Sealy Jingle Bell

Age Group Results

December 07, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlette Janicek 60 16 8   23:12.0 23:12.0 7:29/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elvis Reyes 103 16 1   19:08.9 19:08.9 6:10/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Camryn Gonzales 48 10 37   30:38.7 30:38.7 9:53/M
2 Breanna Brandes 2 10 61 2:47.7 33:26.4 33:26.4 10:47/M
3 Ally Dickens 33 10 76 8:05.4 38:44.1 38:44.1 12:30/M
4 Reghen Novicke 85 10 93 20:00.7 50:39.4 50:39.4 16:20/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Connor Krenek 136 10 10   23:47.0 23:47.0 7:40/M
2 Chase Janicek 61 10 12 0:37.8 24:24.8 24:24.8 7:52/M
3 Logan Eschenburg 38 9 22 3:46.6 27:33.7 27:33.7 8:53/M
4 Blake Svoboda 12 9 23 3:54.9 27:42.0 27:42.0 8:56/M
5 Lucas Pils 94 10 26 4:34.3 28:21.4 28:21.4 9:09/M
6 Tanner Ellis 137 9 42 7:34.0 31:21.1 31:21.1 10:07/M
7 Zander Crawley 128 10 55 8:51.8 32:38.8 32:38.8 10:32/M
8 Gage Grigar 8 9 63 9:56.6 33:43.6 33:43.6 10:53/M
9 Jackson Osborne 91 10 81 16:40.5 40:27.6 40:27.6 13:03/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lesly Gonzales 46 14 15   25:21.0 25:21.0 8:11/M
2 Amber Dent 31 13 29 3:18.3 28:39.3 28:39.3 9:15/M
3 Rylee Novicke 83 14 34 4:34.9 29:55.9 29:55.9 9:39/M
4 Kristen Pils 93 13 40 5:40.1 31:01.1 31:01.1 10:00/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brennan Brandes 1 14 3   19:48.5 19:48.5 6:23/M
2 Dawson Fogle 41 14 5 1:10.5 20:59.0 20:59.0 6:46/M
3 Jared Kainer 62 14 6 2:12.2 22:00.8 22:00.8 7:06/M
4 James Statham 9 11 13 4:46.0 24:34.5 24:34.5 7:55/M
5 William Mock 73 13 25 8:02.3 27:50.8 27:50.8 8:59/M
6 Drake Grigar 7 12 27 8:34.4 28:22.9 28:22.9 9:09/M
7 Lincoln Reyes 101 13 39 11:11.1 30:59.6 30:59.6 10:00/M
8 Olie Haugen 129 11 60 13:37.8 33:26.3 33:26.3 10:47/M
9 Reece Novicke 84 12 62 13:54.7 33:43.2 33:43.2 10:53/M
10 Joesph Teague 133 11 75 18:49.8 38:38.4 38:38.4 12:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaiton Theriot 117 16 83   45:08.0 45:08.0 14:34/M
2 Chastity Kinsey 65 18 84 0:00.2 45:08.2 45:08.2 14:34/M
3 Peyton Mericle 71 16 89 4:03.4 49:11.4 49:11.4 15:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christian Gonzales 45 16 2   19:46.9 19:46.9 6:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Eschenburg 35 29 21   27:17.2 27:17.2 8:48/M
2 Ashley Scrambray 109 23 43 4:05.9 31:23.2 31:23.2 10:07/M
3 Sarah Holub The Woodlands TX 58 24 46 4:38.4 31:55.6 31:55.6 10:18/M
4 Cami Stastny 111 24 47 4:38.8 31:56.0 31:56.0 10:18/M
5 Hannah Holub 59 20 48 4:39.0 31:56.2 31:56.2 10:18/M
6 Shannon Kelley 63 27 52 4:59.7 32:16.9 32:16.9 10:25/M
7 Christina White 126 24 58 6:07.4 33:24.6 33:24.6 10:46/M
8 Heidi Vykukal 122 22 64 6:43.0 34:00.2 34:00.2 10:58/M
9 Leaandrea Lehde 68 25 65 6:43.0 34:00.2 34:00.2 10:58/M
10 Jessica Brown Spring TX 23 25 79 12:24.1 39:41.3 39:41.3 12:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Redden 132 38 17   26:37.7 26:37.7 8:35/M
2 Emma Valentine 134 39 24 1:09.7 27:47.5 27:47.5 8:58/M
3 Tracy Olday 87 35 30 2:08.8 28:46.5 28:46.5 9:17/M
4 Dana Hartensteiner 53 30 49 5:29.2 32:07.0 32:07.0 10:22/M
5 Lina Ferguson 39 39 50 5:36.4 32:14.2 32:14.2 10:24/M
6 Kristen Novicke 82 33 53 5:39.8 32:17.6 32:17.6 10:25/M
7 Candace Lopez 69 33 54 5:41.7 32:19.5 32:19.5 10:25/M
8 Ariana Mock 74 31 56 6:05.3 32:43.0 32:43.0 10:33/M
9 Leslie Bedgood 20 32 68 8:09.5 34:47.3 34:47.3 11:13/M
10 Amber Becerra 135 35 71 10:15.9 36:53.7 36:53.7 11:54/M
11 Mariana Olvera 88 34 78 12:57.4 39:35.2 39:35.2 12:46/M
12 K. Shenae Theriot-Mericle 118 36 90 22:34.5 49:12.3 49:12.3 15:52/M
13 Dana Stavinoha 113 34 91 22:47.0 49:24.8 49:24.8 15:56/M
14 Stephanie Beckendorff 15 32 95 25:18.6 51:56.4 51:56.4 16:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Ortiz 89 31 9   23:46.8 23:46.8 7:40/M
2 Justin Eschenburg 37 39 11 0:07.2 23:54.1 23:54.1 7:43/M
3 Joel Grigar 6 38 14 1:00.7 24:47.6 24:47.6 8:00/M
4 Gary Dickens 32 38 16 2:49.8 26:36.7 26:36.7 8:35/M
5 Mark Bedgood 21 36 18 2:57.3 26:44.2 26:44.2 8:37/M
6 Jonathan Cerny 27 31 35 6:21.8 30:08.7 30:08.7 9:43/M
7 Brad Burttschell 3 35 38 7:01.3 30:48.1 30:48.1 9:56/M
8 Jimmie Osborne 92 38 66 10:22.8 34:09.7 34:09.7 11:01/M
9 Ryan Svoboda 11 36 73 13:54.3 37:41.2 37:41.2 12:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Rychlik Richmond TX 108 49 19   26:45.8 26:45.8 8:38/M
2 Darla Ussery 119 47 33 2:52.0 29:37.9 29:37.9 9:33/M
3 Lisa Murray 75 49 36 3:47.5 30:33.3 30:33.3 9:51/M
4 Laura Eschenburg 36 41 44 4:51.0 31:36.9 31:36.9 10:12/M
5 Emma Compean 28 49 45 4:55.5 31:41.4 31:41.4 10:13/M
6 Kimberly Kincheloe 64 44 57 6:36.4 33:22.3 33:22.3 10:46/M
7 Jessie Gonzales 47 44 67 7:27.3 34:13.2 34:13.2 11:02/M
8 Rhanda Lattimore 67 47 69 8:15.6 35:01.4 35:01.4 11:18/M
9 Deysi Ramos 97 40 70 8:23.4 35:09.2 35:09.2 11:20/M
10 Janet Beckley 16 47 77 12:41.9 39:27.8 39:27.8 12:44/M
11 Starr Reyes 102 46 80 13:12.8 39:58.7 39:58.7 12:54/M
12 Connie Reichardt 98 48 86 19:20.4 46:06.3 46:06.3 14:52/M
13 Stephanie Novicke 81 40 92 23:52.8 50:38.7 50:38.7 16:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonny Grant 50 44 4   20:53.4 20:53.4 6:44/M
2 Paul Franco 43 46 20 5:59.6 26:53.1 26:53.1 8:40/M
3 Stephen Reichardt 100 49 28 7:31.3 28:24.8 28:24.8 9:10/M
4 Hershell Cavin 322 43 82 23:39.1 44:32.6 44:32.6 14:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Myrna Delue 30 56 31   29:25.7 29:25.7 9:29/M
2 Maryann Ramirez 96 52 32 0:05.9 29:31.7 29:31.7 9:31/M
3 Tracey Dorenkamp 34 51 72 7:28.0 36:53.8 36:53.8 11:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose McHavez 130 51 7   22:08.8 22:08.8 7:08/M
2 Steven Hunt 131 57 51 10:06.4 32:15.3 32:15.3 10:24/M
3 Charlie Verm 120 53 74 15:56.9 38:05.7 38:05.7 12:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susie Busse 10 60 41   31:04.4 31:04.4 10:01/M
2 Karen Burttschell 4 60 85 15:01.5 46:06.0 46:06.0 14:52/M
3 Elizabeth Baker 5 62 87 15:02.2 46:06.6 46:06.6 14:52/M
4 Patsy Hillhouse 56 62 94 20:51.5 51:55.9 51:55.9 16:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stanley Standlee 110 66 59   33:26.2 33:26.2 10:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dolly Sullivan 114 70 88   46:32.6 46:32.6 15:01/M