Silver Lake Triathlon

Age Group Results

May 25, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Olympic Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Olympic Women: Top Finishers 0-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Olymmpic Relay - Male Men: 1-99
Olymmpic Relay - Male Women:
Olympic Relay - Female Men:
Olympic Relay - Female Women:
Olympic Relay - Mixed Men:
Olympic Relay - Mixed Women: 1-99

Olympic

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 13 Stacy Holden 238 38 1 36:16.1 1 2:29.1 1 52:58.2 20.4MPH 1 1:20.8 1 41:24.8 6:54/M   2:14:29.2  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Keilan Freeman 227 24 1 21:13.3 1 1:43.2 1 46:51.3 23.1MPH 1 0:57.8 1 38:57.4 6:30/M   1:49:43.1  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 17 Elaine Griffin 234 40 1 35:45.3 1 2:08.1 1 49:58.7 21.6MPH 1 1:07.8 1 46:59.8 7:50/M   2:15:59.9  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Trent Stephens 275 42 1 26:22.0 1 1:48.3 1 43:43.5 24.7MPH 1 0:55.2 1 41:26.2 6:54/M   1:54:15.3  
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 60 Korbin Terpening 281 14                 1 2:50:52.0 28:29/M   2:50:52.0  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 23 Amy Porter 258 23                 1 2:17:56.1 22:59/M   2:17:56.1  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 32 Thierry Rignol 293 23 1 39:54.8 1 4:05.8 1 56:49.7 19.0MPH 1 1:34.7 1 42:11.6 7:02/M   2:24:36.8  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 49 Carol Feaga 221 29 1 41:27.7 1 3:26.0 1 56:20.2 19.2MPH 2 1:29.8 2 57:30.6 9:35/M   2:40:14.5  
2 61 Melissa Seedorf 268 25 2 43:37.9 3 4:12.3 3 1:06:30.9 16.2MPH 1 0:58.8 1 55:32.3 9:15/M 10:38.0 2:50:52.5  
3 66 Caitlin Saunders 266 29 3 50:18.5 2 3:46.6 2 59:13.4 18.2MPH 3 2:10.0 3 1:01:53.2 10:19/M 17:07.3 2:57:21.8  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Tim Raschle 260 26 1 23:04.6 1 2:08.4 2 48:45.0 22.2MPH 1 1:20.4 1 42:51.6 7:09/M   1:58:10.1  
2 22 Daniel Ramirez-Caro 259 29 2 34:03.6 2 2:59.9 1 26:15.4 41.1MPH 3 28:37.8 2 45:40.2 7:37/M 19:26.8 2:17:37.0  
3 78 Jordan Gautreaux 297 29         3 1:56:06.9 9.30MPH 2 3:27.5 3 1:24:44.0 14:07/M 1:26:08.3 3:24:18.5  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 18 Pauline Teng 280 31                 7 2:16:21.0 22:44/M   2:16:21.0  
2 21 Kristin Duplantis 217 32 3 36:31.9 1 2:34.4 1 51:43.9 20.9MPH 1 1:46.3 1 44:30.1 7:25/M 0:45.8 2:17:06.8  
3 33 Heidi Brewer 211 32 2 34:11.1 2 2:46.9 2 53:01.8 20.4MPH     6 1:31:01.9 15:10/M 8:42.1 2:25:03.1  
4 47 Samantha Martin 246 32 4 37:10.1 6 5:20.0 4 59:26.8 18.2MPH 5 5:19.0 2 52:18.1 8:43/M 23:13.1 2:39:34.1  
5 48 Sara St Vincent 295 34 5 38:51.3 5 4:21.7 3 59:03.7 18.3MPH 4 2:19.8 4 55:17.8 9:13/M 23:33.5 2:39:54.5  
6 57 Sabina Lorca 245 32 6 42:27.5 3 3:49.2 6 1:05:22.4 16.5MPH 3 2:04.5 3 54:30.7 9:05/M 31:53.4 2:48:14.4  
7 62 Megan Bates 207 30 1 34:05.6 4 3:56.6 5 1:01:48.6 17.5MPH 2 2:03.5 5 1:11:41.0 11:57/M 37:14.5 2:53:35.5  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 30 Kenneth Hines 236 33 1 30:32.9 2 3:20.9 2 52:37.9 20.5MPH 3 2:18.5 3 55:32.9 9:15/M   2:24:23.3  
2 34 Joseph Feaga 222 33 3 35:36.3 1 2:35.2 1 52:34.8 20.5MPH 2 1:19.9 1 53:43.7 8:57/M 1:26.7 2:25:50.0  
3 36 Everard Silas 272 33 2 34:50.7 3 3:51.8 3 54:46.6 19.7MPH 1 0:52.3 2 55:13.1 9:12/M 5:11.4 2:29:34.7  
4 81 James Meggs 296 32 4 54:53.0 4 4:32.2 4 1:06:42.6 16.2MPH 4 2:38.4 4 1:17:58.5 13:00/M 1:02:21.5 3:26:44.8  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 Becky Foster 225 36 2 34:00.3 1 2:30.8 1 52:40.0 20.5MPH 2 1:28.2 1 43:54.7 7:19/M   2:14:34.1  
2 42 Diane Dailey 292 38 3 38:27.6 2 2:53.4 2 59:28.1 18.2MPH 1 1:17.1 2 51:12.2 8:32/M 18:44.3 2:33:18.5  
3 54 Tiffany Saunders 265 37 1 32:16.5 4 3:20.3 3 1:00:27.2 17.9MPH 5 2:24.3 3 1:08:13.2 11:22/M 32:07.6 2:46:41.8  
4 72 Vicky Jones 241 39 5 42:13.9 3 3:19.9 4 1:04:25.8 16.8MPH 3 1:35.9 5 1:19:22.9 13:14/M 56:24.4 3:10:58.6  
5 74 Beth Wing 285 39 4 39:44.8 5 4:13.0 5 1:13:08.7 14.8MPH 4 2:18.2 4 1:17:19.8 12:53/M 1:02:10.5 3:16:44.7  
6 80 Liah Olson 255 35 6 56:21.4             6 2:30:07.4 25:01/M 1:11:54.6 3:26:28.8  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 John Gonzales 233 37 1 30:53.5 1 3:20.4 1 51:25.6 21.0MPH 1 1:11.4 1 48:45.5 8:08/M   2:15:36.6  
2 43 Luis Franco 226 38 3 42:11.0 2 3:51.1 2 53:47.6 20.1MPH 3 1:53.8 2 51:46.1 8:38/M 17:53.0 2:33:29.6  
3 50 Kenneth Teal 279 36 2 39:19.4     3 56:04.8 19.3MPH 2 1:42.3 4 1:03:24.2 10:34/M 24:54.1 2:40:30.8  
4 59 Robert White 284 39 4 46:07.8 3 5:05.1 4 56:19.6 19.2MPH 4 6:16.9 3 56:09.9 9:22/M 34:22.7 2:49:59.4  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 53 Sina Maria Alvarado 202 44 3 42:47.3 4 4:37.7 1 59:42.9 18.1MPH 1 1:28.7 1 57:58.5 9:40/M   2:46:35.3  
2 64 Beatriz Gomez 231 44 4 43:24.2 1 3:52.8 4 1:05:57.1 16.4MPH 3 2:41.2 2 58:56.4 9:49/M 8:16.5 2:54:51.8  
3 67 Karen Rosson 264 43 2 34:02.1 3 4:18.8 2 1:04:06.3 16.8MPH 4 2:45.0 4 1:13:05.6 12:11/M 11:42.6 2:58:18.0  
4 69 Marie Mickelson 252 43 5 43:46.2 2 4:02.1 3 1:04:10.3 16.8MPH 2 2:26.0 3 1:12:28.6 12:05/M 20:18.2 3:06:53.5  
5 73 Keele Steglich 274 42 1 28:01.0 5 5:49.2 5 1:09:51.5 15.5MPH 5 4:35.6 5 1:22:47.2 13:48/M 24:29.4 3:11:04.7  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Franz Carstens 213 44 1 29:30.0 1 1:36.7 1 45:17.6 23.8MPH 1 0:54.5 2 41:44.5 6:57/M   1:59:03.5  
2 5 Tate Wright 288 43 2 30:32.2 3 2:13.8 2 46:25.8 23.3MPH 2 0:54.9 1 40:11.2 6:42/M 1:14.6 2:00:18.1  
3 26 Neil Ferguson 223 43 5 38:37.5 2 2:03.9 3 49:30.1 21.8MPH 3 1:08.7 4 49:33.5 8:16/M 21:50.4 2:20:53.9  
4 29 Kyle Stone 276 44 4 37:46.5 6 3:43.2 4 51:16.7 21.1MPH 6 2:04.1 3 48:57.7 8:10/M 24:44.9 2:23:48.4  
5 35 Michael Norman 254 43 7 39:02.1 5 3:21.4 5 52:58.6 20.4MPH 4 1:30.1 5 51:32.0 8:35/M 29:20.9 2:28:24.4  
6 41 William Woodfin 286 40 3 35:27.2 4 2:19.2 6 57:07.5 18.9MPH 5 1:35.2 7 56:10.3 9:22/M 33:36.2 2:32:39.7  
7 55 Vladimir Naranjo 253 43 6 39:01.0 7 4:11.4 8 1:05:58.3 16.4MPH 7 2:30.6 6 55:04.1 9:11/M 47:42.0 2:46:45.6  
8 77 Tommy Rosson 263 44 8 57:18.6 8 5:16.3 7 1:02:15.2 17.3MPH 8 3:01.0 8 1:15:49.7 12:38/M 1:24:37.4 3:23:41.0  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 39 Diane Garey 228 46                 4 2:31:17.0 25:13/M   2:31:17.0  
2 65 Diane McKernan 309 47 1 42:51.5 2 4:07.6 1 59:48.5 18.1MPH 3 3:07.0 1 1:05:33.4 10:56/M 24:11.1 2:55:28.1  
3 70 Jeanne-Anne Kellogg 243 47     3 47:11.9 2 1:02:05.5 17.4MPH 2 2:29.1 2 1:17:31.8 12:55/M 38:01.6 3:09:18.6  
4 75 Lynn Baker 206 46 2 43:03.1 1 3:57.1 3 1:06:29.5 16.2MPH 1 1:56.5 3 1:21:21.8 13:34/M 45:31.3 3:16:48.3  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Mike Giles 291 46                 8 2:08:01.2 21:20/M   2:08:01.2  
2 10 Christian Otto 256 46 5 37:52.6 2 2:14.1 1 46:38.6 23.2MPH 3 0:59.1 1 45:26.0 7:34/M 5:09.4 2:13:10.6  
3 11 Rick Snell 273 45 1 31:28.7 4 3:04.7 4 48:44.9 22.2MPH 4 1:10.4 2 48:58.7 8:10/M 5:26.4 2:13:27.6  
4 12 Norman Ritchie 262 45 2 32:09.1 3 2:32.6 2 48:07.1 22.4MPH 1 0:53.7 4 49:59.7 8:20/M 5:41.2 2:13:42.4  
5 19 Wayne Phillips 257 49 3 35:40.4 1 2:00.2 3 48:12.8 22.4MPH 2 0:57.8 3 49:30.1 8:15/M 8:20.3 2:16:21.6  
6 44 Anthony Alvarez 203 48 4 37:25.8 6 3:32.7 5 54:19.0 19.9MPH 6 1:24.9 5 57:48.1 9:38/M 26:29.5 2:34:30.7  
7 52 James Meneely 250 46 6 40:43.2 5 3:15.9 6 54:47.1 19.7MPH 5 1:21.6 6 1:04:14.0 10:42/M 36:20.8 2:44:22.0  
8 82 Jason Stults 278 47 7 45:05.3 7 5:23.6 7 59:32.2 18.1MPH 7 4:22.9 7 1:33:55.8 15:39/M 1:20:18.9 3:28:20.1  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 40 Jodi Shaulsky 269 50 2 33:55.4 1 2:31.2 1 54:22.2 19.9MPH 2 1:45.9 1 58:56.3 9:49/M   2:31:31.1  
2 45 Kristie Terpening 282 52 1 28:10.4 2 3:23.6 2 59:57.1 18.0MPH 1 1:37.5 2 1:02:06.4 10:21/M 5:44.1 2:37:15.2 2:00
3 68 Lisa Stults 277 50 3 39:37.4 3 3:33.7 3 1:02:24.1 17.3MPH 3 2:02.2 3 1:11:04.7 11:51/M 27:11.2 2:58:42.3  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Charles Hoffman 237 52 2 30:04.2 1 2:18.9 2 48:35.8 22.2MPH 1 0:56.7 1 43:38.6 7:16/M   2:05:34.4  
2 8 Fred Johnson 240 50 1 27:12.1 3 2:26.1 1 47:37.4 22.7MPH 2 0:59.8 3 47:43.4 7:57/M 0:24.5 2:05:58.9  
3 20 Agapito Gaytan 229 53 8 38:16.1 2 2:22.6 4 50:53.0 21.2MPH 6 1:35.1 2 43:40.1 7:17/M 11:12.7 2:16:47.1  
4 24 Juan Beltran 209 52 3 31:41.3 6 3:31.7 3 48:40.8 22.2MPH 5 1:27.9 7 53:50.0 8:58/M 13:37.4 2:19:11.8  
5 28 Mark Hoefner 294 54 4 34:53.7 5 3:15.5 6 53:08.2 20.3MPH 4 1:25.4 4 50:07.3 8:21/M 17:15.8 2:22:50.3  
6 31 Robert McMahon 249 52 5 35:31.5 4 2:31.1 7 53:57.3 20.0MPH 3 1:12.8 5 51:18.8 8:33/M 18:57.3 2:24:31.7  
7 38 Michael Diaz 216 54 7 37:45.6 9 4:30.3 5 52:27.8 20.6MPH 9 2:21.9 6 52:57.4 8:50/M 24:28.7 2:30:03.1  
8 56 David Gonzales 232 53 6 35:34.4 8 4:14.5 9 1:00:29.7 17.9MPH 7 2:12.9 9 1:05:18.8 10:53/M 42:16.0 2:47:50.5  
9 63 John Sierra 271 50 9 39:06.3 10 4:32.5 10 1:07:19.4 16.0MPH 10 2:26.8 8 1:01:01.9 10:10/M 48:52.7 2:54:27.2  
10 76 Thomas Bischoff 210 50 10 41:29.0 7 3:45.5 8 59:13.0 18.2MPH 8 2:18.5 10 1:32:32.3 15:25/M 1:13:44.2 3:19:18.6  
11 79 Dave Anderson 204 54 11 56:05.4 11 8:07.7 11 1:09:39.7 15.5MPH     11 2:15:45.8 22:38/M 1:19:15.4 3:24:49.8  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 37 Kathleen Scharchburg 267 55 1 34:41.5 1 2:14.4 1 51:56.3 20.8MPH 1 1:11.9 2 59:45.0 9:58/M   2:29:49.2  
2 51 Roswitha Carter 214 55 3 45:19.6 2 3:25.1 2 55:59.0 19.3MPH 2 1:27.2 1 55:29.3 9:15/M 11:51.0 2:41:40.3  
3 71 Debora Riley 261 55 2 41:18.0 3 5:11.3 3 1:11:39.8 15.1MPH 3 3:46.0 3 1:08:20.3 11:23/M 40:26.3 3:10:15.6  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 25 Ron Anselmo 205 56 1 34:43.7 1 2:31.1 1 51:14.5 21.1MPH 1 1:02.6 1 49:53.2 8:19/M   2:19:25.2  
2 46 Jeffrey Gill 230 59 2 41:12.9     3 57:18.4 18.8MPH 3 1:23.0 2 57:24.3 9:34/M 17:53.5 2:37:18.7  
3 58 Bobby McGehee 247 59 3 43:31.2 2 3:47.5 2 54:15.0 19.9MPH 2 1:15.0 3 1:06:08.2 11:01/M 29:31.8 2:48:57.1  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Emil Raschle 290 61 2 32:05.1 2 2:48.4 1 45:54.6 23.5MPH 1 1:13.3 1 43:18.6 7:13/M   2:05:20.2  
2 15 Michael Waldau 283 61 3 34:06.3 3 3:15.2 3 52:26.8 20.6MPH 3 1:31.4 2 44:02.9 7:20/M 10:02.5 2:15:22.7  
3 27 Randy Ernst 219 63 1 26:15.2 1 2:48.2 2 48:26.5 22.3MPH 2 1:31.2 3 1:02:42.1 10:27/M 16:23.2 2:21:43.4  
 

Olymmpic Relay - Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Team Herbalife 1 390 42 2 36:03.1 2 1:58.5 2 52:52.4 20.4MPH 2 0:39.2 1 45:33.7 7:36/M   2:17:07.0  
2 2 Team Hearbalife 2 393 36 1 35:53.0 1 1:36.7 1 52:03.3 20.7MPH 1 0:38.6 2 49:54.0 8:19/M 2:58.7 2:20:05.8  
 

Olympic Relay - Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Woolley G's 391 55 1 22:47.5 1 1:29.0 1 44:35.7 24.2MPH 1 0:36.6 1 43:20.0 7:13/M   1:52:49.0  
2 2 Bay Area Multisport 392 48 2 32:21.4 2 2:18.6 2 45:09.7 23.9MPH 2 0:38.3 2 47:21.0 7:54/M 15:00.1 2:07:49.2