Shadow Creek Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 14, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Age Group Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-39 40-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-39 40-99
Clydsdale Women:
Challenged Athlete Men: 0-99
Challenged Athlete Women:
Female - Relay Men:
Female - Relay Women: 0-99
Male - Relay Men: 0-99
Male - Relay Women:
Mixed - Relay Men:
Mixed - Relay Women: 0-99

Age Group

Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 279 Heather Welsch 231 11 1 11:51.9 83 1:01.0 1 52:51.6 18.6MPH 5 0:31.4 1 27:06.5 8:23/M   1:33:22.7  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 298 Bryce Dean 618 13 1 10:57.8 309 1:44.4 2 53:18.5 18.5MPH 113 0:52.4 1 28:04.3 8:41/M   1:34:57.6  
2 299 Peleg Gefen 620 13 3 31:02.4 158 1:15.1 1 29:43.8 33.1MPH 317 1:23.5 3 31:33.6 9:46/M 0:00.9 1:34:58.6  
3 416 Philip Davis 619 13 2 11:53.2 473 3:02.1 3 57:53.6 17.0MPH 486 2:36.6 2 30:22.8 9:24/M 10:50.8 1:45:48.4  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 200 Jennifer Morris 52 18 1 8:18.0 112 1:07.0 1 51:53.1 19.0MPH 9 0:32.5 2 26:01.7 8:03/M   1:27:52.5  
2 294 Tori Boyle 50 15                 5 1:34:31.0 29:16/M 6:38.4 1:34:31.0  
3 305 Savannah Alaniz 48 16 2 11:10.2 365 1:58.8 2 55:55.0 17.6MPH 55 0:42.7 1 25:52.9 8:00/M 7:47.1 1:35:39.7  
4 439 Kara Jencks 47 19 3 12:05.9 489 3:15.5 3 56:59.3 17.3MPH 436 1:57.4 3 33:33.7 10:23/M 19:59.4 1:47:52.0  
5 517 Melanie Otto 51 16 4 12:54.6 480 3:10.1 4 1:13:35.9 13.4MPH 19 0:35.3 4 42:01.0 13:00/M 44:24.6 2:12:17.1  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 42 Juan Sanchez 660 17 4 9:33.1 91 1:03.2 1 42:46.7 23.0MPH 136 0:56.1 1 23:00.1 7:07/M   1:17:19.4  
2 134 Triston Halbert 240 18 3 9:26.3 159 1:15.2 3 48:39.0 20.2MPH 205 1:04.7 2 23:59.2 7:26/M 7:05.1 1:24:24.6  
3 152 Colin Weatherford 233 16 1 6:43.5 79 1:00.0         10 1:15:22.5 23:20/M 7:46.5 1:25:06.0 2:00
4 165 Andres Restrepo 649 15 2 7:10.0 28 0:48.4 2 46:12.3 21.3MPH 65 0:45.1 5 30:48.3 9:32/M 8:24.8 1:25:44.3  
5 235 Garrett Parrella 232 18 7 11:34.4 67 0:58.1 4 49:24.5 19.9MPH 43 0:41.1 4 27:21.3 8:28/M 12:40.0 1:29:59.5  
6 322 Brandon Settle 236 15 5 11:03.7 302 1:43.0 5 51:42.1 19.0MPH 309 1:22.2 6 30:57.2 9:35/M 19:28.9 1:36:48.4  
7 331 Zachary Appel 239 16     529 10:45.8 8 59:18.6 16.6MPH 31 0:39.2 3 27:13.0 8:26/M 20:37.3 1:37:56.8  
8 419 Stephen Brown 238 15 8 11:56.8 320 1:47.4 6 52:19.4 18.8MPH 360 1:32.1 8 38:20.0 11:52/M 28:36.4 1:45:55.9  
9 434 Spencer Burton 241 15 6 11:12.4 435 2:28.9 7 57:09.6 17.2MPH 338 1:27.2 7 34:58.5 10:50/M 29:57.4 1:47:16.9  
10 513 Connor Dean 235 15 9 12:00.0 483 3:11.7 9 1:04:09.3 15.3MPH 276 1:16.6 9 50:38.5 15:41/M 53:56.8 2:11:16.3  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 99 Kristin Nordstrom 686 23 1 8:36.1 216 1:27.5 2 47:22.9 20.8MPH 371 1:34.8 1 23:33.3 7:17/M   1:22:34.8  
2 290 Brittany Parffrey 646 23 7 11:50.9 343 1:52.9 1 45:28.3 21.6MPH 293 1:19.7 3 33:47.5 10:28/M 11:44.5 1:34:19.4  
3 383 Rebekah Williams 59 24 5 10:57.5 212 1:27.2 4 56:19.2 17.5MPH 61 0:44.1 2 32:56.5 10:12/M 19:49.9 1:42:24.7  
4 442 Katy Alper 60 20 2 9:58.5 290 1:40.2 5 57:57.0 17.0MPH 347 1:29.0 6 37:11.2 11:31/M 25:41.3 1:48:16.1  
5 451 Megan Noyes 61 24 4 10:33.7 382 2:06.3 3 55:34.0 17.7MPH 358 1:31.6 8 39:43.4 12:18/M 26:54.4 1:49:29.3  
6 459 Shanda McKinney 62 20     532 12:55.4 6 59:47.5 16.5MPH 320 1:24.2 7 37:42.3 11:40/M 29:14.7 1:51:49.5  
7 463 Molly Hammond 58 23 3 10:26.5 356 1:56.7 9 1:02:08.7 15.8MPH 239 1:11.0 5 36:48.2 11:24/M 29:56.4 1:52:31.2  
8 470 Maria Camila Caicedo 674 20 8 13:20.0 410 2:14.4 8 1:01:49.2 15.9MPH 521 6:57:29.0     **:35/M 30:43.5 1:53:18.4  
9 472 Laura Timmons 54 23 9 13:33.2 391 2:08.7 7 1:01:43.7 15.9MPH 126 0:54.3 4 35:29.1 10:59/M 31:14.3 1:53:49.2  
10 508 Jasmine Casey 63 20 6 11:24.2 449 2:36.2 10 1:03:38.6 15.5MPH 409 1:44.4 9 47:36.8 14:44/M 44:25.5 2:07:00.3  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 77 Eric Wold 250 23 1 8:27.0 87 1:02.1 1 44:09.0 22.3MPH 201 1:03.9 7 26:36.0 8:14/M   1:21:18.2  
2 83 Harmon McClanahan 252 24 6 10:26.7 387 2:08.1 6 48:44.9 20.2MPH 8 0:32.5 1 19:49.1 6:08/M 0:23.2 1:21:41.5  
3 89 Andrew Snead 251 24 2 8:33.0 49 0:52.5 3 47:08.8 20.9MPH 101 0:51.3 3 24:27.6 7:34/M 0:35.2 1:21:53.4  
4 121 Bryan Hernandez 681 21     530 10:51.6 4 47:15.8 20.8MPH 96 0:50.3 4 24:47.2 7:40/M 2:26.8 1:23:45.0  
5 137 Luis Bonilla Jr 247 22 3 9:20.7 42 0:51.1 5 48:07.4 20.5MPH 125 0:54.2 5 25:14.4 7:49/M 3:09.8 1:24:28.1  
6 154 Andrew Hayes 249 24 8 10:42.6 204 1:25.1 2 46:35.6 21.1MPH 42 0:40.9 6 25:43.0 7:58/M 3:49.1 1:25:07.4  
7 232 Daniel Lepsch 255 22 7 10:32.6 425 2:23.4 9 53:17.2 18.5MPH 44 0:41.1 2 22:55.9 7:06/M 8:32.1 1:29:50.4  
8 242 Cooper Read 242 24 5 9:52.9 206 1:25.5 7 49:10.3 20.0MPH 29 0:38.5 9 29:17.5 9:04/M 9:06.7 1:30:25.0  
9 291 Daniel Williams 254 24 4 9:40.9 239 1:31.9 8 52:37.8 18.7MPH 271 1:16.2 10 29:17.8 9:04/M 13:06.5 1:34:24.8  
10 372 Steven Kilbride 248 24 9 11:08.6 510 3:56.1 10 53:57.5 18.2MPH 489 2:41.1 11 29:36.9 9:10/M 20:02.1 1:41:20.4  
11 417 Patrick Hayes 245 24 10 12:45.0 508 3:54.6 13 59:24.0 16.6MPH 265 1:15.4 8 28:31.5 8:50/M 24:32.5 1:45:50.7  
12 429 Abdullah Ghuman 243 24 11 13:04.5 491 3:16.2 11 58:15.2 16.9MPH 425 1:52.4 12 30:30.6 9:27/M 25:40.8 1:46:59.1  
13 482 John Nam 246 20 12 15:38.4 504 3:47.2 12 59:13.1 16.6MPH 375 1:35.5 13 36:19.4 11:15/M 35:15.5 1:56:33.7  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 63 Katie Fitch 81 28 1 8:06.2 62 0:55.9 2 46:11.6 21.3MPH 73 0:46.8 1 24:23.1 7:33/M   1:20:23.7  
2 138 Angela Man 53 25 10 10:27.3 101 1:04.3 1 45:30.2 21.6MPH 124 0:53.8 7 26:34.6 8:13/M 4:06.6 1:24:30.3  
3 170 Giana Morini 83 29 3 9:21.9 121 1:09.4 4 49:01.2 20.1MPH 139 0:56.3 3 25:39.4 7:56/M 5:44.7 1:26:08.4  
4 187 Rivers Rice 77 27 7 9:58.7 27 0:48.0 3 48:44.5 20.2MPH 62 0:44.3 8 26:43.4 8:16/M 6:35.3 1:26:59.1  
5 202 Maria Pabon 69 26 8 10:10.4 160 1:15.2 5 49:53.0 19.7MPH 35 0:39.4 4 26:09.6 8:06/M 7:44.1 1:28:07.9  
6 245 Madison Askins 96 27 12 10:33.5 313 1:45.3 8 50:49.2 19.4MPH 138 0:56.3 6 26:27.8 8:11/M 10:08.7 1:30:32.4  
7 261 Rebecca Corson 82 29 2 8:44.3 232 1:30.8 11 52:20.2 18.8MPH 238 1:11.0 10 28:20.3 8:46/M 11:43.0 1:32:06.7  
8 268 Sally Thurner 79 28 27 12:34.7 52 0:53.7 10 52:03.0 18.9MPH 45 0:41.2 5 26:19.7 8:09/M 12:08.8 1:32:32.5  
9 270 Markell Marler 90 29 4 9:22.7 40 0:51.0 7 50:22.8 19.5MPH 22 0:36.1 17 31:27.7 9:44/M 12:16.7 1:32:40.4  
10 311 Elizabeth Haney 87 29 11 10:29.9 127 1:10.2 12 52:21.8 18.8MPH 342 1:28.0 13 30:32.6 9:27/M 15:39.0 1:36:02.7  
11 316 Amy Lockwood 99 27 6 9:57.4 214 1:27.2 13 52:50.6 18.6MPH 326 1:25.2 14 30:47.8 9:32/M 16:04.6 1:36:28.3  
12 335 Amanda Baker 95 28 5 9:27.3 354 1:56.3 6 50:10.5 19.6MPH 154 0:58.0 23 35:42.0 11:03/M 17:50.4 1:38:14.2  
13 346 Shannon Kotowych 71 25 9 10:12.8 375 2:01.7 18 56:36.0 17.4MPH 158 0:58.6 11 29:09.9 9:01/M 18:35.4 1:38:59.1  
14 352 Wendy Osborne 67 29 16 11:29.1 278 1:38.7 9 51:14.4 19.2MPH 151 0:57.9 22 34:38.2 10:43/M 19:34.6 1:39:58.4  
15 353 Rachel Miller 72 26 18 11:45.8 342 1:52.6 14 53:25.9 18.4MPH 410 1:44.5 16 31:10.8 9:39/M 19:36.0 1:39:59.7  
16 354 Alia Avidan 97 28 19 11:47.1 423 2:22.7 22 57:49.8 17.0MPH 134 0:55.7 9 27:07.7 8:24/M 19:39.5 1:40:03.2  
17 364 Traci Jackson 86 29 24 12:23.8 322 1:48.1 17 55:45.4 17.7MPH 228 1:09.4 12 29:41.7 9:11/M 20:24.8 1:40:48.5  
18 370 Brianna Jeanes 92 29 15 11:28.1 316 1:45.9 25 1:01:34.4 16.0MPH 279 1:16.7 2 25:07.5 7:47/M 20:48.9 1:41:12.7  
19 411 Courtney Jennaro 85 28 17 11:32.9 390 2:08.6 19 56:43.2 17.3MPH 316 1:23.0 20 33:15.5 10:18/M 24:39.6 1:45:03.4  
20 412 Casey Guillotte 88 28 13 11:12.2 364 1:58.6 16 54:15.3 18.1MPH 398 1:40.9 24 35:57.7 11:08/M 24:41.2 1:45:04.9  
21 432 Melinda Mintz 89 28 22 12:11.4 468 2:55.3 21 57:17.4 17.2MPH 367 1:34.3 19 33:04.5 10:14/M 26:39.2 1:47:02.9  
22 438 Jessica Lin 73 29 20 11:56.7 470 2:56.7 23 59:52.5 16.4MPH 461 2:09.3 15 30:52.9 9:33/M 27:24.4 1:47:48.2  
23 455 Angela Baker 75 28 23 12:18.0 460 2:46.0 24 1:00:20.3 16.3MPH 443 2:00.8 21 33:52.7 10:29/M 30:54.3 1:51:18.0  
24 462 Amanda Mickan 91 25 14 11:21.7 223 1:29.6 15 53:40.7 18.3MPH 257 1:14.3 27 44:31.0 13:47/M 31:53.7 1:52:17.5  
25 478 Meena Rahmani 70 29 21 12:07.2 333 1:50.1 20 57:08.9 17.2MPH 499 2:56.0 26 41:37.4 12:53/M 35:16.1 1:55:39.8  
26 485 Bobbie Reagan 98 29 29 17:58.6 207 1:25.6 26 1:02:31.2 15.7MPH 462 2:09.5 18 32:38.6 10:06/M 36:19.9 1:56:43.6  
27 503 Victoria De La Garza 65 26 25 12:24.8 409 2:13.9 28 1:08:17.4 14.4MPH 290 1:18.7 25 40:09.1 12:26/M 44:00.4 2:04:24.2  
28 511 Laura Stroy 84 28 26 12:30.1 427 2:24.3 27 1:07:23.8 14.6MPH 401 1:41.2 28 46:16.5 14:19/M 49:52.2 2:10:16.0  
DNF DNF Avery Vaughn 56 25 28 13:03.5 411 2:14.5 29 1:29:17.7 11.0MPH              
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Jason Dubose 277 29 3 7:05.3 15 0:43.8 1 39:55.6 24.7MPH 3 0:30.8 6 23:24.2 7:15/M   1:11:39.9  
2 13 Gael Souci 303 29 4 7:11.4 45 0:51.8 4 42:20.0 23.2MPH 16 0:34.9 4 22:12.8 6:52/M 1:31.2 1:13:11.2  
3 14 Rob King 280 28 2 6:56.4 20 0:45.5 2 40:33.7 24.3MPH 14 0:34.3 11 24:36.0 7:37/M 1:46.1 1:13:26.1  
4 23 Joe Chevalier 305 27 13 9:24.5 6 0:38.8 5 42:33.7 23.1MPH 34 0:39.4 3 22:06.7 6:51/M 3:43.3 1:15:23.3  
5 25 Bryan Apgar 274 27 7 8:19.9 66 0:57.4 3 41:53.4 23.5MPH 17 0:35.0 8 23:46.4 7:21/M 3:52.5 1:15:32.4  
6 28 Jimmy Vaeth 308 28 10 9:09.2 96 1:03.5 6 43:11.3 22.8MPH 234 1:10.3 2 21:33.5 6:40/M 4:28.1 1:16:08.1  
7 45 Thomas Beach 310 26 1 6:45.9 80 1:00.2 7 43:25.9 22.7MPH 37 0:40.0 16 25:50.9 8:00/M 6:03.1 1:17:43.0  
8 52 Michael Cockayne 309 26 15 10:21.5 16 0:43.9 11 44:14.6 22.2MPH 13 0:33.8 5 23:00.5 7:07/M 7:14.5 1:18:54.5  
9 61 Zack Frewin 299 28 12 9:21.1 208 1:26.0 10 44:08.1 22.3MPH 106 0:51.6 9 23:55.9 7:24/M 8:02.9 1:19:42.9  
10 74 Rafael Romero 313 29 26 11:21.4 94 1:03.5 20 46:45.8 21.0MPH 207 1:05.0 1 20:52.4 6:28/M 9:28.4 1:21:08.3  
11 127 Christopher Quan 258 29 25 11:15.8 348 1:54.4 8 44:00.5 22.4MPH 250 1:13.6 15 25:40.9 7:57/M 12:25.3 1:24:05.3  
12 130 David Butler 300 26 5 7:27.9 75 0:59.5 28 48:07.9 20.5MPH 178 1:01.6 21 26:37.4 8:14/M 12:34.6 1:24:14.5  
13 136 David Ladewig 304 25 8 8:31.1 73 0:59.2 27 47:48.3 20.6MPH 161 0:59.2 19 26:07.9 8:05/M 12:46.0 1:24:25.9  
14 145 Jared Ramey 302 29 30 11:55.3 292 1:40.9 14 44:48.5 22.0MPH 218 1:07.4 14 25:26.1 7:52/M 13:18.5 1:24:58.4  
15 148 Eric Yu 275 28 22 11:13.8 199 1:24.1 16 46:18.3 21.3MPH 291 1:18.8 13 24:47.2 7:40/M 13:22.4 1:25:02.4  
16 164 Brandon Rich 261 25 14 9:49.9 57 0:54.5 9 44:06.5 22.3MPH 193 1:03.2 30 29:42.3 9:12/M 13:56.6 1:25:36.6  
17 172 Josh Baker 278 28 27 11:22.3 355 1:56.5 24 47:04.6 20.9MPH 321 1:24.5 10 24:25.2 7:34/M 14:33.3 1:26:13.2  
18 173 Patrick Nelson 284 29 17 10:30.0 34 0:50.0 23 47:02.2 20.9MPH 189 1:03.1 22 26:54.3 8:20/M 14:39.7 1:26:19.7  
19 174 Greg Preston 270 26 6 8:17.3 314 1:45.5 26 47:34.0 20.7MPH 197 1:03.5 23 27:40.8 8:34/M 14:41.4 1:26:21.3  
20 177 Chester McDonough 312 29 11 9:12.7 298 1:41.7 15 46:13.2 21.3MPH 314 1:22.9 24 27:51.8 8:37/M 14:42.5 1:26:22.5  
21 206 Eduardo Viteri 311 29 31 12:12.6 168 1:16.3 12 44:38.1 22.0MPH 277 1:16.6 25 29:06.9 9:01/M 16:50.7 1:28:30.6  
22 218 Nathan Hartwell 293 28 34 12:19.2 240 1:32.0 13 44:43.1 22.0MPH 192 1:03.1 27 29:24.8 9:06/M 17:22.4 1:29:02.4  
23 220 Patrick Martindale 273 26 20 10:56.2 327 1:49.1 17 46:18.3 21.3MPH 112 0:52.3 26 29:20.5 9:05/M 17:36.8 1:29:16.7  
24 222 Evan Hinkel 306 26 24 11:15.2 111 1:06.6 19 46:24.8 21.2MPH 167 1:00.1 29 29:40.5 9:11/M 17:47.5 1:29:27.4  
25 231 Jeff Freeman 288 28 16 10:22.2 219 1:28.2 32 50:50.0 19.4MPH 75 0:46.9 20 26:21.0 8:09/M 18:08.6 1:29:48.5  
26 246 Timothy Read 272 29 21 11:11.6 97 1:03.8 21 46:50.3 21.0MPH 149 0:57.5 34 30:47.4 9:32/M 19:10.9 1:30:50.9  
27 272 Cameron Leger 263 26 33 12:17.0 35 0:50.2 25 47:23.4 20.8MPH 11 0:33.2 35 31:42.8 9:49/M 21:06.8 1:32:46.8  
28 286 Mark Olson 265 29 32 12:16.1 248 1:33.4 35 52:50.6 18.6MPH 355 1:30.9 17 25:56.9 8:02/M 22:28.1 1:34:08.1  
29 308 Matt Kilbride 297 29 46 13:57.2 467 2:54.1 33 51:00.1 19.3MPH 429 1:53.4 18 26:06.3 8:05/M 24:11.4 1:35:51.4  
30 313 William Hiltebeitel 268 25 36 12:36.2 479 3:09.9 29 49:47.3 19.8MPH 18 0:35.1 31 30:07.8 9:19/M 24:36.6 1:36:16.6  
31 324 Brandon Wilson 259 26 45 13:46.4 270 1:37.1 37 54:05.0 18.2MPH 495 2:48.4 12 24:42.7 7:39/M 25:19.8 1:36:59.8  
32 325 Jonathan Graschel 298 27 42 12:55.0 280 1:39.0 18 46:19.0 21.2MPH 397 1:40.6 41 34:31.0 10:41/M 25:24.9 1:37:04.8  
33 334 Daniel Records 271 25 43 12:58.9 392 2:09.2 22 46:50.5 21.0MPH 407 1:42.5 42 34:32.2 10:41/M 26:33.6 1:38:13.5  
34 336 Dustin Lucas 292 27 18 10:37.8 123 1:09.6 30 50:13.0 19.6MPH 232 1:10.0 43 35:04.9 10:51/M 26:35.6 1:38:15.5  
35 341 Nicholas Estrada 256 28 44 13:17.5 475 3:03.7 31 50:16.4 19.6MPH 426 1:52.6 32 30:21.0 9:24/M 27:11.5 1:38:51.5  
36 366 Mitchell Jeffcoat 290 28 41 12:50.0 166 1:15.9 34 51:20.4 19.2MPH 181 1:01.9 40 34:28.9 10:40/M 29:17.3 1:40:57.2  
37 367 Geoffrey Marsh 285 28 29 11:40.2 381 2:04.8 39 55:04.9 17.9MPH 403 1:41.6 33 30:29.2 9:26/M 29:20.9 1:41:00.8  
38 386 Ryan Lewis 260 27 38 12:41.8 407 2:13.1 46 1:01:56.3 15.9MPH 483 2:32.2 7 23:41.5 7:20/M 31:25.1 1:43:05.1  
39 394 Aaron Alford 282 26 49 16:22.3 451 2:37.5 36 53:42.0 18.3MPH 363 1:33.2 28 29:25.4 9:06/M 32:00.7 1:43:40.6  
40 396 Quang Ho 269 29 39 12:46.5 370 2:00.5 40 55:34.4 17.7MPH 266 1:15.6 37 32:08.8 9:57/M 32:06.0 1:43:46.0  
41 413 Phillip Garcia 244 25 23 11:14.5 493 3:18.6 42 57:50.9 17.0MPH 89 0:49.2 36 32:01.3 9:55/M 33:34.7 1:45:14.7  
42 433 Ricky Givens 296 28 37 12:37.6 469 2:55.5 38 54:43.3 18.0MPH 223 1:08.9 45 35:43.2 11:03/M 35:28.7 1:47:08.6  
43 435 Daniel Russell 264 28 28 11:31.7 484 3:12.3 41 57:14.8 17.2MPH 399 1:41.0 39 33:44.0 10:27/M 35:44.0 1:47:24.0  
44 461 Gabriel Perez 289 29 50 17:44.7 256 1:34.4 44 58:36.7 16.8MPH 370 1:34.6 38 32:27.1 10:03/M 40:17.6 1:51:57.6  
45 465 David Clayton 291 26 35 12:34.4 357 1:56.9 43 57:58.3 17.0MPH 288 1:18.3 48 38:46.0 12:00/M 40:54.2 1:52:34.1  
46 483 Perham Dixon 286 26 48 15:39.2 506 3:47.6 45 59:10.5 16.6MPH 376 1:35.5 47 36:21.5 11:15/M 44:54.6 1:56:34.5  
47 499 Bryan Villalon 276 25 51 19:42.0 499 3:26.6 47 1:02:42.5 15.7MPH 450 2:04.2 46 36:05.4 11:10/M 52:21.0 2:04:01.0  
48 515 Michael Reagan 283 28 47 14:02.5 269 1:37.1 49 1:18:08.1 12.6MPH 492 2:46.3 44 35:09.5 10:53/M 1:00:03.7 2:11:43.6  
49 520 Doug Clifton 262 27 40 12:46.7 494 3:18.9 48 1:12:40.8 13.5MPH 109 0:52.0 49 48:35.3 15:02/M 1:06:34.0 2:18:13.9  
DNF DNF Sean Anger 301 28 19 10:42.8 107 1:05.3 50 1:33:14.7 10.6MPH              
DQ DQ Dustin Freckleton 281 29 9 9:01.8 157 1:15.0     518 38:32.0 DQ 23:58.2 7:25/M 1:07.1 1:12:47.1  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 58 Michelle Golovine 109 34 6 10:01.8 39 0:50.8 1 43:22.6 22.7MPH 38 0:40.1 1 24:25.3 7:34/M   1:19:20.8  
2 92 Jennifer Lepper 119 30 3 9:40.4 38 0:50.6 3 44:34.0 22.1MPH 30 0:38.6 5 26:18.3 8:09/M 2:41.2 1:22:02.1  
3 102 Angie Henderson 121 33 4 9:48.4 116 1:08.4 2 44:08.8 22.3MPH 120 0:53.2 6 26:37.8 8:14/M 3:16.0 1:22:36.8  
4 107 Courtney Livaudais 122 30 1 7:50.7 132 1:11.1 6 46:51.9 21.0MPH 163 0:59.4 4 26:12.7 8:07/M 3:45.2 1:23:06.0  
5 147 Adriana Pedro 110 30 2 9:10.2 169 1:16.4 8 47:33.3 20.7MPH 164 0:59.4 3 26:01.3 8:03/M 5:40.0 1:25:00.8  
6 201 Belen Valdovinos 107 34 9 10:58.7 234 1:31.2 7 47:31.4 20.7MPH 168 1:00.5 7 26:59.0 8:21/M 8:40.1 1:28:00.9  
7 213 Natalie Pruitt 114 34 10 11:01.5 215 1:27.3 4 46:18.7 21.3MPH 88 0:49.1 9 29:11.8 9:02/M 9:27.7 1:28:48.5  
8 219 Nicole Landers 125 30 5 9:54.3 399 2:10.7 10 49:19.1 20.0MPH 406 1:42.3 2 25:57.3 8:02/M 9:43.1 1:29:03.9  
9 221 Whitney Clark 105 30 7 10:03.3 173 1:17.2 5 46:51.7 21.0MPH 392 1:39.1 10 29:30.0 9:08/M 10:00.7 1:29:21.5  
10 280 Molly Ware 76 30 20 13:40.9 417 2:18.4 9 49:05.9 20.0MPH 264 1:15.2 8 27:05.3 8:23/M 14:05.0 1:33:25.8  
11 306 Stephanie Lapointe 115 32 11 11:19.0 154 1:14.8 11 49:46.3 19.8MPH 385 1:38.5 12 31:41.8 9:49/M 16:19.6 1:35:40.5  
12 329 Randi Rea 108 32 12 11:27.6 106 1:05.0 13 51:16.8 19.2MPH 306 1:21.9 13 32:15.6 9:59/M 18:06.2 1:37:27.0  
13 355 Alisa Van Kleef 113 32 13 11:27.7 349 1:54.8 12 49:47.1 19.8MPH 212 1:06.4 18 35:48.4 11:05/M 20:43.7 1:40:04.5  
14 380 Erin Van Volkenburgh 118 34 17 12:45.8 318 1:47.0 15 52:41.9 18.7MPH 387 1:38.6 15 33:27.1 10:21/M 22:59.7 1:42:20.5  
15 390 Amanda Duran 101 33 8 10:50.8 433 2:27.3 19 57:37.2 17.1MPH 275 1:16.5 11 31:11.8 9:39/M 24:02.9 1:43:23.8  
16 400 Kristie Boodell 112 34 24 16:46.7 335 1:50.4 14 51:57.1 18.9MPH 235 1:10.6 14 32:22.5 10:01/M 24:46.6 1:44:07.5  
17 423 Margaret Carrizales 120 34 16 12:10.6 238 1:31.5 16 57:21.3 17.2MPH 368 1:34.3 17 33:52.5 10:29/M 27:09.6 1:46:30.4  
18 441 Marisa Morgan 111 33 15 11:58.5 374 2:01.0 20 58:21.4 16.9MPH 453 2:04.8 16 33:44.6 10:27/M 28:49.7 1:48:10.5  
19 453 Lisa Wright 100 34 14 11:51.0 228 1:30.4 17 57:23.9 17.1MPH 256 1:14.3 22 39:05.6 12:06/M 31:44.5 1:51:05.4  
20 477 Sheryl Samson 117 33 21 15:06.5 319 1:47.1 18 57:28.6 17.1MPH 444 2:00.9 21 38:38.9 11:58/M 35:41.3 1:55:02.2  
21 490 Pauline Teng 124 30 23 15:44.1 345 1:53.4 21 1:03:04.7 15.6MPH 470 2:15.6 19 36:33.8 11:19/M 40:11.0 1:59:31.8  
22 519 Anne Roussel 123 34 22 15:26.8 368 2:00.3     520 1:20:36.5 20 38:08.5 11:48/M 56:51.4 2:16:12.3  
23 521 Larissa Da Costa 106 31 18 12:57.0 533 1:16:13.5     395 1:40.3 23 49:11.5 15:14/M 1:00:41.5 2:20:02.4  
24 522 Carrie Bachert 116 32 19 13:21.3 450 2:36.8 22 1:15:26.8 13.0MPH 233 1:10.0 24 49:17.2 15:15/M 1:02:31.5 2:21:52.4  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 David Brennan 339 33 2 7:50.8 1 0:34.7 3 38:04.5 25.8MPH 6 0:31.5 2 20:38.8 6:23/M   1:07:40.6  
2 2 Nathan Winkelmann 329 31 18 9:54.4 90 1:02.9 2 36:22.7 27.1MPH 24 0:37.5 4 21:54.9 6:47/M 2:11.8 1:09:52.5  
3 3 Andrew Thompson 348 31 6 8:43.7 36 0:50.5 4 38:52.0 25.3MPH 40 0:40.9 3 21:07.1 6:32/M 2:33.7 1:10:14.3  
4 4 Matthew Vance 317 30 9 9:21.0 23 0:46.3 5 39:48.4 24.7MPH 86 0:48.8 1 20:31.5 6:21/M 3:35.5 1:11:16.2  
5 16 Ian Hall 327 32 8 8:46.7 178 1:18.0 6 39:53.7 24.7MPH 63 0:44.5 8 22:57.5 7:06/M 5:59.9 1:13:40.5  
6 20 Mike Schwarzkopf 366 31 1 7:31.8 26 0:47.8 7 40:28.1 24.3MPH 4 0:31.3 24 25:51.1 8:00/M 7:29.7 1:15:10.4  
7 21 Luis Texier 429 34 0:00.0 140 1:13.3 20 43:53.3 22.4MPH 254 1:14.1 36 28:51.6 8:56/M 7:31.8 1:15:12.4  
8 29 John Mayfield 342 34 10 9:32.2 48 0:52.2 8 40:47.3 24.1MPH 110 0:52.2 16 24:04.2 7:27/M 8:27.6 1:16:08.3  
9 34 Toby Kettle 334 33 4 8:30.2 65 0:56.6 14 42:52.0 23.0MPH 26 0:38.2 14 23:49.5 7:22/M 9:06.1 1:16:46.7  
10 43 Jared Landry 346 34 24 10:24.7 85 1:01.6 13 42:36.4 23.1MPH 66 0:45.3 7 22:33.9 6:59/M 9:41.3 1:17:22.0  
11 44 Mark Knight 315 30 19 10:09.3 43 0:51.2 9 41:15.4 23.9MPH 155 0:58.4 17 24:08.6 7:28/M 9:42.4 1:17:23.1  
12 46 Timothy McAfoos 374 33 23 10:23.3 193 1:22.2 10 41:29.6 23.7MPH 221 1:08.4 10 23:21.5 7:14/M 10:04.6 1:17:45.2  
13 51 Michael Gaither 645 30 3 7:53.0 260 1:35.1 23 44:47.0 22.0MPH 100 0:51.3 11 23:39.5 7:19/M 11:05.3 1:18:46.0  
14 55 David Martin 368 33 29 10:52.9 50 0:53.4 11 41:41.0 23.6MPH 103 0:51.4 20 24:53.0 7:42/M 11:31.2 1:19:11.9  
15 56 Rodrigo Marquez 354 32 41 12:08.3 13 0:41.8 16 43:05.6 22.8MPH 84 0:48.5 6 22:32.8 6:59/M 11:36.5 1:19:17.2  
16 65 Kelly Belcher 347 33 22 10:23.2 69 0:58.8 22 44:33.0 22.1MPH 150 0:57.7 13 23:43.2 7:21/M 12:55.3 1:20:36.0  
17 67 Chad Hawthorne 356 33 15 9:44.1 17 0:43.9 33 46:02.3 21.4MPH 119 0:53.2 9 23:16.9 7:12/M 12:59.9 1:20:40.6  
18 71 David White 358 34 28 10:52.4 4 0:36.5 12 42:31.9 23.1MPH 1 0:28.2 27 26:32.2 8:13/M 13:20.7 1:21:01.4  
19 72 Chris Phillips 367 31 32 11:17.9 104 1:04.9 19 43:40.2 22.5MPH 52 0:42.0 18 24:17.0 7:31/M 13:21.5 1:21:02.2  
20 87 Scott Myers 363 34 11 9:32.9 147 1:14.1 24 45:06.3 21.8MPH 142 0:56.6 21 25:03.0 7:45/M 14:12.3 1:21:53.0  
21 95 Chris Jackson 294 30 14 9:43.4 180 1:18.5 21 44:27.5 22.1MPH 81 0:48.0 25 26:04.2 8:04/M 14:41.2 1:22:21.9  
22 110 Ryan Kudlacek 320 34 48 13:14.6 372 2:00.8 25 45:10.1 21.8MPH 27 0:38.2 5 22:09.4 6:51/M 15:32.6 1:23:13.2  
23 113 Chris Elder 341 32 5 8:39.4 139 1:13.2 18 43:37.3 22.6MPH 94 0:50.2 29 26:56.5 8:20/M 15:36.2 1:23:16.8 2:00
24 135 Rick Snyder 331 31 13 9:42.6 161 1:15.4 38 47:58.3 20.5MPH 39 0:40.7 19 24:48.4 7:41/M 16:44.8 1:24:25.5  
25 140 Benjamin Kuehner 353 32 25 10:28.3 86 1:01.7 17 43:22.5 22.7MPH 135 0:56.0 35 28:51.3 8:56/M 16:59.4 1:24:40.1  
26 159 Adrian Combs 679 32 30 11:03.3 389 2:08.2 31 45:49.4 21.5MPH 117 0:52.7 22 25:33.5 7:55/M 17:46.6 1:25:27.3  
27 166 Kyle Crowell 344 34 16 9:47.6 170 1:16.5 15 43:01.4 22.9MPH 47 0:41.3 42 31:02.0 9:36/M 18:08.4 1:25:49.0  
28 168 Sean Willis 351 30 31 11:12.0 92 1:03.4 32 45:53.2 21.4MPH 25 0:37.5 30 27:17.3 8:27/M 18:23.0 1:26:03.7  
29 176 Erin Gill 682 34 7 8:44.1 135 1:11.9 39 48:22.7 20.3MPH 341 1:28.0 28 26:35.1 8:14/M 18:41.4 1:26:22.1  
30 181 Pierre Mille 324 30 34 11:31.9 164 1:15.7 40 48:25.8 20.3MPH 292 1:19.5 15 24:02.0 7:26/M 18:54.5 1:26:35.1  
31 186 Jason Campbell 361 31 26 10:35.1 19 0:44.4 34 46:23.0 21.2MPH 174 1:01.3 33 28:12.1 8:44/M 19:15.5 1:26:56.1  
32 192 Christopher Chapa 325 33 39 11:54.1 183 1:19.0 26 45:30.9 21.6MPH 302 1:21.1 31 27:24.7 8:29/M 19:49.3 1:27:29.9  
33 196 Zachary Miller 314 30 20 10:14.5 307 1:43.8 36 46:50.0 21.0MPH 329 1:25.7 32 27:30.6 8:31/M 20:04.1 1:27:44.7  
34 198 Gregory Smyth 359 30 27 10:48.2 241 1:32.0 46 50:48.9 19.4MPH 152 0:57.9 12 23:42.1 7:20/M 20:08.7 1:27:49.4  
35 203 Adam Ring 332 33 12 9:35.3 184 1:19.3 27 45:32.1 21.6MPH 416 1:46.4 37 29:56.3 9:16/M 20:28.9 1:28:09.5  
36 204 Sam Torres 345 34 35 11:35.3 257 1:34.5 37 47:18.5 20.8MPH 524 7:34:13.9     **:35/M 20:33.2 1:28:13.9  
37 205 John Corley 338 31 21 10:20.6 175 1:17.8 28 45:35.0 21.6MPH 179 1:01.7 39 30:11.7 9:21/M 20:46.3 1:28:27.0  
38 233 Shawn Moderow 349 31 44 12:18.1 152 1:14.7 35 46:31.5 21.2MPH 334 1:26.1 34 28:20.5 8:46/M 22:10.4 1:29:51.1  
39 252 Michael Sapp 370 32 43 12:13.7 247 1:33.3 29 45:36.2 21.6MPH 141 0:56.5 41 30:57.3 9:35/M 23:36.4 1:31:17.1  
40 259 Enrique Centeno 355 33 57 1:32:09.7     47 51:42.9 19.0MPH     26 26:27.6 8:11/M 24:21.6 1:32:02.3  
41 287 Anthony Hilbers 335 31 40 12:08.2 122 1:09.4 30 45:44.7 21.5MPH 357 1:31.2 47 33:35.6 10:24/M 26:28.6 1:34:09.2  
42 326 Russell Thonsgard 373 31 56 14:39.3 300 1:42.0 43 49:38.2 19.8MPH 244 1:12.0 38 30:05.9 9:19/M 29:36.8 1:37:17.5  
43 338 Matthew Kaminski 323 34 53 13:58.9 224 1:29.9 42 49:27.8 19.9MPH 220 1:07.5 45 32:30.7 10:04/M 30:54.3 1:38:35.0  
44 357 Brandon Mullins 372 34 54 14:10.6 446 2:35.7 53 56:24.3 17.4MPH 298 1:20.6 23 25:46.7 7:59/M 32:37.5 1:40:18.1  
45 361 Adam Spieker 295 30 33 11:25.3 439 2:31.7 49 54:08.8 18.2MPH 369 1:34.4 40 30:47.5 9:32/M 32:47.2 1:40:27.8  
46 365 John Ferrell 365 32 37 11:49.8 286 1:39.9 50 54:45.2 18.0MPH 294 1:19.8 43 31:19.9 9:42/M 33:14.2 1:40:54.8  
47 376 Christopher Garza 360 33 47 12:57.1 426 2:24.1 41 48:26.4 20.3MPH 351 1:30.0 49 36:25.4 11:16/M 34:02.5 1:41:43.1  
48 404 John Mather Jr 336 32 45 12:29.7 397 2:10.5 45 50:38.1 19.4MPH 393 1:39.2 50 37:36.7 11:38/M 36:53.7 1:44:34.4  
49 408 Vincent Taylor 316 31 36 11:36.2 404 2:12.8 55 57:45.2 17.0MPH 71 0:46.5 44 32:22.3 10:01/M 37:02.5 1:44:43.1  
50 428 Ryan Byers 369 31 38 11:52.9 68 0:58.2 44 50:06.1 19.6MPH 105 0:51.5 51 43:03.1 13:20/M 39:11.4 1:46:52.1  
51 443 James Nelson 364 33 42 12:11.0 242 1:32.0 54 57:38.0 17.1MPH 247 1:12.4 48 35:45.7 11:04/M 40:38.7 1:48:19.4  
52 450 Eugene Frogozo 340 32 49 13:29.7 516 4:20.0 51 55:41.9 17.7MPH 502 3:06.4 46 32:46.2 10:09/M 41:43.6 1:49:24.3  
53 487 Enrique Lorda 333 31 17 9:52.4 441 2:34.2 56 1:00:08.6 16.4MPH 432 1:55.6 53 43:38.9 13:31/M 50:29.2 1:58:09.9  
54 495 Michael Forbes 357 30 51 13:53.7 522 4:44.6 48 53:29.3 18.4MPH 522 7:22:36.5     **:35/M 55:03.6 2:02:44.2  
55 510 Eddy Blanton 337 33 52 13:56.1 511 3:57.7 57 1:03:45.4 15.4MPH 513 4:28.7 52 43:05.4 13:20/M 1:01:32.9 2:09:13.5  
56 524 Peter Buis 330 33 55 14:20.1 447 2:36.0 58 1:15:59.2 13.0MPH 405 1:42.1 54 48:36.2 15:03/M 1:15:33.1 2:23:13.7  
DNF DNF Anthony Garcia 350 31 50 13:49.3 502 3:45.0 52 56:08.6 17.5MPH 327 1:25.5          
DQ DQ Erik Garcia 343 30 46 12:40.7 452 2:37.8 1 24:41.1 39.9MPH 325 1:25.0 DQ 31:36.3 9:47/M 5:20.4 1:13:01.1  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 39 Susan Sullivan 653 36 1 8:41.5 72 0:59.2 2 44:19.6 22.2MPH 50 0:41.8 1 22:27.9 6:57/M   1:17:10.1  
2 62 Lindsey Bateman 157 37 2 8:43.7 56 0:54.1 4 45:23.3 21.7MPH 77 0:47.1 2 24:13.7 7:30/M 2:51.9 1:20:02.1  
3 88 Elizabeth Whitehead 656 35 3 8:43.9 84 1:01.1 1 44:05.9 22.3MPH 128 0:54.5 5 27:07.4 8:24/M 4:42.9 1:21:53.1  
4 156 Karen Marinos 135 38 8 10:37.8 203 1:25.1 3 44:41.6 22.0MPH 97 0:50.4 8 27:39.2 8:34/M 8:04.1 1:25:14.2  
5 161 Jocelyn Holland 131 37 5 9:18.0 108 1:05.3 5 45:23.5 21.7MPH 70 0:46.3 11 29:02.9 8:59/M 8:26.1 1:25:36.3  
6 171 Kendall Gill 136 35 4 8:58.9 29 0:48.9 6 46:04.6 21.4MPH 10 0:32.9 15 29:45.6 9:13/M 9:00.9 1:26:11.1  
7 234 Yasmin Zarrinkelk 128 35 10 11:31.5 95 1:03.5 9 49:48.1 19.8MPH 104 0:51.4 4 26:42.9 8:16/M 12:47.5 1:29:57.6  
8 243 Christene Kimmel 659 39     531 11:33.3 7 47:25.6 20.8MPH 278 1:16.7 18 30:11.4 9:21/M 13:17.0 1:30:27.2  
9 275 Demi Wilkes 142 39 7 10:18.0 76 0:59.5 11 49:52.6 19.7MPH 95 0:50.2 19 31:03.2 9:37/M 15:53.6 1:33:03.7  
10 283 Laura Day 152 37 9 10:54.1 337 1:50.7 14 52:28.3 18.8MPH 76 0:47.1 7 27:34.7 8:32/M 16:24.9 1:33:35.1  
11 297 Georgia Polley 147 39 11 11:38.6 165 1:15.8 8 49:33.4 19.9MPH 132 0:55.6 20 31:27.3 9:44/M 17:40.8 1:34:51.0  
12 309 Jennifer Miller 139 39 22 13:50.1 181 1:18.7 12 50:05.4 19.6MPH 206 1:04.9 12 29:32.4 9:09/M 18:41.5 1:35:51.6  
13 321 Windy Lamarr 146 37 15 12:23.4 217 1:27.7 15 53:04.1 18.5MPH 199 1:03.8 10 28:46.7 8:54/M 19:35.6 1:36:45.8  
14 337 Kandice Harris 137 38 26 13:58.9 245 1:32.6 13 52:09.7 18.9MPH 261 1:14.5 14 29:36.1 9:10/M 21:21.8 1:38:32.0  
15 343 Cherish Thompson 151 36 14 12:05.1 70 0:58.8 10 49:50.2 19.7MPH 82 0:48.4 25 35:10.8 10:53/M 21:43.3 1:38:53.4  
16 356 Adrienne Pauly 190 36 27 14:29.3 196 1:23.1 20 56:06.6 17.5MPH 143 0:56.6 6 27:11.3 8:25/M 22:56.9 1:40:07.0  
17 362 Alicia Remmers 155 37 24 13:55.5 346 1:53.9 16 53:15.8 18.5MPH 427 1:52.7 13 29:35.8 9:10/M 23:23.7 1:40:33.8  
18 392 Adhara Castelblanco 148 36 12 12:03.6 393 2:09.5 19 54:52.6 17.9MPH 359 1:31.8 21 32:58.1 10:12/M 26:25.7 1:43:35.8  
19 399 Vicky Jones 132 38 16 12:34.4 244 1:32.4 17 53:16.2 18.5MPH 144 0:56.8 27 35:45.1 11:04/M 26:55.0 1:44:05.1  
20 401 Sonia Dhodapkar 129 36 28 14:44.6 501 3:39.2 23 57:54.5 17.0MPH 345 1:28.3 3 26:24.3 8:10/M 27:00.9 1:44:11.0  
21 403 Eri Swager 126 37 17 12:44.0 415 2:17.6 25 58:07.1 16.9MPH 296 1:20.0 17 30:04.5 9:19/M 27:23.2 1:44:33.4  
22 406 Leicia Teixeira 133 38 21 13:40.6 347 1:54.3 26 59:21.1 16.6MPH 243 1:11.9 9 28:31.6 8:50/M 27:29.5 1:44:39.6  
23 409 Ellen Dylla 143 38 23 13:54.4 341 1:52.0 24 58:01.1 17.0MPH 295 1:19.9 16 29:46.3 9:13/M 27:43.8 1:44:54.0  
24 414 Katherine Burt 149 37 18 12:50.9 310 1:44.4 18 53:44.1 18.3MPH 419 1:49.1 24 35:08.3 10:53/M 28:06.9 1:45:17.1  
25 437 Angela Soliz 154 38 19 12:55.9 378 2:03.0 21 56:13.4 17.5MPH 287 1:18.0 26 35:15.8 10:55/M 30:36.0 1:47:46.2  
26 454 Courtney Rees 141 35 6 10:16.0 497 3:23.8 29 1:01:44.0 15.9MPH 356 1:31.1 22 34:12.8 10:35/M 33:57.8 1:51:07.9  
27 469 Amanda Gudgell 134 39 25 13:58.8 421 2:21.0 22 57:17.0 17.2MPH 204 1:04.6 29 38:31.2 11:55/M 36:02.6 1:53:12.7  
28 471 Paige Del Castillo 150 39 20 13:10.3 414 2:15.9 27 1:00:01.0 16.4MPH 258 1:14.3 28 36:48.6 11:24/M 36:20.2 1:53:30.4  
29 486 Gena Hyde 153 35 29 16:24.9 453 2:37.9 28 1:01:35.3 16.0MPH 437 1:58.4 23 34:41.7 10:44/M 40:08.3 1:57:18.5  
30 494 Katherine Katzenmeyer 138 39 13 12:05.0 521 4:37.5 32 1:04:14.1 15.3MPH 431 1:53.7 32 39:44.5 12:18/M 45:24.7 2:02:34.9  
31 500 Maria Fischer-Phuong 145 39 30 16:45.4 440 2:33.2 31 1:03:25.7 15.5MPH 488 2:39.1 31 38:48.2 12:01/M 47:01.6 2:04:11.8  
32 501 Claire Meriel 144 38 31 16:47.1 443 2:35.3 30 1:03:22.6 15.5MPH 490 2:41.7 30 38:44.9 12:00/M 47:01.7 2:04:11.8  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Bryan Gottfried 395 38 4 8:47.9 3 0:35.8 8 41:12.0 23.9MPH 21 0:35.9 1 20:31.7 6:21/M   1:11:43.5  
2 7 Benjamin Williams 411 36 14 9:31.6 11 0:41.6 1 39:57.0 24.6MPH 58 0:42.8 2 21:07.9 6:32/M 0:17.4 1:12:01.0  
3 9 Andrew Hockey 420 39 3 8:22.0 9 0:40.9 5 40:52.7 24.1MPH 12 0:33.5 3 21:50.3 6:46/M 0:36.1 1:12:19.7  
4 15 David Heckman 415 37 8 9:05.7 10 0:41.4 2 40:10.8 24.5MPH 15 0:34.9 7 23:05.2 7:09/M 1:54.6 1:13:38.1  
5 27 Andrew Melton 419 37 18 9:46.5 47 0:51.9 6 40:55.3 24.0MPH 7 0:32.1 14 24:01.7 7:26/M 4:24.1 1:16:07.7  
6 31 Josh Sternberg 431 35 15 9:36.0 325 1:48.7 3 40:23.3 24.4MPH 190 1:03.1 10 23:35.7 7:18/M 4:43.5 1:16:27.1  
7 33 Andy Friedman 418 39 12 9:24.3 7 0:39.6 11 42:29.1 23.2MPH 2 0:30.2 11 23:42.7 7:20/M 5:02.5 1:16:46.1  
8 38 Jason Stamper 379 37 9 9:19.7 14 0:42.9 7 41:09.3 23.9MPH 93 0:49.7 20 24:53.3 7:42/M 5:11.4 1:16:55.0  
9 48 Thomas Behe 381 39 6 8:55.2 58 0:55.5 12 42:59.1 22.9MPH 68 0:46.0 15 24:16.1 7:31/M 6:08.4 1:17:52.0  
10 53 Terrell Posey 382 39 5 8:53.2 195 1:22.8 13 43:07.1 22.8MPH 147 0:57.3 18 24:50.4 7:41/M 7:27.4 1:19:11.0  
11 59 Matthew Dunn 422 37 19 9:51.7 18 0:44.0 4 40:50.0 24.1MPH 214 1:06.9 33 26:49.9 8:18/M 7:39.1 1:19:22.7  
12 64 Guillaume Penel 408 39 2 8:11.3 2 0:35.5 9 41:34.3 23.7MPH 121 0:53.4 47 29:11.2 9:02/M 8:42.2 1:20:25.8  
13 66 Joey Matoush 437 36 33 10:53.8 150 1:14.5 26 45:19.9 21.7MPH 146 0:57.1 4 22:12.2 6:52/M 8:54.1 1:20:37.7  
14 69 Christopher Born 428 37 7 9:00.8 110 1:06.5 22 44:37.5 22.1MPH 153 0:58.0 22 25:15.2 7:49/M 9:14.5 1:20:58.1  
15 76 Manuel Barrientez 389 39 22 10:02.3 105 1:04.9 18 43:57.3 22.4MPH 289 1:18.7 19 24:53.0 7:42/M 9:32.7 1:21:16.3  
16 79 Oscar Fernandez 424 35 32 10:52.9 222 1:28.6 20 44:18.9 22.2MPH 108 0:51.9 13 24:00.2 7:26/M 9:49.2 1:21:32.8  
17 80 Sergio Flores 441 38 26 10:11.3 128 1:10.8 17 43:38.2 22.6MPH 421 1:50.5 17 24:43.4 7:39/M 9:50.9 1:21:34.5  
18 84 Jose Baeza 399 37 62 13:12.9 33 0:49.9 16 43:35.3 22.6MPH 59 0:43.8 8 23:22.2 7:14/M 10:00.8 1:21:44.4  
19 90 Kevin Schneider 392 38 39 11:19.8 143 1:13.7 24 45:02.1 21.9MPH 137 0:56.3 9 23:26.3 7:15/M 10:14.7 1:21:58.3  
20 91 Jason Brown 426 38 38 11:19.0 124 1:09.8 10 42:16.8 23.3MPH 224 1:08.9 29 26:06.2 8:05/M 10:17.3 1:22:00.9  
21 100 Joseph Aulbert 438 37 11 9:22.5 63 0:56.2 35 46:44.2 21.1MPH 28 0:38.4 21 24:54.6 7:43/M 10:52.6 1:22:36.1  
22 103 George Sturrock 432 39 45 11:49.0 171 1:16.7 25 45:05.9 21.8MPH 378 1:35.9 5 22:49.3 7:04/M 10:53.4 1:22:37.0  
23 126 Joshua Hughes 396 35 66 15:18.5 21 0:45.8 19 44:17.5 22.2MPH 60 0:43.9 6 22:57.8 7:06/M 12:20.2 1:24:03.8  
24 139 Orlando Guerra 683 35 34 10:55.2 31 0:49.1 14 43:17.5 22.7MPH 129 0:54.7 46 28:41.7 8:53/M 12:54.8 1:24:38.4  
25 141 Fareed Elhaj 403 39 13 9:28.6 230 1:30.5 36 46:47.3 21.0MPH 87 0:49.1 30 26:09.8 8:06/M 13:01.9 1:24:45.5  
26 142 Neal Ferguson 390 36 41 11:20.7 89 1:02.7 15 43:29.6 22.6MPH 53 0:42.2 42 28:10.6 8:43/M 13:02.4 1:24:46.0  
27 153 Kyle Priest 417 37 44 11:44.9 37 0:50.6 42 48:01.0 20.5MPH 54 0:42.2 12 23:48.1 7:22/M 13:23.5 1:25:07.0  
28 155 Chris Nichols 413 38 21 9:58.1 221 1:28.6 34 46:34.5 21.1MPH 372 1:35.0 24 25:34.7 7:55/M 13:27.5 1:25:11.1  
29 158 Ronald Pucio 434 39 16 9:37.0 98 1:03.9 21 44:32.6 22.1MPH 312 1:22.9 45 28:41.4 8:53/M 13:34.3 1:25:17.9  
30 162 Brian Mossburg 383 38 27 10:15.7 162 1:15.6 33 45:59.1 21.4MPH 248 1:13.2 34 26:52.5 8:19/M 13:52.7 1:25:36.3  
31 169 Chris Janda 421 38 42 11:24.7 274 1:38.2 30 45:44.1 21.5MPH 253 1:13.8 27 26:04.1 8:04/M 14:21.6 1:26:05.2  
32 180 Joe Coombs 440 35 28 10:27.2 46 0:51.8 31 45:44.7 21.5MPH 122 0:53.5 44 28:36.5 8:51/M 14:50.5 1:26:34.0  
33 184 Josh Stibrich 402 36 1 8:07.5 32 0:49.3 28 45:33.3 21.6MPH 64 0:45.0 56 31:22.3 9:43/M 14:54.0 1:26:37.5  
34 189 Adam Thomas 405 39 49 12:01.9 285 1:39.7 41 47:57.5 20.5MPH 72 0:46.8 16 24:38.9 7:38/M 15:21.4 1:27:05.0  
35 191 David Authement 400 39 53 12:29.5 273 1:38.1 23 44:44.4 22.0MPH 270 1:16.2 36 27:14.5 8:26/M 15:39.4 1:27:22.9  
36 212 Tony Nicholas 398 36 10 9:20.6 295 1:41.1 32 45:49.0 21.5MPH 484 2:33.2 48 29:22.4 9:06/M 17:02.9 1:28:46.5  
37 216 Michael Fransen 409 36 37 11:14.7 213 1:27.2 50 49:16.9 20.0MPH 79 0:47.7 28 26:04.4 8:04/M 17:07.4 1:28:51.0  
38 217 Luis Franco 445 37 55 12:39.9 331 1:50.0 37 46:59.9 20.9MPH 268 1:16.0 32 26:16.1 8:08/M 17:18.5 1:29:02.1  
39 223 Robert MacLeod 430 35 65 14:30.3 5 0:36.7 47 48:25.5 20.3MPH 32 0:39.3 23 25:15.9 7:49/M 17:44.2 1:29:27.8  
40 225 Gustavo Paredes 378 35 48 12:00.0 136 1:12.3 27 45:25.8 21.7MPH 184 1:02.1 51 29:51.9 9:14/M 17:48.8 1:29:32.4  
41 228 Ignacio Horvath 448 36 23 10:06.6 296 1:41.2 48 48:44.0 20.2MPH 286 1:18.0 41 27:50.0 8:37/M 17:56.5 1:29:40.1  
42 240 Kieran Murphy 414 35 56 12:41.1 369 2:00.4 38 47:05.0 20.9MPH 477 2:20.9 31 26:12.8 8:07/M 18:36.7 1:30:20.3  
43 255 Jason Jennaro 416 38 50 12:13.0 418 2:19.3 46 48:23.1 20.3MPH 318 1:23.7 37 27:16.8 8:27/M 19:52.4 1:31:36.0  
44 256 Alejandro Alvarez 375 39 24 10:07.3 253 1:34.1 43 48:10.1 20.4MPH 203 1:04.6 53 30:43.6 9:31/M 19:56.3 1:31:39.9  
45 257 Lance Montgomery 439 39 20 9:54.0 308 1:43.9 56 51:28.4 19.1MPH 217 1:07.4 38 27:26.4 8:30/M 19:56.7 1:31:40.3  
46 262 John Koza 156 39 40 11:19.8 420 2:20.1 52 49:32.6 19.9MPH 333 1:25.9 39 27:29.1 8:31/M 20:24.2 1:32:07.8  
47 264 Carlos Suarez 436 37 47 11:57.3 377 2:03.0 29 45:35.9 21.6MPH 413 1:45.6 55 30:55.2 9:34/M 20:33.5 1:32:17.0  
48 266 Matt Ahmed 433 36 52 12:24.8 431 2:27.2 49 48:57.4 20.1MPH 111 0:52.2 40 27:42.6 8:35/M 20:40.7 1:32:24.3  
49 273 Stephen Tinney 318 35 43 11:36.8 252 1:33.9 54 49:49.4 19.8MPH 305 1:21.8 43 28:34.9 8:51/M 21:13.5 1:32:57.0  
50 276 Ross Garrett 412 36 25 10:08.2 416 2:18.3 44 48:12.8 20.4MPH 404 1:42.0 54 30:45.7 9:31/M 21:23.5 1:33:07.0  
51 277 Travis Townsend 443 35 46 11:53.2 267 1:36.9 58 51:50.5 19.0MPH 459 2:08.3 26 25:40.0 7:57/M 21:25.4 1:33:09.0  
52 285 Joshua White 410 36 51 12:20.8 352 1:56.1 45 48:13.2 20.4MPH 440 1:59.6 50 29:32.3 9:09/M 22:18.5 1:34:02.1  
53 293 Eric Chiang 444 36 35 10:58.9 250 1:33.5 40 47:50.3 20.6MPH 381 1:36.7 59 32:31.1 10:04/M 22:47.1 1:34:30.7  
54 300 Michael Stevens 384 37 59 12:47.5 429 2:25.2 55 50:03.2 19.7MPH 169 1:00.6 35 27:02.1 8:22/M 23:35.2 1:35:18.8 2:00
55 310 Chase Cormier 388 38 61 13:12.2 321 1:47.8 39 47:48.1 20.6MPH 354 1:30.9 57 31:43.4 9:49/M 24:19.0 1:36:02.6  
56 332 Sergio Ortegon 442 39 54 12:39.7 323 1:48.2 65 56:06.5 17.5MPH 408 1:43.0 25 25:39.6 7:56/M 26:13.6 1:37:57.2  
57 339 Michael Pita 423 39 36 11:13.9 130 1:10.9 51 49:24.9 19.9MPH 396 1:40.4 64 35:12.5 10:54/M 26:59.2 1:38:42.8  
58 340 Chad Crow 401 35 30 10:42.8 311 1:44.6 61 52:31.2 18.7MPH 424 1:51.6 58 31:52.7 9:52/M 26:59.5 1:38:43.1  
59 349 Aaron Villalon 397 39 57 12:41.8 461 2:47.0 62 52:32.9 18.7MPH 90 0:49.4 52 30:42.0 9:30/M 27:49.7 1:39:33.3  
60 368 Ramyur Gilani 670 38 64 14:08.2 395 2:09.8 53 49:33.3 19.9MPH 352 1:30.2 62 33:42.0 10:26/M 29:20.2 1:41:03.8  
61 378 Daniel Saenz 425 38 31 10:48.6 454 2:38.9 59 52:00.6 18.9MPH 506 3:26.8 61 33:06.5 10:15/M 30:18.1 1:42:01.7  
62 382 Damien Katzenmeyer 394 39 58 12:45.4 428 2:24.6 66 56:16.0 17.5MPH 336 1:26.6 49 29:29.8 9:08/M 30:39.0 1:42:22.6  
63 388 David Hergert 376 37 17 9:39.5 498 3:24.0 63 53:09.1 18.5MPH 332 1:25.9 65 35:36.0 11:01/M 31:31.1 1:43:14.7  
64 430 Peter Swann 391 36 67 16:08.8 74 0:59.3 64 53:11.9 18.5MPH 343 1:28.2 63 35:11.4 10:54/M 35:16.2 1:46:59.8  
65 445 Matt Mason 404 36 29 10:34.6 478 3:09.5 57 51:33.4 19.1MPH 430 1:53.5 67 41:34.7 12:52/M 37:02.3 1:48:45.9  
66 464 Humberto Duran 386 36 60 12:50.3 385 2:07.6 68 1:03:10.2 15.6MPH 365 1:33.5 60 32:49.7 10:10/M 40:48.0 1:52:31.6  
67 479 Sean Vitelli 447 39 63 13:47.3 459 2:45.4 60 52:03.3 18.9MPH 494 2:48.4 68 44:39.6 13:49/M 44:20.6 1:56:04.2  
68 502 Manish Vyas 406 38 68 17:17.7 500 3:35.0 67 58:30.9 16.8MPH 504 3:18.5 66 41:33.1 12:52/M 52:31.9 2:04:15.5  
DNF DNF Evan Wilke 377 38     534 2:12:39.1                  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 81 Egin Sam 158 41 8 10:02.9 81 1:00.7 3 44:13.7 22.3MPH 78 0:47.2 1 25:31.5 7:54/M   1:21:36.1  
2 85 Jennifer Alpard 184 43 5 9:46.0 30 0:49.0 4 44:42.2 22.0MPH 46 0:41.2 2 25:50.2 8:00/M 0:12.6 1:21:48.8  
3 97 Cristina Thibodeaux 162 40 1 7:45.5 8 0:40.4 9 46:54.0 21.0MPH 23 0:37.2 4 26:27.7 8:11/M 0:48.9 1:22:25.1  
4 160 Paige Delizio 194 43 7 9:58.8 109 1:05.4 7 46:00.6 21.4MPH 80 0:47.8 8 27:40.3 8:34/M 3:57.0 1:25:33.2  
5 175 Michele Marvin 170 44 3 8:48.9 133 1:11.2 10 47:47.9 20.6MPH 114 0:52.5 9 27:41.2 8:34/M 4:45.6 1:26:21.8  
6 199 Melissa Stanosheck 685 40 11 11:00.8 262 1:35.6 8 46:39.2 21.1MPH 335 1:26.3 6 27:07.8 8:24/M 6:13.7 1:27:49.9  
7 208 Jennifer Laine 188 41 2 8:37.3 129 1:10.9 18 51:49.6 19.0MPH 173 1:01.3 3 26:03.2 8:04/M 7:06.3 1:28:42.5  
8 230 Rosalina Barragan 673 40 17 13:01.0 103 1:04.7 5 45:49.7 21.5MPH 523 7:24:56.2     **:35/M 8:12.0 1:29:48.2  
9 236 Maria Rubio 182 41 6 9:48.5 60 0:55.5 15 49:46.0 19.8MPH 69 0:46.2 10 28:48.4 8:55/M 8:28.6 1:30:04.8  
10 238 Sylvia Escobedo 175 44 14 11:44.6 54 0:53.9 11 47:53.4 20.5MPH 67 0:45.3 12 28:56.1 8:57/M 8:37.3 1:30:13.5  
11 247 Aeri York 159 44 13 11:34.3 351 1:56.0 14 49:14.8 20.0MPH 402 1:41.2 5 26:28.8 8:12/M 9:19.2 1:30:55.4  
12 251 Karen Klucznik 166 43 18 13:04.0 126 1:10.2 6 45:56.1 21.4MPH 74 0:46.8 17 30:19.4 9:23/M 9:40.5 1:31:16.7  
13 265 Pamela Hill 172 42 20 13:06.1 249 1:33.5 12 47:57.9 20.5MPH 130 0:55.0 11 28:49.6 8:55/M 10:46.1 1:32:22.3  
14 267 Leslie Gauthier 185 41 16 12:04.3 194 1:22.3 16 49:46.7 19.8MPH 418 1:49.0 7 27:22.8 8:28/M 10:49.1 1:32:25.3  
15 292 Shauna Hall 183 43 15 11:59.5 172 1:16.9 13 48:15.1 20.4MPH 57 0:42.7 20 32:15.9 9:59/M 12:54.1 1:34:30.3  
16 295 Kathy Kelley 187 43 9 10:12.6 301 1:42.6 19 51:56.6 18.9MPH 98 0:50.6 15 29:52.6 9:15/M 12:58.9 1:34:35.1  
17 347 Jennifer Kennison 127 40 23 13:15.8 403 2:12.4 20 53:09.0 18.5MPH 56 0:42.7 16 30:03.1 9:18/M 17:47.0 1:39:23.2  
18 360 Nora-Ann Booth 177 44 34 16:18.2 113 1:07.2 17 50:54.9 19.3MPH 386 1:38.5 18 30:27.5 9:26/M 18:50.4 1:40:26.6  
19 379 Sarah Brown 171 43 4 9:40.2 261 1:35.2 23 53:51.8 18.3MPH 315 1:22.9 24 35:38.5 11:02/M 20:32.6 1:42:08.8  
20 389 Carolina Enockson 180 43 22 13:11.7 406 2:12.9 27 56:32.1 17.4MPH 412 1:45.5 14 29:35.8 9:10/M 21:41.9 1:43:18.0  
21 397 Keisha Benjamin 179 40 26 13:25.1 371 2:00.5 30 57:48.4 17.0MPH 177 1:01.6 13 29:33.6 9:09/M 22:13.2 1:43:49.4  
22 407 Sina Alvarado 655 43 31 13:59.3 456 2:43.5 22 53:33.6 18.4MPH 208 1:05.0 21 33:19.4 10:19/M 23:04.8 1:44:41.0  
23 421 Cecelia Carroll 164 43 12 11:19.4 436 2:29.4 24 54:44.4 18.0MPH 480 2:31.2 23 35:00.2 10:50/M 24:28.6 1:46:04.8  
24 425 Jackie David 181 41 30 13:53.0 359 1:57.3 21 53:16.1 18.5MPH 423 1:51.6 25 35:39.1 11:02/M 25:01.2 1:46:37.4  
25 427 Trina Martingano 189 40 21 13:07.2 282 1:39.5 26 56:19.4 17.5MPH 473 2:17.2 22 33:22.1 10:20/M 25:09.4 1:46:45.6  
26 466 Sandra Boyle 168 43 27 13:35.3 408 2:13.2 25 55:28.1 17.7MPH 439 1:59.5 27 39:21.9 12:11/M 31:02.1 1:52:38.3  
27 467 Marie Mickelson 193 42 29 13:42.4 363 1:58.5 31 58:25.9 16.8MPH 300 1:20.9 26 37:24.2 11:35/M 31:15.9 1:52:52.1  
28 488 Stephanie Balette 167 43 19 13:05.5 463 2:48.1 28 56:44.4 17.3MPH 517 5:47.5 28 40:04.0 12:24/M 36:53.4 1:58:29.6  
29 492 Karen Jones 173 43 32 14:31.3 448 2:36.1 34 1:11:26.5 13.8MPH 262 1:14.6 19 31:32.0 9:46/M 39:44.6 2:01:20.8  
30 493 Amber Burfeind 163 43 25 13:21.7 413 2:15.0 32 59:32.2 16.5MPH 467 2:12.7 29 44:43.5 13:51/M 40:29.0 2:02:05.2  
31 505 Lisa Schneider 178 44 28 13:37.3 394 2:09.7 33 1:01:33.2 16.0MPH 202 1:04.5 30 47:02.2 14:34/M 43:50.9 2:05:27.1  
32 523 Lisa Bacchi 165 44 35 16:19.5 350 1:55.5 35 1:12:16.5 13.6MPH 260 1:14.5 31 50:25.2 15:37/M 1:00:35.1 2:22:11.3  
DNF DNF Wendy Hammerman 176 42 10 10:16.2 44 0:51.3 2 44:13.7 22.3MPH 51 0:41.9          
DNF DNF Fabiola Ramirez G 161 40 33 14:52.2 272 1:37.3 29 57:35.0 17.1MPH 311 1:22.8          
DQ DQ Cruz Pulido 186 43 24 13:21.0 146 1:14.0 1 25:54.6 38.0MPH 411 1:45.2 DQ 37:06.2 11:29/M   1:19:21.2  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Nic Harker 475 40 13 9:42.9 41 0:51.1 3 39:19.0 25.0MPH 107 0:51.8 3 21:20.9 6:36/M   1:12:05.9  
2 11 Eric May 490 42 12 9:19.3 176 1:17.9 8 41:09.0 23.9MPH 131 0:55.5 1 20:20.4 6:18/M 0:56.2 1:13:02.2  
3 12 Eric Gutknecht 518 41 7 8:54.4 266 1:36.7 2 38:39.9 25.5MPH 99 0:51.2 9 23:07.8 7:09/M 1:04.2 1:13:10.2  
4 17 Jeff Warner 513 42 19 10:06.3 77 0:59.7 7 41:08.2 23.9MPH 165 0:59.6 4 21:30.9 6:39/M 2:39.0 1:14:45.0  
5 18 Brent Turner 491 40 27 10:35.3 189 1:20.5 4 39:21.3 25.0MPH 140 0:56.4 7 22:42.2 7:02/M 2:49.9 1:14:55.9  
6 19 Glenn Augustine 467 44 4 8:38.1 59 0:55.5 12 42:53.1 22.9MPH 48 0:41.6 5 21:50.7 6:46/M 2:53.2 1:14:59.1  
7 35 Andrew Delizio 519 41 21 10:18.9 259 1:35.0 5 40:37.8 24.2MPH 145 0:56.8 10 23:18.8 7:13/M 4:41.5 1:16:47.5  
8 36 John Kilburn 477 41 3 8:31.9 82 1:00.8 11 42:02.7 23.4MPH 102 0:51.4 15 24:20.7 7:32/M 4:41.6 1:16:47.6  
9 37 Brent McKay 478 43 10 9:15.5 148 1:14.2 6 41:05.2 24.0MPH 91 0:49.5 16 24:29.0 7:35/M 4:47.6 1:16:53.6  
10 40 Russell Sollock 497 41 9 9:09.6 118 1:08.9 14 43:03.5 22.9MPH 156 0:58.4 8 22:52.7 7:05/M 5:07.4 1:17:13.4  
11 47 Stephen Bernard 494 42 22 10:22.9 225 1:29.9 27 44:22.3 22.2MPH 49 0:41.7 2 20:51.8 6:27/M 5:42.7 1:17:48.7  
12 49 Glenn Williams 507 42 2 7:54.5 211 1:27.1 16 43:18.0 22.7MPH 313 1:22.9 11 24:04.1 7:27/M 6:00.6 1:18:06.6  
13 50 Komut Maneechai 454 42 32 10:53.5 61 0:55.8 23 43:34.7 22.6MPH 118 0:53.1 6 22:16.4 6:54/M 6:27.7 1:18:33.6  
14 70 Mike Stock 493 43 8 8:59.3 198 1:23.9 17 43:21.4 22.7MPH 157 0:58.5 28 26:17.6 8:08/M 8:54.9 1:21:00.8  
15 73 Toshiaki Ansai 469 43 53 12:17.8 71 0:58.9 10 41:50.0 23.5MPH 127 0:54.4 18 25:01.5 7:45/M 8:56.8 1:21:02.8  
16 104 John Bergeron 520 41 36 11:02.8 227 1:30.0 24 43:44.4 22.5MPH 172 1:01.1 19 25:19.0 7:50/M 10:31.5 1:22:37.5  
17 105 Todd Kegley 495 44 5 8:48.5 202 1:25.1 13 43:02.6 22.9MPH 310 1:22.4 36 27:59.4 8:40/M 10:32.2 1:22:38.2  
18 108 Matthew Bowman 482 42 11 9:17.7 303 1:43.1 21 43:30.3 22.6MPH 422 1:51.3 30 26:44.0 8:17/M 11:00.5 1:23:06.5  
19 112 John Garcia 488 40 6 8:52.8 138 1:13.0 26 44:02.4 22.3MPH 175 1:01.4 37 28:06.3 8:42/M 11:10.1 1:23:16.1  
20 114 Joe McCune Iii 452 43 26 10:34.0 78 0:59.8 25 43:53.4 22.4MPH 211 1:06.2 31 26:44.6 8:17/M 11:12.1 1:23:18.1  
21 116 Christopher Vega 451 42 17 10:01.8 25 0:47.0 29 44:29.4 22.1MPH 41 0:40.9 33 27:31.3 8:31/M 11:24.6 1:23:30.6  
22 117 Pablo Sanz 511 40 15 9:53.6 218 1:27.8 36 45:35.3 21.6MPH 229 1:09.4 22 25:32.3 7:54/M 11:32.5 1:23:38.5  
23 122 Jan Karlsen 480 42 34 10:57.5 55 0:53.9 18 43:25.6 22.7MPH 159 0:58.6 34 27:34.1 8:32/M 11:43.9 1:23:49.9  
24 124 Graham Cooper 501 40 33 10:55.7 255 1:34.2 39 45:47.4 21.5MPH 297 1:20.3 14 24:19.6 7:32/M 11:51.4 1:23:57.4  
25 125 Armando Tello 502 43 63 13:40.3 149 1:14.2 19 43:28.5 22.6MPH 182 1:02.0 17 24:36.1 7:37/M 11:55.3 1:24:01.3  
26 128 Michael Norman 472 42 49 11:53.6 205 1:25.5 35 45:27.9 21.7MPH 209 1:05.5 12 24:13.0 7:30/M 11:59.7 1:24:05.7  
27 131 Keith Gurule 509 43 42 11:28.0 251 1:33.5 28 44:26.3 22.1MPH 304 1:21.4 21 25:29.1 7:53/M 12:12.5 1:24:18.4  
28 143 Lee Schuppenhauer 479 41 28 10:37.6 317 1:46.0 33 45:12.4 21.8MPH 166 1:00.0 27 26:11.7 8:06/M 12:41.9 1:24:47.9  
29 149 Anthony Baber 465 41 16 9:58.3 330 1:49.6 22 43:31.1 22.6MPH 319 1:24.2 41 28:19.1 8:46/M 12:56.5 1:25:02.5  
30 150 Coy Connelly 503 44 43 11:29.9 192 1:21.9 15 43:17.0 22.7MPH 340 1:27.3 32 27:26.3 8:30/M 12:56.5 1:25:02.5  
31 151 Thomas Edwards 671 43 47 11:49.1 276 1:38.2 38 45:42.2 21.5MPH 383 1:37.3 13 24:15.6 7:30/M 12:56.6 1:25:02.6  
32 178 Philip Jones 515 42 64 14:03.3 156 1:15.0 30 44:36.9 22.1MPH 176 1:01.5 20 25:28.5 7:53/M 14:19.3 1:26:25.3  
33 179 Donnie Artley 510 44 54 12:23.6 153 1:14.7 40 45:52.2 21.5MPH 283 1:17.5 25 25:39.0 7:56/M 14:21.3 1:26:27.3  
34 185 Bary Thompson 486 44 44 11:32.0 246 1:33.2 32 44:50.9 21.9MPH 236 1:10.7 35 27:44.6 8:35/M 14:45.6 1:26:51.6  
35 190 Jeff Solberg 499 44 30 10:45.7 361 1:58.0 31 44:45.1 22.0MPH 331 1:25.8 40 28:15.3 8:45/M 15:04.1 1:27:10.1  
36 193 Tommy Gerczak 474 44 18 10:02.8 117 1:08.9 41 45:55.8 21.4MPH 255 1:14.1 45 29:12.5 9:02/M 15:28.3 1:27:34.3  
37 197 Graeme Vass 485 40 52 12:13.9 444 2:35.6 34 45:17.8 21.7MPH 373 1:35.2 26 26:05.2 8:05/M 15:41.9 1:27:47.9  
38 209 Troy Jeffrey 664 43 56 12:29.8 366 1:59.4 48 47:34.3 20.7MPH 198 1:03.6 23 25:35.7 7:55/M 16:37.1 1:28:43.1  
39 210 David Parker 508 41 48 11:52.3 275 1:38.2 46 47:17.7 20.8MPH 361 1:32.1 29 26:24.5 8:10/M 16:39.0 1:28:45.0  
40 214 Bill Sessums 496 44 25 10:31.3 388 2:08.2 20 43:28.6 22.6MPH 435 1:57.2 49 30:45.0 9:31/M 16:44.5 1:28:50.5  
41 224 Noel Luna 484 40 41 11:27.8 100 1:04.2 37 45:38.6 21.6MPH 180 1:01.7 47 30:18.1 9:23/M 17:24.6 1:29:30.6  
42 237 James Miller 464 40 40 11:23.5 288 1:40.0 43 47:02.4 20.9MPH 346 1:28.6 43 28:33.0 8:50/M 18:01.6 1:30:07.5  
43 244 Anthony Yanez 492 43 45 11:41.5 344 1:53.2 45 47:12.1 20.8MPH 380 1:36.2 38 28:06.4 8:42/M 18:23.5 1:30:29.5  
44 248 Dean Donckels 470 41 51 12:07.3 457 2:43.6 50 48:40.4 20.2MPH 433 1:56.1 24 25:38.7 7:56/M 19:00.3 1:31:06.3  
45 263 Shawn Roussel 516 40 14 9:46.3 424 2:23.3 42 46:06.3 21.3MPH 468 2:13.5 53 31:42.5 9:49/M 20:06.1 1:32:12.1  
46 282 Kurt Atkinson 489 43 23 10:29.1 402 2:12.3 53 50:51.0 19.4MPH 274 1:16.5 44 28:41.8 8:53/M 21:24.9 1:33:30.9  
47 288 Robert Lombardi 449 44 38 11:12.2 291 1:40.5 51 49:02.4 20.1MPH 191 1:03.1 50 31:15.2 9:40/M 22:07.7 1:34:13.7  
48 296 Jason Haldiman 476 42 50 11:59.1 455 2:41.4 49 47:55.1 20.5MPH     54 32:09.0 9:57/M 22:38.8 1:34:44.8  
49 302 Aviad Gefen 517 44 35 11:01.0 151 1:14.6 1 32:06.8 30.7MPH     65 49:06.2 15:12/M 23:22.7 1:35:28.7 2:00
50 314 Zachary Newell 504 42 29 10:42.3 289 1:40.2 57 51:31.6 19.1MPH 162 0:59.2 51 31:28.2 9:45/M 24:15.7 1:36:21.7  
51 327 Eric Belanger 468 40 31 10:46.3 386 2:07.9 63 54:49.1 18.0MPH 284 1:17.7 42 28:19.6 8:46/M 25:14.7 1:37:20.6  
52 328 Darren Rylant 483 44 62 13:29.4 430 2:25.5 52 49:51.9 19.7MPH 441 1:59.7 46 29:39.3 9:11/M 25:20.0 1:37:26.0  
53 342 Casey Gudgell 459 40 39 11:16.3 358 1:57.0 47 47:31.4 20.7MPH 379 1:36.2 59 36:31.6 11:18/M 26:46.6 1:38:52.6  
54 351 Larry Dungan 481 41 37 11:06.8 306 1:43.6 56 51:21.2 19.2MPH 273 1:16.4 56 34:22.6 10:38/M 27:44.9 1:39:50.9  
55 359 Franz Grunenberg 473 43 61 13:00.8 465 2:49.2 58 51:44.2 19.0MPH 464 2:10.4 48 30:38.2 9:29/M 28:17.1 1:40:23.1  
56 369 Peter Bardenhagen 462 41 24 10:30.2 334 1:50.3 44 47:07.6 20.9MPH 469 2:14.4 62 39:21.3 12:11/M 28:58.0 1:41:04.0  
57 375 Houston Mitchell 514 41 46 11:43.7 518 4:26.8 62 54:26.3 18.1MPH 497 2:52.7 39 28:12.8 8:44/M 29:36.5 1:41:42.5  
58 384 George Liverman 506 42 55 12:26.8 515 4:09.3 54 50:53.3 19.3MPH 508 3:36.6 52 31:42.2 9:49/M 30:42.5 1:42:48.5  
59 410 Tom Doan 505 43 65 14:30.9 488 3:14.6 55 50:59.2 19.3MPH 476 2:20.4 55 33:53.2 10:29/M 32:52.5 1:44:58.5  
60 431 William Kennison 456 41 20 10:09.4 304 1:43.1 59 52:05.4 18.9MPH 388 1:38.7 63 41:23.3 12:49/M 34:54.1 1:47:00.1  
61 446 Roger Elizondo 512 42 58 12:41.3 383 2:07.2 64 54:55.2 17.9MPH 500 2:56.1 58 36:14.9 11:13/M 36:48.9 1:48:54.9  
62 447 Tom Jenkins 463 43 59 12:41.4 466 2:49.6 61 52:46.7 18.6MPH 446 2:02.5 61 38:39.7 11:58/M 36:54.1 1:49:00.0  
63 449 Kevin Wallis 498 40 57 12:39.8 486 3:13.7 60 52:22.6 18.8MPH 474 2:18.3 60 38:31.8 11:55/M 37:00.5 1:49:06.5  
64 452 Kevin Weatherford 471 41 60 12:59.4 432 2:27.3 65 57:46.0 17.0MPH 417 1:47.7 57 35:55.9 11:07/M 38:50.5 1:50:56.5  
65 509 Michael Nix 500 43 66 17:16.4 482 3:11.2 66 59:32.9 16.5MPH 465 2:12.2 64 45:16.1 14:01/M 55:23.0 2:07:28.9  
DQ DQ Lucas Dewitt 385 40 1 5:33.3 120 1:09.2 9 41:17.9 23.8MPH 123 0:53.6 DQ 23:14.7 7:12/M 0:03.0 1:12:08.9  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 101 Jacqueine O Brien-Nolen 206 48 6 10:30.7 155 1:14.9 2 45:22.9 21.7MPH 133 0:55.7 1 24:32.2 7:36/M   1:22:36.4  
2 111 Debbie Randall 209 45 14 13:34.9 12 0:41.6 1 43:45.8 22.5MPH 20 0:35.9 2 24:37.6 7:37/M 0:39.5 1:23:16.0  
3 129 Jennifer Browning 210 45 7 10:38.1 144 1:13.9 3 45:39.6 21.6MPH 33 0:39.3 4 25:54.8 8:01/M 1:29.6 1:24:06.0  
4 146 Ann Morris 203 49 3 9:18.7 24 0:46.3 6 46:56.3 21.0MPH 83 0:48.4 6 27:08.6 8:24/M 2:22.1 1:24:58.6  
5 182 Leslie Medley Russell 214 47 12 12:43.6 114 1:07.6 4 46:02.4 21.4MPH 194 1:03.3 3 25:38.5 7:56/M 3:59.1 1:26:35.5  
6 226 Lydia Tiede 198 48 2 9:10.7 340 1:51.8 10 50:20.1 19.5MPH 303 1:21.1 5 26:51.5 8:19/M 6:58.8 1:29:35.3  
7 241 Becky Cole 208 48 1 9:04.9 190 1:20.8 8 48:29.2 20.3MPH 282 1:17.5 7 30:10.9 9:20/M 7:46.9 1:30:23.4  
8 253 Susan Hippler 201 49 4 9:49.4 163 1:15.6 7 47:40.7 20.6MPH     8 32:41.9 10:07/M 8:51.3 1:31:27.8  
9 304 Belinda Bracht 197 46 13 12:47.1 185 1:20.1 5 46:54.6 21.0MPH 285 1:17.9 11 33:10.2 10:16/M 12:53.6 1:35:30.1  
10 320 Lisa Stults 212 49 10 11:44.9 167 1:16.2 9 49:38.5 19.8MPH 252 1:13.7 9 32:45.6 10:08/M 14:02.6 1:36:39.1  
11 371 Pamela Pantera 202 47 5 9:58.0 384 2:07.4 13 54:17.5 18.1MPH 215 1:07.2 12 33:47.4 10:28/M 18:41.3 1:41:17.8  
12 374 Kristine Anthony 199 46 9 11:36.2 237 1:31.4 11 51:02.6 19.3MPH 389 1:38.8 13 35:38.4 11:02/M 18:51.1 1:41:27.5  
13 395 Mare Schaberg 196 47 11 12:29.8 235 1:31.3 14 55:26.1 17.8MPH 353 1:30.6 10 32:48.0 10:09/M 21:09.4 1:43:45.9  
14 444 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs 205 45 8 11:30.8 281 1:39.1 12 52:18.1 18.8MPH     17 42:53.9 13:17/M 25:45.6 1:48:22.1  
15 448 Sandy McCary 207 48 16 14:53.8 125 1:10.1 15 55:31.1 17.7MPH 245 1:12.0 14 36:17.5 11:14/M 26:28.3 1:49:04.8  
16 491 Lynn Baker 200 45 15 14:34.4 336 1:50.7 16 1:01:09.5 16.1MPH 438 1:58.6 16 41:06.9 12:43/M 38:03.8 2:00:40.3  
17 497 Charlene Otto 211 49 17 15:07.2 297 1:41.4 17 1:04:54.5 15.2MPH 241 1:11.4 15 40:44.3 12:37/M 41:02.6 2:03:39.1  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Greg Colvin 549 47 4 9:03.3 99 1:03.9 1 37:16.0 26.4MPH 116 0:52.7 9 24:12.1 7:30/M   1:12:28.2  
2 22 Eric Mata 543 46     528 10:07.1 12 43:21.0 22.7MPH 272 1:16.3 1 20:38.4 6:23/M 2:54.6 1:15:22.9  
3 26 Marty Deason 551 48 6 9:41.4 182 1:18.8 4 40:51.2 24.1MPH 280 1:17.0 3 22:46.9 7:03/M 3:27.3 1:15:55.6  
4 32 Guillermo Maldonado 562 46 3 8:50.1 53 0:53.8 8 42:46.6 23.0MPH 85 0:48.6 5 23:19.9 7:13/M 4:10.9 1:16:39.2  
5 57 Michael Schaffer 558 45 10 10:16.2 119 1:09.2 7 42:44.7 23.0MPH 200 1:03.8 8 24:03.7 7:27/M 6:49.6 1:19:17.8  
6 60 Garrett Rychlik 665 46 13 10:46.4 102 1:04.5 22 46:14.1 21.3MPH 115 0:52.5 2 20:44.8 6:25/M 7:14.3 1:19:42.5  
7 68 Jeffery Sheldon 521 48 21 11:58.1 179 1:18.4 10 43:02.5 22.9MPH 349 1:29.4 4 22:56.0 7:06/M 8:16.3 1:20:44.6  
8 75 Chisholm MacDonald 526 47 31 12:54.0 229 1:30.4 3 40:38.3 24.2MPH 222 1:08.4 12 25:03.9 7:45/M 8:46.9 1:21:15.2  
9 78 Jamey Joseph 561 45 9 10:01.7 254 1:34.2 2 39:32.2 24.9MPH 339 1:27.3 26 28:48.6 8:55/M 8:55.8 1:21:24.1  
10 82 Michael Blaser 455 46 15 11:15.8 22 0:46.1 5 41:24.1 23.8MPH 160 0:59.2 22 27:15.4 8:26/M 9:12.4 1:21:40.7  
11 86 Elias Divo 522 47 2 8:36.3 200 1:24.4 18 45:52.9 21.5MPH 240 1:11.2 11 24:47.8 7:40/M 9:24.4 1:21:52.7  
12 94 Chris Pecci 554 47 17 11:36.1 201 1:24.5 15 44:04.2 22.3MPH 170 1:00.7 7 24:01.0 7:26/M 9:38.5 1:22:06.7  
13 96 Dan Pantera 540 47 29 12:50.7 142 1:13.4 6 41:42.7 23.6MPH 195 1:03.3 14 25:32.6 7:54/M 9:54.7 1:22:22.9  
14 115 Steve Hardy 548 47 11 10:27.5 191 1:21.0 9 43:02.3 22.9MPH 330 1:25.7 21 27:04.6 8:23/M 10:53.0 1:23:21.3  
15 118 Eric Enriquez 524 48 16 11:18.9 312 1:45.1 17 45:27.4 21.7MPH 92 0:49.6 10 24:17.8 7:31/M 11:10.7 1:23:39.0  
16 120 Jonas Referente 550 46 26 12:47.0 209 1:26.1 14 43:59.2 22.4MPH 455 2:06.0 6 23:26.1 7:15/M 11:16.3 1:23:44.6  
17 123 Leonel Guerrero 556 46 12 10:32.7 220 1:28.3 16 44:56.3 21.9MPH 322 1:24.5 13 25:30.5 7:54/M 11:24.4 1:23:52.6  
18 132 Wayne Phillips 539 48 19 11:51.0 422 2:22.5 11 43:06.8 22.8MPH 308 1:22.0 15 25:37.4 7:56/M 11:51.8 1:24:20.1  
19 163 John Kincl 541 49 8 9:59.2 376 2:01.9 20 46:08.0 21.3MPH 391 1:39.0 17 25:48.1 7:59/M 13:08.1 1:25:36.4  
20 188 Darrell Strube 529 45 14 10:57.3 268 1:37.0 13 43:51.9 22.4MPH 226 1:09.2 24 27:24.7 8:29/M 14:31.9 1:27:00.1 2:00
21 194 Dean Bradley 525 47 22 12:05.6 299 1:41.7 21 46:11.0 21.3MPH 188 1:03.0 19 26:35.2 8:14/M 15:08.5 1:27:36.7  
22 207 Wayne Kinningham 537 48 1 8:29.9 360 1:57.4 28 49:55.2 19.7MPH 460 2:08.8 18 26:08.1 8:05/M 16:11.4 1:28:39.7  
23 227 Heath Hagemeier 544 45 28 12:49.5 226 1:29.9 23 46:20.5 21.2MPH 452 2:04.5 20 26:51.9 8:19/M 17:08.2 1:29:36.5  
24 249 Dac Calderhead 552 46 23 12:08.8 373 2:00.9 19 46:00.2 21.4MPH 377 1:35.7 27 29:23.9 9:06/M 18:41.4 1:31:09.7  
25 250 Dinh Pham 557 46 38 15:07.1 412 2:14.6 24 46:22.5 21.2MPH 415 1:46.3 16 25:40.7 7:57/M 18:43.1 1:31:11.4  
26 258 Kenneth Boysen 555 46 27 12:47.8 258 1:34.8 27 48:49.7 20.2MPH 337 1:26.8 23 27:21.3 8:28/M 19:32.4 1:32:00.7  
27 271 Everard Santamarina 547 46 24 12:25.9 332 1:50.1 26 46:40.8 21.1MPH 445 2:02.3 29 29:46.4 9:13/M 20:17.4 1:32:45.7  
28 284 Bill Klemm 536 45 36 14:26.4 294 1:41.1 25 46:39.7 21.1MPH 237 1:10.7 30 30:02.5 9:18/M 21:32.3 1:34:00.6  
29 301 Scott Pinkston 535 45 5 9:08.3 265 1:36.4 30 51:23.1 19.2MPH 414 1:46.3 33 31:27.9 9:44/M 22:53.9 1:35:22.1  
30 317 Torsten Hopp 530 49 18 11:40.9 400 2:10.7 33 52:58.2 18.6MPH 231 1:10.0 25 28:31.5 8:50/M 24:03.2 1:36:31.5  
31 333 Elbert Logan 546 49 30 12:52.0 231 1:30.7 31 52:03.7 18.9MPH 350 1:29.9 31 30:06.2 9:19/M 25:34.4 1:38:02.7  
32 387 Roberto Ozaeta 661 45 25 12:40.8 438 2:31.2 36 56:20.2 17.5MPH 456 2:06.1 28 29:34.8 9:09/M 30:45.1 1:43:13.4  
33 393 Russell Sparks 545 46 34 13:29.9 495 3:19.3 29 50:48.8 19.4MPH 471 2:15.6 36 33:45.0 10:27/M 31:10.6 1:43:38.8  
34 402 John Haldiman 542 47 32 13:06.3 496 3:19.9 32 52:55.7 18.6MPH 485 2:34.2 35 32:35.5 10:05/M 32:03.4 1:44:31.7  
35 418 Richard Davis 559 46 20 11:53.4 471 2:59.1 39 57:59.8 17.0MPH 481 2:31.4 32 30:27.0 9:26/M 33:22.6 1:45:50.8  
36 422 Carlos Pascualli 532 46 39 15:16.1 445 2:35.6 34 53:34.6 18.4MPH 479 2:26.5 34 32:14.9 9:59/M 33:39.6 1:46:07.9  
37 481 Mark Janson 534 45 37 14:53.2 485 3:13.4 41 1:00:32.5 16.3MPH 246 1:12.3 37 36:14.4 11:13/M 43:37.8 1:56:06.1  
38 512 Vic Kaiser 528 47 33 13:15.2 512 3:59.7 37 56:50.5 17.3MPH 505 3:23.6 39 53:41.2 16:37/M 58:42.1 2:11:10.4  
39 518 Ron Davis 533 46 40 17:45.6 520 4:36.6 40 58:19.7 16.9MPH 510 3:49.2 38 50:20.9 15:35/M 1:02:24.0 2:14:52.2  
DNF DNF Brian Coolidge 560 45 7 9:48.3 93 1:03.5 35 53:39.3 18.3MPH 478 2:22.3          
DNF DNF Alan Lipe 564 49 35 13:36.1 527 8:24.1 38 57:29.4 17.1MPH 512 4:03.9          
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 119 Lee Neathery 657 50 3 11:12.8 177 1:18.0 2 45:37.7 21.6MPH 148 0:57.3 1 24:34.6 7:36/M   1:23:40.6  
2 144 Robin Campbell 216 50 1 10:33.4 51 0:53.7 1 45:22.4 21.7MPH 36 0:39.4 2 27:19.9 8:27/M 1:08.3 1:24:49.0  
3 254 Tracey Priem 662 50 2 10:47.3 141 1:13.3 3 47:07.1 20.9MPH 323 1:24.6 3 30:58.1 9:35/M 7:49.9 1:31:30.6  
4 381 Vicki Strouz 219 50 5 13:45.7 315 1:45.6 4 51:18.3 19.2MPH 382 1:37.3 4 33:54.8 10:30/M 18:41.3 1:42:22.0  
5 440 Theresa Rosa 220 50 4 11:56.6 233 1:31.1 5 52:24.3 18.8MPH 503 3:09.5 7 38:53.5 12:02/M 24:14.6 1:47:55.2  
6 474 Donna Whisonant 204 50 6 14:40.9 236 1:31.4 8 59:54.0 16.4MPH 213 1:06.8 5 37:08.6 11:30/M 30:41.1 1:54:21.8  
7 476 Judy Chapa 217 53 7 15:17.8 338 1:51.3 6 55:52.3 17.6MPH     9 41:55.7 12:59/M 31:16.6 1:54:57.3  
8 480 Kathleen McCullough 218 54 9 17:37.4 362 1:58.3 7 57:06.1 17.2MPH 216 1:07.3 6 38:16.3 11:51/M 32:25.0 1:56:05.7  
9 504 Lisa Poret 215 54 8 17:08.8 271 1:37.3 9 1:03:20.0 15.5MPH 263 1:14.8 8 41:44.8 12:55/M 41:25.1 2:05:05.8  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 24 Rodrick Myers 583 51 2 8:04.5 88 1:02.2 1 40:58.0 24.0MPH 251 1:13.6 2 24:08.3 7:28/M   1:15:26.8  
2 30 Thomas Ullrich 580 52 1 7:41.9 187 1:20.2 3 41:43.4 23.6MPH 219 1:07.5 3 24:28.7 7:34/M 0:55.0 1:16:21.9  
3 41 Mark Daiber 570 51 3 9:18.6 279 1:38.7 2 41:38.0 23.6MPH 185 1:02.1 1 23:39.2 7:19/M 1:50.0 1:17:16.8  
4 98 Greg Nunn 578 50 7 10:30.8 145 1:14.0 4 43:11.8 22.8MPH 249 1:13.4 5 26:23.9 8:10/M 7:07.3 1:22:34.2  
5 106 Jorge Gutierrez 565 54 4 9:39.7 131 1:11.0 5 43:27.6 22.6MPH 210 1:06.1 8 27:17.4 8:27/M 7:15.1 1:22:42.0  
6 157 Bruce Hayes 579 50 6 9:57.6 458 2:43.8 7 43:46.0 22.5MPH 384 1:37.5 4 25:10.6 7:47/M 9:48.8 1:25:15.6 2:00
7 183 Craig Theis 571 51 5 9:52.4 263 1:35.8 12 47:17.1 20.8MPH 259 1:14.5 6 26:36.4 8:14/M 11:09.6 1:26:36.4  
8 239 Jeff Winchester 582 53 8 11:05.6 243 1:32.1 6 43:41.2 22.5MPH 394 1:39.5 16 32:16.3 9:59/M 14:48.0 1:30:14.9  
9 260 Fr. Mark Turner 567 51 18 13:48.5 339 1:51.8 9 45:45.6 21.5MPH 428 1:53.3 10 28:44.3 8:54/M 16:36.8 1:32:03.7  
10 281 Richard Knapp 572 51 13 12:37.1 464 2:49.1 13 47:26.4 20.7MPH 466 2:12.5 9 28:25.4 8:48/M 18:03.7 1:33:30.6  
11 303 Bob Fay 586 51 10 11:23.6 326 1:49.0 11 46:50.7 21.0MPH 457 2:06.5 17 33:19.2 10:19/M 20:02.3 1:35:29.2  
12 307 Gary Wulf 573 52 9 11:14.6 264 1:36.3 10 46:39.0 21.1MPH 225 1:09.0 19 35:02.0 10:51/M 20:14.2 1:35:41.1  
13 312 Sean Oneill 563 50 14 12:37.9 474 3:03.3 14 48:36.9 20.2MPH     15 31:48.5 9:51/M 20:39.9 1:36:06.8  
14 315 Brad Godwin 575 52 11 12:11.5 492 3:16.8 20 51:29.7 19.1MPH 475 2:20.0 7 27:05.1 8:23/M 20:56.5 1:36:23.3  
15 318 Joel Chapa 566 52 15 12:41.8 396 2:10.1 15 50:00.7 19.7MPH 366 1:33.7 12 30:06.2 9:19/M 21:05.8 1:36:32.7  
16 330 Nick Parella 568 51 17 13:35.0 287 1:40.0 16 50:21.8 19.5MPH 269 1:16.1 13 30:39.9 9:29/M 22:06.1 1:37:32.9  
17 344 Mario Guerrero 569 52 23 15:44.0 405 2:12.8 8 44:48.0 22.0MPH 463 2:09.8 18 34:02.6 10:32/M 23:30.5 1:38:57.4  
18 345 Mark Tatam 654 50 19 13:56.8 419 2:20.1 17 50:24.6 19.5MPH 281 1:17.2 14 30:58.6 9:35/M 23:30.6 1:38:57.5  
19 391 Kevin Long 581 50 21 14:17.6 514 4:03.6 19 51:14.2 19.2MPH 509 3:42.9 11 30:05.9 9:19/M 27:57.6 1:43:24.5  
20 398 Eric Holz 576 50 12 12:14.0 481 3:10.5 18 50:49.4 19.4MPH 451 2:04.3 20 35:45.2 11:04/M 28:36.6 1:44:03.5  
21 473 Robert Clayton 577 53 22 14:26.8 509 3:55.9 21 51:41.9 19.0MPH 511 3:50.8 22 40:06.9 12:25/M 38:35.6 1:54:02.4  
22 475 David Barajas 574 51 20 14:02.7 487 3:14.2 22 54:54.7 17.9MPH 487 2:38.4 21 39:52.5 12:21/M 39:15.8 1:54:42.6  
23 506 Larry Hughes 585 54 16 13:08.9 517 4:22.6 23 55:38.9 17.7MPH 507 3:29.2 23 48:49.0 15:07/M 50:01.8 2:05:28.7  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 278 Patti Velky 224 56 2 11:54.7 197 1:23.9 2 49:08.2 20.0MPH 187 1:03.0 1 29:44.0 9:12/M   1:33:13.9  
2 319 Anne Brasier 221 59 1 11:05.6 64 0:56.3 3 49:22.2 19.9MPH 196 1:03.3 3 34:09.1 10:34/M 3:22.6 1:36:36.6  
3 350 Jacqueline Fein 222 59 3 12:18.8 134 1:11.8 1 48:26.0 20.3MPH 171 1:00.7 4 36:41.7 11:21/M 6:25.3 1:39:39.3  
4 436 Emily Sattler 647 58 4 13:28.0 442 2:34.5 5 57:26.0 17.1MPH 328 1:25.6 2 32:38.9 10:06/M 14:19.3 1:47:33.3  
5 457 Monica Ehrmann 223 56 5 14:43.1 380 2:03.7 4 53:21.7 18.4MPH 374 1:35.3 5 39:52.0 12:21/M 18:22.0 1:51:36.0  
6 498 Cynthia Everett 684 56 6 15:34.3 398 2:10.6 6 1:01:57.6 15.9MPH 420 1:49.4 6 42:17.9 13:05/M 30:36.1 2:03:50.1  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 54 Meril Moen 594 57 7 11:30.7 115 1:07.7 1 40:38.7 24.2MPH 230 1:09.7 1 24:44.4 7:39/M   1:19:11.4  
2 109 Ron Anselmo 648 55 3 10:55.2 188 1:20.5 5 44:43.9 22.0MPH 227 1:09.3 2 25:01.4 7:45/M 3:59.0 1:23:10.4  
3 133 Harvey Schnitzer 599 55 6 11:08.5 329 1:49.3 3 43:41.8 22.5MPH 344 1:28.3 3 26:14.7 8:07/M 5:11.4 1:24:22.8  
4 167 James Dunahoe 591 55 9 12:33.2 186 1:20.2 4 44:10.7 22.3MPH 299 1:20.9 4 26:30.7 8:12/M 6:44.4 1:25:55.8  
5 215 Jack Kessel 597 55 4 11:00.4 293 1:41.0 7 47:29.4 20.7MPH 364 1:33.5 5 27:06.5 8:23/M 9:39.5 1:28:50.9  
6 269 William Vedder 589 58 1 9:45.1 283 1:39.6 9 50:24.3 19.5MPH 242 1:11.9 6 29:35.9 9:10/M 13:25.6 1:32:37.0  
7 274 Clint Askins 672 57 5 11:06.0 353 1:56.2 6 47:04.7 20.9MPH 434 1:56.7 8 30:59.8 9:36/M 13:52.2 1:33:03.6  
8 289 Paul Wellman 592 58 2 10:45.0 210 1:27.0 2 42:56.8 22.9MPH 390 1:38.8 9 37:30.9 11:37/M 15:07.3 1:34:18.7  
9 358 Donald Cavanaugh 593 59 15 17:47.7 437 2:29.9 8 49:04.7 20.1MPH 267 1:15.6 7 29:43.6 9:12/M 21:10.2 1:40:21.7  
10 456 Rueben Alaniz 598 56 8 12:02.6 379 2:03.1 11 54:15.3 18.1MPH 447 2:02.8 11 40:59.6 12:41/M 32:12.1 1:51:23.5  
11 484 David Silberman 596 59 12 13:05.3 519 4:29.9 10 52:40.7 18.7MPH 498 2:54.5 12 43:32.6 13:29/M 37:31.8 1:56:43.2  
12 489 Mark Ferris 590 58 10 12:46.5 503 3:46.7 15 1:00:10.4 16.4MPH 501 3:03.7 10 39:31.9 12:14/M 40:08.0 1:59:19.4  
13 507 Jerry Ferrell 601 56 11 13:03.0 526 6:16.9 13 57:40.3 17.1MPH 516 5:28.0 13 44:12.4 13:41/M 47:29.3 2:06:40.8  
14 514 Keith Williams 600 56 13 13:24.1 524 5:14.8 14 58:26.6 16.8MPH 514 4:39.5 14 49:32.4 15:20/M 52:06.1 2:11:17.6  
15 516 Stephen Sauls 602 56 14 16:54.5 525 5:40.3 12 54:27.2 18.1MPH 515 4:44.9 15 50:16.6 15:34/M 52:52.1 2:12:03.6  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 373 Sandy Parker 228 62 3 14:40.1 367 2:00.1 1 50:41.0 19.4MPH 348 1:29.3 1 32:32.0 10:04/M   1:41:22.6  
2 420 Cathy Beavers 652 61 2 14:28.1 328 1:49.1 3 55:21.2 17.8MPH 324 1:24.8 2 32:54.3 10:11/M 4:35.0 1:45:57.6  
3 460 Mary Castellucci 227 63 1 14:22.9 305 1:43.6 2 54:35.5 18.0MPH 454 2:05.9 3 39:08.7 12:07/M 10:34.1 1:51:56.8  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 93 Paul Daniels 675 64 10 1:22:20.0     2 46:14.4 21.3MPH 183 1:02.1 2 25:12.9 7:48/M   1:22:06.2  
2 195 Frank Mihlon 611 62 2 11:14.3 324 1:48.5 4 48:48.2 20.2MPH 186 1:02.3 1 24:48.9 7:41/M 5:36.2 1:27:42.4  
3 211 Randy Ernst 608 62 1 8:07.1 277 1:38.6 1 43:22.5 22.7MPH 301 1:21.0 6 34:15.7 10:36/M 6:38.8 1:28:45.1  
4 363 Bennett Fisher 610 64 3 11:47.7 462 2:47.4 3 48:28.8 20.3MPH 472 2:16.8 7 35:16.0 10:55/M 18:30.7 1:40:36.9  
5 377 Ted Dom 607 61 5 12:34.9 477 3:08.1 7 53:46.3 18.3MPH 482 2:31.5 3 29:50.5 9:14/M 19:45.2 1:41:51.5  
6 385 Jeff McClure 605 61 9 17:05.3 284 1:39.7 5 48:51.3 20.1MPH 449 2:04.1 5 33:17.3 10:18/M 20:51.6 1:42:57.8  
7 405 Amos Avidan 604 61 6 12:46.4 507 3:48.0 9 54:31.6 18.0MPH 442 2:00.3 4 31:28.4 9:45/M 22:28.7 1:44:34.9  
8 424 Steve Mendel 606 60 7 12:55.7 505 3:47.2 6 49:37.0 19.8MPH 458 2:07.6 8 38:03.4 11:47/M 24:24.9 1:46:31.1  
9 468 Ric Guenther 612 61 4 12:30.9 476 3:03.9 8 54:21.3 18.1MPH 491 2:42.1 10 40:29.2 12:32/M 31:01.4 1:53:07.6  
10 496 Robb Murphy 663 63 8 14:57.7 490 3:15.7 10 1:04:21.2 15.3MPH 400 1:41.0 9 39:04.0 12:06/M 41:13.5 2:03:19.7  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 426 Candy Ludwick 651 65 1 14:10.6 434 2:28.5 1 52:44.2 18.7MPH 362 1:32.8 1 35:46.0 11:04/M   1:46:42.3  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 323 Steven Ohnimus 616 67 1 11:13.3 137 1:12.4 2 45:32.4 21.6MPH 307 1:21.9 2 37:37.6 11:39/M   1:36:57.8  
2 348 George Childress 614 67 2 12:24.0 174 1:17.4 3 47:16.9 20.8MPH     3 38:29.9 11:55/M 2:30.5 1:39:28.3  
3 415 Chris Williams 615 68 3 12:45.2 513 4:01.6 4 49:14.0 20.0MPH 496 2:52.1 1 34:28.4 10:40/M 8:23.6 1:45:21.5 2:00
4 525 Calvin Thomas 609 65 4 12:57.5 523 5:14.7 1 38:26.7 25.6MPH 519 40:06.6 4 57:06.3 17:41/M 56:54.0 2:33:51.9  
 
Top

Female 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 229 Ann Erickson 229 71 1 11:26.9 401 2:10.8 1 47:02.3 20.9MPH 448 2:03.5 1 27:02.1 8:22/M   1:29:45.7  
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 458 Jay Farr 617 71 1 13:23.0 472 3:00.6 1 49:59.5 19.7MPH 493 2:47.0 1 42:28.7 13:09/M   1:51:39.0  
 

Athena

Top

Female 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Jennifer Kuhl 28 42 3 14:01.3 1 0:52.7 1 50:07.3 19.6MPH 2 1:05.0 1 34:56.0 10:49/M   1:41:02.4  
2 2 Kim Drake 29 40 1 10:47.7 3 1:09.9 2 51:21.9 19.2MPH 3 1:10.8 3 36:59.1 11:27/M 0:27.0 1:41:29.5  
 
Top

Female 39 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Cindy Tilley 31 39 2 14:04.7 5 2:00.1 1 53:09.2 18.5MPH 6 1:30.3 1 33:27.9 10:21/M   1:44:12.4  
 
Top

Female 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Bonnie Moss 27 44 4 15:19.0 2 0:56.9 3 51:52.8 19.0MPH 1 0:57.5 2 36:12.5 11:12/M   1:45:18.8  
2 5 Denise Weatherford 30 46 2 11:38.1 6 2:05.9 4 57:17.8 17.2MPH 7 1:50.9 4 40:13.6 12:27/M 7:47.6 1:53:06.5  
 
Top

Female 39 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Erica Thonsgard 32 34 1 11:48.6 4 1:47.5 3 58:44.8 16.8MPH 5 1:26.2 3 43:13.9 13:23/M   1:57:01.1  
2 7 Amy Devlin 74 29 3 51:52.3 7 2:09.3 2 55:57.8 17.6MPH 4 1:24.3 2 42:03.8 13:01/M 36:26.7 2:33:27.8  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 39 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Travis Stinson 44 35 3 12:20.5 1 0:46.0 1 43:43.8 22.5MPH 4 1:12.1 2 30:41.8 9:30/M   1:28:44.4  
2 2 Dustin Smith 45 39 2 11:22.3 7 1:42.3 2 44:06.3 22.3MPH 7 1:27.2 3 30:55.2 9:34/M 0:49.0 1:29:33.4  
3 3 Robert Sims 46 25 4 12:31.4 4 1:19.1 3 44:37.6 22.1MPH 8 1:28.0 4 32:38.6 10:06/M 3:50.4 1:32:34.9  
4 6 Joe Zavala 680 33 7 14:42.4 8 1:52.7 4 50:36.8 19.4MPH 5 1:22.9 1 30:29.0 9:26/M 10:19.6 1:39:04.0  
5 9 Brian Taylor 41 29 1 10:33.9 9 2:12.9 6 54:16.9 18.1MPH 1 1:00.9 5 35:24.8 10:58/M 14:45.1 1:43:29.5  
6 10 Peter Comeaux 435 39 6 13:08.7 10 2:29.4 5 52:12.4 18.9MPH 10 2:26.3 6 40:06.3 12:25/M 21:38.7 1:50:23.2  
7 11 Craig Funk 40 34 5 12:57.1 11 2:34.3 8 1:00:44.0 16.2MPH 11 2:29.8 7 46:39.8 14:27/M 36:40.8 2:05:25.3  
8 12 T. Philip Washington 43 37 8 16:31.3 5 1:28.0 7 58:45.7 16.7MPH 6 1:24.9 8 49:53.6 15:27/M 39:19.3 2:08:03.8  
 
Top

Male 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 G Dean 37 43 2 11:14.5 6 1:30.0 2 46:42.1 21.1MPH 2 1:07.5 1 33:41.8 10:26/M   1:34:16.0  
2 5 Tom Haist 36 47 1 10:11.5 2 1:06.6 4 50:35.4 19.5MPH 3 1:07.8 2 35:09.9 10:53/M 3:55.3 1:38:11.4  
3 7 Shannon Ceres 39 41 3 12:58.8 12 2:44.8 1 45:21.5 21.7MPH 9 2:08.6 4 36:26.7 11:17/M 5:24.5 1:39:40.6  
4 8 Luke Valdez 38 42 4 15:29.6 3 1:18.9 3 50:22.2 19.5MPH     3 35:28.6 10:59/M 8:23.3 1:42:39.4  
 

Challenged Athlete

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Brandon Adame 362 30 1 15:03.8 1 2:27.3 1 47:32.7 20.7MPH 1 1:47.2 1 30:10.0 9:20/M   1:37:01.2  
 

Female - Relay

Top

Female Relay

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Three Chicks Tri 630 36 2 9:13.2 1 0:53.4 1 47:04.1 20.9MPH 2 0:44.1 3 29:53.0 9:15/M   1:27:47.9  
2 2 At Least We Tri Ed 625 23 3 11:25.6 2 0:55.8 2 55:19.9 17.8MPH     4 30:53.6 9:34/M 10:47.2 1:38:35.1  
3 3 Splash Flash Dash 640 29 1 8:32.8 3 1:01.6 3 1:01:50.4 15.9MPH 3 0:52.7 1 29:11.4 9:02/M 13:41.3 1:41:29.2  
4 4 Tri Som 642 39 4 13:32.7 4 1:17.0 4 1:05:00.8 15.1MPH 1 0:36.1 2 29:31.7 9:08/M 22:10.6 1:49:58.5  
 

Male - Relay

Top

Male Relay

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Mark Jeffcoats 631 32 1 9:44.9 1 0:48.1 3 45:12.2 21.8MPH 1 0:34.9 1 18:58.3 5:52/M   1:15:18.6  
2 2 Half Full Half 636 38 8 14:08.7 6 1:05.7 1 42:46.3 23.0MPH 8 2:40.8 3 24:57.8 7:43/M 10:20.8 1:25:39.5  
3 3 Herbalife Team 644 41 4 11:31.2 2 0:49.7 5 49:02.1 20.1MPH 2 0:35.6 4 27:05.8 8:23/M 13:45.8 1:29:04.4  
4 4 Siklistas Digamon 627 32 5 12:26.6 7 1:18.6 4 46:00.1 21.4MPH 9 7:08:13.5     **:35/M 17:57.8 1:33:16.4  
5 5 Sougheast Hood Rats 623 22 6 13:28.1 9 1:54.7 8 54:07.2 18.2MPH 3 0:36.0 2 23:19.6 7:13/M 18:07.2 1:33:25.8  
6 6 Lords Of Acid 622 41 3 10:34.7 3 0:52.3 6 51:15.1 19.2MPH 5 0:39.5 6 31:32.6 9:46/M 19:35.7 1:34:54.4  
7 7 No Good Doers 635 32 7 13:54.7 5 0:56.9 2 44:51.8 21.9MPH 4 0:37.6 7 37:20.1 11:33/M 22:22.7 1:37:41.3  
8 8 The Motley Few 632 20 2 9:46.9 4 0:55.8 7 53:14.2 18.5MPH 6 0:41.8 8 40:52.4 12:39/M 30:12.6 1:45:31.2  
9 9 Superior Energy 641 31 9 14:10.4 8 1:26.8 9 1:01:52.4 15.9MPH 7 1:08.1 5 29:09.4 9:01/M 32:28.6 1:47:47.3  
 

Mixed - Relay

Top

Mixed Relay

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike16.4M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 D E D 643 29 1 7:36.5 2 0:47.6 1 40:32.5 24.3MPH 1 0:33.5 2 28:03.0 8:41/M   1:17:33.3  
2 2 Asian Surf Turf W T F Style 621 29 2 7:44.9 1 0:46.0 3 45:08.3 21.8MPH 9 1:01.0 4 30:31.5 9:27/M 7:38.5 1:25:11.9  
3 3 Boogie Man 628 54 5 11:29.8 7 1:10.8 7 51:18.7 19.2MPH 5 0:47.5 1 25:25.0 7:52/M 12:38.6 1:30:12.0  
4 4 Mn Mn M 624 48 6 12:27.0 4 0:58.0 2 44:12.8 22.3MPH 6 0:53.9 6 33:33.5 10:23/M 14:32.1 1:32:05.5  
5 5 Frequent Tri Miles 633 39 11 14:56.0 6 1:05.8 4 47:18.2 20.8MPH 4 0:41.3 8 36:45.3 11:23/M 23:13.5 1:40:46.9  
6 6 Team Vivares 639 33 9 14:26.5 5 1:05.7 8 54:12.5 18.2MPH 3 0:36.4 5 30:47.3 9:32/M 23:35.2 1:41:08.5  
7 7 Just Tri 634 44 4 11:28.0 3 0:57.7 9 54:20.6 18.1MPH 11 1:01.3 9 36:50.8 11:24/M 27:05.3 1:44:38.7  
8 8 Team McLean 629 28 8 12:46.2 11 3:59.5 5 48:10.1 20.4MPH 10 1:01.3 10 40:32.7 12:33/M 28:56.6 1:46:29.9  
9 9 Team R W B 626 55 7 12:30.9 8 1:11.8 10 1:05:16.0 15.1MPH 8 0:57.5 3 30:21.1 9:24/M 32:44.1 1:50:17.5  
10 10 Amillian's Rebueno 638 38 10 14:42.6 9 1:17.1 6 48:14.5 20.4MPH 7 0:57.2 11 49:26.0 15:18/M 37:04.2 1:54:37.6  
11 11 3 S Company 676 38 3 8:29.4 10 1:18.6 11 1:16:40.1 12.8MPH 2 0:35.3 7 36:13.9 11:13/M 45:44.1 2:03:17.4  

L>/HTML>