 28 59:08.0 11:50/M 44:11.7 1:55:04.7 1:55:36.8
29 459 Penelope Velasco 420 47 28 55:42.2 11:08/M 29 1:00:27.8 12:05/M 45:17.0 1:56:10.0 1:56:52.9
30 467 Gracie Trejo 415 49 31 57:35.7 11:31/M 30 1:01:07.2 12:13/M 47:49.9 1:58:42.9 1:59:26.0
31 472 Sandy Shaw 530 47 30 56:13.3 11:15/M 32 1:03:39.6 12:44/M 48:59.9 1:59:52.9 2:00:16.0
32 479 Heather Johnson 458 46 32 59:09.6 11:50/M 31 1:03:19.4 12:40/M 51:36.0 2:02:29.0 2:03:13.2
33 499 Amber Burfeind 64 45 34 1:03:05.9 12:37/M 34 1:08:57.8 13:47/M 1:01:10.7 2:12:03.7 2:12:36.6
34 502 Amy Flipse 134 45 33 1:03:05.2 12:37/M 35 1:10:13.8 14:03/M 1:02:26.0 2:13:19.0 2:13:55.0
35 503 Cyndi Barnett 36 49 35 1:07:19.8 13:28/M 33 1:06:50.2 13:22/M 1:03:17.0 2:14:10.0 2:14:10.0
36 527 Tranyce Moore 551 49 36 1:08:37.7 13:43/M 36 1:16:44.6 15:21/M 1:14:29.4 2:25:22.4 2:25:57.3
37 531 Penny Garcia 152 48 37 1:10:18.8 14:04/M 38 1:20:18.6 16:04/M 1:19:44.4 2:30:37.4 2:31:29.8
38 532 Deborah Kaufman 207 49 38 1:13:29.0 14:42/M 37 1:18:18.8 15:40/M 1:20:54.8 2:31:47.8 2:32:23.4
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 23 Manuel Martinez 252 46 1 30:50.3 6:10/M 2 31:32.6 6:18/M   1:02:23.0 1:02:25.5
2 24 Garrett Rychlik 349 48 2 31:37.0 6:19/M 1 31:00.6 6:12/M 0:14.5 1:02:37.6 1:02:40.9
3 34 Audberto Martinez 505 45 4 33:24.6 6:41/M 3 32:50.1 6:34/M 3:51.7 1:06:14.8 1:06:19.0
4 40 Steve Schroeder 360 49 3 32:32.8 6:30/M 4 34:16.7 6:51/M 4:26.4 1:06:49.5 1:06:53.3
5 45 Jose Ochoa 296 45 6 34:19.7 6:52/M 5 34:28.3 6:54/M 6:25.0 1:08:48.0 1:08:51.4
6 50 John Nicodemus 291 46 5 34:05.2 6:49/M 6 35:16.7 7:03/M 6:58.9 1:09:22.0 1:09:28.7
7 56 Peter Griffiths 165 45 7 34:35.5 6:55/M 7 35:36.8 7:07/M 7:49.3 1:10:12.3 1:10:16.4
8 70 Colin Als 14 49 8 36:51.1 7:22/M 8 35:40.7 7:08/M 10:08.9 1:12:31.9 1:12:40.7
9 77 Hirofumi Yamaoto 560 45 11 37:39.3 7:32/M 9 35:50.2 7:10/M 11:06.5 1:13:29.5 1:14:00.8
10 85 Jacob Thymann Nielsen 293 47 9 37:00.6 7:24/M 11 37:37.3 7:31/M 12:14.9 1:14:38.0 1:14:49.1
11 88 Michael Brisch 62 45 10 37:27.2 7:29/M 12 37:43.0 7:33/M 12:47.2 1:15:10.2 1:15:18.9
12 94 Douglas Paddon-Jones 298 46 12 38:37.0 7:43/M 10 37:18.6 7:28/M 13:32.6 1:15:55.6 1:15:55.6
13 114 Jan Smits 503 49 14 39:57.0 7:59/M 13 38:35.6 7:43/M 16:09.6 1:18:32.7 1:18:43.2
14 123 Eltin Lunny 239 47 16 40:19.1 8:04/M 14 39:09.4 7:50/M 17:05.5 1:19:28.5 1:20:07.5
15 128 Don Norwood 294 45 13 39:45.9 7:57/M 16 40:02.4 8:00/M 17:25.3 1:19:48.4 1:20:08.9
16 139 Steve Ton 408 47 15 40:11.8 8:02/M 18 41:15.2 8:15/M 19:04.0 1:21:27.1 1:21:38.8
17 149 Greg Sims 372 49 19 42:44.7 8:33/M 15 39:44.7 7:57/M 20:06.5 1:22:29.5 1:23:32.3
18 160 Wade Morehead 276 46 20 42:58.3 8:36/M 17 41:06.2 8:13/M 21:41.5 1:24:04.6 1:24:27.7
19 162 Jon Pippert 320 47 17 41:12.9 8:14/M 22 43:13.7 8:39/M 22:03.6 1:24:26.6 1:24:36.7
20 168 Jose Castillo 520 45 18 42:00.8 8:24/M 20 42:48.1 8:34/M 22:25.9 1:24:49.0 1:25:03.3
21 184 Willard Davis 109 46 24 43:52.4 8:46/M 19 42:38.5 8:32/M 24:07.9 1:26:30.9 1:27:32.5
22 188 John Garcia 151 45 21 43:03.0 8:37/M 23 44:08.0 8:50/M 24:47.9 1:27:11.0 1:27:22.5
23 199 Trevor Murray 466 45 23 43:47.3 8:45/M 24 44:26.3 8:53/M 25:50.6 1:28:13.6 1:28:41.6
24 203 Daniel Goodwin 160 45 26 45:35.0 9:07/M 21 43:01.0 8:36/M 26:13.0 1:28:36.1 1:29:04.1
25 210 Jay Lira 233 49 22 43:11.2 8:38/M 25 46:19.9 9:16/M 27:08.0 1:29:31.1 1:29:40.8
26 242 David Keyes 459 49 25 44:13.4 8:51/M 26 47:43.8 9:33/M 29:34.2 1:31:57.3 1:32:24.0
27 299 Michael Alvarez 20 49 27 47:31.4 9:30/M 27 48:48.0 9:46/M 33:56.4 1:36:19.5 1:36:47.7
28 370 David Martin 249 49 30 52:19.5 10:28/M 28 51:56.9 10:23/M 41:53.4 1:44:16.5 1:44:46.5
29 377 John Riekert 335 49 28 51:30.9 10:18/M 29 53:29.0 10:42/M 42:36.9 1:44:59.9 1:45:28.8
30 426 Roberto Alvarez 21 49 31 54:57.2 10:59/M 30 55:54.0 11:11/M 48:28.2 1:50:51.2 1:51:16.8
31 428 Darryl Brinson 60 49 29 52:14.9 10:27/M 31 59:00.6 11:48/M 48:52.5 1:51:15.5 1:51:46.6
32 489 David Steinberg 386 46 32 59:13.7 11:51/M 32 1:07:14.0 13:27/M 1:04:04.7 2:06:27.8 2:07:31.2
33 510 Matthew Jones 201 49 33 1:09:36.4 13:55/M 33 1:08:58.9 13:48/M 1:16:12.3 2:18:35.3 2:19:41.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 79 Melissa Hurta-Crites 190 52 1 36:13.0 7:15/M 1 37:22.7 7:28/M   1:13:35.7 1:13:39.4
2 101 Cristy Moreno 277 53 2 37:47.1 7:33/M 3 38:52.9 7:46/M 3:04.2 1:16:40.0 1:16:50.2
3 104 Donnadale Arthur 27 52 3 39:11.9 7:50/M 2 37:41.5 7:32/M 3:17.7 1:16:53.5 1:16:53.5
4 131 Annie Hadow 170 51 4 39:51.4 7:58/M 4 40:13.4 8:03/M 6:29.1 1:20:04.9 1:20:11.7
5 173 Carol Temperton 403 50 5 42:22.8 8:28/M 6 43:07.5 8:37/M 11:54.6 1:25:30.4 1:25:54.0
6 174 Samantha Cayton 84 50 7 43:13.0 8:39/M 5 42:19.6 8:28/M 11:56.9 1:25:32.7 1:25:52.1
7 191 Cindy Knox 214 53 9 43:47.0 8:45/M 7 43:35.2 8:43/M 13:46.5 1:27:22.2 1:27:46.1
8 208 Kristie Terpening 406 53 10 44:34.0 8:55/M 10 44:47.6 8:57/M 15:45.9 1:29:21.7 1:30:56.3
9 223 Sandy McKinney 538 53 14 46:08.1 9:14/M 9 44:31.9 8:54/M 17:04.3 1:30:40.1 1:30:52.4
10 225 Tina Saldivar 353 50 16 46:31.4 9:18/M 8 44:10.9 8:50/M 17:06.6 1:30:42.3 1:31:29.9
11 226 Kari Henry 541 51 6 42:50.1 8:34/M 15 47:56.0 9:35/M 17:10.3 1:30:46.1 1:31:10.0
12 229 Jetola Anderson-Blair 25 53 8 43:27.4 8:41/M 13 47:28.4 9:30/M 17:20.1 1:30:55.9 1:31:06.9
13 235 Lisa Chambers 85 53 13 45:53.0 9:11/M 11 45:32.1 9:06/M 17:49.4 1:31:25.2 1:31:44.3
14 257 Linda Neely-Shelmire 287 51 11 45:23.3 9:05/M 14 47:50.9 9:34/M 19:38.5 1:33:14.3 1:33:37.1
15 263 Mary Abernathy 6 52 12 45:27.7 9:05/M 17 48:16.2 9:39/M 20:08.1 1:33:43.9 1:33:58.5
16 266 Cindy Walker 425 50 15 46:09.9 9:14/M 16 47:59.2 9:36/M 20:33.3 1:34:09.1 1:34:31.8
17 270 Lucia Gentry 153 54 17 47:06.9 9:25/M 12 47:15.3 9:27/M 20:46.5 1:34:22.3 1:34:37.4
18 298 Kendra Winter 442 50 18 47:39.5 9:32/M 18 48:34.2 9:43/M 22:37.9 1:36:13.7 1:36:48.9
19 311 Ines Nemoto 548 50 19 47:41.3 9:32/M 19 49:30.4 9:54/M 23:35.9 1:37:11.7 1:37:35.5
20 318 Jacque Wolf 443 54 20 48:01.8 9:36/M 20 49:52.7 9:58/M 24:18.7 1:37:54.5 1:38:13.4
21 387 Andrea Milbourne 272 54 21 49:50.0 9:58/M 24 56:11.1 11:14/M 32:25.4 1:46:01.2 1:46:28.0
22 391 Elena Gabb 148 53 23 52:25.8 10:29/M 21 54:05.9 10:49/M 32:56.0 1:46:31.7 1:47:04.2
23 401 Robin McConaughey 261 54 22 51:57.7 10:23/M 23 55:33.6 11:07/M 33:55.6 1:47:31.4 1:48:10.2
24 402 Lee Turner 417 53 25 53:29.2 10:42/M 22 54:10.9 10:50/M 34:04.3 1:47:40.1 1:48:01.2
25 415 Amy Stolle 393 53 24 52:36.6 10:31/M 25 56:48.4 11:22/M 35:49.3 1:49:25.1 1:50:14.0
26 458 Alison Brown 555 51 26 54:27.8 10:53/M 28 1:01:41.3 12:20/M 42:33.3 1:56:09.1 1:56:58.8
27 469 Susan Bell 44 52 28 58:49.6 11:46/M 26 1:00:13.4 12:03/M 45:27.2 1:59:03.0 1:59:55.3
28 473 Patti Weisz 435 51 29 59:04.1 11:49/M 27 1:01:07.5 12:13/M 46:36.0 2:00:11.7 2:01:00.0
29 483 Patti Cardenas 72 53 27 57:53.4 11:35/M 30 1:05:22.8 13:04/M 49:40.4 2:03:16.2 2:04:16.3
30 486 Shannon Small 376 51 30 1:03:18.0 12:40/M 29 1:02:05.7 12:25/M 51:48.0 2:05:23.8 2:06:11.3
31 509 Lyz Culpepper 104 50 31 1:03:25.3 12:41/M 31 1:13:57.2 14:47/M 1:03:46.7 2:17:22.5 2:17:38.4
32 525 Laura Divine 116 50 32 1:10:17.5 14:03/M 34 1:14:54.5 14:59/M 1:11:36.2 2:25:12.0 2:26:13.6
33 529 Bonnie Greif 164 52 33 1:13:13.3 14:39/M 32 1:14:19.8 14:52/M 1:13:57.4 2:27:33.1 2:28:22.8
34 530 Ilse Bekker 42 50 34 1:14:36.6 14:55/M 33 1:14:43.2 14:57/M 1:15:44.0 2:29:19.8 2:30:15.6
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 20 Russell McKay 566 51 1 30:13.7 6:03/M 2 31:23.1 6:17/M   1:01:36.9 1:01:39.2
2 28 Tom Barbee 35 52 2 32:08.3 6:26/M 1 31:11.5 6:14/M 1:42.8 1:03:19.8 1:03:22.6
3 46 Craig Prevallet 323 50 4 34:44.7 6:57/M 3 34:04.4 6:49/M 7:12.2 1:08:49.1 1:08:59.2
4 47 David Nemoto 547 52 3 34:35.6 6:55/M 4 34:14.1 6:51/M 7:12.8 1:08:49.8 1:08:54.7
5 73 Jacob Tonge 492 53 6 36:05.4 7:13/M 5 36:58.7 7:24/M 11:27.2 1:13:04.2 1:13:09.6
6 78 Michael Root 343 52 5 35:52.4 7:10/M 6 37:38.8 7:32/M 11:54.3 1:13:31.2 1:13:35.7
7 92 Les Ruthren 563 53 7 37:13.5 7:27/M 7 38:26.3 7:41/M 14:02.9 1:15:39.9 1:15:47.2
8 122 Marty Yost 446 54 8 39:52.3 7:58/M 8 39:32.2 7:54/M 17:47.7 1:19:24.6 1:19:35.0
9 134 Kelly Carmichael 75 53 9 40:16.1 8:03/M 10 40:29.2 8:06/M 19:08.5 1:20:45.4 1:20:50.3
10 150 Rick Saldana 352 52 12 42:38.4 8:32/M 9 39:54.7 7:59/M 20:56.2 1:22:33.1 1:22:36.0
11 156 John Kelly Kincl 211 50 10 41:28.3 8:18/M 11 41:48.5 8:22/M 21:40.0 1:23:16.9 1:23:50.1
12 175 Paul Danilewicz 588 52 13 43:11.1 8:38/M 12 42:27.0 8:29/M 24:01.3 1:25:38.2 1:26:07.3
13 180 Mark Turner 418 53 14 43:24.0 8:41/M 13 42:31.1 8:30/M 24:18.2 1:25:55.1 1:25:55.1
14 201 Ronald Arrington 26 50 11 42:30.2 8:30/M 17 45:52.4 9:10/M 26:45.7 1:28:22.6 1:29:25.9
15 202 Kanishika Desilva 454 51 15 43:30.4 8:42/M 16 44:56.4 8:59/M 26:49.9 1:28:26.8 1:28:58.8
16 204 Ed Murphey 282 53 17 44:37.6 8:55/M 14 44:08.0 8:50/M 27:08.6 1:28:45.6 1:29:21.9
17 213 Kevin Terpening 404 51 18 45:25.4 9:05/M 15 44:12.6 8:50/M 28:01.1 1:29:38.0 1:31:11.8
18 245 Jim Herder 183 53 16 44:01.8 8:48/M 19 48:16.8 9:39/M 30:41.6 1:32:18.6 1:32:41.1
19 306 Noriaki Yoshiyasu 542 52 22 48:54.0 9:47/M 18 47:57.2 9:35/M 35:14.3 1:36:51.3 1:37:49.9
20 309 Hiroshi Hamada 565 53 19 46:56.4 9:23/M 21 50:09.7 10:02/M 35:29.2 1:37:06.2 1:37:31.0
21 327 James Taylor 401 52 23 49:33.3 9:55/M 20 49:05.6 9:49/M 37:02.0 1:38:38.9 1:39:43.7
22 346 Richard Byrnes 67 51 25 51:13.5 10:15/M 22 50:16.8 10:03/M 39:53.3 1:41:30.3 1:42:03.7
23 365 Preston Phillips 318 53 26 51:31.3 10:18/M 23 52:29.9 10:30/M 42:24.3 1:44:01.2 1:44:57.9
24 374 Steve Walker 426 50 20 47:52.6 9:34/M 26 56:51.2 11:22/M 43:06.9 1:44:43.8 1:45:06.4
25 388 John Packard 491 50 27 53:16.3 10:39/M 24 52:44.9 10:33/M 44:24.2 1:46:01.2 1:46:01.2
26 405 Simon Emsley 121 54 21 48:50.6 9:46/M 27 59:00.4 11:48/M 46:14.1 1:47:51.0 1:48:31.1
27 430 Rick Power 468 52 24 50:59.9 10:12/M 30 1:00:31.6 12:06/M 49:54.6 1:51:31.5 1:52:08.4
28 438 Brian Roscoe 344 53 28 55:59.2 11:12/M 25 56:46.1 11:21/M 51:08.4 1:52:45.3 1:53:43.5
29 454 Jonathan Miller 553 53 30 56:08.1 11:14/M 28 59:25.5 11:53/M 53:56.7 1:55:33.7 1:56:04.0
30 460 Ron Sanchez 355 54 29 56:01.5 11:12/M 29 1:00:31.3 12:06/M 54:55.9 1:56:32.8 1:56:59.3
31 464 Keith Smith 377 54 31 56:22.3 11:16/M 31 1:01:21.6 12:16/M 56:07.0 1:57:44.0 1:58:43.0
32 471 Keith Catropia 81 52 33 57:52.2 11:34/M 32 1:01:38.2 12:20/M 57:53.5 1:59:30.4 2:00:01.8
33 481 Tom Tribble 416 53 32 56:37.5 11:19/M 33 1:06:15.8 13:15/M 1:01:16.4 2:02:53.4 2:03:28.7
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 81 Lynn Malloy 246 55 3 38:04.7 7:37/M 1 35:43.1 7:09/M   1:13:47.8 1:13:51.4
2 87 Suzy Seeley 487 56 1 37:18.9 7:28/M 2 37:47.6 7:33/M 1:18.7 1:15:06.6 1:15:11.7
3 97 Jody Berry 48 55 2 38:04.1 7:37/M 3 38:03.6 7:37/M 2:19.9 1:16:07.7 1:16:14.2
4 132 Leslie Schaschl 358 55 5 39:29.0 7:54/M 5 40:57.5 8:11/M 6:38.6 1:20:26.5 1:20:35.0
5 141 Gina Buti 536 55 6 40:53.1 8:11/M 4 40:38.3 8:08/M 7:43.6 1:21:31.5 1:21:42.9
6 146 Jitka Newald 288 57 4 39:05.3 7:49/M 7 43:01.9 8:36/M 8:19.4 1:22:07.3 1:22:16.9
7 182 Carmen Sanchez 586 55 7 43:31.2 8:42/M 6 42:38.8 8:32/M 12:22.2 1:26:10.0 1:26:26.9
8 273 June Harris 177 59 10 48:12.8 9:38/M 9 46:23.2 9:17/M 20:48.2 1:34:36.1 1:34:45.2
9 275 Mayra Painter 301 56 8 46:08.4 9:14/M 11 48:36.6 9:43/M 20:57.1 1:34:45.0 1:35:06.7
10 285 Paula Clemens 92 58 11 49:01.6 9:48/M 8 46:22.7 9:16/M 21:36.5 1:35:24.3 1:36:06.1
11 310 Ileana Sepulveda 365 55 12 49:31.3 9:54/M 10 47:37.4 9:31/M 23:20.9 1:37:08.8 1:37:19.7
12 319 Pam Bennett 47 56 9 47:44.1 9:33/M 12 50:12.3 10:02/M 24:08.6 1:37:56.5 1:38:29.7
13 340 Janice Moody 539 55 14 49:56.2 9:59/M 13 50:47.4 10:09/M 26:55.8 1:40:43.7 1:41:21.1
14 384 Janet Blackburn 51 57 15 51:33.8 10:19/M 15 54:13.5 10:51/M 31:59.5 1:45:47.3 1:46:05.0
15 396 Lisa Deleon 513 55 13 49:34.9 9:55/M 16 57:21.7 11:28/M 33:08.8 1:46:56.7 1:47:34.6
16 407 Cris Richardson 333 57 16 53:56.8 10:47/M 14 54:08.3 10:50/M 34:17.3 1:48:05.2 1:48:26.5
17 436 Cathy Carnea 78 57 17 54:08.3 10:50/M 17 58:20.9 11:40/M 38:41.3 1:52:29.2 1:52:45.8
18 470 Silvia Jackson 192 55 18 56:03.5 11:13/M 18 1:03:02.8 12:36/M 45:18.4 1:59:06.3 2:00:03.3
19 523 Kimberly Toth 480 55 19 1:09:16.9 13:51/M 19 1:15:35.1 15:07/M 1:11:04.2 2:24:52.1 2:25:44.8
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 26 Sim Cuevas 576 55 1 31:23.9 6:17/M 1 31:38.1 6:20/M   1:03:02.1 1:03:04.5
2 38 Leonardo Casanova 79 56 3 33:29.8 6:42/M 2 33:12.5 6:38/M 3:40.2 1:06:42.3 1:06:47.0
3 41 Rich Fredrich 142 58 2 33:26.3 6:41/M 3 33:32.3 6:42/M 3:56.5 1:06:58.6 1:07:01.5
4 48 Bob Wilson 550 56 4 34:18.1 6:52/M 4 34:56.7 6:59/M 6:12.8 1:09:14.9 1:09:17.8
5 61 Mark Conran 97 56 5 35:44.2 7:09/M 5 35:38.2 7:08/M 8:20.3 1:11:22.5 1:11:26.9
6 100 Stacy Smith 568 55 6 38:34.9 7:43/M 6 38:00.8 7:36/M 13:33.7 1:16:35.8 1:16:42.1
7 108 Bruce Boyd 57 59 7 39:14.0 7:51/M 8 38:32.8 7:42/M 14:44.8 1:17:46.9 1:17:58.9
8 111 Jose Amador 22 57 10 39:47.2 7:57/M 7 38:20.1 7:40/M 15:05.2 1:18:07.3 1:18:14.2
9 117 Paul Schulz 361 56 8 39:18.6 7:52/M 10 39:31.4 7:54/M 15:47.9 1:18:50.0 1:18:58.1
10 124 Hans Bolender 500 59 11 40:03.0 8:01/M 11 39:32.2 7:54/M 16:33.1 1:19:35.2 1:19:56.6
11 130 Elijio Serrano 366 57 13 41:15.2 8:15/M 9 38:48.9 7:46/M 17:02.1 1:20:04.2 1:20:09.9
12 135 Macey Contreras 98 58 12 40:20.3 8:04/M 12 40:34.1 8:07/M 17:52.4 1:20:54.5 1:21:01.2
13 136 Martin Bontz 56 55 9 39:43.7 7:57/M 13 41:29.6 8:18/M 18:11.2 1:21:13.3 1:21:18.5
14 166 Skip Teel 402 56 14 41:34.6 8:19/M 16 43:10.2 8:38/M 21:42.8 1:24:44.9 1:25:02.1
15 181 Kevin Lang 219 56 15 42:45.0 8:33/M 18 43:21.9 8:40/M 23:04.9 1:26:07.0 1:26:37.8
16 187 Alfonso Torres 410 57 18 45:01.0 9:00/M 14 41:48.6 8:22/M 23:47.6 1:26:49.7 1:27:26.9
17 190 William Batzer 37 56 17 43:53.2 8:47/M 17 43:19.0 8:40/M 24:10.1 1:27:12.3 1:27:46.6
18 192 Javier Lucero 462 55 16 43:09.3 8:38/M 19 44:21.6 8:52/M 24:28.8 1:27:30.9 1:27:39.3
19 194 Steve Davis 108 58 19 45:03.7 9:01/M 15 42:29.9 8:30/M 24:31.5 1:27:33.6 1:27:54.2
20 230 Eric Faria 489 57 22 45:45.7 9:09/M 20 45:12.6 9:02/M 27:56.2 1:30:58.3 1:31:13.1
21 247 Daryl Williams 543 58 23 47:07.4 9:25/M 21 45:17.4 9:03/M 29:22.7 1:32:24.8 1:33:20.2
22 248 Wayne Rutledge 348 58 20 45:11.1 9:02/M 23 47:17.9 9:27/M 29:26.9 1:32:29.0 1:32:53.6
23 260 Bryan Judd 203 56 21 45:44.2 9:09/M 24 47:53.8 9:35/M 30:35.9 1:33:38.0 1:34:11.6
24 271 Lee Young 557 55 24 47:11.9 9:26/M 22 47:14.4 9:27/M 31:24.3 1:34:26.4 1:34:35.5
25 305 Bob Clemens 91 58 25 48:11.8 9:38/M 25 48:37.6 9:43/M 33:47.4 1:36:49.5 1:37:23.9
26 330 Alan Tillotson 574 56 26 49:17.5 9:51/M 27 49:47.4 9:57/M 36:02.9 1:39:05.0 1:39:19.8
27 335 Cary Russell 345 56 27 49:42.6 9:56/M 28 50:03.5 10:01/M 36:44.1 1:39:46.2 1:40:30.6
28 337 William Crouch 103 55 29 50:51.0 10:10/M 26 49:18.3 9:52/M 37:07.2 1:40:09.3 1:40:09.3
29 373 David Randal 469 56 30 51:29.4 10:18/M 29 53:02.5 10:36/M 41:29.8 1:44:31.9 1:45:02.0
30 376 Mark Mann 531 55 31 51:39.6 10:20/M 30 53:06.1 10:37/M 41:43.7 1:44:45.8 1:45:24.9
31 390 Barry Moser 279 59 32 52:21.5 10:28/M 31 53:45.5 10:45/M 43:04.9 1:46:07.0 1:46:44.6
32 409 Jim Sylte 478 58 28 50:51.0 10:10/M 32 57:34.2 11:31/M 45:23.1 1:48:25.2 1:48:57.7
33 485 Feilx Lugo 540 59 33 1:02:04.4 12:25/M 33 1:02:52.3 12:34/M 1:01:54.6 2:04:56.8 2:06:15.5
34 497 Ed Lyon 240 59 34 1:03:24.8 12:41/M 34 1:07:08.9 13:26/M 1:07:31.7 2:10:33.8 2:10:49.8
35 512 Michael Schwing 474 59 35 1:09:02.9 13:48/M 35 1:10:59.7 14:12/M 1:17:00.5 2:20:02.6 2:21:01.8
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 143 Donna Sterns 389 62 2 40:58.7 8:12/M 1 40:45.7 8:09/M   1:21:44.4 1:21:50.5
2 151 Yong Collins 498 60 3 41:12.7 8:14/M 2 41:21.9 8:16/M 0:50.2 1:22:34.7 1:22:47.9
3 155 Billiekay Melanson 266 61 1 40:58.4 8:12/M 3 42:02.1 8:24/M 1:16.0 1:23:00.5 1:23:07.4
4 163 Theresa Pearsall 308 62 4 42:23.6 8:29/M 4 42:09.5 8:26/M 2:48.7 1:24:33.2 1:24:51.5
5 254 Julie Ward 429 60 6 47:07.6 9:25/M 5 45:57.2 9:11/M 11:20.3 1:33:04.8 1:33:28.1
6 280 Camille Fitzsimmons 133 62 5 46:20.2 9:16/M 9 48:47.2 9:45/M 13:23.0 1:35:07.5 1:35:28.6
7 303 Vickie Rickman 334 62 7 48:24.6 9:41/M 7 48:21.9 9:40/M 15:02.1 1:36:46.6 1:37:06.5
8 314 June Strambler 394 61 8 49:14.9 9:51/M 6 48:11.2 9:38/M 15:41.7 1:37:26.1 1:38:00.8
9 323 Kathleen Mahon 243 60 10 49:33.8 9:55/M 8 48:32.0 9:42/M 16:21.4 1:38:05.9 1:38:15.1
10 326 Stephanie Landsman 218 63 9 49:19.5 9:52/M 10 49:09.6 9:50/M 16:44.7 1:38:29.2 1:38:53.2
11 364 Karen Lancer 217 64 11 52:58.7 10:36/M 11 51:01.7 10:12/M 22:15.9 1:44:00.4 1:44:26.5
12 429 Sue Menschig 507 60 13 53:43.2 10:45/M 12 57:46.5 11:33/M 29:45.2 1:51:29.7 1:52:20.8
13 431 Terry Grim 167 62 12 53:20.2 10:40/M 14 58:26.2 11:41/M 30:01.9 1:51:46.4 1:52:19.4
14 435 Cindy Jantowski 193 60 14 54:06.9 10:49/M 13 58:21.2 11:40/M 30:43.7 1:52:28.2 1:52:46.2
15 455 Zoi Eris 123 61 15 55:01.0 11:00/M 16 1:00:34.5 12:07/M 33:51.0 1:55:35.5 1:55:53.7
16 457 Delores Dunham 117 60 16 57:25.7 11:29/M 15 58:41.4 11:44/M 34:22.7 1:56:07.1 1:57:03.0
17 474 Kathryn Vidal 422 64 17 59:49.4 11:58/M 17 1:00:35.0 12:07/M 38:40.0 2:00:24.5 2:01:20.1
18 507 Mary Spurlock 383 61 18 1:04:01.0 12:48/M 18 1:12:58.2 14:36/M 55:14.8 2:16:59.3 2:17:40.5
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 53 Edward Fry 144 60 3 35:08.3 7:02/M 1 34:20.2 6:52/M   1:09:28.6 1:09:33.2
2 55 Juan Garcia 570 60 1 34:16.1 6:51/M 2 35:36.7 7:07/M 0:24.2 1:09:52.8 1:09:52.8
3 59 Jamal Jamalyaria 556 63 2 34:32.4 6:54/M 4 36:44.2 7:21/M 1:48.1 1:11:16.7 1:11:20.0
4 65 Victor Aguirre 10 63 4 35:21.5 7:04/M 3 36:40.5 7:20/M 2:33.5 1:12:02.1 1:12:07.1
5 109 Francisco Balbuena 33 62 5 39:07.7 7:49/M 5 38:45.0 7:45/M 8:24.1 1:17:52.7 1:18:11.5
6 116 David Stockton 392 62 7 39:43.8 7:57/M 6 39:04.2 7:49/M 9:19.4 1:18:48.0 1:19:03.7
7 127 James Leonard 227 62 8 39:54.9 7:59/M 7 39:50.7 7:58/M 10:17.0 1:19:45.7 1:19:49.7
8 133 Jose Luis Martinez 564 64 9 39:57.0 7:59/M 8 40:47.3 8:09/M 11:15.7 1:20:44.3 1:20:49.4
9 154 Dave Muston 283 63 6 39:22.9 7:52/M 9 43:27.1 8:41/M 13:21.5 1:22:50.1 1:22:59.6
10 197 Leo Henny 182 64 10 44:12.6 8:50/M 10 43:53.4 8:47/M 18:37.4 1:28:06.0 1:28:34.5
11 231 Kevin Ward 430 63 11 45:20.0 9:04/M 11 45:45.7 9:09/M 21:37.1 1:31:05.7 1:31:24.6
12 255 Tom Propst 325 62 12 46:59.5 9:24/M 12 46:07.6 9:13/M 23:38.5 1:33:07.1 1:33:38.5
13 292 Rick Muhleman 281 60 15 49:07.1 9:49/M 13 46:31.6 9:18/M 26:10.2 1:35:38.8 1:36:16.5
14 295 Juergen Carl Mueller 280 64 14 47:52.2 9:34/M 14 48:00.7 9:36/M 26:24.3 1:35:52.9 1:36:34.7
15 322 Christoph F Eick 120 62 13 47:43.6 9:33/M 15 50:19.6 10:04/M 28:34.7 1:38:03.3 1:38:12.4
16 371 Jim Mahon 242 64 17 51:55.3 10:23/M 16 52:25.2 10:29/M 34:51.9 1:44:20.5 1:44:37.6
17 385 Jim Alvarez 19 61 16 51:35.9 10:19/M 17 54:11.4 10:50/M 36:18.8 1:45:47.4 1:46:05.1
18 437 Dave Conklin 96 60 19 54:08.0 10:50/M 18 58:21.4 11:40/M 43:00.8 1:52:29.5 1:52:46.3
19 465 Kenny Burns 66 60 18 51:58.1 10:24/M 21 1:06:11.5 13:14/M 48:41.0 1:58:09.6 1:58:18.8
20 475 Craig Myers 284 63 21 1:00:41.0 12:08/M 19 1:00:56.9 12:11/M 52:09.3 2:01:38.0 2:02:32.1
21 477 Steve Fanos 128 60 20 57:06.6 11:25/M 20 1:04:54.2 12:59/M 52:32.2 2:02:00.8 2:02:25.8
22 508 Gilbert Flores 135 63 22 1:02:06.5 12:25/M 22 1:14:54.3 14:59/M 1:07:32.2 2:17:00.8 2:17:38.9
23 533 Clifton Grim 166 63     23 2:55:54.3 35:11/M 1:46:25.7 2:55:54.3 2:56:56.1
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 60 Sabra Harvey 179 66 1 35:19.4 7:04/M 1 36:01.2 7:12/M   1:11:20.7 1:11:23.5
2 301 Elizabeth Ahrens 11 69 2 48:42.0 9:44/M 2 47:48.1 9:34/M 25:09.4 1:36:30.1 1:37:02.8
3 342 Gloria Mahoney 244 65 3 50:32.0 10:06/M 3 50:29.4 10:06/M 29:40.7 1:41:01.5 1:41:21.4
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 75 Roger Boak 53 66     6 1:13:09.2 14:38/M   1:13:09.2 1:13:15.2
2 82 Ben Harvie 544 68 1 37:15.8 7:27/M 1 36:35.7 7:19/M 0:42.3 1:13:51.6 1:13:57.3
3 249 Freddy Queen 495 66 2 46:09.8 9:14/M 2 46:27.4 9:17/M 19:28.0 1:32:37.2 1:33:16.0
4 252 Tosone Harbin 173 67 3 46:15.5 9:15/M 3 46:45.1 9:21/M 19:51.4 1:33:00.7 1:33:11.5
5 278 Ron Morgan 524 65 4 47:46.4 9:33/M 4 47:11.1 9:26/M 21:48.2 1:34:57.5 1:35:15.7
6 317 Jack Lippincott 231 69 5 49:48.2 9:58/M 5 48:05.9 9:37/M 24:44.9 1:37:54.2 1:37:59.9
7 528 Britt Bell 43 68 6 1:11:10.2 14:14/M 7 1:16:04.0 15:13/M 1:14:04.9 2:27:14.2 2:28:06.9
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 178 Fred Ward 549 71 1 42:20.1 8:28/M 1 43:33.6 8:43/M   1:25:53.7 1:26:01.7
2 244 Fred Steves 584 74 2 46:18.3 9:16/M 2 45:52.9 9:10/M 6:17.4 1:32:11.2 1:32:27.7
3 264 Larry Lindeen 230 74 3 46:40.9 9:20/M 4 47:06.0 9:25/M 7:53.1 1:33:46.9 1:34:03.0
4 269 Gary Wood 497 73 4 47:19.6 9:28/M 3 46:54.8 9:23/M 8:20.6 1:34:14.4 1:34:43.0
5 357 Thomas Piotrowski 319 72 5 49:06.7 9:49/M 5 53:01.3 10:36/M 16:14.2 1:42:08.0 1:42:29.6
6 484 Douglas Carlisle 73 74 6 59:33.7 11:55/M 6 1:04:33.9 12:55/M 38:13.8 2:04:07.6 2:04:52.5
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 517 Hesley Jackson 191 75 1 1:06:52.1 13:22/M 1 1:15:36.7 15:07/M   2:22:28.9 2:23:24.7
 

Relay-Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Super Duper Asesome 757 30 1 29:11.8 5:50/M 1 31:35.4 6:19/M   1:00:47.2 1:00:49.6
2 2 Illmatic Runners 772 30 2 30:15.5 6:03/M 2 33:26.8 6:41/M 2:55.1 1:03:42.4 1:03:45.1
3 3 C S X C Runners 765 16 4 34:59.2 7:00/M 4 34:45.2 6:57/M 8:57.1 1:09:44.4 1:09:56.4
4 4 Julios Los 767 53 3 34:23.6 6:53/M 6 41:38.2 8:20/M 15:14.5 1:16:01.8 1:16:07.8
5 5 Redriverrivalry . 769 55 5 45:23.0 9:05/M 5 36:39.4 7:20/M 21:15.1 1:22:02.4 1:22:34.2
6 6 Will Run For Beer 752 40 6 47:16.6 9:27/M 7 48:17.7 9:39/M 34:47.0 1:35:34.3 1:36:12.7
7 7 Run Jdmc 755 38 9 1:05:43.1 13:09/M 3 33:30.7 6:42/M 38:26.6 1:39:13.9 1:39:44.8
8 8 Los Julios 776 61 7 48:47.5 9:45/M 8 1:01:25.9 12:17/M 49:26.2 1:50:13.4 1:50:59.7
9 9 The Young And The Breathless 760 12 8 49:47.4 9:57/M 9 1:03:14.3 12:39/M 52:14.5 1:53:01.8 1:53:30.3
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Mac Morris 762 42 2 1:00:13.5 12:03/M 1 54:32.4 10:54/M   1:54:46.0 1:55:40.8
2 2 Sandy Power 771 52 1 56:57.0 11:23/M 2 1:03:28.7 12:42/M 5:39.8 2:00:25.8 2:01:02.9
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Chasing Maddie 754 30 4 43:51.9 8:46/M 1 37:27.2 7:29/M   1:21:19.1 1:21:38.2
2 2 The Beerlievers 761 27 2 39:25.5 7:53/M 4 42:24.5 8:29/M 0:30.9 1:21:50.0 1:21:56.5
3 3 Iguana Poop 773 48 3 43:30.9 8:42/M 3 41:10.0 8:14/M 3:21.8 1:24:40.9 1:25:07.7
4 4 Premature Acceleration 753 39 6 52:18.9 10:28/M 2 39:19.7 7:52/M 10:19.4 1:31:38.6 1:31:58.9
5 5 The Tortosise And The Hare 756 44 7 52:57.5 10:35/M 6 44:49.0 8:58/M 16:27.4 1:37:46.6 1:38:16.3
6 6 Cardinals . 785 55 5 47:27.1 9:29/M 7 50:58.3 10:12/M 17:06.3 1:38:25.5 1:38:45.6
7 7 Renata Paradeda 302 88     14 1:39:54.4 19:59/M 18:35.2 1:39:54.4 1:39:54.4
8 8 Here And There 758 34 8 52:58.8 10:36/M 9 57:05.2 11:25/M 28:44.9 1:50:04.1 1:50:33.5
9 9 A Boy And His Mom 770 37 10 56:48.6 11:22/M 8 56:42.4 11:20/M 32:11.8 1:53:31.0 1:54:00.3
10 10 Team Felicia 768 58 9 55:22.1 11:04/M 10 1:01:08.6 12:14/M 35:11.6 1:56:30.8 1:57:09.0
11 11 Tortiese And The Hare#2 775 57 13 1:14:16.4 14:51/M 5 43:52.6 8:46/M 36:49.9 1:58:09.1 1:58:09.1
12 12 Jeff Wilfong 763 38 11 57:41.0 11:32/M 12 1:07:53.2 13:35/M 44:15.1 2:05:34.3 2:05:55.7
13 13 The Tortosise And The Hare#3 751 31 1 38:26.2 7:41/M 13 1:39:26.4 19:53/M 56:33.5 2:17:52.6 2:19:02.4
14 14 C P R 2 774 23 12 1:14:15.1 14:51/M 11 1:03:56.8 12:47/M 56:52.8 2:18:11.9 2:18:11.9