Space 10 Miler & Relay

Age Group Results

October 09, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 1-99
Relay-Male Men: 1-99
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 1-99
unknowns Men: 0- 0
unknowns Women:

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 12 Lauren Stroud 416 25 1 29:01.5 5:48/M 2 30:39.6 6:08/M   59:41.1 59:41.7
2 13 Megan Saloom 378 28 2 30:49.4 6:10/M 1 29:05.5 5:49/M   59:55.0 59:55.6
3 22 Amanda Jenkins 165 25 3 31:48.1 6:22/M 3 30:53.6 6:11/M   1:02:41.7 1:02:43.1
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Abinet Adravo 1 29 1 25:33.6 5:07/M 2 26:40.0 5:20/M   52:13.6 52:14.7
2 2 Carlos Arias 458 22 4 26:11.8 5:14/M 1 26:31.8 5:18/M   52:43.6 52:44.1
3 3 Adam Saloom 440 26 3 26:11.6 5:14/M 3 27:33.5 5:31/M   53:45.2 53:45.8
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 38 Stacy Holden 153 40 1 33:32.6 6:42/M 1 33:46.3 6:45/M 2:34.2 1:07:18.9 1:07:21.6
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Luis Arementeros 2 44 1 27:36.2 5:31/M 1 28:53.0 5:47/M   56:29.3 56:29.3
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 244 Berkley Auttonberry 21 11 1 49:04.1 9:49/M 1 50:29.7 10:06/M   1:39:33.8 1:39:51.9
2 376 Hannah Forrest 104 12 2 1:08:39.0 13:44/M 2 1:10:14.9 14:03/M 39:20.0 2:18:53.9 2:19:32.4
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 27 Jonathan Robbins 268 13 1 31:34.3 6:19/M 1 32:50.3 6:34/M   1:04:24.7 1:04:27.8
2 52 Michael Robbins 269 11 2 36:40.4 7:20/M 2 34:56.4 6:59/M 7:12.1 1:11:36.8 1:11:43.9
3 85 Kelly Carmichael, Jr 55 14 3 39:39.5 7:56/M 4 38:21.5 7:40/M 13:36.3 1:18:01.0 1:18:09.9
4 106 Elliot Williams 348 14 4 42:38.6 8:32/M 3 38:02.9 7:36/M 16:16.8 1:20:41.5 1:20:59.7
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 163 Lauren Palms 239 19 1 44:49.6 8:58/M 1 43:31.2 8:42/M   1:28:20.9 1:28:39.8
2 188 Korbin Terpening 312 16 2 46:55.7 9:23/M 2 45:08.6 9:02/M 3:43.4 1:32:04.3 1:33:13.4
3 210 Maddy Green 125 19 3 47:27.7 9:29/M 3 47:02.7 9:24/M 6:09.5 1:34:30.4 1:34:54.9
4 262 Samantha Soria 447 16 4 51:56.4 10:23/M 4 49:18.6 9:52/M 12:54.2 1:41:15.1 1:41:52.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 68 Rachel Williams 350 22 1 37:29.0 7:30/M 2 37:41.7 7:32/M   1:15:10.8 1:15:12.7
2 72 Lacey London 190 24 2 38:30.7 7:42/M 1 37:13.4 7:27/M 0:33.3 1:15:44.1 1:15:44.1
3 107 Hannah Lau 174 24 3 42:13.5 8:27/M 3 38:33.2 7:43/M 5:35.9 1:20:46.8 1:21:11.1
4 256 Margaret Ideler 158 23 4 50:39.4 10:08/M 4 49:46.8 9:57/M 25:15.4 1:40:26.3 1:40:54.5
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Corey Scott 438 20 1 28:03.2 5:37/M 1 29:15.5 5:51/M   57:18.8 57:20.0
2 8 Luke Romanko 452 23 2 28:59.3 5:48/M 2 29:42.8 5:56/M 1:23.3 58:42.2 58:43.0
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 37 Breanna Huschka 157 25 1 33:17.4 6:39/M 1 33:47.5 6:45/M   1:07:04.9 1:07:08.4
2 66 Rachael Martin 377 29 2 37:42.1 7:32/M 2 37:07.2 7:25/M 7:44.3 1:14:49.3 1:14:56.9
3 84 Jennifer Wells 340 29 3 38:01.1 7:36/M 3 39:38.1 7:56/M 10:34.2 1:17:39.2 1:17:48.7
4 115 Caitlin Powers 389 25 4 41:38.8 8:20/M 4 40:32.9 8:06/M 15:06.8 1:22:11.8 1:22:39.6
5 182 Trisha Orta 237 27 5 44:43.6 8:57/M 5 46:54.8 9:23/M 24:33.4 1:31:38.4 1:32:05.3
6 226 Nikki Morris 431 28 9 49:50.2 9:58/M 6 46:56.7 9:23/M 29:41.9 1:36:46.9 1:37:25.3
7 235 Jessica Tramaglini 321 29 7 48:05.1 9:37/M 7 50:09.4 10:02/M 31:09.6 1:38:14.6 1:39:01.1
8 246 Paulene Weilnau 339 28 8 49:09.6 9:50/M 8 50:29.0 10:06/M 32:33.8 1:39:38.7 1:40:19.5
9 248 Abby Elizondo 97 29 6 47:26.4 9:29/M 11 52:28.6 10:30/M 32:50.0 1:39:55.0 1:40:14.6
10 281 Ana Fuschetto 112 28 11 52:46.6 10:33/M 9 50:41.3 10:08/M 36:23.0 1:43:27.9 1:43:52.0
11 289 Kelley Lockridge 189 29 12 53:08.4 10:38/M 10 51:37.7 10:19/M 37:41.2 1:44:46.2 1:45:10.2
12 310 Jourdan Bowman 42 27 10 51:45.8 10:21/M 12 57:13.9 11:27/M 41:54.8 1:48:59.8 1:49:40.7
13 335 Krystle Taniguchi 392 29 13 58:39.5 11:44/M 13 57:48.3 11:34/M 49:22.9 1:56:27.8 1:56:53.5
14 359 Maryum Blanco 36 27 14 1:02:01.9 12:24/M 14 1:02:24.1 12:29/M 57:21.0 2:04:26.0 2:04:55.2
15 371 Crystal Nunez 234 26 15 1:04:39.3 12:56/M 15 1:07:06.1 13:25/M 1:04:40.5 2:11:45.4 2:12:03.1
16 382 Rachel Palmeri 122 28 16 1:08:54.8 13:47/M 16 1:10:40.6 14:08/M 1:12:30.5 2:19:35.5 2:20:20.6
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 George Alvarado 454 25 1 28:58.0 5:48/M 1 30:34.0 6:07/M   59:32.0 59:33.6
2 14 Frank Dougherty 87 25     8 1:00:15.8 12:03/M 0:43.7 1:00:15.8 1:00:18.1
3 28 Caleb Class 66 29 2 32:20.1 6:28/M 2 32:13.2 6:27/M 5:01.3 1:04:33.4 1:04:35.6
4 77 Ben Brown 46 25 3 36:38.2 7:20/M 5 39:44.0 7:57/M 16:50.2 1:16:22.3 1:16:28.9
5 80 Jorge Alejos 10 26 5 38:40.8 7:44/M 3 38:00.5 7:36/M 17:09.3 1:16:41.4 1:16:55.9
6 95 Andrew Renehan 260 27 6 39:46.9 7:57/M 4 38:58.3 7:48/M 19:13.2 1:18:45.3 1:18:58.9
7 99 Nikolas Fernald 100 29 4 38:32.5 7:42/M 6 40:58.7 8:12/M 19:59.1 1:19:31.2 1:19:35.3
8 172 Joshua Rake 252 26 7 42:25.9 8:29/M 7 47:14.1 9:27/M 30:07.9 1:29:40.0 1:29:51.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 63 Stephanie Rodriguez 394 31 2 38:08.7 7:38/M 1 36:03.9 7:13/M   1:14:12.6 1:14:18.5
2 81 Nele Lefeldt 178 31 1 38:00.8 7:36/M 2 38:54.8 7:47/M 2:43.0 1:16:55.7 1:17:03.4
3 122 Ashley Munnelly 423 34 3 40:59.0 8:12/M 4 41:54.3 8:23/M 8:40.6 1:22:53.3 1:23:08.6
4 136 Nathalie Guzman 130 32 4 41:10.3 8:14/M 5 43:36.5 8:43/M 10:34.2 1:24:46.9 1:25:01.0
5 148 Sally Thurner 318 30 7 45:46.9 9:09/M 3 40:56.0 8:11/M 12:30.3 1:26:43.0 1:27:06.4
6 167 Donna Reb-Mcneel 256 32 5 45:02.1 9:00/M 7 43:57.1 8:47/M 14:46.5 1:28:59.2 1:29:34.8
7 168 Sheila Ramanorthy 446 32 6 45:10.5 9:02/M 6 43:50.6 8:46/M 14:48.6 1:29:01.2 1:29:29.1
8 177 Anne Pavlick 356 33 8 45:53.8 9:11/M 8 44:55.7 8:59/M 16:36.9 1:30:49.6 1:30:59.3
9 187 Lisanne Chancey 64 34 10 46:44.7 9:21/M 9 45:14.0 9:03/M 17:46.1 1:31:58.8 1:32:28.7
10 196 Sara Donaldson 84 34 11 46:50.3 9:22/M 10 46:03.9 9:13/M 18:41.6 1:32:54.3 1:33:15.6
11 205 Melinda Mintz 217 31 12 46:52.6 9:22/M 11 46:55.1 9:23/M 19:35.0 1:33:47.7 1:34:11.4
12 208 Jennifer Linkenauger 187 32 9 46:39.2 9:20/M 12 47:27.2 9:29/M 19:53.8 1:34:06.5 1:34:43.2
13 213 Stephanie Fulcher 111 33 13 47:16.2 9:27/M 13 47:37.5 9:31/M 20:41.1 1:34:53.8 1:35:15.0
14 219 Kristin Marker 201 32 15 47:34.5 9:31/M 15 48:25.4 9:41/M 21:47.3 1:35:59.9 1:36:11.6
15 221 Kristy Rockefeller 270 33 17 48:28.8 9:42/M 14 47:38.4 9:32/M 21:54.6 1:36:07.2 1:36:32.1
16 231 Kristin Salinas 405 31 16 47:39.4 9:32/M 16 50:19.9 10:04/M 23:46.7 1:37:59.4 1:38:23.0
17 249 Emily Matthew 205 33 14 47:26.3 9:29/M 18 52:28.9 10:30/M 25:42.6 1:39:55.3 1:40:14.7
18 265 Megan Thornell 317 33 19 49:20.4 9:52/M 19 52:37.7 10:31/M 27:45.5 1:41:58.2 1:42:39.5
19 268 Sara Scarritt 284 33 21 50:34.4 10:07/M 17 51:36.8 10:19/M 27:58.6 1:42:11.3 1:42:51.2
20 274 Katie Renehan 261 31 18 48:41.4 9:44/M 20 53:56.3 10:47/M 28:25.1 1:42:37.7 1:42:50.9
21 290 Sara McNamara 210 31 20 49:54.0 9:59/M 22 55:26.5 11:05/M 31:07.8 1:45:20.5 1:45:43.5
22 295 Samantha Haritos 140 34 23 52:46.2 10:33/M 21 54:19.2 10:52/M 32:52.8 1:47:05.4 1:47:38.2
23 301 Amanda Lightfoot 418 33 22 51:28.2 10:18/M 24 56:33.3 11:19/M 33:48.9 1:48:01.5 1:48:30.1
24 319 Chase Williams 347 30 25 55:17.3 11:03/M 23 55:43.7 11:09/M 36:48.4 1:51:01.0 1:51:41.0
25 320 Stacie Reed 257 31 24 52:55.0 10:35/M 25 58:32.3 11:42/M 37:14.7 1:51:27.4 1:51:49.4
26 344 Lauren Cavazos 384 33 26 57:13.2 11:27/M 26 1:02:14.4 12:27/M 45:15.0 1:59:27.6 1:59:45.9
27 367 Adilia Alvarez 12 34 27 59:21.6 11:52/M 27 1:09:03.6 13:49/M 54:12.7 2:08:25.3 2:08:49.4
28 378 Megan Hollingshead 154 32 28 1:06:08.5 13:14/M 28 1:12:50.0 14:34/M 1:04:45.9 2:18:58.5 2:19:44.4
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 17 Art Sherry 428 33 1 30:38.4 6:08/M 3 31:48.0 6:22/M   1:02:26.4 1:02:28.3
2 25 Andrew Young 380 32 3 32:12.7 6:26/M 1 31:18.5 6:16/M 1:04.8 1:03:31.3 1:03:33.0
3 26 Tim Barnett 29 34 2 32:08.1 6:26/M 2 31:41.3 6:20/M 1:23.0 1:03:49.5 1:03:55.7
4 34 Marcos Olivera 459 31 4 32:50.5 6:34/M 4 33:50.6 6:46/M 4:14.7 1:06:41.2 1:06:46.3
5 51 Worachate Buahame 47 32 5 35:01.4 7:00/M 7 36:20.2 7:16/M 8:55.2 1:11:21.7 1:11:34.8
6 53 Sam Dehn 79 32 7 36:38.6 7:20/M 5 35:04.3 7:01/M 9:16.5 1:11:43.0 1:11:47.6
7 57 Christian Coonea 395 34 6 36:20.4 7:16/M 8 36:21.2 7:16/M 10:15.1 1:12:41.6 1:12:48.8
8 60 Robert Milam 376 31 9 37:36.3 7:31/M 6 35:44.5 7:09/M 10:54.4 1:13:20.8 1:13:27.9
9 69 Jeremy Szydlowski 307 32 8 36:46.9 7:21/M 9 38:25.4 7:41/M 12:45.9 1:15:12.4 1:15:19.1
10 149 Jeff Freeman 110 31 11 45:47.1 9:09/M 10 40:55.9 8:11/M 24:16.7 1:26:43.1 1:27:06.4
11 166 John Payne 243 34 10 43:17.1 8:39/M 12 45:41.2 9:08/M 26:31.9 1:28:58.3 1:29:12.5
12 201 Jonathan Whitaker 343 33 12 47:55.2 9:35/M 11 45:21.3 9:04/M 30:50.1 1:33:16.6 1:33:30.9
13 254 Michael Smyer 299 34 13 50:12.6 10:02/M 13 50:01.1 10:00/M 37:47.4 1:40:13.8 1:40:34.3
14 314 Omar Lozano 194 33 14 54:02.5 10:48/M 14 55:52.0 11:10/M 47:28.1 1:49:54.5 1:50:34.8
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 29 Jackie Tobin 319 36 1 32:27.8 6:29/M 1 32:19.5 6:28/M   1:04:47.3 1:04:49.8
2 32 Flora Lai 449 37 2 33:31.4 6:42/M 2 32:44.6 6:33/M 1:28.6 1:06:16.0 1:06:18.5
3 35 Virginia Frank 108 35 3 33:58.7 6:48/M 3 32:46.2 6:33/M 1:57.6 1:06:45.0 1:06:48.5
4 46 Lauren Wilder 345 37 4 34:08.9 6:50/M 4 35:13.5 7:03/M 4:35.1 1:09:22.4 1:09:26.3
5 62 Christin Faykus 364 35 5 36:35.5 7:19/M 5 37:00.1 7:24/M 8:48.2 1:13:35.6 1:13:42.7
6 83 Sarah Milford 214 36 6 37:49.6 7:34/M 7 39:35.2 7:55/M 12:37.4 1:17:24.8 1:17:34.6
7 97 Victoria Mendoza 212 36 7 39:37.8 7:55/M 6 39:29.3 7:54/M 14:19.8 1:19:07.2 1:19:18.2
8 110 Lisa Michela 213 37 8 39:53.9 7:59/M 9 41:34.8 8:19/M 16:41.4 1:21:28.7 1:21:40.8
9 129 Keri Hanes 403 39 11 42:39.9 8:32/M 8 40:28.4 8:06/M 18:21.0 1:23:08.3 1:23:50.7
10 131 Dendy Farrar 99 39 9 42:15.0 8:27/M 10 41:39.7 8:20/M 19:07.4 1:23:54.7 1:24:13.7
11 135 Jen Butler 49 39 10 42:28.0 8:30/M 11 42:15.2 8:27/M 19:55.9 1:24:43.2 1:24:48.1
12 152 Veronica Becerra 444 35 14 44:09.4 8:50/M 12 42:48.9 8:34/M 22:11.0 1:26:58.4 1:27:18.5
13 155 Christine Parizo 240 38 12 43:29.7 8:42/M 13 43:50.8 8:46/M 22:33.1 1:27:20.5 1:27:31.1
14 171 Alyson Valdes 325 35 13 43:57.6 8:47/M 15 45:19.7 9:04/M 24:29.9 1:29:17.3 1:29:38.1
15 176 Melinda Bertrand 429 35 15 45:53.8 9:11/M 14 44:52.8 8:58/M 25:59.2 1:30:46.6 1:30:56.8
16 212 Janet Edmondson 93 35 16 46:08.2 9:14/M 18 48:39.1 9:44/M 30:00.0 1:34:47.4 1:35:05.9
17 227 Amanda Cavazos 58 37 17 47:31.4 9:30/M 20 49:20.8 9:52/M 32:04.9 1:36:52.3 1:37:15.8
18 229 Christie Shell 295 39 19 48:57.7 9:47/M 17 47:59.7 9:36/M 32:10.0 1:36:57.4 1:37:24.0
19 252 Wendy Taveras 406 39 18 48:16.0 9:39/M 21 51:50.4 10:22/M 35:19.0 1:40:06.4 1:40:25.7
20 270 Saira Cooper 71 39 23 53:21.2 10:40/M 19 49:02.9 9:48/M 37:36.8 1:42:24.2 1:42:58.4
21 285 Amy Carson 57 38 20 51:51.0 10:22/M 22 51:51.4 10:22/M 38:55.1 1:43:42.5 1:44:15.2
22 298 Tretta Bernie 361 38 21 52:57.8 10:35/M 25 54:21.7 10:52/M 42:32.2 1:47:19.6 1:47:58.7
23 302 Sandra Rodriguez 272 39 24 53:26.7 10:41/M 27 54:39.3 10:56/M 43:18.7 1:48:06.1 1:48:26.5
24 303 Trisha Frazier 109 37 25 53:59.9 10:48/M 24 54:08.0 10:50/M 43:20.6 1:48:08.0 1:48:37.7
25 308 Shannon Watjus 336 37 27 54:14.3 10:51/M 26 54:37.0 10:55/M 44:03.9 1:48:51.3 1:49:33.1
26 311 Jennifer Lopez 426 35 28 55:28.4 11:06/M 23 53:38.0 10:44/M 44:19.1 1:49:06.5 1:49:43.5
27 315 Gracie Parra 241 36 26 54:02.3 10:48/M 28 55:52.3 11:10/M 45:07.3 1:49:54.7 1:50:34.8
28 325 Anne Gill 121 37 22 53:09.1 10:38/M 30 59:22.0 11:52/M 47:43.8 1:52:31.1 1:52:46.8
29 332 Erika Lacourt 368 36 30 57:57.9 11:35/M 29 57:16.8 11:27/M 50:27.4 1:55:14.8 1:55:41.9
30 341 Debra Klein 168 37 29 57:05.5 11:25/M 31 1:01:38.2 12:20/M 53:56.3 1:58:43.7 1:59:14.1
31 354 Belinda Garcia 427 36 31 58:17.0 11:39/M 34 1:04:51.7 12:58/M 58:21.4 2:03:08.8 2:03:40.7
32 360 Rachel Jarreau 164 39 32 1:02:02.2 12:24/M 32 1:02:24.0 12:29/M 59:38.8 2:04:26.2 2:04:55.1
33 363 Sam Nguyrn 374 35 33 1:04:04.3 12:49/M 33 1:02:54.5 12:35/M 1:02:11.5 2:06:58.9 2:07:41.5
34 370 Linley Palmer 238 38 37 1:22:21.7 16:28/M 16 46:52.1 9:22/M 1:04:26.5 2:09:13.8 2:09:13.8
35 372 Aimee Licce 183 38 35 1:06:23.4 13:17/M 35 1:05:55.2 13:11/M 1:07:31.3 2:12:18.7 2:13:00.0
36 379 Lizann Rutherford 276 39 34 1:06:08.2 13:14/M 36 1:12:50.3 14:34/M 1:14:11.2 2:18:58.6 2:19:44.5
37 388 Erin Bird 35 36 36 1:07:59.9 13:36/M 37 1:17:18.3 15:28/M 1:20:30.9 2:25:18.3 2:25:52.0
38 406 Erica Smith 297 38 38 1:27:58.1 17:36/M 38 1:33:21.2 18:40/M 1:56:32.0 3:01:19.4 3:01:53.7
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 10 Jeremy Saums 283 37 1 29:59.5 6:00/M 1 29:18.8 5:52/M   59:18.3 59:21.2
2 15 Carlos Russo 437 39 2 31:07.9 6:13/M 2 30:38.9 6:08/M 2:28.5 1:01:46.9 1:01:47.9
3 39 Wilfredo Aguirre 363 38 3 32:59.3 6:36/M 3 34:22.7 6:52/M 8:03.6 1:07:22.0 1:07:23.9
4 50 Tim Taylor 309 37 4 35:56.1 7:11/M 4 35:21.9 7:04/M 11:59.7 1:11:18.1 1:11:23.9
5 67 Keith Newton 373 38 5 36:43.7 7:21/M 6 38:23.5 7:41/M 15:48.9 1:15:07.3 1:15:15.2
6 70 Thomas Wille 445 36 7 38:00.8 7:36/M 5 37:32.5 7:30/M 16:15.0 1:15:33.4 1:15:41.4
7 73 John Babin 23 35 6 37:17.6 7:27/M 7 38:31.5 7:42/M 16:30.7 1:15:49.1 1:15:59.3
8 111 Atsushi Ando 17 36 8 39:11.5 7:50/M 9 42:26.7 8:29/M 22:19.9 1:21:38.2 1:21:42.7
9 133 Gabriel Maldonado 388 38 9 40:22.0 8:04/M 10 43:41.8 8:44/M 24:45.5 1:24:03.8 1:24:11.2
10 151 Jose Salame 278 37 10 42:56.0 8:35/M 11 43:57.4 8:47/M 27:35.1 1:26:53.4 1:27:12.1
11 153 Robin Williams 351 38 11 45:22.9 9:04/M 8 41:39.0 8:20/M 27:43.6 1:27:01.9 1:27:19.3
12 183 James Young 354 35 12 47:33.3 9:31/M 12 44:08.8 8:50/M 32:23.8 1:31:42.1 1:31:56.9
13 232 Andrew McDowell 207 39 14 49:24.2 9:53/M 13 48:36.3 9:43/M 38:42.2 1:38:00.5 1:38:35.2
14 245 Clint Auttonberry 22 37 13 49:02.7 9:48/M 15 50:33.0 10:07/M 40:17.4 1:39:35.7 1:39:54.2
15 253 Ross Cooper 70 36 15 50:12.2 10:02/M 14 50:00.6 10:00/M 40:54.6 1:40:12.9 1:40:34.2
16 329 Jonathan Barber 28 36 17 1:00:46.2 12:09/M 16 52:50.2 10:34/M 54:18.1 1:53:36.5 1:54:25.6
17 340 William Helms 145 39 16 57:06.7 11:25/M 17 1:01:36.8 12:19/M 59:25.2 1:58:43.5 1:59:13.5
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 141 Laura Bolieu 40 40 1 41:23.1 8:17/M 2 43:56.5 8:47/M   1:25:19.6 1:25:31.1
2 161 Lisa Sanchez 281 41 2 44:33.6 8:55/M 1 43:36.0 8:43/M 2:50.0 1:28:09.7 1:28:35.6
3 181 Sarah Husbands 385 40 4 46:56.9 9:23/M 3 44:30.6 8:54/M 6:07.9 1:31:27.6 1:31:42.6
4 207 Otilia Gonzales 123 41 3 46:35.4 9:19/M 6 47:23.1 9:29/M 8:38.9 1:33:58.6 1:34:23.1
5 217 Carolyn McFarland 208 41 6 47:35.0 9:31/M 8 48:17.8 9:39/M 10:33.2 1:35:52.9 1:36:04.4
6 222 Dana Hitzman 149 43 8 49:26.9 9:53/M 4 46:51.3 9:22/M 10:58.5 1:36:18.2 1:36:45.4
7 224 Rebecca Martinez 203 40 7 48:57.6 9:47/M 7 47:38.2 9:32/M 11:16.1 1:36:35.8 1:37:02.4
8 225 Kristin Majewski 198 41 5 47:25.6 9:29/M 9 49:19.7 9:52/M 11:25.6 1:36:45.3 1:37:07.0
9 228 Maleah Preston 435 43 9 49:39.8 9:56/M 5 47:13.4 9:27/M 11:33.6 1:36:53.3 1:37:33.7
10 257 Michelle Alberts 9 41 10 50:51.2 10:10/M 10 49:38.0 9:56/M 15:09.6 1:40:29.3 1:41:00.3
11 267 Marnie Petty 398 44 14 52:15.4 10:27/M 11 49:51.3 9:58/M 16:47.0 1:42:06.7 1:42:32.2
12 277 Kelly Sebelius 289 40 11 51:23.3 10:17/M 12 51:24.4 10:17/M 17:28.1 1:42:47.8 1:43:10.2
13 283 Tara Ready 255 44 12 51:46.4 10:21/M 14 51:51.2 10:22/M 18:18.0 1:43:37.6 1:44:13.9
14 288 Aundrea Williams 346 40 15 53:15.0 10:39/M 13 51:29.8 10:18/M 19:25.2 1:44:44.9 1:44:57.7
15 304 Gretchen Van Beers 326 40 13 51:52.8 10:22/M 16 56:16.5 11:15/M 22:49.7 1:48:09.4 1:48:39.6
16 309 Angela Douglas 88 42 17 54:16.8 10:51/M 15 54:37.8 10:55/M 23:34.9 1:48:54.6 1:49:33.0
17 313 Christina Lewis 182 42 16 53:15.7 10:39/M 17 56:27.1 11:17/M 24:23.1 1:49:42.8 1:49:55.0
18 321 Lora Ruzicka 277 43 18 54:38.6 10:56/M 18 56:57.5 11:23/M 26:16.4 1:51:36.1 1:51:57.1
19 330 Susan Parish 407 43 20 57:06.6 11:25/M 19 57:04.3 11:25/M 28:51.3 1:54:11.0 1:54:38.3
20 331 Dina Perez 246 42 19 56:57.2 11:23/M 20 57:33.6 11:31/M 29:11.2 1:54:30.9 1:55:04.5
21 338 Sandra Guzman 131 43 21 57:59.7 11:36/M 21 1:00:01.6 12:00/M 32:41.7 1:58:01.4 1:58:28.1
22 345 Esmeralda Adam 6 40 22 59:27.2 11:53/M 22 1:00:31.3 12:06/M 34:38.9 1:59:58.6 2:00:28.9
23 364 Tara Ortiz 372 44 23 1:04:04.5 12:49/M 23 1:02:55.7 12:35/M 41:40.5 2:07:00.2 2:07:43.0
24 373 Denise Taller 308 42 24 1:04:17.1 12:51/M 24 1:08:28.2 13:42/M 47:25.7 2:12:45.4 2:13:28.8
25 375 Meghna Dassani 77 42 25 1:05:36.3 13:07/M 27 1:10:44.0 14:09/M 51:00.6 2:16:20.3 2:16:56.6
26 377 Rachel Forrest 105 42 26 1:08:39.4 13:44/M 25 1:10:16.1 14:03/M 53:35.9 2:18:55.6 2:19:34.0
27 381 Victoria Montes 223 41 27 1:08:55.3 13:47/M 26 1:10:38.6 14:08/M 54:14.3 2:19:34.0 2:20:18.9
28 390 Tiffany Swanson 306 42 28 1:12:52.7 14:34/M 29 1:16:20.8 15:16/M 1:03:53.8 2:29:13.5 2:29:45.3
29 393 Melissa Kramarich 170 44 29 1:16:34.0 15:19/M 28 1:14:51.0 14:58/M 1:06:05.3 2:31:25.0 2:32:05.7
30 397 Christina Angulo 371 42 30 1:18:00.2 15:36/M 30 1:17:45.3 15:33/M 1:10:25.8 2:35:45.5 2:36:19.9
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Peter Lawrence 3 42 2 28:35.9 5:43/M 1 28:33.0 5:43/M   57:08.9 57:09.8
2 7 Michael Dewayne Defee 83 44 1 28:35.7 5:43/M 2 28:51.3 5:46/M 0:18.1 57:27.1 57:28.3
3 16 Kerry Lee 177 41 5 31:32.0 6:18/M 3 30:49.7 6:10/M 5:12.9 1:02:21.8 1:02:25.0
4 18 Ernesto Fernandez 358 43 3 30:51.6 6:10/M 5 31:35.1 6:19/M 5:17.8 1:02:26.8 1:02:30.0
5 20 Chris Robbins 267 41 4 31:23.0 6:17/M 4 31:14.0 6:15/M 5:28.0 1:02:37.0 1:02:39.4
6 33 Bryan Lewis 181 41 8 33:30.2 6:42/M 6 33:03.0 6:37/M 9:24.3 1:06:33.2 1:06:38.2
7 36 Jerry Hernandez 146 43 7 33:27.5 6:41/M 7 33:26.8 6:41/M 9:45.4 1:06:54.3 1:07:00.8
8 41 Alan McClain 206 42 6 33:04.4 6:37/M 9 34:36.6 6:55/M 10:32.1 1:07:41.1 1:07:42.6
9 43 Jesman Devia 82 42 9 33:56.5 6:47/M 8 34:02.0 6:48/M 10:49.6 1:07:58.6 1:08:05.3
10 91 Bruno Lecerf 176 40 10 39:38.8 7:56/M 10 38:43.5 7:45/M 21:13.4 1:18:22.3 1:18:45.6
11 109 Israel Cerda 60 40 12 40:18.0 8:04/M 11 40:39.2 8:08/M 23:48.3 1:20:57.2 1:21:30.6
12 150 Edward Martinezlopez 375 43 13 44:27.3 8:53/M 13 42:22.3 8:28/M 29:40.8 1:26:49.7 1:27:16.7
13 159 Jeff Whintworth 360 40 14 45:48.7 9:10/M 12 41:55.4 8:23/M 30:35.2 1:27:44.1 1:28:27.8
14 192 Vincent Lai 450 41 11 40:11.6 8:02/M 17 52:12.5 10:26/M 35:15.2 1:32:24.1 1:32:53.1
15 195 Matthew Higgs 390 43 15 47:22.8 9:28/M 14 45:22.6 9:04/M 35:36.5 1:32:45.4 1:32:59.8
16 259 Lance Luehrmann 195 41 19 51:15.4 10:15/M 15 49:43.1 9:57/M 43:49.6 1:40:58.5 1:41:29.5
17 269 Terry Guess 128 40 17 49:55.7 9:59/M 18 52:23.9 10:29/M 45:10.7 1:42:19.7 1:42:47.5
18 271 Eduardo Anaya 15 44 16 48:18.1 9:40/M 20 54:11.8 10:50/M 45:21.0 1:42:29.9 1:43:13.9
19 284 James Smith 298 42 18 50:00.4 10:00/M 19 53:39.0 10:44/M 46:30.5 1:43:39.4 1:44:00.0
20 287 Brett Chancey 63 41 21 54:11.6 10:50/M 16 50:24.1 10:05/M 47:26.8 1:44:35.7 1:45:05.6
21 306 Jason Nichols 233 43 20 53:29.6 10:42/M 21 54:55.8 10:59/M 51:16.5 1:48:25.4 1:49:11.0
22 336 Matthew Duhon 90 41 22 58:33.0 11:43/M 22 58:56.3 11:47/M 1:00:20.4 1:57:29.4 1:58:13.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 82 Sally Hall 135 48 1 38:30.2 7:42/M 1 38:27.2 7:41/M   1:16:57.5 1:17:08.4
2 90 Kellie Fowler 106 47 2 38:35.2 7:43/M 2 39:42.7 7:56/M 1:20.4 1:18:17.9 1:18:23.7
3 103 Gloria Solomon 300 46 4 40:29.3 8:06/M 3 39:43.7 7:57/M 3:15.5 1:20:13.0 1:20:24.1
4 114 Navaja Deire 80 45 3 40:07.2 8:01/M 4 41:44.0 8:21/M 4:53.7 1:21:51.2 1:22:02.9
5 128 Tracey Finch 102 45 6 41:11.8 8:14/M 5 41:54.4 8:23/M 6:08.7 1:23:06.3 1:23:19.9
6 132 Amy Efting 94 45 5 41:10.0 8:14/M 6 42:47.6 8:33/M 7:00.2 1:23:57.7 1:24:08.8
7 142 Ana Lira 381 47     32 1:25:29.2 17:06/M 8:31.7 1:25:29.2 1:25:41.3
8 156 Priscilla Fierro 101 47 7 44:07.0 8:49/M 7 43:20.0 8:40/M 10:29.5 1:27:27.0 1:27:39.6
9 174 Julie Spradlin 362 49 9 45:18.4 9:04/M 8 44:35.4 8:55/M 12:56.3 1:29:53.9 1:30:10.5
10 179 Maribel Henry 357 48 10 45:53.7 9:11/M 9 45:18.0 9:04/M 14:14.2 1:31:11.8 1:31:21.8
11 189 Liliana Rambo 386 49 8 45:03.2 9:01/M 11 47:06.9 9:25/M 15:12.6 1:32:10.1 1:32:47.0
12 198 Rossana Ballesteros 27 46 11 47:35.3 9:31/M 10 45:28.2 9:06/M 16:06.0 1:33:03.6 1:33:44.5
13 237 Judy Paulson 242 48 12 48:21.8 9:40/M 13 50:00.3 10:00/M 21:24.7 1:38:22.2 1:38:38.4
14 239 Allison Curl 75 49 13 49:29.8 9:54/M 12 49:02.4 9:48/M 21:34.7 1:38:32.2 1:38:55.5
15 250 Cruz Thompson 315 46 14 49:48.4 9:58/M 14 50:09.8 10:02/M 23:00.7 1:39:58.2 1:40:28.8
16 261 Lara Allen 387 48 15 50:58.9 10:12/M 15 50:12.2 10:02/M 24:13.6 1:41:11.1 1:41:45.9
17 273 Tracey Driver 89 46 17 52:02.4 10:24/M 16 50:33.2 10:07/M 25:38.1 1:42:35.7 1:42:51.6
18 282 Mary Juenke 167 47 16 51:45.9 10:21/M 17 51:51.2 10:22/M 26:39.5 1:43:37.1 1:44:13.8
19 292 Julie Unruh 324 47 19 53:15.3 10:39/M 18 52:12.2 10:26/M 28:30.0 1:45:27.6 1:45:39.7
20 318 Nancy Muldowney 227 45 20 55:30.1 11:06/M 20 55:08.3 11:02/M 33:40.9 1:50:38.5 1:51:12.9
21 323 Wendy O'Neill 235 45 21 55:46.5 11:09/M 21 56:05.9 11:13/M 34:54.9 1:51:52.4 1:52:19.8
22 326 Jan Green 124 48 23 57:58.3 11:36/M 19 54:43.6 10:57/M 35:44.4 1:52:41.9 1:53:07.5
23 339 Penelope Velasco 327 48 26 58:47.3 11:45/M 22 59:41.2 11:56/M 41:31.0 1:58:28.6 1:59:10.7
24 342 Kelley Gannon 117 45 18 53:13.2 10:39/M 27 1:05:45.5 13:09/M 42:01.2 1:58:58.8 1:59:17.6
25 343 Sherry Howard 155 48 25 58:33.6 11:43/M 24 1:00:40.6 12:08/M 42:16.8 1:59:14.3 1:59:39.2
26 347 Tammy Hodges 150 45 27 1:00:33.6 12:07/M 23 1:00:22.2 12:04/M 43:58.3 2:00:55.8 2:01:42.3
27 353 Merikay Campbell 52 48 24 58:11.7 11:38/M 25 1:04:54.8 12:59/M 46:09.1 2:03:06.6 2:03:35.1
28 355 Francine Pulido 249 46 22 56:25.8 11:17/M 28 1:06:46.7 13:21/M 46:15.0 2:03:12.5 2:03:44.4
29 362 Alma Lopez 191 46 28 1:01:15.7 12:15/M 26 1:05:33.8 13:07/M 49:52.0 2:06:49.6 2:07:36.5
30 380 Rhonda Elahee 391 48 29 1:06:44.3 13:21/M 30 1:12:39.0 14:32/M 1:02:25.8 2:19:23.4 2:20:00.1
31 383 Janet Hansen 139 45 30 1:12:17.4 14:27/M 29 1:09:25.1 13:53/M 1:04:45.0 2:21:42.5 2:22:26.8
32 394 Ines Grimaldi-Hakam 126 48 31 1:16:36.7 15:19/M 31 1:15:01.1 15:00/M 1:14:40.3 2:31:37.8 2:32:27.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 John Yoder 433 45 1 29:49.8 5:58/M 1 29:25.2 5:53/M   59:15.1 59:16.7
2 44 Leno Rios 266 46 2 33:16.6 6:39/M 4 34:56.0 6:59/M 8:57.5 1:08:12.6 1:08:16.8
3 45 Al West 342 45 3 34:33.8 6:55/M 2 34:25.2 6:53/M 9:44.0 1:08:59.1 1:09:05.7
4 47 Jeff Eisele 96 46 5 35:41.7 7:08/M 3 34:28.1 6:54/M 10:54.8 1:10:09.9 1:10:12.7
5 55 Patrick Scott 288 47 6 36:47.5 7:21/M 5 35:41.0 7:08/M 13:13.4 1:12:28.5 1:12:38.0
6 56 Byan Chacko 436 49 4 35:32.0 7:06/M 6 37:07.5 7:25/M 13:24.4 1:12:39.5 1:12:44.7
7 105 Daniel Haworth 143 45 7 40:36.6 8:07/M 7 39:59.7 8:00/M 21:21.3 1:20:36.4 1:20:53.2
8 108 Billy Donnelly 85 46 8 40:41.2 8:08/M 8 40:11.5 8:02/M 21:37.6 1:20:52.7 1:21:08.8
9 116 Rakesh Shah 293 49 10 41:35.3 8:19/M 9 40:56.1 8:11/M 23:16.4 1:22:31.5 1:22:59.8
10 120 Frank Benkert 414 46 9 41:13.5 8:15/M 10 41:25.9 8:17/M 23:24.4 1:22:39.5 1:22:47.2
11 165 Edward Albrecht 366 48 12 45:10.4 9:02/M 11 43:47.5 8:45/M 29:42.9 1:28:58.0 1:29:26.0
12 170 Fred Launsby 359 49 11 44:44.6 8:57/M 12 44:23.9 8:53/M 29:53.5 1:29:08.6 1:29:24.0
13 191 Jose Castillo 412 46 13 45:50.0 9:10/M 13 46:29.3 9:18/M 33:04.3 1:32:19.4 1:32:41.0
14 247 Roger Church 65 45 14 49:51.4 9:58/M 15 49:54.1 9:59/M 40:30.5 1:39:45.6 1:40:12.0
15 263 Emmanuel Gringarten 127 45 15 49:55.9 9:59/M 17 51:56.7 10:23/M 42:37.5 1:41:52.6 1:42:25.7
16 286 Matthew Leighton 434 46 18 53:22.7 10:40/M 16 51:06.5 10:13/M 45:14.1 1:44:29.2 1:45:07.9
17 294 Steve Long 383 47 16 52:23.7 10:29/M 18 53:20.8 10:40/M 46:29.5 1:45:44.6 1:46:02.7
18 300 Joseph Pennington 245 48 17 52:38.0 10:32/M 21 55:13.1 11:03/M 48:36.1 1:47:51.2 1:48:22.7
19 307 James Haugh 408 48 23 58:38.6 11:44/M 14 49:52.9 9:58/M 49:16.4 1:48:31.5 1:49:12.2
20 312 Wayne Small 401 47 21 55:19.2 11:04/M 19 53:47.8 10:45/M 49:51.9 1:49:07.0 1:49:45.3
21 317 Ricardo Montelongo 222 48 19 55:14.5 11:03/M 20 55:00.0 11:00/M 50:59.4 1:50:14.5 1:50:46.5
22 324 Mark Olson 410 45 20 55:14.9 11:03/M 22 56:40.3 11:20/M 52:40.2 1:51:55.3 1:52:04.4
23 350 Gul Pulido 250 48 22 56:25.9 11:17/M 23 1:05:46.7 13:09/M 1:02:57.5 2:02:12.6 2:02:44.7
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 58 Susan Walters 334 51 1 35:58.8 7:12/M 2 36:55.3 7:23/M   1:12:54.1 1:12:57.7
2 64 Donnadale Arthur 18 53 3 38:09.9 7:38/M 1 36:33.1 7:19/M 1:48.9 1:14:43.1 1:14:52.5
3 87 Rose Rhoton 262 53 2 37:44.9 7:33/M 3 40:17.1 8:03/M 5:07.8 1:18:02.0 1:18:04.2
4 112 Annie Hadow 133 52 5 40:44.5 8:09/M 4 40:57.0 8:11/M 8:47.4 1:21:41.6 1:21:50.0
5 113 Karen Williams 349 52 4 40:41.5 8:08/M 5 41:07.9 8:13/M 8:55.2 1:21:49.4 1:22:02.0
6 118 Jetola Anderson-Blair 16 54 6 41:00.9 8:12/M 10 41:33.2 8:19/M 9:39.9 1:22:34.1 1:22:48.3
7 119 Debbie Coles-Shilcock 457 53 8 41:25.4 8:17/M 6 41:10.3 8:14/M 9:41.6 1:22:35.8 1:22:51.9
8 123 Latasha Gary 119 53 7 41:19.3 8:16/M 11 41:34.9 8:19/M 10:00.1 1:22:54.3 1:23:00.6
9 124 Elizabeth Ramirez 254 54 10 41:34.3 8:19/M 9 41:21.9 8:16/M 10:02.1 1:22:56.3 1:23:06.8
10 126 Michele Weigel 338 51 11 41:44.8 8:21/M 8 41:15.7 8:15/M 10:06.4 1:23:00.6 1:23:11.6
11 127 Kim Tran 322 50 12 41:47.4 8:21/M 7 41:15.3 8:15/M 10:08.6 1:23:02.8 1:23:11.0
12 137 Lisa Chambers 61 54 9 41:32.8 8:18/M 14 43:20.1 8:40/M 11:58.7 1:24:52.9 1:25:06.2
13 139 Kimberly Etzel 98 50 14 43:05.4 8:37/M 12 42:01.1 8:24/M 12:12.3 1:25:06.5 1:25:40.9
14 147 Cindy Knox 169 54 15 43:25.0 8:41/M 13 43:15.7 8:39/M 13:46.6 1:26:40.8 1:26:52.6
15 160 Kristie Terpening 313 54 13 42:54.4 8:35/M 15 44:53.8 8:59/M 14:54.1 1:27:48.2 1:28:57.7
16 193 Mary Abernathy 5 53 16 44:58.3 9:00/M 17 47:27.7 9:29/M 19:31.8 1:32:26.0 1:32:41.1
17 194 Pauline Nicodemus 432 50 17 46:27.6 9:17/M 16 46:03.4 9:13/M 19:36.8 1:32:31.0 1:32:42.9
18 215 Cindy Walker 330 51 18 47:35.6 9:31/M 18 47:41.5 9:32/M 22:22.9 1:35:17.1 1:35:39.3
19 234 Tracey Walker 332 51 20 48:55.3 9:47/M 20 49:19.1 9:52/M 25:20.2 1:38:14.4 1:38:42.3
20 236 Elena Gabb 114 54 19 48:48.1 9:46/M 21 49:33.8 9:55/M 25:27.7 1:38:21.9 1:38:53.7
21 243 Robin Coyne 72 52 21 51:01.8 10:12/M 19 48:22.0 9:40/M 26:29.6 1:39:23.8 1:39:35.6
22 291 Anne Hayman 144 52 22 52:02.2 10:24/M 22 53:24.1 10:41/M 32:32.2 1:45:26.3 1:45:47.2
23 316 Patricia Carreon 56 53 25 55:57.5 11:11/M 23 54:01.8 10:48/M 37:05.1 1:49:59.3 1:50:16.3
24 327 Debra Dalton 76 50 24 54:51.5 10:58/M 24 57:52.3 11:34/M 39:49.6 1:52:43.8 1:53:21.0
25 334 Alison Brown 45 52 23 54:38.5 10:56/M 26 1:01:30.5 12:18/M 43:14.8 1:56:09.0 1:56:44.7
26 346 Shannon Small 296 52 26 1:00:26.7 12:05/M 25 59:37.1 11:55/M 47:09.6 2:00:03.8 2:00:21.0
27 368 Gracie Trejo 323 50 27 1:01:53.8 12:23/M 27 1:07:01.0 13:24/M 56:00.7 2:08:54.9 2:09:11.8
28 392 Catherine James 162 50 30 1:11:54.3 14:23/M 28 1:18:06.6 15:37/M 1:17:06.8 2:30:01.0 2:30:46.4
29 398 Vicki Villarreal Bayer 328 54 31 1:12:42.3 14:32/M 30 1:24:37.0 16:55/M 1:24:25.1 2:37:19.3 2:37:55.7
30 399 Digna Martel 202 52 29 1:09:17.6 13:51/M 31 1:30:38.6 18:08/M 1:27:02.0 2:39:56.2 2:40:31.1
31 400 Ilse Bekker 33 51 32 1:21:13.6 16:15/M 29 1:22:38.7 16:32/M 1:30:58.2 2:43:52.4 2:44:45.2
32 407 Lyz Colpepper 68 50 33 1:27:57.2 17:35/M 32 1:33:23.0 18:41/M 1:48:26.0 3:01:20.2 3:01:55.1
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 30 John Spiller 409 50 1 32:28.4 6:30/M 3 33:32.1 6:42/M   1:06:00.5 1:06:03.3
2 31 Steve Schroeder 367 50 2 32:39.5 6:32/M 2 33:31.7 6:42/M 0:10.7 1:06:11.2 1:06:14.1
3 40 Tom Barbee 441 53 3 34:37.8 6:55/M 1 33:01.0 6:36/M 1:38.3 1:07:38.9 1:07:41.6
4 49 Colin Als 11 50 5 35:46.5 7:09/M 4 34:32.1 6:54/M 4:18.2 1:10:18.7 1:10:22.6
5 59 Jacob Tonge 320 54 6 36:34.5 7:19/M 5 36:36.9 7:19/M 7:10.9 1:13:11.4 1:13:11.4
6 61 Michael Root 274 53 4 35:34.4 7:07/M 7 37:46.8 7:33/M 7:20.7 1:13:21.2 1:13:26.2
7 65 Kern Hankins 137 54 7 37:58.8 7:36/M 6 36:46.4 7:21/M 8:44.7 1:14:45.2 1:15:02.5
8 86 Kelly Carmichael 54 54 9 39:39.5 7:56/M 8 38:21.7 7:40/M 12:00.7 1:18:01.3 1:18:10.1
9 92 Thomas Walsh 333 50 8 39:12.9 7:50/M 9 39:10.1 7:50/M 12:22.5 1:18:23.0 1:18:30.1
10 104 J. Lira 456 50 10 40:14.1 8:03/M 10 40:10.9 8:02/M 14:24.5 1:20:25.0 1:20:38.3
11 140 Mark Spruce 301 52 11 41:47.3 8:21/M 11 43:25.3 8:41/M 19:12.1 1:25:12.6 1:25:25.9
12 143 Kanishka Desilva 81 52 12 42:07.8 8:25/M 12 43:27.3 8:41/M 19:34.6 1:25:35.1 1:25:45.2
13 157 Kevin Terpening 311 52 13 43:46.2 8:45/M 13 43:45.9 8:45/M 21:31.6 1:27:32.1 1:28:41.1
14 164 Steve Hasson 142 50 14 45:09.6 9:02/M 14 43:47.9 8:45/M 22:57.0 1:28:57.5 1:29:26.3
15 190 Bill Hadley 132 53 16 47:40.6 9:32/M 15 44:29.8 8:54/M 26:09.9 1:32:10.4 1:32:47.8
16 203 Wesley White 344 53 15 46:40.5 9:20/M 16 46:44.7 9:21/M 27:24.6 1:33:25.2 1:33:48.2
17 218 John Limongelli 184 50 17 48:21.6 9:40/M 17 47:32.7 9:30/M 29:53.8 1:35:54.4 1:36:13.2
18 233 David Ahysen 8 51 18 48:55.2 9:47/M 18 49:19.0 9:52/M 32:13.8 1:38:14.3 1:38:42.3
19 251 Dave Thompson 316 53 20 49:49.4 9:58/M 20 50:09.3 10:02/M 33:58.2 1:39:58.7 1:40:28.1
20 255 Steven Pagan 451 50 21 50:09.4 10:02/M 19 50:07.9 10:01/M 34:16.8 1:40:17.4 1:40:42.3
21 272 Steve Walker 331 51 19 49:32.5 9:54/M 21 52:59.3 10:36/M 36:31.4 1:42:31.9 1:42:54.2
22 349 Jonathan Miller 215 54 22 55:05.7 11:01/M 22 1:07:00.7 13:24/M 56:05.9 2:02:06.4 2:02:28.6
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 75 Suzy Seeley 291 57 1 38:06.4 7:37/M 1 38:11.5 7:38/M   1:16:17.9 1:16:23.4
2 89 Jody Berry 34 56 3 39:25.3 7:53/M 2 38:51.8 7:46/M 1:59.3 1:18:17.2 1:18:21.7
3 94 Jitka Newald 232 58 2 38:53.5 7:47/M 4 39:37.8 7:55/M 2:13.5 1:18:31.4 1:18:46.6
4 96 Ann Wacker 421 58 4 39:26.2 7:53/M 3 39:35.9 7:55/M 2:44.3 1:19:02.2 1:19:06.8
5 117 Leslie Schaschl 285 56 5 40:49.3 8:10/M 5 41:44.0 8:21/M 6:15.4 1:22:33.4 1:22:40.2
6 154 Ileana Sepulveda 292 56 6 44:06.4 8:49/M 6 43:09.9 8:38/M 10:58.4 1:27:16.3 1:27:29.2
7 173 Lucia Gentry 120 55 7 44:46.9 8:57/M 7 45:04.2 9:01/M 13:33.2 1:29:51.1 1:29:59.3
8 204 Juanita Martinez 455 58 8 46:16.3 9:15/M 8 47:26.5 9:29/M 17:24.9 1:33:42.8 1:34:05.7
9 209 Donna Sledge 404 57 9 46:39.9 9:20/M 9 47:31.6 9:30/M 17:53.6 1:34:11.6 1:34:17.7
10 240 Nora Hahn 134 56 10 49:29.4 9:54/M 11 49:02.9 9:48/M 22:14.4 1:38:32.3 1:38:55.9
11 242 Cathy McGlohn 209 55 11 50:18.2 10:04/M 10 49:02.7 9:48/M 23:03.0 1:39:21.0 1:39:36.6
12 280 Jacque Wolf 352 55 12 50:46.3 10:09/M 14 52:25.1 10:29/M 26:53.6 1:43:11.5 1:43:28.8
13 293 Jean Watson 337 56 13 53:10.5 10:38/M 13 52:22.5 10:28/M 29:15.2 1:45:33.1 1:45:58.9
14 299 Nancy Woods 415 59 15 55:59.6 11:12/M 12 51:38.7 10:20/M 31:20.4 1:47:38.3 1:48:18.5
15 322 Cris Richardson 264 58 14 54:26.5 10:53/M 15 57:14.2 11:27/M 35:22.8 1:51:40.7 1:51:55.1
16 356 Dalia Nandin 417 56 16 57:30.1 11:30/M 17 1:05:55.7 13:11/M 47:07.9 2:03:25.9 2:03:58.1
17 361 Silvia Jackson 160 56 17 59:22.3 11:52/M 16 1:05:31.4 13:06/M 48:35.8 2:04:53.7 2:05:43.2
18 386 Anna Rodriguez 271 57 18 1:09:17.4 13:51/M 18 1:15:01.4 15:00/M 1:08:00.9 2:24:18.8 2:24:43.8
19 395 Jene' Reinartz 259 59 19 1:14:00.6 14:48/M 19 1:20:08.3 16:02/M 1:17:51.0 2:34:09.0 2:34:51.5
20 402 Abbie Higgins 147 55 20 1:26:10.3 17:14/M 21 1:28:45.7 17:45/M 1:38:38.2 2:54:56.1 2:55:42.6
21 404 Holly Rake 251 58 21 1:30:05.0 18:01/M 20 1:25:07.2 17:01/M 1:38:54.4 2:55:12.3 2:55:43.5
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 19 John Potts 248 58 1 31:06.7 6:13/M 1 31:23.6 6:17/M   1:02:30.4 1:02:32.2
2 23 Dan Byrne 50 58 2 31:11.0 6:14/M 2 31:41.5 6:20/M 0:22.2 1:02:52.6 1:02:54.9
3 54 Mike Romero 430 57 3 35:51.6 7:10/M 3 36:26.1 7:17/M 9:47.4 1:12:17.8 1:12:19.5
4 78 Paul Schulz 286 57 4 38:24.9 7:41/M 4 37:59.7 7:36/M 13:54.2 1:16:24.6 1:16:32.0
5 98 Baudilio Rodriguez 393 59 5 39:41.2 7:56/M 6 39:49.6 7:58/M 17:00.4 1:19:30.8 1:19:37.9
6 101 Jose Amador 14 58 6 40:31.8 8:06/M 5 39:22.0 7:52/M 17:23.4 1:19:53.8 1:19:58.7
7 134 Javier Lucero 397 56 9 42:56.8 8:35/M 7 41:45.4 8:21/M 22:11.9 1:24:42.3 1:24:56.3
8 138 Eric Schaefer 448 55 7 42:32.5 8:30/M 8 42:22.8 8:28/M 22:24.9 1:24:55.3 1:25:03.5
9 146 Skip Teel 310 57 8 42:38.0 8:32/M 9 43:50.4 8:46/M 23:58.1 1:26:28.5 1:26:38.6
10 169 William Batzer 30 57 10 43:40.5 8:44/M 11 45:24.0 9:05/M 26:34.1 1:29:04.5 1:29:20.9
11 180 Lee Young 443 56 12 44:54.8 8:59/M 13 46:17.6 9:15/M 28:42.1 1:31:12.5 1:31:20.8
12 184 Kevin Lang 172 57 14 46:45.6 9:21/M 10 44:58.6 9:00/M 29:13.8 1:31:44.2 1:31:44.2
13 199 German Collazos 67 58 11 44:53.5 8:59/M 16 48:21.3 9:40/M 30:44.4 1:33:14.8 1:33:24.2
14 200 Fred Mathis 204 56 13 46:40.1 9:20/M 14 46:34.9 9:19/M 30:44.7 1:33:15.1 1:33:41.6
15 211 Jan Hansen 138 56 16 48:38.2 9:44/M 12 46:00.6 9:12/M 32:08.4 1:34:38.8 1:35:23.0
16 216 Michael Luna 196 55 15 47:36.3 9:31/M 15 48:11.0 9:38/M 33:16.9 1:35:47.3 1:35:56.2
17 260 Charles Gabb 113 55 17 49:17.5 9:51/M 17 51:44.2 10:21/M 38:31.4 1:41:01.8 1:41:33.1
18 266 Pete Rake 253 56 18 49:26.1 9:53/M 20 52:35.4 10:31/M 39:31.1 1:42:01.5 1:42:16.8
19 279 Alan Tillotson 396 57 19 50:59.0 10:12/M 18 51:52.5 10:22/M 40:21.2 1:42:51.6 1:43:26.5
20 305 Mark Mann 424 56 20 55:54.1 11:11/M 19 52:15.6 10:27/M 45:39.3 1:48:09.7 1:48:32.0
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 100 Billie Kay Melanson 62 62 1 39:19.2 7:52/M 1 40:20.2 8:04/M   1:19:39.4 1:19:43.2
2 130 Theresa Pearsall 244 63 2 41:37.2 8:19/M 2 42:00.0 8:24/M 3:57.8 1:23:37.3 1:23:48.2
3 214 June Harris 141 60 3 48:07.4 9:37/M 3 47:05.5 9:25/M 15:33.5 1:35:12.9 1:35:25.9
4 223 June Strambler 305 62 4 49:03.8 9:49/M 4 47:29.6 9:30/M 16:54.0 1:36:33.4 1:36:58.6
5 275 Cindy Jantowski 163 61 6 52:04.7 10:25/M 5 50:40.0 10:08/M 23:05.3 1:42:44.7 1:43:12.0
6 328 Nancy Bland 37 64 7 55:36.8 11:07/M 6 57:54.2 11:35/M 33:51.5 1:53:31.0 1:53:57.5
7 333 Laura Limongelli 185 60 5 51:57.1 10:23/M 8 1:03:30.5 12:42/M 35:48.1 1:55:27.6 1:55:46.4
8 351 Christine Webb 420 64 10 1:02:33.8 12:31/M 7 1:00:24.9 12:05/M 43:19.3 2:02:58.7 2:03:23.8
9 357 Delores Dunham 91 61 9 1:00:12.5 12:02/M 9 1:03:49.9 12:46/M 44:23.0 2:04:02.4 2:04:45.3
10 358 Gloria Hinton 148 62 8 57:39.2 11:32/M 10 1:06:27.9 13:17/M 44:27.6 2:04:07.1 2:04:27.1
11 374 Mary Spurlock 302 62 11 1:07:32.3 13:30/M 11 1:08:46.6 13:45/M 56:39.5 2:16:19.0 2:16:53.5
12 391 Brian James 161 60 12 1:15:35.5 15:07/M 12 1:14:18.1 14:52/M 1:10:14.2 2:29:53.7 2:30:39.6
13 403 Gay Gulledge 129 61 13 1:26:10.4 17:14/M 13 1:28:46.4 17:45/M 1:35:17.4 2:54:56.8 2:55:44.1
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 24 Joe Melanson 211 60 1 31:41.2 6:20/M 1 31:38.4 6:20/M   1:03:19.7 1:03:22.5
2 48 Jamal Jamalyaria 422 64 2 34:58.1 7:00/M 2 35:14.8 7:03/M 6:53.2 1:10:13.0 1:10:16.3
3 71 Mike Cabaniss 51 61 4 38:35.0 7:43/M 3 37:03.1 7:25/M 12:18.3 1:15:38.1 1:15:43.8
4 76 Lou Kneeshaw 402 60 5 38:36.7 7:43/M 4 37:41.6 7:32/M 12:58.5 1:16:18.3 1:16:23.6
5 79 Victor Aguirre 7 64 3 37:43.1 7:33/M 6 38:50.1 7:46/M 13:13.5 1:16:33.2 1:16:38.3
6 88 Francisco Balbuena 25 63 7 39:45.3 7:57/M 5 38:27.0 7:41/M 14:52.6 1:18:12.3 1:18:27.8
7 93 Hans Bolender 39 60 6 39:25.2 7:53/M 7 39:01.1 7:48/M 15:06.6 1:18:26.3 1:18:33.4
8 121 Vincent Attanucci 19 63 10 41:49.5 8:22/M 8 40:59.4 8:12/M 19:29.2 1:22:48.9 1:22:53.4
9 125 James Leonard 179 63 8 41:15.8 8:15/M 9 41:43.9 8:21/M 19:40.0 1:22:59.8 1:23:03.0
10 144 Michael Bayer 32 61 11 43:08.2 8:38/M 10 43:10.0 8:38/M 22:58.5 1:26:18.3 1:26:31.7
11 145 Dave Muston 230 64 9 41:41.7 8:20/M 12 44:43.4 8:57/M 23:05.4 1:26:25.2 1:26:35.9
12 175 Christoph F Eick 95 63 12 45:31.3 9:06/M 13 44:57.1 8:59/M 27:08.8 1:30:28.5 1:30:34.0
13 178 Federico Cuevas 74 64 13 46:07.3 9:13/M 11 44:42.6 8:56/M 27:30.2 1:30:50.0 1:31:11.5
14 206 Wayne See 290 63 14 46:34.5 9:19/M 14 47:13.6 9:27/M 30:28.5 1:33:48.2 1:34:02.7
15 264 Dave Conklin 69 61 15 51:58.5 10:24/M 15 49:57.8 9:59/M 38:36.6 1:41:56.3 1:42:24.1
16 278 Jim Alvarez 13 62 16 52:04.6 10:25/M 16 50:43.8 10:09/M 39:28.7 1:42:48.5 1:43:16.2
17 297 Tracy Minish 216 61 17 52:58.0 10:36/M 17 54:21.5 10:52/M 43:59.8 1:47:19.5 1:47:58.8
18 348 David Rosales 275 63 18 56:44.2 11:21/M 18 1:05:05.9 13:01/M 58:30.3 2:01:50.1 2:02:15.7
19 366 Norman Dunham 92 62 19 59:44.6 11:57/M 19 1:08:13.1 13:39/M 1:04:38.0 2:07:57.7 2:08:37.1
20 387 Ed Lyon 379 60 20 1:09:13.3 13:51/M 20 1:15:54.2 15:11/M 1:21:47.8 2:25:07.5 2:25:43.2
21 401 Allan Reinartz 258 60 21 1:23:55.3 16:47/M 21 1:22:25.8 16:29/M 1:43:01.4 2:46:21.1 2:47:03.9
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 230 Gloria J Mahoney 197 66 1 48:30.3 9:42/M 1 49:23.7 9:53/M   1:37:54.0 1:38:07.3
2 241 Connie Lawrence 175 65 2 49:07.0 9:49/M 2 49:28.5 9:54/M 0:41.5 1:38:35.5 1:38:49.3
3 276 Karen Lancer 171 65 3 51:53.3 10:23/M 3 50:53.3 10:11/M 4:52.6 1:42:46.7 1:43:03.1
4 352 Barbara Rogers 453 68 4 1:00:07.6 12:01/M 4 1:02:56.0 12:35/M 25:09.6 2:03:03.7 2:03:39.8
5 384 Betty Garcia 118 66 5 1:10:38.8 14:08/M 6 1:13:35.8 14:43/M 46:20.5 2:24:14.6 2:24:25.1
6 385 Danielle Donnelly 400 66 6 1:10:40.6 14:08/M 5 1:13:34.1 14:43/M 46:20.6 2:24:14.7 2:24:24.5
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 21 Peter Mullin 228 65 1 31:14.1 6:15/M 1 31:28.6 6:18/M   1:02:42.8 1:02:45.1
2 42 Miguel Lopez 192 65 2 33:44.9 6:45/M 2 34:10.6 6:50/M 5:12.7 1:07:55.5 1:07:59.2
3 74 Roger Boak 38 67 3 38:38.2 7:44/M 3 37:13.1 7:27/M 13:08.5 1:15:51.3 1:15:56.0
4 102 Jose Luis Martiniz 442 65 4 40:32.6 8:06/M 4 39:22.1 7:52/M 17:12.0 1:19:54.8 1:19:59.2
5 185 Juergen Carl Mueller 226 65 5 46:12.7 9:14/M 6 45:37.8 9:07/M 29:07.7 1:31:50.5 1:32:05.8
6 197 Ron Morgan 224 66 7 47:48.6 9:34/M 5 45:07.3 9:01/M 30:13.2 1:32:56.0 1:33:09.2
7 220 Vincent Donnelly 86 66 6 47:17.9 9:27/M 7 48:42.0 9:44/M 33:17.1 1:35:59.9 1:36:24.6
8 258 Dave Stadnick 303 68 8 50:58.6 10:12/M 8 49:44.8 9:57/M 38:00.6 1:40:43.4 1:41:23.9
9 365 Marvin Hickey 399 67 9 1:00:37.2 12:07/M 10 1:06:38.0 13:20/M 1:04:32.4 2:07:15.2 2:07:41.0
10 369 Allen Webb 419 67 10 1:06:18.1 13:16/M 9 1:02:37.5 12:31/M 1:06:12.9 2:08:55.7 2:09:20.4
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 186 Susan Waldau 329 70 1 44:52.1 8:58/M 1 47:00.2 9:24/M   1:31:52.4 1:31:58.3
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 162 Fred Ward 335 72 1 44:30.6 8:54/M 1 43:46.9 8:45/M   1:28:17.6 1:28:26.8
2 238 Jack Lippincott 188 70 2 49:33.8 9:55/M 2 48:54.1 9:47/M 10:10.3 1:38:28.0 1:38:31.7
3 337 Thomas Piotrowski 247 73 3 55:13.2 11:03/M 3 1:02:44.9 12:33/M 29:40.6 1:57:58.2 1:58:29.0
4 396 Gerald Stokan 369 70 4 1:18:09.1 15:38/M 4 1:17:08.1 15:26/M 1:06:59.6 2:35:17.2 2:36:05.8
5 405 Mallik Putcha 365 73 5 1:26:49.9 17:22/M 5 1:33:46.8 18:45/M 1:32:19.1 3:00:36.7 3:00:56.5
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 158 Robert Hoekman 151 75 1 43:49.8 8:46/M 1 43:52.1 8:46/M   1:27:41.9 1:27:50.6
2 202 Fred Steves 304 75 2 47:07.5 9:25/M 2 46:12.8 9:14/M 5:38.4 1:33:20.4 1:33:30.0
3 296 Larry Lindeen 186 75 3 51:25.8 10:17/M 3 55:50.4 11:10/M 19:34.3 1:47:16.3 1:47:29.3
4 389 Hesley Jackson 159 76 4 1:11:45.6 14:21/M 4 1:14:49.2 14:58/M 58:52.9 2:26:34.8 2:27:13.4
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Soul Sisters 510 42 1 51:06.1 10:13/M 2 43:36.4 8:43/M   1:34:42.6 1:35:16.5
2 2 Marie Arine 460 49 2 1:00:45.4 12:09/M 3 1:02:49.8 12:34/M 28:52.7 2:03:35.3 2:03:35.3
3 3 Purple Turtle Power 507 30 3 1:30:39.0 18:08/M 1 39:59.7 8:00/M 35:56.2 2:10:38.8 2:11:10.4
 

Relay-Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Uncle Chen's Hot Wok 501 28 1 39:48.1 7:58/M 1 38:05.4 7:37/M   1:17:53.6 1:18:04.2
2 2 50 Year Storm 504 12 2 46:52.0 9:22/M 3 44:16.8 8:51/M 13:15.2 1:31:08.8 1:32:17.8
3 3 The B Team 509 27 3 51:04.5 10:13/M 2 41:43.7 8:21/M 14:54.6 1:32:48.3 1:33:28.0
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Ooey Goody 2E 502 29 1 37:26.4 7:29/M 3 41:32.9 8:18/M   1:18:59.3 1:19:15.0
2 2 Speedy Sloths 505 36 2 40:14.2 8:03/M 2 41:23.0 8:17/M 2:37.9 1:21:37.3 1:22:16.9
3 3 The Wingnutts 508 16 3 42:47.0 8:33/M 5 49:51.6 9:58/M 13:39.2 1:32:38.6 1:32:54.4
4 4 That Gum You Like 503 28 5 1:07:06.4 13:25/M 1 31:18.7 6:16/M 19:25.7 1:38:25.1 1:38:58.0
5 5 Team Michelle And Scott 506 48 4 54:12.8 10:50/M 4 46:15.7 9:15/M 21:29.2 1:40:28.6 1:41:06.1
 

unknowns

Top

Male No Age Provided

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Unknown Partic. 411 411 1 44:09.1 8:50/M 1 44:29.5 8:54/M   1:28:38.6 1:28:59.0