Sealy Jingle Bell

Age Group Results

December 07, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0- 3 4- 5 6- 7 8-10 11-12 13-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 3 4- 5 6- 7 8-10 13-99

1K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kenna Killough 290 9 2   4:38.1 4:38.1 4:38/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Colby Eschenburg 281 9 1   4:31.5 4:31.5 4:31/M
Top

Female 3 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sydney Bedgood 273 2 53   9:52.2 9:52.2 9:52/M
2 Jolie Kainer 264 3 54 1:55.2 11:47.5 11:47.5 11:47/M
Top

Male 3 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pierce Burttschell 255 3 47   8:40.9 8:40.9 8:40/M
Top

Female 4 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hailey Svoboda 266 5 28   6:25.7 6:25.7 6:25/M
2 Ava Poenitzsch 301 5 30 0:08.0 6:33.8 6:33.8 6:33/M
3 Jacie Kainer 263 5 32 0:09.2 6:35.0 6:35.0 6:35/M
4 Avery Lopez 295 4 46 2:03.9 8:29.7 8:29.7 8:29/M
5 Alyssa Henning 288 4 48 2:32.8 8:58.6 8:58.6 8:58/M
6 Baylee Brandes 252 4 49 2:35.7 9:01.5 9:01.5 9:01/M
Top

Male 4 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brady Burttschell 254 5 20   5:58.0 5:58.0 5:58/M
2 Jackson Cavin 321 5 24 0:19.4 6:17.4 6:17.4 6:17/M
3 Landon Eschenburg 283 5 27 0:27.2 6:25.2 6:25.2 6:25/M
4 Weston Cryan 261 5 35 0:45.4 6:43.4 6:43.4 6:43/M
5 Reese Reichardt 303 5 38 1:28.3 7:26.3 7:26.3 7:26/M
6 Grayson Bartek 272 5 41 1:45.5 7:43.5 7:43.5 7:43/M
7 Travis Hills 289 5 55 5:51.0 11:49.0 11:49.0 11:49/M
Top

Female 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Askew 269 7 5   4:54.7 4:54.7 4:54/M
2 Emersyn Cryan 260 7 11 0:31.6 5:26.4 5:26.4 5:26/M
3 Savannah Henning 287 7 31 1:39.4 6:34.2 6:34.2 6:34/M
4 Lexa Eschenburg 282 7 33 1:41.3 6:36.0 6:36.0 6:36/M
5 Callie Whatley 307 6 37 2:03.3 6:58.1 6:58.1 6:58/M
6 Mya Tumer 306 6 45 3:34.6 8:29.4 8:29.4 8:29/M
Top

Male 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kallan Hendry 286 6 4   4:54.0 4:54.0 4:54/M
2 Kane Killough 291 6 7 0:01.1 4:55.1 4:55.1 4:55/M
3 Jackson Burttschell 253 7 8 0:17.5 5:11.5 5:11.5 5:11/M
4 David Kainer 262 7 9 0:22.8 5:16.8 5:16.8 5:16/M
5 Jake Dickens 275 7 10 0:30.8 5:24.8 5:24.8 5:24/M
6 Zachary Barrientos 270 7 12 0:32.8 5:26.8 5:26.8 5:26/M
7 Garrison Ward 258 6 14 0:39.1 5:33.2 5:33.2 5:33/M
8 Tate Anderson 268 6 15 0:46.8 5:40.9 5:40.9 5:40/M
9 Cooper Osborne 300 6 18 0:56.6 5:50.6 5:50.6 5:50/M
10 Beckham White 308 6 25 1:27.1 6:21.2 6:21.2 6:21/M
11 Lane Emshoff 279 6 26 1:29.6 6:23.7 6:23.7 6:23/M
12 Kaden Crawley 313 6 52 4:27.3 9:21.3 9:21.3 9:21/M
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ella Ward 257 8 6   4:55.1 4:55.1 4:55/M
2 Mackenzie Lee 294 9 16 0:50.0 5:45.2 5:45.2 5:45/M
3 Adriana Campos 274 8 29 1:32.7 6:27.9 6:27.9 6:27/M
4 Trinity Anderson 267 8 34 1:45.9 6:41.1 6:41.1 6:41/M
5 Madelyn Bartek 271 9 36 1:50.9 6:46.0 6:46.0 6:46/M
6 Madeline Cavin 320 10 40 2:34.9 7:30.1 7:30.1 7:30/M
7 Emma Cavin 319 8 42 3:20.2 8:15.3 8:15.3 8:15/M
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Mock 297 8 3   4:50.4 4:50.4 4:50/M
2 Cameron Eschenburg 280 10 13 0:38.5 5:29.0 5:29.0 5:29/M
3 Tanner Tomlinson 309 10 17 0:55.1 5:45.6 5:45.6 5:45/M
4 Maximilian Mock 296 10 19 1:06.1 5:56.5 5:56.5 5:56/M
5 Tanner Ellis 137 9 21 1:16.0 6:06.5 6:06.5 6:06/M
6 Ike Konvicka 292 9 22 1:22.6 6:13.1 6:13.1 6:13/M
7 Rylan Reichardt 302 8 23 1:26.1 6:16.5 6:16.5 6:16/M
8 Ryan Crawley 312 8 43 3:30.4 8:20.9 8:20.9 8:20/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carter Cryan 259 11 39   7:26.4 7:26.4 7:26/M
Top

Female 13 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sharon Brandes 251 59 50   9:02.8 9:02.8 9:02/M
2 Karen Crawley 311 36 51 0:18.2 9:21.1 9:21.1 9:21/M
Top

Male 13 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steven Crawley 310 36 44   8:21.4 8:21.4 8:21/M