Shadow Creek Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 13, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Age Group

Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 187 Heather Welsch 371 12 1 11:39.5 1 0:50.3 1 55:23.8 18.4MPH 3 0:55.4 1 25:21.8 7:48/M   1:34:10.9
2 375 Paige Thompson 376 14 4 15:39.5 4 1:15.6 2 59:01.6 17.3MPH 4 1:55.7 3 34:36.9 10:39/M 18:18.5 1:52:29.5
3 387 Samanatha Aguilera 374 13 3 13:45.3 3 1:07.2 4 1:06:20.9 15.4MPH 2 0:39.5 2 31:43.5 9:46/M 19:25.7 1:53:36.6
4 453 Yazmin Coronado 372 12 2 12:27.7 2 0:51.9 3 1:05:06.6 15.7MPH 1 0:38.6 4 50:45.5 15:37/M 35:39.5 2:09:50.5
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 132 Jack Armstrong 194 13 1 8:08.7 1 0:40.9 2 53:56.7 18.9MPH 1 0:31.8 1 26:59.2 8:18/M   1:30:17.6
2 154 Philip Davis 197 14 3 11:21.2 2 0:46.3 1 50:45.3 20.1MPH 2 1:20.8 2 27:40.1 8:31/M 1:36.3 1:31:53.9
3 314 Brayden Mallory 196 13 2 10:11.0 3 3:43.1 3 57:21.1 17.8MPH     3 34:57.8 10:45/M 15:55.6 1:46:13.2
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 88 Jennifer Morris 378 19 2 9:08.8 3 0:56.5 1 51:51.8 19.7MPH 2 0:44.0 1 24:32.7 7:33/M   1:27:14.0
2 168 Katherine Barron 379 19 3 12:33.4 1 0:24.7 2 54:05.9 18.9MPH 1 0:33.1 2 24:51.5 7:39/M 5:14.8 1:32:28.8
3 206 Tori Boyle 377 16 1 8:09.8 2 0:45.1 3 54:49.9 18.6MPH 3 1:01.9 4 30:52.7 9:30/M 8:25.6 1:35:39.6
4 286 Allison Johnston 380 19 4 13:20.8 4 1:21.1 4 1:01:05.5 16.7MPH 4 1:12.6 3 26:03.3 8:01/M 15:49.5 1:43:03.5
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Matthew Murray 198 16     10 7:36.7 1 42:41.3 23.9MPH 5 1:00.3 1 20:27.6 6:18/M   1:11:46.0
2 3 Mason Riley 201 17 2 7:30.0 1 0:23.3 2 42:49.9 23.8MPH     2 21:52.8 6:44/M 0:50.1 1:12:36.2
3 26 Matthew Abshire 199 17 4 8:04.4 3 0:42.4 4 47:48.1 21.3MPH 7 1:05.8 4 22:57.5 7:04/M 8:52.4 1:20:38.5
4 76 Juan Sanchez 206 18 6 9:39.8 2 0:34.7 3 44:48.1 22.8MPH 4 0:52.2 8 30:11.3 9:17/M 14:20.3 1:26:06.3
5 150 Landon Ellis 204 17 1 7:05.8 7 1:19.1 5 54:09.4 18.8MPH 1 0:32.3 5 28:28.2 8:46/M 19:49.0 1:31:35.0
6 200 Mateo Sanchez 207 17 5 9:11.6 5 1:03.9 7 55:36.3 18.3MPH 3 0:50.8 6 28:38.1 8:49/M 23:34.9 1:35:21.0
7 204 Andrew Joy 205 18 8 15:28.7 6 1:06.1 6 54:51.1 18.6MPH 8 1:21.4 3 22:39.9 6:58/M 23:41.4 1:35:27.4
8 309 Austin Magill 203 17 9 16:45.9 4 0:56.6 8 58:10.2 17.5MPH 2 0:46.8 7 29:09.7 8:58/M 34:03.3 1:45:49.3
9 364 Jonathan Nguyen 200 17 3 7:37.7 8 2:04.9 9 1:01:56.4 16.5MPH 6 1:00.6 10 38:42.2 11:54/M 39:35.9 1:51:21.9
10 410 Brandon Guzman 647 18 7 14:25.2 9 2:49.8 10 1:04:43.0 15.8MPH 9 1:33.5 9 32:56.1 10:08/M 44:41.7 1:56:27.8
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 128 Virginia Ney 381 20 4 10:18.3 2 0:52.7 1 53:32.7 19.1MPH 1 0:34.4 1 24:40.7 7:35/M   1:29:59.0
2 192 Shelly Rawson 390 24 5 10:41.5 1 0:52.5 3 54:20.9 18.8MPH 4 0:55.8 2 27:55.5 8:35/M 4:47.4 1:34:46.4
3 201 Rebecca Hetu 382 20 7 10:46.7 5 1:23.2 2 53:42.1 19.0MPH 5 1:02.3 3 28:27.7 8:45/M 5:23.1 1:35:22.1
4 295 Brooke Sheppard 392 24 1 8:51.9 3 1:06.8 5 56:15.3 18.1MPH 2 0:52.8 8 36:50.2 11:20/M 13:58.3 1:43:57.3
5 296 Katy Alper 384 21 3 9:58.2 4 1:22.4 4 55:30.5 18.4MPH 8 1:22.9 6 36:01.2 11:05/M 14:16.4 1:44:15.4
6 342 Melissa Wolak 391 24 11 14:39.8 10 2:49.1 8 59:51.7 17.0MPH 3 0:55.4 4 30:07.9 9:16/M 18:25.1 1:48:24.1
7 368 Mai Le 393 24 8 13:00.6 6 1:38.6 11 1:05:25.7 15.6MPH 7 1:14.0 5 30:16.1 9:19/M 21:36.3 1:51:35.3
8 396 Ashley Jameson 388 23 12 14:56.2 9 2:46.5 6 57:12.1 17.8MPH 12 48:03.3     **:09/M 24:33.9 1:54:32.9
9 397 Davina Morrow 387 23 6 10:45.0 7 2:00.6 9 1:03:00.6 16.2MPH 9 1:27.3 9 37:21.9 11:30/M 24:36.6 1:54:35.6
10 405 Lindsey Hall 385 23 9 13:39.2 12 4:40.6 7 58:47.7 17.4MPH 11 2:40.8 7 36:18.7 11:10/M 26:08.2 1:56:07.2
11 431 Kristine Gu 386 23 2 9:07.5 8 2:02.5 10 1:04:10.2 15.9MPH 10 1:32.2 10 45:14.1 13:55/M 32:07.8 2:02:06.8
12 472 Haley Paulish 383 20 10 14:00.9 11 3:03.0 12 1:12:52.8 14.0MPH 6 1:13.4 11 52:13.1 16:04/M 53:24.4 2:23:23.4
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 57 Eric Wold 213 24 3 9:32.1 3 1:03.7 1 43:37.6 23.4MPH 6 1:53.7 2 28:06.0 8:39/M   1:24:13.3
2 73 Clayton Cruthirds 211 23 1 8:11.6 1 0:40.9 2 48:41.7 21.0MPH 2 0:53.4 1 27:36.6 8:30/M 1:51.1 1:26:04.4
3 197 Roger Campbell 212 24 4 12:35.3 2 0:55.7 3 51:37.6 19.8MPH 3 0:54.6 4 29:06.7 8:57/M 10:56.8 1:35:10.1
4 315 Nicolas Castro 210 20 2 8:53.6 4 1:37.6 4 57:29.0 17.7MPH 5 1:22.6 6 36:51.0 11:20/M 22:00.6 1:46:13.9
5 367 Gregory Wilson 208 20 5 13:18.1 5 2:24.9 6 1:04:11.9 15.9MPH 1 0:52.4 5 30:47.5 9:28/M 27:21.7 1:51:35.0
6 379 Andrew Maicke 209 20 6 17:43.0 6 2:47.7 5 1:02:52.5 16.2MPH 4 1:02.8 3 28:44.3 8:50/M 28:57.1 1:53:10.4
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 43 Angela Man 401 26 8 10:17.1 1 0:32.9 1 45:20.8 22.5MPH     1 26:43.0 8:13/M   1:22:53.9
2 115 Rebecca Leonard 399 26 15 12:58.5 2 0:46.3 2 47:24.6 21.5MPH 3 0:58.5 2 26:44.8 8:14/M 5:59.0 1:28:53.0
3 138 Maria Pabon 403 27 6 10:14.0 4 0:59.3 4 51:04.6 20.0MPH     6 28:28.7 8:46/M 7:52.7 1:30:46.7
4 182 Michelle Beer 411 28 10 10:50.2 9 1:20.9 3 50:58.5 20.0MPH 14 1:21.9 9 29:20.9 9:02/M 10:58.8 1:33:52.7
5 198 Liz Earl 405 27 13 12:16.6 5 1:01.3 6 53:10.7 19.2MPH 6 1:03.4 4 27:41.5 8:31/M 12:19.6 1:35:13.6
6 212 Mallory Gutierrez 409 27 1 8:46.8 8 1:09.3 10 57:34.1 17.7MPH 15 1:22.8 3 27:14.1 8:23/M 13:13.4 1:36:07.4
7 229 Cara Kirby 406 27 5 9:58.6 6 1:03.3 8 56:38.8 18.0MPH 4 1:01.0 8 29:00.1 8:55/M 14:48.0 1:37:42.0
8 234 Mollie Silver 397 25 4 9:51.2 3 0:52.6 5 51:08.5 19.9MPH 7 1:03.4 17 35:17.6 10:51/M 15:19.6 1:38:13.6
9 238 Madison Askins 412 28 11 11:10.3 7 1:07.3 9 57:04.0 17.9MPH 2 0:50.0 5 28:12.6 8:41/M 15:30.5 1:38:24.4
10 248 Jessica Deforest 418 29 12 11:45.6 10 1:22.1 7 56:15.7 18.1MPH 13 1:20.0 7 28:36.8 8:48/M 16:26.5 1:39:20.5
11 306 Carol Lindell 420 29 22 15:54.5 14 1:45.7 11 57:50.7 17.6MPH 1 0:38.6 10 29:29.7 9:04/M 22:45.3 1:45:39.3
12 318 Vijayeta Desai 417 29 20 14:29.5 11 1:34.2 12 58:09.5 17.5MPH 19 1:45.8 12 30:35.4 9:25/M 23:40.6 1:46:34.6
13 326 Melinda Mintz 419 29 9 10:41.5 20 2:25.0 15 59:28.3 17.2MPH 17 1:37.3 14 33:03.2 10:10/M 24:21.5 1:47:15.5
14 358 Lisa Dorn 394 25 3 9:27.1 18 1:50.7 16 1:00:39.1 16.8MPH 9 1:07.6 19 37:06.7 11:25/M 27:17.4 1:50:11.4
15 362 Theresa Perks 407 27 18 14:13.5 21 2:34.8 13 58:10.6 17.5MPH 18 1:38.8 16 34:30.8 10:37/M 28:14.6 1:51:08.6
16 385 Tinja Gina Anderson-Mitterling 414 28 7 10:15.8 16 1:46.9 14 58:36.2 17.4MPH 12 1:19.0 21 41:30.9 12:46/M 30:34.9 1:53:28.9
17 406 Danielle Holmes 416 29 17 13:56.8 22 2:38.7 19 1:04:29.7 15.8MPH 21 2:00.8 15 33:06.4 10:11/M 33:18.7 1:56:12.6
18 408 Jessica Rattani 395 25 19 14:22.4 19 2:06.4 21 1:06:14.0 15.4MPH 8 1:04.2 13 32:37.0 10:02/M 33:30.2 1:56:24.2
19 418 Lauren Simpson 402 27 21 14:33.4 13 1:35.9 22 1:09:24.7 14.7MPH 10 1:10.2 11 30:33.1 9:24/M 34:23.6 1:57:17.6
20 420 Marine Gu 398 25 2 8:58.7 17 1:48.7 23 1:10:11.4 14.5MPH 11 1:13.1 18 36:12.0 11:08/M 35:30.1 1:58:24.1
21 421 Natalie Adelman 413 28 16 13:17.2 15 1:46.3 17 1:02:31.5 16.3MPH 16 1:35.3 20 39:17.6 12:05/M 35:34.2 1:58:28.1
22 436 Kristin Lavalle 410 27 14 12:40.6 12 1:35.3 18 1:03:03.0 16.2MPH 5 1:02.0 23 44:32.1 13:42/M 39:59.2 2:02:53.2
23 457 Nikevia Lebron 404 27 23 18:13.8 23 2:47.0 20 1:04:55.3 15.7MPH 20 1:52.3 22 43:41.4 13:26/M 48:36.0 2:11:29.9
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Jacob Hook 237 29 4 9:07.1 1 0:34.0 1 41:15.7 24.7MPH 1 0:37.5 2 20:42.7 6:22/M   1:12:17.2
2 4 Derek Cooper 235 29 3 8:44.6 10 0:59.6 2 42:47.5 23.8MPH 3 0:38.4 1 20:03.3 6:10/M 0:56.3 1:13:13.5
3 12 Joe Chevalier 230 28 6 9:17.3 8 0:50.7 3 43:05.1 23.7MPH 5 0:44.9 4 22:52.2 7:02/M 4:33.2 1:16:50.4
4 13 Robert MacNamara 218 26 9 9:57.5 2 0:40.0 5 44:04.7 23.1MPH 2 0:38.0 3 21:33.9 6:38/M 4:37.0 1:16:54.3
5 17 Tom Beach 224 27 1 7:12.9 6 0:44.0 4 43:13.8 23.6MPH 10 0:55.4 8 26:07.5 8:02/M 5:56.5 1:18:13.8
6 54 David Marler 233 28 8 9:51.6 3 0:40.7 6 45:43.6 22.3MPH 9 0:50.8 9 26:40.1 8:12/M 11:29.7 1:23:47.0
7 83 Steven Andre 231 28 15 11:49.0 13 1:09.3 10 49:09.9 20.8MPH 11 1:04.2 5 23:35.0 7:15/M 14:30.3 1:26:47.5
8 85 Damen Hattori 238 29 5 9:15.0 15 1:18.4 7 46:50.3 21.8MPH 17 1:19.4 12 28:13.6 8:41/M 14:39.6 1:26:56.9
9 101 David Butler 225 27 2 8:14.7 9 0:52.3 9 49:06.2 20.8MPH 12 1:06.8 16 28:35.8 8:48/M 15:38.7 1:27:55.9
10 105 Nick Beard 227 27 13 11:00.4 5 0:43.1 8 47:55.9 21.3MPH     14 28:33.8 8:47/M 15:56.0 1:28:13.3
11 133 Joey Joffrion 234 29 16 11:59.7 7 0:50.4 11 50:21.5 20.3MPH 13 1:07.5 7 25:58.5 7:59/M 18:00.6 1:30:17.8
12 140 Mitchell Jeffcoat 246 29 12 10:56.6 11 0:59.9 12 50:24.3 20.2MPH 4 0:39.1 11 27:56.1 8:36/M 18:38.9 1:30:56.2
13 203 Heath Hauldren 214 25 7 9:27.1 24 2:07.8 14 52:12.6 19.5MPH 23 1:36.4 17 30:00.1 9:14/M 23:06.9 1:35:24.2
14 215 Andy Freiheit 215 25 10 10:03.4 18 1:34.5 24 58:34.1 17.4MPH 7 0:48.1 6 25:21.0 7:48/M 24:04.1 1:36:21.3
15 221 Ryan Myers 240 29 11 10:28.0 12 1:05.8 15 52:48.4 19.3MPH 14 1:09.1 19 31:19.8 9:38/M 24:34.0 1:36:51.3
16 239 Cameron Leger 221 27 20 12:54.2 4 0:41.2 13 51:29.8 19.8MPH 6 0:47.2 20 32:36.2 10:02/M 26:11.5 1:38:28.7
17 240 Dustin Miles 217 26 14 11:37.8 17 1:33.5 18 55:30.2 18.4MPH 18 1:20.2 15 28:34.3 8:47/M 26:18.9 1:38:36.2
18 276 Jovan Allen 229 28 18 12:37.3 23 2:04.1 20 56:59.0 17.9MPH 24 1:36.9 13 28:25.6 8:45/M 29:25.9 1:41:43.1
19 290 Alex Gonzalez 244 29 24 13:12.7 21 1:48.8 26 59:53.0 17.0MPH 20 1:31.9 10 26:52.6 8:16/M 31:01.8 1:43:19.0
20 313 Blake Lindell 228 27 22 13:03.4 19 1:42.1 16 54:09.0 18.8MPH 8 0:48.6 23 36:29.5 11:14/M 33:55.6 1:46:12.9
21 322 Brian McGill 216 26 25 14:51.1 26 2:21.7 17 54:24.6 18.8MPH 19 1:30.7 21 33:45.0 10:23/M 34:36.1 1:46:53.3
22 337 Jared Mitchell 223 27 17 12:25.3 16 1:33.3 19 56:40.9 18.0MPH 21 1:33.6 22 36:04.6 11:06/M 36:00.7 1:48:18.0
23 365 Brandon Wilson 220 27 27 16:58.5 25 2:19.0 22 57:57.8 17.6MPH 28 3:18.0 18 30:59.3 9:32/M 39:15.6 1:51:32.8
24 369 Alejandro Capetillo 232 28 21 12:58.0 14 1:15.6 23 57:59.5 17.6MPH 27 2:28.4 25 37:02.7 11:24/M 39:27.2 1:51:44.4
25 388 Jason Mintz 243 29 26 15:57.4 22 1:50.3 21 57:40.7 17.7MPH 22 1:33.9 24 36:38.0 11:16/M 41:23.4 1:53:40.6
26 404 John Magsipok 242 29 19 12:42.5 28 2:39.0 25 58:56.8 17.3MPH 26 2:23.5 26 39:16.7 12:05/M 43:41.3 1:55:58.5
27 451 Randy Womack 239 29 23 13:10.8 29 3:08.9 27 1:01:50.0 16.5MPH 25 1:52.9 29 49:32.3 15:14/M 57:17.9 2:09:35.1
28 461 Justin Chambers 236 29 28 17:45.6 20 1:48.0 28 1:10:39.9 14.4MPH 15 1:12.6 27 41:02.7 12:38/M 1:00:11.8 2:12:29.0
29 471 Khurram Rattani 222 27 29 19:22.5 27 2:29.1 29 1:11:13.2 14.3MPH 16 1:16.7 28 48:53.1 15:02/M 1:10:57.5 2:23:14.8
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 31 Becky McMorries 439 32 3 9:35.5 1 0:43.5 2 45:51.8 22.2MPH 1 0:46.1 1 24:30.5 7:32/M   1:21:27.6
2 50 Yoshi Yoshida 432 31 12 11:52.9 2 0:53.3 1 44:59.5 22.7MPH 3 0:57.5 2 24:35.0 7:34/M 1:50.8 1:23:18.4
3 87 Jessica Roeschel 451 34 10 11:36.3 13 1:38.6 3 46:58.8 21.7MPH 10 1:03.8 3 25:42.6 7:54/M 5:32.7 1:27:00.3
4 95 Courtney Livaudais 431 31 1 8:05.9 7 1:12.8 6 48:47.6 20.9MPH 9 1:03.0 7 28:30.1 8:46/M 6:12.0 1:27:39.7
5 99 Jennifer Lepper 434 31 2 9:18.2 4 0:59.7 4 48:32.0 21.0MPH 6 1:00.1 5 28:02.1 8:38/M 6:24.6 1:27:52.2
6 129 Sabrina Gonzalez 453 34 6 10:59.8 5 1:01.2 5 48:47.2 20.9MPH 4 0:57.6 6 28:21.9 8:43/M 8:40.2 1:30:07.9
7 180 Caroline Cox 441 32     29 12:26.8 8 52:03.1 19.6MPH 12 1:13.0 4 27:55.0 8:35/M 12:10.4 1:33:38.0
8 219 Carla Brown 449 34 15 13:28.2 14 1:39.1 7 51:45.8 19.7MPH 13 1:16.3 8 28:32.2 8:47/M 15:14.1 1:36:41.8
9 288 Marie Ramsey 435 32 19 14:17.4 11 1:33.6 9 53:01.9 19.2MPH 15 1:19.9 14 32:57.8 10:08/M 21:43.1 1:43:10.8
10 294 Landi Thompson 443 32 11 11:47.8 10 1:31.2 11 56:25.2 18.1MPH 7 1:01.1 15 32:58.3 10:09/M 22:16.1 1:43:43.8
11 305 Alicia Sanchez 437 32 9 11:34.0 15 2:05.8 17 59:42.7 17.1MPH 5 0:58.7 11 31:16.7 9:37/M 24:10.4 1:45:38.1
12 316 Kate Caughlin 445 33 13 11:55.1 6 1:10.3 14 58:32.3 17.4MPH 18 1:26.6 17 33:18.9 10:15/M 24:55.7 1:46:23.3
13 321 Gesine Michold 448 34 21 15:12.4 22 2:16.3 13 57:55.8 17.6MPH 23 1:58.9 9 29:24.8 9:03/M 25:20.8 1:46:48.5
14 325 Melanie Martinez 425 30 18 14:04.7 8 1:14.2 12 56:30.1 18.1MPH 19 1:31.6 18 33:49.1 10:24/M 25:42.3 1:47:09.9
15 340 Ashley Dickey 430 31 17 14:01.0 12 1:38.4 20 1:00:57.1 16.7MPH 11 1:08.8 10 30:36.3 9:25/M 26:54.1 1:48:21.7
16 345 Lorelea Samano 450 34 26 16:10.2 16 2:06.5 10 56:10.4 18.2MPH     19 34:24.1 10:35/M 27:23.6 1:48:51.3
17 363 Courtney Hinojosa 424 30 5 10:30.4 18 2:08.8 21 1:02:15.7 16.4MPH 2 0:53.6 20 35:32.3 10:56/M 29:53.3 1:51:21.0
18 384 Emily Blomberg 446 33 20 15:00.5 25 3:28.4 19 1:00:12.8 16.9MPH 22 1:40.8 16 33:00.6 10:09/M 31:55.5 1:53:23.2
19 398 Kelly Stoffel 454 34 23 15:25.6 21 2:13.4 15 58:39.7 17.4MPH 24 2:06.3 22 36:29.6 11:14/M 33:27.1 1:54:54.7
20 412 Maria Fernandez-Rojas 447 33 14 13:24.1 27 5:06.8 22 1:02:36.6 16.3MPH 26 2:30.7 13 32:56.0 10:08/M 35:06.7 1:56:34.4
21 417 Jennifer Linkenauger 428 30 8 11:27.8 23 2:26.3 24 1:05:23.2 15.6MPH 8 1:02.4 23 36:55.3 11:22/M 35:47.6 1:57:15.3
22 419 Katie Goodwin 452 34 24 15:28.1 20 2:12.4 16 59:14.4 17.2MPH 21 1:40.0 26 39:03.0 12:01/M 36:10.3 1:57:38.0
23 422 Stephanie Weimer 426 30 4 9:54.7 19 2:09.9 25 1:06:06.0 15.4MPH 20 1:35.4 25 38:45.0 11:55/M 37:03.5 1:58:31.1
24 426 Akina Adeniran 429 31 25 15:30.2 24 2:34.6 23 1:04:06.0 15.9MPH 16 1:20.5 21 35:57.3 11:04/M 38:01.1 1:59:28.8
25 428 Meena Rahmani 422 30 16 13:34.3 17 2:07.8 18 59:44.0 17.1MPH     29 45:54.6 14:07/M 39:53.1 2:01:20.7
26 444 Aydee Cruz 440 32 27 17:42.0 9 1:18.2 26 1:06:27.7 15.3MPH 27 2:49.7 24 38:09.1 11:44/M 44:59.2 2:06:26.8
27 449 Roni Garrett 436 32 28 18:06.5 3 0:55.7 27 1:06:35.0 15.3MPH 17 1:21.3 27 41:48.0 12:52/M 47:19.1 2:08:46.7
28 463 Laura Doran 442 32 22 15:20.5 26 4:17.3 28 1:19:43.4 12.8MPH 14 1:18.5 12 32:25.2 9:58/M 51:37.4 2:13:05.1
29 474 Maribel Araujo 444 33 7 11:15.0 28 7:04.5 29 1:24:17.2 12.1MPH 25 2:15.9 28 44:23.8 13:39/M 1:07:49.0 2:29:16.6
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Matthew Vance 275 31 3 9:20.5 4 0:36.8 2 42:37.4 23.9MPH 3 0:44.0 2 20:19.6 6:15/M   1:13:38.5
2 11 Ryan Gates 274 31 9 9:56.9 2 0:32.0 3 42:43.8 23.9MPH 2 0:42.9 3 22:19.0 6:52/M 2:36.4 1:16:14.9
3 47 Robert Casey 286 32 1 8:02.0 29 1:27.4 5 46:14.3 22.1MPH 1 0:38.2 19 26:42.4 8:13/M 9:26.0 1:23:04.6
4 48 Eric Wilson 311 34 23 11:23.0 23 1:09.1 4 45:08.3 22.6MPH 24 1:16.0 8 24:11.3 7:26/M 9:29.3 1:23:07.9
5 49 Jonathan Haynes 288 32 5 9:27.7 25 1:16.6 13 48:32.5 21.0MPH 5 0:48.9 5 23:12.6 7:08/M 9:39.9 1:23:18.4
6 52 Chad Hawthorne 315 34 6 9:29.7 3 0:36.7 9 48:01.3 21.2MPH 15 1:00.8 9 24:30.3 7:32/M 10:00.3 1:23:38.9
7 53 Chris Jackson 263 31 14 10:20.6 17 1:00.7 7 47:54.8 21.3MPH 6 0:49.3 7 23:38.0 7:16/M 10:05.1 1:23:43.6
8 58 Toby Kettle 313 34                 68 1:24:15.0 25:55/M 10:36.4 1:24:15.0
9 69 Patrick Patten 280 32 19 11:08.6 32 1:30.1 8 47:56.2 21.3MPH 50 1:50.4 4 23:09.4 7:07/M 11:56.4 1:25:34.9
10 80 Rafael Romero 252 30 41 12:45.2 9 0:46.1 33 52:13.3 19.5MPH 16 1:06.4 1 19:29.9 6:00/M 12:42.5 1:26:21.1
11 82 Christopher Mills 299 33 12 10:12.9 13 0:55.4 10 48:22.3 21.1MPH 21 1:08.9 15 26:03.8 8:01/M 13:04.9 1:26:43.5
12 84 John Bickley 295 33 15 10:23.7 11 0:48.0 15 49:02.0 20.8MPH 7 0:50.7 14 25:50.2 7:57/M 13:16.2 1:26:54.8
13 91 Mike Tisdale 307 33 13 10:18.6 36 1:49.1 12 48:25.3 21.1MPH 38 1:34.9 11 25:19.5 7:47/M 13:49.0 1:27:27.6
14 103 Bastian Sopora 273 31 10 9:59.3 43 1:54.7 6 47:21.2 21.5MPH 23 1:14.2 27 27:31.6 8:28/M 14:22.6 1:28:01.2
15 106 Chad Fondren 306 33 2 9:02.3 20 1:03.3 18 49:18.2 20.7MPH 29 1:22.9 25 27:27.7 8:27/M 14:35.9 1:28:14.5
16 124 Dave Scott 308 34 20 11:15.5 30 1:28.6 22 50:08.4 20.3MPH     21 26:48.2 8:15/M 16:02.4 1:29:40.9
17 125 Juan Reynoso 314 34 53 13:55.4 6 0:40.1 25 50:41.8 20.1MPH 13 0:59.7 6 23:30.2 7:14/M 16:08.8 1:29:47.3
18 127 Marc Vignocchi 279 32 8 9:54.4 19 1:03.1 19 49:40.8 20.5MPH 31 1:23.5 28 27:53.6 8:35/M 16:17.0 1:29:55.5
19 145 Miguel Lopez 277 32 4 9:22.3 12 0:51.0 24 50:41.6 20.1MPH 11 0:55.6 35 29:30.6 9:05/M 17:42.7 1:31:21.2
20 146 Dan Orth 269 31 21 11:16.8 51 2:15.7 21 50:04.7 20.4MPH 17 1:06.7 18 26:39.2 8:12/M 17:44.7 1:31:23.3
21 148 Dustin Reves 254 30 22 11:21.7 1 0:30.9 11 48:22.9 21.1MPH 4 0:45.5 37 30:28.9 9:22/M 17:51.6 1:31:30.1
22 153 Steve Schnell 249 30 7 9:33.0 10 0:47.0 27 51:01.0 20.0MPH 9 0:53.4 34 29:29.1 9:04/M 18:05.1 1:31:43.7
23 159 David Morris 276 31 11 10:05.9 16 0:58.5 38 53:20.3 19.1MPH 20 1:08.8 17 26:36.6 8:11/M 18:31.8 1:32:10.3
24 165 John Singleton 264 31 24 11:26.4 37 1:51.1 34 52:22.7 19.5MPH 26 1:17.4 12 25:22.5 7:48/M 18:41.8 1:32:20.3
25 170 Jacob Brown 309 34 44 13:16.1 46 2:06.9 14 48:36.5 21.0MPH 36 1:33.2 22 26:59.6 8:18/M 18:53.9 1:32:32.4
26 183 Cody McKinley 272 31 31 12:05.2 54 2:26.2 26 50:49.8 20.1MPH 27 1:20.0 23 27:13.2 8:22/M 20:16.0 1:33:54.5
27 184 Nick Cherry 312 34 59 14:25.4 8 0:44.3 1 0:44.5 1391MPH 65 49:07.0 33 28:54.1 8:54/M 20:17.0 1:33:55.5
28 189 Timothy Read 261 30 36 12:29.6 14 0:56.1 16 49:02.9 20.8MPH 19 1:07.0 38 30:48.0 9:29/M 20:45.2 1:34:23.8
29 191 Todd Moore 262 31 60 14:55.7 35 1:47.0 23 50:34.4 20.2MPH 39 1:36.0 13 25:40.3 7:54/M 20:55.1 1:34:33.7
30 193 Zach Hart 294 33 18 11:01.9 48 2:10.8 31 51:49.7 19.7MPH 43 1:39.8 30 28:07.6 8:39/M 21:11.3 1:34:49.9
31 195 Josh Thompson 298 33 48 13:30.5 7 0:40.8 29 51:17.1 19.9MPH 22 1:12.0 31 28:24.9 8:44/M 21:27.1 1:35:05.6
32 205 Chase Taylor 271 31 42 13:03.3 44 2:00.4 41 53:51.2 18.9MPH 33 1:28.2 10 25:13.0 7:46/M 21:57.7 1:35:36.2
33 211 Christoper Carrizales 318 34 17 10:57.3 24 1:11.7 47 54:33.3 18.7MPH 30 1:23.3 29 27:56.1 8:36/M 22:23.4 1:36:01.9
34 228 Eli Kantor 290 33 35 12:24.4 55 2:27.2 36 52:37.4 19.4MPH 63 3:33.9 16 26:31.7 8:10/M 23:56.3 1:37:34.8
35 235 Kyle Kennison 248 30 16 10:53.0 21 1:03.9 20 49:50.2 20.5MPH 14 1:00.6 53 35:31.9 10:56/M 24:41.2 1:38:19.7
36 242 Marco Flores 253 30 34 12:11.4 5 0:37.6 35 52:37.2 19.4MPH 8 0:51.9 42 32:25.4 9:58/M 25:05.2 1:38:43.7
37 243 Jeffery Miglicco 260 30 25 11:28.9 22 1:08.0 28 51:11.6 19.9MPH 12 0:59.4 47 33:57.2 10:27/M 25:06.7 1:38:45.2
38 250 Matt Kilbride 247 30 52 13:53.6 59 2:59.2 42 54:02.4 18.9MPH 45 1:44.7 20 26:43.9 8:13/M 25:45.4 1:39:23.9
39 252 Adam Spieker 268 31 28 11:47.1 58 2:40.5 52 56:00.1 18.2MPH 37 1:33.8 26 27:28.6 8:27/M 25:51.7 1:39:30.2
40 256 Marlin White 278 32 38 12:32.2 15 0:56.2 32 52:09.4 19.6MPH 28 1:21.7 45 32:53.9 10:07/M 26:15.0 1:39:53.6
41 259 Brad Fink 300 33 30 11:56.9 26 1:19.3 43 54:04.1 18.9MPH 25 1:16.5 39 31:29.5 9:41/M 26:27.9 1:40:06.5
42 264 Blake Danner 266 31 26 11:32.3 18 1:02.0 45 54:23.1 18.8MPH 44 1:40.9 40 31:35.4 9:43/M 26:35.2 1:40:13.8
43 277 Jason Myers 305 33 46 13:30.3 45 2:04.0 17 49:17.9 20.7MPH 41 1:37.3 51 35:19.4 10:52/M 28:10.5 1:41:49.1
44 280 Ryan Rocheleau 293 33 33 12:09.8 56 2:30.3 58 58:26.0 17.5MPH 35 1:32.0 24 27:23.8 8:26/M 28:23.5 1:42:02.0
45 287 Tony Sapp 667 33 50 13:37.4 28 1:23.2 30 51:28.1 19.8MPH 46 1:46.8 50 34:49.1 10:43/M 29:26.2 1:43:04.7
46 293 Oscar Naranjo 285 32 39 12:37.7 50 2:14.3 46 54:27.1 18.7MPH 42 1:37.4 43 32:33.9 10:01/M 29:52.1 1:43:30.6
47 299 Shawn Moderow 281 32 45 13:18.8 27 1:20.5 49 55:19.4 18.4MPH 32 1:25.4 46 33:05.8 10:11/M 30:51.5 1:44:30.1
48 307 Stephen Dinger 265 31 27 11:43.6 34 1:43.2 39 53:29.0 19.1MPH 55 2:10.5 56 36:33.5 11:15/M 32:01.4 1:45:40.0
49 317 Tom Furnari 256 30 49 13:33.5 49 2:11.5 61 1:00:23.7 16.9MPH 48 1:49.2 32 28:26.2 8:45/M 32:45.7 1:46:24.3
50 320 Levi Oberg 258 30 37 12:29.8 33 1:42.9 51 55:57.0 18.2MPH 18 1:06.8 52 35:31.5 10:56/M 33:09.7 1:46:48.2
51 329 Eugene Frogozo 292 33 56 14:12.5 62 3:30.0 53 57:19.9 17.8MPH 60 2:34.2 36 30:06.2 9:16/M 34:04.5 1:47:43.0
52 332 Martin Barajas 283 32 32 12:06.6 31 1:29.7 56 58:19.5 17.5MPH 52 1:53.8 48 34:11.1 10:31/M 34:22.5 1:48:01.0
53 343 Joey Ishee 297 33 29 11:52.0 53 2:17.8 44 54:06.2 18.9MPH 61 2:40.4 58 37:29.7 11:32/M 34:47.8 1:48:26.3
54 348 Tommy Page 287 32 65 16:29.9 65 3:59.5 48 55:15.4 18.5MPH 47 1:46.9 41 31:45.0 9:46/M 35:38.4 1:49:17.0
55 349 Eddie Gonzalez 251 30 43 13:07.8 39 1:51.3 40 53:46.2 19.0MPH 10 0:54.8 59 39:42.9 12:13/M 35:44.7 1:49:23.2
56 352 Andrew Robison 302 33 47 13:30.5 63 3:47.6 37 53:02.3 19.2MPH 62 2:59.5 55 36:26.9 11:13/M 36:08.4 1:49:46.9
57 361 Bryan Morris 282 32 51 13:42.8 52 2:16.2 57 58:23.1 17.5MPH 51 1:51.3 49 34:36.0 10:39/M 37:11.1 1:50:49.7
58 370 Nithin Rajan 267 31 67 17:08.6 41 1:53.6 55 57:58.7 17.6MPH 54 2:07.0 44 32:40.8 10:03/M 38:10.3 1:51:48.8
59 372 Vincent Taylor 289 32 40 12:44.2 40 1:53.1 59 59:43.8 17.1MPH 49 1:49.5 54 35:48.7 11:01/M 38:21.0 1:51:59.5
60 423 Marco Duque 291 33 64 16:11.8 61 3:06.2 50 55:35.2 18.4MPH 53 1:57.9 63 41:44.7 12:50/M 44:57.5 1:58:36.0
61 427 Jonathan Reyes 255 30 63 15:20.5 38 1:51.2 63 1:01:22.4 16.6MPH 34 1:29.8 60 40:57.3 12:36/M 47:22.8 2:01:01.3
62 433 Don Carr 257 30 58 14:24.3 42 1:54.0 60 1:00:09.3 17.0MPH 58 2:16.5 66 43:47.6 13:28/M 48:53.3 2:02:31.9
63 434 John Adeniran 270 31 66 16:45.6 64 3:58.8 54 57:46.8 17.7MPH 59 2:16.6 62 41:44.1 12:50/M 48:53.6 2:02:32.1
64 447 David Domine 317 34 61 15:03.0 60 3:04.1 64 1:07:05.1 15.2MPH 40 1:36.9 61 41:13.2 12:41/M 54:23.9 2:08:02.4
65 454 Albert Morgan 316 34 62 15:14.8 67 4:54.3 62 1:01:01.5 16.7MPH 64 5:31.1 64 43:17.8 13:19/M 56:21.1 2:09:59.7
66 460 Ricardo Cisneros 259 30 54 14:01.7 47 2:08.2 65 1:12:16.3 14.1MPH     65 43:32.7 13:24/M 58:20.5 2:11:59.0
67 462 Javier Lasaga 296 33 55 14:11.0 66 4:37.5 66 1:14:33.1 13.7MPH 56 2:14.0 57 37:13.1 11:27/M 59:10.3 2:12:48.9
68 469 Justin Kugler 304 33 57 14:21.6 57 2:39.3 67 1:16:16.8 13.4MPH 57 2:14.6 67 46:36.7 14:20/M 1:08:30.7 2:22:09.2
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 22 Susan Sullivan 469 37 2 8:47.2 1 0:55.6 2 46:16.1 22.0MPH 1 0:50.1 1 22:15.1 6:51/M   1:19:04.3
2 32 Shawn Vaughn 582 37     27 44:25.2     18 1:59.8 15 35:17.2 10:51/M 2:38.0 1:21:42.3
3 59 Sarah Haeberle 475 37 1 8:07.0 4 1:04.0 3 47:36.7 21.4MPH 2 0:56.5 4 26:30.7 8:09/M 5:10.7 1:24:15.0
4 81 Becky Foster 463 36 5 10:56.2 5 1:10.9 4 48:36.7 21.0MPH     3 25:58.0 7:59/M 7:37.6 1:26:42.0
5 135 Carla Veach 477 38 10 12:10.2 7 1:19.6 6 49:54.9 20.4MPH 8 1:20.8 2 25:44.9 7:55/M 11:26.3 1:30:30.6
6 152 Melissa Thomas 487 39 4 10:17.6 2 1:02.8 7 50:02.3 20.4MPH 11 1:28.1 7 28:49.4 8:52/M 12:36.0 1:31:40.3
7 166 Joanna Schaefer-Nami 483 39 3 9:46.7 9 1:29.2 8 50:37.4 20.2MPH 9 1:21.6 8 29:09.9 8:58/M 13:20.6 1:32:25.0
8 214 Christina Willis 484 39 8 11:44.9 3 1:02.9 5 49:39.8 20.5MPH 4 1:13.9 12 32:36.6 10:02/M 17:13.8 1:36:18.2
9 289 Maria Reed 480 38 18 14:06.6 6 1:18.2 12 56:58.6 17.9MPH 5 1:19.3 9 29:33.9 9:06/M 24:12.5 1:43:16.8
10 319 Lisset Mavarez 470 37 19 14:50.4 8 1:28.6 15 1:00:23.5 16.9MPH 12 1:32.5 6 28:32.5 8:47/M 27:43.3 1:46:47.7
11 327 Jackie Kleihege 464 36 6 11:12.3 11 1:31.6 10 56:23.7 18.1MPH 13 1:35.8 16 36:33.1 11:15/M 28:12.3 1:47:16.6
12 334 Katharine Reed 474 37 25 16:25.4 15 1:49.9 11 56:54.3 17.9MPH 6 1:20.2 11 31:37.3 9:44/M 29:02.8 1:48:07.2
13 359 Michelle Stone 476 38 16 13:35.5 13 1:38.3 9 54:35.4 18.7MPH 20 2:16.6 19 38:06.3 11:43/M 31:08.0 1:50:12.3
14 383 Mary Krebs 466 36 11 12:22.1 24 2:38.3 24 1:06:50.0 15.3MPH 3 1:00.9 10 30:27.4 9:22/M 34:14.4 1:53:18.8
15 389 Alesia Munoz 455 35 21 15:13.3 10 1:29.5 13 57:39.6 17.7MPH 10 1:27.0 17 37:54.4 11:40/M 34:39.6 1:53:44.0
16 392 Wendy Collier 468 36 14 13:06.0 14 1:44.0 14 58:35.5 17.4MPH 17 1:56.5 21 38:39.1 11:54/M 34:56.8 1:54:01.2
17 401 Krystal Zaharis 465 36 26 16:43.8 12 1:37.7 16 1:00:38.2 16.8MPH 14 1:47.1 14 34:29.7 10:37/M 36:12.4 1:55:16.7
18 403 Jennifer Spooner 461 35 24 16:18.3 20 2:02.1 20 1:02:16.9 16.4MPH 19 2:03.1 13 32:47.3 10:05/M 36:23.5 1:55:27.9
19 414 Elizabeth Hayley 471 37 13 13:04.6 18 1:59.3 17 1:00:51.0 16.8MPH 15 1:48.9 22 39:04.2 12:01/M 37:43.9 1:56:48.2
20 424 Heather Pearce 467 36 22 15:23.6 22 2:12.0 25 1:12:14.1 14.1MPH 7 1:20.6 5 27:34.1 8:29/M 39:40.2 1:58:44.6
21 432 Christina St. Michel 472 37 15 13:20.8 19 2:01.3 22 1:06:08.5 15.4MPH 21 2:38.4 20 38:09.1 11:44/M 43:13.9 2:02:18.3
22 437 Jennifer Fox 458 35 20 15:06.2 25 3:52.0 19 1:02:13.2 16.4MPH 23 3:46.5 18 38:01.5 11:42/M 43:55.1 2:02:59.5
23 441 Beth Wing 488 39 12 12:52.6 23 2:24.5 21 1:02:23.7 16.4MPH 22 2:42.8 25 42:58.0 13:13/M 44:17.4 2:03:21.8
24 458 Dara Hekimian 486 39 23 15:35.8 26 4:23.4 23 1:06:20.2 15.4MPH 24 4:54.8 23 40:17.0 12:24/M 52:27.1 2:11:31.4
25 466 Jennifer Shepler 457 35 9 11:55.2 21 2:10.3 26 1:20:30.2 12.7MPH 16 1:52.0 24 40:49.8 12:34/M 58:13.4 2:17:17.7
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 16 Warren Prelle 190 39 10 9:57.6 10 0:46.1 9 44:28.5 22.9MPH 6 0:48.8 2 22:01.9 6:46/M   1:18:03.0
2 20 Luca Parmitano 178 38 3 9:13.2 34 1:40.2 8 44:20.9 23.0MPH 25 1:26.2 1 21:55.2 6:45/M 0:32.8 1:18:35.9
3 23 David Heckman 177 38 7 9:29.8 1 0:36.4 1 43:02.3 23.7MPH 1 0:42.4 8 25:15.7 7:46/M 1:03.7 1:19:06.7
4 25 Chad Smith 143 35 5 9:19.7 15 0:53.7 3 43:33.1 23.4MPH 20 1:07.1 6 25:06.7 7:43/M 1:57.4 1:20:00.5
5 27 John Mayfield 148 35 11 10:20.6 11 0:48.1 5 44:03.2 23.2MPH 11 0:57.0 5 24:40.2 7:35/M 2:46.2 1:20:49.2
6 41 Christopher Born 182 38 6 9:25.3 16 0:55.9 11 46:57.7 21.7MPH 9 0:55.7 4 24:18.3 7:29/M 4:30.2 1:22:33.2
7 51 Neal Ferguson 168 37 31 12:19.6 6 0:42.5 2 43:22.2 23.5MPH 2 0:43.1 17 26:29.8 8:09/M 5:34.4 1:23:37.5
8 56 Erin Gill 149 35 2 8:34.4 19 1:02.7 15 48:06.5 21.2MPH     15 26:27.0 8:08/M 6:07.7 1:24:10.8
9 63 Kyle Crowell 140 35 12 10:27.1 24 1:11.3 6 44:13.6 23.1MPH 8 0:54.5 25 28:05.4 8:38/M 6:49.0 1:24:52.1
10 66 Scott McMichael 164 37 17 11:00.2 20 1:05.2 10 45:17.2 22.5MPH 16 1:02.8 18 26:52.7 8:16/M 7:15.2 1:25:18.2
11 93 Joe Aulbert 174 38 8 9:31.7 3 0:36.9 20 49:03.7 20.8MPH 13 0:58.9 20 27:23.5 8:26/M 9:31.8 1:27:34.9
12 94 Akizumi Fukushima 192 39 22 11:09.1 21 1:07.3 16 48:27.7 21.1MPH 23 1:17.5 10 25:34.6 7:52/M 9:33.3 1:27:36.4
13 96 Tuffli Nguyen 151 35 28 12:06.1 17 0:57.7 7 44:17.4 23.0MPH 10 0:56.4 28 29:23.6 9:02/M 9:38.2 1:27:41.3
14 97 Jason Van Alstine 185 39 25 11:49.2 23 1:08.4 12 47:12.1 21.6MPH 38 1:50.7 11 25:40.8 7:54/M 9:38.4 1:27:41.4
15 102 Jonathan Knapp 155 36 19 11:05.2 22 1:07.3 27 49:48.9 20.5MPH 4 0:47.5 7 25:10.7 7:45/M 9:56.7 1:27:59.8
16 107 Ashton Saunders 172 38 20 11:07.7 25 1:13.9 18 48:34.1 21.0MPH     21 27:24.9 8:26/M 10:17.6 1:28:20.7
17 113 Joseph Matoush 165 37 36 13:45.3 29 1:21.1 28 50:03.3 20.4MPH 12 0:58.2 3 22:40.9 6:58/M 10:45.8 1:28:48.9
18 131 Chris Nichols 186 39 18 11:02.7 30 1:21.9 24 49:35.8 20.6MPH 36 1:45.4 16 26:29.2 8:09/M 12:12.1 1:30:15.2
19 136 Cory Isenberger 150 35 16 10:52.6 7 0:42.7 19 48:43.3 20.9MPH 19 1:06.7 26 29:10.4 8:58/M 12:32.8 1:30:35.9
20 137 Fred Bingham 169 37 4 9:18.0 9 0:45.4 4 43:46.7 23.3MPH 18 1:04.9 41 35:49.5 11:01/M 12:41.7 1:30:44.7
21 143 Christopher Hulser 188 39 15 10:48.6 5 0:40.4 31 51:17.3 19.9MPH 3 0:44.8 22 27:29.5 8:27/M 12:57.7 1:31:00.8
22 149 Alan Panek 144 35 13 10:39.8 26 1:14.2 14 47:50.9 21.3MPH 17 1:04.1 33 30:41.3 9:26/M 13:27.5 1:31:30.5
23 163 Brian Mossburg 191 39 9 9:56.3 2 0:36.5 25 49:40.8 20.5MPH 15 1:01.6 34 31:01.8 9:33/M 14:14.1 1:32:17.2
24 167 Bryan Kreitz 159 36 34 12:54.9 27 1:18.1 21 49:06.9 20.8MPH 24 1:20.4 24 27:46.2 8:33/M 14:23.6 1:32:26.7
25 169 Marcelo Damico 176 38 21 11:08.6 28 1:19.4 30 51:11.9 19.9MPH 27 1:28.7 19 27:22.8 8:25/M 14:28.6 1:32:31.6
26 176 Myron Hawryluk 171 38 26 12:03.0 13 0:51.2 22 49:10.4 20.7MPH 37 1:50.6 27 29:22.7 9:02/M 15:15.0 1:33:18.0
27 181 Eric Grissom 141 35 41 14:11.8 43 2:23.9 26 49:41.7 20.5MPH 41 1:56.3 9 25:33.2 7:52/M 15:44.1 1:33:47.2
28 185 Jorge Colmenares 173 38 44 14:52.3 37 1:56.6 23 49:16.6 20.7MPH 32 1:39.5 14 26:21.1 8:06/M 16:03.1 1:34:06.2
29 188 Josh Stibrich 170 37 1 8:20.5 4 0:39.7 13 47:36.8 21.4MPH 5 0:48.4 44 36:56.5 11:22/M 16:19.0 1:34:22.1
30 209 Kevin Hutchins 167 37 38 13:54.8 32 1:32.7 34 52:48.4 19.3MPH 39 1:50.7 12 25:49.6 7:57/M 17:53.4 1:35:56.4
31 217 Jason Le Gaspi 154 36 40 14:00.4 12 0:50.7 29 50:48.6 20.1MPH 7 0:54.0 31 30:03.8 9:15/M 18:34.5 1:36:37.6
32 225 Billy Packer 146 35 14 10:47.6 18 0:58.7 17 48:28.7 21.0MPH 14 0:59.1 42 36:13.8 11:09/M 19:25.1 1:37:28.2
33 241 Keith Newton 153 36 39 13:59.6 42 2:23.8 37 54:44.2 18.6MPH 22 1:17.0 13 26:14.7 8:04/M 20:36.2 1:38:39.3
34 246 Dan Saenz 184 39 27 12:04.9 41 2:23.0 33 51:29.0 19.8MPH 43 2:57.8 30 29:57.5 9:13/M 20:49.3 1:38:52.4
35 255 Daniel Bowling 137 35 30 12:16.7 44 2:29.1 36 53:50.3 18.9MPH 29 1:33.5 29 29:42.8 9:08/M 21:49.6 1:39:52.7
36 272 Claudio Coletta 138 35 33 12:51.4 31 1:29.0 38 55:00.6 18.5MPH 35 1:45.2 32 30:14.3 9:18/M 23:17.5 1:41:20.6
37 301 Peter Swann 163 37 42 14:25.2 14 0:51.6 39 55:09.5 18.5MPH 26 1:27.7 38 32:54.8 10:07/M 26:45.9 1:44:49.0
38 302 Neil Maddox 147 35 35 13:37.5 39 2:13.3 35 53:06.4 19.2MPH 44 3:14.2 37 32:43.6 10:04/M 26:52.1 1:44:55.1
39 323 David Furnari 157 36 32 12:44.1 40 2:21.7 43 59:11.2 17.2MPH 21 1:14.1 36 31:27.1 9:41/M 28:55.3 1:46:58.4
40 331 Christopher Marciano 152 36 29 12:08.6 33 1:37.8 41 57:29.4 17.7MPH 33 1:39.8 40 35:01.9 10:46/M 29:54.6 1:47:57.6
41 335 Matthew Kaminski 142 35 47 17:43.7 8 0:44.5 32 51:27.7 19.8MPH 28 1:29.4 43 36:47.7 11:19/M 30:10.1 1:48:13.1
42 360 Jason Leyva 162 37 48 19:56.7 45 2:31.7 42 57:42.1 17.7MPH 42 2:22.6 23 27:42.2 8:31/M 32:12.5 1:50:15.6
43 400 Oscar Sanley 180 38 24 11:44.8 36 1:52.0 40 56:47.4 18.0MPH 34 1:41.3 47 43:08.5 13:16/M 37:11.0 1:55:14.1
44 407 Jeremy Rocha 179 38 43 14:40.4 38 2:07.2 48 1:06:48.4 15.3MPH 30 1:34.6 35 31:06.9 9:34/M 38:14.5 1:56:17.6
45 425 Jaime Ortiz 181 38 46 17:42.5 47 2:44.7 45 1:02:34.7 16.3MPH 31 1:39.2 39 34:18.5 10:33/M 40:56.6 1:58:59.7
46 438 Chris Bell 175 38 37 13:48.9 35 1:41.3 44 1:01:44.2 16.5MPH 45 3:37.9 46 42:07.6 12:58/M 44:57.1 2:03:00.2
47 450 Stephen Gruschkus 161 37 45 16:48.9 46 2:32.4 46 1:04:22.8 15.8MPH 40 1:52.4 48 43:43.7 13:27/M 51:17.3 2:09:20.4
48 475 Nathan Hekimian 642 38 23 11:35.6 48 28:26.6 47 1:06:14.3 15.4MPH 46 4:58.0 45 40:17.3 12:24/M 1:13:28.8 2:31:31.9
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 38 Shannon Pope 507 43 3 9:31.6 1 0:56.9 1 45:45.6 22.3MPH 6 1:17.5 1 24:55.1 7:40/M   1:22:26.9
2 108 Paige Delizio 515 44 6 10:30.7 2 1:01.1 2 48:14.0 21.1MPH 10 1:26.7 5 27:09.0 8:21/M 5:54.9 1:28:21.8
3 114 Jennifer Alpard 514 44 5 10:26.6 3 1:10.5 3 48:48.2 20.9MPH 3 1:09.7 6 27:14.7 8:23/M 6:23.0 1:28:50.0
4 158 Pam Criscitiello 506 43 2 9:12.8 15 1:49.5 13 53:55.1 18.9MPH 1 0:54.0 4 26:17.1 8:05/M 9:41.7 1:32:08.6
5 162 Christene Kimmel 490 40 4 10:19.9 4 1:11.1 6 50:54.3 20.0MPH 5 1:16.1 8 28:35.4 8:48/M 9:50.1 1:32:17.0
6 172 Jennifer Laine 502 42 1 9:08.5 6 1:23.4 15 54:45.5 18.6MPH 9 1:20.5 3 25:59.8 8:00/M 10:10.9 1:32:37.8
7 174 Leanne Redwine 509 43 21 14:03.0 5 1:21.9 5 50:27.8 20.2MPH 4 1:12.3 2 25:57.4 7:59/M 10:35.6 1:33:02.6
8 244 Elizabeth Johnston 500 42 18 13:12.5 8 1:27.4 8 51:56.3 19.6MPH 8 1:18.9 11 30:53.1 9:30/M 16:21.4 1:38:48.3
9 247 Jennifer Dumas 513 44 13 12:38.1 12 1:36.8 14 54:34.6 18.7MPH 14 1:47.2 9 28:42.0 8:50/M 16:52.0 1:39:19.0
10 253 Jennifer Didier 494 40 17 12:58.4 16 1:52.3 4 49:41.7 20.5MPH 12 1:44.9 19 33:26.5 10:17/M 17:17.0 1:39:44.0
11 258 Honey Warwick 497 41 14 12:49.5 13 1:43.8 9 53:02.8 19.2MPH 11 1:39.2 10 30:48.1 9:29/M 17:36.6 1:40:03.6
12 260 Griselda Borrero 516 44 15 12:53.0 11 1:34.1 18 55:41.4 18.3MPH 17 2:04.7 7 27:53.8 8:35/M 17:40.2 1:40:07.1
13 262 Jessica Baxter 492 40 16 12:56.9 7 1:25.6 7 51:22.5 19.9MPH 7 1:18.1 16 33:06.1 10:11/M 17:42.4 1:40:09.3
14 266 Lori Ivanoff 522 44 7 10:43.5 10 1:31.7 10 53:07.4 19.2MPH 21 2:13.3 15 32:45.9 10:05/M 17:55.0 1:40:22.0
15 278 Kellie Tolarski 499 42 12 11:39.1 18 2:03.4 11 53:17.0 19.1MPH 13 1:46.1 18 33:13.2 10:13/M 19:32.0 1:41:59.0
16 297 Jennifer Kennison 496 41 26 14:31.6 24 2:47.3 16 54:52.4 18.6MPH 2 1:07.2 12 30:57.8 9:31/M 21:49.6 1:44:16.5
17 339 Amy Kerbow 508 43 9 11:19.5 28 2:56.9 21 58:05.9 17.6MPH 26 2:50.1 17 33:08.1 10:12/M 25:53.7 1:48:20.7
18 344 Tonya Byrd 493 40 22 14:06.0 14 1:45.8 12 53:17.9 19.1MPH 27 2:53.1 24 36:31.4 11:14/M 26:07.5 1:48:34.4
19 353 Donna Settle 511 43 27 15:25.3 25 2:50.8 19 56:47.0 18.0MPH 19 2:11.8 14 32:39.2 10:03/M 27:27.3 1:49:54.2
20 366 Jackie David 504 42 23 14:09.3 19 2:08.3 17 54:57.7 18.6MPH 18 2:10.3 25 38:09.0 11:44/M 29:07.8 1:51:34.8
21 373 Sandra Boyle 519 44 25 14:30.1 20 2:09.3 20 57:23.6 17.8MPH 23 2:22.3 23 35:40.5 10:58/M 29:39.0 1:52:05.9
22 377 Amy Drouet 505 42 11 11:34.7 30 3:24.5 23 1:01:55.2 16.5MPH 24 2:37.9 20 33:29.2 10:18/M 30:34.8 1:53:01.7
23 395 Keisha Benjamin 498 41 24 14:12.5 26 2:50.9 26 1:03:42.1 16.0MPH 16 2:03.1 13 31:40.6 9:45/M 32:02.5 1:54:29.4
24 415 Katherine Keilty 491 40 10 11:22.2 17 2:00.1 24 1:02:39.6 16.3MPH 25 2:38.1 26 38:13.8 11:46/M 34:27.0 1:56:53.9
25 416 Bridget McLaurin 503 42 19 13:51.5 23 2:42.8 22 1:01:07.0 16.7MPH 29 4:01.5 22 35:18.6 10:52/M 34:34.7 1:57:01.6
26 445 Amber Burfeind 525 44 20 13:53.3 21 2:15.1 25 1:03:10.1 16.1MPH 22 2:16.7 29 45:23.6 13:58/M 44:32.1 2:06:59.0
27 452 Amy Castillo 521 44 30 18:45.8 27 2:54.8 27 1:12:37.1 14.0MPH 15 1:49.2 21 33:37.0 10:21/M 47:17.2 2:09:44.1
28 467 Dorian Sparks 517 44 29 17:26.9 22 2:36.0 28 1:14:55.5 13.6MPH 28 3:00.2 28 39:32.2 12:10/M 55:04.2 2:17:31.1
29 473 Hallie Vanmanen 495 41 28 17:06.8 29 2:59.5 29 1:23:54.4 12.2MPH 20 2:12.1 27 38:16.6 11:46/M 1:02:02.7 2:24:29.6
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Andy Hockey 79 40 2 8:26.9 1 0:34.1 4 42:11.5 24.2MPH 7 0:50.6 2 21:43.0 6:41/M   1:13:46.3
2 7 Andrew Delizio 93 42 6 9:08.5 3 0:35.9 2 41:40.6 24.5MPH 1 0:37.6 4 21:47.0 6:42/M 0:03.5 1:13:49.9
3 8 Chris Cassidy 131 44 1 8:00.9 25 1:02.1 7 42:55.1 23.8MPH     8 22:52.1 7:02/M 1:04.0 1:14:50.4
4 9 Derek Wood 96 42 3 8:53.6 12 0:53.5 6 42:39.8 23.9MPH 12 0:58.2 5 22:02.9 6:47/M 1:41.8 1:15:28.2
5 10 Tate Wright 104 43 10 9:33.9 10 0:46.6 9 43:07.3 23.7MPH 4 0:41.4 3 21:45.1 6:42/M 2:08.0 1:15:54.4
6 14 Mark Matthes 113 43 9 9:24.9 9 0:45.9 1 41:29.3 24.6MPH 6 0:49.9 14 24:43.9 7:36/M 3:27.7 1:17:14.1
7 15 Ronnie Reeves 120 43 5 9:06.9 8 0:42.2 3 41:57.6 24.3MPH 15 1:01.8 15 25:06.3 7:43/M 4:08.5 1:17:54.9
8 21 Dennis Moynihan 105 43 17 10:30.3 11 0:49.3 12 44:50.6 22.8MPH     6 22:29.8 6:55/M 4:53.7 1:18:40.1
9 24 Stephen Bernard 110 43 19 10:34.1 7 0:40.3 22 46:04.0 22.1MPH 2 0:40.1 1 21:15.9 6:32/M 5:28.2 1:19:14.5
10 28 Russell Sollock 97 42 4 9:00.2 29 1:28.0 18 45:40.9 22.3MPH 10 0:56.8 9 24:10.7 7:26/M 7:30.4 1:21:16.8
11 29 Brian Reina 84 41 15 10:23.4 2 0:35.1 10 43:30.3 23.4MPH 5 0:42.9 21 26:06.2 8:02/M 7:31.6 1:21:18.0
12 33 Esau Velazquez 107 43 27 11:51.9 16 0:57.5 19 45:43.1 22.3MPH 3 0:41.4 7 22:33.0 6:56/M 8:00.6 1:21:47.0
13 34 Adam Thorn 91 41 26 11:38.2 6 0:38.5 11 43:51.3 23.3MPH 18 1:13.5 12 24:36.2 7:34/M 8:11.4 1:21:57.8
14 36 John Lewis 655 44 18 10:33.6 19 0:58.8 8 42:59.3 23.7MPH 40 2:30.2 17 25:17.6 7:47/M 8:33.2 1:22:19.6
15 42 Chris Frison 118 43 7 9:11.8 24 1:02.1 16 45:32.5 22.4MPH 14 1:00.6 19 25:57.4 7:59/M 8:58.1 1:22:44.5
16 45 Manuel Barrientez 81 40 11 9:53.4 31 1:31.6 26 47:15.4 21.6MPH     11 24:20.3 7:29/M 9:14.5 1:23:00.8
17 64 Jason Kirsch 92 41 20 10:44.9 4 0:36.1 21 45:49.3 22.3MPH 8 0:52.1 22 26:50.4 8:15/M 11:06.6 1:24:53.0
18 65 Heath Barnes 129 44 22 11:04.2 23 1:01.1 14 45:31.3 22.4MPH     25 27:28.3 8:27/M 11:18.6 1:25:05.0
19 86 Joe McCune Iii 135 44 16 10:25.9 5 0:37.9 24 46:43.4 21.8MPH 21 1:19.0 27 27:50.5 8:34/M 13:10.5 1:26:56.9
20 89 Ace Gonzalez 88 41 25 11:32.9 17 0:57.6 29 47:45.0 21.4MPH 9 0:55.3 20 26:05.1 8:02/M 13:29.7 1:27:16.1
21 90 Brian Austin 98 42 43 14:47.7 15 0:57.1 13 45:20.6 22.5MPH 17 1:07.9 16 25:07.1 7:44/M 13:34.3 1:27:20.7
22 92 Jason Haldiman 643 43 23 11:23.7 39 1:52.2 20 45:47.7 22.3MPH 30 1:32.9 23 26:53.0 8:16/M 13:43.2 1:27:29.6
23 100 Scott Hanright 130 44 12 10:15.2 37 1:46.3 25 47:00.3 21.7MPH     34 28:51.1 8:53/M 14:06.7 1:27:53.1
24 118 Shawn Parry 94 42 8 9:13.6 30 1:31.2 5 42:20.7 24.1MPH 31 1:36.3 47 34:15.1 10:32/M 15:10.7 1:28:57.1
25 120 John Bueche 87 41 14 10:22.8 49 2:44.5 15 45:31.4 22.4MPH     37 30:39.4 9:26/M 15:31.9 1:29:18.3
26 121 Mark Trulock 99 42 41 14:24.7 40 1:53.7 23 46:09.2 22.1MPH 39 2:18.3 13 24:38.7 7:35/M 15:38.4 1:29:24.8
27 123 Thomas Bradley Edwards 136 44 31 12:27.7 38 1:51.5 32 49:34.9 20.6MPH 24 1:26.9 10 24:18.4 7:29/M 15:53.2 1:29:39.6
28 126 Jeff Oakley 127 44 36 13:10.8 21 0:59.3 28 47:42.7 21.4MPH 13 0:59.7 24 26:55.8 8:17/M 16:02.2 1:29:48.5
29 156 Sean Dunbar 126 44 39 13:49.9 45 2:19.9 31 49:06.7 20.8MPH 23 1:23.9 18 25:18.7 7:47/M 18:12.9 1:31:59.3
30 157 Noel Luna 90 41 29 12:06.3 13 0:55.5 34 50:16.2 20.3MPH     31 28:42.3 8:50/M 18:14.1 1:32:00.5
31 160 Josh Michael 116 43 30 12:12.7 22 1:00.8 17 45:34.4 22.4MPH 16 1:03.7 43 32:22.8 9:58/M 18:28.1 1:32:14.5
32 161 Alejandro Martinez 128 44 13 10:22.1 43 2:02.3 33 49:39.9 20.5MPH 28 1:31.0 30 28:41.1 8:50/M 18:30.2 1:32:16.6
33 196 John Koza 73 40 28 11:57.0 27 1:12.4 42 52:38.0 19.4MPH 27 1:30.6 28 27:51.7 8:34/M 21:23.5 1:35:09.8
34 207 Darren Freeze 114 43 35 12:49.9 33 1:34.4 40 52:04.2 19.6MPH 11 0:57.9 29 28:22.5 8:44/M 22:02.8 1:35:49.1
35 210 Michael Pita 78 40 24 11:26.4 20 0:58.9 37 50:48.4 20.1MPH 26 1:28.6 40 31:17.4 9:38/M 22:13.5 1:35:59.9
36 213 Wes Howard 106 43 32 12:28.0 14 0:56.6 27 47:31.0 21.5MPH 22 1:20.3 46 33:53.6 10:26/M 22:23.2 1:36:09.6
37 216 Doug Coenen 85 41 21 10:52.9 35 1:39.7 44 54:19.4 18.8MPH 36 2:00.3 26 27:29.6 8:27/M 22:35.8 1:36:22.2
38 220 Brian T Smith 117 43 37 13:18.5 36 1:41.7 35 50:31.6 20.2MPH 25 1:27.8 35 29:51.4 9:11/M 23:04.8 1:36:51.2
39 236 Bobby Concepcion 72 40 38 13:49.1 34 1:36.1 36 50:45.8 20.1MPH 35 1:45.5 36 30:23.9 9:21/M 24:34.2 1:38:20.6
40 251 Shane Nelson 108 43 47 15:14.6 18 0:58.2 45 54:27.8 18.7MPH     33 28:48.8 8:52/M 25:43.1 1:39:29.5
41 271 Kevin Wallis 86 41 46 15:10.0 28 1:20.8 38 51:17.3 19.9MPH 33 1:42.8 42 31:38.6 9:44/M 27:23.3 1:41:09.7
42 282 Logan Rutherford 112 43 34 12:49.4 42 2:00.9 39 51:22.0 19.9MPH 29 1:31.5 48 34:23.2 10:35/M 28:20.7 1:42:07.1
43 283 Ramon Gonzalez 100 42 45 15:01.8 26 1:11.6 43 53:54.2 18.9MPH 19 1:14.6 38 30:47.9 9:28/M 28:24.0 1:42:10.4
44 304 Carlo Canela 77 40 52 15:57.8 41 1:59.2 30 48:39.0 21.0MPH 46 2:56.4 51 35:56.3 11:03/M 31:42.5 1:45:28.9
45 308 Paul Perryman 80 40 54 16:46.3 54 3:54.1 41 52:31.4 19.4MPH 34 1:45.5 39 30:51.0 9:30/M 32:02.1 1:45:48.4
46 310 Thomas Scire 74 40 44 14:55.4 48 2:40.7 48 56:57.5 17.9MPH 42 2:32.4 32 28:43.7 8:50/M 32:03.5 1:45:49.9
47 357 Dieter Moya 102 42 50 15:25.5 50 2:58.3 46 55:17.8 18.5MPH 45 2:49.2 44 33:33.2 10:19/M 36:17.8 1:50:04.2
48 390 Scott Wenger 125 44 42 14:45.8 44 2:16.5 49 59:07.3 17.3MPH 32 1:41.6 50 35:55.5 11:03/M 40:00.6 1:53:47.0
49 394 Antonio Gonzalez 83 41 33 12:42.7 53 3:28.7 52 1:01:38.7 16.5MPH 43 2:35.9 45 33:40.8 10:22/M 40:20.7 1:54:07.1
50 430 Neil McLaurin 109 43 40 13:53.4 52 3:21.7 53 1:04:51.4 15.7MPH 47 4:20.5 49 35:30.2 10:55/M 48:11.1 2:01:57.5
51 435 David Eschbach 119 43 51 15:29.3 55 4:05.0 50 1:00:58.0 16.7MPH 38 2:11.3 52 39:56.3 12:17/M 48:53.8 2:02:40.1
52 439 Yusef Burgess 103 42 49 15:17.8 47 2:30.8 47 56:56.3 17.9MPH 44 2:44.8 53 45:47.1 14:05/M 49:30.6 2:03:17.0
53 440 Marlon Reyes Granados 82 41 55 17:40.8 46 2:20.2 55 1:09:36.8 14.7MPH 37 2:05.3 41 31:37.4 9:44/M 49:34.3 2:03:20.7
54 446 Michael Scott Nix 132 44 48 15:15.7 32 1:33.3 51 1:01:22.9 16.6MPH 41 2:32.2 54 46:46.6 14:23/M 53:44.7 2:07:31.0
55 464 Francisco Trujillo 89 41 53 16:28.9 51 3:18.5 54 1:06:21.8 15.4MPH 20 1:18.6 55 49:17.5 15:10/M 1:02:59.1 2:16:45.5
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 98 Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen 545 49 1 11:07.6 7 1:25.7 3 48:17.7 21.1MPH 6 1:22.6 1 25:34.2 7:52/M   1:27:48.0
2 109 Jennifer Browning 531 46 2 11:30.1 2 1:16.3 2 48:15.7 21.1MPH     4 27:32.8 8:28/M 0:46.9 1:28:35.0
3 147 Annette Colgan 530 46 5 12:01.0 3 1:17.4 4 49:03.0 20.8MPH 4 1:14.8 5 27:49.7 8:34/M 3:37.9 1:31:25.9
4 155 Emilia Willmott 534 47 9 12:39.7 11 1:35.9 1 48:02.0 21.2MPH 7 1:23.3 6 28:13.2 8:41/M 4:06.3 1:31:54.3
5 173 Leslie Medley Russell 540 48 8 12:17.5 8 1:26.0 6 50:55.5 20.0MPH 5 1:21.7 2 26:52.6 8:16/M 5:05.5 1:32:53.5
6 179 Tara Cocke 538 47 6 12:07.0 5 1:23.5 5 49:20.4 20.7MPH 3 1:14.0 7 29:30.9 9:05/M 5:47.9 1:33:35.9
7 226 Esmeralda Mixon 526 45 12 13:26.0 6 1:24.2 11 54:10.8 18.8MPH 8 1:25.1 3 27:04.5 8:20/M 9:42.7 1:37:30.7
8 261 Heidi Riggs 529 45 16 14:02.8 12 1:38.3 9 52:49.9 19.3MPH     8 31:36.1 9:43/M 12:19.2 1:40:07.3
9 274 Carolyn Barron 527 45 3 11:34.2 1 1:01.5 10 53:38.6 19.0MPH 2 1:09.8 12 34:07.5 10:30/M 13:43.6 1:41:31.7
10 275 Belinda Bracht 535 47 13 13:29.0 9 1:27.5 7 50:55.9 20.0MPH 10 1:57.9 11 33:51.4 10:25/M 13:53.8 1:41:41.8
11 284 Tanya Nguyen 544 49 11 13:22.8 13 1:50.2 8 52:38.8 19.4MPH 1 1:01.6 10 33:42.1 10:22/M 14:47.5 1:42:35.5
12 346 Kristine Anthony 539 47 7 12:17.2 4 1:19.3 12 54:25.9 18.7MPH 11 1:59.4 15 38:50.2 11:57/M 21:04.2 1:48:52.2
13 371 Cristina Boccalandro 537 47 4 11:45.8 15 1:59.5 14 57:24.3 17.8MPH 13 2:18.6 13 38:21.0 11:48/M 24:01.4 1:51:49.4
14 381 Lynn Baker 533 46 14 13:43.4 16 2:23.8 13 56:18.1 18.1MPH 9 1:46.2 16 39:00.4 12:00/M 25:24.1 1:53:12.1
15 386 Esmeralda Reyna 542 48 17 15:36.2 18 3:12.8 16 1:02:14.8 16.4MPH     9 32:29.2 10:00/M 25:45.1 1:53:33.1
16 391 Claudia Bravo 546 49 15 13:58.0 10 1:33.8 15 59:43.2 17.1MPH     14 38:32.6 11:51/M 25:59.7 1:53:47.7
17 443 Karen Brohn 532 46 10 13:21.2 14 1:55.7 17 1:02:22.3 16.4MPH     17 47:51.7 14:43/M 37:43.0 2:05:31.1
18 468 Donni Blair 547 49 18 16:36.1 17 2:46.7 18 1:06:09.2 15.4MPH 12 2:17.6 18 54:03.6 16:38/M 54:05.4 2:21:53.4
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 35 Mark Speets 40 46 7 10:07.8 22 1:28.9 17 47:34.0 21.4MPH 14 1:10.1 1 21:57.6 6:45/M   1:22:18.5
2 37 Rick Snell 34 45 5 9:51.5 12 1:05.8 9 45:16.9 22.5MPH 8 0:55.8 5 25:15.3 7:46/M 0:06.8 1:22:25.4
3 39 Jeffery Sheldon 71 49 13 11:35.4 11 1:04.0 6 44:44.5 22.8MPH 16 1:16.1 2 23:48.8 7:19/M 0:10.5 1:22:29.0
4 40 Jeff Garry 64 49 1 8:23.8 17 1:18.8 4 44:11.0 23.1MPH 7 0:55.1 14 27:41.4 8:31/M 0:11.6 1:22:30.2
5 44 Wayne Phillips 68 49 16 11:42.0 1 0:40.1 3 43:51.4 23.3MPH 13 1:07.6 6 25:32.8 7:51/M 0:35.5 1:22:54.1
6 55 Mitsuru Fukushima 665 49 2 8:33.8 9 1:01.4 13 46:40.8 21.9MPH     13 27:35.5 8:29/M 1:33.1 1:23:51.7
7 61 Richard Davis 50 47 11 11:03.6 3 0:47.5 16 47:11.2 21.6MPH 6 0:54.1 3 24:49.5 7:38/M 2:27.6 1:24:46.2
8 67 Trey Stone 60 48 12 11:31.8 5 0:53.3 7 44:58.8 22.7MPH 4 0:53.3 10 27:02.2 8:19/M 3:00.9 1:25:19.4
9 68 Steve Hardy 63 48 8 10:27.6 8 0:57.6 11 46:19.8 22.0MPH 9 0:57.4 9 26:45.1 8:14/M 3:09.2 1:25:27.7
10 74 Dan Pantera 53 48 30 13:46.6 2 0:44.3 2 43:09.4 23.6MPH 3 0:53.1 12 27:30.9 8:28/M 3:45.9 1:26:04.4
11 79 Jay Lagrone 66 49 29 13:38.7 23 1:31.4 5 44:27.4 22.9MPH 27 1:38.7 4 25:02.8 7:42/M 4:00.6 1:26:19.2
12 110 Jonas Referente 48 47 32 14:05.2 16 1:17.8 15 47:06.1 21.7MPH     8 26:10.0 8:03/M 6:20.7 1:28:39.3
13 116 Shane Cormier 43 46 6 10:05.3 15 1:17.0 12 46:27.0 22.0MPH 35 2:11.0 20 28:52.6 8:53/M 6:34.5 1:28:53.1
14 119 Tommy Gerczak 32 45 10 10:53.9 6 0:56.1 19 48:01.7 21.2MPH 5 0:53.3 17 28:28.7 8:46/M 6:55.3 1:29:13.9
15 141 Howard Drews 35 45 9 10:38.6 29 1:48.2 22 48:53.4 20.9MPH 23 1:25.7 15 28:11.6 8:40/M 8:39.2 1:30:57.7
16 144 Bary Thompson 33 45 15 11:40.1 26 1:33.4 14 46:54.5 21.7MPH     25 30:57.8 9:31/M 8:47.4 1:31:06.0
17 171 Greg Shotts 49 47 28 13:36.4 41 6:33.7 8 45:16.7 22.5MPH 11 1:01.0 7 26:07.9 8:02/M 10:17.4 1:32:36.0
18 175 Greg McAuley 618 49 14 11:37.0 10 1:01.6 10 46:06.0 22.1MPH 21 1:23.4 28 33:01.4 10:10/M 10:51.0 1:33:09.6
19 190 Richard Clark 57 48 18 12:07.1 27 1:36.0 18 47:42.4 21.4MPH 36 2:14.7 24 30:46.7 9:28/M 12:08.5 1:34:27.0
20 194 Dean Bradley 59 48 25 13:15.0 21 1:25.1 25 50:33.9 20.2MPH 12 1:02.6 19 28:38.7 8:49/M 12:36.9 1:34:55.4
21 208 Alvaro Arrazola Llach 67 49 3 9:35.0 40 3:17.9 34 54:15.0 18.8MPH 20 1:21.8 11 27:23.3 8:26/M 13:34.7 1:35:53.2
22 224 Kevin Tanzi 62 48 22 12:53.5 13 1:10.6 24 50:05.9 20.4MPH 15 1:13.6 26 32:00.2 9:51/M 15:05.4 1:37:23.9
23 227 Todd Lacoste 54 48 20 12:34.0 18 1:23.8 33 53:55.8 18.9MPH 22 1:25.5 16 28:13.5 8:41/M 15:14.3 1:37:32.9
24 237 Shaun Austin 70 49 24 13:10.3 33 2:08.2 27 51:22.0 19.9MPH 29 1:45.5 21 29:54.8 9:12/M 16:02.5 1:38:21.0
25 265 Robert Lombardi 37 45 19 12:30.0 20 1:24.6 28 51:28.1 19.8MPH 10 1:00.9 29 33:55.8 10:26/M 18:01.0 1:40:19.6
26 270 Bill Klemm 45 46 37 15:50.3 19 1:24.1 21 48:30.0 21.0MPH 17 1:17.6 30 34:03.6 10:29/M 18:47.2 1:41:05.8
27 273 Elias Divo 58 48 4 9:35.3 7 0:56.2 41 1:00:57.3 16.7MPH 19 1:18.2 18 28:38.2 8:49/M 19:06.7 1:41:25.3
28 281 Samuel Lopez 649 46 26 13:29.5 25 1:32.9 23 49:58.9 20.4MPH 30 1:45.8 32 35:17.7 10:51/M 19:46.4 1:42:05.0
29 285 Scott Ahrendt 41 46 17 11:45.4 4 0:52.0 20 48:08.4 21.2MPH 18 1:17.9 38 40:39.0 12:30/M 20:24.3 1:42:42.9
30 291 Darren Rylant 38 45 35 14:38.8 14 1:15.9 30 53:14.1 19.2MPH 32 1:53.4 27 32:21.2 9:57/M 21:05.0 1:43:23.6
31 300 David Steinberg 31 45 21 12:47.1 30 1:50.7 26 51:20.4 19.9MPH 25 1:34.9 34 36:59.0 11:23/M 22:13.7 1:44:32.2
32 311 Herbert Rodriguez 36 45 41 19:25.8 38 2:45.7 29 52:32.5 19.4MPH 2 0:52.9 23 30:13.4 9:18/M 23:32.0 1:45:50.5
33 312 Robert Jacobson 654 46 34 14:31.3 24 1:32.8 31 53:27.6 19.1MPH 28 1:40.7 31 34:52.2 10:44/M 23:46.2 1:46:04.7
34 328 Danny Gamboa 39 46 33 14:05.5 31 1:51.0 35 54:22.8 18.8MPH     36 37:12.2 11:27/M 25:13.0 1:47:31.6
35 333 John Haldiman 56 48 27 13:34.2 36 2:26.9 32 53:29.4 19.1MPH 24 1:30.2 35 37:04.0 11:24/M 25:46.3 1:48:04.8
36 351 Anthony Bruno 51 47 38 16:57.4 39 3:10.5 39 58:43.9 17.4MPH 1 0:52.7 22 29:56.3 9:13/M 27:22.4 1:49:40.9
37 399 Mark Cook 69 49 23 12:59.8 37 2:35.3 36 54:50.3 18.6MPH 34 2:06.5 39 42:30.5 13:05/M 32:44.0 1:55:02.6
38 409 Michael Suttle 617 48 31 13:55.4 32 2:03.0 40 1:00:28.6 16.9MPH 31 1:49.6 37 38:07.4 11:44/M 34:05.6 1:56:24.2
39 411 Peter Brohn 42 46 39 17:15.2 34 2:11.4 38 58:34.2 17.4MPH 26 1:38.2 33 36:50.3 11:20/M 34:10.9 1:56:29.5
DQ DQ Carlos Pascualli 52 47 36 14:48.2 35 2:14.5 1 28:12.0 36.2MPH 37 2:31.7 DQ 28:12.5 8:41/M   1:15:59.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 62 Jody Berry 560 54 3 10:19.7 4 1:29.0 1 47:42.1 21.4MPH 3 1:17.2 1 24:02.0 7:24/M   1:24:50.2
2 70 Ann Morris 552 50 1 9:12.4 1 0:59.2 2 48:13.0 21.2MPH 1 1:11.3 3 26:02.2 8:01/M 0:47.9 1:25:38.1
3 178 Robin Campbell 556 51 6 11:35.0 6 1:33.6 3 48:39.3 21.0MPH 5 1:35.3 5 30:08.6 9:16/M 8:41.8 1:33:32.1
4 186 Karrie Bellard 549 50 9 13:37.3 7 1:40.1 6 51:33.0 19.8MPH 9 2:06.3 2 25:10.8 7:45/M 9:17.4 1:34:07.7
5 199 Cindy McManis 561 54 7 12:03.2 2 1:21.4 5 50:33.9 20.2MPH 2 1:17.0 4 30:03.3 9:15/M 10:28.8 1:35:19.0
6 231 Lauri Kay 551 50 4 11:08.9 8 1:45.0 4 48:55.6 20.9MPH 4 1:22.5 12 34:42.9 10:41/M 13:05.0 1:37:55.2
7 232 Jodi Shaulsky 548 50 5 11:21.4 3 1:27.1 7 52:05.4 19.6MPH 7 1:57.1 6 31:08.8 9:35/M 13:09.8 1:38:00.0
8 269 Jane Green 562 54 2 10:11.3 5 1:31.4 11 54:54.3 18.6MPH 8 1:58.3 7 32:13.7 9:55/M 15:59.0 1:40:49.2
9 292 Vicki Strouz 555 51 8 13:31.1 13 2:02.1 8 53:15.9 19.2MPH 6 1:44.9 8 32:51.7 10:06/M 18:35.7 1:43:25.9
10 330 Sharon Howell 559 53 14 16:35.7 11 1:58.3 9 54:10.3 18.8MPH 10 2:10.9 9 32:54.6 10:07/M 22:59.7 1:47:50.0
11 341 Andrea Milbourne 557 53 10 13:38.9 10 1:50.6 12 56:13.5 18.1MPH 11 2:27.7 10 34:13.1 10:32/M 23:33.7 1:48:24.0
12 354 Geri Niess 554 51 13 16:27.2 12 1:58.3 10 54:32.4 18.7MPH 12 2:44.6 11 34:19.8 10:34/M 25:12.2 1:50:02.5
13 448 Tina Meza 553 51 11 15:34.9 9 1:47.3 13 1:00:00.2 17.0MPH 14 4:50.5 14 46:32.3 14:19/M 43:55.3 2:08:45.5
14 465 Patti Cardenas 558 53 12 16:17.2 14 4:31.4 14 1:07:22.6 15.1MPH 13 3:00.3 13 46:03.0 14:10/M 52:24.5 2:17:14.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 18 John Specht 322 50 10 11:34.8 7 0:55.4 1 43:10.6 23.6MPH 1 0:44.9 1 21:57.9 6:45/M   1:18:23.9
2 19 Todd Cooper 327 52 2 9:19.8 9 1:06.5 2 44:08.1 23.1MPH 11 1:22.1 2 22:29.4 6:55/M 0:02.2 1:18:26.1
3 30 Mark Daiber 331 52 5 10:29.7 4 0:50.5 3 44:39.9 22.8MPH 4 0:52.5 3 24:26.4 7:31/M 2:55.3 1:21:19.2
4 46 Alberto Vivas 337 54 4 10:29.0 6 0:53.9 4 44:40.7 22.8MPH 2 0:51.5 6 26:08.3 8:02/M 4:39.8 1:23:03.7
5 75 Mark Hoefner 339 54 7 11:17.2 14 1:36.6 9 46:54.6 21.7MPH 9 1:10.9 4 25:06.6 7:43/M 7:42.0 1:26:06.0
6 77 Kelly Thompson 338 54 1 9:05.5 2 0:47.0 8 46:13.7 22.1MPH 6 0:56.9 10 29:04.7 8:57/M 7:44.1 1:26:08.0
7 78 Brian Peters 321 50 14 14:04.0 10 1:12.9 5 45:07.2 22.6MPH     5 25:50.2 7:57/M 7:50.5 1:26:14.4
8 104 Jim Svehla 333 52 12 12:57.5 5 0:51.4 7 45:43.3 22.3MPH 3 0:51.7 7 27:45.8 8:32/M 9:45.9 1:28:09.8
9 117 Mark Nye 323 50 6 11:08.7 3 0:49.3 11 47:42.3 21.4MPH 5 0:53.0 9 28:23.4 8:44/M 10:32.9 1:28:56.8
10 139 Jeff Winchester 342 54 11 12:47.4 13 1:25.2 10 47:21.0 21.5MPH 8 1:08.3 8 28:07.7 8:39/M 12:25.8 1:30:49.8
11 177 Steve Kotal 343 54 9 11:29.4 8 0:58.9 13 50:14.3 20.3MPH 13 1:22.5 11 29:20.2 9:02/M 15:01.5 1:33:25.4
12 218 Steve Gubser 325 51 3 10:02.7 1 0:37.9 16 53:20.6 19.1MPH 10 1:12.1 13 31:27.0 9:41/M 18:16.7 1:36:40.6
13 254 Mario Guerrero 334 53 20 17:55.2 11 1:17.2 6 45:37.7 22.4MPH 16 1:55.8 15 33:04.5 10:10/M 21:26.7 1:39:50.6
14 267 Gary Wulf 335 53 8 11:28.8 12 1:20.8 12 48:54.2 20.9MPH 7 1:07.2 18 37:30.8 11:32/M 21:58.1 1:40:22.0
15 279 Ben Sloane 320 50 13 13:58.5 18 2:39.3 14 50:43.6 20.1MPH 19 2:33.9 14 32:05.0 9:52/M 23:36.5 1:42:00.5
16 350 Arthur Loginov 341 54 16 15:35.4 20 2:51.0 19 58:34.0 17.4MPH 14 1:22.7 12 31:03.3 9:33/M 31:02.8 1:49:26.7
17 356 Bruce Smith 336 53 17 15:45.6 16 2:24.4 18 56:27.9 18.1MPH 15 1:39.3 17 33:46.5 10:23/M 31:39.9 1:50:03.8
18 380 Norman Lew 340 54 18 17:07.1 21 3:27.6 15 51:57.5 19.6MPH 18 2:19.3 19 38:19.7 11:47/M 34:47.3 1:53:11.2
19 382 Glenn Green 332 52 15 14:29.9 15 2:00.4 17 54:55.9 18.6MPH 17 2:01.3 20 39:50.0 12:15/M 34:53.8 1:53:17.7
20 413 David Barajas 328 52 21 17:55.8 17 2:25.6 21 1:01:21.3 16.6MPH 12 1:22.3 16 33:29.2 10:18/M 38:10.5 1:56:34.4
21 429 Tim Davis 329 52 19 17:25.0 19 2:47.1 20 58:55.9 17.3MPH     21 42:30.4 13:05/M 43:14.6 2:01:38.5
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 142 Sandra Straup 566 56 1 11:06.1 2 1:22.5 1 49:06.1 20.8MPH 3 1:30.7 1 27:54.5 8:35/M   1:31:00.3
2 222 Kathleen Scharchburg 563 55 2 11:12.8 1 1:06.9 2 49:18.6 20.7MPH 2 1:30.3 4 33:44.3 10:23/M 5:52.8 1:36:53.1
3 257 Patti Velky 568 57 3 12:00.7 5 1:55.9 3 53:03.6 19.2MPH 1 1:28.8 2 31:33.0 9:42/M 9:01.9 1:40:02.2
4 378 Kathleen McCullough 565 55 7 17:56.1 4 1:54.2 4 55:29.2 18.4MPH 4 1:57.9 5 35:46.8 11:00/M 22:04.0 1:53:04.3
5 402 Nancy Woods 567 57 8 19:12.4 3 1:53.0 6 59:11.3 17.2MPH 5 2:35.8 3 32:24.3 9:58/M 24:16.7 1:55:17.0
6 442 Beverly Scott 570 58 4 16:04.8 7 2:53.3 8 1:05:40.5 15.5MPH 6 2:44.1 6 36:14.6 11:09/M 32:37.2 2:03:37.5
7 455 Mary Winkle 564 55 5 17:05.8 6 2:22.9 5 58:03.9 17.6MPH     8 52:32.8 16:10/M 39:05.2 2:10:05.5
8 456 Jane Rocha 571 58 6 17:08.2 8 3:25.9 7 1:00:37.0 16.8MPH 7 3:03.2 7 46:48.4 14:24/M 40:02.6 2:11:02.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 60 Jorge Gutierrez 345 55 2 10:19.2 2 0:47.8 2 44:58.4 22.7MPH 2 0:54.5 2 27:27.0 8:27/M   1:24:27.1
2 71 Doug Eisele 347 56 4 11:18.2 1 0:37.0 4 46:45.0 21.8MPH 1 0:49.2 1 26:17.7 8:05/M 1:20.2 1:25:47.3
3 112 Norm Grady 344 55 3 11:11.7 11 2:16.9         13 1:15:15.2 23:09/M 4:16.8 1:28:44.0
4 122 James Dunahoe 653 56 10 13:01.0 6 1:31.3 5 46:47.7 21.8MPH     4 28:07.8 8:39/M 5:00.8 1:29:27.9
5 130 William Vedder 355 59 1 10:14.9 3 1:00.3 1 28:48.3 35.4MPH 10 17:03.2 11 33:02.3 10:10/M 5:42.0 1:30:09.1
6 134 Ron Anselmo 348 56 5 11:33.8 4 1:04.5 7 48:40.8 21.0MPH 4 1:23.3 3 27:42.0 8:31/M 5:57.4 1:30:24.5
7 164 Joe Wilkinson 351 57 7 12:23.9 10 1:56.7 3 46:22.9 22.0MPH 6 1:43.5 5 29:51.7 9:11/M 7:51.8 1:32:18.9
8 233 Andrew Cox 645 59 12 14:58.8 12 2:19.2 6 47:16.0 21.6MPH 5 1:30.0 8 31:59.6 9:50/M 13:36.6 1:38:03.8
9 245 Joe Frey 349 56 8 12:36.5 7 1:41.5 10 53:14.6 19.2MPH     7 31:17.6 9:38/M 14:23.2 1:38:50.3
10 263 Steve Howell 353 58 11 14:12.7 5 1:15.3 8 51:32.6 19.8MPH 7 1:59.7 6 31:11.8 9:36/M 15:45.2 1:40:12.3
11 268 Rueben Alaniz 350 57 9 12:42.2 8 1:43.7 9 52:39.5 19.4MPH 3 1:18.1 9 32:14.5 9:55/M 16:11.0 1:40:38.1
12 298 Bill Butzner 354 59 6 11:57.4 9 1:49.6 11 55:23.0 18.4MPH 8 2:13.5 10 32:58.9 10:09/M 19:55.5 1:44:22.6
13 470 Norman Neskar 621 55 13 17:33.3 13 3:43.7 12 1:05:33.8 15.6MPH 9 2:25.0 12 53:48.0 16:33/M 58:36.8 2:23:04.0
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 338 Yong Sim Collins 648 60 1 15:07.1 1 2:28.8 2 1:01:05.4 16.7MPH 2 1:57.4 1 27:39.9 8:30/M   1:48:18.7
2 376 Cathy Beavers 572 62 2 15:14.1 2 2:44.8 1 59:25.0 17.2MPH 1 1:42.2 2 33:35.5 10:20/M 4:23.0 1:52:41.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 111 Randy Ernst 362 63 1 8:23.6 1 1:04.3 1 45:57.9 22.2MPH     4 33:16.5 10:14/M   1:28:42.4
2 151 Frank Mihlon 641 63 2 11:45.2 4 1:38.8 4 51:37.3 19.8MPH 1 0:58.4 1 25:36.7 7:53/M 2:54.1 1:31:36.5
3 223 Donald Cavanaugh 357 60 5 15:02.6 3 1:33.0 2 50:00.3 20.4MPH 2 1:07.5 2 29:15.1 9:00/M 8:16.2 1:36:58.6
4 303 Rl Loving 356 60 6 15:08.8 6 4:20.0 3 51:14.1 19.9MPH 6 3:42.5 3 30:35.8 9:25/M 16:18.9 1:45:01.4
5 347 Louis Tassinary 358 60 4 14:20.9 2 1:16.1 5 53:58.7 18.9MPH 3 1:17.1 5 38:17.6 11:47/M 20:28.2 1:49:10.6
6 355 Rafael Diez 361 62 3 12:34.1 5 1:56.1 6 54:18.4 18.8MPH 4 1:54.2 6 39:19.6 12:06/M 21:20.1 1:50:02.5
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 336 Carol Mitsuda-Bagnall 573 65 1 10:53.0 1 1:33.9 1 59:26.4 17.2MPH     1 36:22.5 11:11/M   1:48:16.0
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 72 Paul Daniels 651 65 1 9:00.3 4 1:24.4 2 48:52.0 20.9MPH 2 1:18.6 1 25:27.1 7:50/M   1:26:02.5
2 230 George Childress 367 68 3 12:29.5 2 0:52.8 1 46:40.5 21.9MPH     4 37:45.0 11:37/M 11:45.4 1:37:47.9
3 249 David Holsey 366 68 5 13:02.1 1 0:49.5 5 51:39.5 19.7MPH 1 1:02.9 2 32:47.0 10:05/M 13:18.6 1:39:21.2
4 324 Bennett Fisher 364 65 6 13:25.7 5 2:13.2 4 51:28.7 19.8MPH 4 2:21.4 3 37:33.6 11:33/M 21:00.3 1:47:02.8
5 374 Steve Ohnimus 368 68 4 12:39.8 3 1:12.8 3 51:25.6 19.8MPH 3 1:28.0 5 45:38.5 14:02/M 26:22.3 1:52:24.9
6 459 Mike Smith 365 66 2 11:30.2 6 3:32.1 6 1:02:53.7 16.2MPH     6 53:48.3 16:33/M 45:41.8 2:11:44.4
 
Top

Female 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 202 Ann Erickson 574 72 1 11:52.8 1 2:25.2 1 51:05.5 20.0MPH 1 2:54.6 1 27:04.6 8:20/M   1:35:22.9
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 393 Robert Snider 369 71 1 18:20.1 1 1:46.6 1 55:13.9 18.5MPH 1 1:24.0 1 37:18.2 11:29/M   1:54:03.0

d01> 4 2:04.7 2 54:40.5 18.7MPH 3 1:44.2 1 35:13.6 10:50/M 6:58.3 1:45:31.3   Top

Female 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time 1 3 Leslie Bateman 666 53 1 12:02.5 2 1:45.7 2 56:23.2 18.1MPH 1 1:42.2 1 33:53.7 10:26/M   1:45:47.4 2 4 Kim Drake 586 41 2 12:48.2 1 1:26.3 1 53:27.8 19.1MPH 2 1:52.2 2 38:05.0 11:43/M 1:52.3 1:47:39.7   Top

Female 39 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time 1 5 Amy Nabors 580 36 10 18:33.2 7 2:33.4 3 57:30.0 17.7MPH 8 2:41.1 4 38:09.3 11:44/M   1:59:27.1 2 6 Donna Adams 579 34 7 15:15.8 1 1:31.0 4 58:20.1 17.5MPH 1 1:29.1 8 43:42.2 13:27/M 0:51.3 2:00:18.4 3 7 Courtney Rees 581 36 2 11:48.1 10 3:38.3 6 1:04:43.4 15.8MPH 6 2:05.1 5 41:33.7 12:47/M 4:21.4 2:03:48.6 4 8 Marina Olson 575 27 9 15:44.1 2 1:56.5 9 1:08:19.7 14.9MPH 2 1:37.0 3 36:20.5 11:11/M 4:30.9 2:03:58.0 5 9 Samantha David 583 37 4 12:52.1 9 3:21.4 5 1:03:53.2 16.0MPH 5 1:57.1 6 43:13.6 13:18/M 5:50.2 2:05:17.4 6 10 Melissa Auman 578 34 6 14:45.1 5 2:08.5 7 1:05:36.3 15.5MPH 4 1:50.9 7 43:19.7 13:20/M 8:13.6 2:07:40.7 7 11 Vicky Jones 585 39 5 14:41.7 6 2:19.3 8 1:06:02.8 15.4MPH 7 2:25.8 10 48:26.2 14:54/M 14:28.9 2:13:56.1 8 12 Melanie Alpers 576 30 8 15:29.4 8 3:16.2 10 1:08:39.9 14.9MPH 9 4:06.3 9 44:13.6 13:36/M 16:18.4 2:15:45.5   Top

Female 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time 1 13 Julia Kent 587 44 3 13:14.2 3 4:13.4 3 1:08:08.7 15.0MPH 3 3:10.9 3 55:57.7 17:13/M   2:24:45.0 2 14 Kelley Knight 589 46 4 16:30.3 4 4:24.2 4 1:16:16.1 13.4MPH 4 4:40.0 4 1:05:32.0 20:10/M 22:37.7 2:47:22.8  

Clydsdale

Top

Male 39 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time 1 1 Dustin Bernatovich 595 33 1 9:37.9 1 1:19.9 1 43:32.8 23.4MPH 3 1:16.1 1 27:05.9 8:20/M   1:22:52.9 2 2 Jody Nabors 605 38 3 10:22.0 6 1:43.2 2 45:30.5 22.4MPH 1 1:12.7 3 31:47.5 9:47/M 7:43.2 1:30:36.1 3 4 Dan Ly 593 32 5 11:31.0 3 1:21.7 4 48:11.8 21.2MPH 6 1:55.7 5 33:44.9 10:23/M 13:52.3 1:36:45.2 4 5 Seth Michaelson 591 30 2 10:18.1 7 1:59.1 6 53:41.8 19.0MPH 8 2:08.4 2 29:19.7 9:01/M 14:34.3 1:37:27.2 5 6 Ian Hardos 604 37 4 11:23.3 4 1:27.2 3 46:51.9 21.8MPH 2 1:15.7 9 37:41.6 11:36/M 15:46.9 1:38:39.8 6 7 Mike Sgro 606 38 8 13:10.8 2 1:19.9 5 51:19.2 19.9MPH 4 1:37.1 6 34:52.8 10:44/M 19:27.1 1:42:20.0 7 9 Brian Jackson 600 37 12 14:27.3 9 2:13.5 10 56:26.2 18.1MPH 10 2:31.2 4 33:10.3 10:12/M 25:55.9 1:48:48.8 8 10 John Mueller II 599 36 7 12:59.3 11 2:47.5 7 54:09.9 18.8MPH 7 1:58.9 8 37:21.9 11:30/M 26:24.7 1:49:17.6 9 11 Matthew Gass 603 37 11 14:01.8 12 2:51.3 9 54:32.4 18.7MPH 11 2:38.3 10 38:43.6 11:55/M 29:54.7 1:52:47.6 10 12 Taft Buck 608 39 10 13:30.7 5 1:28.0 8 54:18.4 18.8MPH 5 1:41.1 13 43:45.1 13:28/M 31:50.5 1:54:43.5 11 13 Steve Winsett 607 39 9 13:29.7 10 2:46.1 11 59:47.4 17.1MPH 12 2:47.0 7 35:55.2 11:03/M 31:52.6 1:54:45.6 12 14 Derek Chaplin 594 33 6 12:07.0 8 2:03.6 12 1:00:57.5 16.7MPH 9 2:30.0 11 41:52.8 12:53/M 36:38.1 1:59:31.1 13 18 Randal Page 592 30 13 18:55.9 13 4:58.1 13 1:05:30.8 15.6MPH 13 2:50.3 12 43:11.1 13:17/M 52:33.5 2:15:26.4   Top

Male 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike17M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.23M ------------ Time Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time 1 3 Brad Didier 609 41 1 11:25.9 1 2:01.2 1 46:10.6 22.1MPH 2 2:24.1 1 31:42.6 9:45/M   1:33:44.6 2 8 Jeff Watkins 614 45 2 12:55.7 2 2:27.8 2 55:01.5 18.5MPH 5 2:58.2 2 32:48.3 10:06/M 12:27.1 1:46:11.7 3 15 Joseph Taylor 615 46 5 18:07.7 5 3:51.8 3 57:28.8 17.7MPH 1 2:18.6 3 38:09.8 11:44/M 26:12.3 1:59:56.9 4 16 Cani Lizarraga 611 42 4 17:19.4 3 2:59.6 4 59:20.5 17.2MPH 4 2:36.6 4 43:28.9 13:22/M 32:00.6 2:05:45.2 5 17 Scott Weinstein 613 43 3 14:33.8 4 3:37.5 5 1:03:06.8 16.2MPH 3 2:34.8 5 49:11.0 15:08/M 39:19.5 2:13:04.1 6 19 Jesus Camacho 612 42     7 21:49.1 6 1:10:29.4 14.5MPH 7 4:19.2 6 51:18.1 15:47/M 54:11.3 2:27:55.9 7 20 Tommy Page Sr 620 55 6 27:48.1 6 6:42.0 7 1:22:43.0 12.3MPH 6 3:43.6 7 1:01:42.4 18:59/M 1:28:54.7 3:02:39.3
5%">0:51.5 6 26:08.3 8:02/M 4:39.8 1:23:03.7 5 75 Mark Hoefner 339 54 7 11:17.2 253 1:36.6 9 46:54.6 21.7MPH 152 1:10.9 4 25:06.6 7:43/M 7:42.0 1:26:06.0 6 77 Kelly Thompson 338 54 1 9:05.5 51 0:47.0 8 46:13.7 22.1MPH 81 0:56.9 10 29:04.7 8:57/M 7:44.1 1:26:08.0 7 78 Brian Peters 321 50 14 14:04.0 165 1:12.9 5 45:07.2 22.6MPH     5 25:50.2 7:57/M 7:50.5 1:26:14.4 8 104 Jim Svehla 333 52 12 12:57.5 67 0:51.4 7 45:43.3 22.3MPH 46 0:51.7 7 27:45.8 8:32/M 9:45.9 1:28:09.8 9 116 Mark Nye 323 50 6 11:08.7 57 0:49.3 11 47:42.3 21.4MPH 55 0:53.0 9 28:23.4 8:44/M 10:32.9 1:28:56.8 10 138 Jeff Winchester 342 54 11 12:47.4 208 1:25.2 10 47:21.0 21.5MPH 143 1:08.3 8 28:07.7 8:39/M 12:25.8 1:30:49.8 11 176 Steve Kotal 343 54 9 11:29.4 104 0:58.9 13 50:14.3 20.3MPH 218 1:22.5 11 29:20.2 9:02/M 15:01.5 1:33:25.4 12 217 Steve Gubser 325 51 3 10:02.7 20 0:37.9 16 53:20.6 19.1MPH 155 1:12.1 13 31:27.0 9:41/M 18:16.7 1:36:40.6 13 253 Mario Guerrero 334 53 20 17:55.2 177 1:17.2 6 45:37.7 22.4MPH 342 1:55.8 15 33:04.5 10:10/M 21:26.7 1:39:50.6 14 265 Gary Wulf 335 53 8 11:28.8 189 1:20.8 12 48:54.2 20.9MPH 136 1:07.2 18 37:30.8 11:32/M 21:58.1 1:40:22.0 15 277 Ben Sloane 320 50 13 13:58.5 410 2:39.3 14 50:43.6 20.1MPH 400 2:33.9 14 32:05.0 9:52/M 23:36.5 1:42:00.5 16 347 Arthur Loginov 341 54 16 15:35.4 428 2:51.0 19 58:34.0 17.4MPH 222 1:22.7 12 31:03.3 9:33/M 31:02.8 1:49:26.7 17 353 Bruce Smith 336 53 17 15:45.6 385 2:24.4 18 56:27.9 18.1MPH 293 1:39.3 17 33:46.5 10:23/M 31:39.9 1:50:03.8 18 377 Norman Lew 340 54 18 17:07.1 446 3:27.6 15 51:57.5 19.6MPH 387 2:19.3 19 38:19.7 11:47/M 34:47.3 1:53:11.2 19 379 Glenn Green 332 52 15 14:29.9 329 2:00.4 17 54:55.9 18.6MPH 357 2:01.3 20 39:50.0 12:15/M 34:53.8 1:53:17.7 20 410 David Barajas 328 52 21 17:55.8 390 2:25.6 21 1:01:21.3 16.6MPH 217 1:22.3 16 33:29.2 10:18/M 38:10.5 1:56:34.4 21 426 Tim Davis 329 52 19 17:25.0 421 2:47.1 20 58:55.9 17.3MPH     21 42:30.4 13:05/M 43:14.6 2:01:38.5  

Female 55 to 59

1 141 Sandra Straup 566 56 1 11:06.1 198 1:22.5 1 49:06.1 20.8MPH 258 1:30.7 1 27:54.5 8:35/M   1:31:00.3 2 221 Kathleen Scharchburg 563 55 2 11:12.8 144 1:06.9 2 49:18.6 20.7MPH 255 1:30.3 4 33:44.3 10:23/M 5:52.8 1:36:53.1 3 256 Patti Velky 568 57 3 12:00.7 317 1:55.9 3 53:03.6 19.2MPH 250 1:28.8 2 31:33.0 9:42/M 9:01.9 1:40:02.2 4 375 Kathleen McCullough 565 55 7 17:56.1 314 1:54.2 4 55:29.2 18.4MPH 347 1:57.9 5 35:46.8 11:00/M 22:04.0 1:53:04.3 5 399 Nancy Woods 567 57 8 19:12.4 308 1:53.0 6 59:11.3 17.2MPH 402 2:35.8 3 32:24.3 9:58/M 24:16.7 1:55:17.0 6 439 Beverly Scott 570 58 4 16:04.8 429 2:53.3 8 1:05:40.5 15.5MPH 410 2:44.1 6 36:14.6 11:09/M 32:37.2 2:03:37.5 7 452 Mary Winkle 564 55 5 17:05.8 380 2:22.9 5 58:03.9 17.6MPH     8 52:32.8 16:10/M 39:05.2 2:10:05.5 8 453 Jane Rocha 571 58 6 17:08.2 445 3:25.9 7 1:00:37.0 16.8MPH 423 3:03.2 7 46:48.4 14:24/M 40:02.6 2:11:02.9  

Male 55 to 59

1 60 Jorge Gutierrez 345 55 2 10:19.2 54 0:47.8 2 44:58.4 22.7MPH 66 0:54.5 2 27:27.0 8:27/M   1:24:27.1 2 71 Doug Eisele 347 56 4 11:18.2 17 0:37.0 4 46:45.0 21.8MPH 36 0:49.2 1 26:17.7 8:05/M 1:20.2 1:25:47.3 3 111 Norm Grady 344 55 3 11:11.7 371 2:16.9         13 1:15:15.2 23:09/M 4:16.8 1:28:44.0 4 121 James Dunahoe 653 56     473 14:32.3 5 46:47.7 21.8MPH     4 28:07.8 8:39/M 5:00.8 1:29:27.9 5 129 William Vedder 355 59 1 10:14.9 112 1:00.3 1 28:48.3 35.4MPH 436 17:03.2 11 33:02.3 10:10/M 5:42.0 1:30:09.1 6 133 Ron Anselmo 348 56 5 11:33.8 137 1:04.5 7 48:40.8 21.0MPH 228 1:23.3 3 27:42.0 8:31/M 5:57.4 1:30:24.5 7 163 Joe Wilkinson 351 57 7 12:23.9 320 1:56.7 3 46:22.9 22.0MPH 305 1:43.5 5 29:51.7 9:11/M 7:51.8 1:32:18.9 8 232 Andrew Cox 645 59 11 14:58.8 374 2:19.2 6 47:16.0 21.6MPH 253 1:30.0 8 31:59.6 9:50/M 13:36.6 1:38:03.8 9 244 Joe Frey 349 56 8 12:36.5 270 1:41.5 10 53:14.6 19.2MPH     7 31:17.6 9:38/M 14:23.2 1:38:50.3 10 262 Steve Howell 353 58 10 14:12.7 169 1:15.3 8 51:32.6 19.8MPH 353 1:59.7 6 31:11.8 9:36/M 15:45.2 1:40:12.3 11 266 Rueben Alaniz 350 57 9 12:42.2 275 1:43.7 9 52:39.5 19.4MPH 186 1:18.1 9 32:14.5 9:55/M 16:11.0 1:40:38.1 12 296 Bill Butzner 354 59 6 11:57.4 293 1:49.6 11 55:23.0 18.4MPH 375 2:13.5 10 32:58.9 10:09/M 19:55.5 1:44:22.6 13 467 Norman Neskar 621 55 12 17:33.3 452 3:43.7 12 1:05:33.8 15.6MPH 392 2:25.0 12 53:48.0 16:33/M 58:36.8 2:23:04.0  

Female 60 to 64

1 335 Yong Sim Collins 648 60 1 15:07.1 395 2:28.8 2 1:01:05.4 16.7MPH 346 1:57.4 1 27:39.9 8:30/M   1:48:18.7 2 373 Cathy Beavers 572 62 2 15:14.1 416 2:44.8 1 59:25.0 17.2MPH 303 1:42.2 2 33:35.5 10:20/M 4:23.0 1:52:41.8  

Male 60 to 64

1 110 Randy Ernst 362 63 1 8:23.6 136 1:04.3 1 45:57.9 22.2MPH     4 33:16.5 10:14/M   1:28:42.4 2 150 Frank Mihlon 641 63 2 11:45.2 264 1:38.8 4 51:37.3 19.8MPH 89 0:58.4 1 25:36.7 7:53/M 2:54.1 1:31:36.5 3 222 Donald Cavanaugh 357 60 5 15:02.6 235 1:33.0 2 50:00.3 20.4MPH 138 1:07.5 2 29:15.1 9:00/M 8:16.2 1:36:58.6 4 301 Rl Loving 356 60 6 15:08.8 460 4:20.0 3 51:14.1 19.9MPH 428 3:42.5 3 30:35.8 9:25/M 16:18.9 1:45:01.4 5 344 Louis Tassinary 358 60 4 14:20.9 173 1:16.1 5 53:58.7 18.9MPH 179 1:17.1 5 38:17.6 11:47/M 20:28.2 1:49:10.6 6 352 Rafael Diez 361 62 3 12:34.1 318 1:56.1 6 54:18.4 18.8MPH 339 1:54.2 6 39:19.6 12:06/M 21:20.1 1:50:02.5  

Female 65 to 69

1 333 Carol Mitsuda-Bagnall 573 65 1 10:53.0 243 1:33.9 1 59:26.4 17.2MPH     1 36:22.5 11:11/M   1:48:16.0  

Male 65 to 69

1 72 Paul Daniels 651 65 1 9:00.3 206 1:24.4 2 48:52.0 20.9MPH 191 1:18.6 1 25:27.1 7:50/M   1:26:02.5 2 229 George Childress 367 68 3 12:29.5 75 0:52.8 1 46:40.5 21.9MPH     4 37:45.0 11:37/M 11:45.4 1:37:47.9 3 248 David Holsey 366 68 5 13:02.1 59 0:49.5 5 51:39.5 19.7MPH 118 1:02.9 2 32:47.0 10:05/M 13:18.6 1:39:21.2 4 321 Bennett Fisher 364 65 6 13:25.7 361 2:13.2 4 51:28.7 19.8MPH 388 2:21.4 3 37:33.6 11:33/M 21:00.3 1:47:02.8 5 371 Steve Ohnimus 368 68 4 12:39.8 163 1:12.8 3 51:25.6 19.8MPH 245 1:28.0 5 45:38.5 14:02/M 26:22.3 1:52:24.9 6 456 Mike Smith 365 66 2 11:30.2 450 3:32.1 6 1:02:53.7 16.2MPH     6 53:48.3 16:33/M 45:41.8 2:11:44.4  

Female 70 and over

1 201 Ann Erickson 574 72 1 11:52.8 389 2:25.2 1 51:05.5 20.0MPH 417 2:54.6 1 27:04.6 8:20/M   1:35:22.9  

Male 70 and over

1 390 Robert Snider 369 71 1 18:20.1 283 1:46.6 1 55:13.9 18.5MPH 232 1:24.0 1 37:18.2 11:29/M   1:54:03.0  

Athena

Female 39 and under

1 1 Katherine McWhorter 584 37 1 10:12.2 5 2:03.8 1 50:15.3 20.3MPH     2 36:01.6 11:05/M   1:38:33.0 2 2 Cathrin Ahrens 577 31 3 11:48.2 6 2:04.7 2 54:40.5 18.7MPH 4 1:44.2 1 35:13.6 10:50/M 6:58.3 1:45:31.3  

Female 40 and over

1 3 Leslie Bateman 666 53 1 12:02.5 3 1:45.7 2 56:23.2 18.1MPH 3 1:42.2 1 33:53.7 10:26/M   1:45:47.4 2 4 Kim Drake 586 41 2 12:48.2 1 1:26.3 1 53:27.8 19.1MPH 6 1:52.2 2 38:05.0 11:43/M 1:52.3 1:47:39.7  

Female 39 and under

1 5 Amy Nabors 580 36 10 18:33.2 9 2:33.4 3 57:30.0 17.7MPH 10 2:41.1 4 38:09.3 11:44/M   1:59:27.1 2 6 Donna Adams 579 34 7 15:15.8 2 1:31.0 4 58:20.1 17.5MPH 1 1:29.1 8 43:42.2 13:27/M 0:51.3 2:00:18.4 3 7 Courtney Rees 581 36 2 11:48.1 12 3:38.3 6 1:04:43.4 15.8MPH 8 2:05.1 5 41:33.7 12:47/M 4:21.4 2:03:48.6 4 8 Marina Olson 575 27 9 15:44.1 4 1:56.5 9 1:08:19.7 14.9MPH 2 1:37.0 3 36:20.5 11:11/M 4:30.9 2:03:58.0 5 9 Samantha David 583 37 4 12:52.1 11 3:21.4 5 1:03:53.2 16.0MPH 7 1:57.1 6 43:13.6 13:18/M 5:50.2 2:05:17.4 6 10 Melissa Auman 578 34 6 14:45.1 7 2:08.5 7 1:05:36.3 15.5MPH 5 1:50.9 7 43:19.7 13:20/M 8:13.6 2:07:40.7 7 11 Vicky Jones 585 39 5 14:41.7 8 2:19.3 8 1:06:02.8 15.4MPH 9 2:25.8 10 48:26.2 14:54/M 14:28.9 2:13:56.1 8 12 Melanie Alpers 576 30 8 15:29.4 10 3:16.2 10 1:08:39.9 14.9MPH 12 4:06.3 9 44:13.6 13:36/M 16:18.4 2:15:45.5  

Female 40 and over

1 13 Julia Kent 587 44 3 13:14.2 13 4:13.4 3 1:08:08.7 15.0MPH 11 3:10.9 3 55:57.7 17:13/M   2:24:45.0 2 14 Kelley Knight 589 46 4 16:30.3 14 4:24.2 4 1:16:16.1 13.4MPH 13 4:40.0 4 1:05:32.0 20:10/M 22:37.7 2:47:22.8  

Clydsdale

Male 39 and under

1 1 Dustin Bernatovich 595 33 1 9:37.9 1 1:19.9 1 43:32.8 23.4MPH 3 1:16.1 1 27:05.9 8:20/M   1:22:52.9 2 2 Jody Nabors 605 38 3 10:22.0 6 1:43.2 2 45:30.5 22.4MPH 1 1:12.7 3 31:47.5 9:47/M 7:43.2 1:30:36.1 3 4 Dan Ly 593 32 5 11:31.0 3 1:21.7 4 48:11.8 21.2MPH 6 1:55.7 5 33:44.9 10:23/M 13:52.3 1:36:45.2 4 5 Seth Michaelson 591 30 2 10:18.1 7 1:59.1 6 53:41.8 19.0MPH 8 2:08.4 2 29:19.7 9:01/M 14:34.3 1:37:27.2 5 6 Ian Hardos 604 37 4 11:23.3 4 1:27.2 3 46:51.9 21.8MPH 2 1:15.7 9 37:41.6 11:36/M 15:46.9 1:38:39.8 6 7 Mike Sgro 606 38 8 13:10.8 2 1:19.9 5 51:19.2 19.9MPH 4 1:37.1 6 34:52.8 10:44/M 19:27.1 1:42:20.0 7 9 Brian Jackson 600 37 12 14:27.3 10 2:13.5 10 56:26.2 18.1MPH 12 2:31.2 4 33:10.3 10:12/M 25:55.9 1:48:48.8 8 10 John Mueller II 599 36 7 12:59.3 13 2:47.5 7 54:09.9 18.8MPH 7 1:58.9 8 37:21.9 11:30/M 26:24.7 1:49:17.6 9 11 Matthew Gass 603 37 11 14:01.8 14 2:51.3 9 54:32.4 18.7MPH 15 2:38.3 10 38:43.6 11:55/M 29:54.7 1:52:47.6 10 12 Taft Buck 608 39 10 13:30.7 5 1:28.0 8 54:18.4 18.8MPH 5 1:41.1 13 43:45.1 13:28/M 31:50.5 1:54:43.5 11 13 Steve Winsett 607 39 9 13:29.7 12 2:46.1 11 59:47.4 17.1MPH 16 2:47.0 7 35:55.2 11:03/M 31:52.6 1:54:45.6 12 14 Derek Chaplin 594 33 6 12:07.0 9 2:03.6 12 1:00:57.5 16.7MPH 11 2:30.0 11 41:52.8 12:53/M 36:38.1 1:59:31.1 13 18 Randal Page 592 30 13 18:55.9 18 4:58.1 13 1:05:30.8 15.6MPH 17 2:50.3 12 43:11.1 13:17/M 52:33.5 2:15:26.4  

Male 40 and over

1 3 Brad Didier 609 41 1 11:25.9 8 2:01.2 1 46:10.6 22.1MPH 10 2:24.1 1 31:42.6 9:45/M   1:33:44.6 2 8 Jeff Watkins 614 45 2 12:55.7 11 2:27.8 2 55:01.5 18.5MPH 18 2:58.2 2 32:48.3 10:06/M 12:27.1 1:46:11.7 3 15 Joseph Taylor 615 46 5 18:07.7 17 3:51.8 3 57:28.8 17.7MPH 9 2:18.6 3 38:09.8 11:44/M 26:12.3 1:59:56.9 4 16 Cani Lizarraga 611 42 4 17:19.4 15 2:59.6 4 59:20.5 17.2MPH 14 2:36.6 4 43:28.9 13:22/M 32:00.6 2:05:45.2 5 17 Scott Weinstein 613 43 3 14:33.8 16 3:37.5 5 1:03:06.8 16.2MPH 13 2:34.8 5 49:11.0 15:08/M 39:19.5 2:13:04.1 6 19 Jesus Camacho 612 42     20 21:49.1 6 1:10:29.4 14.5MPH 20 4:19.2 6 51:18.1 15:47/M 54:11.3 2:27:55.9 7 20 Tommy Page Sr 620 55 6 27:48.1 19 6:42.0 7 1:22:43.0 12.3MPH 19 3:43.6 7 1:01:42.4 18:59/M 1:28:54.7 3:02:39.3