Sylvan Beach Duathlon

Age Group Results

June 13, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

10

Anne Ekern

42

1

13:48.6

6:54

1

0:57.2

 

1

52:05.5

21.4

1

0:43.3

 

1

35:28.9

7:06

 

1:43:03.5

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Dana Lyons

52

1

11:56.2

5:58

1

0:33.3

 

1

47:03.8

23.7

1

0:39.5

 

1

31:16.9

6:15

 

1:31:29.9

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

20

Bridget Jensen

47

1

14:14.8

7:07

1

0:46.0

 

1

54:37.7

20.4

1

0:38.0

 

1

40:41.9

8:08

 

1:50:58.4

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

David Depinet

47

1

13:13.4

6:37

1

0:48.4

 

1

48:45.6

22.9

1

0:39.6

 

1

34:15.0

6:51

 

1:37:42.1

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

19

Kyle Whitted

19

1

12:14.9

6:07

1

1:08.0

 

1

52:27.3

21.3

1

1:04.8

 

1

43:18.9

8:40

 

1:50:14.0

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

49

Rebecca Schaefer

24

1

15:52.2

7:56

1

0:59.4

 

1

1:04:50.5

17.2

1

0:55.8

 

1

44:55.7

8:59

 

2:07:33.7

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Michael Barney

24

1

12:16.7

6:08

1

0:34.4

 

1

49:35.8

22.5

1

0:36.9

 

1

31:08.5

6:14

 

1:34:12.4

2

22

James Tufano

22

2

13:26.7

6:43

2

1:03.0

 

2

54:56.0

20.3

2

0:52.1

 

2

41:16.3

8:15

17:21.8

1:51:34.2

3

55

Joshua Jonns

23

3

17:05.6

8:33

3

2:25.0

 

3

1:02:43.1

17.8

3

1:37.8

 

3

50:19.4

10:04

39:58.6

2:14:11.0

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

18

Analise Thompson

29

1

13:44.1

6:52

1

1:01.2

 

1

56:05.6

19.9

3

1:06.9

 

1

37:04.1

7:25

 

1:49:02.1

2

36

Meghann Hemberger

26

2

14:46.1

7:23

3

1:26.4

 

2

1:01:50.9

18.0

2

0:59.4

 

2

42:53.7

8:35

12:54.4

2:01:56.5

3

56

Megan Thornell

27

3

16:38.7

8:19

2

1:01.7

 

3

1:07:12.5

16.6

1

0:45.2

 

3

49:15.5

9:51

25:51.6

2:14:53.7

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Andrew Thompson

28

1

12:36.6

6:18

1

0:44.6

 

1

53:55.9

20.7

1

0:40.8

 

1

34:26.2

6:53

 

1:42:24.2

2

54

Chris St Jean

28

2

13:46.4

6:53

2

1:13.4

 

2

1:04:15.6

17.4

2

1:57.2

 

2

52:25.3

10:29

31:13.8

2:13:38.0

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

35

Elizabeth Slator

34

1

14:32.8

7:16

1

1:19.9

 

1

1:02:06.1

18.0

1

1:17.4

 

1

42:38.1

8:32

 

2:01:54.4

2

80

Danielle Yutzy

30

2

20:20.7

10:10

2

1:55.8

 

2

1:16:32.2

14.6

3

3:31.3

 

2

1:18:44.9

15:45

59:10.7

3:01:05.1

3

82

Natalie Frazier

34

3

26:38.4

13:19

3

4:53.2

 

3

1:33:48.3

11.9

2

2:34.0

 

3

1:19:42.1

15:56

1:25:41.6

3:27:36.0

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

11

Gavish Mago

30

1

11:55.3

5:58

4

0:59.2

 

3

54:29.2

20.5

4

0:59.0

 

1

34:48.2

6:58

 

1:43:11.1

2

14

Brian Reynolds

31

4

13:31.9

6:46

1

0:38.3

 

1

52:01.8

21.5

1

0:37.3

 

2

37:17.4

7:27

0:55.6

1:44:06.7

3

21

David Kayda

34

2

12:18.4

6:09

2

0:44.5

 

4

54:49.7

20.4

2

0:55.2

 

3

42:26.6

8:29

8:03.3

1:51:14.4

4

51

Ha Ho

34

5

15:50.9

7:55

5

1:31.6

 

2

53:42.8

20.8

5

1:23.7

 

4

56:42.5

11:20

26:00.4

2:09:11.5

DNF

DNF

Roland Ramirez

31

3

13:01.1

6:31

3

0:53.3

 

5

1:00:21.1

18.5

3

0:56.9

 

 

 

 

98:16:48.8

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

57

Monique Domino

37

1

16:09.5

8:05

2

2:02.1

 

1

59:36.6

18.7

1

1:42.5

 

3

55:29.9

11:06

 

2:15:00.6*

2

65

Virginia Tedesco

39

2

16:16.0

8:08

1

1:35.4

 

3

1:13:50.4

15.1

2

2:12.7

 

2

49:13.3

9:51

8:07.3

2:23:07.9*

3

69

Channa Bailey

38

3

18:09.1

9:05

5

3:11.9

 

5

1:16:10.8

14.7

5

2:52.9

 

1

48:35.5

9:43

13:59.6

2:29:00.3

4

72

Jennifer Oneil

38

4

22:25.6

11:13

3

2:22.3

 

2

1:07:13.8

16.6

3

2:25.9

 

4

58:34.2

11:43

18:01.2

2:33:01.9

5

78

Tracie McCaulley

39

5

23:23.6

11:42

4

2:36.4

 

4

1:16:05.1

14.7

4

2:27.8

 

5

1:06:52.4

13:22

36:24.7

2:51:25.4

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

13

Marlon Urcia

37

3

14:01.0

7:01

6

1:34.1

 

1

47:53.6

23.3

3

1:06.0

 

1

38:49.1

7:46

 

1:43:24.0

2

17

Chris Wilkes

38

2

13:45.3

6:53

1

0:58.1

 

3

50:37.4

22.0

1

0:43.5

 

2

39:25.9

7:53

2:06.3

1:45:30.3

3

25

Philip Shama

35

4

14:48.5

7:24

7

1:46.2

 

2

48:07.1

23.2

7

1:31.6

 

5

47:40.1

9:32

10:29.7

1:53:53.7

4

28

Eric Underwood

39

1

13:38.0

6:49

4

1:26.4

 

4

53:03.3

21.0

2

1:03.2

 

4

47:06.5

9:25

12:53.5

1:56:17.5

5

29

Noe Espinosa

39

6

16:29.4

8:15

5

1:27.9

 

5

53:03.9

21.0

4

1:06.9

 

3

44:12.1

8:50

12:56.3

1:56:20.3

6

50

Aaron Bolin

37

7

16:35.3

8:18

2

1:10.6

 

6

55:00.2

20.3

5

1:10.1

 

8

53:45.3

10:45

24:17.6

2:07:41.6

7

53

Jeff Kowalski

35

8

17:09.5

8:35

8

1:52.8

 

8

1:03:45.2

17.5

8

1:31.9

 

7

49:04.2

9:49

29:59.7

2:13:23.7

8

58

Daniel Ahles

35

5

16:10.3

8:05

9

2:15.9

 

9

1:07:53.7

16.4

9

1:58.7

 

6

48:28.5

9:42

33:23.3

2:16:47.3

9

59

Lawrence Ocampo

38

9

18:22.4

9:11

3

1:14.6

 

7

57:37.7

19.4

6

1:27.7

 

9

58:34.9

11:43

33:53.5

2:17:17.5

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

31

Dianne Garban

44

1

14:19.2

7:10

4

1:26.1

 

3

1:02:44.6

17.8

4

1:34.0

 

1

39:38.4

7:56

 

1:59:42.4

2

47

Tracy Hunt

41

2

16:34.8

8:17

1

0:55.2

 

2

1:01:29.3

18.2

1

0:38.5

 

2

46:58.3

9:24

6:53.8

2:06:36.2

3

62

Sarah Gieske

42

5

18:29.3

9:15

3

1:08.9

 

1

59:26.0

18.8

3

0:56.9

 

5

1:00:08.1

12:02

20:26.9

2:20:09.3

4

63

Mariska Szeleczky

44

3

17:49.4

8:55

2

1:00.4

 

5

1:11:56.7

15.5

2

0:39.9

 

4

48:47.1

9:45

20:31.2

2:20:13.6

5

70

Letty Fischler

42

4

18:08.3

9:04

5

3:15.5

 

6

1:15:42.8

14.7

6

3:18.6

 

3

48:35.3

9:43

29:18.0

2:29:00.5

6

76

Paula Svehla

44

6

20:17.8

10:09

6

3:16.3

 

4

1:11:47.6

15.5

5

2:21.0

 

6

1:10:39.1

14:08

48:39.4

2:48:21.9

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Pete Neubig

40

2

13:47.5

6:54

2

1:06.5

 

1

46:51.0

23.8

4

1:10.4

 

2

35:29.9

7:06

 

1:38:25.4

2

7

Rip Reynolds

44

1

12:26.2

6:13

1

0:48.1

 

4

52:26.8

21.3

2

0:58.5

 

1

33:31.7

6:42

1:45.9

1:40:11.3

3

16

Henry Kirkland

41

7

17:04.0

8:32

5

1:37.1

 

2

47:17.3

23.6

3

1:09.7

 

3

37:47.8

7:33

6:30.6

1:44:56.0

4

26

Chisholm MacDonald

44

5

14:54.6

7:27

7

2:12.0

 

3

51:09.9

21.8

7

2:22.7

 

4

43:53.5

8:47

16:07.4

1:54:32.8

5

39

Patrick Miller

43

6

15:28.9

7:44

4

1:16.1

 

6

59:39.3

18.7

5

1:18.5

 

5

46:54.1

9:23

26:11.6

2:04:37.0

6

43

Gale Johnson

40

4

14:27.0

7:14

6

1:50.7

 

5

54:29.0

20.5

6

1:53.8

 

7

52:52.3

10:34

27:07.5

2:05:32.9

7

46

Fred Morales

40

3

13:54.9

6:57

3

1:10.7

 

7

1:01:49.4

18.1

1

0:46.8

 

6

48:45.3

9:45

28:01.8

2:06:27.2

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

24

Lauren Green

45

2

14:53.9

7:27

1

0:55.3

 

1

54:38.3

20.4

1

0:46.3

 

2

40:52.2

8:10

 

1:52:06.1

2

27

Debra Weir

48

1

14:47.1

7:24

2

1:01.1

 

3

57:22.3

19.5

2

0:46.7

 

1

40:38.2

8:08

2:29.4

1:54:35.5

3

37

Laura Yeager

47

3

16:08.0

8:04

4

2:02.4

 

2

55:54.3

20.0

5

2:32.9

 

3

45:36.3

9:07

10:08.0

2:02:14.1*

4

44

Kathleen Smith

47

4

16:32.7

8:16

3

1:50.4

 

4

59:35.0

18.7

4

2:10.9

 

4

45:43.5

9:09

13:46.5

2:05:52.6

5

68

Annie Almendarez

45

5

17:07.7

8:34

5

2:18.4

 

5

1:13:06.1

15.3

3

1:40.8

 

5

51:07.5

10:13

33:14.6

2:25:20.7

6

81

Yvette Davis

49

6

23:32.3

11:46

6

2:30.9

 

6

1:37:47.5

11.4

6

3:57.3

 

6

1:19:47.9

15:57

1:35:29.9

3:27:36.0

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Kelly Garban

48

1

12:34.3

6:17

2

0:53.2

 

1

51:08.3

21.8

1

0:47.2

 

1

34:37.8

6:55

 

1:40:01.0

2

30

John Coffin

47

2

14:38.6

7:19

5

1:36.0

 

2

58:28.6

19.1

4

0:59.8

 

2

40:58.8

8:12

16:40.8

1:56:41.8

3

34

Jim Svehla

48

3

15:08.5

7:34

3

1:15.1

 

3

58:48.3

19.0

3

0:59.0

 

3

44:23.5

8:53

20:33.5

2:00:34.5

4

45

Mark Tatam

47

4

16:19.2

8:10

1

0:44.3

 

4

1:00:02.9

18.6

2

0:58.6

 

4

48:19.5

9:40

26:23.5

2:06:24.5

5

71

Ted Sowinski

45

5

20:02.3

10:01

6

1:58.8

 

5

1:02:42.7

17.8

5

1:36.8

 

6

1:06:22.0

13:16

52:41.7

2:32:42.7

6

73

Tony Le Cara, Jr.

49

7

21:48.7

10:54

4

1:22.5

 

6

1:05:49.6

17.0

6

1:48.8

 

5

1:03:38.8

12:44

54:27.6

2:34:28.6

7

77

Michael Danley

49

6

20:19.4

10:10

7

2:01.8

 

7

1:16:54.0

14.5

7

3:00.4

 

7

1:08:35.1

13:43

1:10:49.9

2:50:50.9

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

32

Lindie Nanninga

53

1

14:49.6

7:25

1

1:01.3

 

1

56:06.0

19.9

1

1:04.4

 

2

46:53.2

9:23

 

1:59:54.7

2

33

Nora Wilson

54

2

15:16.7

7:38

2

1:16.5

 

3

1:00:17.3

18.5

2

1:11.9

 

1

42:13.7

8:27

0:21.5

2:00:16.2

3

52

Pam Johnston

50

3

16:08.6

8:04

3

1:28.5

 

4

1:00:43.8

18.4

3

1:26.7

 

3

49:58.0

10:00

9:51.1

2:09:45.8

4

60

Stacy Wulfe

51

4

18:49.4

9:25

4

2:02.2

 

2

57:27.5

19.4

4

1:27.6

 

4

59:54.1

11:59

19:46.2

2:19:40.9

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Stephen Oneil

51

1

13:06.2

6:33

1

0:49.7

 

2

48:30.1

23.0

1

0:40.1

 

1

36:46.4

7:21

 

1:39:52.7

2

15

Meril Moen

54

2

14:26.6

7:13

2

0:58.8

 

1

48:11.0

23.2

2

1:01.3

 

2

40:03.1

8:01

4:48.3

1:44:41.0

3

40

Mark Holt

51

3

16:06.3

8:03

3

1:09.1

 

3

59:40.1

18.7

4

1:41.5

 

3

46:36.6

9:19

25:21.1

2:05:13.8

4

66

Jonathan Coz

51

4

19:27.1

9:44

4

2:12.4

 

4

1:01:51.1

18.0

3

1:40.5

 

4

58:14.2

11:39

43:32.7

2:23:25.4

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

74

Debbie Casey

57

1

19:30.5

9:45

1

1:07.5

 

3

1:19:44.8

14.0

1

1:22.4

 

1

1:00:43.7

12:09

 

2:42:29.0

2

75

Ruth Mescall

55

2

19:51.6

9:56

3

2:38.0

 

2

1:16:31.6

14.6

3

3:09.4

 

2

1:02:51.8

12:34

2:33.5

2:45:02.5

3

79

Lynn Palmer

56

3

23:00.3

11:30

2

1:26.4

 

1

1:15:34.9

14.8

2

1:34.1

 

3

1:12:21.5

14:28

11:28.3

2:53:57.3

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

8

Michael Waldau

57

1

12:30.1

6:15

1

0:38.5

 

2

54:03.1

20.6

1

0:40.0

 

1

33:20.4

6:40

 

1:41:12.3

2

12

James Griffis

57

2

13:37.6

6:49

2

0:51.2

 

1

47:56.4

23.3

3

0:53.2

 

3

40:01.1

8:00

2:07.2

1:43:19.5

3

23

Ken Merenda

55

3

15:01.0

7:31

5

1:25.6

 

3

55:26.0

20.1

4

1:04.5

 

2

38:50.2

7:46

10:35.1

1:51:47.4

4

38

Gary MacDonell

59

5

16:05.3

8:03

3

1:06.9

 

4

57:44.8

19.3

2

0:49.7

 

4

47:13.2

9:27

21:47.7

2:03:00.0

5

41

Peter Cook

56

4

15:59.3

8:00

4

1:07.9

 

5

58:21.2

19.1

5

1:17.9

 

5

48:45.7

9:45

24:19.9

2:05:32.2

6

61

Bruce Boyd

55

6

16:31.0

8:16

6

1:51.5

 

6

1:03:23.8

17.6

6

2:03.7

 

6

56:01.0

11:12

38:38.8

2:19:51.1

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

64

Susan Waldau

64

1

17:46.6

8:53

1

1:13.0

 

1

1:09:34.3

16.0

1

1:17.2

 

1

50:23.6

10:05

 

2:20:14.8

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

42

Wade Miller

60

2

16:42.0

8:21

1

0:44.6

 

2

1:01:19.9

18.2

1

0:55.1

 

1

45:51.0

9:10

 

2:05:32.7

2

48

Ruben Solis

61

1

16:06.9

8:03

2

1:17.2

 

1

53:36.0

20.8

2

1:06.8

 

2

54:32.7

10:54

1:07.0

2:06:39.7

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike 18.6M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run 5M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

67

Joe Rivera

70

1

18:53.4

9:27

1

2:06.9

 

1

1:07:58.7

16.4

1

2:34.9

 

1

53:20.3

10:40

 

2:24:54.3