Shadow Creek Ranch Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 12, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Age Group Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Clydsdale Men: 0-39 40-99
Clydsdale Women:
Athena Women: 0-39 40-99
Relay-Male Men: 1-99
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 1-99
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 1-99
Para-Triathletes Men: 1-99
Para-Triathletes Women:

Age Group

Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 340 Jordyn Grobleben 622 14 1 15:27.5 3:05HM 1 1:02.3 1 42:22.3 18.7mph 1 0:54.5 1 34:47.9 10:52/M   1:34:34.7
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 132 Olive Purtuit 318 16 3 11:07.0 2:13HM 3 1:16.2 1 40:32.4 19.5mph 4 1:07.4 1 24:49.2 7:45/M   1:18:52.3
2 262 Korbin Terpening 316 15 1 8:41.0 1:44HM 2 1:06.0 2 43:19.5 18.3mph 1 0:38.7 4 34:46.5 10:52/M 9:39.6 1:28:31.9
3 312 Alyse Gray 320 18 4 12:27.5 2:29HM 4 1:40.2 4 45:52.2 17.3mph 3 1:06.6 2 31:19.0 9:47/M 13:33.3 1:32:25.6
4 318 Christina Tirado 629 18 2 10:59.8 2:12HM 1 1:05.1 3 45:13.4 17.5mph 2 0:50.9 3 34:42.3 10:51/M 13:59.3 1:32:51.6
5 460 Gaya Krishna 317 15 5 15:58.9 3:12HM 5 2:18.1 5 52:22.9 15.1mph 5 1:45.1 5 46:39.8 14:35/M 40:12.6 1:59:05.0
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 113 Katherine Barron 322 20 2 10:39.7 2:08HM 1 0:35.3 1 39:03.5 20.3mph 1 0:40.3 2 25:53.8 8:05/M   1:16:52.8
2 210 Allison Johnston 324 20 4 12:50.5 2:34HM 5 1:29.4 5 44:06.2 18.0mph 4 1:05.2 1 25:25.1 7:57/M 8:03.7 1:24:56.5
3 216 Alexis Speliotis 326 23 1 9:11.5 1:50HM 6 1:32.3 2 39:03.7 20.3mph 5 1:15.8 3 34:34.0 10:48/M 8:44.7 1:25:37.5
4 317 Sally Durand 321 20 3 11:27.9 2:17HM 7 1:33.0 3 41:09.2 19.2mph 7 1:20.1 7 37:18.7 11:39/M 15:56.3 1:32:49.1
5 371 Andrea Alonzo 329 24 6 13:11.1 2:38HM 8 1:52.0 6 44:36.8 17.8mph 8 1:29.8 6 36:44.2 11:29/M 21:01.3 1:37:54.1
6 372 Kristen Nelson 325 21 5 13:11.1 2:38HM 3 1:18.4 7 45:50.5 17.3mph 3 0:51.0 5 36:43.0 11:28/M 21:01.3 1:37:54.1
7 415 Aireona Armagon 328 24 8 19:11.1 3:50HM 4 1:21.8 8 46:38.1 17.0mph 6 1:17.1 4 35:08.0 10:59/M 26:43.4 1:43:36.3
DQ DQ Sita Syal 330 24 7 13:21.5 2:40HM 2 1:11.4 4 42:39.8 18.6mph 2 0:48.9 DQ 5:23.3 1:41/M   1:03:25.0
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 41 Angela Man 345 27 6 9:58.0 2:00HM 2 0:51.6 1 34:08.5 23.2mph 3 0:45.3 3 25:50.5 8:04/M   1:11:34.2
2 50 Carleigh Kutac 327 25 1 7:24.0 1:29HM 4 0:56.9 2 36:37.1 21.6mph 4 0:52.5 4 26:22.3 8:14/M 0:38.7 1:12:13.0
3 93 Diane Wetzel 350 28 15 12:05.3 2:25HM 12 1:39.3 3 38:30.9 20.6mph 5 0:56.5 1 22:30.2 7:02/M 4:08.2 1:15:42.4
4 152 Mallory Gutierrez 351 28 2 8:46.7 1:45HM 11 1:34.0 7 41:54.1 18.9mph 16 1:20.0 5 26:51.5 8:23/M 8:52.1 1:20:26.4
5 154 Karen Corona 346 28 13 11:38.7 2:20HM 3 0:51.8 5 39:36.2 20.0mph 2 0:42.9 7 27:41.6 8:39/M 8:57.0 1:20:31.3
6 199 Crystal Oden 349 28 18 12:25.1 2:29HM 6 1:18.2 10 43:31.8 18.2mph 12 1:08.3 2 25:49.3 8:04/M 12:38.6 1:24:12.9
7 211 Cherilyn McMenamy 630 26 21 13:39.6 2:44HM 16 1:58.4 6 40:02.8 19.8mph 1 0:32.9 9 28:45.0 8:59/M 13:24.6 1:24:58.8
8 212 Madison Askins 355 29 9 10:46.3 2:09HM 1 0:33.6 9 42:47.4 18.5mph 10 1:05.2 10 29:53.8 9:20/M 13:32.1 1:25:06.4
9 254 Alyssa O'Krent 357 29 12 11:05.2 2:13HM 26 47:30.5     8 1:01.4 8 28:17.5 8:50/M 16:20.4 1:27:54.7
10 260 Caitlyn Lang 343 27 5 9:52.7 1:58HM 8 1:28.9 15 44:43.6 17.7mph 19 1:21.2 12 30:57.5 9:40/M 16:49.8 1:28:24.1
11 275 Chelsea Fenn 338 26 8 10:26.2 2:05HM 21 2:41.2 8 42:19.6 18.7mph 24 2:04.6 14 32:01.9 10:00/M 17:59.4 1:29:33.7
12 290 Jaclyn Perkins 344 27 11 10:59.1 2:12HM 13 1:39.9 11 44:01.4 18.0mph 21 1:40.8 15 32:31.4 10:10/M 19:18.5 1:30:52.8
13 292 Mai Le 334 25 19 12:38.9 2:32HM 10 1:30.8 14 44:31.5 17.8mph 14 1:15.8 13 31:03.6 9:42/M 19:26.6 1:31:00.8
14 294 Nicole Lamb 358 29 17 12:21.0 2:28HM 19 2:11.0 4 39:24.0 20.1mph 26 2:36.5 17 34:29.2 10:47/M 19:27.6 1:31:01.9
15 321 Jillian Brouillette 354 29 4 9:47.2 1:57HM 14 1:49.1 12 44:26.8 17.8mph 7 1:01.0 19 36:06.3 11:17/M 21:36.4 1:33:10.7
16 322 Amy McLuskie 335 26 24 15:13.7 3:03HM 18 2:10.6 18 47:35.6 16.6mph 9 1:02.0 6 27:10.6 8:29/M 21:38.3 1:33:12.6
17 323 Kelly Snyder 331 25 3 8:58.3 1:48HM 9 1:30.8 20 48:32.5 16.3mph 13 1:09.8 16 33:08.7 10:21/M 21:46.0 1:33:20.3
18 345 Emily Fleniken 333 25 10 10:52.9 2:10HM 5 1:13.7 16 44:59.9 17.6mph 6 1:00.9 20 36:49.2 11:30/M 23:22.4 1:34:56.7
19 369 Kelly Kehr 319 26 16 12:05.9 2:25HM 17 2:02.8 13 44:30.3 17.8mph 25 2:04.9 21 37:05.2 11:35/M 26:15.0 1:37:49.3
20 392 Emily Whaley 340 26 20 13:02.3 2:36HM 20 2:26.5 17 47:01.1 16.8mph 20 1:25.6 18 36:06.1 11:17/M 28:27.5 1:40:01.7
21 395 Jessica Morrow 342 27 7 10:02.3 2:00HM 7 1:26.4 22 49:01.2 16.2mph 15 1:16.6 23 38:29.3 12:02/M 28:41.6 1:40:15.9
22 419 Eleonora Kuruc 356 29 22 14:11.1 2:50HM 15 1:54.4 19 48:05.5 16.5mph 23 1:54.1 22 37:53.4 11:50/M 32:24.3 1:43:58.6
23 423 Kiley Dorth 341 27 26 20:45.6 4:09HM 22 3:02.8 23 49:11.5 16.1mph 22 1:43.8 11 29:56.1 9:21/M 33:05.7 1:44:40.0
24 428 Ana Quiroga 339 26 14 12:02.5 2:24HM 23 3:03.9 21 48:53.4 16.2mph 18 1:20.8 24 39:42.2 12:24/M 33:28.8 1:45:03.1
25 448 Casie Le 337 26 25 17:22.2 3:28HM 24 3:20.5 24 49:17.2 16.1mph 17 1:20.7 26 41:29.2 12:58/M 41:15.7 1:52:50.0
26 451 Nicole Spencer 353 28 23 14:47.4 2:57HM     25 58:12.6 13.6mph 11 1:06.8 25 39:59.0 12:30/M 42:31.5 1:54:05.8
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 53 Sara Cherry 387 34 2 8:50.5 1:46HM 8 1:21.8 1 36:05.6 21.9mph 2 0:53.9 2 25:36.3 8:00/M   1:12:48.4
2 106 Stefanie Greis 376 32 4 9:39.9 1:56HM 6 1:17.9 3 39:05.2 20.3mph 9 1:13.5 1 24:54.3 7:47/M 3:22.6 1:16:11.0
3 118 Giana Morini 371 31 3 9:28.2 1:54HM 4 1:17.0 2 38:18.8 20.7mph 5 1:04.1 5 27:16.3 8:31/M 4:36.1 1:17:24.6
4 179 Lauren Jesiolowski 389 34 11 10:57.9 2:11HM 9 1:23.5 6 40:21.0 19.6mph 3 0:55.8 7 28:28.2 8:54/M 9:18.2 1:22:06.6
5 182 Danielle Cooper 374 31 5 9:59.7 2:00HM 10 1:27.9 13 42:09.1 18.8mph 23 1:36.9 4 27:00.5 8:26/M 9:25.8 1:22:14.2
6 201 Allison Bolinger 391 34 20 13:54.6 2:47HM 22 2:23.5 4 40:06.3 19.8mph 8 1:11.8 3 26:44.6 8:21/M 11:32.5 1:24:21.0
7 226 Sally Thurner 360 30 15 12:47.6 2:33HM 11 1:33.7 10 41:24.1 19.1mph 6 1:06.4 9 29:31.2 9:13/M 13:34.8 1:26:23.2
8 229 Carrie Labani 382 33 17 13:21.3 2:40HM 16 1:51.0 9 41:14.4 19.2mph 13 1:18.5 8 28:43.5 8:58/M 13:40.5 1:26:28.9
9 249 Katherine Partington 388 34 10 10:41.9 2:08HM 19 2:08.4 16 43:09.1 18.4mph 27 2:02.0 10 29:42.1 9:17/M 14:55.3 1:27:43.7
10 265 Christa Ginsburg 364 30 14 12:38.0 2:32HM 1 1:03.8 12 42:01.0 18.8mph 14 1:20.5 14 31:49.7 9:57/M 16:04.7 1:28:53.2
11 289 Carolyn Kiefer 384 33 8 10:13.9 2:03HM 14 1:40.5 15 43:05.4 18.4mph 26 1:52.9 17 33:59.0 10:37/M 18:03.5 1:30:51.9
12 293 Carol Lindell 361 30 28 17:11.1 3:26HM 15 1:46.3 17 43:13.6 18.3mph 4 1:00.3 6 27:49.9 8:42/M 18:13.0 1:31:01.4
13 297 Angie Smith 362 30 19 13:54.1 2:47HM 5 1:17.0 8 41:09.8 19.2mph 1 0:49.5 18 34:24.6 10:45/M 18:46.8 1:31:35.2
14 301 Angela Watterson 383 33 26 16:34.7 3:19HM 21 2:13.5 5 40:11.6 19.7mph 16 1:22.4 13 31:25.8 9:49/M 18:59.9 1:31:48.3
15 311 Stephanie Weimer 370 31 6 10:11.1 2:02HM 2 1:06.8 18 43:29.2 18.2mph 22 1:33.5 20 36:04.1 11:16/M 19:36.4 1:32:24.8
16 315 Sarah Galecki 385 33 21 14:05.3 2:49HM 3 1:14.3 7 41:01.4 19.3mph 17 1:23.0 19 35:01.7 10:57/M 19:57.5 1:32:45.9
17 320 Karla Gonzalez 378 33 27 16:59.8 3:24HM     19 44:30.1 17.8mph 19 1:23.9 12 30:11.5 9:26/M 20:17.0 1:33:05.4
18 335 L Youngblood 375 32 9 10:35.2 2:07HM 12 1:33.8 23 47:50.8 16.6mph 7 1:07.7 16 33:09.1 10:22/M 21:28.4 1:34:16.8
19 350 Sara Stewart 377 32 25 15:04.2 3:01HM 20 2:12.9 20 44:42.8 17.7mph 11 1:16.1 15 32:43.2 10:13/M 23:10.9 1:35:59.3
20 360 Alexandra Silva 363 30 16 13:16.8 2:39HM 17 1:51.8 11 41:27.4 19.1mph 28 2:04.3 23 37:53.2 11:50/M 23:45.2 1:36:33.6
21 368 Julie Read 367 30 1 7:10.0 1:26HM 27 11:36.4 21 47:24.6 16.7mph 24 1:37.8 11 29:47.4 9:18/M 24:47.9 1:37:36.4
22 417 Amy Devlin 373 31 13 12:20.2 2:28HM 7 1:19.9 14 42:13.8 18.8mph 15 1:21.4 27 46:29.2 14:32/M 30:56.3 1:43:44.7
23 435 Elisa Davis 381 33 7 10:11.3 2:02HM 13 1:39.0 22 47:49.6 16.6mph 12 1:17.5 25 45:39.5 14:16/M 33:48.7 1:46:37.1
24 436 Aydee Cruz 380 33 24 14:32.7 2:54HM 25 3:28.2 25 50:59.0 15.5mph 21 1:29.3 22 37:11.0 11:37/M 34:51.9 1:47:40.3
25 446 Stacy Sopora 379 33 22 14:18.1 2:52HM 18 1:57.6 24 49:44.2 15.9mph 18 1:23.7 24 44:33.2 13:55/M 39:08.5 1:51:56.9
26 458 Tarren Vielma 359 30 12 11:51.9 2:22HM 26 3:42.5 28 1:05:25.5 12.1mph 10 1:13.8 21 36:18.5 11:21/M 45:43.9 1:58:32.3
27 467 Melissa Hargrave 390 34 23 14:30.3 2:54HM 24 3:09.7 27 1:01:19.9 12.9mph 20 1:25.1 26 45:41.7 14:17/M 53:18.4 2:06:06.8
28 468 Michelle Alvarado 366 30 18 13:29.8 2:42HM 23 2:32.0 26 57:58.0 13.7mph 25 1:38.2 28 52:16.5 16:20/M 55:06.3 2:07:54.7
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 28 Stacy Holden 433 39 6 10:29.2 2:06HM 1 0:50.5 3 35:46.7 22.1mph 2 0:45.4 1 21:41.9 6:47/M   1:09:34.0
2 49 Kathy Sanford 397 36 4 10:10.3 2:02HM 2 0:56.8 2 35:13.9 22.5mph 3 0:45.6 2 25:04.8 7:50/M 2:37.5 1:12:11.5
3 51 Sarah Haeberle 425 38 1 7:43.5 1:33HM 3 1:01.7 4 35:57.3 22.0mph 5 0:51.2 4 26:41.9 8:20/M 2:41.9 1:12:15.9
4 104 Melissa Abrams 400 36 5 10:29.1 2:06HM 10 1:12.1 6 38:13.7 20.7mph 8 1:04.1 3 25:10.8 7:52/M 6:36.0 1:16:10.0
5 134 Pamela Ferguson 402 36 23 12:53.5 2:35HM 4 1:01.9 1 34:56.8 22.7mph 4 0:50.0 8 29:16.2 9:09/M 9:24.6 1:18:58.6
6 161 Dana Jacob 408 37 2 8:46.4 1:45HM 9 1:12.1 8 38:40.7 20.5mph 7 1:01.9 13 31:09.0 9:44/M 11:16.3 1:20:50.3
7 187 Kendall Gill 411 37 3 9:21.0 1:52HM 7 1:07.3 5 38:12.1 20.7mph 1 0:45.1 22 33:47.7 10:33/M 13:39.3 1:23:13.3
8 198 Cherish Thompson 623 38 17 12:14.4 2:27HM 5 1:04.5 7 38:37.9 20.5mph 6 0:56.8 15 31:18.9 9:47/M 14:38.7 1:24:12.7
9 202 Lisset Mavarez 414 38 15 12:10.0 2:26HM 16 1:30.6 11 40:34.7 19.5mph 28 1:30.6 5 28:43.8 8:58/M 14:55.8 1:24:29.8
10 208 Stephanie Smucker 419 38 12 11:56.8 2:23HM 25 1:57.4 9 40:19.6 19.6mph 26 1:30.4 6 29:00.3 9:04/M 15:10.7 1:24:44.7
11 240 Karina Ibarra 418 38 19 12:21.9 2:28HM 28 2:08.7 15 41:37.1 19.0mph 15 1:12.7 10 29:41.6 9:17/M 17:28.1 1:27:02.1
12 252 Gabriela Davalos 401 36 14 12:07.7 2:25HM 41 44:50.1     22 1:23.7 9 29:30.6 9:13/M 18:18.2 1:27:52.2
13 253 Jennifer Kadlick 421 38 20 12:43.8 2:33HM 20 1:41.4 10 40:23.3 19.6mph 25 1:29.4 17 31:36.3 9:53/M 18:20.4 1:27:54.4
14 257 Gesine Michold 392 35 35 15:10.0 3:02HM 8 1:11.0 14 41:37.1 19.0mph 11 1:08.4 7 29:04.3 9:05/M 18:37.0 1:28:11.0
15 303 Kara Breedlove 395 35 11 11:46.4 2:21HM 15 1:28.6 12 40:40.2 19.5mph 29 1:30.8 28 36:26.2 11:23/M 22:18.4 1:31:52.4
16 304 Ginger Stagg 422 38 36 15:10.0 3:02HM 12 1:23.8 21 43:37.9 18.2mph 16 1:13.2 11 30:36.7 9:34/M 22:27.8 1:32:01.8
17 309 Emerald Bragg 396 35 39 16:39.2 3:20HM 6 1:05.2 16 41:51.8 18.9mph 9 1:04.7 16 31:35.7 9:52/M 22:42.8 1:32:16.8
18 319 Jackie Kleihege 404 37 9 11:14.0 2:15HM 31 2:12.1 13 41:31.0 19.1mph 13 1:10.0 33 36:58.1 11:33/M 23:31.3 1:33:05.3
19 330 Chrissy Bailey 393 35 26 13:36.0 2:43HM 13 1:27.1 24 44:11.9 17.9mph 39 2:05.3 18 32:36.8 10:11/M 24:23.3 1:33:57.3
20 334 Amy Vallance 407 37 18 12:17.3 2:27HM 17 1:33.2 18 43:07.5 18.4mph 21 1:22.3 24 35:52.0 11:13/M 24:38.4 1:34:12.4
21 342 Kathryn Shuler 406 37 10 11:37.7 2:19HM 19 1:40.3 34 46:54.5 16.9mph 30 1:32.4 20 33:04.7 10:20/M 25:15.8 1:34:49.8
22 351 Alesia Munoz 398 36 32 14:52.7 2:58HM 14 1:27.3 17 42:11.8 18.8mph 19 1:19.8 26 36:12.3 11:19/M 26:30.1 1:36:04.1
23 361 Yael Iffergan 413 38 22 12:51.6 2:34HM 33 2:23.1 23 44:09.8 17.9mph 32 1:41.8 25 35:52.8 11:13/M 27:25.3 1:36:59.3
24 364 Kristi Grizzle 409 37 7 10:34.0 2:07HM 27 2:07.2 19 43:15.0 18.3mph 24 1:29.2 39 39:40.5 12:24/M 27:32.0 1:37:06.0
25 366 Lisa Whalen 420 38 24 13:03.6 2:37HM 21 1:42.0 20 43:30.5 18.2mph 14 1:10.0 35 37:58.6 11:52/M 27:50.8 1:37:24.8
26 375 Corrie Bowling 423 38 40 16:53.0 3:23HM 40 3:34.6 27 44:53.3 17.6mph 33 1:42.2 14 31:09.7 9:44/M 28:38.9 1:38:12.9
27 378 Ann Kucharczyk 426 39 31 14:39.1 2:56HM 22 1:44.4 22 44:01.0 18.0mph 27 1:30.5 29 36:30.2 11:24/M 28:51.3 1:38:25.3
28 379 Andrea Skoglund 415 38 8 10:41.3 2:08HM 38 2:43.4 31 46:13.2 17.1mph 34 1:44.1 34 37:05.5 11:35/M 28:53.7 1:38:27.7
29 381 Melanie Smith 429 39 16 12:13.6 2:27HM 29 2:08.9 29 46:11.0 17.1mph 36 1:52.6 27 36:23.4 11:22/M 29:15.6 1:38:49.6
30 382 Katie Goodwin 394 35 29 14:15.7 2:51HM 11 1:18.2 25 44:32.5 17.8mph 40 2:11.5 31 36:38.7 11:27/M 29:22.8 1:38:56.8
31 384 Kaycie Vaught 403 37 21 12:50.4 2:34HM 36 2:27.3 30 46:11.6 17.1mph 41 2:39.4 23 35:03.6 10:57/M 29:38.5 1:39:12.5
32 386 Krystal Zaharis 410 37 41 18:32.6 3:42HM 24 1:53.3 32 46:34.0 17.0mph 18 1:18.5 12 31:03.2 9:42/M 29:47.7 1:39:21.7
33 388 Marta Valenzuela 412 38 34 15:01.7 3:00HM 37 2:32.8 35 47:25.3 16.7mph 20 1:20.3 21 33:17.5 10:24/M 30:03.8 1:39:37.8
34 394 Courtney Fayrweather 431 39 25 13:06.6 2:37HM 23 1:51.9 33 46:43.7 17.0mph 31 1:37.3 32 36:48.9 11:30/M 30:34.6 1:40:08.6
35 397 Patricia Martinez 399 36 38 16:29.7 3:18HM 18 1:35.6 26 44:33.0 17.8mph 23 1:24.1 30 36:38.5 11:27/M 31:07.1 1:40:41.1
36 402 Katherine Burt 428 39 28 14:04.7 2:49HM 32 2:14.3 28 45:21.5 17.5mph 38 1:58.1 36 38:03.8 11:53/M 32:08.6 1:41:42.6
37 405 Rachel Good 430 39 13 12:03.7 2:25HM 35 2:23.8 40 53:32.4 14.8mph 12 1:09.6 19 33:03.9 10:20/M 32:39.5 1:42:13.5
38 434 Heather Phillips 427 39 33 14:56.5 2:59HM 26 2:06.0 37 49:57.4 15.9mph 10 1:07.7 37 38:09.8 11:55/M 36:43.6 1:46:17.6
39 438 Karen Guzman 405 37 37 15:36.7 3:07HM 34 2:23.1 38 50:00.1 15.8mph 37 1:56.0 38 38:48.7 12:08/M 39:10.7 1:48:44.7
40 450 Shawn Comeaux 417 38 30 14:26.2 2:53HM 39 3:06.1 36 49:27.5 16.0mph 35 1:46.6 40 44:44.2 13:59/M 43:56.9 1:53:30.9
41 462 Tera Stagg 432 39 27 14:04.5 2:49HM 30 2:10.7 39 52:44.6 15.0mph 17 1:15.2 41 49:47.2 15:33/M 50:28.4 2:00:02.4
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 89 Egin Sam 452 43 4 11:07.7 2:13HM 6 1:12.5 2 37:01.0 21.4mph 2 0:58.3 1 25:10.4 7:52/M   1:15:30.2
2 96 Taylor Riall 456 44 2 10:07.7 2:01HM 5 1:07.5 1 36:19.6 21.8mph 7 1:09.4 2 27:05.2 8:28/M 0:19.4 1:15:49.6
3 194 Maria Rubio 450 43 3 10:14.2 2:03HM 3 1:04.3 9 40:27.4 19.6mph 1 0:54.5 7 31:04.8 9:43/M 8:15.2 1:23:45.5
4 206 Karen Wadsworth 459 44 12 13:07.1 2:37HM 14 1:43.1 8 40:09.9 19.7mph 9 1:18.0 3 28:23.2 8:52/M 9:11.3 1:24:41.5
5 214 Carla Reid 460 44 5 11:48.0 2:22HM 8 1:22.4 11 40:57.5 19.3mph 19 1:51.6 4 29:13.6 9:08/M 9:43.1 1:25:13.4
6 224 Georgia Polley 441 41 9 12:33.0 2:31HM 2 1:04.2 7 40:03.2 19.8mph 4 1:06.1 9 31:33.3 9:52/M 10:49.8 1:26:20.1
7 225 Jessica Baxter 440 41 7 12:12.9 2:26HM 1 1:03.5 3 37:09.3 21.3mph 6 1:08.3 15 34:48.4 10:53/M 10:52.3 1:26:22.6
8 245 Michelle Braswell 451 43 8 12:26.0 2:29HM 7 1:17.7 10 40:48.0 19.4mph 5 1:07.1 10 31:43.2 9:55/M 11:51.9 1:27:22.2
9 250 Ceseilia Perez 453 43 13 13:10.0 2:38HM 4 1:06.0 4 37:33.7 21.1mph 3 1:04.9 16 34:49.7 10:53/M 12:14.2 1:27:44.4
10 280 Jackie David 454 43 14 13:36.5 2:43HM 10 1:30.6 6 39:44.1 19.9mph 16 1:41.4 11 33:18.9 10:24/M 14:21.4 1:29:51.7
11 283 Laura Laase 442 41 15 13:51.4 2:46HM 16 2:13.2 12 41:14.4 19.2mph 11 1:29.1 8 31:32.6 9:51/M 14:50.6 1:30:20.9
12 285 Jenny Griffin 455 43 17 14:29.2 2:54HM 9 1:27.1 5 39:16.4 20.2mph 14 1:41.1 13 33:37.7 10:30/M 15:01.4 1:30:31.6
13 302 Ellen Dylla 434 40 18 14:29.7 2:54HM 18 2:34.4 16 43:19.7 18.3mph 18 1:46.5 5 29:41.8 9:17/M 16:22.1 1:31:52.3
14 329 Keisha Benjamin 448 42 11 12:58.4 2:36HM 19 2:48.7 18 46:00.0 17.2mph 17 1:44.0 6 30:20.5 9:29/M 18:21.6 1:33:51.8
15 339 Nicole Berglund 435 40 6 11:54.4 2:23HM 12 1:34.8 15 42:56.7 18.4mph 10 1:28.4 18 36:33.2 11:25/M 18:57.4 1:34:27.7
16 352 Mariela Linares 445 42 19 14:43.4 2:57HM 11 1:33.1 14 42:06.9 18.8mph 12 1:29.5 17 36:11.1 11:18/M 20:34.0 1:36:04.2
17 385 Alexandra Irady 444 42 10 12:42.7 2:32HM 13 1:41.3 13 41:22.7 19.1mph 20 2:51.0 21 40:40.5 12:43/M 23:48.1 1:39:18.4
18 399 Tina Brooks 449 43 16 14:08.8 2:50HM 17 2:17.8 20 49:33.2 16.0mph 13 1:41.0 12 33:27.9 10:27/M 25:38.7 1:41:08.9
19 418 Carolyn Longino 531 42 0:00.0 0:00HM 0:00.0 21 1:09:00.0 11.5mph 8 1:11.3 14 33:47.2 10:33/M 28:28.3 1:43:58.5
20 421 Jeannette Avent 457 44 21 16:34.0 3:19HM 20 3:22.1 17 45:03.8 17.6mph 15 1:41.3 19 37:42.8 11:47/M 28:53.9 1:44:24.1
21 425 Dara Hekimian 438 40 1 5:27.5 1:05HM 21 4:50.2 19 48:17.1 16.4mph 21 7:54.6 20 38:15.5 11:57/M 29:14.9 1:44:45.1
22 461 Vicky Jones 439 40 20 14:55.0 2:59HM 15 1:50.8     22 51:14.4 22 51:07.9 15:58/M 43:38.0 1:59:08.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 136 Aeri York 482 46 7 12:16.2 2:27HM 11 1:44.1 1 37:33.8 21.1mph 15 1:39.5 1 25:48.3 8:04/M   1:19:02.2
2 150 Annette Colgan 486 47 3 11:49.3 2:22HM 5 1:19.4 3 38:31.7 20.6mph 6 1:19.2 4 27:15.5 8:31/M 1:13.1 1:20:15.3
3 163 Griselda Borrero 469 45 8 12:17.3 2:27HM 7 1:32.2 5 38:40.3 20.5mph 7 1:20.5 2 27:09.7 8:29/M 1:58.0 1:21:00.2
4 175 Carolina Enockson 472 45 9 12:25.1 2:29HM 10 1:36.5 8 39:26.4 20.1mph 5 1:15.6 3 27:13.9 8:30/M 2:55.4 1:21:57.6
5 192 Cheryl Sacco 478 46 12 12:55.6 2:35HM 19 2:22.8 6 38:43.1 20.5mph 4 1:15.3 5 28:15.7 8:50/M 4:30.4 1:23:32.6
6 203 Barbara Trautner 481 46 2 11:40.3 2:20HM 6 1:27.7 15 41:19.3 19.2mph 12 1:31.1 6 28:35.6 8:56/M 5:32.1 1:24:34.3
7 215 Diane Garey 487 47 4 12:05.4 2:25HM 17 2:04.9 9 39:33.2 20.0mph 23 2:30.5 8 29:19.4 9:10/M 6:31.5 1:25:33.7
8 221 Carolyn Barron 479 46 1 10:46.1 2:09HM 4 1:13.3 12 40:31.5 19.5mph 1 1:01.7 18 32:33.4 10:10/M 7:04.0 1:26:06.2
9 228 Suzanne Williams 465 45 6 12:12.7 2:26HM 15 1:49.9 14 41:07.5 19.3mph 8 1:25.8 9 29:51.7 9:20/M 7:25.6 1:26:27.8
10 251 Valerie Gruss 624 49 16 14:11.1 2:50HM 9 1:33.9 7 39:26.0 20.1mph 13 1:36.9 13 30:57.0 9:40/M 8:42.9 1:27:45.1
11 263 Heidi Riggs 484 46 13 13:47.8 2:45HM 14 1:49.2 13 40:44.6 19.4mph 9 1:26.2 12 30:50.4 9:38/M 9:36.1 1:28:38.3
12 276 Sylvia Escobedo 483 46 10 12:35.7 2:31HM 2 1:06.1 4 38:37.3 20.5mph 3 1:11.0 22 36:08.3 11:18/M 10:36.4 1:29:38.6
13 295 Veronica Krell 467 45 14 13:57.1 2:47HM 23 2:36.5 19 42:29.0 18.6mph 17 1:46.8 10 30:12.5 9:26/M 11:59.9 1:31:02.1
14 300 Jennifer Smith 470 45 27 18:13.1 3:39HM 3 1:12.5 10 39:45.4 19.9mph 18 1:47.2 11 30:46.5 9:37/M 12:42.6 1:31:44.8
15 325 Melissa MacHeska-Duarte 474 46 18 14:54.6 2:59HM 8 1:33.8 20 42:38.5 18.6mph 14 1:39.3 19 32:38.5 10:12/M 14:22.7 1:33:24.9
16 331 Babes Hoffower 628 47 11 12:42.4 2:32HM 26 2:53.7 26 48:14.1 16.4mph 10 1:27.1 7 28:45.4 8:59/M 15:00.7 1:34:02.9
17 338 Lauren Hermansen 480 46 17 14:38.2 2:56HM 13 1:48.3 11 40:15.7 19.7mph 21 2:22.2 20 35:20.6 11:03/M 15:22.9 1:34:25.1
18 343 Angie Hamann 473 46 20 15:44.7 3:09HM 20 2:24.6 22 44:09.9 17.9mph 2 1:10.9 15 31:21.0 9:48/M 15:49.1 1:34:51.3
19 344 Beth Auslander 476 46 29 19:41.5 3:56HM 25 2:52.3 2 38:30.5 20.6mph 24 2:39.6 14 31:11.4 9:45/M 15:53.3 1:34:55.5
20 363 Lesley Dixon 488 48 28 18:39.3 3:44HM 18 2:18.3 16 41:31.6 19.1mph 25 2:44.3 17 31:50.5 9:57/M 18:02.1 1:37:04.3
21 376 Laura Rachita 471 45 15 14:08.1 2:50HM 16 1:52.0 21 43:09.9 18.4mph 22 2:22.3 23 36:41.2 11:28/M 19:11.4 1:38:13.6
22 393 Esmeralda Reyna 491 49 22 15:53.3 3:11HM 28 3:03.6 24 46:39.1 17.0mph 26 2:47.2 16 31:42.6 9:54/M 21:03.8 1:40:06.0
23 396 Sandra Boyle 462 45 21 15:48.0 3:10HM 12 1:47.1 23 45:01.8 17.6mph 19 1:47.7 21 35:56.1 11:14/M 21:18.8 1:40:21.0
24 406 Rebecca Wells 631 45 5 12:10.0 2:26HM 1 1:06.0 27 49:55.0 15.9mph 20 2:01.3 26 37:05.2 11:35/M 23:15.5 1:42:17.7
25 409 Julie Schultz 468 45 26 18:01.2 3:36HM 21 2:26.4 18 41:59.0 18.9mph 28 3:12.7 25 36:49.6 11:30/M 23:26.8 1:42:29.0
26 412 Gina Oliver 475 46 25 17:31.4 3:30HM 27 2:56.0 17 41:44.4 19.0mph 29 3:28.8 27 37:24.2 11:41/M 24:02.8 1:43:05.0
27 416 Irina Shikounova 463 45 19 15:15.9 3:03HM 22 2:31.7 25 47:42.8 16.6mph 11 1:27.8 24 36:43.9 11:28/M 24:40.1 1:43:42.3
28 442 Sophia Jung 477 46 24 17:21.9 3:28HM 24 2:49.8 28 50:57.3 15.5mph 16 1:44.1 28 37:26.3 11:42/M 31:17.2 1:50:19.4
29 464 Jaelyn Hardy 464 45 23 17:19.4 3:28HM 29 3:18.2 29 51:00.4 15.5mph 27 2:49.9 29 48:53.0 15:17/M 44:18.9 2:03:21.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 119 Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen 493 50 3 10:51.3 2:10HM 4 1:23.5 2 37:35.1 21.1mph 3 1:13.0 1 26:23.5 8:15/M   1:17:26.6
2 123 Robin Campbell 500 52 2 10:44.0 2:09HM 1 1:09.8 1 37:03.6 21.4mph 1 1:01.5 3 27:47.6 8:41/M 0:20.1 1:17:46.7
3 151 Giulia Hattan 499 52 5 10:55.3 2:11HM 6 1:44.3 6 39:33.5 20.0mph 4 1:26.6 2 26:40.7 8:20/M 2:53.9 1:20:20.5
4 177 Kristie Terpening 502 53 1 9:11.1 1:50HM 2 1:18.2 7 39:41.7 20.0mph 2 1:10.7 5 30:42.1 9:36/M 4:37.4 1:22:04.0
5 191 Tracey Priem 501 52 4 10:53.2 2:11HM 3 1:22.9 3 38:17.1 20.7mph 5 1:36.6 6 31:18.0 9:47/M 6:01.4 1:23:28.0
6 271 Vicki Strouz 498 52 9 14:10.0 2:50HM 5 1:35.8 5 38:58.8 20.3mph 8 1:49.2 7 32:43.2 10:13/M 11:50.6 1:29:17.2
7 288 Jodi Johnson 504 53 7 12:46.9 2:33HM 11 2:47.7 9 42:58.4 18.4mph 6 1:44.9 4 30:33.8 9:33/M 13:25.2 1:30:51.8
8 296 Susan Wallace 503 53 6 11:22.5 2:16HM 7 1:47.9 4 38:31.3 20.6mph 10 1:54.3 11 37:30.4 11:43/M 13:40.1 1:31:06.7
9 347 Andrea Milbourne 505 54 8 13:50.4 2:46HM 8 1:51.3 11 43:53.9 18.0mph 11 2:29.4 8 33:28.7 10:28/M 18:07.3 1:35:33.9
10 353 Stacey Sessions 494 51 14 18:31.1 3:42HM 9 2:00.6 8 39:44.7 19.9mph 7 1:47.3 9 34:05.4 10:39/M 18:42.7 1:36:09.4
11 413 Terry Fisher 495 51 12 16:47.1 3:21HM 13 3:11.3 12 45:20.4 17.5mph 12 2:35.7 10 35:14.1 11:01/M 25:42.3 1:43:08.9
12 432 Martha Serna 497 51 13 16:51.5 3:22HM 14 3:19.7 10 43:02.7 18.4mph 13 4:07.2 12 38:31.7 12:02/M 28:26.4 1:45:53.0
13 439 Rebecca Reed 492 50 10 16:13.7 3:15HM 10 2:15.2 13 46:42.3 17.0mph 9 1:53.7 13 41:41.7 13:02/M 31:20.3 1:48:46.9
14 465 Patti Cardenas 506 54 11 16:25.7 3:17HM 12 2:56.9 14 51:36.5 15.3mph 14 4:24.3 14 48:09.7 15:03/M 46:06.6 2:03:33.2
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 74 Jody Berry 507 55 1 10:21.9 2:04HM 1 1:28.8 1 36:37.3 21.6mph 1 1:06.8 1 25:06.7 7:51/M   1:14:41.8
2 387 Beverly Scott 513 59 3 14:45.4 2:57HM 5 2:52.7 2 44:39.1 17.7mph 4 2:17.2 2 34:59.9 10:56/M 24:52.5 1:39:34.4
3 422 Tina Garcea 511 57 2 14:23.0 2:53HM 3 2:36.4 3 44:53.9 17.6mph 3 1:59.5 3 40:45.6 12:44/M 29:56.7 1:44:38.6
4 445 Private Profile 510 56 5 16:48.1 3:22HM 2 2:10.0 4 48:56.3 16.2mph 2 1:27.8 5 42:26.5 13:16/M 37:07.0 1:51:48.8
5 456 Cynthia Everett 512 58 6 18:58.8 3:48HM 4 2:39.9 5 50:20.5 15.7mph 5 2:41.3 4 42:15.9 13:12/M 42:14.7 1:56:56.5
6 463 Karen Eisele 509 55 4 16:11.8 3:14HM 6 3:11.4 6 51:58.7 15.2mph 6 2:48.9 6 48:54.8 15:17/M 48:24.0 2:03:05.8
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 324 Ann Brasier 541 61 1 11:18.4 2:16HM 1 1:23.8 1 42:34.0 18.6mph 1 1:28.3 2 36:36.4 11:26/M   1:33:21.0
2 389 Emily Sattler 514 60 2 14:32.2 2:54HM 2 2:40.3 2 46:59.6 16.9mph 2 1:29.3 1 34:09.3 10:40/M 6:29.8 1:39:50.9
3 457 Janice McLaren 516 64 3 17:03.4 3:25HM 3 7:12.6 3 49:49.1 15.9mph 3 1:46.3 3 42:34.5 13:18/M 25:05.0 1:58:26.1
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 424 Mary Castellucci 517 65 1 15:32.6 3:06HM 1 2:32.6 1 44:25.5 17.8mph 1 2:01.8 1 40:09.7 12:33/M   1:44:42.5
 
Top

Female 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 190 Ann Erickson 518 73 1 11:44.1 2:21HM 1 2:23.7 1 38:23.9 20.6mph 1 2:43.1 1 28:10.4 8:48/M   1:23:25.4
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 131 Nathan Parrella 542 14 1 11:22.6 2:16HM 2 1:30.5 2 38:40.0 20.5mph 2 1:00.3 2 26:05.0 8:09/M   1:18:38.6
2 235 Neil Ferguson 635 05 5 24:21.0 4:52HM 1 1:20.4 1 34:41.7 22.8mph 1 0:52.3 1 25:33.2 7:59/M 8:10.1 1:26:48.7
3 373 John Paul Saenz 540 13 2 13:59.1 2:48HM 3 2:12.0 3 49:39.0 16.0mph 3 1:15.4 3 30:52.7 9:39/M 19:19.5 1:37:58.2
4 459 Samson Kolom 626 13 3 18:13.4 3:39HM 5 5:17.3 4 59:33.1 13.3mph 5 1:38.2 4 33:55.4 10:36/M 39:58.9 1:58:37.6
5 470 Lukas Wendossen 539 12 4 19:56.7 3:59HM 4 3:34.3 5 1:10:54.7 11.2mph 4 1:25.1 5 44:45.3 13:59/M 1:01:57.6 2:20:36.3
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Matthew Murray 548 17 2 7:08.8 1:26HM 1 0:43.2 1 31:32.9 25.1mph 4 0:50.0 3 21:20.9 6:40/M   1:01:35.9
2 7 Matthew Abshire 549 18 3 7:20.9 1:28HM 3 0:51.6 3 34:11.0 23.2mph 3 0:49.5 1 20:48.0 6:30/M 2:25.3 1:04:01.3
3 9 Lane Barron 545 16 6 8:28.9 1:42HM 2 0:50.9 2 33:16.4 23.8mph 2 0:47.1 2 20:56.8 6:33/M 2:44.3 1:04:20.3
4 22 Christopher Wettig 550 19 7 8:30.0 1:42HM 5 0:58.8 4 35:33.5 22.3mph 6 1:03.4 4 22:34.9 7:03/M 7:04.9 1:08:40.9
5 64 Jack Maloy 552 19 1 7:08.5 1:26HM 7 1:06.8 6 36:54.3 21.5mph 7 1:07.2 7 27:30.8 8:36/M 12:11.8 1:13:47.8
6 81 Andrew Joy 553 19 9 10:32.9 2:06HM 6 1:04.3 7 39:40.2 20.0mph 1 0:46.4 5 23:06.0 7:13/M 13:34.0 1:15:10.0
7 84 John Nielsen 642 18                 12 1:15:12.0 23:30/M 13:36.0 1:15:12.0
8 88 Brendan Diffley 543 15 4 7:51.3 1:34HM 4 0:58.6 5 36:14.0 21.9mph 5 0:55.7 8 29:20.6 9:10/M 13:44.4 1:15:20.4
9 174 Cole Curtis 544 16 8 8:38.9 1:44HM 8 1:34.7 8 40:47.2 19.4mph 8 1:18.3 9 29:37.9 9:15/M 20:21.3 1:21:57.3
10 223 Kobi Moore 547 17 10 12:59.1 2:36HM 10 2:03.5 9 43:17.4 18.3mph 10 1:43.8 6 26:14.8 8:12/M 24:42.7 1:26:18.7
11 336 Damian Sambrano 546 17 5 8:10.7 1:38HM 9 1:40.1 10 50:41.2 15.6mph 9 1:31.6 10 32:14.8 10:04/M 32:42.6 1:34:18.6
12 437 Jaron Martinez 551 19 11 14:10.8 2:50HM 11 3:07.2     11 57:42.7 11 32:42.2 10:13/M 46:06.9 1:47:42.9
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 77 Luis Bonilla Jr 567 24 1 9:16.5 1:51HM 2 1:12.1 2 37:51.3 20.9mph 2 0:50.9 4 25:49.0 8:04/M   1:15:00.0
2 91 Cameron Moore 560 22 2 9:47.2 1:57HM 1 1:09.3 1 37:32.1 21.1mph 5 1:15.3 5 25:51.9 8:05/M 0:35.9 1:15:36.0
3 147 Raj Das 565 24 3 10:14.1 2:03HM 3 1:14.5 3 38:47.0 20.4mph 8 1:24.7 6 28:19.5 8:51/M 4:59.9 1:20:00.0
4 157 Evan Christopherson 555 20 5 11:18.2 2:16HM 6 1:50.9 9 41:40.6 19.0mph 4 1:05.2 1 24:46.2 7:44/M 5:41.2 1:20:41.3
5 162 Joey Cleveland 563 23 6 12:13.8 2:27HM 10 2:38.0 5 39:51.9 19.9mph 6 1:15.7 2 24:50.8 7:46/M 5:50.3 1:20:50.4
6 204 Kyle Lottinville 556 20 11 15:30.0 3:06HM 8 2:24.5 4 39:35.9 20.0mph 9 1:27.5 3 25:37.2 8:00/M 9:35.1 1:24:35.2
7 219 Blake Hubbard 557 20 4 10:15.9 2:03HM 5 1:50.2 8 41:34.9 19.1mph 3 0:58.1 9 31:08.8 9:44/M 10:48.0 1:25:48.1
8 247 Raymundo Roig 554 20 9 13:15.8 2:39HM 4 1:34.1 6 40:25.2 19.6mph 1 0:44.7 11 31:37.5 9:53/M 12:37.2 1:27:37.3
9 298 Gregory Wilson 558 21 8 13:05.5 2:37HM 12 2:50.1 10 42:54.3 18.5mph 11 2:07.1 8 30:43.0 9:36/M 16:40.1 1:31:40.2
10 354 Eddie Soto 566 24 10 14:02.2 2:48HM 11 2:42.3 11 43:42.9 18.1mph 12 2:47.4 12 33:00.6 10:19/M 21:15.6 1:36:15.6
11 359 Tyler Semerdjian 562 23 7 12:25.3 2:29HM 9 2:30.8 13 49:57.2 15.9mph 10 2:05.7 7 29:34.3 9:14/M 21:33.4 1:36:33.5
12 411 Andrew Maicke 559 21 12 20:01.3 4:00HM 7 2:13.1 12 47:56.6 16.5mph 7 1:24.2 10 31:20.3 9:48/M 27:55.6 1:42:55.7
13 433 Fernando Deleon 564 23     13 25:18.5 7 41:26.0 19.1mph 13 2:49.0 13 36:20.7 11:21/M 30:54.1 1:45:54.2
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 17 Daniel Gamboa 580 27 2 8:28.5 1:42HM 1 0:53.4 2 35:30.0 22.3mph     1 23:22.4 7:18/M   1:07:41.8
2 43 Andrew Hayes 572 26 10 10:28.0 2:06HM 4 1:06.8 1 34:43.3 22.8mph 3 0:53.7 2 24:22.7 7:37/M 3:52.8 1:11:34.6
3 57 Maxey Buchwald 571 26 7 10:11.0 2:02HM 3 1:05.3 3 35:36.1 22.2mph 2 0:52.5 5 25:48.1 8:04/M 5:51.2 1:13:33.1
4 97 Andrew Snead 573 26 4 8:52.8 1:46HM 6 1:20.8 12 39:19.5 20.1mph 12 1:16.5 3 25:00.5 7:49/M 8:08.4 1:15:50.2
5 122 Taylor Wleczyk 569 25 8 10:14.2 2:03HM 12 1:36.5 4 36:09.8 21.9mph 14 1:23.3 8 28:19.9 8:51/M 10:02.0 1:17:43.9
6 129 Tim Holland 576 27 1 8:12.3 1:38HM 11 1:32.8 6 37:06.3 21.3mph 18 1:45.4 12 29:46.5 9:18/M 10:41.6 1:18:23.4
7 153 John Chan 568 25 18 12:17.8 2:27HM 8 1:26.9 8 38:42.7 20.5mph 20 2:00.9 6 26:01.4 8:08/M 12:48.1 1:20:29.9
8 156 David Butler 582 28 3 8:37.2 1:43HM 7 1:26.1 9 38:46.2 20.4mph 10 1:15.4 15 30:34.8 9:33/M 12:58.0 1:20:39.8
9 164 Steven Pearson 292 27 15 11:39.4 2:20HM 2 1:00.4 7 38:31.5 20.6mph 1 0:51.9 9 28:57.9 9:03/M 13:19.3 1:21:01.1
10 166 Michael Porter 590 29 17 11:54.1 2:23HM 10 1:31.7 13 39:43.0 19.9mph 19 1:56.8 7 26:04.2 8:09/M 13:28.1 1:21:10.0
11 167 Fabio Dworschak 586 29 16 11:40.0 2:20HM 16 2:08.9 15 40:22.1 19.6mph 15 1:34.1 4 25:28.0 7:58/M 13:31.4 1:21:13.3
12 169 Ben Dubois 577 27 5 9:25.0 1:53HM 19 2:21.0 5 37:00.3 21.4mph 17 1:34.8 16 30:56.2 9:40/M 13:35.7 1:21:17.5
13 195 Roger Campbell 570 25 13 11:26.0 2:17HM 5 1:16.5 14 39:54.6 19.8mph 7 1:08.4 14 30:15.1 9:27/M 16:18.9 1:24:00.7
14 220 Zach Hitchcock 575 27 11 10:58.5 2:12HM 9 1:29.9 10 38:47.2 20.4mph 22 3:12.5 17 31:21.5 9:48/M 18:07.9 1:25:49.8
15 237 Colin Thomson 589 29 6 9:42.7 1:56HM 20 2:52.2 16 41:06.9 19.3mph 9 1:14.7 19 31:58.6 9:59/M 19:13.5 1:26:55.3
16 243 Shawn Kristek 587 29 23 15:35.7 3:07HM 18 2:17.7 11 38:55.3 20.4mph 5 1:03.6 10 29:16.2 9:09/M 19:26.9 1:27:08.7
17 258 Dustin Miles 579 27 12 11:12.7 2:14HM 15 2:00.9 19 42:13.3 18.8mph 13 1:22.5 18 31:23.3 9:48/M 20:31.0 1:28:12.9
18 261 Bradley Cross 585 29 20 13:54.8 2:47HM 14 1:50.8 17 41:19.3 19.2mph 16 1:34.5 13 29:52.1 9:20/M 20:49.8 1:28:31.6
19 264 Brian McGill 578 27 19 13:27.6 2:41HM 17 2:10.2 18 42:00.3 18.9mph 11 1:15.6 11 29:45.8 9:18/M 20:57.8 1:28:39.6
20 305 Ivan Calil 588 29 9 10:18.2 2:04HM 13 1:47.8 22 44:43.7 17.7mph 4 1:00.9 20 34:11.8 10:41/M 24:20.7 1:32:02.6
21 337 Thomas Galloway 583 28 14 11:37.5 2:19HM 21 3:04.8 20 43:26.7 18.2mph 8 1:14.1 21 34:56.1 10:55/M 26:37.5 1:34:19.3
22 407 Jesus Zavala 581 27 21 14:12.2 2:50HM 23 3:53.3 23 46:02.5 17.2mph 6 1:06.2 22 37:04.7 11:35/M 34:37.1 1:42:19.0
23 426 Drew Saenz 574 26 22 15:30.0 3:06HM 22 3:14.1 21 44:29.0 17.8mph 21 3:00.9 23 38:34.3 12:03/M 37:06.7 1:44:48.5
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Adam Fitzhenry 138 32 3 7:48.0 1:34HM 7 0:55.7 4 29:54.6 26.5mph 8 0:43.1 1 19:36.0 6:08/M   58:57.5
2 3 Jonathan Sterchy 165 34 1 6:52.2 1:22HM 2 0:39.8 7 33:03.2 24.0mph 3 0:30.9 6 22:24.8 7:00/M 4:33.5 1:03:31.1
3 8 Derek Cooper 125 30 4 8:11.0 1:38HM 12 1:04.4 12 33:46.9 23.5mph 9 0:43.5 2 20:33.1 6:25/M 5:21.5 1:04:19.0
4 12 Gael Souci 128 31 2 7:35.2 1:31HM 9 0:56.7 11 33:36.9 23.6mph 5 0:36.3 10 23:04.6 7:13/M 6:52.4 1:05:50.0
5 14 Jonathan Haynes 161 33 8 9:09.0 1:50HM 5 0:55.1 9 33:13.6 23.8mph 20 0:55.6 7 22:33.7 7:03/M 7:49.7 1:06:47.2
6 15 Louie Decarlo 139 32 15 9:25.6 1:53HM 14 1:05.6 10 33:25.9 23.7mph 19 0:53.7 4 21:59.3 6:52/M 7:52.8 1:06:50.3
7 16 Aaron Palaian 167 34 11 9:10.3 1:50HM 6 0:55.5 8 33:08.4 23.9mph 16 0:52.0 9 22:50.6 7:08/M 7:59.3 1:06:56.9
8 25 Ryan Silva 150 33 10 9:10.0 1:50HM 17 1:13.4 14 34:22.1 23.0mph 22 0:56.2 11 23:24.4 7:19/M 10:08.7 1:09:06.2
9 35 Steve Schnell 126 31 13 9:19.1 1:52HM 3 0:51.0 6 33:02.3 24.0mph 4 0:35.1 18 26:26.2 8:16/M 11:16.4 1:10:13.9
10 39 Rafael Romero 127 31 24 11:14.5 2:15HM 4 0:53.4 26 37:14.4 21.3mph 17 0:52.7 3 20:35.6 6:26/M 11:53.2 1:10:50.8
11 42 Joey Joffrion 115 30 19 10:37.2 2:07HM 10 0:57.4 22 36:26.6 21.7mph 14 0:48.7 8 22:44.3 7:06/M 12:36.7 1:11:34.3
12 47 Damen Hattori 124 30 7 9:08.0 1:50HM 26 1:39.4 5 30:58.9 25.6mph 21 0:55.7 30 29:24.9 9:11/M 13:09.5 1:12:07.1
13 58 Brice Howard 137 32 5 8:38.1 1:44HM 16 1:09.7 15 34:44.7 22.8mph 11 0:46.4 28 28:16.0 8:50/M 14:37.5 1:13:35.1
14 62 Chris McClendon 151 33 6 8:58.5 1:48HM 1 0:37.4 17 35:34.5 22.3mph 7 0:41.3 25 27:52.6 8:43/M 14:46.9 1:13:44.5
15 66 Dean Leathers 168 34 16 9:53.9 1:59HM 19 1:14.4 19 36:15.6 21.8mph 28 1:07.6 13 25:17.7 7:54/M 14:51.8 1:13:49.4
16 76 Henry Cadena 159 33 28 11:38.3 2:20HM 21 1:20.3 31 38:56.6 20.3mph 12 0:47.8 5 22:07.4 6:55/M 15:53.1 1:14:50.7
17 80 Bastian Sopora 146 32 9 9:10.0 1:50HM 31 1:49.3 18 36:00.6 22.0mph 31 1:12.4 21 26:55.0 8:25/M 16:09.9 1:15:07.5
18 82 Jared McCurley 164 34 14 9:22.1 1:52HM 15 1:07.3 13 34:00.5 23.3mph 25 1:04.1 32 29:37.3 9:15/M 16:13.9 1:15:11.5
19 98 Ben Szerlip 169 34 18 9:56.5 1:59HM 35 2:07.7 27 37:15.7 21.3mph 27 1:06.2 14 25:24.5 7:56/M 16:53.2 1:15:50.8
20 102 Austin Grafing 121 30 12 9:18.0 1:52HM 23 1:31.0 35 39:10.4 20.2mph 6 0:39.6 15 25:27.8 7:57/M 17:09.4 1:16:07.0
21 111 Franz Elliott 140 32 23 11:09.8 2:14HM 44 38:06.9 1 0:53.1 897mph 1 0:03.1 19 26:35.3 8:18/M 17:50.8 1:16:48.4
22 117 Dave Morris 148 32 17 9:53.9 1:59HM 13 1:05.0 32 38:57.6 20.3mph 41 1:30.2 17 25:56.3 8:06/M 18:25.7 1:17:23.2
23 125 James Goetter 119 30 26 11:24.7 2:17HM 11 1:01.5 23 36:29.6 21.7mph 26 1:04.8 26 27:58.5 8:44/M 19:01.7 1:17:59.3
24 138 Bojan Hasanagic 118 30 34 13:26.9 2:41HM 29 1:45.8 16 35:29.9 22.3mph 34 1:19.6 22 27:11.3 8:30/M 20:16.1 1:19:13.7
25 140 Jason Bryant 153 33 22 11:03.9 2:13HM 20 1:16.1 25 37:03.6 21.4mph 15 0:50.3 29 29:15.3 9:08/M 20:31.8 1:19:29.4
26 145 David Coffman 162 34 27 11:28.0 2:18HM 22 1:29.0 30 38:02.9 20.8mph 24 1:03.0 24 27:46.9 8:41/M 20:52.4 1:19:50.0
27 149 Saidel Sobrevilla 621 33 33 12:54.4 2:35HM 28 1:41.6 24 36:51.1 21.5mph 36 1:21.5 23 27:21.5 8:33/M 21:12.7 1:20:10.3
28 171 Zach Hart 641 34 21 10:54.4 2:11HM 25 1:35.3 28 37:52.7 20.9mph 32 1:15.4 33 29:59.9 9:22/M 22:40.3 1:21:37.9
29 178 Ryan Whitley 133 31 38 14:19.3 2:52HM 37 2:14.2 21 36:25.2 21.7mph 29 1:07.6 27 27:58.7 8:44/M 23:07.6 1:22:05.2
30 185 Chase Taylor 147 32 40 14:46.2 2:57HM 39 2:18.4 34 39:09.4 20.2mph 37 1:22.0 12 25:02.9 7:49/M 23:41.4 1:22:39.0
31 188 Marco Flores 130 31 25 11:18.2 2:16HM 8 0:56.4 36 39:38.9 20.0mph 10 0:45.2 34 30:41.4 9:35/M 24:22.7 1:23:20.3
32 196 Todd Moore 143 32 41 15:00.6 3:00HM 38 2:14.2 33 38:58.0 20.3mph 30 1:11.1 20 26:36.5 8:19/M 25:03.2 1:24:00.8
33 218 Adam Krauss 135 31 29 11:40.0 2:20HM 32 1:55.6 37 40:56.3 19.3mph 42 1:37.7 31 29:34.9 9:14/M 26:47.2 1:25:44.7
34 222 Nick Middleton 120 30 32 12:28.2 2:30HM 27 1:39.7 42 45:29.5 17.4mph 23 0:59.4 16 25:33.1 7:59/M 27:12.5 1:26:10.1
35 236 Shawn Moderow 152 33 31 12:19.9 2:28HM 46 41:32.3 2 1:07.6 709mph 2 0:09.6 38 31:45.3 9:55/M 27:57.4 1:26:55.0
36 242 Jeff Freeman 116 30 20 10:45.9 2:09HM 45 38:45.6 3 1:23.3 573mph     43 36:40.0 11:28/M 28:09.4 1:27:07.0
37 248 Bryan Morris 149 33 30 11:56.3 2:23HM 34 2:07.1 38 41:12.3 19.2mph 33 1:19.2 37 31:05.9 9:43/M 28:43.4 1:27:41.0
38 269 Stacy Ayotte 129 31 46 16:35.4 3:19HM 24 1:33.1 29 37:54.4 20.9mph 44 2:07.7 36 31:02.5 9:42/M 30:15.6 1:29:13.2
39 273 Kenneth Wilson 160 33 35 13:41.6 2:44HM 18 1:13.6 39 41:28.6 19.1mph 13 0:48.4 39 32:18.9 10:06/M 30:33.6 1:29:31.2
40 274 Jason Myers 163 34 36 13:45.6 2:45HM 40 2:27.2 20 36:22.0 21.8mph 40 1:29.6 41 35:27.3 11:05/M 30:34.4 1:29:32.0
41 307 Kevin Kim 166 34 45 15:55.5 3:11HM 36 2:11.4 40 41:46.8 19.0mph 38 1:26.1 35 30:47.9 9:37/M 33:10.3 1:32:07.9
42 308 Michael Steeves 131 31 42 15:21.1 3:04HM 30 1:46.7         47 1:15:03.1 23:27/M 33:13.4 1:32:11.0
43 346 Kc Cooper 134 31 37 13:51.1 2:46HM 33 2:05.3 41 42:10.3 18.8mph 43 1:40.8 42 35:34.3 11:07/M 36:24.4 1:35:22.0
44 404 Joshua Gumtow 157 33 44 15:35.2 3:07HM 41 2:39.7 44 49:00.1 16.2mph 18 0:53.2 40 34:04.8 10:39/M 43:15.6 1:42:13.2
45 441 Chris Tillmanns 155 33 39 14:40.7 2:56HM     45 50:19.2 15.7mph 39 1:26.8 46 43:46.1 13:41/M 51:15.4 1:50:13.0
46 452 Chris Fleniken 154 33 43 15:33.5 3:07HM 43 4:37.8 46 51:42.2 15.3mph 35 1:19.9 44 41:21.3 12:55/M 55:37.3 1:54:34.9
47 455 Dung Le 142 32 47 16:57.8 3:23HM 42 4:15.7 43 47:47.4 16.6mph 45 3:13.8 45 43:30.1 13:36/M 56:47.4 1:55:45.0
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Kenny York 204 38 9 9:10.2 1:50HM 7 1:00.7 5 30:11.8 26.2mph 14 0:47.1 2 22:25.3 7:00/M   1:03:35.2
2 10 Jon English 192 37 5 8:44.6 1:45HM 2 0:50.1 6 32:05.1 24.7mph 24 1:04.0 3 22:26.0 7:01/M 1:34.8 1:05:10.1
3 13 Adam Walton 206 38 6 8:48.3 1:46HM 5 0:55.6 7 32:22.7 24.5mph 5 0:35.3 7 23:51.4 7:27/M 2:58.2 1:06:33.5
4 24 Juan Rodriguez 186 36 33 12:22.9 2:28HM 45 33:21.1 1 0:37.8 1284mph 1 0:00.3 5 22:42.5 7:06/M 5:29.6 1:09:04.8
5 26 Kelly Belcher 176 35 17 11:05.8 2:13HM 1 0:40.8 10 34:06.4 23.2mph 15 0:51.3 4 22:30.0 7:02/M 5:39.3 1:09:14.6
6 29 Noah Fredette 175 35 28 12:03.3 2:25HM 32 2:02.6 12 34:23.9 23.0mph 19 0:56.7 1 20:21.3 6:22/M 6:12.7 1:09:48.0
7 36 Tarsicio Hernandez 625 35 3 8:27.9 1:41HM 8 1:00.9 21 35:42.7 22.2mph 21 1:00.6 8 24:23.3 7:37/M 7:00.2 1:10:35.5
8 38 Richard Bragg 174 35 11 10:34.0 2:07HM 16 1:21.4 15 35:01.8 22.6mph 11 0:44.7 6 23:07.5 7:13/M 7:14.3 1:10:49.6
9 40 Christopher Born 214 39 7 9:00.6 1:48HM 10 1:05.0 20 35:32.3 22.3mph 12 0:44.9 11 25:10.6 7:52/M 7:58.3 1:11:33.6
10 45 John Mayfield 178 36 12 10:41.0 2:08HM 9 1:01.4 8 32:57.9 24.0mph 20 0:59.8 14 26:16.0 8:13/M 8:21.1 1:11:56.4
11 68 Neal Ferguson 209 38 26 11:48.2 2:22HM 3 0:53.7 13 34:46.9 22.8mph 7 0:41.4 13 25:42.1 8:02/M 10:17.1 1:13:52.4
12 71 Tuffli Nguyen 188 36 23 11:24.8 2:17HM 46 35:21.3 3 1:43.8 461mph     16 26:29.8 8:17/M 10:34.4 1:14:09.7
13 72 Tony Chu 202 38 10 10:02.3 2:00HM 18 1:27.2 19 35:26.6 22.4mph 9 0:44.0 17 26:44.1 8:21/M 10:49.2 1:14:24.5
14 78 Bryan Kreitz 198 37 14 10:45.2 2:09HM 20 1:31.4 17 35:22.8 22.4mph 16 0:52.9 15 26:29.5 8:17/M 11:26.7 1:15:02.0
15 86 Juan Reynoso 173 35 27 11:52.6 2:22HM 14 1:18.4 24 36:29.2 21.7mph 4 0:32.8 10 25:00.5 7:49/M 11:38.5 1:15:13.7
16 87 Peter Grumley 200 38 32 12:20.5 2:28HM 17 1:26.0 22 35:55.6 22.1mph 23 1:01.4 9 24:32.8 7:40/M 11:41.2 1:15:16.5
17 103 Braden Sprecher-Reinke 207 38 15 10:50.0 2:10HM 4 0:54.5 23 36:19.9 21.8mph 6 0:40.4 18 27:22.8 8:33/M 12:32.5 1:16:07.8
18 107 Fred Bingham 210 38 2 8:21.1 1:40HM 24 1:41.2 14 34:57.6 22.7mph 29 1:10.0 27 30:03.7 9:23/M 12:38.5 1:16:13.8
19 108 Jonathan Knapp 194 37 18 11:18.0 2:16HM 11 1:07.8 28 37:34.0 21.1mph 17 0:53.7 12 25:24.4 7:56/M 12:42.9 1:16:18.1
20 115 Ricky Matthew 219 39 22 11:24.1 2:17HM 12 1:07.9 11 34:22.3 23.0mph 8 0:42.8 24 29:30.9 9:13/M 13:32.8 1:17:08.1
21 127 Josh Stibrich 211 38 1 7:53.1 1:35HM 6 0:56.6 18 35:23.4 22.4mph 13 0:45.6 36 33:19.9 10:25/M 14:43.5 1:18:18.8
22 133 Brian Mullen 197 37 4 8:35.7 1:43HM 21 1:33.5 25 36:50.8 21.5mph 35 1:30.6 28 30:21.9 9:29/M 15:17.5 1:18:52.8
23 141 George Samartzis 191 37 16 11:01.5 2:12HM 25 1:43.9 26 36:53.9 21.5mph 27 1:07.6 22 28:49.3 9:00/M 16:01.2 1:19:36.5
24 165 Daniel Bowling 184 36 20 11:21.6 2:16HM 27 1:49.4 30 38:48.9 20.4mph 2 0:10.6 23 28:54.6 9:02/M 17:30.0 1:21:05.2
25 173 Mark Lukin 182 36 29 12:05.7 2:25HM 37 2:43.4 27 37:27.4 21.1mph 31 1:12.7 19 28:15.3 8:50/M 18:09.5 1:21:44.8
26 184 Daniel Cook 196 37 41 16:07.3 3:13HM 22 1:40.9 16 35:15.2 22.5mph 25 1:04.1 20 28:19.9 8:51/M 18:52.2 1:22:27.4
27 189 Jason Harrison 179 36 21 11:22.1 2:16HM 47 38:21.4 2 1:16.4 625mph 3 0:12.2 34 32:11.0 10:03/M 19:48.0 1:23:23.3
28 193 Darren Smith 208 38 25 11:47.3 2:21HM 23 1:41.0 32 39:44.3 19.9mph 10 0:44.5 25 29:47.4 9:18/M 20:09.3 1:23:44.6
29 230 Alexander Corra 189 37 30 12:07.9 2:25HM 26 1:45.7 31 39:41.7 20.0mph 22 1:00.7 33 31:52.9 9:58/M 22:53.8 1:26:29.1
30 233 Michael Merritt 205 38 24 11:46.9 2:21HM 31 2:01.3 33 40:37.6 19.5mph 38 1:45.3 29 30:28.9 9:31/M 23:04.9 1:26:40.1
31 246 Billy Packer 180 36 19 11:19.8 2:16HM 13 1:18.1 29 38:27.8 20.6mph 28 1:08.8 38 35:19.8 11:02/M 23:59.3 1:27:34.6
32 272 Gregory Howard 203 38 40 15:33.8 3:07HM 34 2:24.7 35 41:42.6 19.0mph 26 1:06.8 21 28:35.4 8:56/M 25:48.2 1:29:23.5
33 284 Peter Swann 212 38 8 9:10.0 1:50HM 43 6:04.9 34 40:56.1 19.3mph 39 1:58.2 35 32:12.5 10:04/M 26:46.6 1:30:21.9
34 291 David Reynolds 217 39 35 12:45.6 2:33HM 15 1:18.7 9 33:55.6 23.4mph 36 1:38.2 45 41:19.0 12:55/M 27:21.9 1:30:57.2
35 316 Keith Newton 190 37 38 14:54.7 2:59HM 38 3:02.0 36 41:54.3 18.9mph 43 3:01.8 26 29:54.0 9:21/M 29:11.9 1:32:47.2
36 326 Chris Robles 199 38 36 12:59.1 2:36HM 39 3:10.8 40 44:19.0 17.9mph 34 1:28.5 31 31:29.8 9:50/M 29:52.1 1:33:27.4
37 362 Stephen Stavinoha 185 36 31 12:11.1 2:26HM 41 4:21.0 39 42:42.5 18.5mph 42 2:32.0 37 35:16.0 11:01/M 33:27.5 1:37:02.7
38 370 Neil Maddox 187 36 34 12:38.8 2:32HM 33 2:23.7 37 42:00.4 18.9mph 37 1:44.1 42 39:05.8 12:13/M 34:17.7 1:37:53.0
39 383 Kacey Sutton 215 39 37 14:24.7 2:53HM 36 2:37.9 45 49:31.5 16.0mph 33 1:23.8 30 31:08.1 9:44/M 35:30.8 1:39:06.1
40 390 Jeremy Rocha 218 39 42 16:18.3 3:16HM 30 2:00.3 42 47:59.9 16.5mph 40 1:58.3 32 31:36.5 9:53/M 36:18.4 1:39:53.7
41 401 Melvic Degracia 221 39 45 18:32.5 3:42HM 29 1:54.9 38 42:12.0 18.8mph 32 1:18.6 40 37:38.9 11:46/M 38:01.9 1:41:37.1
42 429 Adam Hipp 195 37 44 17:11.1 3:26HM 28 1:49.8 41 44:27.5 17.8mph 41 2:13.4 43 39:28.6 12:20/M 41:35.2 1:45:10.5
43 444 Daniel Rodriguez 177 36 43 16:41.2 3:20HM 35 2:26.7 44 49:24.7 16.0mph 18 0:55.9 46 42:14.7 13:12/M 48:08.0 1:51:43.3
44 453 Nathan Hekimian 220 39 39 15:28.7 3:06HM 42 4:51.5 43 48:15.5 16.4mph 44 7:36.7 41 38:32.6 12:03/M 51:09.9 1:54:45.2
45 454 Brad Turner 183 36 46 20:25.1 4:05HM 40 3:26.4 46 49:56.1 15.9mph 30 1:11.2 44 40:03.0 12:31/M 51:26.6 1:55:01.9
46 466 Vincent Strother 201 38 47 27:25.1 5:29HM 44 6:15.8     45 54:21.6 39 36:56.9 11:33/M 1:01:24.2 2:04:59.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Bryan Gottfried 33 40 2 8:47.9 1:45HM 4 0:47.2 1 32:25.7 24.4mph 12 0:47.1 1 20:57.4 6:33/M   1:03:45.6
2 18 Stephen Bernard 68 44 14 10:30.1 2:06HM 3 0:47.0 8 34:43.7 22.8mph 9 0:43.1 2 21:07.2 6:36/M 4:05.7 1:07:51.3
3 23 Lawrence Waldron 76 44 4 9:10.0 1:50HM 27 1:29.4 2 32:42.6 24.2mph 2 0:37.2 7 24:53.4 7:47/M 5:07.2 1:08:52.8
4 27 Soen Sheppard 47 42 7 9:37.5 1:55HM 14 1:02.2 3 32:52.5 24.1mph 14 0:47.4 8 25:06.8 7:51/M 5:41.1 1:09:26.7
5 33 Kevin Schneider 29 40 19 11:03.8 2:13HM 1 0:44.1 13 35:24.1 22.4mph 3 0:37.9 3 22:19.7 6:58/M 6:24.2 1:10:09.8
6 34 Gareth Adams 37 41 6 9:27.1 1:53HM 5 0:49.5 4 32:58.8 24.0mph 6 0:40.6 15 26:15.2 8:12/M 6:25.8 1:10:11.4
7 44 Russell Sollock 60 43 3 9:08.3 1:50HM 17 1:07.3 17 36:10.4 21.9mph 5 0:39.9 6 24:33.3 7:40/M 7:53.8 1:11:39.4
8 54 Ryan Korsgard 51 42 11 10:19.1 2:04HM 6 0:50.1 24 37:14.1 21.3mph 25 1:05.4 4 23:33.2 7:22/M 9:16.6 1:13:02.2
9 55 Frederik Donkers 38 41 20 11:14.5 2:15HM 11 0:59.9 9 34:53.5 22.7mph 8 0:43.0 10 25:17.0 7:54/M 9:22.5 1:13:08.1
10 63 Mauricio Marquez 65 44 9 10:03.7 2:01HM 38 2:01.5 14 35:36.3 22.2mph 16 0:49.3 9 25:16.2 7:54/M 10:01.6 1:13:47.2
11 70 Gerald Jaax 639 41 1 8:32.4 1:42HM 8 0:54.0 27 37:43.8 21.0mph 17 0:52.3 13 26:05.7 8:09/M 10:22.8 1:14:08.4
12 73 Matthew Perkins 39 41 27 12:11.0 2:26HM 22 1:13.7 5 33:55.2 23.4mph 19 0:54.8 16 26:20.1 8:14/M 10:49.3 1:14:34.9
13 75 Brian Mason 34 40 32 13:08.5 2:38HM 20 1:11.4 11 35:20.2 22.4mph 23 0:58.3 5 24:05.7 7:32/M 10:58.8 1:14:44.4
14 79 Akizumi Fukushima 35 40 10 10:06.4 2:01HM 16 1:05.6 25 37:19.7 21.2mph 10 0:43.4 12 25:51.3 8:05/M 11:20.9 1:15:06.5
15 92 Ronnie Reeves 70 44 8 9:43.6 1:57HM 18 1:09.4 6 34:20.0 23.1mph 1 0:36.8 26 29:49.0 9:19/M 11:53.4 1:15:39.0
16 99 Eric Belanger 48 42 16 10:51.6 2:10HM 19 1:09.7 21 36:40.9 21.6mph 24 1:05.3 14 26:08.9 8:10/M 12:11.0 1:15:56.6
17 116 Adam Johnson 28 40 26 12:00.8 2:24HM 39 2:02.1 10 34:58.0 22.7mph 29 1:14.7 17 26:59.8 8:26/M 13:29.9 1:17:15.5
18 124 Zebulon Scoville 31 40 33 13:11.0 2:38HM 29 1:40.2 22 36:45.7 21.6mph 7 0:41.2 11 25:29.3 7:58/M 14:02.0 1:17:47.6
19 128 Ben Castillo 58 43 31 12:36.8 2:31HM 10 0:57.1 18 36:13.1 21.9mph 13 0:47.2 23 27:47.7 8:41/M 14:36.5 1:18:22.1
20 135 Shawn Roussel 54 42 12 10:21.1 2:04HM 7 0:53.4 16 36:08.1 21.9mph 30 1:20.0 28 30:19.0 9:28/M 15:16.2 1:19:01.8
21 137 Josh Michael 72 44 17 10:58.9 2:12HM 15 1:05.0 7 34:21.1 23.1mph 21 0:57.8 37 31:46.7 9:56/M 15:23.9 1:19:09.5
22 155 David Bendezu 42 41 38 14:17.3 2:51HM 2 0:45.6 12 35:20.8 22.4mph 11 0:44.5 25 29:30.6 9:13/M 16:53.4 1:20:39.0
23 158 Casey Gudgell 53 42 23 11:27.4 2:17HM 13 1:01.7 23 36:58.6 21.4mph 18 0:54.2 29 30:21.0 9:29/M 16:57.4 1:20:43.0
24 159 Fred Parnell 63 43 37 13:56.4 2:47HM 23 1:17.2 19 36:30.2 21.7mph 26 1:13.1 22 27:47.2 8:41/M 16:58.7 1:20:44.3
25 170 Travis Wood 45 41 28 12:24.1 2:29HM 30 1:44.0 28 37:51.8 20.9mph 35 1:42.7 19 27:37.1 8:38/M 17:34.2 1:21:19.8
26 172 Lee Schuppenhauer 57 43 21 11:24.5 2:17HM 26 1:20.2 26 37:35.2 21.1mph 27 1:13.1 27 30:09.6 9:25/M 17:57.2 1:21:42.8
27 176 Doug Coenen 49 42 13 10:28.9 2:06HM 24 1:18.3 35 41:06.9 19.3mph 31 1:24.7 20 27:39.1 8:38/M 18:12.5 1:21:58.1
28 180 Cesar Esaa 26 40 18 11:01.2 2:12HM 21 1:13.2 39 41:26.4 19.1mph 15 0:48.2 21 27:42.0 8:39/M 18:25.6 1:22:11.2
29 183 Ramyar Gilani 25 40 30 12:31.8 2:30HM 31 1:45.6 20 36:30.4 21.7mph 22 0:58.0 33 30:29.7 9:32/M 18:30.1 1:22:15.7
30 205 Paul Perryman 41 41 35 13:15.1 2:39HM 34 1:52.9 31 39:35.9 20.0mph 36 1:44.4 24 28:08.3 8:48/M 20:51.2 1:24:36.8
31 209 Robert Riggs 24 40 5 9:16.0 1:51HM 37 1:59.8 34 41:01.9 19.3mph 20 0:55.0 36 31:32.7 9:51/M 21:00.1 1:24:45.7
32 213 Bruce Jacobson 66 44 15 10:43.2 2:09HM 28 1:36.8 15 36:05.7 21.9mph 41 2:16.9 40 34:24.2 10:45/M 21:21.4 1:25:07.0
33 227 Kevin Dziedzic 32 40 24 11:34.9 2:19HM 36 1:56.9 32 39:58.8 19.8mph 33 1:33.2 35 31:20.6 9:48/M 22:39.0 1:26:24.6
34 232 Michael Norman 69 44 29 12:26.3 2:29HM 32 1:47.3 33 40:13.7 19.7mph 34 1:40.9 31 30:25.3 9:30/M 22:48.0 1:26:33.6
35 255 Harvey Scott 43 41 34 13:11.1 2:38HM 25 1:19.6 30 38:41.6 20.5mph 32 1:32.0 38 33:13.5 10:23/M 24:12.4 1:27:58.0
36 267 Ricardo Campos 52 42 36 13:32.2 2:42HM 33 1:51.4 37 41:18.8 19.2mph 38 1:56.6 30 30:24.5 9:30/M 25:18.1 1:29:03.7
37 268 Rik Cazares 73 44 22 11:26.0 2:17HM 12 1:01.6 29 38:30.1 20.6mph 4 0:39.1 43 37:28.1 11:43/M 25:19.4 1:29:05.0
38 299 Daniel Saenz 30 40 25 11:49.2 2:22HM 42 2:34.5 43 44:28.0 17.8mph 42 2:22.1 32 30:28.2 9:31/M 27:56.5 1:31:42.1
39 332 Kevin Wallis 50 42 39 14:49.0 2:58HM 9 0:56.9 36 41:12.8 19.2mph 39 2:11.3 41 34:54.1 10:54/M 30:18.7 1:34:04.3
40 333 Thomas Scire 44 41 41 15:46.4 3:09HM 40 2:16.2 42 43:04.3 18.4mph 40 2:11.5 34 30:52.8 9:39/M 30:25.8 1:34:11.4
41 357 Travis Shirley 67 44             45 1:02:04.6 39 34:20.0 10:44/M 32:39.1 1:36:24.7
42 374 Chris Valle 59 43 40 15:26.2 3:05HM 43 2:53.9 38 41:20.7 19.2mph 37 1:46.4 42 36:36.0 11:26/M 34:17.9 1:38:03.5
43 410 Juan Hartsfield 71 44 44 28:52.6 5:46HM 41 2:20.2 40 41:55.5 18.9mph 44 2:34.9 18 26:59.9 8:26/M 38:57.6 1:42:43.2
44 414 Kenneth Williams 61 43 42 16:36.6 3:19HM 35 1:56.6 41 42:35.4 18.6mph 28 1:14.2 45 40:58.5 12:48/M 39:35.9 1:43:21.5
45 449 Patrick McDonough 27 40 43 18:51.7 3:46HM 44 3:05.3 44 49:50.9 15.9mph 43 2:31.1 44 39:09.4 12:14/M 49:43.0 1:53:28.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Dave Kyle 85 46 1 8:30.1 1:42HM 1 0:35.7 2 31:01.2 25.5mph 5 0:43.5 2 23:06.9 7:13/M   1:03:57.5
2 11 Glenn Augustine 87 46 3 8:42.5 1:44HM 5 0:50.5 6 32:52.8 24.1mph 3 0:39.9 1 22:17.0 6:58/M 1:25.3 1:05:22.8
3 19 Todd Oneal 95 47 5 8:53.5 1:47HM 3 0:42.3 5 32:46.7 24.2mph 4 0:42.3 6 24:47.6 7:45/M 3:55.1 1:07:52.7
4 21 Greg Colvin 109 49 7 9:24.4 1:53HM 11 1:19.7 3 31:30.9 25.1mph 2 0:06.8 8 25:54.2 8:06/M 4:18.6 1:08:16.2
5 30 Ricardo Damico 86 46 6 9:17.5 1:51HM 2 0:41.5 4 32:02.7 24.7mph 13 1:22.7 10 26:33.0 8:18/M 6:00.0 1:09:57.5
6 31 Rick Snell 89 46 10 9:53.0 1:59HM 31 34:45.0 1 0:36.8 1320mph 1 0:02.7 5 24:45.5 7:44/M 6:05.7 1:10:03.3
7 48 Slade Lewis 78 45 13 10:48.4 2:10HM 30 33:50.9     26 2:14.9 7 25:13.7 7:53/M 8:10.4 1:12:08.0
8 60 Tim Nielsen 643 49 4 8:49.3 1:46HM 26 2:21.3 16 37:38.4 21.0mph 17 1:24.7 4 23:27.5 7:20/M 9:43.8 1:13:41.3
9 69 Steve Hardy 113 49 9 9:46.3 1:57HM 12 1:21.1 9 35:09.4 22.5mph 7 0:49.4 13 26:59.2 8:26/M 10:08.1 1:14:05.7
10 90 Paul Sacco 99 47 8 9:43.5 1:57HM 6 0:51.3 14 37:23.9 21.2mph 11 1:06.5 9 26:27.8 8:16/M 11:35.6 1:15:33.2
11 94 Dan Pantera 107 49 20 12:29.5 2:30HM 4 0:49.1 8 34:43.9 22.8mph 8 0:54.2 12 26:46.5 8:22/M 11:45.8 1:15:43.4
12 100 Lee Glaesemann 88 46 12 10:00.6 2:00HM 16 1:38.3 10 35:25.4 22.4mph     16 28:58.6 9:03/M 12:05.5 1:16:03.0
13 101 Thomas Bradley Edwards 81 45 18 12:08.7 2:26HM 19 1:43.5 11 36:48.8 21.5mph 23 2:01.1 3 23:23.5 7:18/M 12:08.4 1:16:06.0
14 110 Carl Dawson 112 49 11 9:56.9 1:59HM 8 1:09.0 13 37:01.9 21.4mph 12 1:17.9 14 27:22.2 8:33/M 12:50.5 1:16:48.0
15 130 Homer Flores 111 49 15 11:02.5 2:12HM 14 1:28.1 18 37:57.3 20.9mph 16 1:23.8 11 26:34.7 8:18/M 14:29.0 1:18:26.5
16 200 Paul Hermansen 80 45 16 11:06.6 2:13HM 9 1:10.3 7 34:26.0 23.0mph 22 1:59.6 25 35:31.0 11:06/M 20:16.1 1:24:13.6
17 217 Samuel Lopez 96 47 22 12:56.6 2:35HM 10 1:12.0 17 37:48.0 21.0mph 19 1:36.0 19 32:09.1 10:03/M 21:44.4 1:25:42.0
18 231 Mark Leiter 100 47 14 10:53.0 2:11HM 13 1:21.3 12 36:56.0 21.4mph 14 1:22.7 27 36:00.1 11:15/M 22:35.7 1:26:33.3
19 234 Darren Rylant 90 46 24 13:20.2 2:40HM 20 1:47.0 20 38:30.9 20.6mph 27 2:17.7 17 30:46.8 9:37/M 22:45.2 1:26:42.8
20 238 Robert Jacobson 94 47 27 14:25.7 2:53HM 7 0:54.2 22 39:00.0 20.3mph 6 0:45.2 18 31:53.6 9:58/M 23:01.3 1:26:58.9
21 256 Richard Clark 108 49 17 11:33.1 2:19HM 24 2:15.6 19 38:25.7 20.6mph 24 2:03.0 23 33:45.4 10:33/M 24:05.4 1:28:03.0
22 266 Anthony Bruno 106 48 26 13:52.7 2:46HM 27 2:32.2 26 42:31.3 18.6mph 28 2:23.1 15 27:34.1 8:37/M 24:56.0 1:28:53.5
23 281 James Oliver 79 45 21 12:40.6 2:32HM 25 2:19.7 24 41:36.6 19.0mph 10 1:04.2 20 32:30.4 10:09/M 26:14.3 1:30:11.8
24 286 Robert Lombardi 92 46 19 12:21.8 2:28HM 15 1:35.9 25 42:18.9 18.7mph 9 0:55.3 22 33:30.5 10:28/M 26:44.9 1:30:42.5
25 313 Dan Hinson 91 46 30 16:56.7 3:23HM 18 1:42.4 23 39:54.8 19.8mph 15 1:23.4 21 32:30.7 10:09/M 28:30.6 1:32:28.2
26 327 Guillermo Mercado 93 47 31 17:09.7 3:26HM 22 1:49.9 15 37:31.0 21.1mph 18 1:27.1 26 35:48.7 11:11/M 29:49.0 1:33:46.6
27 349 Joe Culley 104 48 2 8:36.7 1:43HM 21 1:49.6 29 45:40.6 17.3mph 21 1:37.8 28 38:10.4 11:56/M 31:57.8 1:35:55.4
28 365 Michael Ford 103 48 23 12:59.7 2:36HM 17 1:38.9 21 38:33.2 20.5mph 25 2:06.4 31 41:54.7 13:06/M 33:15.5 1:37:13.0
29 367 Karl Wygant 110 49 28 14:52.2 2:58HM 23 1:56.2 27 42:51.2 18.5mph 29 2:38.4 24 35:17.9 11:02/M 33:38.6 1:37:36.1
30 398 Danny Gamboa 97 47 25 13:26.3 2:41HM 29 2:57.5 28 43:12.7 18.3mph 20 1:36.5 29 39:39.2 12:23/M 36:54.8 1:40:52.4
31 443 Christian Kolom 102 48 29 15:57.6 3:11HM 28 2:32.2     30 52:11.8 30 39:45.8 12:25/M 46:30.0 1:50:27.5
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 20 Todd Cooper 241 53 2 9:23.3 1:53HM 9 1:06.0 3 33:42.2 23.5mph 11 1:02.9 2 22:57.7 7:10/M   1:08:12.2
2 32 Jay Lagrone 226 50 13 12:04.2 2:25HM 13 1:16.5 1 33:20.1 23.8mph 12 1:05.2 1 22:22.6 6:59/M 1:56.5 1:10:08.8
3 37 Charles Hoffman 242 53 3 9:32.0 1:54HM 8 1:05.3 9 35:31.5 22.3mph 1 0:36.3 4 24:00.1 7:30/M 2:33.0 1:10:45.3
4 46 Mark Daiber 245 53 7 10:55.1 2:11HM 4 1:01.0 7 35:06.6 22.6mph 4 0:49.6 5 24:08.0 7:33/M 3:48.2 1:12:00.4
5 56 Jeffery Sheldon 230 50 11 11:53.1 2:23HM 11 1:07.7 4 33:45.8 23.5mph 10 1:02.1 9 25:34.9 7:59/M 5:11.5 1:13:23.8
6 67 Buddy Mazurek 247 53 18 12:54.9 2:35HM 7 1:03.9 6 34:14.4 23.1mph 9 1:00.9 8 24:36.6 7:41/M 5:38.6 1:13:50.8
7 85 Robert Mars 238 53 22 13:04.4 2:37HM 16 1:17.7 5 33:59.3 23.3mph 5 0:56.5 10 25:55.4 8:06/M 7:01.3 1:15:13.5
8 112 Robert Montgomery 223 50 12 12:01.0 2:24HM 5 1:01.6 8 35:22.1 22.4mph 2 0:39.6 14 27:46.3 8:41/M 8:38.4 1:16:50.7
9 114 Wayne Phillips 229 50 14 12:16.1 2:27HM 2 0:52.4 11 36:11.4 21.9mph 13 1:06.0 11 26:41.3 8:20/M 8:55.1 1:17:07.4
10 121 Doug Durand 232 51 19 12:57.6 2:35HM 17 1:26.0 17 37:41.5 21.0mph 14 1:10.8 6 24:25.2 7:38/M 9:29.0 1:17:41.3
11 126 Scott Heil 233 51 4 10:18.6 2:04HM 20 1:44.3 16 37:36.9 21.1mph 16 1:19.3 12 27:00.6 8:26/M 9:47.7 1:17:59.9
12 139 Chris Mabe 224 50 27 15:22.2 3:04HM 21 2:07.5 10 36:09.9 21.9mph 25 1:52.7 3 23:48.0 7:26/M 11:08.1 1:19:20.4
13 142 Tom Sessions 249 54 23 13:07.5 2:37HM 6 1:01.7 14 36:45.5 21.6mph 3 0:43.1 16 28:01.0 8:45/M 11:26.8 1:19:39.1
14 144 Brian Peters 636 51 5 10:28.1 2:06HM 19 1:38.0 15 37:13.2 21.3mph 22 1:46.9 17 28:37.4 8:57/M 11:31.5 1:19:43.8
15 146 Shaun Austin 222 50 21 13:03.0 2:37HM 12 1:11.2 13 36:37.5 21.6mph 20 1:38.4 13 27:23.4 8:33/M 11:41.4 1:19:53.6
16 148 Arthur Schubert 225 50 9 11:35.4 2:19HM 22 2:10.7 21 40:17.9 19.7mph 19 1:35.7 7 24:25.3 7:38/M 11:52.8 1:20:05.0
17 160 James Munisteri 243 53 24 14:13.3 2:51HM 14 1:16.6 12 36:28.4 21.7mph 6 0:59.3 15 27:50.5 8:42/M 12:36.0 1:20:48.2
18 197 Stephen Smith 237 52 1 9:20.4 1:52HM 10 1:06.5 2 33:41.4 23.5mph 7 0:59.7 25 38:58.3 12:11/M 15:54.2 1:24:06.5
19 244 Nick Parrella 248 53 20 13:00.0 2:36HM 3 0:59.5 24 41:06.5 19.3mph 8 1:00.2 19 31:12.6 9:45/M 19:06.7 1:27:19.0
20 259 Jim Noble 244 53 15 12:29.9 2:30HM 23 2:12.7 23 40:53.7 19.4mph 21 1:41.7 18 30:59.9 9:41/M 20:05.7 1:28:17.9
21 270 John Reed 231 51 17 12:47.4 2:33HM 25 2:30.2 19 39:35.3 20.0mph 26 2:15.1 21 32:06.4 10:02/M 21:02.3 1:29:14.6
22 287 Trey Peacock 228 50 8 11:21.0 2:16HM 1 0:23.9 22 40:26.1 19.6mph 23 1:47.1 22 36:51.4 11:31/M 22:37.4 1:30:49.6
23 314 Kenneth McNulty 227 50 10 11:51.8 2:22HM 24 2:15.6 20 40:11.1 19.7mph 18 1:24.8 23 36:52.5 11:31/M 24:23.7 1:32:36.0
24 328 Bruce Smith 251 54 25 14:22.0 2:52HM 15 1:16.9 27 44:27.0 17.8mph 24 1:51.4 20 31:53.2 9:58/M 25:38.4 1:33:50.6
25 341 Page Nelson 236 52 6 10:46.6 2:09HM 26 2:34.8 18 39:28.2 20.1mph 15 1:13.4 27 40:36.4 12:41/M 26:27.2 1:34:39.5
26 358 Samuel Rodriguez 239 53 16 12:39.8 2:32HM 18 1:28.8 25 43:25.7 18.2mph 17 1:21.3 24 37:34.7 11:44/M 28:18.2 1:36:30.5
27 427 Craig Gilbert 627 50 26 15:06.6 3:01HM 27 3:17.6 26 44:01.5 18.0mph 27 2:28.5 26 40:01.7 12:30/M 36:43.9 1:44:56.2
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 52 Jorge Gutierrez 619 56 1 9:48.7 1:58HM 3 0:58.1 1 33:24.2 23.7mph 3 1:01.4 5 27:33.9 8:37/M   1:12:46.4
2 59 Alberto Vivas 254 55 4 10:46.8 2:09HM 8 1:25.0 2 34:46.4 22.8mph 1 0:37.3 2 26:03.6 8:08/M 0:52.8 1:13:39.3
3 61 Doug Eisele 261 57 6 11:01.6 2:12HM 1 0:51.5 3 34:55.8 22.7mph 2 0:50.3 3 26:04.4 8:09/M 0:57.3 1:13:43.7
4 65 Josh Rubin 634 55 2 10:38.1 2:08HM 4 1:07.1 5 36:37.6 21.6mph 4 1:05.8 1 24:20.3 7:36/M 1:02.8 1:13:49.2
5 109 Ron Anselmo 262 57 3 10:39.8 2:08HM 5 1:15.4 4 36:24.8 21.8mph 6 1:09.3 4 27:00.6 8:26/M 3:43.7 1:16:30.1
6 168 Steve Kotal 259 55 5 10:58.9 2:12HM 7 1:24.9 7 38:44.4 20.4mph 7 1:11.3 7 28:56.6 9:03/M 8:29.8 1:21:16.3
7 207 John Donnellan 266 59 8 13:14.4 2:39HM 6 1:21.9 6 37:33.6 21.1mph 10 1:42.4 10 30:49.1 9:38/M 11:55.1 1:24:41.6
8 241 Terry Duffy 260 56 15 17:20.1 3:28HM 2 0:57.9 8 39:04.4 20.3mph     8 29:43.6 9:17/M 14:19.5 1:27:06.0
9 279 Joe Frey 263 57 7 12:27.7 2:29HM 14 2:38.7 10 41:33.3 19.1mph 13 2:15.1 11 30:53.2 9:39/M 17:01.6 1:29:48.1
10 282 Yves Puisieux 253 55 12 16:15.0 3:15HM 9 1:39.8 9 41:27.2 19.1mph 11 1:54.2 6 28:55.7 9:02/M 17:25.6 1:30:12.1
11 306 Rueben Alaniz 264 58 10 13:40.9 2:44HM 16 2:49.3 12 43:11.2 18.3mph 9 1:38.5 9 30:46.0 9:37/M 19:19.7 1:32:06.2
12 391 Tom Williams 255 55 11 14:34.7 2:55HM 13 2:28.0 13 43:47.6 18.1mph 16 2:40.8 14 36:29.0 11:24/M 27:13.7 1:40:00.2
13 403 John Ott 267 59 13 16:26.9 3:17HM 10 1:55.0 16 48:52.4 16.2mph 14 2:22.7 12 32:22.6 10:07/M 29:13.4 1:41:59.8
14 408 Norman Lew 258 55 14 16:36.6 3:19HM 15 2:45.2 11 42:37.6 18.6mph 15 2:34.4 15 37:51.7 11:50/M 29:39.3 1:42:25.8
15 420 Donald Sattler 257 55 16 21:04.9 4:13HM 11 2:17.3 14 45:25.0 17.4mph 5 1:07.4 13 34:19.8 10:43/M 31:28.1 1:44:14.6
16 447 Stephen Burns 265 58 9 13:31.2 2:42HM 12 2:21.1 15 48:16.4 16.4mph 8 1:34.8 17 46:31.4 14:32/M 39:28.5 1:52:15.0
17 469 Joel Vargo 268 59 17 24:05.4 4:49HM 17 5:20.7 17 1:02:10.8 12.7mph 12 2:13.1 16 43:07.6 13:28/M 1:04:11.3 2:16:57.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 95 Randy Ernst 281 64 1 8:21.3 1:40HM 1 1:00.0 2 34:55.3 22.7mph 2 0:46.1 8 30:45.8 9:37/M   1:15:48.6
2 105 Ken Hainline 274 62 2 9:02.7 1:48HM 6 1:21.9 1 34:40.2 22.8mph 1 0:42.7 7 30:22.6 9:29/M 0:21.7 1:16:10.4
3 120 Frank Mihlon 638 64 5 11:47.9 2:21HM 4 1:12.0 6 38:10.1 20.8mph 4 0:53.0 1 25:35.2 8:00/M 1:49.7 1:17:38.4
4 143 Eugene Kostka 275 62 4 11:32.7 2:18HM 2 1:07.2 4 36:59.3 21.4mph 8 1:19.1 2 28:41.9 8:58/M 3:51.7 1:19:40.3
5 181 Donald Cavanaugh 273 61 9 13:52.3 2:46HM 5 1:12.5 5 37:20.6 21.2mph 3 0:51.0 3 28:55.3 9:02/M 6:23.3 1:22:11.9
6 186 William Vedder 269 60 3 10:12.6 2:02HM 3 1:10.6 3 36:03.9 22.0mph 6 0:56.7 10 34:17.6 10:43/M 6:53.0 1:22:41.7
7 278 Jeff Gill 270 60 10 14:08.8 2:50HM     9 42:02.2 18.8mph 5 0:53.3 9 32:43.4 10:13/M 13:59.2 1:29:47.8
8 310 Ted Dom 279 63 6 13:04.4 2:37HM 8 2:43.6 11 44:07.6 18.0mph 10 2:12.9 5 30:15.0 9:27/M 16:35.0 1:32:23.6
9 348 Steve Mendel 277 62 7 13:25.6 2:41HM 10 3:03.0 8 40:57.9 19.3mph 11 2:22.5 11 35:57.1 11:14/M 19:57.5 1:35:46.2
10 377 Wayne Kehr 276 62 11 15:27.3 3:05HM 7 2:13.7 7 39:24.8 20.1mph 9 1:21.2 12 39:49.5 12:27/M 22:28.1 1:38:16.7
11 380 Timothy Howard 278 63 12 17:21.6 3:28HM 11 3:22.9 13 46:16.5 17.1mph 12 2:32.4 4 29:09.3 9:07/M 22:54.2 1:38:42.9
12 400 Bill Carr 271 61 13 22:03.4 4:25HM 9 2:58.7 12 45:02.0 17.6mph 7 1:12.9 6 30:16.7 9:28/M 25:45.2 1:41:33.8
13 430 Mick Aguilar 272 61 8 13:35.8 2:43HM 12 4:13.3 10 42:54.5 18.5mph 13 4:18.6 13 40:21.4 12:37/M 29:35.1 1:45:23.7
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 83 Paul Daniels 287 66 7 1:02:29.2 12:30HM             1 12:42.8 3:58/M   1:15:12.0
2 239 William Garner 286 66 1 10:43.5 2:09HM 3 1:16.8 3 40:36.6 19.5mph 3 1:13.5 2 33:11.5 10:22/M 11:50.0 1:27:02.0
3 277 David Holsey 637 69 2 12:53.8 2:35HM 1 1:03.4 2 40:13.8 19.7mph 4 1:30.7 3 34:01.0 10:38/M 14:30.8 1:29:42.8
4 355 George Childress 289 69 3 13:28.8 2:42HM 2 1:12.3 1 38:00.0 20.8mph 2 1:09.9 6 42:27.4 13:16/M 21:06.5 1:36:18.5
5 356 Marc Graye 283 65 5 15:02.0 3:00HM 4 1:42.3 4 41:34.4 19.1mph 6 1:54.2 4 36:08.2 11:18/M 21:09.2 1:36:21.2
6 431 John Tuttle 284 66 4 14:12.3 2:50HM 6 2:57.3 5 41:59.5 18.9mph 5 1:52.8 7 44:40.3 13:58/M 30:30.3 1:45:42.3
7 440 Robb Murphy 282 65 6 15:54.4 3:11HM 5 2:47.1 6 48:31.9 16.3mph 1 1:01.5 5 40:42.9 12:43/M 33:46.0 1:48:58.0
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 39 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Dustin Bernatovich 294 34 1 9:10.6 1:50HM 2 1:01.0 2 33:55.9 23.4mph 1 0:33.4 1 25:30.4 7:58/M   1:10:11.4
2 2 Sean Kwiatek 295 35 3 9:30.5 1:54HM 1 0:45.6 1 33:48.1 23.4mph 2 0:39.8 2 26:38.9 8:19/M 1:11.5 1:11:23.0
3 4 Brian Bayless 301 39 2 9:11.1 1:50HM 5 1:27.2 4 36:21.1 21.8mph 6 1:35.2 3 29:54.6 9:21/M 8:17.9 1:18:29.4
4 5 Jody Nabors 300 39 4 9:37.0 1:55HM 3 1:15.9 3 36:01.7 22.0mph 3 0:52.9 5 33:56.1 10:36/M 11:32.3 1:21:43.8
5 6 Fernando Salinas 293 33 5 13:09.2 2:38HM 4 1:23.5 5 38:03.2 20.8mph 5 1:06.5 4 33:36.8 10:30/M 17:07.9 1:27:19.3
6 12 Evan Johnson 298 37 6 13:16.5 2:39HM 8 2:37.8 7 43:38.5 18.2mph 7 1:55.8 6 35:48.5 11:11/M 27:05.8 1:37:17.2
7 13 Anthony Carbone 296 35 7 13:19.4 2:40HM 6 1:39.7 8 45:21.2 17.5mph 4 1:06.5 7 39:16.0 12:16/M 30:31.6 1:40:43.1
8 14 Matthew Gass 299 38 8 13:39.6 2:44HM 7 2:33.4 6 42:08.1 18.8mph 8 2:31.7 8 40:40.0 12:43/M 31:21.5 1:41:33.0
 
Top

Male 40 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Scott Herbel 302 40 1 11:55.5 2:23HM 1 0:46.5 1 35:34.0 22.3mph 1 0:50.6 1 28:18.5 8:51/M   1:17:25.2
2 7 Chris Jackson 632 42 4 13:04.9 2:37HM 6 1:56.7 5 42:00.5 18.9mph 6 1:52.2 3 29:22.2 9:11/M 10:51.5 1:28:16.7
3 8 Joshua Laase 304 43 3 12:17.5 2:27HM 7 2:03.4 6 43:11.9 18.3mph 7 2:22.7 2 29:10.2 9:07/M 11:40.6 1:29:05.8
4 9 Brian Shelton 306 43 5 13:37.2 2:43HM 4 1:44.8 3 39:50.0 19.9mph 2 1:00.5 5 34:59.5 10:56/M 13:47.0 1:31:12.2
5 10 Joseph Taylor 309 47 8 17:15.0 3:27HM 9 2:23.0 4 40:46.9 19.4mph 5 1:51.4 4 29:28.4 9:13/M 14:19.7 1:31:44.9
6 11 Adam Rudy 303 41 2 12:11.8 2:26HM 3 1:37.7 2 38:57.3 20.3mph 3 1:32.1 6 39:11.0 12:15/M 16:04.9 1:33:30.1
7 15 John Enockson 307 46 9 20:11.1 4:02HM 5 1:51.9 7 43:35.1 18.2mph 4 1:45.0 7 39:42.1 12:24/M 29:40.1 1:47:05.3
8 16 Larry Hughes 311 56 6 14:44.0 2:57HM 8 2:22.8 8 44:17.2 17.9mph 8 2:27.8 8 45:31.9 14:13/M 31:58.6 1:49:23.8
9 17 Wayne Gibson 308 47 7 17:11.1 3:26HM 2 1:31.6 10 50:56.1 15.5mph 9 3:24.6 10 57:22.3 17:56/M 53:00.6 2:10:25.8
10 18 Stephen Sauls 312 58 10 22:29.1 4:30HM 10 4:32.2 9 46:14.4 17.1mph 10 5:21.0 9 54:25.5 17:00/M 55:37.2 2:13:02.4
 

Athena

Top

Female 39 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Lauren Vogel 523 35 1 11:37.6 2:19HM 3 1:32.2 1 39:12.2 20.2mph 1 0:57.1 1 32:06.0 10:02/M   1:25:25.3
2 2 Melanie Barnard 526 36 6 14:59.3 3:00HM 1 1:13.0 4 42:03.9 18.8mph 3 1:05.3 2 35:15.9 11:01/M 9:12.3 1:34:37.6
3 6 Amanda Mickan 521 27 3 12:05.3 2:25HM 2 1:20.7 2 41:43.2 19.0mph 4 1:28.4 3 41:03.3 12:50/M 12:15.6 1:37:41.0
4 8 Jennifer Yoder 522 30 2 12:00.3 2:24HM 5 1:56.2 3 41:50.2 18.9mph 6 2:39.8 4 41:34.0 12:59/M 14:35.2 1:40:00.5
5 10 Melissa Auman 525 35 4 13:29.5 2:42HM 4 1:51.7 6 44:38.7 17.7mph 2 1:03.6 6 42:21.2 13:14/M 17:59.5 1:43:24.9
6 11 Donna Adams 524 35 5 14:15.9 2:51HM 6 1:58.1 5 42:16.7 18.7mph 5 1:33.5 8 46:58.5 14:41/M 21:37.5 1:47:02.8
7 12 Amy Nabors 527 37 7 16:56.3 3:23HM 7 2:38.5 7 1:19:05.1 10.0mph     7 43:24.2 13:34/M 24:40.9 1:50:06.3
8 16 Nicole Debevoise 520 24 8 48:38.1 9:44HM 8 2:38.6     7 49:54.2 5 42:19.2 13:13/M 58:04.8 2:23:30.2
 
Top

Female 40 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Jennifer Kuhl 534 44 6 15:38.1 3:08HM 1 1:24.9 1 39:15.1 20.2mph 4 1:58.1 4 37:04.8 11:35/M   1:35:21.2
2 4 Kim Drake 532 42 2 12:38.8 2:32HM 3 2:02.5 3 41:50.4 18.9mph 5 2:07.8 3 37:02.2 11:34/M 0:20.6 1:35:41.9
3 5 Yaroslava Makalskaya 538 46 8 18:20.3 3:40HM 6 2:12.5 2 39:39.8 20.0mph 3 1:47.8 1 33:57.9 10:37/M 0:37.4 1:35:58.7
4 7 L. Janine Lorio-Venson 530 41 7 15:57.1 3:11HM 4 2:09.8 4 42:08.3 18.8mph 2 1:41.4 2 35:55.8 11:13/M 2:31.3 1:37:52.6
5 9 Bonnie Moss 620 46 5 15:32.8 3:06HM 2 1:25.6 5 43:57.4 18.0mph 1 1:16.5 5 38:17.8 11:58/M 5:08.9 1:40:30.2
6 13 Amber Burfeind 336 45 4 13:05.6 2:37HM 7 2:40.7 6 47:16.3 16.8mph 7 2:43.7 6 45:22.9 14:11/M 15:48.2 1:51:09.4
7 14 Kathleen Staten 528 40 3 12:59.3 2:36HM 5 2:10.3 7 50:12.1 15.8mph 8 3:03.5 7 51:44.6 16:10/M 24:48.7 2:00:10.0
8 15 Julia Kent 535 45 1 12:20.3 2:28HM 8 3:10.7 8 50:39.2 15.6mph 6 2:15.6 8 51:56.3 16:14/M 25:01.0 2:00:22.2
 

Relay-Male

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Furrocious 600 14 3 9:41.8 1:56HM 3 0:53.9 1 34:24.1 23.0mph 4 0:47.2 2 26:09.0 8:10/M   1:11:56.2
2 2 Los Enanos 595 44 4 11:42.1 2:20HM 1 0:46.5 2 37:16.9 21.3mph 2 0:37.6 1 25:46.6 8:03/M 4:13.6 1:16:09.8
3 3 Coyotes 593 45 5 12:05.7 2:25HM 2 0:46.6 4 40:17.6 19.7mph 1 0:25.7 3 27:32.3 8:36/M 9:11.9 1:21:08.1
4 4 50 Year Storm 604 11 2 8:52.6 1:46HM 4 1:20.3 6 44:50.1 17.7mph 3 0:45.1 4 28:41.0 8:58/M 12:33.0 1:24:29.3
5 5 Team Usdg 591 42 1 8:14.1 1:39HM 5 2:12.7 3 39:46.9 19.9mph 5 0:59.7 5 33:26.8 10:27/M 12:44.2 1:24:40.4
6 6 Dos Amigos 607 56     6 16:08.0 5 43:05.0 18.4mph 6 1:24.9 6 34:50.5 10:53/M 23:32.3 1:35:28.5
DQ DQ H H P 598 44     0:00.0     7 27:31.6 DQ 23:47.3 7:26/M   51:18.9
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Chicks With Kick 605 38 1 9:40.2 1:56HM 1 0:44.0 2 37:29.8 21.1mph 2 0:37.6 5 28:50.3 9:01/M   1:17:22.0
2 2 Cytri L O L 614 38 4 10:20.6 2:04HM 4 1:31.5 4 40:48.9 19.4mph 3 0:46.0 1 26:20.7 8:14/M 2:26.0 1:19:48.0
3 3 Tri4HIM Gals 613 43 3 10:13.5 2:03HM 5 1:33.5 3 40:09.8 19.7mph 4 0:46.2 4 28:32.3 8:55/M 3:53.5 1:21:15.5
4 4 Three Hot Crossfit Chicks 615 30 6 12:09.0 2:26HM 9 41:36.7 1 0:54.2 880mph 1 0:01.9 2 27:03.2 8:27/M 4:23.2 1:21:45.2
5 5 A Family Affair 611 39 8 16:39.5 3:20HM 3 1:19.4 5 43:12.0 18.3mph 9 1:42.9 3 28:21.8 8:52/M 13:53.9 1:31:15.9
6 6 Team Kaps 608 28 2 9:53.4 1:59HM 8 2:11.9 8 51:05.8 15.5mph 7 1:11.5 6 29:49.7 9:19/M 16:50.4 1:34:12.4
7 7 True Spirit 610 54 7 14:14.1 2:51HM 7 1:59.2 7 49:58.7 15.9mph 5 0:47.8 8 31:13.8 9:45/M 20:51.8 1:38:13.8
8 8 The Three Musketeers 596 47 9 16:49.9 3:22HM 2 1:11.7 9 51:12.6 15.5mph 6 0:59.2 7 29:59.6 9:22/M 22:51.2 1:40:13.2
9 9 C & D 609 49 5 10:21.7 2:04HM 6 1:58.2 6 45:25.8 17.4mph 8 1:17.1 9 43:51.1 13:42/M 25:32.1 1:42:54.1
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Powerhouse Midd Management 599 26 3 9:21.3 1:52HM 1 0:34.6 1 33:49.6 23.4mph 1 0:31.8 3 22:32.2 7:03/M   1:06:49.7
2 2 Powerhouse H R 597 32 6 10:38.9 2:08HM 3 0:43.0 2 36:33.6 21.7mph 3 0:35.5 2 22:11.1 6:56/M   1:10:42.2
3 3 Powerhouse Executives 601 39 2 9:18.7 1:52HM 2 0:42.9 6 39:17.9 20.2mph 2 0:31.8 1 22:10.3 6:56/M   1:12:01.8
4 4 Clover Walk Bunch 592 45 4 9:23.9 1:53HM 6 1:01.3 3 36:37.1 21.6mph 7 1:12.1 6 29:51.5 9:20/M 0:44.1 1:18:06.1
5 5 Swim, Bike, Fun! 602 36 5 9:35.3 1:55HM 5 0:59.4 5 39:00.3 20.3mph 5 0:47.0 5 28:26.4 8:53/M 1:26.6 1:18:48.6
6 6 Manny And The Jets 612 41 7 10:41.2 2:08HM 4 0:56.3 8 42:36.1 18.6mph 4 0:38.8 4 26:59.7 8:26/M 4:30.4 1:21:52.4
7 7 Hart 2 Hart 603 36 1 9:11.4 1:50HM 9 1:27.7 4 37:03.1 21.4mph 6 0:58.2 9 37:49.4 11:49/M 9:07.9 1:26:29.9
8 8 Smitty's Elite 617 21 10 13:53.9 2:47HM 8 1:15.9 9 44:02.2 18.0mph 9 1:49.1 7 30:59.7 9:41/M 14:39.0 1:32:01.0
9 9 Triple Crown 594 33 9 13:42.0 2:44HM 7 1:04.4 7 40:29.7 19.6mph 8 1:15.4 11 41:53.9 13:05/M 21:03.5 1:38:25.5
10 10 O'Brien 616 38 8 13:32.9 2:42HM 10 1:47.8     10 50:42.3 8 33:33.2 10:29/M 22:14.3 1:39:36.3
11 11 J T M 606 43 11 14:02.3 2:48HM         11 51:29.2 10 40:27.7 12:38/M 28:37.3 1:45:59.3
 

Para-Triathletes

Top

Para-Triathletes

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike13.2M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Brandon Adame 23 32 1 13:23.6 2:41HM 1 1:51.3 1 36:04.0 22.0mph 1 1:12.5 1 27:40.2 8:39/M   1:20:11.8