Strides for Schools 5K

Age Group Results

April 12, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


5K Run Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-49 50-59 60-98
5K Run Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
unknown Men: 0-99
unknown Women:

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monica Longoria 1536 24 5   19:17.5 19:17.5 6:08/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Depaolo Pasadena TX 1458 17 2   18:27.9 18:27.9 5:56/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hefner Hannah 1168 9 237   32:02.4 32:21.5 10:20/M
2 Pineault Abbey 1038 9 245 0:10.8 32:13.3 32:42.8 10:24/M
3 Gossett Serena 345 8 271 1:16.4 33:18.9 34:11.0 10:45/M
4 Guerrero Miranda 1151 7 346 3:34.9 35:37.3 35:59.0 11:29/M
5 Rayburn Myah 754 5 379 4:24.5 36:27.0 39:36.2 11:45/M
6 Ella Barlow 1496 7 383 4:30.7 36:33.1 37:58.8 11:47/M
7 Hill Sophie 443 7 403 5:20.3 37:22.8 38:05.3 12:03/M
8 Matamoros Debbie 1233 8 433 6:12.5 38:15.0 38:36.5 12:20/M
9 Guerrero Vivian 1150 9 434 6:14.0 38:16.4 38:37.6 12:21/M
10 Anderson Brooklyn 29 7 445 6:49.0 38:51.5 39:23.5 12:32/M
11 Sexton Kailey 1290 7 448 6:56.1 38:58.6 39:29.8 12:34/M
12 Chandler Sarah 162 9 452 7:15.0 39:17.4 39:51.3 12:40/M
13 Martinez Abigail 1017 6 469 8:01.5 40:04.0 40:25.7 12:55/M
14 Mykenzie Provost 1679 7 476 8:23.5 40:25.9 41:30.7 13:02/M
15 Josilyn Salas 1440 7 482 8:35.7 40:38.1 41:43.5 13:06/M
16 Mivelaz Hanna 1032 9 505 9:10.6 41:13.1 41:55.3 13:18/M
17 Preiser Jolie 1141 7 507 9:19.7 41:22.2 42:20.1 13:21/M
18 Cantu Adrian 1022 6 514 9:27.2 41:29.6 42:02.1 13:23/M
19 Spears Audrey 1163 6 518 9:35.3 41:37.8 42:31.9 13:25/M
20 Hefner Maggie 1167 9 535 10:22.2 42:24.6 42:43.6 13:41/M
21 Mcknight Lindsey 1123 9 537 10:24.0 42:26.4 43:47.3 13:41/M
22 Haylee Maxwell 1351 9 540 10:30.9 42:33.4 43:02.3 13:44/M
23 Grace Guerrero 1376 9 551 10:56.7 42:59.1 44:32.4 13:52/M
24 Glayzer Hailey 321 8 560 11:07.8 43:10.2 45:51.1 13:55/M
25 Kynleigh Allen 1675 7 567 11:30.1 43:32.6 43:59.9 14:03/M
26 Abigail Smedra 1561 6 573 11:37.0 43:39.4 44:03.7 14:05/M
27 Alicia Swartzwelder 1384 9 592 12:49.8 44:52.2 45:32.3 14:28/M
28 Hill Lanie 442 8 618 13:43.3 45:45.8 46:30.0 14:45/M
29 Marsh Abcde 575 6 619 13:45.0 45:47.5 46:30.4 14:46/M
30 Hernandez Veronica 428 9 621 13:46.7 45:49.1 46:30.1 14:47/M
31 Monreal Camila 644 8 629 13:53.2 45:55.6 47:55.1 14:49/M
32 Alexis Bull 1309 9 635 14:01.3 46:03.8 47:30.7 14:51/M
33 Briana Sanchez 1599 9 639 14:08.3 46:10.8 46:32.9 14:54/M
34 Jailinn Perez 1596 8 643 14:10.9 46:13.4 47:02.8 14:55/M
35 Castillo Jordyn-Elise 151 9 646 14:12.8 46:15.2 47:55.0 14:55/M
36 Sabo Michael 1273 8 651 14:23.5 46:25.9 48:20.2 14:58/M
37 Lawther Alexandra 527 9 652 14:26.1 46:28.6 46:55.5 14:59/M
38 Helms Marilyn 1148 5 658 14:36.3 46:38.7 47:48.6 15:03/M
39 Ruiz Alexis 791 9 672 14:56.5 46:58.9 47:34.4 15:09/M
40 Aguirre Zoie 11 8 689 15:18.0 47:20.5 47:56.2 15:16/M
41 Maclaine Maya 561 9 701 15:50.8 47:53.2 48:20.2 15:27/M
42 Tran Makayla 906 8 709 16:05.0 48:07.4 50:05.2 15:31/M
43 Sydney Maguit 1671 8 712 16:05.9 48:08.3 50:06.3 15:32/M
44 Addison Tobie 1174 8 726 16:23.5 48:25.9 51:12.6 15:37/M
45 Mathews Kami 592 7 735 16:33.1 48:35.5 49:11.5 15:40/M
46 Grant Georgia 351 7 739 16:58.7 49:01.1 51:43.6 15:49/M
47 Ramirez Alysandra 1259 7 743 17:10.7 49:13.1 51:08.7 15:53/M
48 Hickman Kaya 1027 8 751 17:25.7 49:28.2 51:22.9 15:57/M
49 Guevara Alyssa 359 9 755 17:29.3 49:31.8 50:11.3 15:58/M
50 Towry Lily 904 9 768 18:00.9 50:03.4 52:07.1 16:09/M
51 Winters Tinley 979 9 777 18:09.2 50:11.6 51:25.6 16:11/M
52 Baylee Bennett 1427 6 780 18:11.6 50:14.1 51:25.1 16:12/M
53 Candence Leblance 1758 6 789 18:24.4 50:26.9 52:38.3 16:16/M
54 Sabo Audrey 1274 6 790 18:24.7 50:27.2 52:22.6 16:16/M
55 Guillory Jennifer 360 0 815 19:15.2 51:17.6 53:41.5 16:33/M
56 Knox Harper 508 1 825 19:40.4 51:42.9 54:33.1 16:41/M
57 Addison Burnham The Woodlands TX 1356 6 828 19:45.3 51:47.8 54:05.2 16:42/M
58 Hannah Dreiling 1644 9 848 20:23.3 52:25.7 52:49.8 16:55/M
59 Erica Bernal 1438 0 867 20:51.5 52:54.0 53:47.6 17:04/M
60 Shyanne Gaspard 1635 ** 868 20:53.2 52:55.7 55:08.4 17:04/M
61 Hunt April 461 0 871 20:55.9 52:58.4 55:09.9 17:05/M
62 Deleon Sonia 209 6 886 21:09.7 53:12.2 55:56.6 17:10/M
63 Natalie Powell 1533 9 901 21:19.9 53:22.3 54:57.3 17:13/M
64 Calyn Tronsoale 1680 9 912 21:28.4 53:30.8 54:20.6 17:15/M
65 Cantu Josey 1023 5 913 21:28.4 53:30.9 55:09.4 17:15/M
66 Raegan Rainer 1579 9 945 21:58.8 54:01.2 56:19.8 17:25/M
67 Castillo Aries 152 5 953 22:04.2 54:06.6 55:49.3 17:27/M
68 Tagle Lauren 881 0 966 22:48.2 54:50.6 56:54.6 17:41/M
69 Hardesty Jean Ann 393 0 969 22:48.6 54:51.1 56:55.8 17:42/M
70 Kayleigh Dyson 1446 9 978 23:07.3 55:09.7 57:24.4 17:47/M
71 Vasquez Melissa 934 0 993 23:42.3 55:44.7 56:16.9 17:59/M
72 Potter Alicia 1093 9 997 23:54.3 55:56.8 56:25.4 18:03/M
73 Zabel Ava 1120 9 998 23:54.3 55:56.8 56:25.5 18:03/M
74 Carmona Chloe 141 9 1011 24:14.2 56:16.6 58:50.3 18:09/M
75 Alondra Rangel 1499 8 1014 24:18.3 56:20.7 56:20.7 18:10/M
76 Reed Madison 758 5 1019 24:23.1 56:25.6 58:52.7 18:12/M
77 Reynolds Claire 769 9 1070 26:20.7 58:23.1 1:00:37.6 18:50/M
78 Aguirre Avreigh 8 8 1089 27:30.4 59:32.9 1:02:12.8 19:12/M
79 Carly Graham 1662 7 1092 27:40.4 59:42.9 1:00:05.9 19:15/M
80 Abigail Martinez 1698 6 1105 28:33.1 1:00:35.6 1:03:17.8 19:33/M
81 Meyer Danica 627 7 1109 28:54.7 1:00:57.1 1:03:37.7 19:40/M
82 Schorzman Ella 818 2 1117 29:22.3 1:01:24.8 1:04:19.3 19:48/M
83 Eagle-Reid Olivia 226 2 1121 29:34.2 1:01:36.6 1:04:22.5 19:52/M
84 Schorzman Eva 816 5 1124 29:37.5 1:01:39.9 1:04:35.7 19:53/M
85 Wynne Lacey 987 6 1171 31:37.3 1:03:39.8 1:06:08.4 20:32/M
86 Bundy Kaylie 105 8 1176 32:01.1 1:04:03.5 1:05:56.2 20:40/M
87 Kay Amberlee 493 7 1177 32:02.0 1:04:04.5 1:05:57.7 20:40/M
88 Estrada Rebecca 254 5 1184 32:11.5 1:04:14.0 1:05:26.7 20:43/M
89 Estrada Alexa 248 9 1185 32:12.5 1:04:14.9 1:05:27.1 20:43/M
90 Carbone Candice 129 8 1188 32:18.1 1:04:20.6 1:04:20.6 20:45/M
91 Shanks Alexis 824 0 1199 32:49.6 1:04:52.0 1:05:20.9 20:55/M
92 Harralson Brooke 397 9 1200 32:50.6 1:04:53.0 1:05:21.4 20:56/M
93 Jillian Davis 1626 0 1212 33:20.2 1:05:22.6 1:05:22.6 21:05/M
94 Carbone Chloe 128 2 1215 34:06.7 1:06:09.1 1:06:09.1 21:20/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ricky Aquines 1670 9 87   25:45.4 25:45.4 8:18/M
2 Towe Tiller 1101 8 90 0:16.7 26:02.2 26:33.5 8:24/M
3 Solis Albert 844 8 97 0:37.1 26:22.5 26:38.8 8:30/M
4 Singh Vishal 831 2 110 1:08.1 26:53.6 27:15.3 8:40/M
5 Schoppe Reese 811 9 141 2:13.1 27:58.6 28:15.8 9:01/M
6 Ty Goodwin 1568 7 168 3:07.4 28:52.9 29:23.6 9:19/M
7 Jake Linney 1545 8 205 5:00.4 30:45.8 31:47.0 9:55/M
8 Dela Cruz Kekoa 205 7 242 6:22.0 32:07.4 33:54.4 10:22/M
9 Andrew De La Cerda 1591 9 268 7:31.9 33:17.3 34:05.4 10:44/M
10 Page Trey 1009 9 270 7:32.6 33:18.0 33:34.1 10:45/M
11 Garza Anthony 308 9 275 7:37.2 33:22.6 33:41.2 10:46/M
12 Gonzalez Dylan 337 8 287 7:45.4 33:30.8 33:51.8 10:48/M
13 Michna Joseph 1187 8 295 7:53.8 33:39.3 33:56.8 10:51/M
14 Cameron Wells 1521 7 316 8:28.1 34:13.5 35:00.1 11:02/M
15 Bryce Marquez 1685 7 344 9:45.0 35:30.4 35:58.3 11:27/M
16 Smith Hayden 839 8 353 10:11.4 35:56.8 36:28.1 11:35/M
17 Guzman Daniel 366 9 356 10:16.4 36:01.9 36:41.9 11:37/M
18 Rayburn Braden 753 5 361 10:25.9 36:11.3 39:21.9 11:40/M
19 Smith Clayton 1254 9 366 10:28.8 36:14.2 37:27.4 11:41/M
20 Ashtin Baxter 1334 9 368 10:29.6 36:15.1 37:34.1 11:42/M
21 Cantwell Owen 122 7 375 10:38.0 36:23.5 39:33.3 11:44/M
22 Cameron Webb 1553 8 390 10:59.9 36:45.3 37:20.3 11:51/M
23 Isaiah Ramirez 1338 6 394 11:06.2 36:51.6 37:14.6 11:53/M
24 Lieder Jase 541 7 410 11:52.5 37:37.9 38:11.1 12:08/M
25 Nunez Jonathan 676 8 411 11:53.7 37:39.2 38:21.0 12:09/M
26 Bell Iain 65 8 419 12:11.3 37:56.7 39:46.9 12:14/M
27 Haj Daniel 375 8 438 12:46.8 38:32.3 39:27.4 12:26/M
28 Gaddiel Gonzalez 1455 7 441 12:54.7 38:40.1 39:04.5 12:28/M
29 Hutto Blake 467 9 455 13:34.7 39:20.2 40:30.0 12:41/M
30 Dupuis Sean 1216 5 465 14:14.6 40:00.0 41:02.8 12:54/M
31 Landin Hardin 1689 6 471 14:36.2 40:21.6 40:56.1 13:01/M
32 Mark Anton 1321 9 480 14:48.1 40:33.5 40:58.2 13:05/M
33 Aguirre Isaiah 12 7 484 14:55.3 40:40.7 41:18.0 13:07/M
34 Sedtal Talon 1006 7 487 15:00.0 40:45.4 41:03.2 13:09/M
35 Randazzo Landyn 746 9 495 15:06.1 40:51.6 42:51.9 13:11/M
36 Massey Ty 589 6 536 16:41.0 42:26.4 43:46.6 13:41/M
37 Mcknight Josh 1122 6 538 16:41.1 42:26.6 43:46.5 13:41/M
38 Frankie Sasser 1467 9 541 16:48.7 42:34.1 43:03.9 13:44/M
39 Hernandez Tyler 1078 8 555 17:22.7 43:08.1 43:08.1 13:55/M
40 Hutto Brett 468 6 565 17:45.0 43:30.5 44:45.4 14:02/M
41 Johnny De La Cerda 1592 7 575 18:15.1 44:00.5 44:50.2 14:12/M
42 Barry Andrew 58 8 584 18:36.4 44:21.8 46:36.0 14:18/M
43 Mitchell Jordan 640 8 593 19:08.0 44:53.4 45:10.4 14:29/M
44 Ivan Samuel 1551 8 600 19:18.2 45:03.6 47:25.0 14:32/M
45 Hayden Chadwick 1518 9 611 19:47.6 45:33.0 47:52.7 14:42/M
46 Green Riley 354 8 617 19:59.1 45:44.6 46:32.4 14:45/M
47 Stack Tyler 859 8 622 20:06.6 45:52.0 47:06.1 14:48/M
48 Harrison Deuce 406 8 624 20:07.1 45:52.5 47:21.3 14:48/M
49 Alexis Alonso 1526 9 625 20:08.7 45:54.1 48:31.0 14:48/M
50 Pettersen Austyn 708 6 627 20:09.3 45:54.7 47:08.3 14:48/M
51 Moore Kenney 650 0 633 20:15.5 46:01.0 48:21.4 14:51/M
52 Mallett Reed 568 8 637 20:20.5 46:05.9 47:48.1 14:52/M
53 Driskell Gabriel 223 4 645 20:28.3 46:13.7 48:31.2 14:55/M
54 Zuniga Diego 1003 9 648 20:37.4 46:22.9 47:05.3 14:57/M
55 Carlson MacLain 139 8 667 21:06.4 46:51.8 48:50.1 15:07/M
56 Gonzalez, Jr. Randy 338 6 669 21:07.8 46:53.2 47:54.3 15:07/M
57 Mccoy Will 602 9 675 21:15.5 47:01.0 48:45.8 15:10/M
58 Tompkins Lowell 899 5 688 21:34.0 47:19.4 48:18.7 15:16/M
59 Gooding James 1170 7 697 21:50.9 47:36.3 48:43.9 15:21/M
60 Brenden Martinez 1449 5 698 21:52.3 47:37.8 48:41.4 15:22/M
61 Jt Torres 1587 6 723 22:39.5 48:24.9 50:18.3 15:37/M
62 Cody Gonzales 1347 6 756 23:49.2 49:34.6 51:29.3 15:59/M
63 Spiller Michael 850 8 779 24:26.8 50:12.3 51:23.5 16:12/M
64 Tanner Linney 1543 5 794 24:50.2 50:35.6 51:36.8 16:19/M
65 Jaime Rangel 1509 7 799 25:01.7 50:47.1 50:47.1 16:23/M
66 Cliburn Tyler 178 8 802 25:07.9 50:53.4 53:11.6 16:25/M
67 Loehr Braden 549 8 805 25:16.5 51:01.9 51:21.8 16:27/M
68 Marcos Garza 1549 8 811 25:23.1 51:08.6 51:31.2 16:30/M
69 Wagers Donovan 944 6 817 25:39.3 51:24.7 51:37.3 16:35/M
70 Flores Alfred 279 5 831 26:08.7 51:54.1 53:33.6 16:45/M
71 Bellizaire Sebastian 68 6 835 26:17.0 52:02.5 53:22.4 16:47/M
72 Diego Hernandez 1522 8 840 26:31.1 52:16.5 54:19.1 16:52/M
73 Deleon Colton 210 5 843 26:38.2 52:23.6 55:09.1 16:54/M
74 Garza Alex 310 7 863 27:04.4 52:49.9 53:08.4 17:02/M
75 Durham Bennett 1293 6 866 27:08.4 52:53.9 53:14.6 17:04/M
76 Alexander Jason 17 6 870 27:12.5 52:57.9 53:40.3 17:05/M
77 Smith Christian 837 8 898 27:36.3 53:21.8 55:05.0 17:13/M
78 Hernandez Brody 1079 5 918 27:47.3 53:32.8 53:32.8 17:16/M
79 Caiden Wells 1594 5 950 28:17.5 54:03.0 54:55.6 17:26/M
80 German Barrientos Deer Park TX 1300 8 960 28:47.0 54:32.4 56:13.0 17:35/M
81 Daniel Garza 1548 0 970 29:08.2 54:53.6 55:17.0 17:42/M
82 Hickman Leo 1028 6 989 29:56.2 55:41.6 57:37.0 17:58/M
83 Reed Tyler 757 8 1015 30:35.4 56:20.8 58:49.0 18:10/M
84 Barry Brayden 59 0 1018 30:39.7 56:25.1 58:48.5 18:12/M
85 Nix Eli 672 6 1021 30:40.8 56:26.3 57:40.7 18:12/M
86 David Nix 1465 0 1022 30:41.6 56:27.0 57:40.9 18:13/M
87 Carpenter Mason 145 7 1042 31:20.9 57:06.3 58:55.3 18:25/M
88 Michael Crelia 1610 9 1068 32:31.7 58:17.1 1:00:35.7 18:48/M
89 Aguirre Ace 9 5 1087 33:44.5 59:29.9 1:02:12.1 19:11/M
90 Daniel Brantley 1402 6 1098 34:35.5 1:00:21.0 1:02:54.2 19:28/M
91 Schorzman Eamon 817 5 1115 35:27.0 1:01:12.4 1:04:04.8 19:45/M
92 Schorzman Evan 815 8 1116 35:29.2 1:01:14.6 1:04:08.2 19:45/M
93 Ethan Brantley 1403 7 1129 35:59.6 1:01:45.0 1:04:19.0 19:55/M
94 Devore Cooper 1246 6 1140 36:47.1 1:02:32.6 1:04:47.7 20:10/M
95 Turner Colt 927 6 1145 36:50.5 1:02:36.0 1:04:49.7 20:12/M
96 Garcia Caleb 1210 6 1146 36:52.9 1:02:38.3 1:05:02.9 20:12/M
97 Trevino Natalia 910 7 1151 36:59.1 1:02:44.5 1:05:19.3 20:14/M
98 Yampey James 991 6 1154 37:01.5 1:02:46.9 1:03:31.9 20:15/M
99 Zane Knox 1620 5 1155 37:01.6 1:02:47.1 1:05:23.8 20:15/M
100 Knox Austin 506 8 1159 37:04.3 1:02:49.7 1:05:25.0 20:16/M
101 Pelata Logan 700 8 1168 37:49.8 1:03:35.2 1:05:55.4 20:31/M
102 Haines Nic 372 8 1179 38:23.6 1:04:09.0 1:04:09.0 20:42/M
103 Haines Matt 373 8 1182 38:26.8 1:04:12.2 1:04:12.2 20:43/M
104 Peyton Sternadel 1483 0 1191 38:46.9 1:04:32.3 1:06:08.4 20:49/M
105 Grant Emmett 352 3 1197 38:56.2 1:04:41.6 1:04:41.6 20:52/M
106 Eugene Hayman 1484 0 1201 39:13.3 1:04:58.7 1:06:37.0 20:57/M
107 Estrada Diego 253 8 1202 39:14.9 1:05:00.4 1:06:13.2 20:58/M
108 Lucas Tyler 554 7 1209 39:26.1 1:05:11.6 1:06:04.4 21:02/M
109 John Ryan Davis 1627 0 1211 39:32.9 1:05:18.3 1:05:18.3 21:04/M
110 Menn Joshua 1178 8 1224 56:01.7 1:21:47.1 1:23:54.2 26:23/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pressley Hannah 728 12 55   23:52.4 23:56.0 7:42/M
2 Korbin Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 1315 14 71 0:54.3 24:46.7 25:01.3 7:59/M
3 Romero Brianna 1056 13 82 1:34.9 25:27.3 25:43.1 8:13/M
4 Roslyn Aquines 1669 11 85 1:45.6 25:38.0 25:38.0 8:16/M
5 Mobley Madison 642 13 101 2:41.4 26:33.9 27:04.2 8:34/M
6 Smith Hailey 1253 12 151 4:33.6 28:26.1 29:13.1 9:10/M
7 Carroll Kaitlyn 1098 12 165 4:56.7 28:49.1 29:08.5 9:18/M
8 Cates Savanna 154 12 167 5:00.3 28:52.7 29:09.4 9:19/M
9 Renfro Brooke 1250 14 178 5:33.2 29:25.6 31:14.7 9:29/M
10 Smith Tatum 1182 11 188 6:03.7 29:56.1 30:21.2 9:39/M
11 Meagan Weir 1577 12 202 6:48.3 30:40.7 31:36.8 9:54/M
12 Burton Destiny 113 10 260 8:46.5 32:39.0 33:19.7 10:32/M
13 Starns Alona 862 11 261 8:46.6 32:39.0 33:18.4 10:32/M
14 Hernandez Raeni 423 10 297 9:48.2 33:40.7 33:58.9 10:52/M
15 Pape Cammi 690 10 303 9:53.3 33:45.7 35:18.5 10:53/M
16 Tabatha Bailey 1408 10 318 10:25.0 34:17.4 34:40.0 11:04/M
17 Glayzer Sadie 322 12 321 10:27.4 34:19.8 37:00.3 11:04/M
18 Carroll Alyssa 1097 10 329 10:56.2 34:48.6 35:08.6 11:14/M
19 Madeline Orr 1647 11 332 11:02.6 34:55.1 35:38.5 11:16/M
20 Konvicka Kayla 511 11 347 11:51.3 35:43.7 36:12.5 11:31/M
21 Stokes Jaci 868 10 352 11:58.0 35:50.4 37:55.9 11:34/M
22 Spears Makayla 1164 11 354 12:05.5 35:58.0 36:54.8 11:36/M
23 Smith Angelique 836 11 363 12:21.1 36:13.5 37:32.8 11:41/M
24 Makayla Baxter 1333 11 364 12:21.3 36:13.7 37:33.0 11:41/M
25 Castillo Arianna 153 11 377 12:33.1 36:25.5 37:09.4 11:45/M
26 Rangel Caitlin 750 12 384 12:41.9 36:34.4 37:14.6 11:48/M
27 Moreno Jaylynne 654 11 395 13:01.5 36:53.9 37:33.0 11:54/M
28 Barragan Divina 1277 13 422 14:05.9 37:58.3 38:33.2 12:15/M
29 Alexis Abner 1674 12 425 14:07.3 37:59.7 38:20.9 12:15/M
30 Thompson Payge 895 12 426 14:08.2 38:00.6 38:21.2 12:15/M
31 Cardenas Kiala 132 13 427 14:08.5 38:00.9 39:33.6 12:15/M
32 Baier Allie 51 12 428 14:12.6 38:05.0 38:25.9 12:17/M
33 Harrison Reese 405 11 436 14:28.0 38:20.5 39:49.1 12:22/M
34 Damaris Gonzalez 1456 10 440 14:46.5 38:38.9 39:06.4 12:28/M
35 Mykah Duncan 1605 10 443 14:55.7 38:48.1 39:50.8 12:31/M
36 Thompson Jaiden 893 10 444 14:56.3 38:48.7 39:50.9 12:31/M
37 Grant Haley 348 11 449 15:09.4 39:01.8 39:33.9 12:35/M
38 Gonzalez Clara 1083 10 453 15:25.3 39:17.7 39:36.3 12:40/M
39 Moreno Nicole 653 14 462 16:04.4 39:56.8 40:35.1 12:53/M
40 Kaitlyn Salas 1439 14 481 16:43.8 40:36.2 41:41.1 13:06/M
41 Dixon Hannah 218 10 489 16:56.8 40:49.2 41:15.5 13:10/M
42 Weldon Alexus 963 13 491 16:58.3 40:50.7 41:23.0 13:10/M
43 Madison Dees 1424 14 492 16:58.3 40:50.7 41:32.2 13:10/M
44 Maria Almazan 1397 12 500 17:08.4 41:00.8 41:35.2 13:14/M
45 Hernandez Jazmine 1278 10 501 17:09.3 41:01.7 41:36.7 13:14/M
46 Pogue Alana 720 10 515 17:38.3 41:30.7 41:57.0 13:23/M
47 Smith Jenna 1099 13 522 17:51.0 41:43.4 42:04.0 13:27/M
48 Knowlton Brianna 502 13 525 17:58.5 41:50.9 44:21.2 13:30/M
49 Mivelaz Grace 1087 11 530 18:21.1 42:13.5 42:51.1 13:37/M
50 Cabrera Santos Kelly 116 10 534 18:28.8 42:21.2 42:54.3 13:40/M
51 Gonzalez Carolina 332 11 547 19:02.7 42:55.1 44:28.7 13:51/M
52 Hill Lauren 441 10 554 19:10.7 43:03.1 43:43.9 13:53/M
53 Eliassen Breanna 236 12 568 19:40.2 43:32.6 44:09.7 14:03/M
54 Bailey Webb 1554 12 574 19:54.8 43:47.3 44:21.7 14:07/M
55 Ewing Yasmine 260 11 580 20:18.2 44:10.6 44:47.7 14:15/M
56 Lopez Savannah 1089 10 583 20:26.0 44:18.5 44:56.5 14:17/M
57 Jordyn Crawford 1410 12 586 20:36.3 44:28.7 44:28.7 14:21/M
58 Sasser Chloe 1223 10 589 20:56.1 44:48.5 45:18.1 14:27/M
59 Taylor Poteet 1618 14 590 20:57.9 44:50.3 45:28.1 14:28/M
60 Sophie Guerrero 1375 10 596 21:07.8 45:00.2 46:33.4 14:31/M
61 Painter Sarah 1279 10 599 21:08.8 45:01.3 46:34.4 14:31/M
62 Joy Boles 1398 12 602 21:18.6 45:11.1 47:21.4 14:35/M
63 Perez Jackie 706 10 604 21:19.7 45:12.1 45:53.0 14:35/M
64 Cardenas Betheni 133 11 606 21:29.3 45:21.7 45:50.7 14:38/M
65 Clay Christian 173 13 608 21:33.2 45:25.7 46:14.7 14:39/M
66 Natalia Alonso 1525 11 616 21:50.8 45:43.2 48:21.0 14:45/M
67 Kristen Richardson 1330 11 620 21:55.4 45:47.8 46:29.7 14:46/M
68 Nappier Skylar 667 10 631 22:05.9 45:58.3 46:35.4 14:50/M
69 Reyes Jennifer 1271 10 638 22:18.3 46:10.7 46:32.6 14:54/M
70 Villarreal Elizabeth 1084 10 647 22:29.4 46:21.8 46:54.5 14:57/M
71 Bailey Tabitha 52 11 653 22:36.5 46:28.9 46:49.8 14:59/M
72 Brianna Trevino 1633 11 676 23:08.9 47:01.3 47:37.0 15:10/M
73 Love Collins 1530 12 679 23:10.3 47:02.7 47:38.6 15:10/M
74 Black Audry 78 11 680 23:12.8 47:05.2 47:29.2 15:11/M
75 Wolf Kendall 982 10 693 23:38.7 47:31.1 47:31.1 15:20/M
76 Smith Caroline 838 10 731 24:38.3 48:30.7 48:52.0 15:39/M
77 Baier Alyssa 50 12 741 25:15.6 49:08.0 51:19.5 15:51/M
78 Aleman Kayli 15 11 744 25:28.1 49:20.5 49:44.9 15:55/M
79 Annie Flores 1395 12 745 25:29.0 49:21.4 49:55.3 15:55/M
80 Kirsten Lenz 1362 13 746 25:29.2 49:21.6 51:48.8 15:55/M
81 Abshire Mikayla 1 14 747 25:32.9 49:25.4 51:28.2 15:56/M
82 Kateri Meza 1668 11 748 25:33.3 49:25.7 50:01.3 15:56/M
83 Haley Terry 1757 13 749 25:33.5 49:25.9 51:28.6 15:56/M
84 Boone Sara 84 12 750 25:34.2 49:26.7 51:06.0 15:57/M
85 Llanas Serrina 548 10 752 25:36.5 49:28.9 49:54.4 15:57/M
86 Mccartney Sara 1092 11 753 25:37.2 49:29.6 50:07.5 15:58/M
87 Emily Graham 1557 10 761 25:48.7 49:41.1 50:21.3 16:02/M
88 Laurice Rangel 1498 10 766 26:08.5 50:01.0 50:01.0 16:08/M
89 Aubrey Madison 1515 11 770 26:12.3 50:04.7 52:16.7 16:09/M
90 Stevee Lemaire 1613 12 784 26:26.8 50:19.2 51:02.5 16:14/M
91 Sophia Guild 1451 11 785 26:30.1 50:22.6 51:34.1 16:15/M
92 Knowlton Bethany 501 13 810 27:15.8 51:08.3 53:40.2 16:30/M
93 Denby Jadyn 215 11 813 27:17.6 51:10.1 53:48.3 16:30/M
94 Harrell Ella 400 10 818 27:35.6 51:28.0 51:54.6 16:36/M
95 Kubena Aryn 517 12 820 27:46.0 51:38.4 52:03.8 16:39/M
96 Mallett Katelyn 567 10 821 27:46.2 51:38.6 52:04.0 16:39/M
97 Dees Makenna 1085 11 830 27:58.8 51:51.3 52:24.8 16:44/M
98 Spriggs Madison 1086 11 838 28:17.0 52:09.4 52:42.2 16:49/M
99 Julianna Rosales 1643 10 845 28:32.4 52:24.8 52:48.8 16:54/M
100 Moody Madeline 648 10 855 28:49.9 52:42.4 55:07.0 17:00/M
101 Hunt Kya 460 10 872 29:06.4 52:58.8 55:10.3 17:05/M
102 Hartley Andrea 409 14 880 29:12.3 53:04.7 54:13.3 17:07/M
103 Victoria Flores 1486 14 881 29:12.3 53:04.8 54:13.9 17:07/M
104 Luna Jasmine 557 11 882 29:15.8 53:08.2 53:52.2 17:08/M
105 Emily Luna 1645 13 885 29:18.8 53:11.2 53:55.2 17:09/M
106 Courthey Speedy 1756 14 892 29:26.8 53:19.2 55:22.5 17:12/M
107 Outar Samantha 687 14 896 29:28.3 53:20.7 55:22.6 17:12/M
108 Parker Bulfin 1457 10 899 29:29.5 53:21.9 53:56.0 17:13/M
109 Fiesta Lily 266 10 904 29:31.8 53:24.2 54:59.5 17:14/M
110 Carpenter Elem 1701 10 934 29:52.8 53:45.2 54:00.6 17:20/M
111 Ruiz Cassandra 792 13 936 29:59.2 53:51.7 54:26.5 17:22/M
112 Isabel Gonzalez 1532 10 937 29:59.6 53:52.0 53:58.6 17:23/M
113 Mitchell Jaidin 639 11 963 30:54.8 54:47.3 55:11.6 17:40/M
114 Katelyn Defrancis 1573 11 964 30:55.0 54:47.4 55:11.7 17:40/M
115 Thornton Breeanna 896 10 967 30:58.3 54:50.7 55:35.8 17:41/M
116 Reyes Brizeida 1139 12 975 31:07.2 54:59.6 55:33.2 17:44/M
117 Reyes Amanda 761 11 976 31:08.1 55:00.5 55:33.6 17:45/M
118 Potter Allison 726 10 977 31:16.3 55:08.7 55:34.2 17:47/M
119 Gardner Maddison 1012 11 983 31:33.1 55:25.5 56:08.7 17:53/M
120 Naguit Bianca 664 11 992 31:51.6 55:44.0 56:22.3 17:59/M
121 Nieto Adelie 670 12 1006 32:13.4 56:05.9 57:13.9 18:05/M
122 Ayala Alyssa 47 11 1012 32:26.4 56:18.8 58:50.6 18:10/M
123 Kaser Darby 1140 11 1016 32:29.7 56:22.2 58:18.6 18:11/M
124 Madison Hancock 1360 10 1039 33:10.6 57:03.0 57:03.0 18:24/M
125 Joslin Haylee 489 10 1063 34:06.2 57:58.7 58:45.3 18:42/M
126 Greene Madeline 355 13 1064 34:07.8 58:00.2 58:00.2 18:43/M
127 Yancey Caitlyn 992 14 1076 35:12.7 59:05.1 1:01:45.6 19:04/M
128 Yancey Candace 994 10 1077 35:12.9 59:05.3 1:01:45.8 19:04/M
129 Shelbi Smith 1367 10 1080 35:19.8 59:12.2 1:00:22.2 19:06/M
130 Emily Drona 1695 10 1081 35:20.1 59:12.5 1:00:22.5 19:06/M
131 Kylie Graham 1659 10 1093 35:53.0 59:45.4 1:00:07.3 19:16/M
132 Mariah Rodriguez 1374 14 1103 36:37.6 1:00:30.0 1:03:07.8 19:31/M
133 Siera Allison 1317 10 1133 38:17.6 1:02:10.0 1:04:10.2 20:03/M
134 Kayla Allison 1318 12 1138 38:39.7 1:02:32.1 1:04:35.3 20:10/M
135 Yampey Alisen 990 11 1153 38:54.4 1:02:46.9 1:03:32.2 20:15/M
136 Haley Graham 1524 10 1163 39:20.6 1:03:13.0 1:05:21.8 20:24/M
137 Wright Dacie 1284 10 1165 39:26.3 1:03:18.7 1:05:21.4 20:25/M
138 Rice Anastacia 771 11 1193 40:42.4 1:04:34.8 1:05:54.3 20:50/M
139 Stinson Madison 865 11 1194 40:44.6 1:04:37.1 1:05:54.5 20:51/M
140 Estrada Kayla 252 11 1198 40:58.5 1:04:51.0 1:05:58.9 20:55/M
141 Leclare Emily 535 11 1213 41:37.7 1:05:30.1 1:06:49.3 21:08/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jarrad Moreno 1664 13 6   19:21.0 19:41.5 6:15/M
2 Schoppe Ryan 810 12 7 0:06.7 19:27.7 19:43.5 6:16/M
3 David Alegria 1593 14 20 1:31.5 20:52.6 21:10.7 6:44/M
4 Brandon Dunn 1512 13 21 1:47.7 21:08.8 21:24.2 6:49/M
5 Flores Juan 273 11 30 2:34.1 21:55.2 22:11.7 7:04/M
6 Leckelt Bryce 534 14 31 2:47.7 22:08.8 22:21.6 7:08/M
7 Garza Cristian 1064 12 32 2:48.6 22:09.7 22:32.1 7:09/M
8 Durham Connor 1291 13 35 3:12.3 22:33.3 22:50.4 7:16/M
9 Olvera Robert 683 13 39 3:32.1 22:53.2 23:11.8 7:23/M
10 Cates Marcus 155 13 42 3:42.6 23:03.7 23:22.2 7:26/M
11 Gonzalez Cristian 1065 13 44 4:01.9 23:23.0 23:46.6 7:33/M
12 Solis Raymond 843 11 46 4:04.2 23:25.3 23:32.5 7:33/M
13 Williston Mason 975 14 48 4:15.3 23:36.3 23:41.2 7:37/M
14 Stokes Aidan 869 13 56 4:48.2 24:09.3 24:46.6 7:47/M
15 Reyna Angel 1268 10 57 4:48.8 24:09.9 24:59.1 7:47/M
16 Sedtal Teague 1007 10 61 4:59.2 24:20.3 24:38.2 7:51/M
17 Wyatt Kotwitz 1308 13 62 5:03.9 24:25.0 24:36.7 7:53/M
18 Aguillard Damien 4 13 65 5:12.9 24:33.9 24:53.9 7:55/M
19 Argueta Alex 38 10 66 5:16.3 24:37.4 24:55.7 7:56/M
20 Gustavo Tejeida 1667 10 67 5:20.9 24:41.9 24:41.9 7:58/M
21 Gonzalez Gavin 336 10 76 5:38.4 24:59.5 25:19.9 8:04/M
22 Austin Sean 44 12 77 5:39.1 25:00.2 25:17.8 8:04/M
23 Ty Rudy 1310 10 84 6:09.8 25:30.9 25:48.5 8:14/M
24 King Lathon 1158 13 89 6:29.1 25:50.1 26:08.8 8:20/M
25 Polak Nicholas 722 11 94 6:47.0 26:08.0 26:23.9 8:26/M
26 Konvicka Matthew 510 14 98 7:06.0 26:27.1 26:52.7 8:32/M
27 Hefner Tanner 416 11 105 7:26.2 26:47.2 27:05.9 8:38/M
28 Pickett Chandler 712 12 107 7:30.3 26:51.4 27:18.7 8:40/M
29 Yancey Cameron 993 12 111 7:33.2 26:54.2 27:12.4 8:41/M
30 Jackson Cleveland 1337 11 113 7:36.4 26:57.5 27:14.9 8:42/M
31 Harvey Kaden 1146 10 115 7:37.6 26:58.7 27:12.5 8:42/M
32 Durham Dyllan 1292 11 116 7:42.8 27:03.8 27:25.4 8:44/M
33 Terramiggi Matthew 1062 11 117 7:45.8 27:06.9 27:25.0 8:45/M
34 Kaleb Sanchez 1566 11 120 7:49.8 27:10.8 27:44.9 8:46/M
35 Godfrey L J 326 10 123 8:01.7 27:22.8 27:47.8 8:50/M
36 Thompson Gavyn 894 13 125 8:08.4 27:29.5 28:05.9 8:52/M
37 Romero Giovanni 1053 10 132 8:22.5 27:43.5 27:55.6 8:56/M
38 Auston Gaspard 1634 12 134 8:24.9 27:45.9 29:03.4 8:57/M
39 Chase Raper 1382 11 136 8:30.8 27:51.9 29:01.8 8:59/M
40 Guerrero Erik 1149 11 137 8:31.2 27:52.3 28:10.7 8:59/M
41 Gibson Zakary 317 10 147 8:55.4 28:16.5 28:51.1 9:07/M
42 Anderson Tristan 28 10 149 9:01.9 28:23.0 28:56.9 9:09/M
43 Huffman Ethan 456 12 158 9:19.9 28:40.9 29:08.7 9:15/M
44 Livingston Kyle 547 13 170 9:38.8 28:59.9 29:18.8 9:21/M
45 Haltom Tanner 380 11 171 9:40.9 29:01.9 29:31.7 9:22/M
46 Spencer Caleb 1030 13 174 9:48.8 29:09.9 29:29.5 9:24/M
47 Watts Carson 952 13 176 9:55.7 29:16.7 29:35.6 9:26/M
48 Mason Hinncakamp 1682 11 182 10:21.8 29:42.9 30:02.6 9:35/M
49 Martinez Andy 1051 13 183 10:22.5 29:43.6 30:02.4 9:35/M
50 Ruiz Javier 790 10 187 10:34.7 29:55.8 30:08.7 9:39/M
51 Garcia Cody 1269 11 189 10:40.5 30:01.5 30:19.8 9:41/M
52 Michna Brandon 1186 11 198 11:09.0 30:30.1 30:47.9 9:50/M
53 Ervin Jaron 1116 11 199 11:14.0 30:35.1 30:57.8 9:52/M
54 Nicolais Castro 1624 11 200 11:16.7 30:37.8 31:35.1 9:53/M
55 Balderas Mark 1019 12 201 11:19.1 30:40.2 30:59.1 9:54/M
56 Josh Towe 1350 11 203 11:20.9 30:42.0 31:13.0 9:54/M
57 Mason Dees 1425 12 207 11:26.1 30:47.2 31:04.9 9:56/M
58 Blair Austin 81 11 215 11:50.3 31:11.4 32:38.2 10:04/M
59 Ethan Terry 1503 11 224 12:19.0 31:40.1 32:02.1 10:13/M
60 Mark Bearden 1354 11 233 12:37.2 31:58.3 33:08.8 10:19/M
61 Ham Tanner 384 12 236 12:41.3 32:02.4 32:21.5 10:20/M
62 Peterson Keyden 707 11 247 12:56.9 32:18.0 32:42.2 10:25/M
63 Mason Gay 1421 10 248 12:57.0 32:18.1 32:44.4 10:25/M
64 Speer Ryan 848 11 249 12:57.1 32:18.1 32:41.7 10:25/M
65 Wynn Timothy 1207 12 259 13:15.4 32:36.5 32:57.4 10:31/M
66 Page Clay 1010 10 269 13:56.6 33:17.7 33:33.7 10:44/M
67 Moody Caleb 647 11 274 13:58.7 33:19.8 33:49.9 10:45/M
68 Lombard David 550 14 276 14:01.6 33:22.6 33:39.7 10:46/M
69 Wolf Gavin 981 14 277 14:01.7 33:22.8 33:37.4 10:46/M
70 Morse Samuel 656 12 278 14:03.3 33:24.4 33:45.7 10:46/M
71 Fleming Tanner 271 13 280 14:04.5 33:25.5 33:38.8 10:47/M
72 Brown Grant 96 11 282 14:06.6 33:27.7 33:58.7 10:47/M
73 Jeremiah Boles 1335 14 286 14:09.6 33:30.7 33:30.7 10:48/M
74 Pesl John 1179 14 293 14:15.6 33:36.7 33:50.8 10:50/M
75 Hawks Preston 412 11 294 14:17.4 33:38.5 34:00.8 10:51/M
76 Chiappetta Jake 169 12 300 14:20.5 33:41.5 34:03.0 10:52/M
77 Bettell Gage 75 12 301 14:23.0 33:44.0 34:05.8 10:53/M
78 Matamoros Carlos 1232 10 305 14:25.5 33:46.6 34:24.7 10:54/M
79 Gabriel Castro 1623 12 308 14:35.2 33:56.3 34:53.5 10:57/M
80 Eric Wells 1520 10 311 14:37.5 33:58.5 34:44.9 10:57/M
81 De Leon Camilo 199 13 313 14:44.8 34:05.9 34:25.2 11:00/M
82 Michel Oscar 628 12 315 14:51.4 34:12.5 34:35.3 11:02/M
83 Ryan Lenz 1363 11 319 14:57.1 34:18.2 35:28.9 11:04/M
84 Cliburn Michael 177 12 320 14:57.8 34:18.9 34:38.3 11:04/M
85 Logan Gay 1422 10 322 15:02.6 34:23.7 34:49.4 11:05/M
86 Aleman Hunter 14 12 327 15:22.0 34:43.1 35:03.6 11:12/M
87 Cross Jason 188 13 328 15:23.1 34:44.2 35:04.3 11:12/M
88 Swick Nathan 877 11 331 15:29.6 34:50.7 35:10.3 11:14/M
89 Savage Jaxson 807 12 336 15:42.5 35:03.6 35:22.0 11:18/M
90 Aaron Williams 1663 13 371 16:59.4 36:20.5 36:34.0 11:43/M
91 Nicholas Smedra 1560 10 381 17:10.8 36:31.9 36:56.6 11:47/M
92 Lieder Kade 540 10 388 17:16.7 36:37.7 37:15.3 11:49/M
93 Mead Bryce 613 13 415 18:29.4 37:50.5 40:13.1 12:12/M
94 Hajmuhammad Marcell 376 11 417 18:34.7 37:55.8 38:25.8 12:14/M
95 Ryan Evan 1068 12 418 18:35.2 37:56.2 39:11.9 12:14/M
96 Aguillard Addison 5 10 442 19:23.8 38:44.8 39:07.8 12:30/M
97 Trevino Ezequiel 914 12 496 21:33.6 40:54.7 41:07.5 13:12/M
98 Molina Marcus 1161 12 497 21:36.5 40:57.6 43:47.5 13:13/M
99 Mccoy Jon Michael 601 12 498 21:36.6 40:57.7 42:41.0 13:13/M
100 Martinez Jonathan B. 586 12 510 22:05.1 41:26.1 44:14.7 13:22/M
101 Glayzer Alex 320 11 527 22:47.5 42:08.5 44:51.0 13:35/M
102 Zuniga III Pablo 1004 13 533 22:57.4 42:18.5 42:38.3 13:39/M
103 Christian Hallmark 1371 13 542 23:17.2 42:38.3 42:38.3 13:45/M
104 Silva Jeremy 829 12 548 23:34.3 42:55.4 44:13.4 13:51/M
105 Cotto Nathan 184 10 561 23:51.5 43:12.6 43:35.4 13:56/M
106 Martinez Christopher 1208 11 563 23:57.4 43:18.4 43:41.7 13:58/M
107 Watts Braden 953 11 566 24:09.5 43:30.6 44:02.4 14:02/M
108 Blake Greene 1562 13 577 24:41.3 44:02.4 46:39.0 14:12/M
109 Garcia Esteban 306 13 623 26:31.1 45:52.2 47:06.5 14:48/M
110 Gavin Lemaire 1614 10 634 26:42.2 46:03.3 47:30.0 14:51/M
111 Landon Sherlin 1437 10 659 27:18.3 46:39.3 47:43.8 15:03/M
112 Friery Quentin 298 11 702 28:37.6 47:58.6 48:23.4 15:28/M
113 Martinez Josue 584 11 715 28:50.7 48:11.8 49:13.7 15:33/M
114 Quiroz Marcos 733 13 716 28:52.8 48:13.9 48:38.9 15:33/M
115 Clay Matthew 174 11 717 28:57.5 48:18.6 49:07.8 15:35/M
116 Julian Cautu 1665 11 729 29:08.7 48:29.7 48:50.4 15:38/M
117 Jacob De La Cerda 1590 12 730 29:09.4 48:30.5 49:18.9 15:39/M
118 Sedtal Tyler 1008 12 732 29:09.9 48:31.0 48:52.0 15:39/M
119 Stack Hunter 858 13 737 29:39.6 49:00.7 50:14.1 15:48/M
120 Tyler Gonzales 1348 11 742 29:51.3 49:12.3 51:07.5 15:52/M
121 Romero Adrian 1055 14 762 30:23.2 49:44.3 50:08.8 16:03/M
122 Xavier Reyna 1479 12 787 31:03.7 50:24.8 52:31.8 16:15/M
123 Joseph Hancock 1359 12 793 31:13.8 50:34.9 50:34.9 16:19/M
124 Michael Gardner 1576 12 801 31:30.2 50:51.3 51:23.9 16:24/M
125 Blake Cole 1343 10 804 31:40.7 51:01.8 51:21.5 16:27/M
126 Hoffman Justin 1206 10 812 31:48.4 51:09.5 51:41.7 16:30/M
127 Torres Mark 1088 11 842 32:59.9 52:20.9 52:51.5 16:53/M
128 Bedford Garrett 1036 11 849 33:10.4 52:31.5 53:12.7 16:56/M
129 Fretwell Luke 294 11 851 33:16.9 52:38.0 53:32.7 16:59/M
130 Hernandez Connor 1077 11 900 34:01.0 53:22.1 53:22.1 17:13/M
131 Carlson Marshall 138 11 908 34:08.2 53:29.2 55:28.2 17:15/M
132 Knowlton Ben 503 13 930 34:21.7 53:42.8 56:16.1 17:19/M
133 Holcomb Isaiah 1171 10 954 34:45.6 54:06.7 54:24.8 17:27/M
134 Allen Jackson 18 12 1028 37:20.3 56:41.4 59:22.5 18:17/M
135 Bradley Greene 1388 13 1058 38:19.1 57:40.2 1:00:17.0 18:36/M
136 Hernandez Alex 425 10 1062 38:30.7 57:51.8 1:00:30.8 18:40/M
137 Tryer Brayden 921 10 1091 40:21.6 59:42.7 1:03:02.4 19:15/M
138 Villarreal Jayden 940 11 1114 41:50.3 1:01:11.4 1:03:07.2 19:44/M
139 Asbury James 42 13 1136 43:02.0 1:02:23.1 1:04:46.1 20:07/M
140 Asbury Jacob 41 13 1141 43:12.5 1:02:33.6 1:04:57.0 20:11/M
141 Kay Zackary 492 10 1162 43:48.5 1:03:09.6 1:05:03.0 20:22/M
142 Kay Christian 491 11 1166 44:09.2 1:03:30.3 1:05:23.7 20:29/M
143 Nesmith Nathan 1063 11 1170 44:18.6 1:03:39.7 1:03:39.7 20:32/M
144 Haines Mason 371 10 1183 44:52.5 1:04:13.6 1:04:13.6 20:43/M
145 Carbone Aaron 127 11 1189 44:59.8 1:04:20.9 1:04:20.9 20:45/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Esquivel Tessa 247 17 36   22:34.4 22:38.8 7:17/M
2 Mobley Charli 641 15 69 2:10.1 24:44.6 25:14.7 7:59/M
3 Jennifer Camancho 1631 16 88 3:13.4 25:47.9 25:52.0 8:19/M
4 Veronica Bernabe 1656 17 102 4:03.1 26:37.6 26:41.5 8:35/M
5 Baker Paige 1230 17 154 5:57.3 28:31.7 28:58.4 9:12/M
6 Mara Uliclo 1754 15 155 5:58.2 28:32.6 28:39.7 9:12/M
7 Fleming Tayler 270 16 184 7:09.2 29:43.7 30:09.8 9:35/M
8 Victoria McBride 1648 16 229 9:17.9 31:52.3 32:29.5 10:17/M
9 Makayla Schultz 1490 15 253 9:52.3 32:26.8 32:45.6 10:28/M
10 Brittany Rosten 1302 15 262 10:09.2 32:43.6 32:43.6 10:33/M
11 Standley Janelle 861 19 267 10:34.0 33:08.5 34:06.0 10:41/M
12 Shaniah Pompano 1452 15 292 11:01.1 33:35.6 33:52.8 10:50/M
13 Anya Miller 1751 16 362 13:38.3 36:12.7 37:05.3 11:41/M
14 Plocheck Caitlin 1185 18 373 13:47.0 36:21.4 36:38.5 11:44/M
15 Brittany Sims 1642 16 392 14:16.9 36:51.3 37:18.1 11:53/M
16 Hartwell Jenna 1111 16 398 14:30.3 37:04.7 38:27.2 11:57/M
17 Taylor Lauren 1106 16 399 14:30.8 37:05.3 38:27.3 11:58/M
18 Moreno Jocelyn 652 17 407 14:59.2 37:33.7 38:12.0 12:07/M
19 Allen Karly 1175 16 432 15:39.4 38:13.8 38:41.7 12:20/M
20 Mckenna Fryar 1485 15 446 16:22.3 38:56.7 39:14.5 12:34/M
21 Jocelyn Rivera 1364 17 447 16:23.9 38:58.4 38:58.4 12:34/M
22 Jimenez Aimee 483 15 450 16:34.0 39:08.5 39:52.5 12:37/M
23 Dillow Kennedi 1312 16 473 17:49.2 40:23.6 40:55.5 13:02/M
24 Payton McBride 1482 16 475 17:50.9 40:25.3 41:00.1 13:02/M
25 Angela Vasquez 1638 18 493 18:16.4 40:50.8 41:19.9 13:10/M
26 Erica Garcia 1453 15 511 18:53.7 41:28.1 42:01.6 13:23/M
27 Jennifer Rincon 1303 18 517 18:58.3 41:32.7 42:02.0 13:24/M
28 Huffman Tyra 457 15 549 20:23.2 42:57.7 44:11.5 13:51/M
29 Cardenas Trystn 131 15 550 20:23.5 42:58.0 44:12.7 13:52/M
30 Cross Alyiah 189 15 603 22:37.2 45:11.7 45:46.2 14:35/M
31 Ramirez Clarissa 744 19 707 25:29.2 48:03.7 48:48.5 15:30/M
32 Gonzalez Victoria 333 15 719 25:47.2 48:21.6 49:55.8 15:36/M
33 Jaclyn Cheslock 1588 17 724 25:50.8 48:25.2 50:18.6 15:37/M
34 Mccumber Jaycie 1177 16 833 29:21.1 51:55.5 53:54.4 16:45/M
35 L'Esperance Clarissa 537 16 839 29:37.4 52:11.8 56:23.0 16:50/M
36 Bailey Angelica 1511 15 878 30:28.9 53:03.3 54:12.5 17:07/M
37 Alyssa Carmona 1510 16 910 30:55.8 53:30.2 55:10.7 17:15/M
38 Tunstall Lauren 925 17 986 33:03.9 55:38.3 56:15.8 17:57/M
39 Jordan Anne 1225 16 1009 33:41.2 56:15.7 56:15.7 18:09/M
40 Sarah Falcon 1654 15 1045 34:46.8 57:21.2 59:45.7 18:30/M
41 Ashley Defrancis 1572 17 1056 34:57.1 57:31.5 58:08.8 18:33/M
42 Michaelina Gonzales 1574 16 1057 34:57.6 57:32.0 58:09.3 18:34/M
43 Alvarez Alexandra 23 16 1061 35:14.9 57:49.3 58:43.0 18:39/M
44 Garcia Abigail 307 15 1067 35:40.8 58:15.3 1:00:59.5 18:47/M
45 Garcia Lauren 1100 18 1083 36:42.9 59:17.4 59:56.6 19:07/M
46 Coker Marissa 180 17 1111 38:28.3 1:01:02.8 1:03:10.4 19:41/M
47 Killion Dakota 499 17 1205 42:30.1 1:05:04.5 1:06:20.5 20:59/M
48 Carbone Katelyn 126 15 1217 43:35.7 1:06:10.2 1:06:10.2 21:21/M
49 Kara Fredericksen 1615 17 1221 52:36.4 1:15:10.9 1:17:50.0 24:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trevino Alec 912 17 1   18:24.1 18:28.2 5:56/M
2 Javier Gonzalez 1531 16 11 1:34.7 19:58.8 20:01.5 6:26/M
3 Weir Mason 960 15 12 1:43.5 20:07.6 20:30.0 6:29/M
4 Munoz Saulo Jr 660 17 13 1:50.4 20:14.5 20:24.2 6:32/M
5 Pickett Trevor 711 16 14 2:03.3 20:27.4 20:39.0 6:36/M
6 Camacho Jr David 1081 18 19 2:28.3 20:52.4 20:55.9 6:44/M
7 Alvarez Tony 20 15 25 3:03.1 21:27.2 21:32.2 6:55/M
8 Large Brandon Large 1033 15 26 3:03.9 21:28.0 21:45.2 6:55/M
9 Mcrae Brendan 610 16 29 3:30.5 21:54.6 22:03.2 7:04/M
10 Rex Justin 1189 15 45 4:59.2 23:23.3 23:46.0 7:33/M
11 Gregory Schooley Deer Park TX 1657 18 68 6:17.9 24:42.0 24:52.3 7:58/M
12 Daniel Luna 1646 16 73 6:29.6 24:53.7 25:38.1 8:02/M
13 Omar Rivava 1693 17 109 8:29.4 26:53.5 27:38.0 8:40/M
14 Tanner Goodwin 1569 16 166 10:27.5 28:51.6 29:23.4 9:18/M
15 Denby Jacob 216 18 197 12:04.4 30:28.5 33:05.0 9:50/M
16 Burke C J 111 18 204 12:19.8 30:43.9 31:22.8 9:55/M
17 Rainer Drake 740 16 209 12:25.7 30:49.8 31:43.9 9:56/M
18 Luis Hernandez 1600 18 257 14:10.2 32:34.3 33:31.5 10:30/M
19 Fleming Tate 269 17 416 19:31.3 37:55.4 38:22.4 12:14/M
20 Brosseit Xavier 94 17 485 22:17.8 40:41.9 41:18.1 13:07/M
21 Weldon Jamie 962 15 519 23:13.9 41:38.0 42:13.0 13:26/M
22 Paulo Alvarez 1298 15 557 24:45.3 43:09.4 44:19.7 13:55/M
23 Alexander Jeffrey 16 15 754 31:07.0 49:31.1 50:11.7 15:58/M
24 Friery Tyler 297 16 763 31:20.3 49:44.4 50:09.0 16:03/M
25 Benavides Erick 1094 17 1082 40:53.2 59:17.4 59:56.4 19:07/M
26 Jayson Kline 1603 18 1110 42:37.2 1:01:01.3 1:03:09.8 19:41/M
27 Britton Pringle 1616 18 1220 56:46.3 1:15:10.4 1:17:49.0 24:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mertel McKenzie 623 24 146   28:16.4 29:01.6 9:07/M
2 Coad Taylor 1080 23 226 3:28.8 31:45.3 32:57.5 10:15/M
3 Usry Sarah 931 24 239 3:46.8 32:03.3 32:35.1 10:20/M
4 Taylor Leandra 882 24 246 4:00.6 32:17.1 33:49.1 10:25/M
5 Danielle Whitaker 1328 24 258 4:18.8 32:35.3 32:42.4 10:31/M
6 Padhi Lizzy 688 23 405 9:10.1 37:26.6 38:29.9 12:05/M
7 Johnson Ashley 485 23 429 9:48.9 38:05.4 39:36.6 12:17/M
8 Jenna Knight 1505 20 486 12:27.9 40:44.3 41:04.6 13:08/M
9 De Leon Bianca 198 23 528 13:52.4 42:08.9 43:04.4 13:35/M
10 Perez Laura 705 22 642 17:56.1 46:12.6 47:02.4 14:54/M
11 Marilyn Heredia Baytown TX 1417 23 666 18:34.7 46:51.2 48:41.6 15:07/M
12 Highfill Katrina 439 24 704 19:43.3 47:59.7 48:38.1 15:29/M
13 Deason Kara 201 24 764 21:41.8 49:58.3 52:27.0 16:07/M
14 Mckenzie Mertel 1696 24 803 22:43.8 51:00.3 52:49.2 16:27/M
15 Bortka Jourdan 1157 24 824 23:26.1 51:42.6 54:32.4 16:41/M
16 Chapmon Mandy 167 21 875 24:44.8 53:01.3 55:22.5 17:06/M
17 Marshall Marissa 576 20 876 24:45.7 53:02.2 53:31.0 17:06/M
18 Bethani Leblanc 1650 24 879 24:47.4 53:03.8 55:15.6 17:07/M
19 Ramdhani Kayla 742 24 928 25:25.5 53:41.9 55:21.9 17:19/M
20 Rolls Kerri 787 23 974 26:38.6 54:55.1 57:35.3 17:43/M
21 Tessa Grant 1639 23 1026 28:22.5 56:39.0 58:49.7 18:16/M
22 Brown Shannon 95 23 1040 28:47.2 57:03.7 59:31.8 18:24/M
23 Aycock Kayla 49 24 1075 30:48.1 59:04.6 1:01:45.7 19:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ricky Bonilla 1678 21 34   22:25.9 22:35.3 7:14/M
2 De Luna Ruben 200 24 58 1:48.8 24:14.8 24:40.6 7:49/M
3 Jerry Giddens 1691 23 118 4:43.8 27:09.7 27:55.9 8:45/M
4 Bennie Hernandez 1357 24 131 5:17.0 27:43.0 28:41.9 8:56/M
5 Maulden Travis 1124 23 227 9:19.5 31:45.4 32:57.7 10:15/M
6 Spretz Christopher 855 24 290 11:09.1 33:35.0 34:42.5 10:50/M
7 Nichole Spretz 1489 24 291 11:09.2 33:35.1 34:42.3 10:50/M
8 Meador Ryan 618 24 1123 39:13.8 1:01:39.8 1:03:18.1 19:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lagrone Sunny 519 26 53   23:47.9 24:11.2 7:40/M
2 Hudacek Michelle 454 27 81 1:35.8 25:23.7 25:44.2 8:11/M
3 Scull Julia 822 28 99 2:42.2 26:30.1 26:50.6 8:33/M
4 Thomas Amy 888 26 139 4:06.6 27:54.5 29:22.8 9:00/M
5 Flynn Jenny 281 27 142 4:21.3 28:09.2 28:53.7 9:05/M
6 Stone Tiffany 871 26 156 4:49.1 28:37.0 29:20.6 9:14/M
7 Leda Emmons 241 26 190 6:19.4 30:07.3 30:33.9 9:43/M
8 Perez Johanna 704 29 211 7:05.4 30:53.3 31:02.5 9:58/M
9 Partin Brittnie 693 26 218 7:36.7 31:24.6 32:53.3 10:08/M
10 Parham Scarlett 1217 27 235 8:14.3 32:02.2 35:38.9 10:20/M
11 Samantha Tomkovicz 1472 27 285 9:42.4 33:30.3 33:59.4 10:48/M
12 Dockan Jenna 1045 25 296 9:52.7 33:40.6 34:06.4 10:52/M
13 Patrick Amye 1247 25 298 9:53.4 33:41.3 34:07.0 10:52/M
14 Jessica Dockan 1311 27 299 9:53.4 33:41.3 34:07.1 10:52/M
15 Whitney Cox 1547 25 312 10:11.9 33:59.8 35:00.8 10:58/M
16 Sara Clark 1464 28 333 11:07.6 34:55.5 35:38.8 11:16/M
17 Christie Castillo 1471 25 372 12:32.6 36:20.5 36:50.4 11:43/M
18 Elfstrom Carrie 1135 25 401 13:33.2 37:21.1 38:29.2 12:03/M
19 Brown Heidi 99 26 413 13:55.6 37:43.5 38:47.3 12:10/M
20 Mead Caitlin 615 25 435 14:30.4 38:18.3 39:42.5 12:21/M
21 Stavinoha Shannon 863 26 461 15:58.5 39:46.4 40:52.2 12:50/M
22 Nicole Perrin 1628 29 463 16:10.9 39:58.8 41:45.1 12:54/M
23 Sanchez Samantha 799 29 470 16:23.1 40:11.0 41:30.6 12:58/M
24 Tristan Thornhill 1683 28 544 18:54.4 42:42.3 44:02.6 13:46/M
25 Tabetha Malotonado 1752 28 610 21:40.9 45:28.8 47:19.1 14:40/M
26 Fletcher Brittany 272 26 615 21:48.6 45:36.5 47:07.5 14:43/M
27 Niess Jennifer 1147 26 662 23:00.5 46:48.4 47:58.9 15:06/M
28 Rubanets Lesya 788 25 664 23:02.8 46:50.7 48:41.2 15:06/M
29 Danya Martinez 1448 27 700 23:51.1 47:39.0 48:41.9 15:22/M
30 Hall Tiffany 377 29 705 24:12.0 47:59.9 48:38.1 15:29/M
31 Walsh Julie 950 29 710 24:19.8 48:07.7 49:59.1 15:31/M
32 Harris Paige 402 27 767 26:13.6 50:01.5 52:08.5 16:08/M
33 Gadus Jennifer 302 26 769 26:15.9 50:03.8 52:07.6 16:09/M
34 Trousdale Casey 919 29 911 29:42.6 53:30.5 54:20.7 17:15/M
35 Kendra Hernandez 1497 29 914 29:43.4 53:31.3 53:31.3 17:16/M
36 Malone Denise 569 28 940 30:05.8 53:53.7 54:50.9 17:23/M
37 Oropeza Jessica 685 25 943 30:11.7 53:59.6 54:57.1 17:25/M
38 Leblanc Lindsey 532 25 988 31:51.8 55:39.7 59:31.7 17:57/M
39 Latriia Favorite 1699 28 994 31:57.4 55:45.3 56:16.9 17:59/M
40 Yarberry Samantha 1294 26 995 32:06.0 55:53.9 57:56.2 18:02/M
41 Laura Shearon 1481 28 996 32:06.9 55:54.8 57:56.3 18:02/M
42 Murphy Katie 663 28 1023 32:44.7 56:32.6 58:21.9 18:14/M
43 Emmons Leda 240 26 1025 32:47.0 56:34.9 58:24.1 18:15/M
44 Sarah Kellam 1396 29 1027 32:51.4 56:39.3 58:49.6 18:16/M
45 Wilkins Kelli 972 27 1029 32:53.9 56:41.8 59:23.9 18:17/M
46 Laura Cothran 1567 27 1030 32:56.6 56:44.5 59:23.4 18:18/M
47 Springer Ashley 1229 28 1031 33:00.1 56:48.0 59:23.0 18:19/M
48 Sheen Morgan 825 28 1053 33:38.1 57:26.0 59:06.2 18:32/M
49 Crystal Clark 1368 27 1079 35:23.4 59:11.3 1:00:21.5 19:05/M
50 Goodwin Kelsi 342 25 1096 36:23.7 1:00:11.6 1:01:48.2 19:25/M
51 Rivera Luisana 780 28 1099 36:33.3 1:00:21.2 1:01:40.0 19:28/M
52 Garza Edith 309 29 1107 36:55.4 1:00:43.3 1:00:43.3 19:35/M
53 Eagle Elizabeth 225 28 1120 37:47.9 1:01:35.8 1:04:21.7 19:52/M
54 Evetts Lisa 258 27 1125 37:52.9 1:01:40.8 1:03:18.4 19:54/M
55 Meador Hollee 619 29 1127 37:53.7 1:01:41.6 1:03:19.0 19:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zack Whitaker 1329 27 10   19:56.7 20:03.0 6:26/M
2 Padron Chris 1212 26 16 0:34.9 20:31.6 20:42.6 6:37/M
3 Dmitry Andreev 1537 25 17 0:54.1 20:50.9 21:10.5 6:43/M
4 Scull Brett 821 29 37 2:45.5 22:42.2 22:55.6 7:19/M
5 Ziervogel Kevin 1002 29 75 5:00.9 24:57.6 25:09.3 8:03/M
6 Paranhos Diego 691 26 91 6:05.8 26:02.6 27:19.3 8:24/M
7 Hudacek Paul 453 26 100 6:36.3 26:33.0 26:55.1 8:34/M
8 Evetts Kevin 259 28 103 6:43.1 26:39.8 27:36.1 8:36/M
9 Walk Dustin 946 28 104 6:49.4 26:46.1 27:31.7 8:38/M
10 Yi Li 1558 26 108 6:56.2 26:53.0 26:59.1 8:40/M
11 Atkins Matthew 43 28 152 8:33.3 28:30.0 28:41.6 9:12/M
12 Edyberto Munoz 1385 26 222 11:34.0 31:30.7 32:35.4 10:10/M
13 Potts Justin 1129 28 223 11:34.1 31:30.9 35:06.7 10:10/M
14 Labay Andrew 1103 29 240 12:07.0 32:03.8 32:10.0 10:20/M
15 Carr Jim Bob 147 27 283 13:32.7 33:29.4 34:46.2 10:48/M
16 Trevor Fewins 1473 26 288 13:34.5 33:31.3 33:59.7 10:49/M
17 Enrique Caballero 1386 27 309 14:00.6 33:57.3 34:56.8 10:57/M
18 Ryan McMasters 1688 25 310 14:01.2 33:57.9 34:45.9 10:57/M
19 Merrill Jonathan 1052 25 326 14:44.1 34:40.8 35:02.5 11:11/M
20 Juan Guerra 1381 27 345 15:38.6 35:35.4 36:35.0 11:29/M
21 Koby Stavinoha 1391 25 357 16:07.6 36:04.3 37:09.3 11:38/M
22 Elfstrom Ryne 1134 28 402 17:25.0 37:21.7 38:29.1 12:03/M
23 Wilkins Chad 971 29 457 19:34.3 39:31.1 42:19.2 12:45/M
24 Kellam Adam 494 26 464 20:02.9 39:59.6 42:17.0 12:54/M
25 Harris Patrick 401 28 569 23:38.0 43:34.8 45:41.7 14:03/M
26 Mcneely Jake 609 25 907 33:32.3 53:29.0 55:20.8 17:15/M
27 German Barrientos Deer Park TX 1301 28 959 34:35.3 54:32.0 56:12.8 17:35/M
28 Ward Dustin 1286 26 968 34:54.2 54:50.9 55:36.9 17:41/M
29 Leblanc Jake 533 25 987 35:42.8 55:39.5 59:32.2 17:57/M
30 Reid James 759 28 1036 37:01.9 56:58.6 59:45.3 18:23/M
31 Blake Moyer 1697 28 1055 37:34.1 57:30.8 1:00:16.7 18:33/M
32 Sheen Carson 826 28 1203 45:04.3 1:05:01.0 1:06:42.3 20:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shek May 827 33 23   21:14.5 21:20.3 6:51/M
2 Perez Diana 703 32 121 5:57.9 27:12.5 27:21.6 8:46/M
3 Blackwell Jane 79 30 127 6:17.0 27:31.5 28:29.0 8:53/M
4 Friery Stacy 295 33 195 9:04.7 30:19.3 30:42.5 9:47/M
5 Villanueva Tiffany 938 30 216 9:57.1 31:11.7 31:23.4 10:04/M
6 Villarreal Vivian 941 34 231 10:41.3 31:55.9 32:01.1 10:18/M
7 Taft Heather 880 31 232 10:43.0 31:57.5 34:39.4 10:18/M
8 Bettell Jennifer 74 33 289 12:17.1 33:31.7 34:24.5 10:49/M
9 Saldivar Aujunee 797 34 334 13:42.7 34:57.3 35:48.8 11:16/M
10 Huffman Anabelle 1104 33 338 13:54.8 35:09.4 36:35.1 11:20/M
11 Wise Jasmine 1160 33 340 13:57.9 35:12.5 36:43.8 11:21/M
12 Nunn Amanda 679 34 342 14:09.7 35:24.3 37:39.8 11:25/M
13 Anderson Kari 26 34 460 18:23.4 39:38.0 40:12.8 12:47/M
14 Anderson Sherrece 33 33 503 19:53.0 41:07.5 42:51.1 13:16/M
15 Lucas Audrey 555 32 513 20:14.8 41:29.3 44:01.5 13:23/M
16 Beauchamp Holly 62 31 516 20:16.9 41:31.5 43:58.0 13:24/M
17 Hutto Rebecca 465 34 524 20:31.2 41:45.7 42:59.9 13:28/M
18 Thompson Brandie 892 32 553 21:45.0 42:59.6 44:47.0 13:52/M
19 Frances De La Cerda 1589 30 576 22:47.3 44:01.9 44:50.1 14:12/M
20 Smith Robin 840 34 587 23:16.6 44:31.2 45:02.5 14:22/M
21 Tran Jerri 905 34 598 23:46.3 45:00.9 46:58.7 14:31/M
22 Kim Nichols 1619 33 644 24:58.9 46:13.5 48:32.5 14:55/M
23 Zhang Lingli 1001 33 655 25:22.3 46:36.9 46:36.9 15:02/M
24 Brisaida Ramirez 1340 30 663 25:35.8 46:50.4 47:14.0 15:06/M
25 Gonzalez Lucia 335 31 681 25:51.3 47:05.9 48:06.8 15:11/M
26 Etchberger Amy 255 32 703 26:45.2 47:59.7 50:30.8 15:29/M
27 Aleman Brenda 13 34 706 26:46.1 48:00.7 50:08.9 15:29/M
28 Estrada Ludivina 251 34 740 27:46.6 49:01.2 50:13.0 15:49/M
29 Jessica Gonzales 1346 31 757 28:21.0 49:35.5 51:29.7 16:00/M
30 Stacy Lenz 1361 32 759 28:25.7 49:40.3 52:05.9 16:01/M
31 Amy Linney 1544 32 796 29:24.7 50:39.3 51:40.9 16:20/M
32 Smith Cara 835 34 816 30:10.0 51:24.6 53:07.9 16:35/M
33 Cantu Marisela 121 31 837 30:52.9 52:07.5 53:09.6 16:49/M
34 Deleon Jewell 208 30 887 31:57.8 53:12.4 55:56.7 17:10/M
35 Bortka-Knox Danielle 1137 31 889 32:01.4 53:16.0 56:05.4 17:11/M
36 Wiegenstein Alycia 970 34 893 32:05.0 53:19.6 55:53.8 17:12/M
37 Nicole Powell 1534 32 909 32:15.5 53:30.1 55:06.4 17:15/M
38 Battle Tara 60 34 915 32:16.9 53:31.5 55:29.3 17:16/M
39 Chrissy Bailey 1673 31 916 32:17.3 53:31.9 55:32.4 17:16/M
40 Monreal Norma 643 33 917 32:17.9 53:32.5 56:01.9 17:16/M
41 Nunez Juana 675 32 920 32:19.1 53:33.7 56:02.1 17:16/M
42 Gladis Sanchez 1629 31 922 32:19.9 53:34.5 55:13.8 17:17/M
43 Cantu Errica 1020 30 925 32:20.4 53:35.0 55:14.1 17:17/M
44 Greer Ashley 356 30 927 32:23.4 53:38.0 54:51.9 17:18/M
45 Herrera Esther 430 33 933 32:30.3 53:44.9 55:36.3 17:20/M
46 Apryl Wells 1694 31 951 32:48.7 54:03.3 54:56.3 17:26/M
47 Olvera Amy 684 30 957 33:02.4 54:17.0 55:58.5 17:31/M
48 Cliburn Melanie 176 33 985 34:19.1 55:33.7 57:52.6 17:55/M
49 Lisa Duncan 1604 32 1000 34:43.7 55:58.3 56:58.7 18:03/M
50 Barry Amy 57 33 1017 35:10.2 56:24.8 58:47.7 18:12/M
51 Trevino Mindy 1132 30 1071 37:25.4 58:40.0 59:58.0 18:55/M
52 Fruge Roxanne 299 34 1086 38:14.5 59:29.1 1:01:59.4 19:11/M
53 Fields Karissa 265 32 1112 39:54.3 1:01:08.9 1:03:06.4 19:43/M
54 Weinmann Jenny 956 30 1122 40:23.1 1:01:37.7 1:04:22.1 19:53/M
55 Grant Rachel 349 33 1130 40:40.1 1:01:54.7 1:04:41.4 19:58/M
56 Mire Krystal 638 33 1172 42:25.9 1:03:40.5 1:06:08.4 20:32/M
57 Poole Kristy 723 32 1173 42:26.7 1:03:41.3 1:06:08.9 20:33/M
58 Bundy April 104 30 1178 42:50.5 1:04:05.0 1:05:58.5 20:40/M
59 Carbone Sharon 125 34 1187 43:05.5 1:04:20.1 1:04:20.1 20:45/M
60 Juli Graham 1556 34 1196 43:24.1 1:04:38.7 1:06:46.6 20:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gibbons Justin 314 33 4   19:06.2 19:11.6 6:10/M
2 Fermo Jeremy 264 34 27 2:28.7 21:34.9 21:44.0 6:57/M
3 Nguyen John 669 34 33 3:11.5 22:17.7 22:37.5 7:11/M
4 Jason Sexten 1690 34 40 3:47.4 22:53.7 23:33.9 7:23/M
5 Marco Pachecoe 1760 33 63 5:20.4 24:26.6 24:36.9 7:53/M
6 Brandon Weaver Houston TX 1468 31 83 6:22.9 25:29.2 25:42.8 8:13/M
7 Ivy Forrest 469 30 92 6:57.0 26:03.2 26:56.9 8:24/M
8 Marlon Ceron 1319 33 93 6:57.7 26:04.0 26:15.2 8:25/M
9 Escoto Miguel 246 31 143 9:03.2 28:09.5 28:59.0 9:05/M
10 Nix Kyle 671 34 144 9:04.5 28:10.7 29:24.5 9:05/M
11 Trevino Armando 908 32 157 9:33.7 28:39.9 29:21.6 9:15/M
12 Trevino Ricardo 913 33 159 9:37.1 28:43.3 31:11.0 9:16/M
13 Michael Moore 1595 34 162 9:39.5 28:45.7 30:04.9 9:16/M
14 Huffman Kevin 1105 31 193 11:06.5 30:12.8 31:37.5 9:45/M
15 Michael Cox 1546 30 206 11:39.8 30:46.0 31:47.1 9:55/M
16 Forrest Becker 1447 32 212 11:58.2 31:04.5 31:36.5 10:01/M
17 Nunn Chris 680 34 241 12:58.3 32:04.6 34:19.2 10:21/M
18 Chapman Ryan 165 34 251 13:17.9 32:24.2 35:05.4 10:27/M
19 Menia George 620 31 284 14:23.3 33:29.5 34:59.8 10:48/M
20 Beauchamp Paul 63 33 302 14:39.3 33:45.5 36:12.1 10:53/M
21 Partin Doug 694 30 323 15:19.5 34:25.8 35:55.4 11:06/M
22 Vrefer Marquez 1686 31 343 16:22.8 35:29.1 35:57.1 11:27/M
23 Kevin Wynn 1538 33 382 17:26.4 36:32.6 38:17.8 11:47/M
24 Gregory Ellison 1474 33 387 17:31.1 36:37.4 37:05.1 11:49/M
25 Jesus Ramirez 1339 31 391 17:44.9 36:51.2 37:14.7 11:53/M
26 Garcia Richard 303 31 454 20:12.9 39:19.1 40:35.9 12:41/M
27 Kevin Provost 1676 32 479 21:26.0 40:32.2 41:36.7 13:05/M
28 Anderson Blake 32 33 504 22:01.7 41:07.9 42:50.8 13:16/M
29 Knox Justin 507 32 531 23:10.4 42:16.6 45:20.5 13:38/M
30 Thompson Dirk 891 32 552 23:52.9 42:59.2 44:46.4 13:52/M
31 Hernandez Matthew 1076 31 558 24:03.3 43:09.5 43:09.5 13:55/M
32 Martin Tim 580 33 640 27:06.1 46:12.3 47:54.3 14:54/M
33 Walsh Kristopher 949 31 711 29:01.7 48:07.9 49:59.3 15:31/M
34 Coulter Sean 1204 32 721 29:16.2 48:22.4 49:58.5 15:36/M
35 Spiller Kenneth 849 34 778 31:05.7 50:12.0 51:23.7 16:12/M
36 Deleon Benjamin 1211 33 846 33:18.8 52:25.1 55:09.8 16:55/M
37 Cantu Joseph 1021 31 924 34:28.8 53:35.0 55:15.0 17:17/M
38 Estrada Alejandro 250 33 1207 46:00.9 1:05:07.1 1:06:15.5 21:00/M
39 Lucas Greg 553 34 1208 46:04.1 1:05:10.4 1:06:03.9 21:01/M
40 Carbone Ronald 124 34 1216 47:03.3 1:06:09.5 1:06:09.5 21:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pickett Christi 710 37 9   19:53.8 20:05.6 6:25/M
2 Diana Rios 1672 36 49 3:42.5 23:36.4 23:36.4 7:37/M
3 Jennifer Beattie 1504 38 60 4:23.2 24:17.1 24:43.3 7:50/M
4 Sexton Alice 1289 36 72 4:59.0 24:52.9 25:28.3 8:01/M
5 Williston Misty 974 38 96 6:27.8 26:21.7 26:43.1 8:30/M
6 Caroline Lanier 1575 39 112 7:02.7 26:56.6 27:38.8 8:41/M
7 Harwerth Kelley 410 36 114 7:04.3 26:58.1 27:28.3 8:42/M
8 Baral Jodi 54 39 119 7:16.5 27:10.4 27:49.8 8:46/M
9 Towe Jennifer 1102 38 124 7:30.7 27:24.6 27:55.4 8:50/M
10 Smith Brandy 1251 37 161 8:51.2 28:45.1 29:32.0 9:16/M
11 Shelton Vikki 1283 39 172 9:14.1 29:08.0 29:42.4 9:24/M
12 Spradley Miranda 851 39 180 9:36.4 29:30.3 30:05.1 9:31/M
13 Medina Melissa 1262 35 181 9:39.6 29:33.4 30:14.4 9:32/M
14 Sparks Amanda 1159 36 196 10:26.2 30:20.1 31:10.5 9:47/M
15 Blair Amber 80 38 220 11:33.8 31:27.7 32:53.5 10:09/M
16 Pineault Penny 1039 39 243 12:18.3 32:12.2 32:42.3 10:23/M
17 Haines Lisa 369 39 266 13:13.7 33:07.6 33:30.1 10:41/M
18 Gossett Cristina 343 37 273 13:25.0 33:18.9 34:10.6 10:45/M
19 Hefner Terri 1165 37 304 13:52.3 33:46.2 35:07.2 10:54/M
20 Estrada Sonia 249 38 314 14:13.2 34:07.1 35:18.0 11:00/M
21 Rangel Koree 749 37 324 14:32.6 34:26.5 35:07.9 11:06/M
22 Munoz Monica 659 37 330 14:56.6 34:50.5 35:32.8 11:14/M
23 Green Rebecca 353 39 339 15:18.3 35:12.1 35:58.5 11:21/M
24 Mcbride Tracy 599 36 355 16:07.5 36:01.3 37:26.9 11:37/M
25 Elena Guzman 1598 36 358 16:13.3 36:07.1 36:47.0 11:39/M
26 Ham Christy 381 36 365 16:20.3 36:14.2 37:46.3 11:41/M
27 Rayburn Lisi 751 35 370 16:22.0 36:15.9 39:25.6 11:42/M
28 Vicknair Nichole 1205 36 374 16:29.6 36:23.5 37:23.6 11:44/M
29 Cantwell Melissa 123 36 378 16:32.2 36:26.1 39:36.3 11:45/M
30 Hill Kellie 440 38 404 17:29.4 37:23.2 38:05.1 12:04/M
31 Bell Donna 64 37 421 18:03.6 37:57.5 39:47.1 12:15/M
32 Dupuis Sarah 1215 36 468 20:08.6 40:02.4 41:04.6 12:55/M
33 Clendenin Adrienne 175 35 483 20:45.7 40:39.6 41:08.5 13:07/M
34 Randazzo Jennifer 745 37 494 20:57.5 40:51.4 42:52.1 13:11/M
35 Hernandez Lucia 429 37 506 21:19.5 41:13.4 43:02.4 13:18/M
36 Locke Amie 1130 37 520 21:44.2 41:38.1 42:56.2 13:26/M
37 Amy Smedra 1559 39 562 23:20.5 43:14.4 43:23.6 13:57/M
38 Correa Narvis 182 37 571 23:44.7 43:38.6 43:44.3 14:05/M
39 Lieder Kenna 539 36 595 25:02.1 44:56.0 46:53.6 14:30/M
40 Dela Cruz Nicole 206 35 607 25:31.7 45:25.6 45:25.6 14:39/M
41 Harrison Stephanie 403 37 626 26:00.4 45:54.3 47:22.7 14:48/M
42 Weldon Miranda 961 35 630 26:04.4 45:58.3 47:32.2 14:50/M
43 Mead Misti 611 39 636 26:11.7 46:05.5 48:28.9 14:52/M
44 Martin Janna 581 37 641 26:18.7 46:12.5 47:54.5 14:54/M
45 Sabo Brooke 1275 36 650 26:30.9 46:24.7 48:19.9 14:58/M
46 Lawther Ashley 526 36 665 26:57.1 46:51.0 47:18.1 15:07/M
47 Holman Naomi 451 39 671 27:01.5 46:55.3 47:58.0 15:08/M
48 Evans Natali 257 35 674 27:06.8 47:00.7 48:45.5 15:10/M
49 Tompkins Rachel 898 37 687 27:25.0 47:18.9 48:18.8 15:15/M
50 Aguirre Crystal 10 38 690 27:31.9 47:25.8 48:01.3 15:18/M
51 Driskell Carey 222 36 696 27:41.6 47:35.4 49:52.4 15:21/M
52 Gooding Catherine 1169 38 699 27:44.1 47:38.0 48:44.0 15:22/M
53 Denby Heather 214 39 714 28:16.0 48:09.9 50:48.2 15:32/M
54 Hunter Jennifer 462 37 718 28:27.4 48:21.3 50:52.2 15:36/M
55 Addison Michele 1172 39 725 28:31.6 48:25.4 51:12.8 15:37/M
56 Camargo Claudia 119 38 728 28:35.3 48:29.1 50:05.5 15:38/M
57 Ramirez Cynthia 1258 37 758 29:45.3 49:39.2 51:32.7 16:01/M
58 Winters Jennifer 976 39 775 30:17.4 50:11.3 51:25.5 16:11/M
59 Jensy Gonzalez 1454 35 795 30:42.9 50:36.8 51:02.8 16:19/M
60 Maylea Lerma 1584 35 807 31:12.4 51:06.3 51:31.9 16:29/M
61 Loyd Misty 552 35 834 32:07.0 52:00.8 53:39.4 16:46/M
62 Blake Becky 82 35 857 32:49.6 52:43.5 54:29.0 17:00/M
63 Wagers Misty 945 38 859 32:51.0 52:44.9 55:16.5 17:01/M
64 Portillo Nora 725 37 864 32:57.6 52:51.5 54:35.3 17:03/M
65 Moody Joy 646 36 865 32:59.4 52:53.3 55:18.7 17:04/M
66 Carlson Amy 136 38 919 33:39.8 53:33.7 55:31.8 17:16/M
67 Amanda Fisher 1630 39 923 33:41.0 53:34.9 54:09.7 17:17/M
68 Ayala Sandy 45 36 932 33:51.0 53:44.9 55:37.1 17:20/M
69 Kimberly Harris 1702 38 935 33:51.6 53:45.4 54:00.9 17:20/M
70 Maldonado Mari 565 37 973 35:00.4 54:54.2 56:00.2 17:43/M
71 Garcia Angela 305 35 980 35:22.2 55:16.1 57:09.0 17:50/M
72 Hancock Kara 388 36 982 35:25.1 55:19.0 55:19.0 17:51/M
73 Hickman Vita 1026 35 990 35:48.2 55:42.1 57:37.6 17:58/M
74 Turner Jennifer 929 36 999 36:04.1 55:58.0 56:58.4 18:03/M
75 Zabel Jessica 1119 35 1003 36:09.9 56:03.8 56:33.7 18:05/M
76 Hanna Kelly 389 36 1005 36:11.3 56:05.2 58:00.3 18:05/M
77 Carmona Laura 140 39 1010 36:22.3 56:16.2 58:49.9 18:09/M
78 Reed Francesca 756 35 1020 36:31.9 56:25.8 58:53.8 18:12/M
79 Thornton Sandra 897 37 1065 38:18.2 58:12.1 59:41.7 18:46/M
80 Esmeralda Crelia 1609 38 1073 39:02.7 58:56.6 1:01:14.8 19:01/M
81 Calzada Maria 118 38 1085 39:34.9 59:28.8 1:01:59.0 19:11/M
82 Frazier Elisabeth 1281 38 1097 40:23.2 1:00:17.1 1:00:17.1 19:27/M
83 Martinez Jenny 1016 35 1104 40:41.4 1:00:35.3 1:03:17.5 19:33/M
84 Christie Hinnenkamp 1681 39 1131 42:07.3 1:02:01.2 1:04:13.8 20:00/M
85 Tryer Kelly 920 35 1135 42:27.9 1:02:21.8 1:04:56.2 20:07/M
86 Devore Amy 1245 39 1139 42:38.2 1:02:32.1 1:04:46.8 20:10/M
87 Turner Michelle 926 35 1142 42:39.9 1:02:33.8 1:04:49.9 20:11/M
88 Richardson Lisa 773 36 1164 43:19.7 1:03:13.5 1:05:42.3 20:24/M
89 Sasser Amy 1222 37 1192 44:40.8 1:04:34.7 1:05:26.0 20:50/M
90 Kyann Graham 1523 35 1195 44:43.9 1:04:37.8 1:06:45.4 20:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erwin Daniel 244 36 3   18:35.5 18:40.2 6:00/M
2 Arce Simon 36 37 24 2:42.3 21:17.8 22:37.0 6:52/M
3 Fermo William 1024 36 43 4:32.2 23:07.8 23:17.6 7:27/M
4 Smith Heath 841 38 126 8:54.2 27:29.8 28:06.0 8:52/M
5 Roland Sanchez 1565 36 135 9:12.0 27:47.6 28:21.2 8:58/M
6 Kevin Wolfe 1513 38 138 9:18.5 27:54.0 29:51.8 9:00/M
7 Anderson Scott 27 36 150 9:48.3 28:23.9 28:56.6 9:09/M
8 Lamberth Jarret 521 36 173 10:34.0 29:09.5 30:16.2 9:24/M
9 Chris Towe 1349 38 177 10:49.2 29:24.8 29:56.7 9:29/M
10 Cepeda Carlos 159 37 179 10:53.0 29:28.6 30:11.8 9:30/M
11 Trousdale Michael 918 36 210 12:16.4 30:51.9 31:38.4 9:57/M
12 Hefner David 1166 36 214 12:33.1 31:08.6 32:30.2 10:03/M
13 David Cleveland 1336 38 221 12:52.3 31:27.9 32:32.6 10:09/M
14 Alvarado Oscar 19 39 244 13:37.5 32:13.0 33:31.8 10:24/M
15 Ramirez Chris 743 37 279 14:49.8 33:25.4 34:10.2 10:47/M
16 Matamoros Carlos 1231 37 306 15:11.2 33:46.8 34:25.4 10:54/M
17 Harvey Wells 1519 37 317 15:38.2 34:13.7 35:00.7 11:02/M
18 Smith Clay 1252 38 367 17:39.1 36:14.6 37:27.7 11:41/M
19 Rayburn Stacy 752 36 376 17:48.3 36:23.8 39:33.5 11:44/M
20 Jimenez Ismael 482 38 431 19:38.1 38:13.7 38:57.2 12:20/M
21 Evans Corey 256 35 478 21:54.9 40:30.5 42:14.7 13:04/M
22 Mivelaz Louis 1031 37 488 22:13.0 40:48.6 41:31.1 13:10/M
23 Harrison Troy 404 39 499 22:22.9 40:58.5 42:28.1 13:13/M
24 Preiser Tom 1142 39 508 22:46.9 41:22.5 42:20.2 13:21/M
25 Hutto David 466 36 572 25:03.4 43:39.0 44:48.9 14:05/M
26 Barry Michael 56 37 591 26:16.6 44:52.1 47:14.8 14:28/M
27 Addison Tommy 1173 39 612 26:58.9 45:34.4 48:22.4 14:42/M
28 Shann Patterson 1651 37 632 27:23.1 45:58.7 47:13.2 14:50/M
29 Gonzalez Randy 334 36 668 28:16.9 46:52.5 47:54.3 15:07/M
30 Carlson Steven 137 38 682 28:33.2 47:08.8 49:07.8 15:12/M
31 Grant Jonathan 350 37 738 30:25.4 49:01.0 51:43.9 15:49/M
32 Michael Lumpkin 1516 36 771 31:29.5 50:05.1 52:16.9 16:09/M
33 Sabo Michael 1276 39 788 31:50.7 50:26.3 52:22.5 16:16/M
34 Bellizaire Reggie 67 36 836 33:31.1 52:06.6 53:26.3 16:48/M
35 Mooody R.w. 649 38 854 34:06.4 52:42.0 55:07.3 17:00/M
36 Jordan Goldman 1380 38 894 34:44.1 53:19.6 55:08.0 17:12/M
37 Andrew Pogue 1459 39 952 35:30.1 54:05.7 55:38.3 17:27/M
38 Joe Dyson 1443 36 979 36:35.6 55:11.2 57:24.9 17:48/M
39 Hickman Ben 1025 36 991 37:06.9 55:42.4 57:36.8 17:58/M
40 Zabel Jeremi 1118 37 1004 37:28.5 56:04.0 56:34.6 18:05/M
41 Falcon Anthony 1126 39 1051 38:49.1 57:24.7 59:49.1 18:31/M
42 Schoen Michael 809 35 1072 40:19.6 58:55.2 1:00:58.8 19:00/M
43 Richardson Jon 1014 35 1084 40:47.8 59:23.4 1:01:51.8 19:09/M
44 Aguirre Jason 7 39 1088 40:57.2 59:32.7 1:02:12.3 19:12/M
45 Knox Drew 505 37 1156 44:13.0 1:02:48.6 1:05:25.1 20:15/M
46 Menn Kyle 1176 39 1223 1:03:10.8 1:21:46.4 1:23:53.4 26:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dianne Garban Dickinson TX 1661 48 28   21:40.7 21:45.8 6:59/M
2 Carter Eugenia 148 49 51 1:57.3 23:38.1 23:59.3 7:37/M
3 Pauline Nicodemus Seabrook TX 1666 48 78 3:22.7 25:03.5 25:11.9 8:05/M
4 Goudeau Theresa 346 42 153 6:50.4 28:31.2 28:54.4 9:12/M
5 Ferguson Rebecca 263 46 192 8:30.8 30:11.6 31:26.5 9:44/M
6 Rainer Dana 739 43 208 9:08.3 30:49.1 31:43.5 9:56/M
7 Nappier Stephanie 666 40 213 9:26.4 31:07.2 31:44.5 10:02/M
8 Armendariz Terri 1113 42 225 10:01.3 31:42.1 32:26.2 10:14/M
9 Berg Julie 70 49 228 10:07.3 31:48.1 33:07.6 10:15/M
10 Weir Alicia 958 40 230 10:14.2 31:54.9 32:49.9 10:17/M
11 Taylor Tina 1043 42 234 10:19.2 32:00.0 32:26.5 10:19/M
12 Bedford Kristy 1035 44 250 10:42.5 32:23.3 33:04.9 10:27/M
13 Jones Monica 488 40 263 11:03.4 32:44.2 33:55.6 10:34/M
14 Gonzales Debbie 327 44 325 12:55.3 34:36.0 35:47.2 11:10/M
15 Stacey Crawford 1387 41 348 14:05.2 35:46.0 37:33.6 11:32/M
16 Herring Stephani 433 42 349 14:05.6 35:46.3 36:33.1 11:32/M
17 Anna Ochoa 1528 44 389 14:57.9 36:38.6 37:12.8 11:49/M
18 Brau Erin 89 47 400 15:29.2 37:10.0 38:05.8 11:59/M
19 Perales Rubi 702 42 424 16:17.8 37:58.6 38:38.0 12:15/M
20 Trevino Alice 911 40 451 17:32.0 39:12.7 39:19.9 12:39/M
21 Balderas Charlene 1018 44 456 17:46.5 39:27.3 41:00.2 12:44/M
22 Mcintosh Shari 603 47 458 17:52.2 39:33.0 42:37.8 12:45/M
23 Haj Laura 374 43 467 18:21.7 40:02.4 40:57.4 12:55/M
24 Gibson Debbie 316 45 474 18:44.4 40:25.1 40:25.1 13:02/M
25 Walker Karen 948 48 532 20:36.2 42:16.9 43:40.8 13:38/M
26 Mcknight Emily 1121 41 539 20:46.1 42:26.9 43:47.0 13:41/M
27 Boone Miyuki 83 46 545 21:05.0 42:45.7 44:25.5 13:47/M
28 Godfrey Erica 323 43 546 21:06.4 42:47.2 44:19.4 13:48/M
29 Danielle Dees 1423 41 579 22:29.0 44:09.7 44:53.3 14:15/M
30 Rhame Cheryl 770 48 588 23:02.6 44:43.3 46:43.0 14:25/M
31 Christina Boles 1399 40 601 23:29.3 45:10.1 47:21.1 14:34/M
32 Licona Claudia 538 46 628 24:14.9 45:55.6 47:55.0 14:49/M
33 Taylor Staci 884 41 670 25:13.6 46:54.4 47:58.3 15:08/M
34 Mckim Caren 605 49 685 25:35.3 47:16.0 49:25.6 15:15/M
35 De Leon Juanita 197 46 692 25:50.3 47:31.1 48:26.4 15:20/M
36 Johnson Lori 484 47 708 26:26.3 48:07.0 50:07.1 15:31/M
37 Durham Cindy 224 40 720 26:41.7 48:22.4 49:58.8 15:36/M
38 Johnson Arlene 486 47 722 26:43.9 48:24.6 49:13.9 15:37/M
39 Hernandez Frances 424 40 727 26:47.4 48:28.1 51:07.3 15:38/M
40 Maldonado-Gonza Elva 566 40 733 26:50.9 48:31.6 50:05.5 15:39/M
41 Mathews Kimberly 591 43 736 27:03.3 48:44.0 49:20.3 15:43/M
42 Patricia Gordan 1608 41 760 27:59.8 49:40.5 50:20.5 16:01/M
43 Massey Tammy 588 48 772 28:24.5 50:05.2 51:25.7 16:09/M
44 Lamberth Dawn 520 49 776 28:30.7 50:11.5 51:18.0 16:11/M
45 Becky Bennett 1426 44 783 28:37.2 50:17.9 51:29.0 16:13/M
46 Suzanne Lewing 1478 40 786 28:43.7 50:24.5 52:31.4 16:15/M
47 Stack Becky 857 41 798 29:01.0 50:41.8 51:52.2 16:21/M
48 Jennifer Guerrero 1377 43 800 29:08.6 50:49.3 53:08.2 16:24/M
49 Celina Guerra 1564 45 819 29:50.8 51:31.5 53:20.2 16:37/M
50 Standley Eyvette 860 46 822 30:01.4 51:42.1 52:40.2 16:41/M
51 Hammond Laura 387 40 823 30:01.5 51:42.2 52:39.8 16:41/M
52 Fretwell Terri 293 41 852 30:57.9 52:38.7 53:33.2 16:59/M
53 Shirley Feeback 1441 42 858 31:03.9 52:44.6 54:30.5 17:01/M
54 Harralson Karen 398 48 860 31:08.1 52:48.9 55:33.0 17:02/M
55 Bailey Margie 53 45 873 31:18.6 52:59.3 54:58.1 17:05/M
56 Chapmon Rhonda 166 46 874 31:20.3 53:01.0 55:22.8 17:06/M
57 Rudy Katherine 789 43 906 31:47.0 53:27.8 54:56.5 17:15/M
58 Henderson Tina 419 43 926 31:56.9 53:37.7 54:51.2 17:18/M
59 Knowlton Charlotte 504 46 929 32:01.8 53:42.5 56:15.1 17:19/M
60 Valerie Baggett 1491 43 941 32:13.7 53:54.5 56:17.4 17:23/M
61 Cisneros Adele 1115 41 955 32:31.0 54:11.7 56:42.7 17:29/M
62 Josie Ortiz 1655 46 958 32:45.1 54:25.9 55:55.8 17:33/M
63 Erdman Tina 243 44 961 32:53.3 54:34.0 55:57.2 17:36/M
64 Hearn Rena 414 49 981 33:37.3 55:18.0 56:53.8 17:50/M
65 Smith Lanette 1181 45 1001 34:20.6 56:01.4 58:32.2 18:04/M
66 Flukinger Zohn 280 45 1046 35:40.5 57:21.3 59:18.1 18:30/M
67 Berss Mindy 73 49 1047 35:42.1 57:22.9 59:19.2 18:30/M
68 Staci Gay 1419 44 1048 35:43.5 57:24.2 58:52.3 18:31/M
69 Brown Stacy 97 41 1050 35:43.9 57:24.6 58:52.2 18:31/M
70 Edwards Kim 233 49 1052 35:44.5 57:25.3 59:01.1 18:31/M
71 Alicia Lemaire 1612 41 1059 36:07.5 57:48.3 58:33.1 18:39/M
72 Alvarez Diana 22 43 1060 36:08.3 57:49.1 58:42.7 18:39/M
73 Viramontez Juanita 1234 40 1066 36:31.7 58:12.4 59:42.3 18:46/M
74 Reynolds Tracy 768 44 1069 36:40.0 58:20.7 1:00:36.7 18:49/M
75 Westmoreland Cheryl 965 46 1074 37:16.2 58:56.9 1:01:03.1 19:01/M
76 Pressley Andrea 727 44 1094 38:13.9 59:54.6 1:00:50.4 19:19/M
77 Stokes Shelley 870 43 1095 38:17.3 59:58.1 1:00:53.6 19:21/M
78 Allen Kimbra 1075 44 1100 38:41.1 1:00:21.8 1:03:03.6 19:28/M
79 Donna Van Bibber 1597 46 1102 38:41.3 1:00:22.0 1:03:04.0 19:28/M
80 Garza Aurora 311 43 1106 39:02.1 1:00:42.8 1:00:42.8 19:35/M
81 Meyer Lisa 626 49 1108 39:15.0 1:00:55.8 1:03:36.6 19:39/M
82 Villarreal Wendy 939 43 1113 39:30.4 1:01:11.2 1:03:06.4 19:44/M
83 Schorzman Emma 814 42 1126 40:00.2 1:01:41.0 1:04:35.4 19:54/M
84 Lorraine Perez 1400 43 1128 40:03.8 1:01:44.5 1:04:17.5 19:55/M
85 Cardenas Lael 130 42 1132 40:21.1 1:02:01.9 1:04:14.6 20:00/M
86 Garcia Stacie 1209 40 1149 40:59.8 1:02:40.5 1:05:04.7 20:13/M
87 Trevino Stacy 909 44 1150 41:01.8 1:02:42.5 1:05:17.7 20:14/M
88 Pelata Dana 699 41 1167 41:53.8 1:03:34.6 1:05:54.5 20:30/M
89 Rincon Lorena 775 47 1174 42:07.3 1:03:48.1 1:04:47.3 20:35/M
90 Garza Claudia 312 40 1175 42:07.4 1:03:48.1 1:04:46.3 20:35/M
91 Haines Ricque 370 46 1180 42:28.6 1:04:09.3 1:04:09.3 20:42/M
92 Kubena Stefani 516 46 1181 42:30.7 1:04:11.5 1:04:59.4 20:42/M
93 Stinson Sherry 864 47 1206 43:24.2 1:05:04.9 1:06:21.3 20:59/M
94 Lucas Shallie 556 40 1210 43:32.3 1:05:13.1 1:06:06.5 21:02/M
95 Stephanie Reddin 1601 49 1214 43:56.2 1:05:37.0 1:05:37.0 21:10/M
96 Dyer Terry 1191 42 1222 55:52.0 1:17:32.7 1:17:32.7 25:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thompson Mike 890 43 38   22:46.1 22:53.3 7:21/M
2 Bernt Netland 1331 49 54 1:01.9 23:48.1 24:34.1 7:41/M
3 Bradley Kotwitz 1307 41 59 1:30.0 24:16.1 24:27.3 7:50/M
4 David Ochoa 1529 46 64 1:45.1 24:31.3 25:02.9 7:55/M
5 William Guchenburg 1750 48 70 1:58.6 24:44.7 25:08.2 7:59/M
6 Robert Vllarrel 1677 42 74 2:09.3 24:55.4 25:04.2 8:02/M
7 Lindsey John 544 49 80 2:32.3 25:18.5 26:39.7 8:10/M
8 Kevin Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 1313 49 86 2:52.7 25:38.8 25:54.1 8:16/M
9 Romero Alex 1054 49 106 4:01.6 26:47.7 26:49.6 8:38/M
10 Wheatley Lance 966 42 128 4:52.0 27:38.2 27:48.8 8:55/M
11 Rogers II Roy 786 40 129 4:54.2 27:40.3 29:27.4 8:55/M
12 Stamos Pete 1152 47 140 5:10.0 27:56.1 29:13.7 9:01/M
13 Pickett Tim 709 48 145 5:26.4 28:12.5 28:39.7 9:06/M
14 Ed Alvarez 1658 45 148 5:33.7 28:19.9 28:25.3 9:08/M
15 Lavorgna Kevin 523 41 160 5:58.2 28:44.4 29:30.1 9:16/M
16 Bond Seve 1082 47 164 6:00.9 28:47.0 28:54.0 9:17/M
17 Spiro Shaun 1295 46 169 6:08.4 28:54.6 30:17.7 9:19/M
18 Reimondo Pete 760 44 175 6:24.6 29:10.8 29:17.0 9:25/M
19 O'Banion Jeff 681 49 186 7:07.5 29:53.7 31:15.6 9:38/M
20 Winters Shannon 977 44 194 7:31.6 30:17.7 31:25.9 9:46/M
21 Reyna Cruz 1267 43 217 8:27.5 31:13.6 32:03.3 10:04/M
22 Chuck Raper 1383 46 254 9:47.2 32:33.3 33:42.2 10:30/M
23 Ferguson Curtis 262 46 264 10:05.2 32:51.4 34:06.2 10:36/M
24 Gossett Chris 344 40 272 10:32.7 33:18.9 34:11.1 10:45/M
25 Brown Dennis 98 42 281 10:40.6 33:26.7 33:59.2 10:47/M
26 Pape Pete 689 42 307 11:03.6 33:49.7 35:22.8 10:55/M
27 Burke Chad 109 49 337 12:22.3 35:08.5 36:04.9 11:20/M
28 Herring Kenny 432 44 350 13:00.9 35:47.0 36:33.2 11:33/M
29 Stokes James 867 43 351 13:04.1 35:50.2 37:55.5 11:34/M
30 Bennie Boles 1622 45 359 13:24.3 36:10.4 38:18.9 11:40/M
31 Teague Travis 885 42 360 13:24.5 36:10.7 36:49.5 11:40/M
32 Huffman John 458 44 380 13:44.4 36:30.6 37:45.7 11:46/M
33 Rangel Genaro 748 40 385 13:49.0 36:35.1 37:15.5 11:48/M
34 Matt Barlow 1495 41 386 13:50.9 36:37.0 38:02.4 11:49/M
35 Konvicka Allen 509 46 393 14:05.4 36:51.5 37:20.8 11:53/M
36 Machon Adam 559 49 396 14:10.5 36:56.7 37:41.2 11:55/M
37 Harwerth Kevin 411 43 408 14:49.5 37:35.6 38:07.1 12:07/M
38 Beasley Wallace 61 48 412 14:53.3 37:39.4 38:21.2 12:09/M
39 Holden Kevin 1069 43 420 15:10.9 37:57.0 39:12.1 12:15/M
40 Ham Jarad 382 45 430 15:22.3 38:08.4 39:40.6 12:18/M
41 Clark Stephen 172 40 439 15:50.1 38:36.3 38:51.2 12:27/M
42 Chandler Douglas 161 44 459 16:48.8 39:35.0 40:11.9 12:46/M
43 Hall Lou 378 49 466 17:14.1 40:00.3 41:32.2 12:54/M
44 Hardin Alan 394 45 472 17:36.8 40:22.9 40:56.7 13:01/M
45 John Dees 1418 42 490 18:03.7 40:49.8 41:32.7 13:10/M
46 Meyer Robert 625 43 523 18:57.4 41:43.5 44:24.2 13:27/M
47 Mike Guerrero 1378 44 578 21:22.1 44:08.2 46:28.2 14:14/M
48 B.j. Gay 1420 40 609 22:42.2 45:28.3 46:55.9 14:40/M
49 Weir Derrick 959 42 613 22:48.4 45:34.5 47:53.4 14:42/M
50 Zuniga Jr Pablo 1005 41 649 23:36.8 46:22.9 47:05.4 14:57/M
51 Meyer Steve 624 45 656 23:50.8 46:37.0 46:37.0 15:02/M
52 Patrick Sherlin La Porte TX 1436 41 660 23:55.0 46:41.2 47:45.7 15:04/M
53 Schoppe Russell 812 44 781 27:29.3 50:15.5 51:18.0 16:13/M
54 Guillory Allen 361 48 814 28:30.8 51:17.0 53:41.5 16:33/M
55 Christopher Defrancis 1571 46 832 29:08.1 51:54.2 52:30.3 16:45/M
56 Tre Wagers 1653 43 856 29:57.1 52:43.3 55:14.3 17:00/M
57 Leatherby Jim 531 46 895 30:33.5 53:19.7 55:53.5 17:12/M
58 Harrell Stephen 399 47 902 30:36.6 53:22.8 54:28.8 17:13/M
59 Herrera Joe 431 40 931 30:57.7 53:43.8 55:36.0 17:20/M
60 Hickerson Drew 435 42 939 31:07.1 53:53.2 55:08.8 17:23/M
61 Jeff Greene 1394 45 944 31:13.5 53:59.6 56:18.0 17:25/M
62 Brett Rainer 1578 43 946 31:15.3 54:01.4 56:18.7 17:25/M
63 Brad Wells 1692 41 948 31:16.0 54:02.2 54:55.6 17:26/M
64 Trecannelli Anthony 907 44 972 32:08.0 54:54.2 56:00.3 17:43/M
65 Kurian Lijoy 518 48 1043 34:24.8 57:11.0 58:58.8 18:27/M
66 Kenneth Brantley 1401 45 1101 37:35.8 1:00:22.0 1:02:55.9 19:28/M
67 Schorzman Bryan 813 43 1118 38:39.8 1:01:25.9 1:04:19.4 19:49/M
68 Harralson Douglas 396 41 1134 39:25.0 1:02:11.1 1:04:53.8 20:04/M
69 Ched Garcha 1684 40 1152 39:58.4 1:02:44.5 1:05:29.6 20:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristie Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 1314 51 95   26:11.8 26:26.9 8:27/M
2 Griffin Kathy 357 54 185 3:40.8 29:52.6 31:15.6 9:38/M
3 Usry Cathy 932 58 238 5:50.8 32:02.7 32:34.9 10:20/M
4 Polak Milena 721 50 265 6:45.2 32:57.0 33:01.5 10:38/M
5 Cydni Choate 1326 55 369 10:03.4 36:15.2 36:51.2 11:42/M
6 Bright Sandra 93 57 509 15:13.0 41:24.8 42:37.3 13:21/M
7 Spears Tanna 1162 50 521 15:28.8 41:40.6 42:36.0 13:26/M
8 Maria Ludvig 1539 56 529 15:58.5 42:10.3 44:18.3 13:36/M
9 Follett Karen 283 52 556 16:57.5 43:09.3 45:14.3 13:55/M
10 Daily Rhonda 194 53 582 18:04.3 44:16.1 46:16.0 14:17/M
11 Rupley Barbara 793 53 585 18:14.9 44:26.8 45:44.7 14:20/M
12 Mclaughlin Lisa 606 53 654 20:17.6 46:29.5 47:57.9 15:00/M
13 Geri Niess Deer Park TX 1542 50 657 20:26.9 46:38.7 47:48.7 15:03/M
14 Embry Sandy 238 58 661 20:31.4 46:43.2 47:57.6 15:04/M
15 Hernandez Deborah 421 54 673 20:48.8 47:00.6 48:22.4 15:10/M
16 Skillern Kathy 833 50 677 20:49.7 47:01.5 47:54.0 15:10/M
17 Swenson Jeri-Lynn 875 50 684 21:02.4 47:14.2 48:02.4 15:14/M
18 Tunstall Jennifer 924 54 691 21:14.2 47:26.0 49:26.7 15:18/M
19 Baker Amanda 1199 50 695 21:23.5 47:35.3 50:10.3 15:21/M
20 Redmond Paula 755 53 713 21:57.3 48:09.1 50:38.6 15:32/M
21 Livingston Jeanne 545 50 734 22:21.7 48:33.5 50:36.8 15:40/M
22 Kandy Riddle 1517 50 765 23:48.8 50:00.6 52:24.8 16:08/M
23 Plant Kim 718 53 774 23:55.3 50:07.1 52:50.1 16:10/M
24 Flynn Rita 1236 58 782 24:03.7 50:15.6 51:18.0 16:13/M
25 Karri Sanford 1372 52 791 24:20.8 50:32.7 51:48.5 16:18/M
26 Susie McClelland 1373 51 792 24:21.1 50:32.9 51:48.8 16:18/M
27 Ebert Beverly 229 57 809 24:56.3 51:08.1 53:39.1 16:30/M
28 Khoury Lisa 495 50 826 25:34.4 51:46.2 54:02.6 16:42/M
29 Archer Roni 1096 55 829 25:36.9 51:48.7 53:10.4 16:43/M
30 Neil Munro 1652 53 841 26:05.4 52:17.2 54:27.1 16:52/M
31 Carrie Austgen 1470 52 847 26:13.6 52:25.4 55:02.0 16:55/M
32 Buchanan Lynne 1260 54 853 26:27.9 52:39.7 54:57.4 16:59/M
33 Gilbert Sheryl 318 56 861 26:37.2 52:49.0 55:00.0 17:02/M
34 Lemke Janice 1029 55 862 26:37.7 52:49.5 54:58.7 17:02/M
35 Hogan Jackie 1013 56 877 26:50.6 53:02.4 56:53.3 17:06/M
36 Ogden Yvette 682 50 888 27:03.1 53:14.9 55:23.7 17:10/M
37 Bortka Karen 1156 58 890 27:04.2 53:16.1 56:05.8 17:11/M
38 Price Pam 730 57 891 27:04.7 53:16.5 55:24.1 17:11/M
39 Hock Georgia 1240 56 938 27:41.3 53:53.1 55:09.0 17:23/M
40 Debra Cleland 1477 50 942 27:43.0 53:54.8 56:17.4 17:23/M
41 Frederick Debbie 1239 58 947 27:49.8 54:01.6 55:17.7 17:25/M
42 Sartor Margaret 804 53 965 28:37.6 54:49.5 56:48.0 17:41/M
43 Husain Annie 463 58 971 28:42.0 54:53.8 57:34.5 17:42/M
44 Arevalo Irma 37 58 1008 29:57.9 56:09.8 57:16.9 18:07/M
45 Bijak Betty 76 55 1013 30:07.7 56:19.6 58:43.2 18:10/M
46 Emmons Marty 239 56 1024 30:21.1 56:32.9 58:21.4 18:14/M
47 White Amanda 967 55 1033 30:42.4 56:54.2 59:33.7 18:21/M
48 Tummins Beth 922 56 1034 30:42.5 56:54.3 59:17.4 18:21/M
49 Springer Cindy 1227 52 1035 30:45.6 56:57.4 59:32.7 18:22/M
50 Morse Daryl 657 52 1037 30:46.9 56:58.7 59:03.9 18:23/M
51 Carpenter Carolyn 143 51 1041 30:54.4 57:06.2 58:55.1 18:25/M
52 Piggott Sandy 713 54 1044 31:00.0 57:11.8 58:59.0 18:27/M
53 Cindy Aycock 1755 55 1078 32:58.6 59:10.4 1:01:48.5 19:05/M
54 Baker Catherine 1220 57 1119 35:16.1 1:01:28.0 1:03:10.9 19:50/M
55 Yampey Debbie 988 54 1137 36:11.3 1:02:23.1 1:04:56.2 20:07/M
56 Donna Boots 1358 59 1143 36:22.0 1:02:33.8 1:04:50.1 20:11/M
57 Yeiter Debi 997 59 1158 36:37.6 1:02:49.4 1:05:24.6 20:16/M
58 Hartley Salma 407 52 1160 36:38.1 1:02:49.9 1:05:33.0 20:16/M
59 Porter Melinda 724 54 1186 38:03.3 1:04:15.1 1:06:41.6 20:44/M
60 Holcomb Suzanne 448 54 1190 38:10.0 1:04:21.9 1:05:08.7 20:45/M
61 Morse Tracy 658 52 1218 46:17.5 1:12:29.3 1:12:29.3 23:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Garban Dickinson TX 1660 51 8   19:34.3 19:38.8 6:19/M
2 Martin Darren 577 51 18 1:16.6 20:51.0 20:58.2 6:44/M
3 Sparks Tom 846 57 22 1:35.1 21:09.5 21:20.0 6:49/M
4 Thomas Keith 889 53 41 3:22.7 22:57.1 23:04.9 7:24/M
5 Hadley Bill 368 50 47 3:57.0 23:31.4 23:57.9 7:35/M
6 Wendes Bill 964 55 50 4:02.2 23:36.6 23:44.4 7:37/M
7 Berg Ed 71 50 79 5:33.2 25:07.5 26:03.5 8:06/M
8 Solis Amado 842 51 122 7:44.9 27:19.2 27:33.3 8:49/M
9 Bortka Mark 1125 59 130 8:06.7 27:41.1 28:38.7 8:56/M
10 Gordon Kato 1621 56 133 8:10.3 27:44.7 28:27.6 8:57/M
11 Mead Hearl 614 58 163 9:12.6 28:47.0 30:11.4 9:17/M
12 Lea Perry 530 53 252 12:50.4 32:24.8 33:04.6 10:27/M
13 Gibbons Grady 315 56 255 12:59.6 32:34.0 33:55.6 10:30/M
14 Neil Munno 1761 53 256 12:59.7 32:34.1 32:34.1 10:30/M
15 Renfro Jeff 1249 53 341 15:40.8 35:15.2 37:03.5 11:22/M
16 Matuszczak Richard 594 57 397 17:23.5 36:57.9 38:45.3 11:55/M
17 Carr Jim 146 57 414 18:09.7 37:44.1 39:00.9 12:10/M
18 Riddick Alan 774 57 423 18:24.1 37:58.5 38:55.1 12:15/M
19 Marc Jackson 1540 57 437 18:54.3 38:28.7 40:36.1 12:25/M
20 Archer Tommy 1095 56 502 21:29.1 41:03.5 43:02.1 13:15/M
21 Bright Jay 92 57 512 21:53.9 41:28.3 42:35.3 13:23/M
22 Early Mike 227 56 526 22:18.5 41:52.9 43:52.3 13:30/M
23 Follett Pat 282 54 559 23:35.7 43:10.1 45:14.0 13:55/M
24 Walker Richie 947 55 564 23:49.7 43:24.0 44:47.4 14:00/M
25 Daily Randy 193 55 581 24:41.3 44:15.7 46:16.0 14:16/M
26 Lieder Darrel 542 59 594 25:19.8 44:54.2 46:53.6 14:29/M
27 Painter Thornton 1280 51 597 25:26.0 45:00.4 46:34.2 14:31/M
28 Rupley Mike 794 58 605 25:38.9 45:13.3 46:30.9 14:35/M
29 Swenson Pete 876 52 683 27:39.8 47:14.2 48:02.3 15:14/M
30 Baker Lynn 1200 50 694 27:59.4 47:33.8 50:10.7 15:20/M
31 Plant Robert 719 54 773 30:32.5 50:06.9 52:50.1 16:10/M
32 Khoury Danny 496 51 827 32:12.9 51:47.3 54:02.7 16:42/M
33 Davis Scott 1044 52 897 33:46.8 53:21.2 55:07.8 17:13/M
34 Flynn Harold 1237 59 903 33:49.6 53:24.0 54:29.4 17:14/M
35 White Victor 969 57 905 33:50.1 53:24.5 54:30.0 17:14/M
36 Erdman James 242 50 962 34:59.7 54:34.1 55:57.5 17:36/M
37 Tummins Bill 923 57 984 35:57.3 55:31.7 57:55.6 17:55/M
38 Springer Kenneth 1228 57 1032 37:15.7 56:50.1 59:24.2 18:20/M
39 Asbury Gary 40 51 1144 43:00.4 1:02:34.8 1:04:57.0 20:11/M
40 Torres Maria 903 51 1147 43:04.7 1:02:39.1 1:03:38.3 20:13/M
41 Hartley Andy 408 52 1157 43:14.8 1:02:49.2 1:05:34.4 20:16/M
Top

Female 60 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Anton 1320 62 477   40:26.7 40:58.3 13:03/M
2 Curry Ellie 192 67 678 6:35.2 47:01.9 47:54.5 15:10/M
3 Stack Angie 856 60 797 10:15.0 50:41.7 51:52.5 16:21/M
4 Nunez Maria De Jesus 678 68 808 10:39.7 51:06.4 52:02.3 16:29/M
5 Nan Kimball 1365 60 844 11:57.8 52:24.5 55:02.2 16:54/M
6 Jean Manning 1379 70 869 12:30.6 52:57.4 55:16.8 17:05/M
7 Pearce Marybeth 696 64 883 12:43.3 53:10.0 55:41.8 17:09/M
8 Karen Sampson 1555 60 956 13:47.2 54:13.9 54:23.3 17:29/M
9 Gutierrez Mary 364 63 1007 15:40.4 56:07.2 57:13.7 18:06/M
10 Nugent Mikki 674 66 1090 19:06.3 59:33.0 1:02:13.2 19:13/M
11 Acosta Nikki 2 60 1148 22:12.5 1:02:39.3 1:03:38.5 20:13/M
12 Leola Whitton 1611 62 1161 22:38.6 1:03:05.3 1:03:50.5 20:21/M
13 Meador Janice 616 64 1204 24:35.1 1:05:01.9 1:06:42.8 20:58/M
14 Gould Julia 1110 76 1219 34:08.9 1:14:35.7 1:17:21.9 24:04/M
Top

Male 60 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jamalyaria Jamal 474 62 15   20:31.1 20:35.6 6:37/M
2 Francisco Franco 1649 74 52 3:10.2 23:41.3 23:51.4 7:38/M
3 Penry Eddie 1154 74 191 9:38.5 30:09.6 30:18.2 9:44/M
4 Hall Russ 379 62 219 10:54.8 31:26.0 32:51.8 10:08/M
5 Richardson Charles D. 772 79 335 14:30.5 35:01.6 35:13.8 11:18/M
6 Garcia Ruben 1285 64 409 17:05.8 37:37.0 37:45.9 12:08/M
7 Wiederhold Kenneth 1057 62 543 22:07.7 42:38.8 43:14.9 13:45/M
8 Leland Harril 1687 62 570 23:05.1 43:36.2 45:42.4 14:04/M
9 Fite Jerry 268 63 614 25:03.7 45:34.9 47:54.5 14:42/M
10 Nowak Arthur 673 76 686 26:45.1 47:16.3 49:26.0 15:15/M
11 Nunez Rafael 677 71 806 30:34.8 51:06.0 52:01.9 16:29/M
12 Buchanan Gary 1261 66 850 32:03.8 52:34.9 54:52.4 16:57/M
13 Pearce Robert 697 64 884 32:39.7 53:10.9 55:42.5 17:09/M
14 Osicka Jim 1136 64 921 33:03.0 53:34.2 54:33.1 17:17/M
15 Randy Gilliam 1759 64 949 33:31.2 54:02.3 56:15.6 17:26/M
16 Mcbride Albert 598 64 1002 35:32.0 56:03.1 57:59.8 18:05/M
17 Livingston Michael 546 60 1038 36:27.9 56:59.1 59:03.8 18:23/M
18 Edwards David 234 60 1049 36:53.3 57:24.4 59:02.3 18:31/M
19 Meador Ben 617 75 1054 36:55.3 57:26.4 59:06.9 18:32/M
20 Bezdek Chuck 1238 61 1169 43:06.8 1:03:37.9 1:05:29.2 20:31/M
Top

Female no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tummins Courtney 1198 99 406   37:30.9 38:33.8 12:06/M
 

unknown

Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 . Not Used 1703 1   28:44.9 31:40.2 9:16/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1637 1637 2 19:27.0 48:11.9 50:24.6 15:33/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1636 1636 3 19:29.3 48:14.2 50:26.8 15:34/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1700 1700 4 33:48.0 1:02:33.0 1:04:35.1 20:11/M

19:29.3 48:14.2 50:26.8 15:34/M 5 Unknown Partic. 1700 1700 8 33:48.0 1:02:33.0 1:04:35.1 20:11/M
class=d01> 18 36:06.5 59:42.9 1:00:05.9 19:15/M 16 Unknown Partic. 1700 1700 19 38:56.6 1:02:33.0 1:04:35.1 20:11/M
ass=d02> 1650 15 29:27.4 53:03.8 55:15.6 17:07/M 13 Unknown Partic. 1694 1694 16 30:26.9 54:03.3 54:56.3 17:26/M 14 Unknown Partic. 1639 1639 17 33:02.6 56:39.0 58:49.7 18:16/M 15 Unknown Partic. 1662 1662 18 36:06.5 59:42.9 1:00:05.9 19:15/M 16 Unknown Partic. 1700 1700 19 38:56.6 1:02:33.0 1:04:35.1 20:11/M