Sandman Wave18am

Overall Finish List

July 30, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Zach Latimore Houston TX

65

19

M

 

22:24.6

7:14

2

Todd Latimore Houston TX

63

46

M

0:18.1

22:42.7

7:19

3

Eric Schaefer New Braunfels TX

100

49

M

0:31.7

22:56.3

7:24

4

Nathaniel Latimore Houston TX

64

21

M

0:43.4

23:08.1

7:28

5

Joshua Rake Webster TX

91

20

M

1:15.9

23:40.5

7:38

6

Paul Schaefer New Braunfels TX

99

47

M

1:24.3

23:48.9

7:41

7

Billy Moore Webster TX

78

27

M

1:53.9

24:18.6

7:50

8

Anh Hunter Houston TX

50

37

F

 

25:31.3

8:14

9

Elizabeth Horton Pearland TX

47

45

F

0:19.3

25:50.6

8:20

10

Jack Kessel Friendswood TX

59

53

M

3:30.1

25:54.7

8:21

11

Bruce Boyd Houston TX

11

55

M

3:37.0

26:01.7

8:24

12

Mike Boessling Pearland TX

8

38

M

3:45.3

26:10.0

8:26

13

Emma Latimore Webster TX

90

14

F

0:50.4

26:21.7

8:30

14

Brandi Martin Houston TX

70

19

F

1:05.6

26:36.9

8:35

15

Gabby Gonzalez League City TX

33

16

F

1:29.0

27:00.3

8:43

16

Noriko Chandler Rosharon TX

16

42

F

1:52.5

27:23.8

8:50

17

Anna Hessong Edna TX

44

28

F

2:06.9

27:38.2

8:55

18

Mitchell McCombs Dover OH

74

15

F

2:15.8

27:47.1

8:58

19

Kayla Soirez Abbeville LA

107

29

F

2:55.8

28:27.1

9:11

20

Liliana Winters Sugar Land TX

118

39

F

3:06.1

28:37.4

9:14

21

Bradley Chandler Rosharon TX

17

43

M

7:08.0

29:32.7

9:32

22

Rylan Chapman Houston TX

19

13

M

7:19.2

29:43.8

9:35

23

David Chapman Houston TX

18

44

M

7:21.6

29:46.2

9:36

24

Jeffrey Hunkele Fresno TX

49

45

M

7:27.1

29:51.8

9:38

25

Grant Bue Houston TX

14

53

M

7:31.4

29:56.1

9:39

26

Laurenunknown Anderdadis

121

29

F

4:31.5

30:02.8

9:41

27

Emily Herman Friendswood TX

41

30

F

4:46.2

30:17.5

9:46

28

Cory Christofferson Houston TX

21

31

M

8:25.6

30:50.2

9:57

29

Joe Hutchison Pearland TX

51

34

M

8:33.8

30:58.4

9:59

30

Robert March Houston TX

69

49

M

8:48.3

31:13.0

10:04

31

Kim Burton Magnolia TX

15

40

F

5:48.1

31:19.5

10:06

32

J.t. Cole Pearland TX

25

43

M

9:01.9

31:26.6

10:08

33

Kristi Powitzky Pearland TX

86

43

F

5:59.9

31:31.2

10:10

34

Nancy Olansen Friendswood TX

83

43

F

6:18.0

31:49.4

10:16

35

Rafael Dehoyos Pearland TX

27

35

M

9:32.2

31:56.8

10:18

36

Unknown Partic. 322

322

M

9:51.3

32:15.9

10:24

37

Robert Smith Vinton LA

105

49

M

10:09.6

32:34.2

10:30

38

Nick Usry Brandon MS

112

23

M

10:21.0

32:45.6

10:34

39

Anthony Seelig Sugar Land TX

102

45

M

10:21.3

32:45.9

10:34

40

Melissa Moon Deer Park TX

77

37

F

7:16.6

32:47.9

10:35

41

Teresa McCombs Dover OH

73

48

F

7:25.1

32:56.5

10:37

42

Pam Bennett League City TX

6

52

F

7:44.5

33:15.8

10:44

43

John Powitzky Pearland TX

87

40

M

11:03.9

33:28.5

10:48

44

Ann-Marie Rains Houston TX

89

45

F

8:01.5

33:32.8

10:49

45

Michael Sharp Spring TX

103

59

M

11:22.0

33:46.6

10:54

46

Cheryl Keenan Houston TX

57

58

F

8:50.4

34:21.7

11:05

47

Derek Schaefer New Braunfels TX

101

21

M

12:04.6

34:29.2

11:07

48

Erica Dehoyos Pearland TX

28

32

F

9:30.4

35:01.7

11:18

49

Stephanie White Houston TX

117

26

F

9:45.6

35:17.0

11:23

50

Debora Riley Houston TX

95

51

F

9:47.9

35:19.2

11:24

51

Heather Black Brandon MS

7

22

F

10:18.2

35:49.5

11:33

52

Breghtly Washington Houston TX

42

31

F

10:19.0

35:50.3

11:34

53

Stephen Borden Pearland TX

10

35

M

13:39.4

36:04.0

11:38

54

Taryn Raley Pearland TX

93

35

F

10:32.7

36:04.0

11:38

55

Janet Cole Pearland TX

24

43

F

10:38.2

36:09.5

11:40

56

Kathy Kipp Pearland TX

60

53

F

10:38.4

36:09.8

11:40

57

Shawna Morris Manvel TX

79

43

F

10:38.6

36:09.9

11:40

58

Lisa Zapalac Pearland TX

120

46

F

10:38.7

36:10.0

11:40

59

Austin Rodriguez League City TX

98

14

M

14:34.7

36:59.4

11:56

60

Terry Grim Seabrook TX

37

57

F

11:57.9

37:29.2

12:05

61

Paul Malone Beaumont TX

68

40

M

15:28.7

37:53.4

12:13

62

Nicole Wagner Beaumont TX

114

39

F

12:22.3

37:53.6

12:13

63

Sandra Baskin League City TX

5

46

F

12:36.1

38:07.4

12:18

64

Rodney Rodriguez League City TX

96

44

M

15:43.0

38:07.7

12:18

65

Brock Herman Houston TX

43

34

M

15:58.5

38:23.1

12:23

66

Amy Nabors Friendswood TX

80

33

F

13:00.0

38:31.3

12:25

67

Lindsay Lambert Houston TX

62

30

F

13:22.3

38:53.6

12:33

68

Kelli Christofferson Houston TX

20

30

F

13:22.4

38:53.7

12:33

69

J P Adams

123

55

M

17:10.5

39:35.2

12:46

70

Tabatha Mize Montgomery TX

76

33

F

14:09.5

39:40.8

12:48

71

Jessica Fichuk League City TX

32

26

F

14:20.9

39:52.3

12:52

72

Trina Martingano Pasadena TX

71

37

F

15:03.4

40:34.8

13:05

73

Sandra Boyle League City TX

12

40

F

15:07.5

40:38.8

13:06

74

Vige Borden Pearland TX

9

35

F

15:07.6

40:38.9

13:06

75

Jamie Neugebauer Pearland TX

82

34

F

15:07.8

40:39.1

13:07

76

Kyle Spinell

109

16

M

18:32.3

40:56.9

13:12

77

Connor McCombs Dover OH

72

13

M

18:37.2

41:01.9

13:14

78

Stephanie Kapp League City TX

54

30

F

17:15.1

42:46.4

13:48

79

Charlotte Bailey Houston TX

4

51

F

18:37.4

44:08.7

14:14

80

Roseanne Howland Houston TX

48

57

F

18:37.4

44:08.8

14:14

81

Holly Rake Webster TX

92

53

F

18:42.5

44:13.8

14:16

82

Andrea Kessel Friendswood TX

58

53

F

18:42.5

44:13.9

14:16

83

Theresa Snodgrass Houston TX

106

45

F

18:54.4

44:25.7

14:20

84

Omer Womack Deer Park TX

119

61

M

22:07.4

44:32.0

14:22

85

Amanda Rodriguez League City TX

97

38

F

19:15.4

44:46.7

14:26

86

Martha Guzman Beaumont TX

39

35

F

21:19.7

46:51.0

15:07

87

Helen Puckett Beaumont TX

88

32

F

21:19.8

46:51.1

15:07

88

Cameron Goodall League City TX

35

16

M

26:10.3

48:34.9

15:40

89

Lauren Y Goodall League City TX

34

52

F

23:03.6

48:35.0

15:40

90

Sean Kapp League City TX

55

37

M

26:10.4

48:35.1

15:40

91

Laurie Main Pearland TX

66

51

F

25:14.4

50:45.7

16:22

92

Vicky Jones Pearland TX

52

36

F

25:14.7

50:46.0

16:23

93

Clifton Grim Seabrook TX

38

59

M

29:41.9

52:06.5

16:48