St Paddy's Half Marathon

Age Group Results

March 20, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-98

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Lauren Smith 5 24 1 38:06.6 5:49/M 1 38:12.4 5:50/M   1:16:19.0 1:16:21.0
2 2 Megan Wagenaar 523 24 3 43:50.9 6:42/M 2 41:57.8 6:24/M   1:25:48.8 1:25:51.3
3 3 Stacy Holden 9 39 2 43:30.9 6:38/M 3 43:10.4 6:35/M   1:26:41.4 1:26:45.2
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Alfred Kiplagat 23 27 3 32:27.6 4:57/M 1 32:38.3 4:59/M   1:05:06.0 1:05:06.1
2 2 Henry Lelei 2 27 2 32:26.5 4:57/M 2 33:28.0 5:07/M   1:05:54.6 1:05:56.0
3 3 Matt McCurdy 6 38 4 36:09.6 5:31/M 3 35:51.1 5:28/M   1:12:00.7 1:12:01.7
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 16 Lara Font 216 45 1 49:09.4 7:30/M 1 48:13.1 7:22/M   1:37:22.5 1:37:30.7
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 12 Jeff Capps 599 44 1 42:01.5 6:25/M 1 42:17.5 6:27/M 1:22.3 1:24:19.0 1:24:20.8
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 69 Isabella Bristow 376 14 1 57:52.6 8:50/M 1 56:26.3 8:37/M   1:54:18.9 1:54:30.8
2 282 Aria Shankar 391 14 2 1:16:36.3 11:42/M 2 1:22:30.5 12:36/M 44:47.9 2:39:06.8 2:39:50.5
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 74 Eli Greene 313 13 1 47:30.9 7:15/M 2 57:15.3 8:44/M   1:44:46.2 1:44:49.0
2 128 Henry Bristow 375 12 2 57:52.9 8:50/M 1 56:35.5 8:38/M 9:42.1 1:54:28.4 1:54:40.0
3 282 Ishaan Kapoor 768 14 3 1:13:13.3 11:11/M 4 1:19:38.0 12:09/M 48:05.1 2:32:51.4 2:33:21.8
4 292 Benjamin Stewart 412 10 4 1:20:37.4 12:18/M 3 1:18:09.2 11:56/M 54:00.4 2:38:46.7 2:39:36.9
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 64 Alessandra Vennema 32 15 2 56:28.7 8:37/M 1 55:51.8 8:32/M   1:52:20.5 1:52:48.1
2 66 Ariel Merchant 264 17 1 54:54.4 8:23/M 2 58:36.9 8:57/M 1:10.7 1:53:31.3 1:53:39.1
3 185 Taylor Breedlove 349 19 3 1:02:27.2 9:32/M 4 1:14:26.7 11:22/M 24:33.4 2:16:54.0 2:17:34.5
4 233 Rebecca Swirsky 35 19 6 1:11:39.7 10:56/M 3 1:13:51.5 11:16/M 33:10.6 2:25:31.2 2:26:19.3
5 249 Hannah Gilmour 262 19 4 1:10:21.6 10:44/M 6 1:18:57.5 12:03/M 36:58.6 2:29:19.2 2:29:52.6
6 250 Madeline Jones 261 19 5 1:10:22.5 10:45/M 5 1:18:56.7 12:03/M 36:58.7 2:29:19.2 2:29:51.8
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 33 Kelly Chilcutt 334 17 1 45:32.0 6:57/M 1 50:18.7 7:41/M   1:35:50.7 1:35:54.2
2 118 Christian Rivera 301 19 2 52:00.7 7:56/M 3 1:00:33.6 9:15/M 16:43.5 1:52:34.3 1:52:44.5
3 135 Sam Russek 73 19 4 59:25.6 9:04/M 2 55:36.7 8:29/M 19:11.6 1:55:02.4 1:55:39.2
4 192 Scott Johnson 382 16 3 57:24.2 8:46/M 4 1:07:54.3 10:22/M 29:27.8 2:05:18.6 2:05:54.1
5 237 Aaron Chan 379 16 5 1:07:06.0 10:15/M 5 1:08:46.9 10:30/M 40:02.2 2:15:52.9 2:16:45.7
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 13 Elaine Chung 573 24 1 47:43.5 7:17/M 1 48:18.5 7:22/M   1:36:02.1 1:36:06.8
2 41 Amanda Beaver 743 20 2 53:29.1 8:10/M 2 54:03.5 8:15/M 11:30.5 1:47:32.6 1:47:56.3
3 47 Dana Desutter 55 23 3 54:40.9 8:21/M 3 54:12.5 8:16/M 12:51.3 1:48:53.5 1:49:10.5
4 48 Leslie Starkey 423 24 4 54:42.9 8:21/M 4 54:13.4 8:17/M 12:54.2 1:48:56.3 1:49:16.1
5 74 Marlee Tsika 472 21 7 58:45.1 8:58/M 5 56:43.9 8:40/M 19:26.9 1:55:29.0 1:55:49.1
6 77 Rachel Ramirez 767 24 9 58:55.2 9:00/M 6 56:48.9 8:40/M 19:42.0 1:55:44.2 1:56:12.9
7 78 Teresa Vu 131 22 5 56:24.4 8:37/M 8 59:24.1 9:04/M 19:46.4 1:55:48.6 1:55:59.0
8 81 Christy Wolterman 585 22 6 58:39.5 8:57/M 7 58:31.0 8:56/M 21:08.4 1:57:10.5 1:57:30.5
9 93 Makayla Mueller 319 20 8 58:45.8 8:58/M 10 1:00:31.6 9:14/M 23:15.4 1:59:17.5 1:59:44.1
10 98 Stephanie Lybarger 298 21 10 1:00:45.6 9:16/M 9 59:43.3 9:07/M 24:26.8 2:00:29.0 2:00:46.4
11 119 Caitlin Dorr 303 24 13 1:04:24.9 9:50/M 11 1:01:22.6 9:22/M 29:45.4 2:05:47.5 2:06:13.5
12 127 Christina Cisar 57 24 12 1:03:37.8 9:43/M 13 1:03:16.8 9:40/M 30:52.5 2:06:54.6 2:07:06.8
13 133 Aranza Chambers 284 22 11 1:02:29.5 9:32/M 15 1:05:27.7 10:00/M 31:55.1 2:07:57.2 2:08:16.0
14 163 Cheyann Weinacht 614 23 14 1:09:34.7 10:37/M 12 1:02:39.2 9:34/M 36:11.8 2:12:13.9 2:12:58.9
15 177 Ashley Valdez 520 22 16 1:11:32.4 10:55/M 14 1:03:38.1 9:43/M 39:08.5 2:15:10.6 2:15:10.6
16 219 Stephanie Geiger 464 24 15 1:09:48.1 10:39/M 17 1:14:14.6 11:20/M 48:00.5 2:24:02.7 2:24:43.9
17 234 Christina Swirsky 34 20 17 1:11:39.9 10:56/M 16 1:13:51.4 11:16/M 49:29.2 2:25:31.3 2:26:19.3
18 287 Catherine Narvaez 339 24 18 1:16:36.8 11:42/M 18 1:24:19.9 12:52/M 1:04:54.6 2:40:56.7 2:41:37.5
19 315 Tammy Vu 66 23 19 1:18:31.0 11:59/M 19 1:35:28.9 14:35/M 1:17:57.8 2:54:00.0 2:54:11.1
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 13 James Collins 502 24 1 43:06.6 6:35/M 1 41:49.3 6:23/M   1:24:55.9 1:25:03.4
2 42 Jose Sanchez 446 20 3 51:14.3 7:49/M 2 46:48.8 7:09/M 13:07.1 1:38:03.1 1:38:10.0
3 46 Bobby Shen 547 20 2 49:35.5 7:34/M 3 49:11.5 7:31/M 13:51.1 1:38:47.1 1:38:55.4
4 62 Anthony Lukefahr 355 23 4 52:33.0 8:01/M 4 50:27.5 7:42/M 18:04.5 1:43:00.5 1:43:19.4
5 97 Matthew Salazar 366 23 5 54:28.1 8:19/M 5 53:41.1 8:12/M 23:13.3 1:48:09.2 1:48:30.2
6 181 Randy Cortez 186 20 6 58:14.2 8:53/M 6 1:04:45.8 9:53/M 38:04.0 2:03:00.0 2:03:17.0
7 246 Shihua Cai 514 21 7 1:04:25.8 9:50/M 7 1:13:56.9 11:17/M 53:26.8 2:18:22.7 2:18:36.0
8 263 Trevor Wiedeman 750 23 8 1:04:59.0 9:55/M 9 1:18:08.1 11:56/M 58:11.2 2:23:07.1 2:23:25.8
9 266 Kelson McDaniel 465 24 9 1:09:48.6 10:39/M 8 1:14:14.1 11:20/M 59:06.8 2:24:02.8 2:24:43.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Megan Saloom 7 27 1 44:38.5 6:49/M 2 42:44.3 6:31/M   1:27:22.9 1:27:25.6
2 9 Selvi Rajagopal 256 28 2 45:47.3 6:59/M 3 46:15.6 7:04/M 4:40.0 1:32:02.9 1:32:07.3
3 15 Avery Lewis 645 28 3 47:49.9 7:18/M 5 48:57.7 7:28/M 9:24.7 1:36:47.6 1:36:53.7
4 22 Kassie Harris 770 29 4 50:19.1 7:41/M 4 48:07.4 7:21/M 11:03.7 1:38:26.6 1:38:39.7
5 37 Andrea Villasana 208 29 6 53:45.0 8:12/M 6 52:36.1 8:02/M 18:58.2 1:46:21.1 1:46:28.5
6 45 Brittany Pelsue 122 27 7 54:10.6 8:16/M 9 54:26.4 8:19/M 21:14.2 1:48:37.1 1:48:59.3
7 46 Chrissy Heller 107 28 8 54:41.8 8:21/M 7 54:04.1 8:15/M 21:23.0 1:48:45.9 1:49:21.6
8 53 Brittany Ross 777 27 12 55:40.7 8:30/M 8 54:17.1 8:17/M 22:34.9 1:49:57.8 1:50:30.5
9 54 Heidi Rassmussen 757 29 5 53:29.4 8:10/M 15 56:54.9 8:41/M 23:01.5 1:50:24.4 1:50:29.8
10 56 Sadie Bowling 595 28 11 55:15.9 8:26/M 10 55:14.7 8:26/M 23:07.7 1:50:30.6 1:50:40.7
11 60 Alycia Curtis 346 26 9 55:04.8 8:24/M 13 55:56.3 8:32/M 23:38.3 1:51:01.2 1:51:21.3
12 62 Sarah Kuo 270 28 13 55:50.6 8:31/M 12 55:51.5 8:32/M 24:19.3 1:51:42.2 1:51:51.9
13 65 Lauren Ridder 263 25 14 56:51.2 8:41/M 11 55:42.5 8:30/M 25:10.9 1:52:33.8 1:53:00.4
14 68 Melissa Benzaia 419 27 10 55:04.9 8:24/M 17 58:58.0 9:00/M 26:40.0 1:54:02.9 1:54:23.1
15 75 Sarah Seitz 774 28 17 59:22.9 9:04/M 14 56:06.5 8:34/M 28:06.6 1:55:29.5 1:55:52.7
16 84 Sejal Patel 470 28 16 58:44.9 8:58/M 16 58:39.8 8:57/M 30:01.9 1:57:24.8 1:57:54.5
17 92 Kristi Thomas 619 28 15 58:31.9 8:56/M 19 1:00:38.3 9:15/M 31:47.3 1:59:10.2 2:00:09.3
18 103 Abbie Perry 537 26 19 1:00:54.6 9:18/M 20 1:00:45.9 9:16/M 34:17.7 2:01:40.6 2:02:08.3
19 106 Amanda Kuhlman 223 27 18 1:00:49.0 9:17/M 21 1:02:03.1 9:28/M 35:29.2 2:02:52.1 2:03:18.4
20 124 Gabriela McGinnis 633 29 21 1:01:22.0 9:22/M 27 1:05:14.6 9:58/M 39:13.8 2:06:36.7 2:06:54.2
21 125 Corey Schneider 322 28 22 1:01:51.0 9:27/M 26 1:04:52.8 9:54/M 39:20.9 2:06:43.8 2:07:30.6
22 131 Jenny O'Dowd 459 29 24 1:03:42.9 9:44/M 24 1:03:37.6 9:43/M 39:57.7 2:07:20.6 2:07:59.8
23 135 Leslie Reyes 711 28 20 1:01:03.5 9:19/M 33 1:07:05.0 10:15/M 40:45.7 2:08:08.6 2:08:25.7
24 137 Whitney Jones 373 26 23 1:03:33.2 9:42/M 25 1:04:45.4 9:53/M 40:55.7 2:08:18.6 2:09:12.0
25 142 Julianna Harvin 623 26 35 1:08:48.2 10:30/M 18 1:00:09.9 9:11/M 41:35.3 2:08:58.2 2:09:45.5
26 161 Rebecca Hallman 551 29 36 1:09:04.3 10:33/M 23 1:03:04.1 9:38/M 44:45.5 2:12:08.4 2:12:33.6
27 162 Alex Hareland 534 25 39 1:09:33.5 10:37/M 22 1:02:39.9 9:34/M 44:50.5 2:12:13.4 2:12:59.5
28 165 Rubi Zelaya 132 25 25 1:04:11.8 9:48/M 34 1:08:09.2 10:24/M 44:58.1 2:12:21.0 2:12:30.2
29 168 Emily Hennessey 337 25 26 1:07:20.9 10:17/M 30 1:05:58.0 10:04/M 45:56.0 2:13:18.9 2:14:04.2
30 170 Breanna Leisner 626 28 33 1:08:47.4 10:30/M 28 1:05:23.4 9:59/M 46:47.9 2:14:10.8 2:14:57.7
31 171 Melissa Hail 624 28 34 1:08:47.5 10:30/M 29 1:05:23.6 9:59/M 46:48.3 2:14:11.2 2:14:57.7
32 175 Lisa Whang 748 27 47 1:48:24.3 16:33/M 1 26:45.8 4:05/M 47:47.3 2:15:10.2 2:15:59.9
33 178 Carrie Jennerjohn 751 29 29 1:08:26.7 10:27/M 31 1:06:50.6 10:12/M 47:54.5 2:15:17.4 2:16:02.4
34 179 Amber Chewning 646 27 30 1:08:28.9 10:27/M 32 1:06:53.9 10:13/M 47:59.9 2:15:22.8 2:16:05.2
35 189 Kathryn Gallardo 76 28 31 1:08:44.3 10:30/M 35 1:09:01.2 10:32/M 50:22.7 2:17:45.6 2:18:27.6
36 195 Cristina Tortarolo 291 28 32 1:08:46.7 10:30/M 37 1:09:45.8 10:39/M 51:09.6 2:18:32.5 2:19:11.9
37 196 Jill Hudgens 232 26 27 1:08:10.7 10:24/M 38 1:10:22.4 10:45/M 51:10.3 2:18:33.2 2:19:23.3
38 204 Grecia Azoulay 42 29 38 1:09:28.5 10:36/M 39 1:11:21.3 10:54/M 53:26.9 2:20:49.8 2:21:22.6
39 208 Catherine Maldonado 424 25 41 1:12:16.5 11:02/M 36 1:09:21.3 10:35/M 54:15.0 2:21:37.9 2:22:08.5
40 232 Jessica Harrison 476 27 28 1:08:19.6 10:26/M 43 1:17:03.6 11:46/M 58:00.4 2:25:23.3 2:25:39.0
41 237 Natalia Heredia 243 28 37 1:09:10.0 10:34/M 44 1:17:44.0 11:52/M 59:31.2 2:26:54.1 2:27:34.6
42 247 Lauren Lindeman 45 26 42 1:13:18.1 11:11/M 42 1:15:38.9 11:33/M 1:01:34.1 2:28:57.0 2:29:16.9
43 255 Pradnya Bhawalkar 305 27 40 1:10:22.5 10:45/M 45 1:20:55.8 12:21/M 1:03:55.4 2:31:18.3 2:31:56.7
44 260 Diana Soberon 197 28 45 1:18:41.6 12:01/M 41 1:14:57.9 11:27/M 1:06:16.7 2:33:39.6 2:34:26.7
45 261 Kim Putnam 195 29 46 1:18:42.3 12:01/M 40 1:14:57.5 11:27/M 1:06:17.0 2:33:39.9 2:34:26.7
46 308 Julie Hollan 697 29 44 1:17:41.3 11:52/M 46 1:31:09.7 13:55/M 1:21:28.1 2:48:51.0 2:49:29.1
47 312 Erin Cummings 128 28 43 1:17:11.2 11:47/M 47 1:35:47.7 14:37/M 1:25:36.1 2:52:59.0 2:53:58.1
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Mike Gillis 15 28 1 35:58.2 5:29/M 2 36:10.1 5:31/M   1:12:08.3 1:12:09.0
2 6 Idrisa Kargbo 21 26 2 37:16.5 5:41/M 3 38:25.5 5:52/M 3:33.7 1:15:42.0 1:15:43.6
3 7 Travis Barczak 11 26 3 38:06.1 5:49/M 5 40:16.4 6:09/M 6:14.3 1:18:22.6 1:18:24.9
4 9 Pete Saulino 336 28 4 39:10.1 5:59/M 4 40:06.2 6:07/M 7:08.0 1:19:16.3 1:19:18.3
5 10 Dan O'Dwyer 524 28 5 41:08.6 6:17/M 6 40:54.5 6:15/M 9:54.8 1:22:03.1 1:22:05.6
6 20 Stephen Brigaitis 458 26 6 44:32.3 6:48/M 7 44:11.8 6:45/M 16:35.8 1:28:44.1 1:28:50.0
7 29 Donn Stewart 456 28 8 48:39.2 7:26/M 8 46:07.3 7:02/M 22:38.2 1:34:46.6 1:34:52.7
8 34 Sam Hulse 738 27 7 45:55.6 7:01/M 11 49:55.4 7:37/M 23:42.8 1:35:51.1 1:35:54.3
9 35 Chris Tanea 342 26 9 49:40.4 7:35/M 9 46:44.6 7:08/M 24:16.8 1:36:25.1 1:36:39.5
10 48 Keith Driedger 356 25 10 50:09.1 7:39/M 10 48:48.6 7:27/M 26:49.4 1:38:57.7 1:39:09.5
11 66 Raul Betancourt 433 27 11 50:27.5 7:42/M 16 53:17.3 8:08/M 31:36.5 1:43:44.8 1:43:50.7
12 81 Jeremy Karlson 393 29 13 53:03.2 8:06/M 13 52:35.5 8:02/M 33:30.4 1:45:38.7 1:46:03.3
13 83 Christopher Gasser 758 29 14 53:29.0 8:10/M 12 52:28.2 8:01/M 33:49.0 1:45:57.3 1:46:02.8
14 86 Lendel Delcid 740 28 15 53:40.8 8:12/M 14 52:57.3 8:05/M 34:29.8 1:46:38.2 1:49:04.4
15 90 Noah Daoust 625 28 12 52:40.7 8:02/M 18 54:21.7 8:18/M 34:54.1 1:47:02.4 1:47:16.5
16 94 Jordan Fowler 314 25 16 53:52.0 8:13/M 17 53:49.0 8:13/M 35:32.7 1:47:41.0 1:47:54.8
17 112 Greggy Gringo Baculo 593 28 23 58:11.7 8:53/M 15 53:17.1 8:08/M 39:20.5 1:51:28.9 1:51:47.9
18 117 Emiliano Fragoso 431 28 20 56:37.7 8:39/M 19 55:44.9 8:31/M 40:14.3 1:52:22.6 1:52:48.3
19 121 Cole Newell 540 26 19 56:30.6 8:38/M 20 56:26.5 8:37/M 40:48.9 1:52:57.2 1:53:19.2
20 127 Joseph Mallon 747 29 17 54:05.8 8:15/M 25 1:00:20.5 9:13/M 42:18.0 1:54:26.3 1:55:15.7
21 143 Blayne Drucker 611 25 18 55:53.2 8:32/M 26 1:00:22.0 9:13/M 44:07.0 1:56:15.3 1:56:41.4
22 151 Travis Haschke 56 26 27 1:00:34.9 9:15/M 21 57:07.9 8:43/M 45:34.5 1:57:42.8 1:58:19.2
23 156 Devesh Upadhya 306 27 22 57:55.4 8:51/M 24 1:00:19.5 9:13/M 46:06.7 1:58:15.0 1:58:52.1
24 163 Ryan Massopust 93 25 25 59:40.1 9:07/M 23 59:58.2 9:09/M 47:30.1 1:59:38.4 2:00:19.5
25 174 Manny Flores 496 28 31 1:02:12.2 9:30/M 22 59:50.5 9:08/M 49:54.4 2:02:02.7 2:02:44.5
26 175 Matthew Holquin 578 26 26 1:00:15.0 9:12/M 30 1:02:16.0 9:30/M 50:22.7 2:02:31.0 2:03:19.2
27 178 Matt Kuhlman 224 28 28 1:00:49.4 9:17/M 28 1:02:03.2 9:28/M 50:44.4 2:02:52.7 2:03:18.7
28 180 Stephen Perry 538 26 29 1:00:54.1 9:18/M 29 1:02:05.0 9:29/M 50:50.8 2:02:59.1 2:03:27.2
29 183 Stephen Kelly 616 25 30 1:01:27.0 9:23/M 27 1:01:54.5 9:27/M 51:13.2 2:03:21.5 2:03:47.1
30 187 Santiago Hassig 141 27 24 58:45.5 8:58/M 32 1:05:07.1 9:56/M 51:44.4 2:03:52.7 2:04:24.0
31 199 Sergio Soto 574 29 21 57:39.5 8:48/M 34 1:09:05.2 10:33/M 54:36.4 2:06:44.7 2:06:52.8
32 204 Jim Thai 712 28 33 1:03:02.1 9:37/M 31 1:04:38.6 9:52/M 55:32.4 2:07:40.7 2:08:01.2
33 216 Stephen McBride 749 28 32 1:02:52.6 9:36/M 33 1:07:33.2 10:19/M 58:17.6 2:10:25.9 2:10:44.2
34 235 Julian Lebron 518 28 36 1:48:15.0 16:32/M 1 27:10.3 4:09/M 1:03:17.1 2:15:25.4 2:16:13.2
35 255 Ian Smith 108 28 35 1:08:47.0 10:30/M 35 1:12:08.6 11:01/M 1:08:47.3 2:20:55.7 2:21:37.0
36 256 Chao Zhi 202 29 34 1:03:43.5 9:44/M 36 1:17:20.3 11:48/M 1:08:55.6 2:21:03.9 2:21:22.6
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Amanda Cruise 661 32 1 44:06.7 6:44/M 6 43:43.7 6:40/M   1:27:50.4 1:27:52.7
2 11 Sara Striegel 432 30 2 47:30.2 7:15/M 7 47:20.2 7:14/M 7:00.0 1:34:50.5 1:34:56.2
3 25 Laury Taylor 603 33 3 49:39.8 7:35/M 9 51:03.3 7:48/M 12:52.7 1:40:43.2 1:40:48.0
4 26 Diana Guillen 564 33 4 50:49.2 7:45/M 8 50:14.9 7:40/M 13:13.7 1:41:04.1 1:41:12.3
5 36 Nele Lefeldt 657 31 6 53:25.9 8:09/M 11 52:47.1 8:04/M 18:22.6 1:46:13.0 1:46:23.6
6 38 Veronika Ryza 394 31 5 53:00.3 8:05/M 12 53:27.1 8:10/M 18:37.1 1:46:27.5 1:46:42.6
7 39 Sydney Seiter 84 31 9 54:13.3 8:17/M 10 52:20.3 7:59/M 18:43.2 1:46:33.6 1:47:06.3
8 43 Noel Boggs 62 30 8 53:52.1 8:13/M 13 54:17.9 8:17/M 20:19.7 1:48:10.1 1:48:25.7
9 49 Amanda Reynado 286 34 10 54:45.3 8:22/M 15 54:53.2 8:23/M 21:48.1 1:49:38.5 1:49:44.5
10 57 Mimi Ervin 444 34 13 56:02.3 8:33/M 14 54:33.6 8:20/M 22:45.5 1:50:35.9 1:50:58.3
11 59 Darcie Startz 469 32 11 55:20.8 8:27/M 16 55:24.7 8:27/M 22:55.2 1:50:45.6 1:51:05.2
12 63 Kelly Himel 736 31 12 55:54.9 8:32/M 17 55:57.0 8:33/M 24:01.5 1:51:51.9 1:52:07.9
13 71 Melissa Gisler 516 34 15 57:22.8 8:45/M 19 57:10.8 8:44/M 26:43.2 1:54:33.7 1:54:50.2
14 76 Lisa Smith 566 30 16 58:45.7 8:58/M 18 56:44.1 8:40/M 27:39.4 1:55:29.8 1:55:49.0
15 79 Theresa Wanat 278 34 14 56:38.2 8:39/M 22 59:25.6 9:04/M 28:13.5 1:56:03.9 1:57:01.4
16 83 Rae Russell 531 32 17 59:13.0 9:02/M 21 58:09.2 8:53/M 29:31.9 1:57:22.3 1:58:05.0
17 86 Jennifer Serrano 145 30 18 59:49.3 9:08/M 20 58:02.5 8:52/M 30:01.4 1:57:51.8 1:58:08.1
18 91 Chau Le 102 31 7 53:48.2 8:13/M 30 1:05:11.9 9:57/M 31:09.7 1:59:00.1 1:59:04.8
19 95 Caitlin Saunders 119 30 19 59:54.9 9:09/M 23 1:00:09.3 9:11/M 32:13.8 2:00:04.2 2:00:13.6
20 110 Taushah Crawford 553 32 20 1:01:04.5 9:19/M 27 1:03:20.0 9:40/M 36:34.1 2:04:24.5 2:04:32.4
21 111 Katherine Hallaway 584 34 23 1:02:51.0 9:36/M 25 1:01:36.2 9:24/M 36:36.9 2:04:27.3 2:05:01.5
22 114 Vena Martinez 59 30 22 1:02:06.1 9:29/M 26 1:02:35.0 9:33/M 36:50.8 2:04:41.2 2:05:28.9
23 115 Olga Taylor 455 33 25 1:03:18.4 9:40/M 24 1:01:23.7 9:22/M 36:51.8 2:04:42.2 2:05:17.3
24 129 Alison Hasbargen 652 33 49 1:45:57.2 16:11/M 1 21:15.0 3:15/M 39:21.9 2:07:12.3 2:07:41.6
25 132 Erin Ailworth 387 34 48 1:44:38.0 15:58/M 2 22:55.1 3:30/M 39:42.7 2:07:33.1 2:08:14.9
26 136 Valerie Guadarrama 372 32 26 1:03:32.4 9:42/M 29 1:04:44.9 9:53/M 40:26.8 2:08:17.3 2:09:11.0
27 140 Desirea Daniels 450 32 24 1:03:01.4 9:37/M 32 1:05:33.6 10:00/M 40:44.7 2:08:35.1 2:09:18.8
28 143 Bethany Lockwood 474 32 31 1:05:22.6 9:59/M 28 1:03:44.7 9:44/M 41:16.9 2:09:07.3 2:09:23.8
29 147 Linda Aranas 500 33 27 1:04:47.1 9:53/M 31 1:05:19.0 9:58/M 42:15.7 2:10:06.1 2:10:27.1
30 149 Kimberly Grantham 89 33 51 1:47:18.8 16:23/M 3 23:35.6 3:36/M 43:04.0 2:10:54.5 2:11:36.1
31 152 Tracy Vanmatre 544 32 50 1:46:40.1 16:17/M 4 24:22.9 3:43/M 43:12.6 2:11:03.0 2:11:47.5
32 172 Rachael Mansius 72 32 52 1:48:21.7 16:33/M 5 25:54.7 3:57/M 46:26.0 2:14:16.4 2:14:53.2
33 174 Jenny Ma 275 34 21 1:02:03.8 9:28/M 38 1:12:50.4 11:07/M 47:03.8 2:14:54.3 2:15:13.5
34 180 Rosicela Lara 509 34 30 1:05:06.9 9:56/M 37 1:11:31.8 10:55/M 48:48.3 2:16:38.7 2:17:06.7
35 192 Jessica Agustin 400 34 35 1:08:32.3 10:28/M 33 1:09:37.8 10:38/M 50:19.7 2:18:10.1 2:18:50.1
36 193 Deanna Karlson 380 31 34 1:08:30.9 10:27/M 34 1:09:40.2 10:38/M 50:20.7 2:18:11.1 2:18:52.3
37 197 Sabira Henry 318 34 28 1:04:55.0 9:55/M 40 1:13:50.4 11:16/M 50:55.0 2:18:45.5 2:19:17.5
38 207 Michelle Hauth 364 31 37 1:10:43.1 10:48/M 35 1:10:53.6 10:49/M 53:46.4 2:21:36.8 2:22:21.8
39 210 Heather Dupuis 324 32 36 1:08:48.7 10:30/M 39 1:12:53.8 11:08/M 53:52.2 2:21:42.6 2:22:09.8
40 211 Colleen Roos 80 31 29 1:04:55.1 9:55/M 45 1:16:53.8 11:44/M 53:58.6 2:21:49.0 2:22:21.3
41 213 Mayra Aguilar 570 30 39 1:11:35.1 10:56/M 36 1:11:13.2 10:52/M 54:57.9 2:22:48.3 2:23:36.2
42 218 Krystal Hellriegel 110 30 32 1:07:42.2 10:20/M 43 1:16:15.3 11:38/M 56:07.1 2:23:57.6 2:24:15.7
43 242 Kisha Lee 92 34 33 1:08:13.1 10:25/M 47 1:19:47.8 12:11/M 1:00:10.5 2:28:01.0 2:28:25.5
44 245 Kristin Thomas 183 34 40 1:12:00.9 11:00/M 44 1:16:37.4 11:42/M 1:00:47.9 2:28:38.4 2:29:17.5
45 251 Rathipriya Narayanan 649 33 43 1:14:22.2 11:21/M 41 1:15:34.8 11:32/M 1:02:06.7 2:29:57.1 2:30:15.0
46 258 Tiffany Geach 209 34 41 1:13:32.6 11:14/M 46 1:19:42.3 12:10/M 1:05:24.5 2:33:14.9 2:34:13.0
47 266 Blair Overman 617 34 42 1:14:13.8 11:20/M 48 1:20:42.0 12:19/M 1:07:05.4 2:34:55.9 2:35:27.8
48 286 Laura Morris 265 30 38 1:11:01.6 10:51/M 52 1:29:30.8 13:40/M 1:12:42.0 2:40:32.4 2:40:58.1
49 292 Shannon Wallace 401 33 44 1:19:02.1 12:04/M 49 1:23:54.1 12:49/M 1:15:05.9 2:42:56.3 2:43:44.6
50 295 Amy Tanner 344 34 46 1:19:14.8 12:06/M 50 1:25:04.1 12:59/M 1:16:28.5 2:44:18.9 2:45:19.4
51 296 Anne Powers 421 33 45 1:19:14.5 12:06/M 51 1:25:04.6 12:59/M 1:16:28.7 2:44:19.2 2:45:19.8
52 307 Jill Cortez 109 30 47 1:32:11.2 14:04/M 42 1:16:12.5 11:38/M 1:20:33.3 2:48:23.7 2:48:23.7
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 David Rodriguez 8 33 1 36:37.8 5:35/M 5 38:18.8 5:51/M   1:14:56.6 1:14:57.6
2 8 Edenn Perez 454 32 2 39:06.2 5:58/M 6 39:36.2 6:03/M 3:45.8 1:18:42.4 1:18:44.1
3 14 Arthur Sherry 672 33 3 41:31.4 6:20/M 7 45:44.7 6:59/M 12:19.5 1:27:16.1 1:27:19.5
4 31 Robert Altmiller 589 33 4 47:34.9 7:16/M 10 47:54.3 7:19/M 20:32.6 1:35:29.2 1:35:37.0
5 32 James Woodring 694 32 7 49:17.0 7:31/M 8 46:23.1 7:05/M 20:43.5 1:35:40.1 1:36:06.5
6 39 James Caron 320 34 6 49:15.7 7:31/M 11 47:59.1 7:20/M 22:18.2 1:37:14.8 1:37:21.6
7 41 Hugues Bouvier 666 31 8 49:59.2 7:38/M 9 47:53.7 7:19/M 22:56.4 1:37:53.0 1:38:00.4
8 44 Aaron Palaian 26 34 9 50:19.2 7:41/M 12 48:07.7 7:21/M 23:30.3 1:38:26.9 1:38:39.7
9 49 Matthew Vega 47 33 5 49:01.4 7:29/M 14 50:14.3 7:40/M 24:19.2 1:39:15.8 1:39:24.1
10 52 Layn Chess 142 33 10 51:03.3 7:48/M 13 48:33.7 7:25/M 24:40.5 1:39:37.1 1:39:52.3
11 60 Corey Otis 665 30 11 51:25.3 7:51/M 17 51:10.7 7:49/M 27:39.4 1:42:36.0 1:42:54.0
12 64 Arthur Robinson 147 34 14 52:50.5 8:04/M 16 50:36.1 7:44/M 28:30.0 1:43:26.6 1:43:48.8
13 65 Stephen Garza 96 30 15 53:00.1 8:05/M 15 50:35.9 7:43/M 28:39.4 1:43:36.0 1:43:49.2
14 68 Christopher Rojas 664 34 12 52:08.0 7:58/M 18 51:45.4 7:54/M 28:56.8 1:43:53.5 1:43:58.0
15 73 Justin Olitzki 607 34 13 52:40.8 8:02/M 19 51:54.6 7:55/M 29:38.8 1:44:35.4 1:44:42.6
16 101 Matthew Chapman 410 32 17 54:38.4 8:20/M 20 54:21.9 8:18/M 34:03.7 1:49:00.4 1:49:14.5
17 104 Jose Soto 575 31 18 54:41.9 8:21/M 22 55:27.3 8:28/M 35:12.6 1:50:09.2 1:50:17.5
18 111 Kyle McCarthy 97 31 16 53:40.8 8:12/M 26 57:47.4 8:49/M 36:31.7 1:51:28.3 1:51:51.0
19 125 Stefon Stevens 587 32 22 58:33.6 8:56/M 24 55:43.3 8:30/M 39:20.3 1:54:17.0 1:54:49.8
20 130 Roy Cerrillo 359 30 19 54:58.7 8:24/M 30 59:35.1 9:06/M 39:37.2 1:54:33.8 1:54:50.0
21 140 Christopher Magnoli 529 30 23 59:19.4 9:03/M 25 56:22.5 8:36/M 40:45.3 1:55:41.9 1:56:22.7
22 142 John Payne 620 33 21 57:39.8 8:48/M 28 58:21.3 8:55/M 41:04.5 1:56:01.1 1:56:21.9
23 146 Shinichi Takahashi 504 31 28 1:01:16.8 9:21/M 23 55:30.0 8:28/M 41:50.2 1:56:46.8 1:57:37.2
24 149 Brian Armstrong 539 30 30 1:02:07.2 9:29/M 21 55:01.4 8:24/M 42:12.0 1:57:08.6 1:58:02.2
25 153 Carlos Padron 490 32 25 1:00:00.3 9:10/M 27 57:58.6 8:51/M 43:02.3 1:57:58.9 1:58:28.9
26 155 John Magsipok 37 30 20 56:43.7 8:40/M 31 1:01:25.8 9:23/M 43:12.9 1:58:09.5 1:58:21.5
27 165 Jonathan Lindstrom 636 31 26 1:00:49.4 9:17/M 29 59:19.6 9:03/M 45:12.4 2:00:09.0 2:00:35.0
28 177 Jason Myers 365 34 27 1:01:06.2 9:20/M 32 1:01:37.2 9:24/M 47:46.9 2:02:43.5 2:03:29.3
29 195 Wesley Shutter 517 31 31 1:02:46.8 9:35/M 34 1:03:36.5 9:43/M 51:26.8 2:06:23.4 2:07:10.0
30 197 Justin Madha 276 33 24 59:54.2 9:09/M 36 1:06:42.0 10:11/M 51:39.7 2:06:36.3 2:06:56.2
31 201 Andrew Kwiecienski 460 30 33 1:03:42.0 9:44/M 35 1:03:37.9 9:43/M 52:23.3 2:07:19.9 2:07:59.9
32 212 Tertius Carstens 273 32 43 1:46:47.2 16:18/M 1 22:35.0 3:27/M 54:25.7 2:09:22.3 2:09:46.8
33 218 Karthik Mohan 343 32 44 1:47:06.6 16:21/M 2 24:02.1 3:40/M 56:12.1 2:11:08.7 2:11:27.7
34 220 Rodrigo Martini Paula 552 30 38 1:09:04.8 10:33/M 33 1:03:03.8 9:38/M 57:12.0 2:12:08.6 2:12:33.5
35 226 Jimmy McCubbins 218 33 32 1:03:39.4 9:43/M 39 1:10:25.2 10:45/M 59:08.1 2:14:04.7 2:14:34.8
36 227 William Young 644 31 46 1:49:01.8 16:39/M 3 25:15.0 3:51/M 59:20.3 2:14:16.9 2:14:34.6
37 230 Fernando Perez 522 34 34 1:04:34.0 9:51/M 38 1:10:11.9 10:43/M 59:49.3 2:14:46.0 2:15:10.1
38 232 William Chen 577 30 35 1:07:54.1 10:22/M 37 1:07:10.2 10:15/M 1:00:07.8 2:15:04.4 2:16:00.7
39 233 Francisco Cervantes 495 33 45 1:47:22.2 16:24/M 4 27:47.4 4:15/M 1:00:13.0 2:15:09.6 2:15:53.0
40 240 Duy Vu 198 33 29 1:01:42.8 9:25/M 40 1:14:36.3 11:23/M 1:01:22.5 2:16:19.1 2:22:24.5
41 270 Aegean Phamnguyen 434 31 36 1:07:57.6 10:22/M 41 1:18:19.4 11:57/M 1:11:20.4 2:26:17.0 2:27:39.1
42 274 Jason Speer 653 33 37 1:09:02.9 10:32/M 44 1:20:49.4 12:20/M 1:14:55.7 2:29:52.4 2:30:03.8
43 275 Justin Slight 615 34 40 1:10:21.2 10:44/M 42 1:20:12.2 12:15/M 1:15:36.8 2:30:33.5 2:31:07.2
44 283 Walter Salgado 54 32 39 1:09:53.9 10:40/M 45 1:24:32.2 12:54/M 1:19:29.5 2:34:26.1 2:35:20.6
45 291 Andrew Tardogno 140 32 42 1:18:09.1 11:56/M 43 1:20:16.7 12:15/M 1:23:29.2 2:38:25.8 2:39:10.9
46 295 Harry Tam 63 30 41 1:15:59.6 11:36/M 46 1:25:25.0 13:02/M 1:26:28.0 2:41:24.6 2:42:21.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Melissa Hopper 16 38 1 45:00.4 6:52/M 4 42:23.2 6:28/M   1:27:23.6 1:27:27.1
2 7 Patricia Shaffer 14 38 3 46:05.4 7:02/M 5 44:44.5 6:50/M 3:26.3 1:30:50.0 1:30:54.2
3 8 Bridget Oldenburg 12 35 2 45:32.4 6:57/M 6 46:14.5 7:04/M 4:23.2 1:31:46.9 1:31:50.4
4 10 Marie Potter 396 35 4 46:42.6 7:08/M 8 46:57.2 7:10/M 6:16.1 1:33:39.8 1:33:46.5
5 12 Elizabeth Glenn 385 39 5 48:13.0 7:22/M 7 46:41.6 7:08/M 7:31.0 1:34:54.7 1:35:00.6
6 14 Whitney Cahoy 386 36 6 49:03.6 7:29/M 9 46:58.9 7:10/M 8:38.8 1:36:02.5 1:36:08.9
7 19 Kellye Lafortune 312 38 7 50:26.1 7:42/M 10 47:34.1 7:16/M 10:36.6 1:38:00.3 1:38:06.9
8 28 Haley Watson 486 37 10 52:34.9 8:02/M 11 50:45.7 7:45/M 15:57.0 1:43:20.7 1:43:25.7
9 29 Diane Lybarger 120 39 8 51:04.7 7:48/M 14 52:55.0 8:05/M 16:36.0 1:43:59.7 1:44:15.5
10 31 Lindy Rostro 204 35 9 52:01.4 7:56/M 13 52:18.7 7:59/M 16:56.4 1:44:20.1 1:44:34.3
11 33 Courtney Fleetwood 114 37 12 53:33.9 8:11/M 12 51:17.2 7:50/M 17:27.5 1:44:51.2 1:44:56.2
12 40 Alicia Valencia 735 39 11 53:08.2 8:07/M 16 53:46.1 8:13/M 19:30.7 1:46:54.4 1:47:10.9
13 50 Carmen Busceme 285 39 13 54:46.8 8:22/M 17 55:01.8 8:24/M 22:25.0 1:49:48.6 1:49:53.3
14 55 Amberlyn Keller 172 36 14 56:54.4 8:41/M 15 53:35.0 8:11/M 23:05.7 1:50:29.4 1:50:41.2
15 67 Kara Chapman 289 35 15 57:23.8 8:46/M 18 56:29.6 8:37/M 26:29.7 1:53:53.4 1:54:08.6
16 85 Jennifer Meriwether 562 37 18 1:00:19.3 9:13/M 19 57:26.6 8:46/M 30:22.3 1:57:46.0 1:58:25.3
17 97 Tiffany Saunders 118 38 17 59:19.5 9:03/M 20 1:00:59.4 9:19/M 32:55.3 2:00:18.9 2:00:28.0
18 104 Kari Thomas 771 36 19 1:01:03.6 9:19/M 21 1:01:02.2 9:19/M 34:42.2 2:02:05.8 2:02:34.0
19 113 Keisha Barnes 154 39 22 1:02:55.1 9:36/M 22 1:01:46.0 9:26/M 37:17.4 2:04:41.1 2:05:33.5
20 117 Jaime Willman 462 36 23 1:03:30.0 9:42/M 23 1:02:02.8 9:28/M 38:09.2 2:05:32.8 2:06:00.1
21 120 Sonul Patel 302 36 20 1:01:57.4 9:27/M 25 1:03:56.7 9:46/M 38:30.5 2:05:54.2 2:06:26.2
22 123 Argie Brame 491 38 26 1:03:48.9 9:44/M 24 1:02:46.7 9:35/M 39:11.9 2:06:35.6 2:07:05.2
23 128 Kelly Litwinenko 143 37 16 58:25.9 8:55/M 33 1:08:41.7 10:29/M 39:44.0 2:07:07.7 2:08:05.9
24 139 Ruth Foster 618 35 31 1:04:31.7 9:51/M 26 1:04:02.4 9:47/M 41:10.5 2:08:34.2 2:09:06.5
25 141 Jamie Daughdrill 338 36 63 1:45:29.2 16:06/M 1 23:12.3 3:33/M 41:17.9 2:08:41.6 2:09:21.0
26 144 Adrienne Ramsey 222 35 30 1:04:25.1 9:50/M 27 1:04:54.6 9:55/M 41:56.0 2:09:19.7 2:09:45.8
27 148 Sheila Fairly 171 38 28 1:04:05.9 9:47/M 28 1:06:27.4 10:09/M 43:09.7 2:10:33.3 2:11:08.2
28 154 Tracy Tidrow 479 37 29 1:04:08.9 9:47/M 29 1:07:11.5 10:15/M 43:56.9 2:11:20.5 2:11:45.0
29 155 Sharmia Jones 225 38 21 1:02:50.7 9:36/M 31 1:08:30.2 10:27/M 43:57.2 2:11:20.9 2:11:32.4
30 156 Sarah Carr 532 39 64 1:47:31.5 16:25/M 2 23:50.3 3:38/M 43:58.2 2:11:21.9 2:11:41.2
31 160 Bridget Delellis 135 36 27 1:03:48.9 9:44/M 30 1:07:56.0 10:22/M 44:21.3 2:11:45.0 2:12:06.5
32 164 Neena Gohil 335 36 24 1:03:36.6 9:43/M 32 1:08:37.6 10:29/M 44:50.6 2:12:14.3 2:12:57.2
33 166 Kathryn Castle 392 37 65 1:47:46.6 16:27/M 3 24:56.2 3:48/M 45:19.1 2:12:42.8 2:13:24.6
34 169 Petra Montgomery 592 35 25 1:03:44.9 9:44/M 34 1:09:46.8 10:39/M 46:08.1 2:13:31.8 2:14:26.3
35 201 Oiza Dorgu 213 36 36 1:09:22.6 10:35/M 35 1:10:05.8 10:42/M 52:04.8 2:19:28.4 2:20:04.6
36 202 Anh Nguyen 192 39 32 1:08:17.0 10:25/M 37 1:11:45.4 10:57/M 52:38.8 2:20:02.5 2:20:17.6
37 206 Leslie McDonald 77 36 35 1:09:00.7 10:32/M 38 1:12:16.1 11:02/M 53:53.2 2:21:16.9 2:22:00.4
38 216 Krista Hood 246 36 43 1:12:16.2 11:02/M 36 1:11:05.7 10:51/M 55:58.3 2:23:22.0 2:24:05.2
39 231 Erin Artzner 164 35 33 1:08:17.7 10:25/M 45 1:17:03.5 11:46/M 57:57.6 2:25:21.3 2:25:38.7
40 236 Jessica Salcedo 83 37 34 1:08:21.0 10:26/M 46 1:17:57.2 11:54/M 58:54.6 2:26:18.3 2:27:15.3
41 238 Ambily Berkowitz 403 37 42 1:12:03.0 11:00/M 40 1:15:09.2 11:28/M 59:48.5 2:27:12.2 2:27:50.4
42 240 Lesley Harrington 229 35 39 1:11:47.0 10:58/M 43 1:16:09.6 11:38/M 1:00:32.9 2:27:56.6 2:28:16.2
43 241 Lesley Clinton 228 35 40 1:11:47.3 10:58/M 42 1:16:09.5 11:38/M 1:00:33.1 2:27:56.8 2:28:16.4
44 246 Meghan Lee 181 36 41 1:12:02.1 11:00/M 44 1:16:37.1 11:42/M 1:01:15.6 2:28:39.3 2:29:17.0
45 254 Kerri Sabo 487 38 48 1:16:03.7 11:37/M 39 1:15:08.4 11:28/M 1:03:48.4 2:31:12.1 2:32:08.9
46 259 Jen King 61 35 46 1:14:51.0 11:26/M 47 1:18:47.8 12:02/M 1:06:15.2 2:33:38.9 2:34:25.4
47 262 Bridget Field 590 39 47 1:14:56.5 11:26/M 49 1:18:48.5 12:02/M 1:06:21.4 2:33:45.0 2:34:42.4
48 263 Giset King 596 39 54 1:18:38.3 12:00/M 41 1:15:30.8 11:32/M 1:06:45.4 2:34:09.1 2:34:50.9
49 264 Silvia Mathis 129 38 44 1:14:06.4 11:19/M 51 1:20:37.4 12:18/M 1:07:20.1 2:34:43.8 2:34:54.6
50 272 Prima Nusawati 640 36 53 1:17:36.9 11:51/M 50 1:18:56.9 12:03/M 1:09:10.1 2:36:33.8 2:37:23.8
51 273 Medina Cooper 287 35 37 1:10:22.4 10:45/M 59 1:26:51.6 13:16/M 1:09:50.3 2:37:14.0 2:38:10.1
52 275 Jill Leung 761 36 55 1:19:00.0 12:04/M 48 1:18:48.1 12:02/M 1:10:24.5 2:37:48.2 2:38:40.4
53 281 Megan Ryan 662 35 45 1:14:28.2 11:22/M 54 1:24:31.5 12:54/M 1:11:36.0 2:38:59.7 2:39:46.6
54 284 Christina Sanchez 527 35 49 1:16:26.1 11:40/M 53 1:23:19.2 12:43/M 1:12:21.7 2:39:45.4 2:40:33.4
55 285 Elizabeth Vu 718 39 38 1:10:24.1 10:45/M 61 1:29:37.9 13:41/M 1:12:38.4 2:40:02.0 2:40:17.1
56 291 Erin Gerstbrein 292 39 50 1:16:52.9 11:44/M 57 1:25:09.0 13:00/M 1:14:38.3 2:42:02.0 2:42:54.6
57 294 Alina Gonzales 766 38     66 2:44:06.5 25:03/M 1:16:42.8 2:44:06.5 2:44:47.6
58 299 Brenda Iniguez 572 39 60 1:23:06.3 12:41/M 52 1:22:49.4 12:39/M 1:18:32.0 2:45:55.7 2:46:53.9
59 302 Chunying Yang 528 39 56 1:21:23.0 12:25/M 58 1:25:52.6 13:07/M 1:19:52.0 2:47:15.6 2:47:24.1
60 303 Latoya Daily 104 39 57 1:22:25.5 12:35/M 56 1:25:05.0 12:59/M 1:20:06.9 2:47:30.6 2:48:26.3
61 305 Yolanda Nunez 549 36 58 1:22:28.6 12:35/M 55 1:25:02.9 12:59/M 1:20:07.9 2:47:31.6 2:48:26.6
62 306 Kara Williams 116 36 52 1:17:34.0 11:51/M 62 1:30:47.7 13:52/M 1:20:58.1 2:48:21.8 2:49:16.1
63 311 Nicole Kitagawa 212 39 51 1:17:09.8 11:47/M 65 1:35:44.0 14:37/M 1:25:30.2 2:52:53.9 2:53:53.2
64 317 Eileen Kong 161 35 59 1:22:34.3 12:36/M 64 1:33:06.3 14:13/M 1:28:17.0 2:55:40.7 2:55:51.8
65 318 Megan Lawley 480 39 62 1:28:17.9 13:29/M 60 1:28:44.8 13:33/M 1:29:39.1 2:57:02.7 2:57:26.8
66 320 Esmeralda Jimenez 448 39 61 1:26:41.5 13:14/M 63 1:32:41.3 14:09/M 1:31:59.2 2:59:22.9 2:59:56.2
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Iram Leon 20 35 2 41:30.3 6:20/M 4 41:28.0 6:20/M   1:22:58.4 1:23:00.1
2 17 Mike Tisdale 503 35 4 44:38.9 6:49/M 6 43:25.2 6:38/M 5:05.7 1:28:04.2 1:28:06.9
3 19 Paul Paily 269 37 3 44:12.2 6:45/M 7 43:57.7 6:43/M 5:11.5 1:28:09.9 1:28:13.9
4 24 Christian Keppeler 426 37 6 46:40.8 7:07/M 8 45:08.0 6:53/M 8:50.5 1:31:48.9 1:31:54.8
5 25 Curtis McCall 604 39 5 44:58.0 6:52/M 10 46:55.6 7:10/M 8:55.2 1:31:53.6 1:31:57.5
6 26 Alan Thompson 416 37 7 47:25.1 7:14/M 9 45:52.1 7:00/M 10:18.8 1:33:17.3 1:33:21.8
7 47 Todd Yomtov 477 37 8 48:52.1 7:28/M 12 49:59.2 7:38/M 15:52.9 1:38:51.3 1:38:59.1
8 50 Andy Luna 737 35 9 49:35.5 7:34/M 11 49:46.4 7:36/M 16:23.5 1:39:21.9 1:39:23.0
9 57 Vishwas Iyengar 329 35 13 51:20.1 7:50/M 15 50:37.8 7:44/M 18:59.5 1:41:57.9 1:41:57.9
10 58 Patrick Wallace 402 37 10 50:57.2 7:47/M 16 51:06.4 7:48/M 19:05.2 1:42:03.7 1:42:11.3
11 59 Greg Koush 390 38 14 51:49.5 7:55/M 14 50:26.0 7:42/M 19:17.1 1:42:15.5 1:42:21.2
12 61 Phi Nguyen 199 35 12 51:19.7 7:50/M 17 51:31.9 7:52/M 19:53.2 1:42:51.6 1:43:01.6
13 67 Bradley Hill 533 35 11 51:11.7 7:49/M 20 52:41.5 8:03/M 20:54.8 1:43:53.2 1:44:07.5
14 69 Andy Melton 33 39 17 53:46.0 8:13/M 13 50:09.6 7:39/M 20:57.2 1:43:55.6 1:44:02.8
15 77 Andrew Bamford 641 38 19 53:48.9 8:13/M 18 51:33.5 7:52/M 22:24.0 1:45:22.4 1:45:37.3
16 96 Alessandro Cagnoni 281 35 22 56:12.0 8:35/M 19 51:47.8 7:54/M 25:01.4 1:47:59.8 1:48:22.1
17 103 Nadim Jafri 586 36 16 52:53.7 8:04/M 24 57:11.0 8:44/M 27:06.3 1:50:04.7 1:50:17.5
18 113 Jonathan Chapman 290 35 21 55:43.7 8:30/M 21 56:01.6 8:33/M 28:46.9 1:51:45.4 1:51:59.6
19 114 Neil Fletcher 627 35 15 52:40.7 8:02/M 28 59:17.4 9:03/M 28:59.8 1:51:58.2 1:52:12.4
20 133 Juan Jimenez 521 35 27 58:42.5 8:58/M 22 56:03.6 8:33/M 31:47.7 1:54:46.1 1:55:32.3
21 136 Grady Mapes 505 36 23 57:26.5 8:46/M 25 57:42.6 8:49/M 32:10.8 1:55:09.2 1:55:38.6
22 145 Brandon Ready 621 37 26 58:12.7 8:53/M 26 58:34.0 8:56/M 33:48.3 1:56:46.8 1:57:23.3
23 159 Heriberto Cavazos Olivo 280 36 20 55:31.5 8:29/M 32 1:03:15.7 9:39/M 35:48.9 1:58:47.3 1:58:57.0
24 160 Richard Cheng 191 39 30 1:00:17.1 9:12/M 27 58:37.9 8:57/M 35:56.6 1:58:55.1 1:59:08.8
25 161 Jimmy Trinh 543 38 18 53:47.2 8:13/M 36 1:05:12.3 9:57/M 36:01.2 1:58:59.6 1:59:04.4
26 167 Adam Lyng 239 35 34 1:03:50.6 9:45/M 23 57:08.5 8:43/M 38:00.7 2:00:59.2 2:01:55.1
27 171 Dennis Gallego 685 39 25 58:12.3 8:53/M 34 1:03:28.6 9:41/M 38:42.6 2:01:41.0 2:01:59.0
28 176 Tarun Kashib 215 38 32 1:02:28.4 9:32/M 29 1:00:04.8 9:10/M 39:34.8 2:02:33.3 2:03:07.3
29 179 Miguel Delgado 609 39 31 1:00:18.2 9:12/M 31 1:02:35.8 9:33/M 39:55.7 2:02:54.1 2:03:53.8
30 193 David Gardemi 752 36 24 57:29.5 8:47/M 38 1:08:38.2 10:29/M 43:09.3 2:06:07.8 2:06:19.6
31 194 Kiet Huynh 361 36 33 1:02:56.8 9:36/M 33 1:03:23.3 9:41/M 43:21.8 2:06:20.2 2:06:35.5
32 198 Charlie Kriegel 654 38 29 59:08.4 9:02/M 37 1:07:30.0 10:18/M 43:40.0 2:06:38.5 2:06:50.3
33 206 Garis McCutcheon 221 37 47 1:44:58.6 16:02/M 1 23:16.2 3:33/M 45:16.4 2:08:14.8 2:08:58.0
34 210 Adam Cygan 363 36 28 59:05.3 9:01/M 39 1:09:36.5 10:38/M 45:43.4 2:08:41.8 2:08:51.3
35 217 Mike Ngo 632 38 35 1:08:12.6 10:25/M 30 1:02:18.6 9:31/M 47:32.8 2:10:31.2 2:11:35.1
36 229 Bradley Soshea 38 38 36 1:09:31.5 10:37/M 35 1:05:10.7 9:57/M 51:43.8 2:14:42.3 2:15:05.6
37 234 Thomas Willman 463 39 48 1:48:41.5 16:36/M 2 26:36.1 4:04/M 52:19.3 2:15:17.7 2:15:44.9
38 244 Farshid Forouhideh 249 39 49 1:50:29.8 16:52/M 3 26:39.2 4:04/M 54:10.6 2:17:09.0 2:17:45.3
39 257 Edward Wanat 279 37 40 1:11:28.0 10:55/M 40 1:09:45.3 10:39/M 58:14.9 2:21:13.3 2:22:18.7
40 268 Michael Vavricka 606 38 38 1:10:48.3 10:49/M 41 1:14:23.2 11:21/M 1:02:13.1 2:25:11.5 2:26:06.7
41 276 Jose Rodriguez 677 36 39 1:11:02.1 10:51/M 44 1:19:36.1 12:09/M 1:07:39.8 2:30:38.3 2:31:01.5
42 280 Brandon Morgan 203 39 43 1:16:10.3 11:38/M 43 1:16:34.1 11:41/M 1:09:46.0 2:32:44.4 2:33:45.8
43 281 William Kim 631 37 44 1:17:07.1 11:46/M 42 1:15:38.4 11:33/M 1:09:47.1 2:32:45.5 2:33:49.0
44 285 Joseph Balgos 681 37 41 1:12:41.4 11:06/M 46 1:22:26.8 12:35/M 1:12:09.8 2:35:08.3 2:36:13.0
45 288 Shoney Thomas 347 39 42 1:15:39.1 11:33/M 45 1:21:31.6 12:27/M 1:14:12.4 2:37:10.8 2:38:04.3
46 289 Rafiq Cooper 288 39 37 1:10:21.7 10:44/M 47 1:26:51.5 13:16/M 1:14:14.9 2:37:13.3 2:38:09.9
47 294 Rian Martin 125 36 50 1:58:54.4 18:09/M 5 41:56.9 6:24/M 1:17:52.9 2:40:51.4 2:40:51.4
48 307 Jon Williams 117 35 45 1:17:34.5 11:51/M 48 1:30:47.6 13:52/M 1:25:23.8 2:48:22.2 2:49:16.0
49 311 Juan Reynosa 727 35 46 1:22:33.0 12:36/M 49 1:33:06.4 14:13/M 1:32:41.0 2:55:39.4 2:55:51.6
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Zhanqing Li 728 44 1 49:42.8 7:35/M 2 48:10.9 7:21/M   1:37:53.8 1:38:57.2
2 23 Tonya Ives 691 41 2 50:03.1 7:38/M 3 48:33.1 7:25/M 0:42.5 1:38:36.3 1:38:47.1
3 27 Radia Silva 310 43 3 50:17.2 7:41/M 5 51:27.4 7:51/M 3:50.8 1:41:44.6 1:41:49.3
4 32 Cheri Payne 722 44 4 53:26.6 8:09/M 4 51:17.7 7:50/M 6:50.6 1:44:44.4 1:45:11.7
5 35 Shae Janner 74 40 5 53:32.4 8:10/M 6 52:25.7 8:00/M 8:04.3 1:45:58.1 1:46:04.6
6 58 Mary Balzomo 746 40 6 55:11.0 8:25/M 8 55:30.8 8:28/M 12:48.0 1:50:41.8 1:50:41.8
7 61 Skye Russell 46 42 7 56:07.7 8:34/M 7 55:16.9 8:26/M 13:30.8 1:51:24.6 1:51:44.7
8 73 Keisha Benjamin 184 42 9 58:43.4 8:58/M 9 55:58.8 8:33/M 16:48.4 1:54:42.3 1:55:18.1
9 87 Flavia Valle 638 41 8 58:12.0 8:53/M 10 59:56.2 9:09/M 20:14.5 1:58:08.3 1:58:21.1
10 99 Quynh Wong 163 43 10 59:52.6 9:08/M 11 1:00:54.1 9:18/M 22:52.9 2:00:46.7 2:01:41.4
11 105 Stephanie Van Horn 398 42 11 1:01:43.0 9:25/M 12 1:00:58.4 9:18/M 24:47.7 2:02:41.5 2:03:13.5
12 118 Ying Li 637 42 14 1:02:34.0 9:33/M 14 1:03:08.8 9:38/M 27:49.0 2:05:42.8 2:06:39.4
13 121 Paula Zitman 351 41 17 1:03:57.8 9:46/M 13 1:02:27.4 9:32/M 28:31.4 2:06:25.2 2:08:02.8
14 122 Diem Nguyen 308 40 15 1:02:49.0 9:35/M 15 1:03:38.7 9:43/M 28:33.9 2:06:27.7 2:07:02.2
15 126 Nichole Lee 541 43 13 1:02:05.4 9:29/M 16 1:04:46.2 9:53/M 28:57.8 2:06:51.6 2:07:17.2
16 134 Robin Madden 732 44 12 1:02:00.8 9:28/M 17 1:06:01.0 10:05/M 30:08.0 2:08:01.8 2:08:21.6
17 151 Melanie Mays 453 41 18 1:04:27.0 9:50/M 18 1:06:28.9 10:09/M 33:02.2 2:10:56.0 2:11:39.8
18 157 Kimberly Lowrey 139 40 16 1:03:47.9 9:44/M 19 1:07:56.0 10:22/M 33:50.1 2:11:44.0 2:12:06.5
19 184 Kim Forrest 756 43 19 1:07:44.5 10:20/M 20 1:09:09.3 10:33/M 39:00.0 2:16:53.8 2:17:24.7
20 186 Jolecelle Okruhlik 610 40 45 1:49:14.8 16:41/M 1 27:42.6 4:14/M 39:03.7 2:16:57.5 2:17:41.7
21 203 Shannon Hanley 452 40 23 1:10:15.1 10:44/M 21 1:09:49.2 10:40/M 42:10.5 2:20:04.3 2:20:51.4
22 209 Moya Quinones 149 41 25 1:11:06.6 10:51/M 22 1:10:31.2 10:46/M 43:44.1 2:21:37.9 2:21:48.7
23 221 Ana Peternell 695 42 27 1:13:37.2 11:14/M 23 1:10:31.7 10:46/M 46:15.1 2:24:09.0 2:25:03.0
24 235 Karleen Mannion 241 42 20 1:08:41.2 10:29/M 27 1:17:11.2 11:47/M 47:58.6 2:25:52.4 2:26:26.2
25 239 Robin Wilkins 594 43 24 1:10:46.5 10:48/M 26 1:16:46.8 11:43/M 49:39.6 2:27:33.4 2:28:09.7
26 252 Raquel Santos 678 40 22 1:09:24.3 10:36/M 36 1:21:26.7 12:26/M 52:57.2 2:30:51.0 2:31:07.7
27 257 Cheryl Yacouby 121 43 31 1:17:34.8 11:51/M 24 1:15:09.1 11:28/M 54:50.1 2:32:43.9 2:33:22.4
28 267 Coby Phillips 315 41 28 1:15:25.1 11:31/M 33 1:19:34.7 12:09/M 57:06.1 2:34:59.9 2:36:00.4
29 268 Jennifer Funderburk 317 41 29 1:15:25.4 11:31/M 32 1:19:34.6 12:09/M 57:06.3 2:35:00.1 2:36:00.4
30 271 Erin Morgan 79 40 21 1:08:58.8 10:32/M 40 1:27:31.3 13:22/M 58:36.3 2:36:30.1 2:37:13.5
31 274 Joy Mok 484 42 30 1:16:52.7 11:44/M 35 1:20:45.0 12:20/M 59:43.9 2:37:37.7 2:38:14.4
32 276 Veronika Dornberg 741 44 32 1:19:00.4 12:04/M 30 1:18:47.8 12:02/M 59:54.5 2:37:48.3 2:38:40.6
33 277 Meifang Wei 511 40 26 1:11:49.4 10:58/M 39 1:26:00.8 13:08/M 59:56.4 2:37:50.2 2:38:03.8
34 278 Cindy Vivas-Esteban 734 42 35 1:20:00.3 12:13/M 29 1:18:27.6 11:59/M 1:00:34.1 2:38:27.9 2:38:54.6
35 279 Maleah Preston 166 43 34 1:19:25.8 12:07/M 31 1:19:07.3 12:05/M 1:00:39.4 2:38:33.2 2:39:28.8
36 280 Christina Stewart 411 40 37 1:20:37.5 12:18/M 28 1:18:16.3 11:57/M 1:01:00.0 2:38:53.9 2:39:43.7
37 288 Amelia Delossantos 113 43 42 1:25:19.9 13:02/M 25 1:15:38.0 11:33/M 1:03:04.1 2:40:57.9 2:42:01.4
38 290 Toby Shifarraw 440 44 38 1:21:11.5 12:24/M 34 1:19:54.6 12:12/M 1:03:12.3 2:41:06.2 2:41:59.3
39 301 Candice Caesar 693 43 36 1:20:14.4 12:15/M 38 1:25:45.6 13:05/M 1:08:06.2 2:46:00.1 2:46:29.3
40 304 Gena Jerkins 548 44 39 1:22:25.7 12:35/M 37 1:25:05.4 12:59/M 1:09:37.3 2:47:31.1 2:48:26.4
41 310 Sarah Pool 659 40 33 1:19:19.7 12:07/M 44 1:32:45.3 14:10/M 1:14:11.3 2:52:05.1 2:52:55.9
42 313 Amy Terbrock 179 41 40 1:22:26.8 12:35/M 41 1:30:33.9 13:49/M 1:15:06.9 2:53:00.7 2:53:25.5
43 314 Nicole Kreuiter 180 41 41 1:22:26.9 12:35/M 42 1:30:34.3 13:50/M 1:15:07.4 2:53:01.2 2:53:25.9
44 319 Pon Vongsombath 601 42 43 1:26:06.1 13:09/M 43 1:31:48.1 14:01/M 1:20:00.5 2:57:54.3 2:58:41.2
45 323 Ruth McCollum 559 41 44 1:31:11.1 13:55/M 45 1:35:47.3 14:37/M 1:29:04.7 3:06:58.5 3:07:18.3
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 21 Christopher Strohman 99 41 2 44:32.0 6:48/M 2 44:26.5 6:47/M   1:28:58.6 1:29:05.9
2 22 Jason Watson 485 41 1 44:02.3 6:43/M 4 45:08.9 6:53/M 0:12.6 1:29:11.2 1:29:13.7
3 23 Albeiro Saavedra 772 41 4 46:06.7 7:02/M 3 45:06.0 6:53/M 2:14.1 1:31:12.7 1:31:16.4
4 27 Michael Gonzales 427 44 5 46:42.9 7:08/M 6 46:57.1 7:10/M 4:41.4 1:33:40.0 1:33:46.5
5 28 Jason Strutton 492 42 7 48:09.2 7:21/M 5 46:10.9 7:03/M 5:21.5 1:34:20.1 1:34:30.5
6 38 Gilberto Sustache 435 41 3 45:53.8 7:00/M 10 51:10.3 7:49/M 8:05.6 1:37:04.2 1:37:07.7
7 40 Manuel Barrientez 642 42 9 49:06.4 7:30/M 8 48:42.1 7:26/M 8:49.9 1:37:48.5 1:39:59.8
8 45 Jianguo Liu 482 43 10 50:10.2 7:40/M 7 48:21.0 7:23/M 9:32.7 1:38:31.3 1:38:53.8
9 53 John Mannion 240 44 6 47:09.1 7:12/M 17 52:42.8 8:03/M 10:53.3 1:39:51.9 1:39:55.5
10 56 Albert Aguirre 442 40 8 49:06.3 7:30/M 12 52:06.8 7:57/M 12:14.5 1:41:13.1 1:41:18.9
11 70 Steve Wong 162 43 13 52:04.8 7:57/M 11 51:51.3 7:55/M 14:57.6 1:43:56.2 1:44:07.8
12 72 Matt Heintz 729 42 12 51:44.7 7:54/M 18 52:44.4 8:03/M 15:30.6 1:44:29.2 1:44:36.3
13 78 Chaoyang Fu 720 42 15 52:56.9 8:05/M 15 52:27.0 8:00/M 16:25.4 1:45:24.0 1:46:21.2
14 80 Adriaan Gisolf 352 42 17 53:20.2 8:09/M 13 52:11.3 7:58/M 16:32.9 1:45:31.5 1:47:08.9
15 82 Jason Turner 40 40 21 54:39.4 8:21/M 9 51:08.2 7:48/M 16:49.1 1:45:47.7 1:46:06.8
16 84 Ruben Melendez 650 44 18 53:56.4 8:14/M 14 52:19.4 7:59/M 17:17.3 1:46:15.9 1:46:45.0
17 88 Xiangmi Shi 765 44 11 51:30.7 7:52/M 23 55:21.9 8:27/M 17:54.0 1:46:52.6 1:47:27.9
18 89 Gregory Witherow 755 43 16 53:06.3 8:06/M 20 53:46.3 8:13/M 17:54.0 1:46:52.6 1:47:03.0
19 92 Longdi Liu 512 44 14 52:20.7 7:59/M 21 55:02.5 8:24/M 18:24.6 1:47:23.2 1:47:33.2
20 93 Raymond Richards 429 42 19 54:06.4 8:16/M 19 53:28.2 8:10/M 18:36.0 1:47:34.6 1:47:52.1
21 95 Paul Benoit 296 43 22 55:10.2 8:25/M 16 52:41.6 8:03/M 18:53.2 1:47:51.8 1:48:05.0
22 102 Abdon Rangel 85 40 20 54:28.0 8:19/M 25 55:33.0 8:29/M 21:02.4 1:50:01.0 1:50:10.3
23 109 Scott Bourgeois 31 41 24 55:42.3 8:30/M 24 55:32.4 8:29/M 22:16.1 1:51:14.7 1:51:24.5
24 115 Nhan Nguyen 451 41 23 55:11.2 8:25/M 27 56:51.4 8:41/M 23:04.1 1:52:02.7 1:52:22.2
25 122 Isaac Fox 680 40 25 55:48.3 8:31/M 30 57:38.6 8:48/M 24:28.3 1:53:26.9 1:53:59.9
26 129 Christopher Maldonado 258 43 30 59:12.2 9:02/M 22 55:20.4 8:27/M 25:34.0 1:54:32.6 1:54:50.5
27 137 Howang Lee 773 41 27 56:24.1 8:37/M 33 58:53.4 8:59/M 26:19.0 1:55:17.6 1:55:40.5
28 138 Bryon Townsend 488 43 26 56:13.1 8:35/M 34 59:23.3 9:04/M 26:37.9 1:55:36.5 1:55:56.5
29 147 Gorky Lopez 525 42 28 58:09.4 8:53/M 31 58:40.3 8:57/M 27:51.2 1:56:49.8 1:57:31.6
30 150 Robert Crawford 565 43 33 1:00:57.5 9:18/M 26 56:26.5 8:37/M 28:25.4 1:57:24.0 1:57:51.7
31 158 Travis Van Horn 397 44 35 1:01:41.7 9:25/M 28 56:59.1 8:42/M 29:42.2 1:58:40.8 1:59:13.9
32 169 Patrizio Amezcua 588 40 37 1:02:21.9 9:31/M 32 58:41.1 8:58/M 32:04.5 2:01:03.1 2:01:59.5
33 173 Cort Peavy 90 44 29 58:35.2 8:57/M 36 1:03:24.3 9:41/M 33:00.9 2:01:59.5 2:02:16.6
34 191 James Rooke 64 41 41 1:07:43.0 10:20/M 29 57:26.3 8:46/M 36:10.7 2:05:09.3 2:05:54.1
35 203 Safian Atan 597 41 32 1:00:11.0 9:11/M 39 1:07:25.2 10:18/M 38:37.7 2:07:36.3 2:07:54.5
36 208 Jhonnel Pasuquin 684 41 34 1:01:33.0 9:24/M 38 1:06:53.6 10:13/M 39:28.1 2:08:26.7 2:08:49.4
37 213 Andrew Novosad 417 41 40 1:07:04.0 10:14/M 35 1:02:22.0 9:31/M 40:27.5 2:09:26.1 2:10:17.5
38 214 Khiem Nguyen 330 44 31 59:58.4 9:09/M 41 1:09:39.8 10:38/M 40:39.6 2:09:38.2 2:10:04.0
39 215 Usban Delgado 600 42 38 1:03:13.7 9:39/M 37 1:06:29.7 10:09/M 40:44.8 2:09:43.4 2:10:41.6
40 222 Scott Balin 764 44 36 1:02:10.2 9:29/M 43 1:10:36.8 10:47/M 43:48.5 2:12:47.1 2:13:27.2
41 236 David Hudzietz 530 43 55 1:48:07.7 16:30/M 1 27:23.0 4:11/M 46:32.2 2:15:30.8 2:15:44.9
42 243 Carlos Evans 471 44 39 1:06:59.8 10:14/M 40 1:09:37.8 10:38/M 47:39.1 2:16:37.7 2:17:21.1
43 249 Amatare Dorgu 214 42 44 1:09:22.9 10:35/M 42 1:10:05.5 10:42/M 50:29.8 2:19:28.4 2:20:03.9
44 265 Bill Rowan 709 42 43 1:09:12.6 10:34/M 44 1:14:44.4 11:25/M 54:58.4 2:23:57.0 2:24:33.9
45 277 Charle Thomas 437 43 42 1:08:13.2 10:25/M 47 1:23:01.6 12:40/M 1:02:16.2 2:31:14.8 2:31:38.1
46 279 John Hood 247 40 46 1:13:24.1 11:12/M 46 1:19:04.9 12:04/M 1:03:30.4 2:32:29.0 2:33:12.8
47 287 Steve Pool 660 40 50 1:19:19.0 12:07/M 45 1:17:47.7 11:53/M 1:08:08.2 2:37:06.8 2:37:57.9
48 290 Brandon Welch 190 42 45 1:12:59.0 11:09/M 48 1:25:08.1 13:00/M 1:09:08.5 2:38:07.1 2:38:53.3
49 296 Tom Ho 717 40 47 1:13:46.9 11:16/M 52 1:27:57.8 13:26/M 1:12:46.2 2:41:44.8 2:41:58.8
50 300 Nagarajan Chinnadurai 536 40 48 1:16:57.3 11:45/M 49 1:25:54.8 13:07/M 1:13:53.5 2:42:52.1 2:43:04.6
51 303 Ivan Mok 483 43 51 1:19:37.2 12:09/M 51 1:26:30.1 13:12/M 1:17:08.8 2:46:07.4 2:46:40.0
52 304 John Flores 716 44 49 1:17:04.8 11:46/M 53 1:29:06.7 13:36/M 1:17:12.9 2:46:11.5 2:46:47.3
53 308 Shawn Kelley 489 43 52 1:23:10.9 12:42/M 50 1:26:22.0 13:11/M 1:20:34.4 2:49:33.0 2:50:22.4
54 314 Benjamin Jimenez 447 43 53 1:26:40.1 13:14/M 54 1:32:41.8 14:09/M 1:30:23.3 2:59:21.9 2:59:55.5
55 315 Victor Quinones 148 41 54 1:28:26.9 13:30/M 55 1:42:21.1 15:38/M 1:41:49.4 3:10:48.0 3:11:01.9
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 17 Shannon Crowe 206 46 1 49:10.0 7:30/M 5 48:22.8 7:23/M   1:37:32.9 1:37:40.7
2 21 Sally Hall 568 47 2 49:38.7 7:35/M 6 48:47.8 7:27/M 0:53.6 1:38:26.5 1:38:34.6
3 24 Becky Nesbitt 115 45 3 49:41.0 7:35/M 7 49:55.9 7:37/M 2:04.0 1:39:36.9 1:39:43.0
4 44 Stacy Garcia 415 45 4 54:14.9 8:17/M 8 54:08.2 8:16/M 10:50.2 1:48:23.1 1:48:33.2
5 72 Suzanne Dellinger 576 48 6 56:44.2 8:40/M 9 57:53.3 8:50/M 17:04.6 1:54:37.5 1:55:08.6
6 80 Laura Moreno 468 47 5 55:24.6 8:27/M 13 1:01:10.7 9:20/M 19:02.4 1:56:35.3 1:56:43.3
7 88 Rafaela Pickett 561 45 10 1:00:18.0 9:12/M 10 58:06.0 8:52/M 20:51.2 1:58:24.1 1:59:05.0
8 90 Susan Lawrence 733 45 7 59:54.1 9:09/M 11 58:39.2 8:57/M 21:00.5 1:58:33.4 1:58:54.7
9 100 Elva Grunert 759 47 11 1:01:27.4 9:23/M 12 59:46.3 9:07/M 23:40.9 2:01:13.8 2:02:31.1
10 101 Angela Anderson 299 49 8 59:56.6 9:09/M 14 1:01:28.6 9:23/M 23:52.4 2:01:25.3 2:01:41.5
11 108 Debra Shannon 425 45 9 1:00:02.2 9:10/M 15 1:03:19.6 9:40/M 25:48.9 2:03:21.8 2:03:49.8
12 112 Karen Harmon 354 45 34 1:30:04.5 13:45/M 4 34:32.3 5:16/M 27:04.0 2:04:36.9 2:05:14.5
13 130 Lori Rhoads 555 46 12 1:01:45.5 9:26/M 17 1:05:31.6 10:00/M 29:44.2 2:07:17.1 2:07:32.8
14 138 Jan Rockwell 152 45 15 1:04:49.0 9:54/M 16 1:03:42.2 9:44/M 30:58.3 2:08:31.2 2:08:41.6
15 145 Carla Gerlach 360 45 13 1:01:58.8 9:28/M 20 1:07:36.3 10:19/M 32:02.3 2:09:35.2 2:09:56.2
16 146 Alicia Brillantes-Flores 106 46 14 1:02:51.5 9:36/M 19 1:06:57.1 10:13/M 32:15.7 2:09:48.6 2:10:19.4
17 167 Tiffany Menke 105 45 16 1:04:49.2 9:54/M 22 1:07:57.5 10:22/M 35:13.8 2:12:46.7 2:13:38.3
18 173 Angela Siebe 103 47 35 1:47:27.6 16:24/M 3 27:00.8 4:07/M 36:55.6 2:14:28.5 2:14:48.2
19 181 Carol Wooldridge 663 48 37 1:50:43.3 16:54/M 1 25:55.6 3:57/M 39:06.0 2:16:38.9 2:17:11.8
20 183 Charlie Dunn 713 45 19 1:09:02.9 10:32/M 21 1:07:47.9 10:21/M 39:18.0 2:16:50.9 2:17:20.9
21 187 Kheng Tolani 686 46 36 1:50:25.5 16:51/M 2 26:34.3 4:03/M 39:27.0 2:16:59.9 2:17:16.1
22 188 Mary Thomas 358 47 17 1:07:21.3 10:17/M 24 1:09:39.2 10:38/M 39:27.6 2:17:00.5 2:17:37.3
23 194 Helene Benoit 297 45 24 1:11:46.4 10:57/M 18 1:06:32.5 10:09/M 40:46.1 2:18:19.0 2:18:33.6
24 198 Jennifer Ramirez 70 45 21 1:10:01.1 10:41/M 23 1:09:01.1 10:32/M 41:29.3 2:19:02.2 2:19:27.9
25 205 Vivian Winslow 328 49 20 1:09:06.6 10:33/M 28 1:12:02.1 11:00/M 43:35.8 2:21:08.7 2:21:26.3
26 212 Lisa Stine 88 48 23 1:11:33.5 10:55/M 26 1:10:42.2 10:48/M 44:42.8 2:22:15.7 2:22:51.3
27 215 Deedee Tauriello 266 46 26 1:12:16.2 11:02/M 27 1:11:05.6 10:51/M 45:48.9 2:23:21.8 2:24:04.8
28 217 Lajuan Ellis 683 49 27 1:13:14.8 11:11/M 25 1:10:40.3 10:47/M 46:22.3 2:23:55.2 2:24:31.2
29 223 Tamra Hatch 493 45 18 1:08:48.5 10:30/M 30 1:15:29.7 11:31/M 46:45.4 2:24:18.3 2:24:42.5
30 229 Damaris Guerra 466 46 22 1:10:06.3 10:42/M 29 1:14:27.7 11:22/M 47:01.2 2:24:34.1 2:24:43.0
31 248 Connie Avila 252 49 25 1:12:01.1 11:00/M 31 1:17:11.6 11:47/M 51:39.8 2:29:12.7 2:29:52.5
32 270 Kjersti Aagaard 68 47 28 1:15:04.8 11:28/M 32 1:21:09.4 12:23/M 58:41.4 2:36:14.3 2:36:58.4
33 293 Tracy Hughey 408 49 30 1:21:12.8 12:24/M 33 1:22:01.4 12:31/M 1:05:41.4 2:43:14.3 2:44:07.0
34 297 Jan Warren 44 46 29 1:19:08.9 12:05/M 35 1:26:33.2 13:13/M 1:08:09.3 2:45:42.2 2:46:11.7
35 300 Angela Pierce 293 47 32 1:23:08.6 12:42/M 34 1:22:49.0 12:39/M 1:08:24.7 2:45:57.6 2:46:54.0
36 309 Amy Bice 497 45 31 1:22:07.3 12:32/M 36 1:28:05.0 13:27/M 1:12:39.4 2:50:12.3 2:51:04.8
37 321 Diane Villarreal 248 47 33 1:25:39.4 13:05/M 37 1:34:08.5 14:22/M 1:22:15.1 2:59:48.0 3:00:38.5
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Leno Rios 25 45 1 43:20.3 6:37/M 4 44:48.9 6:50/M   1:28:09.2 1:28:11.1
2 30 James Wurzburger 395 46 2 48:12.3 7:22/M 5 47:01.4 7:11/M 7:04.5 1:35:13.8 1:35:20.3
3 54 Ernest Rosenbaum 230 48 3 51:03.8 7:48/M 6 49:00.7 7:29/M 11:55.2 1:40:04.5 1:40:22.3
4 63 Lawrence Zuo 294 46 6 53:09.1 8:07/M 7 50:00.8 7:38/M 15:00.7 1:43:10.0 1:43:38.8
5 75 Jacob Nielsen 362 47 5 52:38.3 8:02/M 9 52:11.7 7:58/M 16:40.8 1:44:50.0 1:45:02.1
6 85 Rodney Kaltz 237 47 8 54:45.7 8:22/M 8 51:49.4 7:55/M 18:25.9 1:46:35.1 1:46:49.0
7 98 Fulin Han 753 45 4 52:21.4 8:00/M 13 55:55.5 8:32/M 20:07.7 1:48:17.0 1:48:26.4
8 100 Isaac Escobar 715 49 9 55:05.6 8:25/M 10 53:29.7 8:10/M 20:26.1 1:48:35.4 1:48:51.8
9 106 Thomas Theis 721 49 11 55:54.7 8:32/M 11 54:37.6 8:20/M 22:23.1 1:50:32.4 1:50:58.1
10 116 Michael Ives 692 46 10 55:42.9 8:30/M 14 56:26.4 8:37/M 24:00.1 1:52:09.4 1:53:18.3
11 119 John Pickering 630 49 7 54:07.8 8:16/M 22 58:28.1 8:56/M 24:26.8 1:52:36.0 1:52:52.7
12 120 Joseph Castaneda 571 46 13 56:55.1 8:41/M 12 55:42.8 8:30/M 24:28.7 1:52:37.9 1:53:02.0
13 124 Binh Vu 441 49 14 57:27.6 8:46/M 15 56:31.5 8:38/M 25:49.9 1:53:59.2 1:54:39.2
14 126 Jim Bristow 374 49 16 57:52.4 8:50/M 16 56:31.5 8:38/M 26:14.7 1:54:24.0 1:54:35.7
15 132 Steve Rhoads 556 48 12 56:43.5 8:40/M 21 58:01.8 8:51/M 26:36.1 1:54:45.4 1:55:00.0
16 139 Michael Font 217 47 15 57:51.8 8:50/M 20 57:49.5 8:50/M 27:32.2 1:55:41.4 1:56:06.5
17 144 Rolando Ocampo 368 47 17 59:13.7 9:02/M 17 57:09.2 8:44/M 28:13.7 1:56:23.0 1:56:59.7
18 148 John Primacio 370 46 18 59:19.8 9:03/M 19 57:31.8 8:47/M 28:42.4 1:56:51.7 1:57:22.7
19 164 Manuel Rocha 557 47 22 1:01:11.3 9:20/M 23 58:35.1 8:57/M 31:37.2 1:59:46.5 2:00:25.6
20 168 Juan Curiman 430 46 27 1:03:33.6 9:42/M 18 57:28.8 8:46/M 32:53.2 2:01:02.4 2:01:29.7
21 170 Miguel Ayala 658 47 23 1:01:18.8 9:22/M 24 59:52.7 9:08/M 33:02.2 2:01:11.5 2:02:13.8
22 182 Robert Sabol 710 45 19 59:29.5 9:05/M 29 1:03:33.7 9:42/M 34:54.0 2:03:03.3 2:03:19.8
23 184 York Zhang 127 48 21 1:00:22.4 9:13/M 28 1:03:05.7 9:38/M 35:18.9 2:03:28.1 2:03:50.3
24 185 Luciano Garcia 725 46 24 1:01:22.5 9:22/M 26 1:02:14.6 9:30/M 35:28.0 2:03:37.2 2:04:06.7
25 188 Khon Truong 656 47 25 1:01:29.0 9:23/M 27 1:02:43.0 9:35/M 36:02.8 2:04:12.1 2:04:18.7
26 196 Sebastian Denison 769 47 28 1:04:24.8 9:50/M 25 1:01:59.1 9:28/M 38:14.7 2:06:24.0 2:06:50.3
27 205 Eduardo Moreno 467 46 20 59:38.0 9:06/M 31 1:08:13.2 10:25/M 39:41.9 2:07:51.2 2:08:00.5
28 223 Kenneth Vennema 605 49 26 1:03:25.5 9:41/M 33 1:09:24.5 10:36/M 44:40.8 2:12:50.1 2:13:19.3
29 231 Wenshan Cai 513 47 44 1:49:20.6 16:42/M 1 25:29.3 3:53/M 46:40.7 2:14:50.0 2:15:03.2
30 245 Craig Wilcox 635 45 29 1:07:13.3 10:16/M 35 1:10:52.4 10:49/M 49:56.5 2:18:05.7 2:18:46.1
31 247 Aby Joy 422 49 45 1:50:16.6 16:50/M 2 28:42.0 4:23/M 50:49.4 2:18:58.7 2:19:49.1
32 253 Mauricio Bustillo 405 48 40 1:13:32.8 11:14/M 30 1:06:38.5 10:10/M 52:02.1 2:20:11.3 2:21:08.8
33 254 Tony Flores 714 48 37 1:11:51.3 10:58/M 32 1:08:24.8 10:27/M 52:07.0 2:20:16.2 2:20:43.1
34 260 Eric Johnson 381 48 36 1:10:28.6 10:45/M 37 1:12:23.9 11:03/M 54:43.3 2:22:52.6 2:23:28.4
35 261 Reji George 406 49 38 1:11:58.4 10:59/M 36 1:10:57.9 10:50/M 54:47.1 2:22:56.4 2:23:17.9
36 262 James Burke 210 47 39 1:12:43.9 11:06/M 34 1:10:18.9 10:44/M 54:53.6 2:23:02.8 2:24:00.6
37 267 Ben Huynh 647 48 46 1:52:27.8 17:10/M 3 31:49.1 4:51/M 56:07.7 2:24:16.9 2:25:19.5
38 271 Saheed Olajide 326 49 31 1:07:49.5 10:21/M 38 1:19:17.3 12:06/M 58:57.6 2:27:06.8 2:27:58.2
39 272 Alejandro Covarrubias 507 45 30 1:07:29.8 10:18/M 40 1:19:41.6 12:10/M 59:02.2 2:27:11.4 2:28:11.4
40 273 Steve Hurysz 341 48 32 1:07:55.2 10:22/M 39 1:19:36.7 12:09/M 59:22.6 2:27:31.9 2:27:42.1
41 278 John Villasenor 369 46 34 1:08:07.6 10:24/M 41 1:24:14.9 12:52/M 1:04:13.3 2:32:22.5 2:32:59.2
42 284 Steve Paulus 384 46 35 1:10:12.6 10:43/M 42 1:24:47.4 12:57/M 1:06:50.7 2:35:00.0 2:35:12.5
43 286 Kevin Ding 323 47 33 1:07:58.8 10:23/M 43 1:29:07.4 13:36/M 1:08:57.0 2:37:06.3 2:37:43.6
44 305 Brad Eller 449 46 41 1:17:21.1 11:49/M 44 1:29:13.6 13:37/M 1:18:25.5 2:46:34.7 2:46:56.3
45 312 Reginald Taylor 719 49 42 1:19:34.5 12:09/M 46 1:36:38.2 14:45/M 1:28:03.5 2:56:12.8 2:56:55.3
46 313 Grant Eidmann 348 48 43 1:22:30.7 12:36/M 45 1:35:19.1 14:33/M 1:29:40.5 2:57:49.8 2:58:03.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 20 Felicia Taylor 174 50 1 50:28.2 7:42/M 4 47:55.6 7:19/M   1:38:23.8 1:38:43.0
2 30 Jane Beere 100 53 2 51:47.4 7:54/M 5 52:25.5 8:00/M 5:49.1 1:44:12.9 1:44:25.0
3 42 Jetola Anderson-Blair 567 54 3 52:48.1 8:04/M 7 55:13.9 8:26/M 9:38.2 1:48:02.0 1:48:06.1
4 51 Jane Wagenaar 238 52 4 54:58.1 8:24/M 6 54:57.4 8:23/M 11:31.8 1:49:55.6 1:50:17.3
5 82 Aleksandra Lawera 550 50 6 58:24.5 8:55/M 8 58:55.8 9:00/M 18:56.5 1:57:20.4 1:57:29.7
6 89 Lidia Pineda 671 54 5 54:58.6 8:24/M 12 1:03:29.0 9:42/M 20:03.9 1:58:27.7 1:58:51.1
7 94 Debbie Rychlik 219 51 7 59:14.5 9:03/M 9 1:00:20.1 9:13/M 21:10.8 1:59:34.7 1:59:50.5
8 102 Sonia Rocha 558 54 10 1:01:11.3 9:20/M 10 1:00:22.8 9:13/M 23:10.3 2:01:34.1 2:02:13.0
9 107 Florie Bici 173 51 9 1:00:20.4 9:13/M 11 1:02:34.9 9:33/M 24:31.5 2:02:55.3 2:02:59.4
10 109 Karin De Villiers 211 52 8 59:45.8 9:07/M 13 1:03:42.7 9:44/M 25:04.7 2:03:28.6 2:03:48.7
11 116 Laura Smith 762 51 22 1:28:26.0 13:30/M 2 36:19.4 5:33/M 26:21.6 2:04:45.4 2:05:33.0
12 158 Danese Merryman 267 50 25 1:47:13.1 16:22/M 1 24:31.2 3:45/M 33:20.5 2:11:44.4 2:12:13.3
13 182 Maria Rose Gonzalez 220 54 11 1:05:00.9 9:55/M 16 1:11:49.0 10:58/M 38:26.2 2:16:50.0 2:17:14.6
14 190 Brenda Menzdorf 136 52 17 1:09:08.5 10:33/M 14 1:08:48.9 10:30/M 39:33.6 2:17:57.5 2:18:44.5
15 191 Jennifer Parker 345 51 12 1:08:41.9 10:29/M 15 1:09:28.1 10:36/M 39:46.2 2:18:10.0 2:18:48.8
16 225 Jean Leach-Stewart 51 51 13 1:08:59.4 10:32/M 18 1:15:19.8 11:30/M 45:55.4 2:24:19.2 2:24:53.8
17 226 Sandy Session 701 54 16 1:09:01.0 10:32/M 17 1:15:19.2 11:30/M 45:56.4 2:24:20.2 2:24:53.9
18 227 Tessy Phillips 702 52 15 1:09:00.3 10:32/M 19 1:15:21.2 11:30/M 45:57.8 2:24:21.6 2:24:54.0
19 228 Wanda Buxton 705 52 14 1:09:00.2 10:32/M 20 1:15:22.3 11:30/M 45:58.7 2:24:22.5 2:24:54.3
20 253 Lisa Stults 69 51 18 1:09:37.2 10:38/M 23 1:21:34.1 12:27/M 52:47.6 2:31:11.4 2:31:37.6
21 256 Patti Cardenas 130 54 19 1:14:45.2 11:25/M 21 1:17:31.9 11:50/M 53:53.3 2:32:17.2 2:32:55.7
22 265 Kelly Showaltet 39 52 20 1:15:31.4 11:32/M 22 1:19:23.7 12:07/M 56:31.3 2:34:55.1 2:35:50.9
23 269 Susan Finger 160 54 26 1:52:49.6 17:13/M 3 42:58.1 6:34/M 57:24.0 2:35:47.8 2:36:16.7
24 298 Terri Fowler 268 52 21 1:19:10.2 12:05/M 24 1:26:33.4 13:13/M 1:07:19.9 2:45:43.7 2:46:11.4
25 324 Shirley Harrigan 655 52 23 1:39:45.3 15:14/M 26 1:47:26.0 16:24/M 1:48:47.6 3:27:11.4 3:28:12.4
26 325 Stacey Seay 443 52 24 1:39:52.8 15:15/M 25 1:47:25.4 16:24/M 1:48:54.5 3:27:18.3 3:28:12.0
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Mark Berman 235 50 2 43:55.9 6:42/M 2 43:46.2 6:41/M   1:27:42.1 1:27:45.5
2 16 Mark Daiber 274 53 1 43:40.6 6:40/M 3 44:19.7 6:46/M 0:18.2 1:28:00.4 1:28:04.3
3 36 Diego Narvaez 670 54 3 48:10.2 7:21/M 4 48:29.2 7:24/M 8:57.2 1:36:39.4 1:36:43.9
4 43 Craig Pickett 560 53 4 48:30.0 7:24/M 5 49:43.3 7:35/M 10:31.1 1:38:13.3 1:38:15.9
5 55 Yann Cudennec 612 54 5 50:08.9 7:39/M 6 49:58.9 7:38/M 12:25.7 1:40:07.9 1:40:18.7
6 87 Gavin Tank 581 50 6 50:25.8 7:42/M 8 56:21.8 8:36/M 19:05.4 1:46:47.6 1:46:47.6
7 105 Fu-Sheng Lee 667 54 7 53:35.6 8:11/M 9 56:41.5 8:39/M 22:35.0 1:50:17.2 1:50:20.8
8 107 Scott Williamson 569 53 10 56:27.5 8:37/M 7 54:12.3 8:16/M 22:57.7 1:50:39.9 1:50:58.1
9 123 Mehdi Balouchestani 698 50 9 55:35.2 8:29/M 11 58:15.6 8:54/M 26:08.6 1:53:50.8 1:53:56.1
10 141 George Lewis 591 53 11 58:16.9 8:54/M 10 57:38.7 8:48/M 28:13.5 1:55:55.7 1:56:10.0
11 154 David Moore 724 51 8 54:01.4 8:15/M 16 1:04:04.9 9:47/M 30:24.1 1:58:06.3 1:58:20.5
12 157 Todd Breton 494 51 12 59:51.8 9:08/M 12 58:33.0 8:56/M 30:42.7 1:58:24.9 1:58:42.5
13 162 David Brammer 300 52 13 59:56.0 9:09/M 13 59:18.6 9:03/M 31:32.4 1:59:14.6 1:59:31.2
14 172 Robert Sawchuk 165 51 15 1:00:35.8 9:15/M 15 1:01:13.7 9:21/M 34:07.3 2:01:49.5 2:02:04.1
15 186 Joe Sadowski 138 51 17 1:03:20.2 9:40/M 14 1:00:22.3 9:13/M 36:00.4 2:03:42.6 2:04:17.1
16 239 Hiroshi Hamada 309 54 14 1:00:26.4 9:14/M 18 1:15:33.4 11:32/M 48:17.6 2:15:59.8 2:16:22.0
17 241 Roland Benavides 91 51 20 1:48:09.9 16:31/M 1 28:09.6 4:18/M 48:37.3 2:16:19.5 2:17:06.8
18 251 Terence Drew 439 51 18 1:08:22.7 10:26/M 17 1:11:34.8 10:56/M 52:15.4 2:19:57.6 2:20:34.0
19 258 Jerry Castro 250 52 16 1:02:02.1 9:28/M 19 1:19:21.6 12:07/M 53:41.5 2:21:23.7 2:21:55.4
20 297 Miguel Mendoza 519 52 19 1:19:26.7 12:08/M 20 1:22:24.2 12:35/M 1:14:08.8 2:41:51.0 2:42:37.4
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 34 Gina Buti 778 55 1 52:52.9 8:04/M 2 52:06.1 7:57/M   1:44:59.0 1:45:14.1
2 52 Janet Beaver 742 55 2 55:58.1 8:33/M 3 53:58.9 8:14/M 4:58.0 1:49:57.0 1:50:20.5
3 96 Jenny Demarest 744 58 3 57:59.5 8:51/M 4 1:02:04.7 9:29/M 15:05.2 2:00:04.2 2:00:36.9
4 150 Karen Longcor 506 55 14 1:47:19.2 16:23/M 1 23:35.6 3:36/M 25:55.8 2:10:54.8 2:11:36.2
5 199 Patty Crawford 71 55 5 1:10:02.0 10:42/M 5 1:09:01.0 10:32/M 34:04.0 2:19:03.0 2:19:27.7
6 214 Donna Herrington 377 56 8 1:12:25.0 11:03/M 7 1:10:56.3 10:50/M 38:22.3 2:23:21.3 2:24:12.4
7 220 Susan Wilson 682 57 6 1:11:29.1 10:55/M 9 1:12:39.6 11:05/M 39:09.7 2:24:08.7 2:24:46.1
8 222 Kathleen Kress Hanson 501 56 7 1:11:32.3 10:55/M 8 1:12:37.1 11:05/M 39:10.4 2:24:09.4 2:24:46.2
9 224 Debbie Harrison 699 56 4 1:08:56.5 10:31/M 12 1:15:22.3 11:30/M 39:19.8 2:24:18.8 2:24:54.4
10 230 Irma Jostandt 687 58 11 1:14:12.9 11:20/M 6 1:10:35.7 10:47/M 39:49.6 2:24:48.6 2:25:11.4
11 243 Connie Clark 583 56 9 1:13:57.3 11:17/M 10 1:14:10.1 11:19/M 43:08.4 2:28:07.4 2:28:42.4
12 244 Ann Hamrick 598 57 10 1:13:58.9 11:18/M 11 1:14:10.1 11:19/M 43:10.0 2:28:09.0 2:28:42.2
13 283 Holly Mayson 282 55 12 1:20:21.5 12:16/M 13 1:19:11.8 12:05/M 54:34.4 2:39:33.4 2:40:24.3
14 289 Lisa Royce 158 56 13 1:21:12.2 12:24/M 14 1:19:50.5 12:11/M 56:03.7 2:41:02.8 2:41:55.6
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 37 Joe Lance 399 56 1 48:53.8 7:28/M 3 47:51.0 7:18/M   1:36:44.8 1:36:47.8
2 76 Ronn Willard 707 58 3 52:46.5 8:03/M 4 52:12.9 7:58/M 8:14.6 1:44:59.4 1:45:15.0
3 79 Jeff Howard 22 59 2 52:13.9 7:58/M 5 53:12.3 8:07/M 8:41.4 1:45:26.3 1:45:28.5
4 99 Kevin Winslow 327 56 4 54:15.7 8:17/M 6 54:03.7 8:15/M 11:34.6 1:48:19.4 1:48:29.7
5 134 Michael Burell 608 56 5 56:58.2 8:42/M 7 57:58.5 8:51/M 18:11.8 1:54:56.7 1:55:20.6
6 152 Elijio Serrano 200 58 6 59:48.7 9:08/M 8 58:05.0 8:52/M 21:09.0 1:57:53.8 1:58:09.9
7 207 Milhko Bravo 622 55 7 1:03:17.0 9:40/M 9 1:05:08.2 9:57/M 31:40.4 2:08:25.3 2:09:04.8
8 219 Guy Lowe 404 55 13 1:48:47.1 16:36/M 1 22:43.6 3:28/M 34:45.9 2:11:30.7 2:11:50.1
9 224 Peter Mathias 420 55 14 1:48:47.2 16:36/M 2 24:15.2 3:42/M 36:17.6 2:13:02.5 2:13:21.4
10 238 Gerry Kavanagh 776 55 9 1:10:09.7 10:43/M 10 1:05:49.4 10:03/M 39:14.3 2:15:59.1 2:16:48.1
11 248 Fernado Donatti 169 55 8 1:09:21.8 10:35/M 11 1:09:41.0 10:38/M 42:18.0 2:19:02.8 2:19:59.0
12 301 David Thurman 283 56 11 1:21:25.4 12:26/M 12 1:23:08.5 12:42/M 1:07:49.0 2:44:33.9 2:45:24.3
13 302 Felix Lugo 689 59 10 1:16:59.8 11:45/M 13 1:27:37.4 13:23/M 1:07:52.3 2:44:37.2 2:45:24.6
14 310 Charlie Payne 723 55 12 1:22:00.9 12:31/M 14 1:30:05.8 13:45/M 1:15:21.9 2:52:06.8 2:52:35.1
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 70 Yong Collins 24 61 1 58:19.4 8:54/M 1 56:11.8 8:35/M   1:54:31.3 1:54:48.9
2 153 Susan Alvarado 643 61 3 1:04:37.7 9:52/M 2 1:06:38.3 10:10/M 16:44.8 2:11:16.1 2:12:14.4
3 159 Lan Nguyen 227 62 2 1:04:14.7 9:48/M 3 1:07:29.9 10:18/M 17:13.3 2:11:44.7 2:11:53.5
4 200 Karen West 272 60 4 1:09:38.7 10:38/M 4 1:09:47.5 10:39/M 24:55.0 2:19:26.3 2:20:15.4
5 322 Mary Spurlock 730 61 5 1:28:54.9 13:34/M 5 1:37:52.2 14:56/M 1:12:15.8 3:06:47.1 3:07:39.2
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 51 Gene Herrington 378 60 1 50:18.9 7:41/M 5 49:16.9 7:31/M   1:39:35.9 1:39:35.9
2 71 Ben Sopchak 674 60 2 52:59.8 8:05/M 6 51:12.5 7:49/M 4:36.5 1:44:12.4 1:44:14.1
3 91 Gonzalo Monola 745 62 3 53:51.3 8:13/M 7 53:14.2 8:08/M 7:29.6 1:47:05.5 1:47:28.6
4 108 Wayne Parkin 207 60 5 55:27.8 8:28/M 8 55:46.4 8:31/M 11:38.3 1:51:14.2 1:51:29.6
5 110 Andrew Cox 708 61 4 54:48.5 8:22/M 9 56:37.4 8:39/M 11:50.1 1:51:26.0 1:51:34.8
6 200 Zdenek Gerych 48 62 14 1:45:22.6 16:05/M 2 21:54.1 3:21/M 27:40.8 2:07:16.8 2:07:37.1
7 202 Peter Norris 651 62 15 1:45:55.4 16:10/M 1 21:36.8 3:18/M 27:56.4 2:07:32.3 2:08:03.7
8 209 William Bounds 554 63 6 1:06:46.5 10:12/M 10 1:01:50.1 9:26/M 29:00.6 2:08:36.6 2:09:37.2
9 221 Necati Seu 726 62 13 1:33:06.8 14:13/M 4 39:09.4 5:59/M 32:40.3 2:12:16.2 2:12:16.2
10 242 George Finger 185 63 16 1:49:17.1 16:41/M 3 27:11.6 4:09/M 36:52.8 2:16:28.7 2:16:40.6
11 250 George Brown 629 63 7 1:07:49.1 10:21/M 13 1:12:07.9 11:01/M 40:21.2 2:19:57.1 2:20:19.8
12 252 Bob Pavlock 436 61 9 1:09:49.4 10:40/M 11 1:10:21.8 10:44/M 40:35.3 2:20:11.2 2:20:41.9
13 259 Fran Blinebury 146 62 8 1:09:06.0 10:33/M 14 1:12:20.4 11:03/M 41:50.6 2:21:26.5 2:21:57.9
14 269 Joe Downing 101 60 10 1:14:53.3 11:26/M 12 1:10:44.6 10:48/M 46:02.0 2:25:38.0 2:26:39.4
15 293 Robert Roberts 176 60 11 1:18:55.3 12:03/M 15 1:21:51.4 12:30/M 1:01:10.8 2:40:46.8 2:41:02.7
16 309 Jim Jehovics 634 64 12 1:26:03.4 13:08/M 16 1:24:52.5 12:57/M 1:11:20.0 2:50:55.9 2:51:45.8
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 176 Susan "cookie" Thompson 754 69 1 1:09:06.9 10:33/M 1 1:06:03.5 10:05/M   2:15:10.5 2:15:48.6
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 131 Duncan McCaig 134 66 1 56:56.5 8:42/M 2 57:48.0 8:49/M   1:54:44.5 1:54:44.5
2 190 Tom Will 613 68 2 1:00:59.4 9:19/M 3 1:03:20.9 9:40/M 9:35.8 2:04:20.3 2:04:45.3
3 211 Yoshiaki Yamaguchi 193 65 3 1:03:25.8 9:41/M 4 1:05:20.0 9:58/M 14:01.3 2:08:45.8 2:09:06.1
4 228 Wade Miller 690 65 10 1:49:59.8 16:47/M 1 24:23.2 3:43/M 19:38.5 2:14:23.0 2:14:27.1
5 264 Jim Schmidt 271 68 4 1:09:25.0 10:36/M 5 1:13:44.2 11:15/M 28:24.7 2:23:09.2 2:23:58.0
6 298 Donald Lindsay 233 69 7 1:20:54.3 12:21/M 6 1:20:56.7 12:21/M 47:06.6 2:41:51.1 2:42:40.8
7 299 Robb Murphy 648 66 6 1:20:18.5 12:16/M 7 1:21:37.7 12:28/M 47:11.8 2:41:56.3 2:42:44.9
8 306 Tim Eller 295 69 5 1:17:20.1 11:48/M 8 1:29:14.7 13:37/M 51:50.3 2:46:34.9 2:46:56.7
9 316 Gerald Stokan 639 69 9 1:39:22.4 15:10/M 9 1:47:50.5 16:28/M 1:32:28.5 3:27:13.0 3:28:12.1
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 166 Son Pham 226 71 1 57:38.9 8:48/M 1 1:03:10.2 9:39/M   2:00:49.1 2:00:56.0
2 225 James Eldridge 545 70 2 1:07:27.7 10:18/M 2 1:05:56.3 10:04/M 12:34.8 2:13:24.0 2:14:00.9
 
Top

Female 75 +

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 316 Kay Duplichan 763 79 1 1:24:07.9 12:51/M 1 1:30:17.3 13:47/M   2:54:25.2 2:55:09.7
 
Top

Male 75 +

  Overall*   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 189 Larry Lindeen 30 75 1 1:02:32.2 9:33/M 1 1:01:41.3 9:25/M   2:04:13.6 2:04:38.4
*Overall place within gender.