Sugar Land Trot 5 Miler

Age Group Results

November 25, 2010


Run Wild Sports Timing-RESULTS QUESTIONS? SEND TO GMULVIHILL@AOL.COM


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Lauren Smith

698

19

14

30:31.2

30:31.3

 

6:06/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Patrick Rotich

3

31

1

24:13.1

24:13.1

 

4:51/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Nikki Rafie

275

48

29

32:48.6

32:49.8

 

6:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Francisco Perez

14

45

18

30:59.7

30:59.7

 

6:12/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Emily Yoder

410

13

93

38:33.0

38:48.5

 

7:43/M

2

Nikita Prasad Sugar Land TX

467

12

99

38:51.1

38:51.9

0:18.1

7:46/M

3

Jennifer Bell

51

14

152

41:37.7

42:00.1

3:04.6

8:19/M

4

Amanda Gerlach Houston TX

85

13

158

41:51.1

41:52.8

3:18.0

8:22/M

5

Heather Welsch

274

8

186

42:55.7

43:35.1

4:22.6

8:35/M

6

Jacquelyn Gammon

420

13

191

43:02.9

43:08.8

4:29.8

8:36/M

7

Catherine Godfrey Missouri City TX

132

14

242

44:38.3

45:03.7

6:05.2

8:56/M

8

Katelyn Elliott Porter TX

256

10

259

45:18.2

45:35.2

6:45.1

9:04/M

9

Triona Swanson Sugar Land TX

76

12

300

46:52.9

47:18.7

8:19.8

9:22/M

10

Jill Peterson

21

13

307

47:01.3

47:14.7

8:28.2

9:24/M

11

Marissa Vrba

594

13

349

48:35.2

48:48.7

10:02.1

9:43/M

12

Hannah Cole

790

12

382

49:57.1

51:33.3

11:24.0

9:59/M

13

Elaine Wood

680

12

390

50:20.8

50:54.2

11:47.7

10:04/M

14

Brooke Sullivan

111

14

398

50:55.6

51:12.6

12:22.5

10:11/M

15

Taylor Nance

667

13

405

51:11.2

51:45.8

12:38.1

10:14/M

16

Jenna Loredo

472

13

452

52:49.2

53:15.3

14:16.1

10:34/M

17

Sarah Fletcher

637

12

490

54:18.6

54:51.0

15:45.5

10:52/M

18

Julia Lavergne

610

14

491

54:21.6

54:43.7

15:48.5

10:52/M

19

Molly Huynh Sugar Land TX

79

13

508

55:01.3

56:00.7

16:28.2

11:00/M

20

Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX

273

10

522

55:27.3

56:07.5

16:54.3

11:05/M

21

Morgan Kornegay

617

13

550

57:18.1

57:49.7

18:45.0

11:28/M

22

Mikki Tran

82

14

593

1:00:38.3

1:01:37.5

22:05.2

12:08/M

23

Paula Diaz

703

14

623

1:03:10.8

1:03:38.1

24:37.7

12:38/M

24

Jennifer Stephens

552

0

645

1:06:13.4

1:06:42.7

27:40.3

13:15/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Chandler Heikkila

305

14

31

33:20.3

33:21.0

 

6:40/M

2

Tyler Wandling

647

13

51

35:53.3

35:53.9

2:32.9

7:11/M

3

Jason Garza

366

14

60

36:31.9

36:33.8

3:11.6

7:18/M

4

Thomas Ling

325

14

80

37:45.8

37:58.4

4:25.5

7:33/M

5

Joshua Brooks

220

8

83

37:56.3

38:07.9

4:36.0

7:35/M

6

Brandon Grych Sugar Land TX

488

14

92

38:25.1

38:28.4

5:04.8

7:41/M

7

Matthew Abshire

392

12

148

41:33.4

41:43.2

8:13.1

8:19/M

8

Hayden Waldschmidt

381

12

155

41:45.7

41:46.7

8:25.3

8:21/M

9

John Hattan

520

13

184

42:55.1

43:09.0

9:34.7

8:35/M

10

Neil Gallagher

445

12

187

42:56.0

42:56.4

9:35.7

8:35/M

11

Liam Walker

320

13

198

43:08.4

43:16.4

9:48.0

8:38/M

12

David Chambers

121

14

263

45:22.7

45:45.5

12:02.3

9:04/M

13

Robert William Lord

106

11

305

46:59.7

47:14.2

13:39.4

9:24/M

14

Richard Kimbrell

386

14

308

47:01.5

47:17.6

13:41.2

9:24/M

15

Joseph Torelli

86

9

322

47:49.1

47:56.0

14:28.7

9:34/M

16

Colton Grissett

57

12

338

48:13.1

48:36.2

14:52.7

9:39/M

17

Tim Cummins

544

12

345

48:32.5

49:15.5

15:12.2

9:42/M

18

Parker Quinlan

448

13

351

48:40.6

48:59.4

15:20.3

9:44/M

19

Chandler Moore

502

14

516

55:15.0

55:37.8

21:54.6

11:03/M

20

Brenham Palmer

279

11

525

55:41.4

55:55.7

22:21.1

11:08/M

21

Trevor Drahem Richmond TX

67

13

527

55:49.9

56:07.7

22:29.5

11:10/M

22

Brett Plazinich

92

13

529

55:52.5

56:55.4

22:32.1

11:10/M

23

Ethan Tran

81

12

640

1:05:34.8

1:06:34.5

32:14.4

13:07/M

24

Laken Barker

709

8

650

1:06:37.8

1:07:15.0

33:17.5

13:19/M

25

Reece Grover

134

10

664

1:08:43.0

1:09:21.0

35:22.6

13:45/M

26

Matthew Mockaitis

549

13

673

1:09:58.2

1:10:41.1

36:37.9

14:00/M

27

Abir Shukla

541

13

675

1:11:15.6

1:12:04.3

37:55.2

14:15/M

28

Ryan Quinlan

450

11

704

1:19:42.3

1:20:09.7

46:21.9

15:56/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Erin Megna

74

17

58

36:25.4

36:26.8

 

7:17/M

2

Leah Richmond Sugar Land TX

291

16

66

37:00.0

37:00.7

0:34.6

7:24/M

3

Carissa Gilbert

338

17

71

37:20.8

37:22.1

0:55.4

7:28/M

4

Berkley Sullivan

110

17

107

39:25.7

39:28.5

3:00.3

7:53/M

5

Amy Peterson Sugar Land TX

20

18

121

40:11.7

40:25.0

3:46.2

8:02/M

6

Caroline Fenelon

435

15

135

41:10.5

41:37.0

4:45.1

8:14/M

7

Erin Roberts

503

19

154

41:44.9

42:18.3

5:19.5

8:21/M

8

Ashley Wagenaar

748

19

190

43:02.7

43:40.0

6:37.3

8:36/M

9

Lily Angelle

374

19

195

43:07.1

43:21.7

6:41.7

8:37/M

10

Victoria Dernehl

257

17

244

44:40.4

45:19.6

8:15.0

8:56/M

11

Julia Fenelon

434

18

282

45:57.3

46:24.4

9:31.9

9:11/M

12

Stefanie Cenkus

636

19

285

45:59.0

46:31.9

9:33.6

9:12/M

13

Colleen Roberts

504

17

292

46:23.1

46:56.3

9:57.7

9:17/M

14

Francesca Hattan

519

15

310

47:14.7

47:29.0

10:49.3

9:27/M

15

Kelsey Novosod

782

17

312

47:16.3

47:55.2

10:50.8

9:27/M

16

Jeana Newsom

688

18

357

48:52.9

49:25.3

12:27.5

9:46/M

17

Taylor Fletcher

638

18

373

49:33.1

50:06.0

13:07.7

9:55/M

18

Claire Sokolich Sugar Land TX

56

19

459

53:09.3

53:27.9

16:43.9

10:38/M

19

Anneliese Dernehl

483

18

489

54:13.2

54:51.9

17:47.8

10:51/M

20

Leah Espey

378

18

492

54:21.7

55:00.9

17:56.3

10:52/M

21

Caitlin Little

528

16

504

54:47.2

55:10.7

18:21.8

10:57/M

22

Taylor Stubenrouch

773

16

510

55:04.1

55:49.3

18:38.7

11:01/M

23

Shelby Guthrie

394

17

517

55:15.9

55:52.6

18:50.4

11:03/M

24

Emily Cox

424

15

534

56:22.9

57:15.1

19:57.5

11:16/M

25

Angelica Buendia

702

19

539

56:33.2

57:00.8

20:07.8

11:19/M

26

Jessica Boehnn

768

17

571

59:09.9

59:33.8

22:44.5

11:50/M

27

Kaly Kempf

287

16

572

59:09.9

59:33.7

22:44.5

11:50/M

28

Caitlyn Moore

501

16

575

59:21.9

1:00:15.0

22:56.5

11:52/M

29

Victoria Pedraza

780

15

603

1:01:01.2

1:01:53.6

24:35.8

12:12/M

30

Anthea Chambers

119

16

609

1:01:21.1

1:01:53.7

24:55.7

12:16/M

31

Varsha Nallaparaju

743

17

612

1:01:26.9

1:02:02.4

25:01.5

12:17/M

32

Charlotte Harris

568

15

677

1:11:40.1

1:12:43.1

35:14.7

14:20/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Ryan Teel

728

16

7

27:58.7

27:59.1

 

5:36/M

2

Manny Belay

691

19

9

28:49.4

28:49.4

0:50.7

5:46/M

3

David Robbins Houston TX

71

19

12

29:54.0

29:54.2

1:55.3

5:59/M

4

Kyle Clawson

164

18

16

30:49.1

30:49.8

2:50.4

6:10/M

5

Johnny Torres

564

18

17

30:56.1

31:01.1

2:57.4

6:11/M

6

Jonathan Pocasangre

679

15

21

31:27.9

31:32.6

3:29.2

6:17/M

7

Kristopher Shumake

490

18

26

32:11.2

32:12.3

4:12.4

6:26/M

8

Ian Falloway

523

17

33

33:30.9

33:33.0

5:32.2

6:42/M

9

Said Jalajal

297

17

41

34:35.3

34:36.1

6:36.5

6:55/M

10

Preston Willis

548

16

42

34:47.1

34:49.0

6:48.4

6:57/M

11

Drew Torrey

749

16

43

34:57.4

35:00.2

6:58.7

6:59/M

12

Victor Jung-Yang Sugar Land TX

331

18

45

35:08.4

35:08.7

7:09.6

7:02/M

13

Daniel Cortez

547

16

61

36:32.1

36:33.7

8:33.3

7:18/M

14

Tyler Treadwell

733

16

63

36:43.5

36:52.0

8:44.8

7:21/M

15

Nicholas Tripicchio

414

15

67

37:06.6

37:07.2

9:07.8

7:25/M

16

Timothy Tirado

677

15

86

38:12.2

38:13.2

10:13.4

7:38/M

17

Brandt Wronski Sugar Land TX

268

17

117

40:01.7

40:04.3

12:03.0

8:00/M

18

Mitchell Maples

732

16

118

40:04.1

40:12.7

12:05.3

8:01/M

19

Devon Conway

756

19

132

40:44.0

41:25.6

12:45.3

8:09/M

20

Kendall Bell

49

15

146

41:31.3

41:53.5

13:32.5

8:18/M

21

Spencer Muncey

258

17

179

42:48.4

43:18.8

14:49.6

8:34/M

22

Javier C Ramos-Delgado

673

19

181

42:50.1

42:55.4

14:51.3

8:34/M

23

Jimmy Dang

248

19

193

43:05.1

43:24.8

15:06.4

8:37/M

24

Zhu Roger (pei Zhi)

776

17

202

43:13.7

43:15.4

15:15.0

8:39/M

25

Deej Hernandez

302

18

203

43:14.8

43:33.4

15:16.0

8:39/M

26

Steven Chambers

122

17

210

43:24.8

43:50.0

15:26.1

8:41/M

27

Ryan Grover

135

15

222

43:45.7

44:24.3

15:46.9

8:45/M

28

Clay (the Boss) Beauchamp

515

18

228

43:56.3

44:58.0

15:57.5

8:47/M

29

Zach Rubin

40

15

237

44:27.9

44:47.5

16:29.2

8:53/M

30

Nameless Othea

705

17

249

44:46.5

44:51.6

16:47.8

8:57/M

31

Ryan Grissett

58

15

256

45:08.0

45:30.1

17:09.3

9:02/M

32

Alex Cartwright

658

19

271

45:38.1

45:55.1

17:39.4

9:08/M

33

Richard Dang

249

18

278

45:54.2

46:15.0

17:55.5

9:11/M

34

Taylor Hood

586

17

341

48:26.3

48:38.5

20:27.5

9:41/M

35

Christopher Newhouse

783

19

372

49:33.0

50:05.9

21:34.3

9:55/M

36

Jeffrey Svajda

587

16

380

49:54.1

50:06.4

21:55.3

9:59/M

37

Taylor Dang

250

18

413

51:21.2

51:42.5

23:22.5

10:16/M

38

Benjamin Werth

169

15

442

52:23.4

52:27.5

24:24.6

10:29/M

39

Eunatek Yoon

592

16

469

53:32.7

53:52.8

25:34.0

10:42/M

40

Chris Moragne

182

16

545

56:49.4

57:03.3

28:50.7

11:22/M

41

Ian Estes

45

15

557

58:01.7

59:00.6

30:03.0

11:36/M

42

Junwoo Han

593

18

660

1:07:45.0

1:08:05.2

39:46.2

13:33/M

43

Kyle Samson

89

17

678

1:11:47.6

1:12:47.3

43:48.8

14:21/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Ursula James

294

21

46

35:22.7

35:23.8

 

7:04/M

2

Rene Hoelker Sugar Land TX

197

21

81

37:48.7

37:51.8

2:25.9

7:34/M

3

Tracy Fridye

172

21

82

37:55.3

37:57.0

2:32.5

7:35/M

4

Kelly Hooper Sugar Land TX

173

21

110

39:30.5

39:43.3

4:07.7

7:54/M

5

Tiffany Lin

384

21

114

39:46.3

39:51.1

4:23.5

7:57/M

6

Whitney Wallace

170

24

156

41:48.0

42:11.4

6:25.2

8:22/M

7

Dianna Fridye

754

23

214

43:31.7

43:34.0

8:08.9

8:42/M

8

Angela Wu

707

21

240

44:32.4

44:36.2

9:09.6

8:54/M

9

Rachel McGrath Sugar Land TX

411

23

275

45:50.4

46:03.0

10:27.6

9:10/M

10

Amanda Verkin

784

24

318

47:38.0

47:51.1

12:15.2

9:32/M

11

Alice Darling

201

24

359

48:56.2

49:48.4

13:33.5

9:47/M

12

Michelle Dawes

345

23

366

49:13.7

49:39.4

13:50.9

9:51/M

13

Nicole Leslie

657

22

367

49:14.2

49:50.8

13:51.4

9:51/M

14

Danika Brodak

747

23

368

49:17.0

49:17.0

13:54.2

9:51/M

15

Margaret Greenberg

231

21

378

49:49.7

49:59.2

14:27.0

9:58/M

16

Melanie Hawkins

535

22

393

50:36.2

50:39.6

15:13.4

10:07/M

17

Anna Kurkjian

576

20

404

51:10.3

51:53.6

15:47.5

10:14/M

18

Sarah Vida

254

24

416

51:30.0

52:22.4

16:07.3

10:18/M

19

Sarah Boynton

775

22

430

51:55.0

52:28.6

16:32.3

10:23/M

20

Rebecca Brother

109

22

453

52:54.1

53:25.3

17:31.4

10:35/M

21

Emily Liftman Sugar Land TX

29

20

480

54:01.0

54:23.3

18:38.2

10:48/M

22

Haley West

348

20

487

54:11.1

54:39.3

18:48.3

10:50/M

23

Adrienne Davis

686

24

540

56:35.0

56:46.5

21:12.3

11:19/M

24

Alyson Williams Sugar Land TX

78

23

562

58:06.9

58:47.2

22:44.1

11:37/M

25

Emily Estes

46

20

579

59:45.0

1:00:43.2

24:22.2

11:57/M

26

Robyn Taylor

572

23

586

1:00:21.8

1:00:41.2

24:59.1

12:04/M

27

Heather Grosso Sugar Land TX

648

24

594

1:00:40.7

1:01:18.6

25:18.0

12:08/M

28

Sheilanee Sen

663

23

620

1:02:53.4

1:03:29.2

27:30.6

12:35/M

29

Morgan Perez

440

20

628

1:04:38.1

1:04:44.8

29:15.3

12:56/M

30

Laura Littleton Sugar Land TX

205

22

632

1:05:05.8

1:05:43.6

29:43.0

13:01/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Chase Radke

6

20

4

27:19.8

27:19.8

 

5:28/M

2

Steve Shye

729

21

5

27:46.9

27:47.6

0:27.1

5:33/M

3

Daniel Villareal

697

21

6

27:49.9

27:50.0

0:30.1

5:34/M

4

Michael Barney 77054 TX

84

24

15

30:43.9

30:44.5

3:24.1

6:09/M

5

Jonathan Teran

246

20

22

31:35.4

31:37.5

4:15.6

6:19/M

6

Brandon Packard

326

21

34

33:50.8

34:08.7

6:31.0

6:46/M

7

Mark Rudich

383

22

35

33:52.0

33:57.4

6:32.2

6:46/M

8

Ross Kelly

612

21

72

37:21.3

37:32.7

10:01.5

7:28/M

9

Jesse Melancon

674

24

108

39:28.2

39:57.1

12:08.4

7:54/M

10

John Andrews

330

23

131

40:40.3

41:28.3

13:20.5

8:08/M

11

Stephen Porlier

731

24

138

41:14.2

41:25.3

13:54.4

8:15/M

12

A. J. De Garms

685

21

140

41:21.1

41:32.2

14:01.3

8:16/M

13

Paul O'Hara

399

23

200

43:12.2

43:25.1

15:52.4

8:38/M

14

Chance Williams

359

21

206

43:18.4

44:02.9

15:58.6

8:40/M

15

Derek Fay

701

24

226

43:53.9

44:42.5

16:34.1

8:47/M

16

Michael Mendoza

429

20

231

44:02.1

44:24.4

16:42.3

8:48/M

17

Jose Juarez

708

24

243

44:38.9

44:40.4

17:19.1

8:56/M

18

Mario Contreras

466

20

294

46:28.1

46:35.7

19:08.3

9:18/M

19

Hunter Hawkins

534

23

309

47:11.5

47:14.5

19:51.7

9:26/M

20

Ali Shiraz

536

20

331

48:02.2

48:02.2

20:42.4

9:36/M

21

Jacob Clark

447

23

350

48:40.4

48:59.1

21:20.6

9:44/M

22

Dan Nguyen Spring TX

332

22

375

49:36.7

49:50.9

22:16.9

9:55/M

23

Dan Westfield

672

22

412

51:18.2

51:32.4

23:58.4

10:16/M

24

Chris Meyer

558

20

454

52:56.0

53:41.9

25:36.2

10:35/M

25

Grant Turner

126

21

591

1:00:32.5

1:00:51.5

33:12.7

12:06/M

26

Connor Day

239

21

663

1:08:40.3

1:08:40.3

41:20.5

13:44/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Loral Ohara

397

27

75

37:27.5

37:39.7

 

7:29/M

2

Audrey Maness Houston TX

236

28

115

39:52.0

40:01.8

2:24.5

7:58/M

3

Leanne Bates

736

25

119

40:06.9

40:09.8

2:39.4

8:01/M

4

Jennifer Cooper Missouri City TX

340

28

175

42:32.8

42:49.0

5:05.3

8:30/M

5

Markell Lacy Sugar Land TX

265

26

178

42:47.5

42:49.3

5:20.0

8:33/M

6

Beatriz Rivera

590

27

183

42:54.4

43:29.8

5:26.9

8:35/M

7

Laura Threatt Richmond TX

54

29

189

43:01.5

43:12.2

5:34.0

8:36/M

8

Ashley Aparicio

561

28

236

44:26.8

44:35.2

6:59.3

8:53/M

9

Morgan Cresswell

512

25

257

45:11.6

45:21.7

7:44.1

9:02/M

10

Heidi McGraner

464

25

258

45:14.4

46:31.3

7:46.9

9:03/M

11

Diana Adams

308

29

264

45:24.9

45:40.6

7:57.4

9:05/M

12

Jaclyn Ward

405

26

298

46:44.9

46:57.1

9:17.4

9:21/M

13

Kellie Dierschke Richmond TX

474

25

352

48:41.6

49:17.8

11:14.1

9:44/M

14

Christine Rothberg Sugar Land TX

335

26

358

48:53.2

49:33.7

11:25.7

9:47/M

15

Allison Whitehead

579

28

360

49:01.9

49:59.0

11:34.4

9:48/M

16

Krystie Zapalac

696

26

385

50:07.9

50:17.7

12:40.4

10:01/M

17

Grace Chen Sugar Land TX

371

27

425

51:48.4

52:05.1

14:20.9

10:22/M

18

Ambre Delongchamp

628

28

458

53:03.7

54:06.0

15:36.2

10:37/M

19

Nohemi Mendez

651

29

464

53:16.7

53:21.8

15:49.2

10:39/M

20

Cindy Emejulu

668

25

465

53:20.5

53:36.3

15:53.0

10:40/M

21

Gardenia Salas

309

27

471

53:42.5

53:55.0

16:15.0

10:44/M

22

Meredith Waltman

486

26

473

53:53.6

54:14.7

16:26.1

10:47/M

23

Jessica Waltman

344

28

475

53:53.8

54:14.8

16:26.3

10:47/M

24

Laura Whitworth

362

28

483

54:03.2

54:07.6

16:35.7

10:49/M

25

Mary Arbuckle

202

25

519

55:17.7

56:09.6

17:50.2

11:03/M

26

Veronica Triplett

760

28

547

57:01.4

57:43.4

19:33.9

11:24/M

27

Lesley Clinton

242

29

560

58:06.2

58:40.5

20:38.7

11:37/M

28

Lauren Protivinsky

690

25

565

58:10.0

58:55.3

20:42.5

11:38/M

29

Sara Protivinsky

689

26

618

1:02:30.8

1:03:17.1

25:03.3

12:30/M

30

Toni Pohler

379

29

630

1:04:38.7

1:04:45.6

27:11.2

12:56/M

31

Ashley Stegall

457

25

637

1:05:30.7

1:06:00.3

28:03.2

13:06/M

32

Brooke Weedon

396

29

638

1:05:31.0

1:06:00.7

28:03.5

13:06/M

33

Krista Handyside

759

27

643

1:05:46.7

1:06:28.3

28:19.2

13:09/M

34

Amanda Kayes

262

29

701

1:17:34.0

1:17:34.0

40:06.5

15:31/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Sesar Figueroa

5

26

2

24:59.2

24:59.3

 

5:00/M

2

J.p. MacHemehl Houston TX

1

26

3

25:57.2

25:57.4

0:58.0

5:11/M

3

Mahta Mesfun Houston TX

16

28

8

28:05.0

28:05.2

3:05.7

5:37/M

4

Brad Pigage

13

26

13

30:01.3

30:01.7

5:02.0

6:00/M

5

Eric Chi

229

25

24

31:47.3

31:50.8

6:48.0

6:21/M

6

Sifuentes Jesus

695

26

30

33:03.1

33:11.6

8:03.8

6:37/M

7

Trevor Adkisson

389

28

40

34:34.7

34:36.1

9:35.5

6:55/M

8

Michael Preng

635

26

47

35:31.8

36:06.9

10:32.5

7:06/M

9

Blake Jaggers

682

26

52

35:57.4

35:59.2

10:58.2

7:11/M

10

Matthew Wicke Pearland TX

436

28

54

36:00.3

36:06.1

11:01.1

7:12/M

11

James Fields

497

28

87

38:13.0

38:28.0

13:13.8

7:39/M

12

Danny McGraner

463

27

100

38:55.3

39:14.8

13:56.0

7:47/M

13

David Aparicio

560

29

101

38:57.8

39:05.8

13:58.6

7:47/M

14

Justin Johns Houston TX

352

28

111

39:31.2

39:42.2

14:32.0

7:54/M

15

Sam Tong

531

28

125

40:25.2

40:36.7

15:26.0

8:05/M

16

David Lanier

511

26

162

42:05.4

42:15.1

17:06.2

8:25/M

17

Alberto Dellan

365

29

165

42:12.1

42:28.7

17:12.8

8:26/M

18

Jose Contreras Sugar Land TX

154

29

171

42:23.1

42:31.1

17:23.9

8:29/M

19

Man Nguyen

252

26

173

42:31.5

42:46.3

17:32.2

8:30/M

20

Stephen Lacy

266

27

174

42:31.8

42:34.7

17:32.5

8:30/M

21

Vic So

270

26

250

44:46.7

45:01.3

19:47.5

8:57/M

22

John Thiesfeld

441

28

260

45:18.5

46:05.2

20:19.2

9:04/M

23

Mike Canales

650

27

295

46:32.5

46:58.0

21:33.2

9:18/M

24

Jeremy Dunford

174

28

319

47:39.2

47:54.0

22:40.0

9:32/M

25

Jonathan Thomas Cypress TX

746

29

365

49:10.3

49:10.3

24:11.0

9:50/M

26

Edgar Barguiarena

493

28

384

50:01.2

50:57.1

25:01.9

10:00/M

27

Ricardo Contreras

398

25

394

50:44.1

50:51.7

25:44.9

10:09/M

28

Todd Metzgar

94

25

408

51:15.9

51:40.2

26:16.7

10:15/M

29

Ryan Lau

372

29

440

52:21.6

52:39.2

27:22.4

10:28/M

30

Zachary Werth

168

25

441

52:23.0

52:27.3

27:23.7

10:29/M

31

John Salas

310

28

470

53:42.3

53:54.8

28:43.1

10:44/M

32

Parker McCann

276

25

472

53:53.6

54:06.2

28:54.3

10:47/M

33

Patrick Newman Richmond TX

721

26

531

56:13.3

56:48.7

31:14.1

11:15/M

34

Nick Scroggins

744

25

532

56:19.1

56:54.7

31:19.8

11:16/M

35

Michael Aquino

175

28

544

56:45.9

57:16.2

31:46.7

11:21/M

36

Tim Andrzejak

215

29

559

58:06.1

58:40.8

33:06.9

11:37/M

37

Luis Contreras

341

26

569

58:40.8

58:48.9

33:41.6

11:44/M

38

Dennis Lee

238

26

583

1:00:09.3

1:01:03.0

35:10.1

12:02/M

39

Michael Wang

557

26

585

1:00:09.8

1:01:04.2

35:10.6

12:02/M

40

James Barton

124

28

607

1:01:18.2

1:01:53.0

36:19.0

12:16/M

41

Nicolas Vann

382

25

674

1:10:15.7

1:10:33.9

45:16.5

14:03/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Adessa Ellis Sugar Land TX

471

33

91

38:22.0

38:26.1

 

7:40/M

2

May Shek

377

30

96

38:37.4

38:38.5

0:15.4

7:43/M

3

Stacey Weiss

194

32

142

41:27.5

41:37.5

3:05.5

8:17/M

4

Tanya De Ment

786

31

143

41:29.3

41:47.7

3:07.3

8:18/M

5

Cheryl Verret Richmond TX

437

31

176

42:33.2

42:49.9

4:11.2

8:31/M

6

Amy Cadriel Pearland TX

355

32

205

43:16.3

43:21.0

4:54.2

8:39/M

7

Johnna Maxwell Sugar Land TX

255

34

215

43:33.5

44:05.9

5:11.5

8:43/M

8

Michelle Tuan

177

30

224

43:46.8

44:02.6

5:24.8

8:45/M

9

Kelly Talas

439

33

234

44:18.7

44:25.9

5:56.6

8:52/M

10

Beth Schumacher-Bonilla

563

32

254

45:01.8

45:23.5

6:39.8

9:00/M

11

Marie Elliott Porter TX

263

34

262

45:20.6

45:37.6

6:58.6

9:04/M

12

Kim Nguyen

368

32

268

45:28.5

45:43.1

7:06.5

9:06/M

13

Suzanne Walker

421

31

281

45:57.3

46:19.1

7:35.3

9:11/M

14

Chadisty Pauly

166

31

303

46:57.7

47:13.3

8:35.7

9:23/M

15

Amber Callahan

142

33

323

47:49.1

48:15.7

9:27.1

9:34/M

16

Amber Trainum

225

33

370

49:24.6

49:55.0

11:02.6

9:53/M

17

Brandy Maldonado Missouri City TX

522

34

401

51:03.6

51:36.4

12:41.6

10:13/M

18

Briana Marshall

495

30

420

51:43.8

52:16.3

13:21.8

10:21/M

19

Sarah Graham Houston TX

289

32

421

51:46.1

52:14.4

13:24.1

10:21/M

20

Gricelda Sanchez

222

34

433

51:59.0

52:15.3

13:37.0

10:24/M

21

Ashley Green

342

33

438

52:13.6

52:31.3

13:51.6

10:27/M

22

Erin Leeser

609

30

447

52:42.3

53:40.2

14:20.3

10:32/M

23

Melissa Manson Houston TX

141

34

497

54:36.8

55:15.2

16:14.7

10:55/M

24

Virginia Crenshaw Katy TX

660

30

502

54:44.8

54:55.2

16:22.8

10:57/M

25

Kari Konikowski

527

31

541

56:35.6

56:44.7

18:13.6

11:19/M

26

Kamila Andrzejak

216

30

561

58:06.4

58:40.6

19:44.4

11:37/M

27

Jill Halligan Sugar Land TX

555

32

564

58:08.8

58:31.6

19:46.8

11:38/M

28

Joy P Scott

654

31

568

58:37.5

59:28.6

20:15.5

11:43/M

29

Amy Spurlock Houston TX

416

31

582

1:00:05.3

1:00:36.1

21:43.3

12:01/M

30

Rachael Kittleson Richmond TX

550

33

598

1:00:43.9

1:01:30.2

22:21.9

12:09/M

31

Kelsey Dues

516

30

601

1:00:52.5

1:01:54.0

22:30.5

12:10/M

32

Suzette Wilke

444

32

605

1:01:05.7

1:01:53.6

22:43.7

12:13/M

33

Michelle Riley

442

31

606

1:01:05.9

1:01:53.7

22:43.9

12:13/M

34

Stacy Lammers

626

32

621

1:02:56.1

1:03:44.6

24:34.1

12:35/M

35

Belinda Alvarado

764

33

625

1:03:46.5

1:04:33.6

25:24.5

12:45/M

36

Ryan Cavness

380

30

629

1:04:38.7

1:04:45.9

26:16.6

12:56/M

37

Lindsey Stegall

459

34

639

1:05:32.1

1:06:01.3

27:10.1

13:06/M

38

Karen Dulyunan Sugar Land TX

63

34

653

1:06:50.8

1:07:23.9

28:28.7

13:22/M

39

Ginger Mello

226

31

672

1:09:50.2

1:10:54.9

31:28.2

13:58/M

40

Jannelle Prieve Sugar Land TX

642

30

681

1:11:58.4

1:12:41.5

33:36.4

14:24/M

41

Kathryn Self

116

34

697

1:17:15.4

1:17:53.6

38:53.4

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Bethuel Akuma

9

30

11

29:34.1

29:34.3

 

5:55/M

2

Chad Cook Houston TX

157

32

49

35:40.9

35:44.2

6:06.8

7:08/M

3

Bryan Rowe

694

34

53

35:58.8

36:00.1

6:24.7

7:12/M

4

Jeremy Dye

480

34

103

39:12.9

39:19.7

9:38.8

7:50/M

5

Aaron Minor Sugar Land TX

683

33

104

39:21.7

39:30.6

9:47.6

7:52/M

6

Jonathan De Ment

787

33

144

41:30.0

41:48.4

11:55.9

8:18/M

7

Cory Allen

666

31

147

41:31.3

42:12.3

11:57.2

8:18/M

8

Brian Nawara

704

30

151

41:34.4

41:49.9

12:00.2

8:19/M

9

Roman Rabourn Houston TX

140

30

217

43:34.1

44:12.5

13:59.9

8:43/M

10

Andrew Aguirre

153

30

238

44:28.3

44:45.8

14:54.1

8:54/M

11

Francisco Bonilla

562

34

253

45:01.0

45:23.4

15:26.9

9:00/M

12

Aart Slikker

43

32

269

45:31.3

45:59.1

15:57.1

9:06/M

13

Jonathan Handyside

598

30

289

46:17.1

46:53.0

16:42.9

9:15/M

14

Carlos Fernandez Sugar Land TX

661

32

299

46:49.5

46:59.9

17:15.4

9:22/M

15

Russell Finley

304

34

326

47:51.4

48:19.3

18:17.3

9:34/M

16

Andrew Threatt Richmond TX

53

30

333

48:05.4

48:25.2

18:31.3

9:37/M

17

Majed Ganim

669

33

374

49:35.9

50:07.7

20:01.8

9:55/M

18

Benjamin Goza

346

30

396

50:51.6

51:33.2

21:17.5

10:10/M

19

Nelson Stratton

97

32

445

52:31.8

53:23.9

22:57.6

10:30/M

20

Anthony Riley

443

32

450

52:47.7

53:35.2

23:13.6

10:33/M

21

Charles Delongchamp

627

30

457

53:03.6

54:06.1

23:29.5

10:37/M

22

Haitham Baba

526

34

500

54:40.5

55:11.7

25:06.4

10:56/M

23

Jesse Alejandro

630

30

622

1:02:56.6

1:03:45.0

33:22.5

12:35/M

24

John Cardwell

451

34

694

1:15:14.9

1:16:04.4

45:40.8

15:03/M

25

Andrew Kayes

261

31

699

1:17:34.0

1:17:34.0

47:59.9

15:31/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Karien Goodwin Houston TX

634

37

38

34:22.8

34:25.3

 

6:52/M

2

Veronica Messersmith Sugar Land TX

162

39

90

38:21.5

38:32.1

3:58.6

7:40/M

3

Kimberly Johnson

300

38

133

40:53.3

41:24.3

6:30.4

8:11/M

4

Allison Thummel Missouri City TX

781

35

136

41:13.9

41:16.8

6:51.0

8:15/M

5

Alia Hassan Sugar Land TX

606

39

196

43:07.2

43:12.8

8:44.3

8:37/M

6

Karleen Mannion

150

37

199

43:12.1

43:42.5

8:49.2

8:38/M

7

Ellen Dylla Missouri City TX

481

35

201

43:12.9

43:42.7

8:50.0

8:38/M

8

Leslie Gauthier Missouri City TX

349

38

212

43:29.5

44:00.5

9:06.6

8:42/M

9

Shannon Warning

357

38

220

43:44.4

44:02.1

9:21.5

8:45/M

10

Kristen Brandt Sugar Land TX

553

37

230

43:59.6

44:46.7

9:36.8

8:48/M

11

Beth Barron

364

36

277

45:54.0

46:19.2

11:31.1

9:11/M

12

Robin Yovan Missouri City TX

35

36

287

46:02.8

46:41.4

11:40.0

9:12/M

13

Jennifer Little Sugar Land TX

155

38

325

47:51.0

48:19.1

13:28.1

9:34/M

14

Kim Hanson

723

39

399

51:03.3

51:33.1

16:40.4

10:13/M

15

Tiffany Couch

722

38

400

51:03.4

51:33.6

16:40.6

10:13/M

16

Elaine Blyzes

233

39

428

51:49.2

52:09.6

17:26.3

10:22/M

17

Shayne Newell Missouri City TX

244

38

435

51:59.8

52:42.7

17:37.0

10:24/M

18

Monique Degeyter Sugar Land TX

554

39

446

52:32.5

52:46.3

18:09.6

10:30/M

19

Rachel Sabol

278

38

466

53:22.4

53:33.3

18:59.6

10:40/M

20

Nisha Deiss

455

37

476

53:54.3

54:30.9

19:31.4

10:47/M

21

Lien Nguyen

369

37

482

54:01.8

54:16.2

19:38.9

10:48/M

22

Carol Villagomez Houston TX

281

39

498

54:37.0

55:15.8

20:14.1

10:55/M

23

Donna Villarreal Sugar Land TX

299

39

546

56:56.2

57:37.2

22:33.3

11:23/M

24

Toni Giordano Sugar Land TX

570

37

567

58:25.4

58:59.9

24:02.6

11:41/M

25

Emmeline Packard

350

38

576

59:22.8

1:00:05.0

24:59.9

11:52/M

26

Iliana Doganieri

498

38

581

59:51.4

1:00:47.1

25:28.5

11:58/M

27

June Tomlin Sugar Land TX

247

36

597

1:00:43.9

1:01:17.5

26:21.0

12:09/M

28

Claudia Vasquez

494

38

604

1:01:03.1

1:01:59.0

26:40.2

12:13/M

29

Shalimar Wallis

452

35

616

1:02:02.4

1:02:56.8

27:39.5

12:24/M

30

Norma Barker

711

37

652

1:06:49.5

1:07:27.1

32:26.6

13:22/M

31

Sandra Chang Houston TX

777

35

654

1:06:54.9

1:07:41.6

32:32.0

13:23/M

32

Monica Boyd

620

37

666

1:08:59.0

1:09:57.6

34:36.1

13:48/M

33

Hilary Jones

644

36

682

1:11:58.9

1:12:41.6

37:36.0

14:24/M

34

Michelle Taylor Bellaire TX

653

38

683

1:12:34.1

1:13:25.8

38:11.2

14:31/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Bret Ramsey Richmond TX

621

38

10

29:08.7

29:08.7

 

5:50/M

2

John Mannion

148

39

19

31:11.3

31:13.0

2:02.6

6:14/M

3

Rowe Jeremy

693

37

25

32:10.2

32:11.5

3:01.5

6:26/M

4

Albert Aguirre

699

35

32

33:25.9

33:40.9

4:17.2

6:41/M

5

David Barron

363

37

37

34:20.1

34:45.9

5:11.3

6:52/M

6

Cory Gholson Fulshear TX

64

38

44

35:00.2

35:01.6

5:51.5

7:00/M

7

Steven Moseley Katy TX

151

37

68

37:09.8

37:13.6

8:01.1

7:26/M

8

Greg Witherow Sugar Land TX

619

38

88

38:18.9

38:24.4

9:10.2

7:40/M

9

Jesse Bell

186

36

128

40:33.1

41:05.3

11:24.4

8:07/M

10

Michael Wallis

453

36

141

41:25.7

42:12.8

12:17.0

8:17/M

11

David Newell Missouri City TX

245

39

172

42:25.0

42:48.4

13:16.2

8:29/M

12

Jeffrey Tesone Houston TX

351

37

225

43:48.8

44:04.3

14:40.1

8:46/M

13

Jose Mejia

408

39

246

44:40.8

44:46.0

15:32.1

8:56/M

14

Dan Schoen

395

37

280

45:56.3

46:33.7

16:47.6

9:11/M

15

John Blyzes

234

39

284

45:59.0

46:18.3

16:50.3

9:12/M

16

David Cleveland

583

38

297

46:38.0

47:20.8

17:29.3

9:20/M

17

Darin Kelsey

188

37

306

46:59.8

47:43.7

17:51.1

9:24/M

18

Jonathan Dizon Missouri City TX

578

39

355

48:48.1

49:22.3

19:39.4

9:46/M

19

Wade Thieme Sugar Land TX

329

36

364

49:05.8

49:45.3

19:57.1

9:49/M

20

Brandt Keckler

755

39

371

49:25.3

49:58.4

20:16.6

9:53/M

21

Dave Howell Richmond TX

387

35

437

52:10.2

52:16.3

23:01.4

10:26/M

22

Jeff Green

343

36

439

52:13.8

52:31.5

23:05.1

10:27/M

23

Thomas Helton

761

39

443

52:24.7

53:06.5

23:16.0

10:29/M

24

Eric Echelberger

285

39

455

52:59.6

53:26.7

23:50.8

10:36/M

25

Marc Krasney

532

36

468

53:26.3

53:37.8

24:17.5

10:41/M

26

Todd Neilon Pearland TX

129

38

481

54:01.7

54:10.2

24:53.0

10:48/M

27

Mark Griffin

714

36

577

59:25.9

1:00:10.0

30:17.2

11:53/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Becky Nesbitt

336

40

48

35:38.6

35:42.9

 

7:08/M

2

USA Korsten

715

43

56

36:15.8

36:23.7

0:37.1

7:15/M

3

Sonia Serrato Sugar Land TX

582

41

70

37:16.4

37:25.4

1:37.8

7:27/M

4

Nameless O'Brien

726

43

112

39:39.2

39:44.9

4:00.5

7:56/M

5

Nurian Toy

312

44

123

40:12.8

40:18.5

4:34.2

8:02/M

6

Judy Tang

145

43

188

42:56.7

43:05.4

7:18.0

8:35/M

7

Jeanette Byrd

251

43

194

43:06.7

43:38.9

7:28.0

8:37/M

8

Jessie Nguyen

360

44

204

43:15.6

43:20.9

7:36.9

8:39/M

9

Raina Cowgill

163

41

232

44:02.9

44:13.6

8:24.2

8:48/M

10

Johnna Guilbeau

209

43

233

44:13.1

44:41.4

8:34.4

8:51/M

11

Angela Anderson

120

43

276

45:51.1

46:15.8

10:12.4

9:10/M

12

Karen Zylicz

161

42

293

46:25.1

46:37.9

10:46.5

9:17/M

13

Vicky Janecek

438

40

316

47:27.9

47:35.3

11:49.2

9:29/M

14

Denise Echelberger

284

42

324

47:50.9

48:19.4

12:12.2

9:34/M

15

Theresa Torelli

87

40

327

47:52.4

47:59.4

12:13.7

9:34/M

16

Jennifer Jones Beaumont TX

730

42

334

48:07.3

48:43.3

12:28.7

9:37/M

17

Bobbie Alexander

293

42

337

48:11.7

48:56.0

12:33.1

9:38/M

18

Susan Pohl

687

40

344

48:30.6

48:41.7

12:51.9

9:42/M

19

Jennifer Mockaitis

375

42

346

48:33.1

49:16.6

12:54.4

9:43/M

20

Eva Rychlik

69

43

361

49:03.1

49:24.9

13:24.5

9:49/M

21

Taffy Odom Sugar Land TX

430

44

377

49:43.9

50:03.7

14:05.2

9:57/M

22

Laura Isaacson Missouri City TX

199

42

402

51:09.4

51:59.3

15:30.7

10:14/M

23

Victoria Dill

130

40

409

51:16.5

51:33.9

15:37.8

10:15/M

24

Paige Evans

718

43

418

51:33.1

51:58.5

15:54.4

10:19/M

25

Diane Jansen Houston TX

545

43

423

51:47.7

52:17.0

16:09.1

10:21/M

26

Cathy Tuttle

160

41

449

52:47.6

53:08.5

17:08.9

10:33/M

27

Toni O'Dell

625

43

456

53:01.7

53:39.5

17:23.0

10:36/M

28

Leann Imrie Sugar Land TX

31

43

479

53:58.6

54:40.3

18:19.9

10:48/M

29

Melanie Jahn

214

42

486

54:10.3

54:51.4

18:31.6

10:50/M

30

Maria Hernadi

171

43

496

54:36.2

55:31.3

18:57.5

10:55/M

31

Kathryn Craig

632

43

523

55:35.8

55:56.3

19:57.2

11:07/M

32

Kimberly Kornegay

616

42

549

57:17.9

57:49.7

21:39.2

11:27/M

33

Carrie Mendiola

217

44

551

57:27.5

58:31.3

21:48.9

11:29/M

34

Dierdre Hammons

521

42

552

57:43.9

58:17.0

22:05.3

11:33/M

35

Tammy Schoen

211

40

558

58:02.1

58:39.5

22:23.5

11:36/M

36

Shannon Hutchinson Stafford TX

115

40

580

59:45.6

1:00:19.4

24:07.0

11:57/M

37

Joy Packard Sugar Land TX

301

42

587

1:00:23.6

1:01:05.7

24:44.9

12:05/M

38

Lisa Baudoin

321

43

588

1:00:27.5

1:01:19.6

24:48.8

12:05/M

39

Julie Grissett

59

43

595

1:00:41.7

1:01:06.0

25:03.0

12:08/M

40

Nneji Kalu

712

42

599

1:00:47.1

1:01:36.6

25:08.4

12:09/M

41

Kimberly Cleveland

189

42

617

1:02:28.9

1:03:14.3

26:50.2

12:30/M

42

Janie Ramirez

32

44

624

1:03:13.5

1:03:42.1

27:34.8

12:39/M

43

Irene Hernaez-Mc Gonagle

778

40

627

1:04:28.6

1:05:28.7

28:50.0

12:54/M

44

Aliza Geretz

47

40

665

1:08:49.8

1:09:49.1

33:11.1

13:46/M

45

Kelly Oxendine

213

42

668

1:08:59.5

1:09:53.3

33:20.8

13:48/M

46

Janice Quinlan

449

44

705

1:19:44.2

1:20:11.4

44:05.5

15:57/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jeff Eisele Houston TX

62

40

20

31:27.8

31:28.5

 

6:17/M

2

Steve Lombara

318

43

36

34:11.7

34:17.8

2:43.8

6:50/M

3

Stephen Gant Houston TX

727

44

39

34:27.5

34:29.4

2:59.6

6:53/M

4

Jack Taylor

633

41

64

36:54.5

37:03.0

5:26.6

7:23/M

5

Servando Medina

752

42

69

37:10.1

37:14.3

5:42.2

7:26/M

6

Patrick Deiss

454

42

77

37:35.5

38:15.9

6:07.6

7:31/M

7

Tommy Gerczak

681

40

97

38:40.8

38:45.6

7:12.9

7:44/M

8

Mack Blankenship Sugar Land TX

470

43

105

39:21.9

39:26.3

7:54.0

7:52/M

9

Greg Hanson

724

41

106

39:24.6

39:53.8

7:56.7

7:53/M

10

John Pohl

684

41

109

39:29.9

39:41.1

8:02.0

7:54/M

11

Lawrence Cortez Houston TX

280

44

127

40:32.6

40:45.7

9:04.7

8:06/M

12

Steve Steinberg

193

40

129

40:37.8

40:47.8

9:09.9

8:07/M

13

Rodney Kaltz Sugar Land TX

187

42

139

41:17.5

41:33.7

9:49.7

8:15/M

14

Dan Krafcheck 1418 Shady Valley Dr

546

42

157

41:49.0

42:13.4

10:21.1

8:22/M

15

Wes Hines

556

44

161

42:00.0

42:09.3

10:32.1

8:24/M

16

David Ramirez Sugar Land TX

475

40

219

43:39.2

43:50.5

12:11.3

8:44/M

17

Ben Mayer

48

43

235

44:19.6

45:18.8

12:51.7

8:52/M

18

Lee Odom Sugar Land TX

431

40

245

44:40.6

45:00.3

13:12.7

8:56/M

19

Matthew Gallagher

446

41

247

44:42.5

45:11.4

13:14.6

8:56/M

20

Rodney Welsch

272

40

279

45:56.1

46:36.0

14:28.2

9:11/M

21

Bo Bradbury

93

43

304

46:58.1

47:22.8

15:30.2

9:24/M

22

Robert Sabol Sugar Land TX

277

40

313

47:17.0

47:27.4

15:49.1

9:27/M

23

Thomas Brooks

219

43

340

48:18.8

48:30.6

16:50.9

9:40/M

24

Christopher Heikkila Richmond TX

306

42

363

49:03.8

49:28.5

17:35.9

9:49/M

25

Tim Cole

789

41

381

49:56.6

51:32.7

18:28.7

9:59/M

26

Barry Watson Sugarland TX

640

40

392

50:22.1

50:59.5

18:54.2

10:04/M

27

Glynn Nance Houston TX

665

44

406

51:11.3

51:45.8

19:43.4

10:14/M

28

David Steinberg Pearland TX

264

41

407

51:13.2

51:56.1

19:45.3

10:15/M

29

Michael Salyer Sugar Land TX

356

43

503

54:46.4

55:31.9

23:18.5

10:57/M

30

Victor Mendiola

243

44

505

54:48.2

55:51.8

23:20.3

10:58/M

31

Jim Burke Dallas TX

237

41

509

55:02.3

55:37.7

23:34.4

11:00/M

32

James D Scheffer

605

44

518

55:16.6

56:05.6

23:48.7

11:03/M

33

Triet Hoang Houston TX

614

40

538

56:26.9

57:24.9

24:59.0

11:17/M

34

Michael Davis

417

44

555

57:57.4

58:58.8

26:29.5

11:35/M

35

John Gargulio

551

40

596

1:00:43.8

1:01:30.2

29:15.9

12:09/M

36

Kingsuk Banerjee

662

40

600

1:00:52.3

1:01:28.1

29:24.4

12:10/M

37

Alex Mendiola

218

41

619

1:02:40.6

1:03:44.1

31:12.7

12:32/M

38

Ajay Shukla

542

40

676

1:11:16.3

1:12:04.6

39:48.5

14:15/M

39

Timothy Gibbs Houston TX

99

43

679

1:11:50.5

1:12:56.0

40:22.6

14:22/M

40

Gary Riis

720

44

692

1:14:59.2

1:16:01.7

43:31.3

15:00/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Caryn Honig Bellaire TX

762

45

95

38:36.3

38:43.1

 

7:43/M

2

Claire Greenberg

230

48

116

39:53.0

40:00.8

1:16.7

7:59/M

3

Debbie Coles-Shilcock Sugar Land TX

456

47

122

40:12.2

40:17.6

1:35.9

8:02/M

4

Susie Eisenberg-Argo

737

49

150

41:34.1

41:36.7

2:57.8

8:19/M

5

Cindy Knox Sugar Land TX

267

48

166

42:14.3

42:29.3

3:38.0

8:27/M

6

Robin Coyne Missouri City TX

333

46

177

42:36.9

42:52.0

4:00.6

8:31/M

7

Giulia Hattan

518

47

185

42:55.3

43:09.4

4:19.0

8:35/M

8

Brenda Grover

136

46

223

43:45.9

44:24.2

5:09.6

8:45/M

9

Kalynn Raska

228

48

290

46:17.1

46:57.8

7:40.8

9:15/M

10

Jane Wagenaar

750

46

291

46:19.1

46:57.4

7:42.8

9:16/M

11

Elizabeth Crowe

313

45

296

46:37.5

46:48.4

8:01.2

9:19/M

12

Ines Nemoto Houston TX

403

45

302

46:55.9

47:03.5

8:19.6

9:23/M

13

Vicky Kempf

286

46

317

47:29.8

47:52.3

8:53.5

9:30/M

14

Sandi Sullivan

112

46

320

47:43.7

48:00.6

9:07.4

9:33/M

15

Karen Kimbrell Missouri City TX

385

49

339

48:17.9

48:33.4

9:41.6

9:39/M

16

Toni Schramme Sugarland TX

224

48

353

48:42.1

49:17.8

10:05.8

9:44/M

17

Debbie Rychlik

61

46

376

49:42.6

50:04.1

11:06.3

9:56/M

18

Jean Stewart

7

45

422

51:47.3

52:16.9

13:11.0

10:21/M

19

Sandy Session Missouri City TX

367

49

424

51:48.1

52:17.1

13:11.8

10:22/M

20

Tessy Phillips

725

47

427

51:48.4

52:17.2

13:12.1

10:22/M

21

Donna Allotta

505

46

434

51:59.7

52:52.6

13:23.4

10:24/M

22

Lisa Palmer

159

46

448

52:43.4

52:57.3

14:07.1

10:33/M

23

Jennifer Parker

98

46

451

52:48.0

53:08.7

14:11.7

10:34/M

24

Melony Appleby Sugar Land TX

589

49

485

54:06.9

54:41.5

15:30.6

10:49/M

25

Shannon Geiger

191

45

495

54:34.7

55:05.9

15:58.4

10:55/M

26

Lee Ann Stubenrouch

772

45

511

55:04.3

55:49.5

16:28.0

11:01/M

27

Melissa Hoffman

529

48

512

55:06.1

55:52.8

16:29.8

11:01/M

28

Annette Liftman

30

49

514

55:10.0

55:42.4

16:33.7

11:02/M

29

Donna Reval

538

47

533

56:22.7

57:02.6

17:46.4

11:16/M

30

Thyra Williams

700

48

535

56:24.6

57:13.0

17:48.3

11:17/M

31

Daryl Hodell Missouri City TX

615

48

536

56:25.8

57:24.6

17:49.5

11:17/M

32

Vicki Cerna-Bell Sugar Land TX

52

45

556

57:59.7

58:22.7

19:23.4

11:36/M

33

Paula Sokolich Sugar Land TX

55

49

566

58:15.6

58:50.8

19:39.3

11:39/M

34

Denise Moore

500

46

574

59:21.2

1:00:15.9

20:44.9

11:52/M

35

Amy Villasenor

303

46

578

59:29.2

1:00:00.2

20:52.9

11:54/M

36

Jill Futrell

200

45

584

1:00:09.6

1:00:44.0

21:33.3

12:02/M

37

Elizabeth Harvey

144

47

590

1:00:32.0

1:00:58.9

21:55.7

12:06/M

38

Robyn Partridge

766

48

656

1:07:08.6

1:08:04.9

28:32.3

13:26/M

39

Lyn Stewart

591

48

658

1:07:26.2

1:08:26.2

28:49.9

13:29/M

40

Bess Bright

178

49

661

1:07:45.5

1:08:30.9

29:09.2

13:33/M

41

Rene Mentillo Sugar Land TX

212

48

667

1:08:59.1

1:09:53.2

30:22.8

13:48/M

42

Erin Suhr

203

46

670

1:09:24.7

1:10:16.3

30:48.4

13:53/M

43

Dolores Pedraza

779

45

684

1:12:34.9

1:13:34.2

33:58.6

14:31/M

44

Dawn Spiccia

190

47

686

1:13:13.8

1:13:59.3

34:37.5

14:39/M

45

Diana Riis

719

46

693

1:14:59.6

1:16:01.5

36:23.2

15:00/M

46

Leah McClellan

485

46

703

1:19:12.4

1:19:50.5

40:36.1

15:50/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

David Nemoto Houston TX

402

47

27

32:23.2

32:24.1

 

6:29/M

2

David Alvarado

765

46

50

35:52.2

35:53.2

3:29.0

7:10/M

3

Tor-Ivar Guttulsrod Sugar Land TX

649

46

55

36:10.7

36:12.6

3:47.4

7:14/M

4

Tom Nguyen Missouri City TX

361

46

57

36:16.7

36:21.4

3:53.4

7:15/M

5

Paul Lopez El Campo TX

785

45

62

36:38.5

36:47.6

4:15.2

7:20/M

6

Todd Knudson

751

47

78

37:44.7

38:00.6

5:21.4

7:33/M

7

Paul Ling Sugar Land TX

324

48

79

37:45.5

37:58.2

5:22.2

7:33/M

8

Joe Greenberg

232

49

85

38:10.4

38:18.3

5:47.1

7:38/M

9

Taylor Ewing San Antonio TX

339

47

102

39:04.8

39:15.5

6:41.5

7:49/M

10

Larry Romero

473

47

113

39:40.1

39:47.5

7:16.9

7:56/M

11

Jimmy Toy

311

45

120

40:07.8

40:13.6

7:44.5

8:01/M

12

Scott Reval

537

49

130

40:38.2

40:53.9

8:14.9

8:08/M

13

Russell Abshire

391

48

153

41:42.8

41:45.1

9:19.5

8:20/M

14

Terry Villarreal Sugar Land TX

298

47

159

41:51.4

42:07.7

9:28.1

8:22/M

15

Chris Coughlin

210

48

208

43:23.8

43:52.2

11:00.5

8:41/M

16

Mark Leblanc

675

48

211

43:28.7

43:42.6

11:05.4

8:42/M

17

Randy Crowe

314

45

218

43:37.8

43:48.0

11:14.6

8:43/M

18

Doug Godlove Houston TX

571

47

229

43:56.4

44:31.7

11:33.1

8:47/M

19

Tuan Nguyen Houston TX

566

48

251

44:47.6

45:29.7

12:24.3

8:57/M

20

Blake Hambleton

88

45

255

45:02.4

45:28.3

12:39.1

9:00/M

21

Doug Christenson

717

49

267

45:26.4

45:54.0

13:03.2

9:05/M

22

Terrell Ivy Misssouri City TX

639

46

272

45:43.3

45:58.9

13:20.1

9:09/M

23

Jorge Alba Missouri City TX

735

47

274

45:46.8

46:12.6

13:23.5

9:09/M

24

Jaime Uranga Sugar Land TX

595

45

283

45:57.6

46:26.7

13:34.4

9:11/M

25

Robert Hattan

517

48

311

47:15.1

47:30.0

14:51.9

9:27/M

26

Steve Roberts

158

49

329

47:55.4

48:19.1

15:32.2

9:35/M

27

Steve Goss

596

46

335

48:08.1

48:49.1

15:44.8

9:38/M

28

Stanley Ramirez Sugar Land TX

710

47

336

48:08.3

48:54.7

15:45.0

9:38/M

29

Steve Haver

655

48

343

48:28.2

49:09.3

16:05.0

9:42/M

30

Joe Mockaitis

376

45

347

48:33.1

49:16.3

16:09.8

9:43/M

31

John Walker Tomball TX

319

47

348

48:33.3

48:42.1

16:10.1

9:43/M

32

David Meyer Sugar Land TX

559

48

354

48:45.7

49:31.4

16:22.4

9:45/M

33

Mark Seilkop Sugar Land TX

208

45

356

48:50.4

49:43.9

16:27.2

9:46/M

34

Brian Holcombe

465

49

387

50:16.1

51:06.8

17:52.9

10:03/M

35

David Wallace Houston TX

388

49

397

50:52.5

51:16.7

18:29.2

10:10/M

36

Jesse Sims

146

45

467

53:23.5

53:32.2

21:00.2

10:41/M

37

Tom Wronski

269

48

484

54:06.3

54:26.6

21:43.0

10:49/M

38

Michael Bell Houston TX

50

48

488

54:13.2

54:36.1

21:49.9

10:51/M

39

Bob Randolph Richmond TX

240

49

499

54:40.0

54:58.9

22:16.8

10:56/M

40

Chris Moore Bryan TX

499

47

507

54:55.4

55:45.4

22:32.1

10:59/M

41

Steven (grape N Johnson

133

48

521

55:23.1

55:54.8

22:59.9

11:05/M

42

James Drew

631

46

524

55:36.0

55:56.5

23:12.7

11:07/M

43

David Popoff Stafford TX

645

46

543

56:43.9

57:44.2

24:20.7

11:21/M

44

Scott Yarbrough

185

49

698

1:17:22.4

1:17:22.4

44:59.1

15:28/M

45

Alfred Trevino

706

48

706

1:20:48.4

1:20:48.4

48:25.1

16:10/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Brenda Blumrick Sugar Land TX

72

54

160

41:52.7

41:57.3

 

8:22/M

2

Nancy De Leon

60

50

168

42:14.5

42:23.8

0:21.8

8:27/M

3

Debra Harrison Richmond TX

393

50

197

43:07.7

43:13.0

1:14.9

8:37/M

4

Teresa Kurkjian

575

52

301

46:53.7

47:37.9

5:00.9

9:23/M

5

Patti Muck

373

52

388

50:17.6

50:32.3

8:24.8

10:03/M

6

Karen Robbins

70

51

419

51:36.4

51:45.0

9:43.7

10:19/M

7

Terrie Gorney Sugar Land TX

468

50

426

51:48.4

52:17.3

9:55.7

10:22/M

8

Debora Vida

253

52

436

52:00.4

52:53.1

10:07.6

10:24/M

9

Barbara Hansen

183

54

444

52:28.1

53:00.0

10:35.4

10:30/M

10

June Garrison

23

51

461

53:11.9

53:32.3

11:19.2

10:38/M

11

Mary Bourne-Marth

539

50

463

53:14.7

53:43.8

11:22.0

10:39/M

12

Cynthia Hawkins

533

53

493

54:33.9

54:37.3

12:41.1

10:55/M

13

Patricia Fonseca Sugar Land TX

524

51

553

57:49.7

58:25.3

15:57.0

11:34/M

14

Kathleen West

347

52

554

57:55.5

58:23.6

16:02.8

11:35/M

15

Betty Williams

358

50

563

58:08.4

58:53.2

16:15.6

11:38/M

16

Anne O'Donnell

125

54

589

1:00:31.8

1:00:51.4

18:39.1

12:06/M

17

Debbie Hooper Sugar Land TX

282

52

611

1:01:26.8

1:02:02.0

19:34.1

12:17/M

18

Diana Flores Needville TX

73

53

614

1:01:39.6

1:02:01.3

19:46.9

12:20/M

19

Juanita Carda

176

50

633

1:05:11.0

1:05:21.3

23:18.2

13:02/M

20

Mary Sorgenfrei Sugar Land TX

37

51

634

1:05:15.7

1:06:15.8

23:22.9

13:03/M

21

Helyn G Sisco

769

51

662

1:07:45.6

1:08:31.0

25:52.8

13:33/M

22

Cindy Cox

423

51

685

1:12:35.5

1:13:35.0

30:42.8

14:31/M

23

Mary Terry

487

50

691

1:14:27.3

1:15:26.0

32:34.5

14:53/M

24

Ava Humme

713

53

696

1:15:28.0

1:16:28.8

33:35.3

15:06/M

25

Catherine Harris

569

52

707

1:25:46.6

1:26:58.6

43:53.9

17:09/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Abelino Jeronimo Houston TX

484

51

23

31:37.8

31:38.6

 

6:19/M

2

Dave Odom

11

54

28

32:48.2

32:49.1

1:10.4

6:34/M

3

Ronn Willard Cypress TX

10

53

73

37:23.6

37:30.2

5:45.7

7:29/M

4

Jon Gross

149

51

74

37:26.8

37:44.1

5:49.0

7:29/M

5

John Watson Houston TX

584

51

76

37:29.5

37:34.3

5:51.6

7:30/M

6

Jorge Ordonez

664

50

145

41:31.0

41:35.0

9:53.1

8:18/M

7

Terry Johnson

646

51

163

42:08.7

42:26.4

10:30.8

8:26/M

8

Tom Wardlow

763

54

164

42:10.2

42:12.2

10:32.3

8:26/M

9

Ken Alexander Sugar Land TX

292

51

213

43:30.6

44:14.8

11:52.8

8:42/M

10

Doug Handyside

599

54

221

43:44.8

44:20.8

12:07.0

8:45/M

11

Jim Hoelker

198

51

248

44:46.3

45:02.9

13:08.4

8:57/M

12

Michael Brophy

469

52

261

45:19.9

45:45.3

13:42.0

9:04/M

13

Garry Matocha

195

53

266

45:26.0

45:36.0

13:48.1

9:05/M

14

Leo Alfaro

734

50

288

46:08.4

46:17.5

14:30.6

9:14/M

15

Mark Gale

290

54

314

47:19.1

47:31.2

15:41.3

9:28/M

16

Otto Meyers Sugar Land TX

506

51

321

47:47.4

48:11.7

16:09.6

9:33/M

17

Alejandro Guardado

740

54

328

47:52.8

48:12.9

16:14.9

9:34/M

18

Doug Drahem

66

52

330

48:01.8

48:33.4

16:24.0

9:36/M

19

Chris Fenelon

432

54

332

48:04.0

48:31.4

16:26.1

9:37/M

20

Scott Bird Pearland TX

334

52

362

49:03.2

49:19.9

17:25.3

9:49/M

21

Ben Hooper Sugar Land TX

283

52

369

49:23.7

49:56.0

17:45.9

9:53/M

22

Benjamin Scrivner

114

50

379

49:51.7

49:54.8

18:13.8

9:58/M

23

Kathleen Fenelon

433

52

389

50:18.7

50:45.5

18:40.9

10:04/M

24

Kerru Bringle

623

54

395

50:44.3

51:14.8

19:06.5

10:09/M

25

Jack Hosea

671

52

410

51:17.8

51:31.9

19:40.0

10:15/M

26

Bryan Boynton

774

53

431

51:55.3

52:28.5

20:17.4

10:23/M

27

Chuck Cartwright

659

52

432

51:58.3

52:15.1

20:20.4

10:24/M

28

Donald Sattler Richmond TX

676

50

460

53:09.6

53:28.0

21:31.8

10:38/M

29

John Swanson

36

50

513

55:09.7

55:35.7

23:31.9

11:02/M

30

Mike Garrison

22

53

528

55:50.2

56:11.1

24:12.4

11:10/M

31

Mike Hafey Sugar Land TX

613

53

537

56:26.6

57:24.9

24:48.8

11:17/M

32

Robert V Shaffer

741

50

573

59:15.1

59:37.1

27:37.3

11:51/M

33

Kevin O'Donnell

127

54

592

1:00:32.6

1:00:51.4

28:54.8

12:06/M

34

Jeffrey Marth

540

52

613

1:01:27.5

1:01:54.7

29:49.6

12:17/M

35

Keith Cox

422

52

646

1:06:14.5

1:07:19.2

34:36.7

13:15/M

36

Bill Sorgenfrei

38

52

659

1:07:32.3

1:08:12.4

35:54.4

13:30/M

37

Leonard Klesn

601

51

688

1:14:05.3

1:14:05.3

42:27.5

14:49/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Yong Collins Richmond TX

27

56

98

38:49.0

38:56.9

 

7:46/M

2

Julie Ward Houston TX

406

55

227

43:55.9

44:07.8

5:06.9

8:47/M

3

Guadalupe Mendoza Katy TX

428

59

477

53:57.7

54:19.7

15:08.7

10:47/M

4

Mary Spurlock Sugarland TX

415

56

542

56:41.6

57:12.3

17:52.6

11:20/M

5

Vicki Margita Sugar Land TX

460

55

602

1:00:58.5

1:01:34.2

22:09.5

12:12/M

6

Diane Caesar

608

59

615

1:01:49.5

1:02:30.5

23:00.5

12:22/M

7

Linda Cosgrove Houston TX

204

57

644

1:05:48.7

1:06:40.0

26:59.7

13:10/M

8

Terri Metzgar

96

58

647

1:06:16.2

1:06:43.2

27:27.2

13:15/M

9

Liz Stegall

458

56

657

1:07:18.6

1:07:47.8

28:29.6

13:28/M

10

Elaine Prieve

643

56

680

1:11:58.2

1:12:41.2

33:09.2

14:24/M

11

Linda Martin

600

59

689

1:14:05.6

1:14:05.6

35:16.6

14:49/M

12

Nancy Middleton

580

56

690

1:14:27.3

1:15:25.8

35:38.2

14:53/M

13

Pam Speights

118

55

709

1:27:10.0

1:28:27.1

48:21.0

17:26/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Lee Dudinsky Houston TX

152

57

59

36:31.8

36:34.6

 

7:18/M

2

Kevin Ward Houston TX

407

58

84

38:05.8

38:13.1

1:34.0

7:37/M

3

Gonzalo Monola Houston TX

588

57

89

38:21.0

38:28.9

1:49.1

7:40/M

4

John Polisini Houston TX

83

57

94

38:35.2

38:37.9

2:03.3

7:43/M

5

Andrew Kurkjian Sugar Land TX

574

57

126

40:27.7

41:11.3

3:55.9

8:05/M

6

Bruce Longaker

128

57

134

41:01.5

41:10.0

4:29.7

8:12/M

7

Mark Sanders

461

56

137

41:14.2

41:33.5

4:42.3

8:15/M

8

Larry Finke

307

55

149

41:33.5

41:48.8

5:01.7

8:19/M

9

Davin Partridge

767

57

167

42:14.5

43:10.5

5:42.7

8:27/M

10

Scott Maddison

525

57

170

42:22.8

42:33.5

5:51.0

8:28/M

11

Andy Cox Richmond TX

28

55

180

42:49.0

42:57.5

6:17.2

8:34/M

12

Edward Brroks

514

56

182

42:51.5

43:01.2

6:19.7

8:34/M

13

Tom Sutter

742

55

207

43:21.1

43:24.5

6:49.2

8:40/M

14

Gary Yoder

409

56

209

43:24.5

43:40.5

6:52.7

8:41/M

15

Swaroop Iyengar Sugarl Land TX

641

56

241

44:33.9

44:46.6

8:02.1

8:55/M

16

Jerry Smith The Woodlands TX

567

59

252

44:47.8

45:29.8

8:16.0

8:57/M

17

Tom Cugno

577

59

265

45:25.8

46:10.5

8:54.0

9:05/M

18

Ruben Mendoza Katy TX

427

59

270

45:32.7

45:32.7

9:00.9

9:06/M

19

Kurt Griesser

652

55

273

45:43.9

46:23.3

9:12.1

9:09/M

20

Henry Marcinkiewicz Bellaire TX

102

57

286

46:02.8

46:12.3

9:31.0

9:12/M

21

John Conway

753

58

315

47:23.1

48:04.6

10:51.3

9:29/M

22

Billy Reed Sugar Land TX

33

55

342

48:27.0

49:08.5

11:55.2

9:41/M

23

Daryl Knox

65

58

391

50:21.8

51:11.6

13:50.0

10:04/M

24

Armando Aguirre

196

59

411

51:17.9

51:57.8

14:46.1

10:15/M

25

Jake Blues

716

59

417

51:30.7

52:25.5

14:58.9

10:18/M

26

Cary Purdy Sugar Land TX

241

57

429

51:53.8

52:17.8

15:22.0

10:23/M

27

Bob Weeks

508

56

526

55:43.4

56:24.3

19:11.5

11:09/M

28

Bryan Taylor

573

56

631

1:04:46.0

1:05:05.5

28:14.2

12:57/M

29

Bob Tyson

426

57

648

1:06:18.9

1:07:56.1

29:47.1

13:16/M

30

Wes Speights

117

57

708

1:27:09.7

1:28:26.1

50:37.8

17:26/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Marybeth Maxwell Corpus Christi TX

604

62

506

54:52.0

55:25.6

 

10:58/M

2

Peggy Demarsh Sugar Land TX

147

61

669

1:09:08.9

1:09:48.7

14:16.9

13:50/M

3

Brenda Handyside

602

60

687

1:13:35.6

1:14:05.5

18:43.6

14:43/M

4

Ana Sanders

462

62

695

1:15:25.2

1:16:12.9

20:33.2

15:05/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Paul Cooley Bellaire TX

611

60

65

36:56.4

36:58.6

 

7:23/M

2

Wade Miller Sugar Land TX

670

60

216

43:33.7

43:43.9

6:37.2

8:43/M

3

Tom Woltz Sr.

491

63

239

44:30.4

44:41.8

7:33.9

8:54/M

4

Al Antich Sugar Land TX

509

62

415

51:23.6

52:12.8

14:27.2

10:17/M

5

James Wallace Richmond TX

597

60

462

53:12.8

53:30.8

16:16.3

10:38/M

6

Bruce Parsons

337

64

501

54:42.1

55:30.4

17:45.6

10:56/M

7

Alexander ôsand Lord

105

60

520

55:22.4

55:38.0

18:25.9

11:04/M

8

Paul Demarsh

39

63

548

57:16.0

57:42.5

20:19.5

11:27/M

9

Gerald Barton

123

63

608

1:01:18.8

1:01:53.1

24:22.4

12:16/M

10

Frank Levy

678

64

610

1:01:21.3

1:01:57.5

24:24.9

12:16/M

11

Kenneth Kayes

260

61

700

1:17:34.0

1:17:34.0

40:37.5

15:31/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Mary E Ramirez

745

69

636

1:05:30.3

1:06:28.0

 

13:06/M

2

Kay Wallis

513

68

641

1:05:40.0

1:06:42.0

0:09.7

13:08/M

3

Nedra Oyen

131

68

651

1:06:49.3

1:07:37.3

1:19.0

13:22/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Barry Chambers Houston TX

692

66

124

40:24.7

40:31.1

 

8:05/M

2

R. Don Ruggles

390

66

169

42:22.8

42:36.5

1:58.1

8:28/M

3

Mike Mangan

618

69

192

43:03.1

43:08.0

2:38.3

8:37/M

4

Larry Despain

77

65

386

50:13.8

50:43.4

9:49.1

10:03/M

5

Harvey Brannen

629

67

403

51:10.1

52:00.3

10:45.3

10:14/M

6

Mike Waltman

354

66

474

53:53.8

54:15.0

13:29.0

10:47/M

7

Robert Maxwell

603

65

494

54:34.1

55:08.5

14:09.4

10:55/M

8

Tom Parr

607

65

515

55:12.3

55:48.4

14:47.5

11:02/M

9

Gerry Simpson

581

68

570

59:01.3

59:44.7

18:36.6

11:48/M

10

Stuart Oshinsky

165

67

635

1:05:17.4

1:06:08.9

24:52.7

13:03/M

11

Myron Dianiska Sugar Land TX

271

65

649

1:06:30.4

1:07:34.2

26:05.6

13:18/M

 
Top

Female 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Nancy Goodwin

510

73

383

50:00.9

50:00.9

 

10:00/M

2

Judith Grandma Oakes

323

70

671

1:09:35.4

1:10:14.3

19:34.5

13:55/M

3

Connie Myers

259

75

710

1:36:04.9

1:36:59.7

46:04.0

19:13/M

4

Pat Jones

26

75

711

1:44:20.3

1:45:32.0

54:19.4

20:52/M

 
Top

Male 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jim Stubbs

75

70

478

53:58.0

54:38.7

 

10:48/M

2

John Fredrickson Rosenberg TX

565

72

530

56:04.7

56:15.4

2:06.7

11:13/M

3

Jay Stabler

739

72

626

1:04:03.1

1:04:24.5

10:05.0

12:49/M

4

Hans Mayer

44

75

642

1:05:43.4

1:06:47.7

11:45.3

13:09/M

5

Donald Kelley Houston TX

235

73

655

1:07:01.5

1:07:33.6

13:03.4

13:24/M

6

Ole Lorenzetti Fort Worth TX

41

75

702

1:19:11.4

1:19:37.5

25:13.3

15:50/M

 
Top

Female unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Ingris Cortez

479

99

414

51:22.2

51:44.7

 

10:16/M