Silver Lake Duathlon (.75Run-9.3Bike-3MRun)

Age Group Results

May 24, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Sprint Duathlon Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Sprint Duathlon Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Sprint relay-2 Person Men: 1-99
Sprint relay-2 Person Women:
Sprint relay-3 Person Men: 1-99
Sprint relay-3 Person Women:

Sprint Duathlon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Kaytlynn Welsch 149 15 1 4:06.8 5:28/M 1 0:29.9 1 26:31.5 21.0mph 1 0:13.2 1 19:17.7 6:26/M   50:39.3
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Juan Nicolas Restrepo 104 17 1 3:33.1 4:44/M 1 0:31.4 1 24:08.2 23.1mph 1 0:18.4 1 17:29.6 5:50/M   46:00.8
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 15 Terri Stone 173 44 1 4:49.9 6:25/M 1 0:54.5 1 26:14.9 21.3mph 1 0:33.2 1 21:39.8 7:13/M   54:12.5
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Mark Speets 127 47 1 4:14.3 5:39/M 1 0:49.1 1 25:23.7 22.0mph 1 0:25.8 1 18:28.4 6:09/M   49:21.6
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Heather Welsch 150 13 1 4:21.0 5:48/M 1 0:27.6 1 27:03.9 20.6mph 1 0:11.8 1 19:59.6 6:40/M   52:04.0
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Hunter Perez 101 13 1 4:00.8 5:20/M 2 0:38.7 1 26:04.2 21.4mph 1 0:16.2 1 17:34.6 5:51/M   48:34.8
2 22 Raul Luzardo 74 11 4 4:56.6 6:35/M 1 0:37.3 3 28:49.7 19.4mph 3 0:37.4 2 22:14.0 7:25/M 8:40.4 57:15.2
3 24 Jack Armstrong 4 14 3 4:41.1 6:15/M 4 0:59.7 2 28:16.3 19.7mph 4 0:46.3 4 23:01.3 7:40/M 9:10.0 57:44.8
4 44 Andrew Murray 94 13 2 4:37.1 6:09/M 3 0:47.6 5 35:07.5 15.9mph 2 0:28.6 3 22:39.0 7:33/M 15:05.2 1:03:40.0
5 82 Miguel Tellez 135 13 5 6:15.6 8:20/M 5 1:19.5 4 32:55.2 17.0mph 5 0:53.4 5 34:34.5 11:31/M 27:23.6 1:15:58.4
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 23 Krista Green 49 18 1 4:44.2 6:19/M 3 1:59.0 2 26:44.5 20.9mph 2 1:54.7 1 21:57.7 7:19/M   57:20.2
2 33 Heather Green 48 19 2 4:45.9 6:20/M 2 1:54.7 1 26:40.1 20.9mph 3 2:09.0 2 24:23.5 8:08/M 2:33.2 59:53.4
3 55 Lauren Collum 23 17 3 5:25.6 7:13/M 1 0:44.0 3 34:23.1 16.2mph 1 0:35.4 3 24:34.2 8:11/M 8:22.2 1:05:42.5
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Tristan Perez 100 15 2 4:05.6 5:27/M 2 0:47.5 1 25:44.9 21.7mph 2 0:28.7 1 18:37.7 6:12/M   49:44.5
2 11 Stephen Hohman Jr 169 17 1 3:53.9 5:11/M 3 1:00.7 2 27:03.1 20.6mph     2 20:36.8 6:52/M 2:50.0 52:34.5
3 16 Cade Anderson 172 15 3 4:30.8 6:00/M 1 0:36.7 3 27:57.6 20.0mph 1 0:21.3 3 21:02.5 7:01/M 4:44.5 54:29.1
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 63 Danielle Merritt 84 21 1 6:39.5 8:52/M 1 1:00.5 1 30:53.9 18.1mph 1 0:26.6 1 28:35.8 9:32/M   1:07:36.5
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 7 Chris Brown 15 24 1 4:25.1 5:53/M 1 1:30.1 1 23:28.7 23.8mph 1 1:18.6 1 21:18.8 7:06/M   52:01.4
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 17 Karen Corona 25 28 1 4:46.9 6:21/M 1 0:52.5 1 26:17.9 21.2mph 1 0:38.5 1 22:00.9 7:20/M   54:36.9
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 38 Tyler Young 157 26 1 5:11.6 6:55/M 1 0:40.1 1 28:42.1 19.4mph 1 0:33.5 2 26:08.6 8:43/M   1:01:16.0
2 46 Bradley Cross 30 29 2 5:42.6 7:36/M 2 0:51.4 2 31:11.2 17.9mph 2 0:37.5 1 25:38.6 8:33/M 2:45.3 1:04:01.4
3 64 Ricardo Colokuris 24 25 3 5:59.0 7:59/M 3 1:03.9 3 32:28.7 17.2mph 3 0:38.9 3 27:50.7 9:17/M 6:45.3 1:08:01.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 18 Sarah Wind 152 34 1 4:48.3 6:24/M 2 1:01.4 1 27:28.0 20.3mph 2 0:49.2 1 20:58.8 6:59/M   55:06.0
2 26 Jennifer Lepper 71 32 2 5:15.1 7:00/M 4 1:14.9 2 27:43.8 20.1mph 1 0:42.2 2 23:00.1 7:40/M 2:50.3 57:56.3
3 53 Cristina Wallace 146 31 3 5:24.9 7:12/M 3 1:02.4 3 32:26.8 17.2mph 5 1:20.0 3 24:47.3 8:16/M 9:55.5 1:05:01.5
4 75 Mary Beth Hillenburg 55 31 5 6:39.1 8:52/M 5 1:15.5 5 37:57.1 14.7mph 4 0:54.7 4 26:59.7 9:00/M 18:40.2 1:13:46.2
5 90 Thuy Linh Nguyen 97 32 6 7:17.2 9:43/M 6 1:38.9 4 33:31.9 16.6mph 6 1:38.9 5 39:49.7 13:16/M 28:50.7 1:23:56.8
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 20 Justin Boehm 170 33     6 6:05.3 3 28:36.5 19.5mph     2 21:38.9 7:13/M   56:20.8
2 27 Bojan Hasanagic 52 30 1 5:19.6 7:05/M 4 1:33.7 2 27:35.1 20.2mph 4 1:09.5 3 22:50.0 7:37/M 2:07.3 58:28.1
3 32 Howard Rosenbalm 111 33 2 5:19.9 7:05/M 2 1:15.6 6 30:20.4 18.4mph 5 1:10.7 1 21:36.3 7:12/M 3:22.1 59:43.0
4 47 John Paul Landry 68 34 3 5:41.9 7:35/M 1 0:50.4 4 29:01.0 19.2mph 1 0:32.7 4 28:10.6 9:23/M 7:55.8 1:04:16.7
5 48 Nate Resman 168 34 4 5:54.0 7:52/M 3 1:21.8 1 26:44.5 20.9mph 3 1:01.3 5 29:24.5 9:48/M 8:05.5 1:04:26.3
6 71 Javi Trevino 140 30 5 6:54.9 9:12/M 5 1:52.1 5 30:00.3 18.6mph 2 0:51.0 6 30:56.2 10:19/M 14:13.8 1:10:34.6
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 66 Tiffany Hunsaker 59 35 1 6:08.1 8:11/M 6 1:25.4 1 30:06.8 18.5mph 2 0:44.0 4 31:06.0 10:22/M   1:09:30.4
2 74 Ginny Kerlin 62 39 4 6:25.7 8:33/M 5 1:22.3 3 33:36.1 16.6mph 5 1:07.9 3 30:58.2 10:19/M 3:59.9 1:13:30.3
3 76 Karen Royal 113 39 6 7:37.5 10:09/M 1 0:55.0 2 32:37.3 17.1mph 3 0:58.2 5 32:33.1 10:51/M 5:10.9 1:14:41.4
4 78 Wynn Manning 76 39 3 6:25.6 8:33/M 3 1:17.3 5 38:31.0 14.5mph 6 1:43.8 2 27:23.7 9:08/M 5:51.1 1:15:21.5
5 84 Jill Handal 51 39 2 6:23.9 8:31/M 4 1:17.6 6 42:55.3 13.0mph 1 0:32.1 1 26:02.3 8:41/M 7:41.0 1:17:11.4
6 91 Amie Bell 9 36 5 7:29.3 9:59/M 2 1:04.0 4 37:17.7 15.0mph 4 1:03.0 6 39:04.7 13:01/M 16:28.5 1:25:59.0
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 14 Edgar Rios 106 38 1 4:35.3 6:07/M 2 0:58.0 1 26:12.8 21.3mph 2 0:48.9 1 21:31.3 7:10/M   54:06.5
2 28 Clayton Bankson 7 39 2 4:43.9 6:17/M 1 0:43.8 6 29:19.4 19.0mph 1 0:23.9 2 23:26.2 7:49/M 4:30.9 58:37.4
3 41 Alexander Corra 26 37 5 5:36.7 7:28/M 7 1:49.3 3 28:10.7 19.8mph 4 1:07.0 4 26:10.1 8:43/M 8:47.4 1:02:54.0
4 42 Paul Kerlin 61 39 7 5:55.6 7:53/M 4 1:18.3 4 28:32.9 19.6mph 3 0:59.6 5 26:39.5 8:53/M 9:19.5 1:03:26.1
5 49 Alejandro Arrieta 5 38 6 5:51.5 7:48/M 3 1:15.1 7 30:15.4 18.4mph 7 1:42.1 3 25:34.2 8:31/M 10:31.9 1:04:38.5
6 58 Marshall Blanks 12 35 8 5:57.4 7:56/M 5 1:40.0 2 27:53.4 20.0mph 6 1:26.0 8 29:05.0 9:42/M 11:55.4 1:06:02.0
7 59 Kjohn Sasitorn 115 36 3 5:27.4 7:16/M 6 1:43.7 5 29:13.1 19.1mph 8 1:54.0 6 27:53.3 9:18/M 12:05.1 1:06:11.7
8 69 Robert Mitchell 87 38 4 5:29.7 7:19/M 8 1:52.5 8 33:09.2 16.8mph 5 1:20.5 7 28:34.1 9:31/M 16:19.6 1:10:26.2
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 50 Sarah Klesel 64 41 3 37:41.8 50:15/M     1 28:39.3 19.5mph 2 1:28.1 1 27:08.8 9:03/M   1:04:50.6
2 70 Lisa Covington 28 42 1 6:27.8 8:36/M 1 0:52.8 2 33:13.4 16.8mph 1 1:18.1 2 28:34.0 9:31/M 5:35.7 1:10:26.3
3 87 Keisha Benjamin 11 42 2 7:58.0 10:37/M 2 2:32.7 3 33:31.2 16.6mph 3 1:41.4 3 35:47.4 11:56/M 16:40.2 1:21:30.8
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 9 Donald Murphy 92 40 2 4:42.6 6:16/M 1 0:32.3 1 25:07.3 22.2mph 1 0:27.0 2 21:27.1 7:09/M   52:16.5
2 10 Quoc Duong 37 42 1 4:19.0 5:45/M 3 0:59.8 2 26:35.9 21.0mph 5 0:41.0 1 19:46.5 6:35/M 0:05.7 52:22.3
3 29 Aaron Lavictoire 69 41     11 6:07.0 9 30:31.4 18.3mph     4 22:26.0 7:29/M 6:47.9 59:04.5
4 30 Tommy Angel 3 42 3 5:12.9 6:56/M 8 1:37.7 3 26:43.4 20.9mph     5 25:48.2 8:36/M 7:05.8 59:22.4
5 37 Douglas Humphrey 58 41 4 5:16.9 7:01/M 2 0:47.6 10 31:56.2 17.5mph 4 0:40.2 3 22:23.2 7:28/M 8:47.8 1:01:04.4
6 54 Brian Shelton 121 44 9 6:17.4 8:23/M 10 1:41.2 5 28:40.7 19.5mph 6 1:08.3 6 27:13.9 9:04/M 12:45.1 1:05:01.6
7 56 Robert Riggs 105 40 7 6:04.3 8:05/M 4 1:00.0 8 30:09.6 18.5mph 3 0:39.3 7 27:50.6 9:17/M 13:27.4 1:05:44.0
8 61 Danny Garcia 44 43 6 5:47.9 7:43/M 6 1:25.4 6 29:23.9 19.0mph 7 1:29.3 8 28:17.6 9:26/M 14:07.7 1:06:24.2
9 62 Robert Velez 145 42 5 5:27.3 7:16/M 7 1:35.4 7 29:36.1 18.9mph 8 1:51.8 9 28:54.6 9:38/M 15:08.8 1:07:25.4
10 77 Garabet Dakarmandjian 33 42 8 6:14.9 8:19/M 5 1:21.6 11 35:22.1 15.8mph 2 0:37.2 10 31:39.2 10:33/M 22:58.7 1:15:15.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 68 Linda Mc Fadden 78 48 1 6:37.8 8:49/M 2 1:19.3 1 31:28.2 17.7mph 1 1:00.0 1 29:33.3 9:51/M   1:09:58.8
2 80 Irina Shikounova 122 45 2 6:53.8 9:11/M 1 1:06.5 4 37:01.5 15.1mph 3 1:17.5 2 29:34.2 9:51/M 5:54.8 1:15:53.7
3 81 Leann Christley 167 48 3 7:28.6 9:57/M 3 1:32.3 2 33:24.3 16.7mph 2 1:07.9 3 32:25.1 10:48/M 5:59.5 1:15:58.4
4 86 Lynn Baker 158 47 4 7:58.0 10:37/M 4 2:30.8 3 33:32.5 16.6mph 4 1:42.0 4 35:47.0 11:56/M 11:31.6 1:21:30.5
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 31 John Roach 107 47 2 5:20.9 7:07/M 2 0:59.9 1 25:28.0 21.9mph 1 0:29.4 3 27:12.6 9:04/M   59:30.9
2 35 Anthony Bruno 17 48 1 4:52.5 6:29/M 3 1:39.7 3 28:49.5 19.4mph 3 1:25.9 1 23:46.1 7:55/M 1:03.0 1:00:33.9
3 51 James Mitchell 86 47 3 5:43.6 7:37/M 4 1:40.9 4 30:39.6 18.2mph 2 0:41.0 2 26:07.2 8:42/M 5:21.6 1:04:52.5
4 57 Posh Wave 148 45 4 6:22.2 8:29/M 1 0:56.2 2 28:28.7 19.6mph     5 30:08.5 10:03/M 6:24.8 1:05:55.7
5 72 Karl Wygant 153 49 5 7:50.8 10:27/M 5 2:30.8 5 31:25.5 17.8mph 4 1:58.9 4 28:01.3 9:20/M 12:16.6 1:11:47.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 60 Stacey Sessions 119 51 1 6:45.3 9:00/M 1 1:35.0 1 27:52.6 20.0mph 2 1:39.8 1 28:25.3 9:28/M   1:06:18.2
2 79 Terry Fisher 39 51 2 8:00.5 10:40/M 2 2:15.6 2 33:11.2 16.8mph 1 1:29.0 2 30:35.0 10:12/M 9:13.3 1:15:31.6
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Ron Stitt 161 50 3 4:49.0 6:25/M 2 1:02.5 1 23:00.7 24.3mph 1 0:39.4 1 21:54.4 7:18/M   51:26.2
2 12 Kevin Chell 20 54 4 5:01.3 6:41/M 1 1:01.4 3 25:00.3 22.3mph 2 0:41.3 2 22:07.2 7:22/M 2:25.5 53:51.7
3 13 James Munisteri 91 53 2 4:43.2 6:17/M 4 1:07.3 2 24:55.6 22.4mph 3 0:50.7 3 22:28.5 7:29/M 2:39.3 54:05.5
4 21 Jim Svehla 130 53     9 6:56.9 4 25:26.3 21.9mph     5 24:29.6 8:10/M 5:26.7 56:52.9
5 25 Joe Rodriguez 110 51 1 4:39.5 6:12/M 6 1:28.4 6 27:17.4 20.5mph 6 1:16.1 4 23:14.3 7:45/M 6:29.8 57:56.0
6 39 Kris Nygaard 98 53 5 6:10.2 8:13/M 3 1:03.7 5 26:14.8 21.3mph 7 1:19.4 7 27:36.5 9:12/M 10:58.4 1:02:24.6
7 52 Mark Tatam 133 52 6 6:29.8 8:39/M 5 1:08.7 7 29:03.6 19.2mph 5 1:01.4 6 27:11.0 9:04/M 13:28.5 1:04:54.7
8 83 Joe Haas 50 53 7 7:19.2 9:45/M 7 1:29.5 8 32:06.1 17.4mph 4 0:59.8 8 34:04.2 11:21/M 24:32.7 1:15:59.0
9 94 John Codwell 21 54 8 8:09.0 10:52/M 8 3:24.8 9 36:25.4 15.3mph 8 1:56.8 9 38:18.9 12:46/M 36:48.8 1:28:15.1
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 65 Kim Runge 114 56 1 7:10.9 9:33/M 2 1:20.0 1 27:55.7 20.0mph 1 0:58.5 2 30:52.4 10:17/M   1:08:17.8
2 67 Meg Kneeshaw 65 58 2 7:12.2 9:36/M 1 1:15.7 2 29:39.6 18.8mph 2 1:16.6 1 30:15.7 10:05/M 1:22.3 1:09:40.1
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 36 Yves Puisieux 102 55 1 5:11.8 6:55/M 2 1:25.0 3 30:03.9 18.6mph 3 1:12.7 1 23:03.8 7:41/M   1:00:57.4
2 40 William Crouch 31 56 5 36:26.2 48:35/M     2 27:56.3 20.0mph 2 1:06.7 2 26:10.7 8:43/M 1:39.4 1:02:36.9
3 45 Chris Young 156 57 2 6:19.7 8:25/M 1 1:07.1 1 27:10.6 20.5mph 1 0:54.6 3 28:23.4 9:28/M 2:58.2 1:03:55.7
4 88 Rolando Leal 70 55 3 8:10.9 10:53/M 3 1:34.2 4 31:31.6 17.7mph 4 1:48.6 4 38:38.1 12:53/M 20:46.1 1:21:43.6
5 93 Keith Williams 151 58 4 8:27.1 11:16/M 4 3:31.2 5 32:30.1 17.2mph 5 2:38.5 5 39:27.2 13:09/M 25:36.9 1:26:34.4
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 92 Janice McLaren 80 64 1 8:04.8 10:45/M 1 3:38.2 1 38:06.1 14.6mph 1 2:04.9 1 34:38.7 11:33/M   1:26:33.0
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Greg Rosin 112 64 2 5:36.6 7:28/M 1 0:49.6 1 25:06.2 22.2mph 1 0:39.7 1 23:09.0 7:43/M   55:21.4
2 34 Jeffrey Gill 160 60 1 5:28.9 7:17/M 3 1:28.8 3 27:21.6 20.4mph 2 0:53.1 2 24:50.6 8:17/M 4:41.7 1:00:03.1
3 43 Brede Klefos 162 61 3 6:25.1 8:33/M 2 1:25.9 2 26:41.0 20.9mph 3 1:30.4 3 27:26.5 9:09/M 8:07.7 1:03:29.1
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 73 Jim Burnette 18 67 1 6:26.5 8:35/M 2 1:41.4 1 29:30.6 18.9mph 2 1:38.5 1 32:56.1 10:59/M   1:12:13.3
2 85 Robb Murphy 93 65 2 7:48.2 10:24/M 1 1:18.1 3 36:34.2 15.3mph     2 34:13.0 11:24/M 7:40.3 1:19:53.6
3 89 Mike Smith 125 67 3 8:28.5 11:17/M 3 1:50.6 2 31:02.5 18.0mph 1 1:31.8 3 39:47.4 13:16/M 10:27.7 1:22:41.0
 

Sprint relay-2 Person

Top

Relay 2 Person

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Hart 2 Hart 196 36 1 8:30.4 11:20/M 1 0:39.9 1 25:59.9 21.5mph 1 0:33.1 1 36:44.6 12:15/M   1:12:28.1
 

Sprint relay-3 Person

Top

Relay 3 Person

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Full Frontal Nudity 191 60 1 3:28.2 4:37/M 1 0:29.6 1 24:31.9 22.8mph 4 0:24.5 1 15:49.4 5:16/M   44:43.8
2 2 Razorbacks 192 16 2 5:13.6 6:57/M 3 0:34.8 3 33:33.3 16.6mph 1 0:16.5 2 18:02.7 6:01/M   57:41.1
3 3 Jetpack Elite 194 14 3 5:38.4 7:31/M 2 0:33.2 2 31:53.3 17.5mph 2 0:19.8 3 23:13.3 7:44/M   1:01:38.2
4 4 Jet Pack Gems 195 12 4 6:40.7 8:53/M 4 0:49.5 4 36:21.4 15.4mph 3 0:20.7 4 27:45.8 9:15/M   1:11:58.3

11:20/M 1 0:39.9 1 25:59.9 21.5mph 1 0:33.1 1 36:44.6 12:15/M   1:12:28.1 1:12:28.1  

Sprint relay-3 Person

Top

Relay 3 Person

  Overall   ------------ Run.9M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time 1 1 Full Frontal Nudity 191 60 1 3:28.2 4:37/M 1 0:29.6 1 24:31.9 22.8mph 4 0:24.5 1 15:49.4 5:16/M   44:43.8 44:43.8 2 2 Razorbacks 192 16 2 5:13.6 6:57/M 3 0:34.8 3 33:33.3 16.6mph 1 0:16.5 2 18:02.7 6:01/M   57:41.1 57:41.1 3 3 Jetpack Elite 194 14 3 5:38.4 7:31/M 2 0:33.2 2 31:53.3 17.5mph 2 0:19.8 3 23:13.3 7:44/M   1:01:38.2 1:01:38.2 4 4 Jet Pack Gems 195 12 4 6:40.7 8:53/M 4 0:49.5 4 36:21.4 15.4mph 3 0:20.7 4 27:45.8 9:15/M   1:11:58.3 1:11:58.3