Memorial Hermann Half Marathon

Age Group Results

March 25, 2012


Results by Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Allison MacSas Austin TX

1

27

5

 

1:18:55.5

1:18:55.5

6:01/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joe Thorne

6

28

1

 

1:08:08.5

1:08:08.5

5:12/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Vicki Stuart Alvin TX

128

44

44

 

1:36:32.5

1:36:32.5

7:21/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Peter Mullin Houston TX

795

61

8

 

1:22:31.5

1:22:31.5

6:18/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX

333

11

57

 

1:39:04.2

1:39:06.5

7:34/M

2

Heather Welsch Alvin TX

222

9

154

13:02.8

1:52:07.1

1:52:09.6

8:34/M

3

Julia Klein Houston TX

273

12

273

23:37.8

2:02:42.1

2:02:49.4

9:22/M

4

Jenna Loredo Sugarland TX

374

14

574

50:30.8

2:29:35.1

2:30:25.1

11:25/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

William Botard Sugar Land TX

805

11

127

 

1:49:21.1

1:49:27.0

8:21/M

2

Will Lord Sugar Land TX

754

12

217

9:03.8

1:58:24.9

1:58:42.1

9:02/M

3

Ben Berg Houston TX

159

14

244

11:01.3

2:00:22.4

2:01:22.0

9:11/M

4

Adam Mooney Houston TX

654

14

267

12:54.4

2:02:15.5

2:03:33.6

9:20/M

5

Tj Pope Houston TX

158

14

358

18:51.8

2:08:12.9

2:09:09.1

9:47/M

6

Noah Wingard Clute TX

157

11

628

45:50.2

2:35:11.3

2:36:17.7

11:51/M

7

Aaron Wingard Clute TX

797

13

721

1:05:17.7

2:54:38.8

2:55:44.8

13:20/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jaclyn Amadio Sugar Land TX

466

18

166

 

1:53:13.0

1:53:29.8

8:39/M

2

Haley Stransky Needville TX

676

18

173

0:39.5

1:53:52.5

1:54:01.9

8:42/M

3

Anthea Chambers Sugar Land TX

509

17

418

19:46.5

2:12:59.5

2:13:14.9

10:09/M

4

Claire Wallace Katy TX

32

18

454

23:20.1

2:16:33.1

2:17:05.2

10:25/M

5

Sabrina Longoria Needville TX

30

15

555

34:22.7

2:27:35.7

2:27:45.4

11:16/M

6

Mykala Janik Guy TX

675

18

556

34:23.0

2:27:36.0

2:27:45.5

11:16/M

7

Catherine Godfrey Sugar Land TX

23

15

575

36:22.5

2:29:35.5

2:30:25.3

11:25/M

8

Chasity Blackwell Needville TX

698

18

664

47:02.0

2:40:15.0

2:40:24.7

12:14/M

9

Laura Wilson Houston TX

637

17

751

1:16:54.9

3:10:07.9

3:11:30.0

14:31/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Chambers Sugar Land TX

508

16

41

 

1:35:47.4

1:36:00.9

7:19/M

2

Alejandro Rubalcava Brazoria TX

878

17

46

1:23.6

1:37:11.0

1:37:20.0

7:25/M

3

Jonah Gonzales Cypress TX

811

17

51

2:38.5

1:38:26.0

1:38:37.2

7:31/M

4

Andrew Reed Sugar Land TX

383

18

136

14:28.8

1:50:16.2

1:50:40.5

8:25/M

5

Michael Dratler Sugar Land TX

160

16

450

40:16.7

2:16:04.1

2:16:36.7

10:23/M

6

Vikram Gupta Missouri City TX

22

16

576

53:48.7

2:29:36.1

2:30:25.8

11:25/M

7

Richard Kimbrell Missouri City TX

707

16

577

53:58.4

2:29:45.9

2:30:09.3

11:26/M

8

Justin Sisourath Houston TX

162

17

714

1:15:10.8

2:50:58.2

2:51:20.3

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Erika McManus Baton Rouge LA

39

23

109

 

1:48:17.1

1:48:23.9

8:16/M

2

Kristen Marlatt Sugar Land TX

416

24

130

1:26.8

1:49:44.0

1:49:49.8

8:23/M

3

Amy Babanto Friendswood TX

41

24

148

3:18.7

1:51:35.9

1:52:33.6

8:31/M

4

Karlene Fox Huntley IL

535

24

158

4:04.8

1:52:22.0

1:52:54.9

8:35/M

5

Sabrina Baez Houston TX

683

21

236

11:36.8

1:59:53.9

2:00:17.0

9:09/M

6

Raheen Kader Sugar Land TX

557

21

307

16:42.6

2:04:59.7

2:05:45.4

9:32/M

7

April Mazur Houston TX

868

23

312

16:56.6

2:05:13.7

2:05:59.0

9:34/M

8

Kathy Webb Houston TX

324

23

331

18:07.3

2:06:24.4

2:07:41.2

9:39/M

9

Jessica Scott Richmond TX

36

21

395

23:09.4

2:11:26.6

2:11:53.8

10:02/M

10

Jane Doan Sugar Land TX

555

23

469

29:35.8

2:17:52.9

2:18:50.6

10:31/M

11

Amanda Mulliner Houston TX

38

22

489

31:09.0

2:19:26.1

2:20:13.6

10:39/M

12

Maddie Childs Fresno TX

431

24

530

35:50.1

2:24:07.2

2:24:50.3

11:00/M

13

Brittany Davis St Louis MO

476

23

570

40:34.8

2:28:51.9

2:29:26.6

11:22/M

14

Vanchantria Sok Rosharon TX

849

20

613

45:03.4

2:33:20.5

2:34:10.7

11:42/M

15

Jacqueline Dinh Spring TX

779

22

639

48:23.0

2:36:40.1

2:38:03.8

11:58/M

16

Kristin Hutcherson Houston TX

740

24

692

57:15.0

2:45:32.1

2:46:43.2

12:38/M

17

Crystal Spencer Houston TX

37

22

696

58:17.1

2:46:34.2

2:47:08.8

12:43/M

18

Cherene Packard Missouri City TX

926

20

707

1:01:41.4

2:49:58.5

2:51:17.4

12:58/M

19

Lisa Burke Houston TX

710

21

709

1:01:55.0

2:50:12.1

2:51:23.3

13:00/M

20

Sara Whelan Houston TX

711

22

710

1:01:55.0

2:50:12.1

2:51:23.1

13:00/M

21

Chizoba Igboanugo Missouri City TX

480

24

747

1:13:10.6

3:01:27.7

3:02:16.0

13:51/M

22

Tanya Garcia Houston TX

35

21

769

1:43:06.6

3:31:23.7

3:32:01.9

16:08/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jose Lara Cypress TX

757

20

16

 

1:28:24.9

1:28:26.8

6:45/M

2

Thomas Banasiak Houston TX

864

22

20

0:53.3

1:29:18.2

1:29:22.0

6:49/M

3

Eric Lang Houston TX

774

24

52

10:01.3

1:38:26.3

1:38:31.6

7:31/M

4

Keith Hoot Brazoria TX

387

23

55

10:17.3

1:38:42.2

1:39:00.7

7:32/M

5

Keith Davis Houston TX

921

21

62

11:09.2

1:39:34.1

1:39:41.5

7:36/M

6

John Andrews Richmond TX

609

24

67

12:30.7

1:40:55.6

1:41:28.1

7:42/M

7

Bobby De Sosa Houston TX

164

24

79

13:55.9

1:42:20.8

1:42:26.7

7:49/M

8

Adam Neff Sugar Land TX

565

24

106

19:06.1

1:47:31.0

1:47:39.8

8:12/M

9

Logan Fitzpatrick Richmond TX

945

22

191

28:07.2

1:56:32.1

1:56:59.3

8:54/M

10

Yinbin Ma Houston TX

871

24

241

31:37.9

2:00:02.8

2:01:17.6

9:10/M

11

David Hernandez Richmond TX

163

24

283

34:49.8

2:03:14.7

2:03:55.3

9:24/M

12

Mark Smith Houston TX

628

20

340

38:11.7

2:06:36.7

2:07:16.6

9:40/M

13

Steven Villarreal Rosenberg TX

452

23

359

39:57.0

2:08:22.0

2:09:38.8

9:48/M

14

Rob Pondell Sugar Land TX

836

24

364

40:12.0

2:08:36.9

2:08:51.9

9:49/M

15

Brad Exnicious Houston TX

493

24

376

41:23.6

2:09:48.5

2:10:39.2

9:55/M

16

Alex Privet Sugar Land TX

412

23

632

1:06:52.5

2:35:17.4

2:35:41.3

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bridget Franklin Houston TX

932

27

31

 

1:32:33.0

1:32:36.3

7:04/M

2

Veronika Ryza East Bernard TX

801

27

102

13:42.5

1:46:15.6

1:46:36.7

8:07/M

3

Amanda Pifer Missouri City TX

751

29

125

16:42.2

1:49:15.3

1:49:53.2

8:20/M

4

Kalan Giniger Mt Pleasant SC

323

28

163

20:16.0

1:52:49.1

1:53:23.4

8:37/M

5

Emilia Benton Houston TX

438

25

174

21:25.1

1:53:58.1

1:54:08.9

8:42/M

6

Ashley Kenney Sugar Land TX

619

27

206

25:00.2

1:57:33.3

1:58:26.9

8:58/M

7

Cassie Pfister Houston TX

271

25

211

25:16.3

1:57:49.4

1:58:12.9

9:00/M

8

Marisa Munoz Stafford TX

532

25

212

25:25.0

1:57:58.1

1:59:05.2

9:00/M

9

Liza Amar Houston TX

587

29

213

25:37.2

1:58:10.3

1:58:43.1

9:01/M

10

Katelyn Schwing Pearland TX

459

27

215

25:42.0

1:58:15.1

1:58:47.8

9:02/M

11

Hillary Watson Sugar Land TX

24

28

225

26:27.6

1:59:00.7

1:59:34.5

9:05/M

12

Jessica Tran Houston TX

785

25

226

26:29.4

1:59:02.5

1:59:39.1

9:05/M

13

Cynthia Liakos Sugar Land TX

758

28

233

26:59.9

1:59:33.0

1:59:44.2

9:08/M

14

Fatima Kader Sugar Land TX

564

25

261

29:09.5

2:01:42.5

2:02:27.7

9:17/M

15

Amy Ditommaso Houston TX

388

28

262

29:11.4

2:01:44.4

2:02:43.2

9:18/M

16

Lisa Smith Richmond TX

478

26

280

30:38.9

2:03:12.0

2:03:21.2

9:24/M

17

Keeley Christoff Monticello MN

45

25

287

30:53.6

2:03:26.7

2:03:35.8

9:25/M

18

Elizabeth Garner Houston TX

52

29

290

31:29.4

2:04:02.5

2:04:58.2

9:28/M

19

Sarah Bell Houston TX

294

25

294

31:35.1

2:04:08.1

2:04:32.4

9:29/M

20

Jennifer Simmons Houston TX

887

25

301

31:59.2

2:04:32.3

2:05:20.7

9:30/M

21

Elizabeth Somes Houston TX

51

28

315

32:46.4

2:05:19.5

2:05:59.6

9:34/M

22

Jen Needham Houston TX

657

27

316

32:46.7

2:05:19.8

2:05:59.4

9:34/M

23

Diana Orosco Richmond TX

907

28

318

32:51.4

2:05:24.5

2:06:05.0

9:34/M

24

Megan Carpenter Houston TX

424

28

324

33:03.0

2:05:36.1

2:05:52.6

9:35/M

25

Rubecca Martinez Houston TX

404

27

384

37:56.9

2:10:30.0

2:11:12.8

9:58/M

26

Jessica Campos Houston TX

904

29

412

40:03.2

2:12:36.2

2:13:57.9

10:07/M

27

`kimberly Demel Katy TX

677

27

426

40:59.3

2:13:32.4

2:14:32.3

10:12/M

28

Katie Gillespie Spring TX

784

28

435

41:37.1

2:14:10.2

2:15:00.6

10:15/M

29

Ivy Hernandez Houston TX

673

27

448

43:02.6

2:15:35.6

2:16:15.4

10:21/M

30

Amanda Bringle Houston TX

54

29

459

44:33.5

2:17:06.6

2:17:56.7

10:28/M

31

Andrea Espinosa Katy TX

659

26

478

46:04.2

2:18:37.3

2:19:06.7

10:35/M

32

Lori Stephens Houston TX

699

25

490

47:01.5

2:19:34.5

2:20:37.8

10:39/M

33

Diana Sanvicente Houston TX

329

29

505

48:49.4

2:21:22.5

2:22:14.6

10:47/M

34

Kimberly Lopez Houston TX

285

25

506

48:50.9

2:21:24.0

2:21:31.9

10:48/M

35

Maria Koeppel Huntsville TX

533

25

515

49:27.2

2:22:00.2

2:23:18.8

10:50/M

36

Margaret Whitehead Houston TX

47

25

516

49:30.8

2:22:03.9

2:22:36.8

10:51/M

37

Amy Parkins Missouri City TX

571

26

526

51:09.8

2:23:42.9

2:25:09.1

10:58/M

38

Krystle McIntyre Sugar Land TX

739

26

549

53:41.6

2:26:14.7

2:27:23.0

11:10/M

39

Leslie Nott Conroe TX

850

27

579

57:56.6

2:30:29.6

2:31:31.5

11:29/M

40

Sarah Bennett Dickinson TX

715

27

606

1:00:33.2

2:33:06.3

2:34:07.1

11:41/M

41

Lacey Pemberton Houston TX

821

29

610

1:00:39.7

2:33:12.8

2:33:54.1

11:42/M

42

Kimberly Day Richmond TX

318

26

650

1:05:37.6

2:38:10.7

2:39:36.5

12:04/M

43

Jane Diep Richmond TX

487

28

666

1:08:00.0

2:40:33.1

2:41:42.4

12:15/M

44

Gloria Elizondo Houston TX

934

25

667

1:08:24.9

2:40:58.0

2:41:21.4

12:17/M

45

Monique Cheney Houston TX

892

28

675

1:09:39.9

2:42:13.0

2:43:20.2

12:23/M

46

Fatimah Abdullah Houston TX

46

25

713

1:18:16.2

2:50:49.3

2:52:06.3

13:02/M

47

Diana Ibarra Houston TX

407

29

715

1:18:52.3

2:51:25.4

2:51:38.8

13:05/M

48

Aigerim Kabdiyeva Houston TX

727

26

719

1:20:01.7

2:52:34.8

2:53:18.7

13:10/M

49

Josephine Balgos Houston TX

514

28

724

1:23:35.2

2:56:08.3

2:57:01.3

13:27/M

50

Thao Bui Sugar Land TX

380

27

728

1:25:10.5

2:57:43.5

2:58:54.1

13:34/M

51

Allison McLendon Houston TX

402

25

731

1:25:17.8

2:57:50.8

2:58:51.8

13:35/M

52

Jamie Bennefeld Katy TX

575

28

749

1:32:25.3

3:04:58.4

3:06:24.3

14:07/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Smith Houston TX

7

26

3

 

1:14:15.7

1:14:16.9

5:40/M

2

Jp MacHemehl Houston TX

3

27

4

2:22.1

1:16:37.9

1:16:39.8

5:51/M

3

Michael Barney Houston TX

8

25

6

5:16.0

1:19:31.8

1:19:33.0

6:04/M

4

Chris Weir The Woodlands TX

782

27

10

11:13.7

1:25:29.5

1:25:34.6

6:32/M

5

Eric Chi Sugar Land TX

295

26

11

11:39.1

1:25:54.9

1:26:02.6

6:33/M

6

Will Garwood Houston TX

936

29

18

14:11.4

1:28:27.1

1:28:33.0

6:45/M

7

Devan Crowe Houston TX

548

29

24

16:45.1

1:31:00.9

1:31:02.6

6:57/M

8

Kenneth Stein Bellaire TX

618

28

27

17:31.3

1:31:47.0

1:31:49.6

7:00/M

9

Matthew Wicke Pearland TX

479

29

36

19:50.3

1:34:06.1

1:34:12.4

7:11/M

10

Chintan Desai Houston TX

453

29

39

20:53.8

1:35:09.5

1:35:14.8

7:16/M

11

Davis Castillo Houston TX

166

26

40

21:30.1

1:35:45.9

1:35:49.2

7:19/M

12

Joel Schrenk Houston TX

870

27

45

22:13.9

1:36:29.6

1:36:47.2

7:22/M

13

Robert Smith Benbrook TE

165

25

59

24:53.7

1:39:09.4

1:39:30.8

7:34/M

14

Justin Johns Houston TX

171

29

65

26:21.4

1:40:37.1

1:40:48.4

7:41/M

15

Kirk Layden Houston TX

464

27

87

29:38.3

1:43:54.0

1:44:16.9

7:56/M

16

Andrew Vacek Richmond TX

477

29

101

31:52.7

1:46:08.5

1:46:14.7

8:06/M

17

Casey Leung Houston TX

595

25

107

33:32.7

1:47:48.4

1:48:15.9

8:14/M

18

Philong Nguyen Richmond TX

631

27

114

34:28.8

1:48:44.6

1:48:57.0

8:18/M

19

Hung Kim Katy TX

918

29

120

34:52.6

1:49:08.3

1:49:23.4

8:20/M

20

Chris Roath Sugar Land TX

644

25

129

35:23.2

1:49:39.0

1:50:20.2

8:22/M

21

Chris Kelly Sugar Land TX

822

29

147

37:20.1

1:51:35.8

1:52:04.7

8:31/M

22

Jim Larkin Houston TX

743

27

165

38:55.7

1:53:11.4

1:54:04.1

8:38/M

23

Guillermo Yang Sugar Land TX

429

27

180

39:57.4

1:54:13.2

1:54:45.4

8:43/M

24

Brian Williams Rosenberg TX

170

28

186

40:39.7

1:54:55.4

1:55:36.5

8:46/M

25

Conrado Ordonez Bryan TX

382

28

204

43:06.5

1:57:22.3

1:57:35.6

8:58/M

26

Jean-Paul Lam Houston TX

722

27

214

43:57.5

1:58:13.3

1:59:42.6

9:01/M

27

Peter Knoth Houston TX

403

29

221

44:28.2

1:58:44.0

1:59:45.8

9:04/M

28

Antoine Benard Houston TX

348

26

240

45:47.0

2:00:02.8

2:01:32.6

9:10/M

29

Bharat Bonala Houston TX

611

28

245

46:12.1

2:00:27.9

2:01:07.4

9:12/M

30

Tim Morales Sugar Land TX

692

28

297

49:57.8

2:04:13.5

2:05:11.2

9:29/M

31

Nathan Eguia Houston TX

168

27

309

50:52.3

2:05:08.1

2:05:58.9

9:33/M

32

Eric Yu Sugar Land TE

594

27

332

52:09.4

2:06:25.1

2:07:37.0

9:39/M

33

Clayton Natho Sugar Land TX

169

28

386

56:21.7

2:10:37.4

2:11:42.7

9:58/M

34

Luis Espinosa Katy TX

658

28

477

1:04:21.1

2:18:36.8

2:19:06.4

10:35/M

35

Gopal Choudhary Houston TX

346

25

495

1:05:53.9

2:20:09.6

2:21:15.1

10:42/M

36

Viet Nguyen Stafford TX

442

28

497

1:05:58.3

2:20:14.0

2:21:46.6

10:42/M

37

Lehendrick Turner Missouri City TX

788

29

510

1:07:26.9

2:21:42.6

2:22:20.1

10:49/M

38

Tyler Privet San Antonio TE

276

25

615

1:19:18.5

2:33:34.3

2:33:57.2

11:43/M

39

Arturo Trujillo Houston TX

931

28

623

1:20:24.3

2:34:40.1

2:35:27.1

11:48/M

40

David Nguyen Cypress TX

560

28

630

1:21:00.5

2:35:16.3

2:36:24.5

11:51/M

41

Herschel Day Richmond TX

317

27

649

1:23:54.8

2:38:10.6

2:39:36.8

12:04/M

42

Guillermo Jose Lambarri Houston TX

167

26

670

1:27:16.3

2:41:32.1

2:42:51.0

12:20/M

43

Trung Bui Sugar Land TX

381

28

720

1:38:36.5

2:52:52.2

2:54:01.1

13:12/M

44

Luis Contreras Sugar Land TX

694

27

761

2:04:18.8

3:18:34.5

3:19:21.6

15:09/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anngela Caron Sugar Land TX

481

30

14

 

1:27:16.6

1:27:20.1

6:40/M

2

Nicole Richardson Spring TX

4

32

43

8:57.4

1:36:14.1

1:36:17.3

7:21/M

3

Courtney Fleetwood Brenham TX

74

33

47

10:16.4

1:37:33.0

1:37:35.9

7:27/M

4

May Shek Houston TX

298

31

76

14:20.5

1:41:37.1

1:41:47.9

7:45/M

5

Annie Radecki Houston TX

796

31

82

15:22.1

1:42:38.8

1:42:45.2

7:50/M

6

Vi Chau-Tran Houston TX

766

31

90

17:09.6

1:44:26.2

1:44:33.2

7:58/M

7

Becca Houts The Woodlands TX

61

30

103

19:24.2

1:46:40.9

1:47:11.4

8:09/M

8

Caitlin Lam Houston TX

916

31

121

21:52.1

1:49:08.7

1:49:22.8

8:20/M

9

Amberlyn Keller College Station TX

68

32

134

22:40.9

1:49:57.5

1:50:21.7

8:24/M

10

Lindy Graves Houston TX

890

31

151

24:37.2

1:51:53.8

1:52:29.9

8:32/M

11

Adessa Ellis Sugarland TX

373

34

156

24:53.1

1:52:09.7

1:52:22.5

8:34/M

12

Christina Kenney Sugar Land TX

614

32

205

30:16.2

1:57:32.8

1:58:26.7

8:58/M

13

Kathy Edwards Sugar Land TX

492

34

220

31:16.7

1:58:33.3

1:59:22.5

9:03/M

14

Shelby Lipasek Sugar Land TX

749

32

229

31:59.0

1:59:15.6

1:59:49.3

9:06/M

15

Amber Callahan Sugar Land TX

617

34

248

33:19.5

2:00:36.2

2:01:36.5

9:12/M

16

Laurie Minze Cypress TX

70

32

252

33:37.7

2:00:54.4

2:01:55.2

9:14/M

17

Marykatherine Fleming Katy TX

76

33

260

34:23.2

2:01:39.9

2:02:16.8

9:17/M

18

Lucy Ponce De Leon Sugar Land TX

423

30

265

34:43.3

2:02:00.0

2:02:20.9

9:19/M

19

Marissa Olvera Sugar Land TX

752

34

272

35:18.5

2:02:35.1

2:03:08.6

9:21/M

20

Anne Sellis Houston TX

77

33

281

35:56.0

2:03:12.6

2:03:59.2

9:24/M

21

Karen Downey Sugar Land TX

539

30

285

36:04.6

2:03:21.2

2:04:30.0

9:25/M

22

Heather Courtney Spring TX

71

32

286

36:09.6

2:03:26.2

2:04:22.8

9:25/M

23

Esther Kavanagh Dixon Houston TX

484

30

296

36:53.5

2:04:10.2

2:04:34.6

9:29/M

24

Jen Bryant Katy TX

79

34

325

38:24.5

2:05:41.2

2:06:34.8

9:36/M

25

Misty Sherrill Rosenberg TX

356

33

339

39:19.9

2:06:36.6

2:07:30.9

9:40/M

26

Blanca Trevino Houston TX

428

33

353

40:31.0

2:07:47.7

2:08:20.0

9:45/M

27

Jennifer Harris Stafford TX

27

34

357

40:54.3

2:08:11.0

2:08:39.6

9:47/M

28

Sara Johnston Houston TX

59

30

360

41:06.7

2:08:23.3

2:09:43.7

9:48/M

29

Nicole Pinaire Spring TX

63

31

367

41:33.7

2:08:50.3

2:09:36.9

9:50/M

30

Jacklyn Woitalewicz Pearland TX

435

30

368

41:33.9

2:08:50.5

2:09:37.1

9:50/M

31

Anisha Gupte Baytown TX

62

30

382

42:46.4

2:10:03.1

2:10:29.3

9:56/M

32

Allison Horner Missouri City TX

833

34

383

43:10.5

2:10:27.2

2:11:32.9

9:57/M

33

Kindal Peltier Missouri City TX

838

33

389

43:35.4

2:10:52.0

2:11:44.3

9:59/M

34

Jassica Elguezabal Richmond TX

419

33

390

43:36.5

2:10:53.2

2:11:50.7

9:59/M

35

Nehdia Mumuni Houston TX

653

31

397

44:17.0

2:11:33.6

2:12:34.8

10:03/M

36

Natalie Bayarena Victoria TX

65

31

399

44:21.3

2:11:38.0

2:12:14.4

10:03/M

37

Diana Le Sugar Land TX

581

33

417

45:34.5

2:12:51.2

2:12:51.2

10:08/M

38

Elizabeth Taylor Missouri City TX

615

34

420

45:51.4

2:13:08.0

2:14:05.6

10:10/M

39

Crystal Hansen Houston TX

866

32

429

46:24.0

2:13:40.6

2:14:53.8

10:12/M

40

Shannon Hancherhodges Bellaire TE

69

32

433

46:53.0

2:14:09.6

2:15:10.8

10:14/M

41

Heather Thomas Katy TX

78

34

434

46:53.3

2:14:09.9

2:15:11.2

10:14/M

42

Erin Jones Richmond TX

661

30

436

47:02.9

2:14:19.5

2:14:42.9

10:15/M

43

Sarah Bryant Fulshear TX

573

32

446

48:15.1

2:15:31.8

2:16:24.6

10:21/M

44

Amy Gordon Missouri City TX

873

30

452

49:05.4

2:16:22.0

2:17:39.7

10:25/M

45

Nicole Byrd Richmond TE

793

31

455

49:22.1

2:16:38.7

2:17:01.7

10:26/M

46

Jocelyn Shaw Montgomery TX

862

31

458

49:40.3

2:16:57.0

2:17:27.6

10:27/M

47

Tracey Dinh Houston TX

73

33

465

50:21.3

2:17:37.9

2:18:53.2

10:30/M

48

Jennifer Griego Houston TX

835

33

472

50:53.9

2:18:10.6

2:19:10.5

10:33/M

49

Sarah Boyd Austin TX

58

30

473

51:03.1

2:18:19.8

2:19:23.0

10:34/M

50

Emily Hartzog Houston TX

12

34

475

51:16.6

2:18:33.3

2:18:54.8

10:35/M

51

Maria Saenz Missouri City TX

847

34

484

51:28.8

2:18:45.5

2:19:38.5

10:35/M

52

Tatiana Issakova Richmond TX

448

33

486

51:39.1

2:18:55.8

2:19:54.7

10:36/M

53

Jennifer Bailey Katy TX

842

34

491

52:18.0

2:19:34.7

2:20:26.1

10:39/M

54

Monica Garza Sugar Land TX

405

34

503

53:59.2

2:21:15.8

2:22:17.5

10:47/M

55

Ana Zamora Humble TX

66

31

519

55:41.7

2:22:58.3

2:23:43.3

10:55/M

56

Shama Hanif Houston TX

67

32

522

56:13.5

2:23:30.2

2:23:30.2

10:57/M

57

Busola Adeniran Houston TX

642

31

531

57:05.3

2:24:22.0

2:24:29.1

11:01/M

58

Glenda Herrera Houston TX

623

31

539

58:02.6

2:25:19.2

2:25:40.1

11:06/M

59

Alejandra Farias Houston TX

687

32

540

58:02.8

2:25:19.4

2:25:39.9

11:06/M

60

Kera Faltysek Richmond TX

64

31

550

58:58.5

2:26:15.2

2:27:22.9

11:10/M

61

Dominica Briscoe Fresno TX

287

34

558

1:00:37.9

2:27:54.6

2:28:33.1

11:17/M

62

Melanie Renault Katy TX

574

33

571

1:01:40.7

2:28:57.4

2:29:13.7

11:22/M

63

Diane Lahr Katy TX

81

34

573

1:02:03.4

2:29:20.1

2:29:28.1

11:24/M

64

Jennifer Tang Katy TX

624

31

585

1:03:29.0

2:30:45.7

2:31:39.8

11:30/M

65

Luisa F. Parra Houston TX

569

31

592

1:03:59.7

2:31:16.3

2:31:35.7

11:33/M

66

Amanda Aguilar Rosenberg TX

700

33

599

1:05:18.8

2:32:35.5

2:33:53.6

11:39/M

67

Corinne Wells Houston TX

72

33

600

1:05:34.7

2:32:51.3

2:33:17.8

11:40/M

68

Myya Ali Houston TX

843

31

601

1:05:37.8

2:32:54.4

2:33:01.0

11:40/M

69

Melissa Hargrave Sugar Land TX

702

31

605

1:05:47.5

2:33:04.1

2:34:04.7

11:41/M

70

Keren Webb Sugar Land TX

750

34

609

1:05:55.5

2:33:12.1

2:34:07.7

11:42/M

71

Kristin Thomas Sugar Land TX

302

30

620

1:07:04.6

2:34:21.2

2:35:42.1

11:47/M

72

Connie Schlageter Richmond TX

776

30

624

1:07:24.7

2:34:41.4

2:35:28.0

11:48/M

73

Tino Pham Richmond TX

486

31

631

1:07:59.7

2:35:16.4

2:36:24.5

11:51/M

74

Jennifer Malloy Willis TX

82

34

636

1:09:01.2

2:36:17.9

2:37:39.2

11:56/M

75

Annmarie Saldana Sugarland TX

507

31

641

1:09:35.4

2:36:52.0

2:38:04.5

11:58/M

76

Taffy Sisourath Houston TX

60

30

658

1:12:05.3

2:39:22.0

2:39:42.4

12:10/M

77

Rosicela Lara Houston TX

543

30

683

1:16:44.5

2:44:01.2

2:45:21.1

12:31/M

78

Katie Atkins Spring TX

818

30

686

1:17:25.3

2:44:42.0

2:45:57.6

12:34/M

79

Liliana Vazquez Sugar Land TX

744

31

689

1:17:29.8

2:44:46.4

2:45:55.5

12:35/M

80

Vi Nguyen Houston TX

56

30

695

1:18:43.3

2:46:00.0

2:47:15.8

12:40/M

81

Kristen De La Rosa Katy TX

592

30

698

1:19:56.9

2:47:13.6

2:48:28.4

12:46/M

82

Erin Shepard Richmond TX

572

30

699

1:20:05.0

2:47:21.6

2:48:36.4

12:46/M

83

Tyrhonda Edwards Houston TX

718

33

700

1:20:15.2

2:47:31.8

2:47:59.2

12:47/M

84

Shelley Breedlove Manvel TX

57

30

712

1:23:19.2

2:50:35.9

2:51:32.3

13:01/M

85

Kristi Harris Houston TX

268

32

716

1:24:24.0

2:51:40.6

2:52:07.7

13:06/M

86

Andrea Shields Houston TX

538

30

739

1:32:42.6

2:59:59.3

3:00:33.3

13:44/M

87

Jayne Schlosser Missouri City TX

320

30

740

1:32:51.1

3:00:07.8

3:01:36.7

13:45/M

88

Staci Righter Sugar Land TX

355

31

741

1:32:51.4

3:00:08.0

3:01:36.8

13:45/M

89

Christi Knapp Missouri City TX

825

32

774

2:13:02.8

3:40:19.5

3:41:15.0

16:49/M

90

Keaundra Ware Richmond TX

780

30

775

2:13:03.5

3:40:20.1

3:41:15.4

16:49/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matt McCurdy Pearland TX

5

34

2

 

1:11:16.3

1:11:17.1

5:26/M

2

Aleksey Yudin Sugar Land TX

846

32

7

10:41.4

1:21:57.7

1:21:58.8

6:15/M

3

Ryan Taylor Houston TX

384

32

9

12:10.6

1:23:26.9

1:23:29.6

6:22/M

4

Jim Bell Houston TX

937

33

28

21:00.7

1:32:17.0

1:32:23.4

7:03/M

5

Justin Lewis Cypress TX

815

30

30

21:08.8

1:32:25.1

1:33:57.8

7:03/M

6

David Liakos Sugar Land TX

759

31

33

22:26.7

1:33:43.0

1:33:45.0

7:09/M

7

Alan Radwanski Manvel TX

859

34

35

22:37.0

1:33:53.3

1:34:11.8

7:10/M

8

Chadwick Holmes Houston TX

300

34

53

27:19.0

1:38:35.3

1:39:02.0

7:32/M

9

Christian Keppeler Sugar Land TX

398

33

66

29:27.1

1:40:43.4

1:40:54.9

7:41/M

10

Jeremias Castillo Houston TX

841

34

89

33:02.1

1:44:18.4

1:44:29.3

7:58/M

11

Adrian Becerra Houston TX

601

32

98

34:13.9

1:45:30.2

1:45:52.3

8:03/M

12

Shaun Azimi Houston TX

175

30

99

34:22.5

1:45:38.8

1:46:27.7

8:04/M

13

Joseph Tackett Houston TX

827

34

116

37:38.1

1:48:54.4

1:49:02.3

8:19/M

14

John Kim Houston TX

917

31

118

37:50.4

1:49:06.7

1:49:21.5

8:20/M

15

Khuong Tran Bellaire TX

688

34

119

37:50.4

1:49:06.7

1:49:21.3

8:20/M

16

Phi Nguyen Richmond TX

636

31

123

37:55.7

1:49:12.0

1:49:23.9

8:20/M

17

Suman Vasireddy Houston TX

449

34

137

39:01.6

1:50:17.9

1:50:52.0

8:25/M

18

Andy Vu Houston TX

669

32

145

40:01.0

1:51:17.3

1:51:33.4

8:30/M

19

Desmond Early Houston TX

339

31

153

40:50.6

1:52:06.9

1:52:53.0

8:33/M

20

Carlos Saldana III Houston TX

183

32

170

42:26.0

1:53:42.3

1:54:34.0

8:41/M

21

Darian Somphet Houston TX

679

34

196

45:37.1

1:56:53.4

1:56:57.2

8:55/M

22

Antonio Gonzalez Sugar Land TX

179

32

197

45:40.6

1:56:56.9

1:58:27.3

8:56/M

23

Mickey Mouse Richmond TX

176

30

203

46:03.0

1:57:19.3

1:57:28.2

8:57/M

24

Brandon Oliver League City TX

584

30

207

46:21.9

1:57:38.2

1:58:12.9

8:59/M

25

David Bayarena Victoria TX

185

34

209

46:28.1

1:57:44.4

1:58:20.9

8:59/M

26

Marcus Garley Houston TX

632

32

224

47:42.9

1:58:59.2

1:59:06.9

9:05/M

27

John Rodriguez Houston TX

415

31

254

50:01.3

2:01:17.6

2:02:00.4

9:15/M

28

Gustavo Plaza Houston TX

474

30

255

50:04.6

2:01:20.9

2:02:49.9

9:16/M

29

Greg Koush Houston TX

186

34

257

50:11.1

2:01:27.4

2:02:28.0

9:16/M

30

Anibal Larre Austin TX

763

34

304

53:35.8

2:04:52.1

2:05:18.0

9:32/M

31

Oscar Santos Houston TX

578

30

317

54:07.2

2:05:23.5

2:05:37.2

9:34/M

32

Siong Ming Wong Houston TX

299

30

328

54:51.3

2:06:07.6

2:06:33.2

9:38/M

33

Martin Serda Houston TX

783

34

335

55:13.5

2:06:29.8

2:07:21.6

9:39/M

34

Michael McMennamy Richmond TX

590

32

350

55:56.4

2:07:12.7

2:08:32.3

9:43/M

35

Amol More Baytown TX

187

34

351

55:56.4

2:07:12.7

2:07:38.7

9:43/M

36

Chris Pinairr

946

32

366

57:33.1

2:08:49.4

2:09:36.7

9:50/M

37

Brandon Exnicious Humble TX

184

34

378

58:32.4

2:09:48.7

2:10:39.1

9:55/M

38

Rigo Nguyen Sugar Land TX

671

32

388

59:27.4

2:10:43.7

2:10:56.3

9:59/M

39

Fernando Chavez Houston TX

182

32

393

1:00:00.2

2:11:16.5

2:12:52.9

10:01/M

40

Harikrishnan Krishnan Houston TX

863

31

405

1:00:41.2

2:11:57.5

2:12:36.9

10:04/M

41

Garrett Henke Houston TX

855

34

427

1:02:23.8

2:13:40.1

2:14:53.5

10:12/M

42

Lambert Boyd Austin TX

177

31

474

1:07:03.5

2:18:19.8

2:19:23.4

10:34/M

43

Felipe Estrada Houston TX

409

33

485

1:07:30.9

2:18:47.2

2:19:01.8

10:36/M

44

Arun Venugopal Houston TX

865

30

492

1:08:28.7

2:19:45.0

2:20:24.1

10:40/M

45

Vinaykumar Patel Sugar Land TX

420

31

496

1:08:57.6

2:20:13.9

2:21:46.5

10:42/M

46

Aart Slikker Richmond TX

379

33

520

1:11:50.6

2:23:06.9

2:24:27.5

10:55/M

47

Johnny Jones Houston TX

566

34

568

1:17:18.4

2:28:34.7

2:29:39.2

11:20/M

48

Chin Doan Houston TX

717

32

612

1:22:03.7

2:33:20.0

2:33:38.0

11:42/M

49

Justin Becker Sugar Land TX

301

31

642

1:25:36.0

2:36:52.3

2:38:04.9

11:58/M

50

Prashanth Chakravartula Houston TX

789

33

651

1:26:58.0

2:38:14.3

2:39:19.3

12:05/M

51

Vincent Lam Sugar Land TX

724

32

659

1:28:08.4

2:39:24.7

2:39:42.6

12:10/M

52

Eric Breedlove Manvel TX

174

30

711

1:39:19.3

2:50:35.6

2:51:32.1

13:01/M

53

Adilet Imambekov Houston TX

728

30

718

1:41:18.3

2:52:34.6

2:53:18.4

13:10/M

54

Joshua Alspaugh Rosenberg TX

178

32

755

2:00:07.0

3:11:23.3

3:12:26.9

14:37/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Julie Ustruck Katy TX

98

38

50

 

1:38:25.3

1:38:31.8

7:31/M

2

Laura Faria The Woodlands TX

746

39

75

3:03.7

1:41:29.0

1:41:37.8

7:45/M

3

Doan Pham Houston TX

813

38

85

5:19.2

1:43:44.5

1:43:47.0

7:55/M

4

Kelly Heintz Pearland TX

640

38

95

6:43.9

1:45:09.2

1:45:57.3

8:02/M

5

Trinh Basarabescu Houston TX

770

36

96

6:52.6

1:45:17.9

1:45:25.0

8:02/M

6

Dani Bass Houston TX

83

35

113

10:14.6

1:48:39.9

1:48:59.7

8:18/M

7

Eirin Ekeberg Katy TX

781

39

131

11:20.8

1:49:46.1

1:49:56.2

8:23/M

8

Anita Deuel Katy TX

812

37

133

11:31.9

1:49:57.2

1:50:07.7

8:24/M

9

Connie Ianello Sugar Land TX

912

39

138

11:54.4

1:50:19.7

1:50:52.7

8:25/M

10

Rachel Williams Houston TE

638

36

144

12:43.0

1:51:08.3

1:51:52.4

8:29/M

11

Terry Everett The Woodlands TX

803

37

157

13:48.1

1:52:13.4

1:52:22.9

8:34/M

12

Karly Gibbs Houston TX

829

37

172

15:18.4

1:53:43.7

1:54:03.7

8:41/M

13

Allison Thummel Sugar Land TX

18

36

181

15:48.1

1:54:13.4

1:54:21.0

8:43/M

14

Christina Banks Missouri City TX

897

35

200

18:47.6

1:57:12.9

1:58:19.5

8:57/M

15

Heather Duffy Katy TX

84

35

202

18:50.5

1:57:15.8

1:57:52.9

8:57/M

16

Calandra Lake Cypress TX

844

37

208

19:16.1

1:57:41.4

1:57:48.0

8:59/M

17

Alison Septimus Houston TX

365

38

228

20:45.1

1:59:10.4

1:59:58.7

9:06/M

18

Fabiola Ramirez Garrido Houston TX

817

38

270

24:04.1

2:02:29.4

2:02:46.7

9:21/M

19

Han Ngo Houston TX

771

39

289

25:28.8

2:03:54.1

2:04:04.6

9:27/M

20

Cynthia Hubbard Manvel TX

709

36

295

25:43.7

2:04:09.0

2:04:45.5

9:29/M

21

Leigh Korfhage Pearland TX

660

35

302

26:16.2

2:04:41.5

2:05:14.7

9:31/M

22

Kevyn Trammell Alvin TX

99

38

308

26:42.3

2:05:07.6

2:05:23.8

9:33/M

23

Nikole Cao Houston TX

767

35

327

27:24.9

2:05:50.2

2:06:00.5

9:36/M

24

Christine Hollmann Katy TX

97

38

329

27:51.0

2:06:16.3

2:07:09.2

9:38/M

25

Keisha Benjamin Manvel TX

322

38

330

27:55.4

2:06:20.7

2:07:37.5

9:39/M

26

Sarah Carr Missouri City TX

814

35

341

28:12.8

2:06:38.1

2:07:32.4

9:40/M

27

Kristen Brandt Sugar Land TX

470

38

342

28:15.9

2:06:41.2

2:07:20.8

9:40/M

28

Heather Harmon Miisouri City TX

729

37

343

28:16.9

2:06:42.2

2:07:48.2

9:40/M

29

Ivette Teran Houston TX

915

37

355

29:38.2

2:08:03.5

2:08:45.1

9:46/M

30

Lin Humble Sugar Land TX

397

38

362

30:04.9

2:08:30.2

2:09:17.2

9:49/M

31

Quynh Wong Houston TX

461

38

365

30:18.9

2:08:44.2

2:09:41.8

9:50/M

32

Jenifer Moss Houston TX

94

37

380

31:31.0

2:09:56.3

2:10:43.6

9:55/M

33

Claudia Cardona Stafford TX

375

35

415

34:19.0

2:12:44.3

2:13:33.3

10:08/M

34

Memia Digamon Pearland TX

390

37

421

34:44.3

2:13:09.6

2:13:48.2

10:10/M

35

Olivia Maloles Missouri City TX

666

35

430

35:17.2

2:13:42.5

2:14:47.9

10:12/M

36

Peris Mugane Houston TX

690

36

432

35:35.9

2:14:01.2

2:14:01.2

10:14/M

37

Melinda Garza Bellaire TX

944

35

443

36:52.1

2:15:17.4

2:15:48.8

10:20/M

38

Cecilia Hankamer Houston TX

104

39

461

38:45.0

2:17:10.3

2:18:00.9

10:28/M

39

Jennifer Lamothe Richmond TX

312

35

462

38:55.9

2:17:21.2

2:17:25.2

10:29/M

40

Christi Garner Magnolia TX

86

35

466

39:14.2

2:17:39.5

2:19:00.3

10:30/M

41

Elisa Bunda Houston TX

103

39

470

39:29.6

2:17:54.9

2:18:42.2

10:32/M

42

Stacie Ringleb-Krutilek El Campo TX

734

38

479

40:13.9

2:18:39.2

2:19:45.3

10:35/M

43

Sonhui Chung Sugar Land TX

308

38

483

40:18.5

2:18:43.8

2:19:12.7

10:35/M

44

Kristina Arnold Missouri City TX

332

38

487

40:33.0

2:18:58.3

2:19:27.3

10:36/M

45

Alma Pope Houston TX

102

39

494

41:21.9

2:19:47.2

2:20:43.3

10:40/M

46

B Cassalia Houston TX

89

36

525

45:16.6

2:23:41.9

2:24:44.1

10:58/M

47

Kathryn Flores Kingwood TX

85

35

534

46:05.8

2:24:31.1

2:25:41.8

11:02/M

48

Amelita Lapid Katy TX

596

38

545

47:27.4

2:25:52.7

2:26:55.8

11:08/M

49

Latonya Ellerbee Houston TX

328

39

560

49:39.4

2:28:04.7

2:29:29.1

11:18/M

50

Catherine Svoboda Houston TX

262

39

562

49:43.3

2:28:08.6

2:28:52.7

11:18/M

51

Verdise Freeney Sugar Land TX

920

39

569

50:23.4

2:28:48.7

2:29:16.8

11:22/M

52

Shelly Stotler Richmond TX

528

36

572

50:47.4

2:29:12.7

2:30:27.1

11:23/M

53

Missy Warner Missouri City TX

741

36

587

52:34.0

2:30:59.3

2:32:02.6

11:32/M

54

Amanda Pennington Clinton MS

92

36

594

53:11.9

2:31:37.2

2:32:23.9

11:34/M

55

Veena Narravula Sugar Land TX

520

39

597

53:24.4

2:31:49.7

2:32:41.8

11:35/M

56

Rachel Turner Forney TX

88

36

603

54:29.8

2:32:55.1

2:33:51.8

11:40/M

57

Olivia Ober Houston TX

794

35

608

54:46.2

2:33:11.5

2:34:07.6

11:42/M

58

Adriana Zwahr Sugar Land TX

893

37

616

55:11.6

2:33:36.9

2:34:26.3

11:44/M

59

Cicely Taylor Katy TX

369

39

618

55:55.2

2:34:20.5

2:35:28.6

11:47/M

60

Michelle Marcheli Richmond TX

93

37

619

55:55.7

2:34:21.0

2:35:29.3

11:47/M

61

Nita Shinde Sugarland TE

831

37

622

56:06.8

2:34:32.1

2:35:18.9

11:48/M

62

Shanie Lacoke Cypress TX

100

38

638

57:57.2

2:36:22.5

2:37:45.5

11:56/M

63

Tonya Page Pearland TX

469

35

647

59:12.4

2:37:37.7

2:38:03.3

12:02/M

64

Angie Roberts Missouri City TX

499

38

654

1:00:14.1

2:38:39.4

2:39:38.6

12:07/M

65

Corrina Jimenez Houston TX

705

39

663

1:01:32.8

2:39:58.1

2:41:37.3

12:13/M

66

Tiersa Miller Pearland TX

87

35

693

1:07:15.1

2:45:40.4

2:46:55.5

12:39/M

67

Rachel Sabol Sugar Land TX

546

39

725

1:17:44.5

2:56:09.8

2:57:16.9

13:27/M

68

Michelle Taylor Sugar Land TX

650

39

726

1:18:30.6

2:56:55.9

2:58:01.9

13:30/M

69

Julie Whaley Round Rock TX

681

36

729

1:19:24.1

2:57:49.4

2:59:12.0

13:34/M

70

Jayanthi Arya Sugar Land TX

577

39

734

1:20:59.7

2:59:25.0

2:59:36.3

13:42/M

71

Amber Smith Houston TX

869

35

735

1:21:00.4

2:59:25.7

3:00:07.2

13:42/M

72

Meagan Gormly Alvin TX

806

35

736

1:21:05.0

2:59:30.3

3:00:55.5

13:42/M

73

Molly Mayfield Houston TX

410

39

750

1:29:25.9

3:07:51.2

3:09:11.0

14:20/M

74

Melissa Murph Helotes TX

942

39

753

1:32:42.1

3:11:07.4

3:12:11.0

14:35/M

75

Stacey Lazard Baytown TX

91

36

763

1:41:10.2

3:19:35.5

3:20:53.3

15:14/M

76

Denise Blonder Sugar Land TX

720

37

773

1:54:23.6

3:32:48.9

3:34:17.8

16:15/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Rowe Houston TX

886

38

13

 

1:27:10.8

1:27:13.1

6:39/M

2

Mike Dixon Houston TX

483

35

15

0:46.3

1:27:57.1

1:28:00.0

6:43/M

3

Russell Pearce Houston TX

879

38

22

3:40.0

1:30:50.8

1:30:53.0

6:56/M

4

Brian Kleczkowski Houston TX

462

36

23

3:41.9

1:30:52.7

1:30:55.5

6:56/M

5

Michael Purvey Houston TX

823

38

29

5:12.4

1:32:23.3

1:32:28.1

7:03/M

6

Lee Mock Houston TX

504

36

38

7:42.2

1:34:53.0

1:35:06.4

7:15/M

7

Brian Knight Houston TX

777

37

42

8:47.0

1:35:57.9

1:37:30.8

7:19/M

8

Brent Lea Tomball TX

456

35

48

10:23.0

1:37:33.8

1:37:44.7

7:27/M

9

Sean Terrazas Pearland TX

559

37

49

11:09.9

1:38:20.8

1:38:34.2

7:30/M

10

Gavin Dillingham Houston TX

629

37

56

11:34.1

1:38:45.0

1:38:51.7

7:32/M

11

William Keener Houston TX

819

37

60

12:21.7

1:39:32.5

1:39:36.8

7:36/M

12

William Batchelder Houston TE

800

36

61

12:21.8

1:39:32.7

1:39:36.9

7:36/M

13

Michael Lowe Houston TX

192

37

63

12:44.0

1:39:54.9

1:39:54.9

7:38/M

14

Adrian Arroyos Sugar Land TX

929

38

69

13:52.7

1:41:03.5

1:41:15.4

7:43/M

15

Eric Prescott Pearland TX

748

35

70

13:58.1

1:41:09.0

1:41:43.3

7:43/M

16

Sunil Athavale Sugar Land TX

568

35

72

14:07.1

1:41:17.9

1:41:36.5

7:44/M

17

Ryan Lamothe Richmond TX

313

37

73

14:13.6

1:41:24.5

1:41:27.6

7:44/M

18

Dylan Russell Missouri City TX

612

38

77

14:27.0

1:41:37.8

1:41:46.0

7:45/M

19

Javier Villalon Missouri City TX

872

35

86

16:35.9

1:43:46.7

1:43:51.1

7:55/M

20

Nino Ianello Sugar Land TX

913

38

97

18:07.5

1:45:18.3

1:45:51.9

8:02/M

21

Kenny Phan Spring TX

765

36

122

21:59.0

1:49:09.8

1:49:23.4

8:20/M

22

Juan Galvan Houston TE

714

38

128

22:16.5

1:49:27.3

1:49:43.9

8:21/M

23

Greg Witherow Sugar Land TX

938

39

135

23:01.9

1:50:12.8

1:50:31.8

8:25/M

24

Matt Heintz Pearland TX

639

38

139

23:09.9

1:50:20.8

1:51:08.9

8:25/M

25

Dan Smith Katy TX

197

38

149

24:25.1

1:51:36.0

1:52:02.4

8:31/M

26

Michael Boudreaux Sugar Land TX

534

36

152

24:50.9

1:52:01.7

1:52:11.3

8:33/M

27

Jose Garza Austin TX

854

36

155

24:56.3

1:52:07.1

1:52:38.8

8:34/M

28

Malcolm O'Neal The Woodlands TX

933

38

160

25:24.2

1:52:35.0

1:53:13.3

8:36/M

29

Tamim Sawaf Houston TX

544

35

169

26:08.0

1:53:18.9

1:53:56.6

8:39/M

30

Emil Campos Houston TX

537

39

183

27:11.0

1:54:21.8

1:54:40.7

8:44/M

31

Raymond Richards Richmond TX

195

38

184

27:23.8

1:54:34.6

1:54:50.2

8:45/M

32

Brandon Goss Missouri City TX

668

36

189

29:14.8

1:56:25.6

1:57:05.9

8:53/M

33

Steve Wong Houston TX

460

39

195

29:34.4

1:56:45.3

1:57:42.6

8:55/M

34

Robert White Missouri City TX

643

37

201

30:03.3

1:57:14.1

1:58:48.1

8:57/M

35

Nicolas Tognini Houston TE

730

36

234

32:30.2

1:59:41.0

1:59:53.3

9:08/M

36

Andy Fisher Sugar Land TX

10

37

251

33:42.4

2:00:53.2

2:01:46.7

9:14/M

37

Daniel Flemming Katy TX

263

38

256

34:14.3

2:01:25.2

2:02:35.3

9:16/M

38

Peter Bendtsen League City TX

194

38

266

35:00.3

2:02:11.2

2:02:33.3

9:20/M

39

Howang Lee Sugarland TX

193

37

271

35:19.1

2:02:29.9

2:03:26.5

9:21/M

40

Neal Rebueno Sugar Land TX

357

37

274

35:38.9

2:02:49.7

2:03:27.1

9:23/M

41

Ronald Pucio Houston TX

364

37

276

35:45.9

2:02:56.7

2:03:32.9

9:23/M

42

Bobby Concepcion Pearland TX

361

37

288

36:38.0

2:03:48.8

2:04:27.8

9:27/M

43

Scott Bourgeois Sugar Land TEXAS

610

37

303

37:40.5

2:04:51.3

2:05:41.3

9:32/M

44

Matthew Zeve Houston TX

189

35

305

37:42.4

2:04:53.3

2:05:43.0

9:32/M

45

Kevin Smith Katy TX

191

37

311

38:01.3

2:05:12.2

2:05:58.3

9:33/M

46

Jay Wentworth Houston TX

352

35

314

38:08.1

2:05:19.0

2:06:01.1

9:34/M

47

Marcus McElroy Houston TX

935

36

326

38:39.3

2:05:50.1

2:07:29.4

9:36/M

48

Gregory Boudreaux Sugar Land TX

551

35

337

39:23.3

2:06:34.2

2:06:44.5

9:40/M

49

Ethan Whaley Round Rock TX

680

35

354

40:42.8

2:07:53.7

2:09:14.4

9:46/M

50

Christian Edwards Sugar Land TX

497

37

356

40:57.8

2:08:08.7

2:08:58.4

9:47/M

51

Jason Natho Cedar Park TX

188

35

387

43:26.8

2:10:37.7

2:11:42.9

9:58/M

52

David Gamez Houston TX

726

39

422

46:01.9

2:13:12.8

2:13:25.6

10:10/M

53

Xiaoli Liu Spring TX

633

36

423

46:05.2

2:13:16.0

2:14:33.5

10:10/M

54

Jonathan Blankenheim League City TX

664

35

425

46:20.3

2:13:31.1

2:14:27.4

10:12/M

55

Ly Phan Sugar Land TX

549

39

437

47:22.9

2:14:33.8

2:14:48.1

10:16/M

56

Corey Chao Sugar Land TX

689

37

444

48:07.7

2:15:18.5

2:16:30.0

10:20/M

57

Mark Taylor Missouri City TX

616

35

457

49:45.7

2:16:56.6

2:17:53.9

10:27/M

58

Hui Long Sugar Land TX

190

36

480

51:28.6

2:18:39.4

2:19:56.7

10:35/M

59

Mark Elliott Katy TX

202

39

488

51:51.4

2:19:02.3

2:20:27.1

10:37/M

60

Ezhilarasan Venkatesan Sugar Land TX

196

38

501

53:44.1

2:20:55.0

2:20:55.0

10:45/M

61

Patrick Hennessey Sugar Land TX

786

37

518

55:21.0

2:22:31.9

2:24:07.1

10:53/M

62

Brian Roberts Missouri City TX

500

37

536

57:54.0

2:25:04.8

2:26:03.9

11:04/M

63

Kumaran Pandourangan

947

36

582

1:03:27.7

2:30:38.5

2:31:13.3

11:30/M

64

Jorge Pena Houston TX

201

39

593

1:04:11.4

2:31:22.2

2:32:43.0

11:33/M

65

Hernan Rodriguez Sugar Land TX

284

39

607

1:05:57.2

2:33:08.1

2:33:50.9

11:41/M

66

Zhu Han Sugar Land TX

876

38

617

1:07:06.1

2:34:16.9

2:35:34.8

11:47/M

67

John Page Pearland TX

468

36

646

1:10:26.7

2:37:37.5

2:38:03.1

12:02/M

68

James Gloria Houston TX

764

38

668

1:13:56.4

2:41:07.2

2:42:27.3

12:18/M

69

Ganesh Raju Cypress TX

279

35

679

1:15:47.9

2:42:58.7

2:43:33.9

12:26/M

70

Kevin McClure Missouri City TX

834

39

680

1:15:56.8

2:43:07.6

2:44:29.0

12:27/M

71

Travis Bacon Richmond TX

902

39

702

1:20:27.3

2:47:38.1

2:48:31.3

12:48/M

72

Abdelrahman Mahmoud Sugar Land TX

406

37

722

1:28:37.8

2:55:48.6

2:56:25.4

13:25/M

73

Rommel Saenz Missouri City TX

943

37

760

1:47:27.5

3:14:38.3

3:15:31.3

14:51/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maggie Katlan Sugar Land TX

930

40

68

 

1:41:03.4

1:41:15.3

7:43/M

2

Donna Landen Vestavia AL

802

41

93

3:57.2

1:45:00.6

1:45:39.7

8:01/M

3

Anette Bendtsen League City TX

536

40

188

14:18.8

1:55:22.2

1:55:45.8

8:48/M

4

Amy Garrey Sugar Land TX

762

44

223

17:48.7

1:58:52.1

1:59:52.5

9:04/M

5

Sherry Scott Houston TX

123

43

237

18:51.0

1:59:54.4

2:00:03.6

9:09/M

6

Marcy Baez Houston TX

684

44

238

18:51.7

1:59:55.1

2:00:16.9

9:09/M

7

Susan Syamken Houston TX

731

44

259

20:35.9

2:01:39.3

2:02:08.0

9:17/M

8

Giovanna Boccardo Houston TX

857

40

264

20:44.8

2:01:48.2

2:02:32.8

9:18/M

9

Sue Smith Katy TX

799

43

278

22:04.1

2:03:07.5

2:03:16.7

9:24/M

10

Dana Cameron Sugar Land TX

768

43

292

23:01.6

2:04:05.0

2:04:52.5

9:28/M

11

Eriko Ishii Houston TX

547

41

319

24:22.6

2:05:26.0

2:06:14.6

9:35/M

12

Jocelyn Guite Houston TX

121

42

320

24:23.9

2:05:27.3

2:05:57.4

9:35/M

13

Karen Mooney Magnolia TX

116

41

322

24:29.7

2:05:33.1

2:06:17.5

9:35/M

14

Lorna Gower Katy TX

378

42

336

25:29.3

2:06:32.7

2:07:20.3

9:40/M

15

Stephanie Peitsch Missouri City TX

311

42

369

27:51.3

2:08:54.7

2:09:49.3

9:50/M

16

Michelle Flowers Houston TX

682

42

394

30:18.7

2:11:22.1

2:11:37.9

10:02/M

17

Traci Viator Magnolia TX

110

40

400

30:42.8

2:11:46.2

2:12:33.1

10:04/M

18

Meredith Cooley Houston TX

113

41

401

30:44.0

2:11:47.4

2:12:40.0

10:04/M

19

Luisa Jimenez Missouri City TX

321

40

439

33:35.5

2:14:38.9

2:15:32.2

10:17/M

20

Deborah Harrison Katy TX

586

44

447

34:30.1

2:15:33.5

2:16:15.9

10:21/M

21

Angela Miller Pierce Staffor TX

562

43

467

36:48.3

2:17:51.7

2:18:09.8

10:31/M

22

Bernice Mathias Missouri City TX

839

43

471

36:54.6

2:17:58.0

2:18:58.8

10:32/M

23

Tracy Dean Houston TX

732

40

482

37:40.3

2:18:43.7

2:19:19.7

10:35/M

24

Jennifer Klein Houston TX

274

44

498

39:12.0

2:20:15.4

2:20:53.8

10:42/M

25

Victoria Rivas Richmond TX

928

40

500

39:33.6

2:20:37.0

2:21:45.7

10:44/M

26

Triny Aguirre

900

40

507

40:29.6

2:21:33.0

2:21:37.1

10:48/M

27

Susan Mack Sugar Land TX

433

42

511

40:50.5

2:21:53.9

2:22:36.3

10:50/M

28

Teri Marrow Missouri City TX

502

43

521

42:18.1

2:23:21.5

2:24:18.9

10:57/M

29

Kari Young Houston TX

627

41

529

42:58.8

2:24:02.2

2:24:46.3

11:00/M

30

Jan Rockwell Sugar Land TX

761

41

535

43:36.1

2:24:39.5

2:25:42.8

11:03/M

31

Robin Truman Houston TX

851

42

541

44:19.4

2:25:22.8

2:25:30.4

11:06/M

32

Roxane Hutyra Spring TX

112

40

554

46:21.2

2:27:24.6

2:27:55.7

11:15/M

33

Paula McLemore Houston TX

275

43

561

47:04.9

2:28:08.3

2:28:52.6

11:18/M

34

Elizabeth Loftis San Antonio TX

122

42

564

47:18.0

2:28:21.4

2:29:48.3

11:19/M

35

Shannon Melton Friendswood TX

127

43

578

49:03.5

2:30:06.9

2:31:28.5

11:27/M

36

Brenda Wainscott Katy TX

125

43

584

49:40.3

2:30:43.7

2:31:46.3

11:30/M

37

Vanessa Heintz Katy TX

343

43

590

50:10.9

2:31:14.3

2:32:02.7

11:33/M

38

Maryann Rae Katy TX

358

44

591

50:11.0

2:31:14.4

2:32:02.4

11:33/M

39

Jennifer Pao Sugar Land TX

283

40

598

50:48.3

2:31:51.7

2:33:02.1

11:35/M

40

Cristina Filippo Norman OK

621

43

602

51:51.5

2:32:54.9

2:33:51.9

11:40/M

41

Patricia Hickman Houston TX

678

41

604

51:52.4

2:32:55.8

2:33:23.3

11:40/M

42

Jana Needham Cypress TX

129

44

635

54:56.8

2:36:00.2

2:37:23.6

11:55/M

43

Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX

282

44

640

55:48.0

2:36:51.4

2:37:50.0

11:58/M

44

Daniela Hammons Sugar Land TX

362

42

643

56:10.2

2:37:13.6

2:38:44.5

12:00/M

45

Bor-Jiun Chen Richmond TX

605

42

645

56:31.5

2:37:34.9

2:37:47.3

12:02/M

46

Sandy Joubarani Sugar Land TX

848

41

660

58:31.8

2:39:35.2

2:40:24.4

12:11/M

47

Angela Grubbs Sugar Land TX

467

40

669

1:00:07.1

2:41:10.5

2:42:26.6

12:18/M

48

Michelle Flatt Houston TX

706

40

677

1:01:36.5

2:42:39.9

2:44:18.7

12:25/M

49

Leticia Coronado Pearland TX

108

40

678

1:01:38.2

2:42:41.6

2:44:06.2

12:25/M

50

Colleen Keiser Cypress TX

753

43

688

1:03:42.4

2:44:45.8

2:46:15.9

12:35/M

51

Marla Vasquez Pearland TX

109

40

694

1:04:37.1

2:45:40.5

2:46:55.5

12:39/M

52

Vaishali Nileshwar Sugar Land TX

411

42

697

1:05:32.0

2:46:35.4

2:47:17.9

12:43/M

53

Marsalla Bejar Sugar Land TX

360

40

701

1:06:33.2

2:47:36.6

2:48:52.8

12:48/M

54

Daina Thibodeaux Houston TX

895

42

703

1:07:55.2

2:48:58.6

2:49:28.1

12:54/M

55

Mj Kochen Missouri City TX

649

40

704

1:08:08.2

2:49:11.6

2:50:46.3

12:55/M

56

Shannon Hutchinson Stafford TX

648

41

705

1:08:08.7

2:49:12.1

2:50:46.4

12:55/M

57

Joy Packard Missouri City TX

925

43

708

1:08:55.5

2:49:58.9

2:51:17.5

12:58/M

58

Michelle Lindsey Houston TX

735

42

727

1:15:58.0

2:57:01.4

2:58:25.6

13:31/M

59

Monica Ritchie Houston TX

106

40

745

1:19:41.5

3:00:44.9

3:02:20.4

13:48/M

60

Julie Johnson Sugar Land TX

529

40

757

1:31:09.2

3:12:12.6

3:13:19.9

14:40/M

61

Tritico Guillory Rosharon TX

563

43

767

1:42:10.9

3:23:14.3

3:24:31.7

15:31/M

62

Caridad Vargas Sugar Land TX

719

43

772

1:51:45.1

3:32:48.5

3:34:17.5

16:15/M

63

Maria Loise Alonte Sugar Land TX

105

40

779

2:03:12.7

3:44:16.1

3:44:58.0

17:07/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ismael Terrazas Sugar Land TX

798

40

12

 

1:26:15.1

1:26:16.7

6:35/M

2

Andrew Stephens Houston TX

218

44

19

2:22.4

1:28:37.5

1:28:40.7

6:46/M

3

Enrique Rincon Houston TX

772

40

26

5:29.2

1:31:44.4

1:31:47.3

7:00/M

4

Slava Nekrasov Houston TX

359

43

54

12:20.4

1:38:35.5

1:38:48.3

7:32/M

5

Peter Lombardi Houston TX

213

42

74

15:10.7

1:41:25.8

1:41:28.3

7:45/M

6

Wei Chiu Sugar Land TX

773

44

80

16:07.4

1:42:22.5

1:42:51.1

7:49/M

7

Eric Mulkay Sugar Land TX

305

43

91

18:31.1

1:44:46.3

1:45:23.5

8:00/M

8

Mack Blankenship Sugar Land TX

372

44

108

21:33.7

1:47:48.9

1:48:06.3

8:14/M

9

John Parry Richmond TX

582

40

111

22:09.9

1:48:25.0

1:49:02.4

8:17/M

10

Steen Pedersen League City TX

531

43

159

26:16.5

1:52:31.6

1:52:53.3

8:35/M

11

Craig Parks Houston TX

756

41

162

26:23.4

1:52:38.5

1:52:48.1

8:36/M

12

Greg Hatch Houston TE

212

41

168

27:00.9

1:53:16.0

1:53:52.4

8:39/M

13

Michael Brasher Houston TX

875

43

193

30:23.3

1:56:38.5

1:57:30.1

8:54/M

14

Lee Odom Sugar Land TX

697

41

194

30:29.9

1:56:45.1

1:57:18.3

8:55/M

15

Rodney Kaltz Sugar Land TX

216

43

222

32:34.2

1:58:49.3

1:59:19.1

9:04/M

16

Sean Lagunas Magnolia TX

894

41

232

33:11.7

1:59:26.8

1:59:48.7

9:07/M

17

J. Martin Gimenez Houston TX

816

40

239

33:43.6

1:59:58.7

2:00:15.7

9:09/M

18

Manuel Rocha Cypress TX

540

43

258

35:17.9

2:01:33.0

2:01:45.1

9:17/M

19

Rafael Ruiz Houston TX

371

40

263

35:33.1

2:01:48.2

2:02:34.2

9:18/M

20

Tom Mooney Houston TX

656

41

268

36:08.9

2:02:24.1

2:03:42.3

9:21/M

21

Thomas Gallagher Rosharon TX

579

43

275

36:37.9

2:02:53.0

2:03:35.3

9:23/M

22

Quentin Filippo Norman OK

622

44

291

37:47.5

2:04:02.6

2:04:58.5

9:28/M

23

Aaron Obregon Richmond TX

888

41

293

37:51.0

2:04:06.1

2:04:52.5

9:28/M

24

Toru Iijima Houston TX

220

44

306

38:39.8

2:04:54.9

2:05:11.2

9:32/M

25

Jesse Dean H TX

733

42

310

38:53.2

2:05:08.4

2:05:44.2

9:33/M

26

Robert Sabol Sugar Land TX

545

41

313

38:59.1

2:05:14.3

2:05:40.8

9:34/M

27

Philip Nott Conroe TX

824

40

333

40:11.2

2:06:26.3

2:07:27.7

9:39/M

28

Andres Baquerizo Houston TX

832

40

344

40:30.0

2:06:45.1

2:06:53.4

9:41/M

29

Edgar Romero Houston TX

905

42

346

40:46.2

2:07:01.4

2:07:17.0

9:42/M

30

Graham Khan Sugar Land TX

215

43

348

40:51.7

2:07:06.9

2:07:34.6

9:42/M

31

Nozomi Nakata Houston TX

874

44

371

42:52.1

2:09:07.2

2:09:58.1

9:51/M

32

Juan Rodriguez Lake Jackson TX

205

40

374

43:20.9

2:09:36.0

2:10:15.5

9:54/M

33

Robert Brkovich Houston TX

219

44

385

44:21.2

2:10:36.3

2:12:13.0

9:58/M

34

Giang Tran Houston TX

208

41

398

45:20.7

2:11:35.8

2:12:47.5

10:03/M

35

Victor Rodriguez Katy TX

210

41

410

46:05.0

2:12:20.2

2:13:17.8

10:06/M

36

Windsor Cervantes Katy TX

924

41

413

46:24.3

2:12:39.4

2:14:16.2

10:08/M

37

Miguel Ayala Houston TX

736

43

431

47:37.5

2:13:52.6

2:15:17.3

10:13/M

38

Martin Garret Missouri City TX

436

43

468

51:36.8

2:17:52.0

2:18:10.1

10:31/M

39

Clint George Missouri City TX

458

44

499

54:19.6

2:20:34.8

2:21:13.7

10:44/M

40

Sean Mack Sugar Land TX

434

41

512

55:38.9

2:21:54.0

2:22:36.3

10:50/M

41

Eric Nicholie Sugar Land TX

647

41

513

55:38.9

2:21:54.0

2:22:37.8

10:50/M

42

Roger Church Houston TX

701

41

559

1:01:41.1

2:27:56.2

2:29:15.6

11:18/M

43

John Warner Missouri City TX

742

42

588

1:04:44.3

2:30:59.5

2:32:02.7

11:32/M

44

Carlos Leon Richmond TX

17

43

614

1:07:10.6

2:33:25.7

2:34:18.3

11:43/M

45

Christopher Hammons Sugar Land TX

363

42

644

1:10:58.7

2:37:13.8

2:38:44.8

12:00/M

46

Mario Gehret Missouri City TX

525

43

655

1:12:26.1

2:38:41.3

2:40:09.8

12:07/M

47

Steve Hurysz Houston TX

523

44

657

1:12:57.7

2:39:12.9

2:40:25.6

12:09/M

48

Hernany Ollarves Stafford TX

376

42

673

1:15:45.7

2:42:00.8

2:42:50.5

12:22/M

49

Bill Sessums Jr Houston TX

691

42

674

1:15:56.1

2:42:11.3

2:43:02.3

12:23/M

50

Leonard Keiser Cypress TX

775

43

687

1:18:30.3

2:44:45.4

2:46:15.9

12:35/M

51

Ruperto Gallaga Baytown TX

217

43

743

1:34:09.2

3:00:24.3

3:01:15.5

13:46/M

52

Torres Francis Houston TX

845

43

748

1:37:23.0

3:03:38.1

3:04:03.4

14:01/M

53

Imraan Husain Sugar Land TX

207

41

752

1:44:19.5

3:10:34.7

3:11:15.0

14:33/M

54

Melvin Bernabe Katy TX

341

43

771

2:05:08.7

3:31:23.8

3:32:02.2

16:08/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sally Whitworth Sugar Land TX

505

46

84

 

1:43:29.0

1:43:32.8

7:54/M

2

Florie Bici Houston TX

441

47

142

7:26.5

1:50:55.5

1:51:00.1

8:28/M

3

Gro Hovde Katy TX

132

45

182

10:52.1

1:54:21.1

1:54:31.9

8:44/M

4

Tina Saldivar Manvel TE

138

47

192

13:06.3

1:56:35.3

1:57:26.6

8:54/M

5

Lisa Hutson Houston TX

335

46

243

16:47.9

2:00:17.0

2:00:44.1

9:11/M

6

Patty Koliba Sugar Land TX

482

47

253

17:25.7

2:00:54.8

2:01:24.0

9:14/M

7

Catherine Lightfoot Houston TX

513

49

279

19:42.7

2:03:11.7

2:03:23.3

9:24/M

8

Dee Ann Hewitt Katy TX

140

48

370

25:37.9

2:09:07.0

2:09:42.3

9:51/M

9

Rebecca Hughes Houston TX

131

45

408

28:46.1

2:12:15.2

2:13:06.9

10:06/M

10

Angela Anderson Sugar Land TX

510

45

419

29:30.8

2:12:59.9

2:13:14.9

10:09/M

11

Amy Villasenor Missouri City TX

347

48

438

31:04.9

2:14:34.0

2:15:19.6

10:16/M

12

Taffy Odom Sugar Land TX

696

46

442

31:29.7

2:14:58.8

2:15:32.3

10:18/M

13

Grace Cheney Sugar Land TX

853

46

456

33:21.3

2:16:50.4

2:18:07.3

10:27/M

14

Kathryn Murphy Kingwood TX

667

49

464

34:07.0

2:17:36.0

2:18:26.2

10:30/M

15

Kelva Kelly Sugar Land TX

344

49

504

37:48.2

2:21:17.2

2:22:15.9

10:47/M

16

Nigel Willerton

901

47

509

38:05.6

2:21:34.7

2:21:39.2

10:48/M

17

Patricia Carreon Houston TX

141

48

527

40:20.8

2:23:49.8

2:24:48.1

10:59/M

18

Donna Allotta Citymissouri TX

635

48

528

40:31.7

2:24:00.8

2:24:46.1

11:00/M

19

Kim Johnson Richmond TX

738

48

543

41:57.8

2:25:26.9

2:26:27.3

11:06/M

20

Team Jacob Sugar Land TX

602

48

552

43:38.9

2:27:08.0

2:27:19.0

11:14/M

21

Lisa McNally Sugarland TX

880

46

553

43:42.1

2:27:11.2

2:28:19.8

11:14/M

22

Tatiana Sorkin Houston TX

135

46

580

47:04.4

2:30:33.4

2:32:04.9

11:30/M

23

Carrie Mendiola Sugar Land TX

450

45

581

47:04.7

2:30:33.7

2:31:47.2

11:30/M

24

Lydia Lynch Sugar Land TX

13

47

626

51:15.6

2:34:44.6

2:35:48.7

11:49/M

25

Anne Evans Houston TX

145

48

676

58:49.6

2:42:18.6

2:43:13.3

12:23/M

26

Kimberlye Climie Sugar Land TX

144

48

682

1:00:06.1

2:43:35.1

2:44:03.7

12:29/M

27

Angela Fahie Katy TX

139

47

737

1:16:15.8

2:59:44.9

3:00:30.1

13:43/M

28

Diana Gallaga Baytown TX

134

45

744

1:16:55.3

3:00:24.3

3:01:15.4

13:46/M

29

Teresa Weidler Sugar Land TE

142

48

764

1:38:06.2

3:21:35.2

3:23:00.9

15:23/M

30

Debbie Maples Richmond TX

567

48

765

1:38:22.6

3:21:51.6

3:22:56.1

15:25/M

31

Maria Ibarra Houston TX

408

47

768

1:46:33.0

3:30:02.1

3:30:16.1

16:02/M

32

Alex Cotter Houston TX

826

47

776

1:56:51.4

3:40:20.5

3:41:16.0

16:49/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Daron Moore Kingwood TX

646

45

21

 

1:30:08.9

1:30:12.3

6:53/M

2

Predrag Bojovic Houston TX

645

49

25

1:03.3

1:31:12.2

1:31:19.3

6:58/M

3

Julio Salazar Friendswood TX

228

46

32

3:17.1

1:33:26.0

1:33:30.0

7:08/M

4

Craig Pickett Tomball TX

909

49

64

9:47.5

1:39:56.4

1:40:08.8

7:38/M

5

Jay Yanek Katy TX

226

46

71

11:04.3

1:41:13.2

1:41:41.2

7:44/M

6

Scott Williamson Sugar Land TX

672

49

81

12:24.9

1:42:33.8

1:43:02.7

7:50/M

7

Edson Jones The Woodlands TX

225

45

88

13:46.7

1:43:55.6

1:44:00.8

7:56/M

8

Douglas Mira Brenham TX

233

48

104

16:52.5

1:47:01.4

1:47:07.3

8:10/M

9

Larry Romero Sugar Land TX

336

48

110

18:11.2

1:48:20.1

1:48:28.7

8:16/M

10

Hung Hoang Houston TX

229

47

115

18:36.0

1:48:44.9

1:49:04.6

8:18/M

11

Tim McGuirk Houston TX

708

49

117

18:52.4

1:49:01.3

1:49:07.2

8:19/M

12

Rick Thibodeaux Houston TX

896

46

141

20:43.4

1:50:52.3

1:51:07.9

8:28/M

13

Matthew Crestani Katy TX

737

48

143

20:47.3

1:50:56.2

1:51:04.0

8:28/M

14

Michael Osborne Sugar Land TX

769

45

161

22:29.5

1:52:38.4

1:52:47.9

8:36/M

15

Su Dang Houston TX

891

48

167

23:04.5

1:53:13.4

1:53:35.0

8:39/M

16

Wesley White Dickinson TX

234

48

175

23:55.7

1:54:04.6

1:54:35.4

8:42/M

17

Frank Mazza Sugar Land TX

485

46

178

24:01.3

1:54:10.2

1:54:39.4

8:43/M

18

Patrick Fleming Houston TX

828

45

187

25:02.7

1:55:11.6

1:55:19.7

8:48/M

19

Fu-Sheng Lee Sugar Land TX

26

49

190

26:18.7

1:56:27.6

1:56:35.5

8:53/M

20

Michael Branham The Woodlands TX

662

45

199

26:55.7

1:57:04.6

1:57:43.2

8:56/M

21

Stuart Adams Sugar Land TX

910

48

210

27:36.5

1:57:45.4

1:57:59.1

8:59/M

22

Dann Danley Friendswood TX

231

47

218

28:17.9

1:58:26.8

1:58:56.6

9:02/M

23

David Brammer Missouri City TX

686

48

219

28:20.1

1:58:29.0

1:58:43.7

9:03/M

24

Chin-Hsing Chen Richmond TX

604

49

230

29:16.2

1:59:25.1

1:59:37.5

9:07/M

25

Shivaprakash Kambi Katy TX

580

45

235

29:44.3

1:59:53.2

1:59:53.2

9:09/M

26

Gilbert Cardenas Pearland TX

235

49

242

30:07.8

2:00:16.7

2:00:54.4

9:11/M

27

Robert Sawchuk Sugar Land TX

443

47

284

33:08.3

2:03:17.2

2:04:00.3

9:25/M

28

David Twist Katy TX

367

49

298

34:16.0

2:04:24.9

2:05:26.7

9:30/M

29

Roger Tysor Houston TX

889

46

323

35:26.6

2:05:35.5

2:06:36.9

9:35/M

30

Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX

269

45

349

37:01.9

2:07:10.8

2:07:26.1

9:42/M

31

Paul McAuley Houston TX

224

45

373

39:18.0

2:09:26.9

2:09:58.9

9:53/M

32

Ciro Arriaga Dickinson TX

227

46

396

41:18.2

2:11:27.1

2:11:31.8

10:02/M

33

Peter Steelman Houston TX

223

45

403

41:43.2

2:11:52.1

2:12:12.5

10:04/M

34

Rusty Lacy Sugar Land TX

232

48

404

41:47.6

2:11:56.5

2:12:51.0

10:04/M

35

Michael Huckman Richmond TX

922

48

407

41:51.9

2:12:00.8

2:13:15.9

10:05/M

36

Henry Amadio Sugar Land TX

465

46

424

43:15.0

2:13:23.9

2:13:41.3

10:11/M

37

Matt McNally Sugarland TX

881

45

537

55:04.1

2:25:13.0

2:26:22.0

11:05/M

38

Roy Rodriguez Richmond TX

670

48

567

58:22.8

2:28:31.7

2:29:16.5

11:20/M

39

David Attaway Missouri TX

598

45

586

1:00:41.0

2:30:49.9

2:31:44.0

11:31/M

40

Daniel Coronado Pearland TX

236

49

629

1:05:05.5

2:35:14.4

2:36:39.2

11:51/M

41

Victor Mendiola Sugar Land TX

426

45

684

1:14:06.0

2:44:14.9

2:45:29.1

12:32/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Janet Beaver Sugar Land TX

867

51

83

 

1:42:52.9

1:42:55.9

7:51/M

2

Gina Buti Richmond TX

316

51

105

4:36.6

1:47:29.5

1:47:37.4

8:12/M

3

Lana Shearer Sugar Land TX

391

50

112

5:33.5

1:48:26.4

1:48:43.8

8:17/M

4

Betty Gonzales Sugar Land TX

652

50

171

10:50.1

1:53:43.0

1:54:16.7

8:41/M

5

Barb Edwards Houston TX

386

53

179

11:17.5

1:54:10.4

1:54:27.3

8:43/M

6

Jetola Andersonblair Houston TX

585

50

231

16:32.3

1:59:25.2

1:59:32.1

9:07/M

7

Cindy Knox Sugar Land TX

437

50

247

17:41.2

2:00:34.1

2:01:00.0

9:12/M

8

Sara Binau Bellaire TX

542

51

299

21:35.5

2:04:28.4

2:05:02.6

9:30/M

9

Susan Wilson Sugar Land TX

444

53

345

23:57.3

2:06:50.2

2:07:12.9

9:41/M

10

Antonette Farmer Manvel TX

264

50

347

24:10.3

2:07:03.2

2:07:27.8

9:42/M

11

Olga Bryant The Woodlands TX

755

53

352

24:40.0

2:07:32.9

2:08:24.1

9:44/M

12

Katy Wilkinson Sugar Land TX

723

50

379

27:01.8

2:09:54.7

2:10:44.2

9:55/M

13

Pam Johnston Houston TX

607

51

414

29:49.6

2:12:42.5

2:14:02.7

10:08/M

14

Karen Kimbrell Missouri City TX

310

50

416

29:54.2

2:12:47.1

2:13:09.4

10:08/M

15

Shree Nath Sugar Land TX

550

53

445

32:37.4

2:15:30.3

2:16:27.3

10:21/M

16

Kathleen Kress Hanson Houston TX

151

52

451

33:27.7

2:16:20.6

2:16:43.4

10:24/M

17

Holly Mayson Katy TX

150

51

493

36:52.9

2:19:45.8

2:21:05.1

10:40/M

18

Karen Robbins Sugar Land TX

15

52

533

41:34.4

2:24:27.3

2:24:52.7

11:02/M

19

Linda Carruth Sugar Land TX

488

54

546

43:00.0

2:25:52.9

2:27:01.8

11:08/M

20

Jacqueline Walsh San Antonio TX

152

54

563

45:28.1

2:28:21.0

2:29:48.1

11:19/M

21

Terry Schnicker Katy TX

148

50

566

45:37.4

2:28:30.3

2:29:56.9

11:20/M

22

Patt Cardenas Pearland TX

147

50

595

48:44.6

2:31:37.5

2:33:13.3

11:34/M

23

Susan Walden Houston TX

149

51

621

51:33.6

2:34:26.5

2:35:28.4

11:47/M

24

Debora Vida Missouri City TX

626

53

627

51:57.2

2:34:50.1

2:35:34.9

11:49/M

25

Lisa Royce Sugar Land TX

297

52

633

52:43.8

2:35:36.7

2:36:33.8

11:53/M

26

Bonnie Simmons Sugar Land TX

506

53

634

52:51.8

2:35:44.7

2:37:08.1

11:53/M

27

Doris Roberson Missouri City TX

516

54

637

53:25.6

2:36:18.5

2:37:45.3

11:56/M

28

Patricia Fonseca Sugar Land TX

472

52

652

55:33.5

2:38:26.4

2:39:30.4

12:06/M

29

Debbie Hooper Sugar Land TX

693

53

653

55:34.1

2:38:27.0

2:39:30.5

12:06/M

30

Lori Scovill Sugar Land TX

454

52

661

56:52.3

2:39:45.2

2:40:59.0

12:12/M

31

Mary Sorgenfrei Sugar Land TX

11

52

672

59:00.7

2:41:53.6

2:42:58.5

12:21/M

32

Jenni Walthall Richmond TX

314

52

685

1:01:34.4

2:44:27.3

2:45:12.0

12:33/M

33

Sonia Rocha Cypress TX

541

50

690

1:02:18.6

2:45:11.5

2:45:24.2

12:37/M

34

Kim Dinh Spring TX

778

51

732

1:16:01.7

2:58:54.6

3:00:18.4

13:39/M

35

Paulette Guidry Sugar Land TX

512

54

746

1:18:01.3

3:00:54.2

3:02:17.1

13:49/M

36

Rochelle Oba Houston TX

608

51

756

1:28:51.4

3:11:44.3

3:13:08.2

14:38/M

37

Thuy Pho Sugar Land TX

14

52

759

1:31:11.3

3:14:04.2

3:15:29.4

14:49/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Skip Moschell The Woodlands TX

792

53

17

 

1:28:25.9

1:28:30.8

6:45/M

2

Joe Lance Weston Lakes TX

278

52

58

10:38.3

1:39:04.3

1:39:06.7

7:34/M

3

Bill Sheets Houston TX

270

52

78

13:23.8

1:41:49.7

1:41:56.1

7:46/M

4

Diego Narvaez Sugar Land TX

914

50

94

16:37.9

1:45:03.9

1:45:09.2

8:01/M

5

Fred McManus Baton Rouge LA

245

54

124

20:49.3

1:49:15.3

1:49:22.1

8:20/M

6

Shedrick Donnette Cypress TX

852

51

126

20:49.6

1:49:15.5

1:49:29.9

8:20/M

7

Elijio Serrano Houston TX

884

54

132

21:25.4

1:49:51.3

1:50:11.5

8:23/M

8

Brad Godwin Cypress TX

237

50

140

22:10.1

1:50:36.1

1:50:54.0

8:27/M

9

Don Edmundson Katy TX

243

52

146

22:59.6

1:51:25.6

1:51:55.6

8:30/M

10

Stephen Pondell Sugar Land TX

837

54

176

25:40.0

1:54:05.9

1:54:20.3

8:43/M

11

Greg Marcarelli Houston TX

593

53

198

28:32.8

1:56:58.8

1:57:34.3

8:56/M

12

Jeffrey Glover Bellaire TX

473

50

227

30:43.0

1:59:08.9

1:59:13.6

9:06/M

13

Peter Mathias Missouri City TX

570

51

277

34:31.1

2:02:57.1

2:03:28.9

9:23/M

14

Rick Childs Fresno TX

432

53

282

34:48.3

2:03:14.3

2:03:57.3

9:24/M

15

Guy Lowe Sugar Land TX

309

51

300

36:02.5

2:04:28.5

2:04:59.6

9:30/M

16

Jeff Berger Sugar Land TX

716

52

334

38:00.7

2:06:26.6

2:06:40.8

9:39/M

17

Paul Delacoe Houston TX

558

53

361

40:03.9

2:08:29.8

2:09:39.8

9:48/M

18

Danny Walthall Richmond TX

315

52

372

40:45.7

2:09:11.6

2:09:53.8

9:52/M

19

Glen Cunningham Katy TX

494

52

375

41:19.6

2:09:45.6

2:10:40.8

9:54/M

20

Heng-Chang Yang Sugar Land TX

651

51

377

41:22.6

2:09:48.6

2:11:22.9

9:55/M

21

Johan Vergult Houston TX

239

50

381

41:30.9

2:09:56.8

2:10:40.3

9:55/M

22

Daniel Glynn Sugar Land TX

856

54

392

42:46.9

2:11:12.8

2:11:42.9

10:01/M

23

Gerry Kavanagh Houston TX

241

51

409

43:50.1

2:12:16.1

2:12:47.4

10:06/M

24

Lich Dang Houston TX

787

50

441

46:31.3

2:14:57.2

2:15:18.3

10:18/M

25

Wes Bromberg Richmond TX

244

52

460

48:41.2

2:17:07.2

2:17:29.5

10:28/M

26

Jack Collazo Spring TX

246

54

476

50:10.3

2:18:36.3

2:19:35.7

10:35/M

27

John Wallace Katy TX

240

50

517

53:51.0

2:22:16.9

2:22:49.0

10:52/M

28

Steven Howard Houston TX

808

54

547

57:40.1

2:26:06.0

2:27:16.1

11:09/M

29

Steven Stinemetz Houston TX

247

54

583

1:02:15.9

2:30:41.9

2:32:13.7

11:30/M

30

Gonzalo Beltran Lake Jackson TX

394

51

723

1:27:29.3

2:55:55.3

2:56:20.8

13:26/M

31

Barry Oakes Katy TX

340

51

770

2:02:57.9

3:31:23.8

3:32:01.8

16:08/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Yong Collins Richmond TX

903

57

177

 

1:54:07.4

1:54:25.6

8:43/M

2

Nancy Wangen Spring TX

154

55

216

4:09.5

1:58:16.9

1:59:01.7

9:02/M

3

Sharon Rivera Houston TX

919

55

246

6:25.8

2:00:33.2

2:00:56.3

9:12/M

4

Denise Smith Houston TX

923

58

321

11:22.7

2:05:30.1

2:05:35.0

9:35/M

5

Maria Lopez-Tello Houston TX

713

55

338

12:28.1

2:06:35.5

2:06:54.8

9:40/M

6

Karen West Aliso Viejo CA

266

56

523

29:27.6

2:23:35.1

2:24:49.2

10:58/M

7

Sherri Richey Houston TX

877

59

538

31:11.0

2:25:18.4

2:25:45.3

11:05/M

8

Patricia Howard Houston TX

809

58

548

31:59.7

2:26:07.1

2:27:16.9

11:09/M

9

Barbara Hansen Sugar Land TX

721

55

611

39:06.3

2:33:13.7

2:34:00.5

11:42/M

10

Pamela Page Sugar Land TX

861

59

625

40:36.9

2:34:44.3

2:35:49.2

11:49/M

11

Gracie Stelly Missouri City TX

155

55

648

43:34.9

2:37:42.3

2:38:23.5

12:02/M

12

Vicki Margita Sugar Land TX

496

56

656

44:44.3

2:38:51.7

2:39:55.3

12:08/M

13

Donna Huff Houston TX

503

57

681

49:12.6

2:43:20.0

2:44:29.5

12:28/M

14

Debbie Balsaver Sugar Land TX

911

57

778

1:47:33.0

3:41:40.4

3:43:10.0

16:55/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Francisco Arriola Missouri City TX

927

55

34

 

1:33:44.4

1:33:48.6

7:09/M

2

Ben Sopchak Houston TX

28

56

37

0:40.7

1:34:25.1

1:34:26.8

7:12/M

3

Brendan Rodgers Seabrook TX

253

57

92

11:09.4

1:44:53.9

1:45:03.9

8:00/M

4

Francisco Balbuena Katy TX

552

59

100

12:14.9

1:45:59.4

1:46:27.1

8:05/M

5

Frank Vasser Spring TX

249

55

164

19:22.0

1:53:06.5

1:53:36.7

8:38/M

6

Krish Ravishankar Sugar Land TX

349

55

249

27:00.2

2:00:44.7

2:01:43.0

9:13/M

7

Darrick Givens Houston TX

21

57

250

27:03.8

2:00:48.3

2:01:58.0

9:13/M

8

Gregg Felts Houston TX

704

56

269

28:43.1

2:02:27.5

2:02:46.5

9:21/M

9

Earl Hersh Houston TX

807

56

363

34:46.8

2:08:31.3

2:09:07.7

9:49/M

10

Kingsley Nzeadibe Houston TX

553

55

402

38:05.6

2:11:50.1

2:11:52.0

10:04/M

11

Rich Gerstley Sugar Land TX

250

55

406

38:13.9

2:11:58.3

2:12:18.0

10:04/M

12

Robert Guercio Hempstead TX

908

57

428

39:56.1

2:13:40.6

2:14:54.0

10:12/M

13

Billy Reed Sugar Land TX

445

56

440

41:00.7

2:14:45.1

2:15:09.4

10:17/M

14

Nigel Shaw Houston TX

254

57

449

42:04.1

2:15:48.6

2:16:31.7

10:22/M

15

Greg Schoolar Sugar Land TX

463

55

463

43:46.4

2:17:30.8

2:18:19.5

10:30/M

16

Tracy Minish

9

56

508

47:49.6

2:21:34.0

2:21:38.6

10:48/M

17

Thomas Hensler Sugar Land TX

345

59

514

48:13.0

2:21:57.4

2:23:04.8

10:50/M

18

Rodney White Missouri City TX

613

57

524

49:53.9

2:23:38.3

2:24:23.6

10:58/M

19

Brian Kibler Houston TX

280

58

544

51:44.2

2:25:28.7

2:26:01.1

11:06/M

20

Swaroop Iyengar Sugar Land TX

830

57

557

53:54.2

2:27:38.6

2:28:13.3

11:16/M

21

Gary Sanford Sugar Land TX

599

57

565

54:42.6

2:28:27.0

2:29:38.7

11:20/M

22

Barry Davis Sugar Land TX

860

59

596

57:57.4

2:31:41.8

2:32:41.8

11:35/M

23

Terry Scovill Sugar Land TX

455

55

662

1:06:01.0

2:39:45.4

2:40:59.0

12:12/M

24

Joe Downing Houston TX

252

56

665

1:06:40.8

2:40:25.2

2:41:19.9

12:15/M

25

Mike Gould Houston TX

899

55

706

1:15:31.8

2:49:16.3

2:50:31.9

12:55/M

26

Tim Minshew Clute TX

251

56

733

1:25:26.8

2:59:11.2

3:00:18.2

13:41/M

27

David Ebbers Cypress TX

820

56

742

1:26:35.7

3:00:20.2

3:00:48.2

13:46/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Berglund Kingwood TX

940

60

453

 

2:16:26.0

2:17:28.2

10:25/M

2

Miawchen Jong Houston TX

606

61

762

1:02:28.8

3:18:54.8

3:20:30.1

15:11/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tosone Harbin Houston TX

760

64

150

 

1:51:52.7

1:52:08.7

8:32/M

2

Tom Berg Houston TX

256

60

391

19:13.6

2:11:06.4

2:12:05.8

10:00/M

3

Ron Berglund Kingwood TX

941

64

481

26:50.6

2:18:43.4

2:19:45.5

10:35/M

4

Don Womble West Columbia TX

257

64

671

49:57.3

2:41:50.0

2:42:09.9

12:21/M

5

Vince Lewis Rosenberg TX

19

60

691

53:28.0

2:45:20.7

2:46:54.1

12:37/M

6

Jim Jehovics Sugar Land TX

858

60

717

1:00:09.0

2:52:01.8

2:53:20.5

13:08/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Ahrens Houston TX

561

65

532

 

2:24:23.2

2:25:17.1

11:01/M

2

Nancy Holomb Houston TX

906

66

758

47:51.5

3:12:14.7

3:13:17.4

14:40/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tom Parr Sugar Land TX

260

66

502

 

2:21:09.7

2:22:02.0

10:46/M

2

Louis Gonzales Rosenberg TX

439

68

551

5:33.0

2:26:42.7

2:28:08.1

11:12/M

3

Scott Reed Bellaire TX

840

68

589

9:58.6

2:31:08.3

2:32:07.8

11:32/M

4

Tim Eller Missouri City TX

685

65

730

36:39.7

2:57:49.5

2:59:12.4

13:34/M

5

Nils Bengtson Houston TX

258

65

738

38:48.1

2:59:57.9

3:01:18.4

13:44/M

6

Myron Dianiska Sugar Land TE

307

66

754

50:03.8

3:11:13.5

3:12:45.4

14:36/M

7

Alfredo Larre Lake Jackson TX

401

66

766

1:01:55.5

3:23:05.3

3:23:31.9

15:30/M

8

Bob Breuer Sugar Land TX

634

65

777

1:20:30.2

3:41:40.0

3:43:10.0

16:55/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Larry Lindeen Houston TX

25

71

185

 

1:54:51.3

1:55:10.1

8:46/M

2

Warren Pitts Baltimore MD

790

73

411

17:37.9

2:12:29.3

2:13:08.5

10:07/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kay Duplichan Rockport TX

418

75

542

 

2:25:25.8

2:26:02.1

11:06/M


font size="2" face="Arial">9:48

38

1:16:25.5

11:40

54:19.6

2:20:34.8

2:21:13.7

40

508

Sean Mack

434

41

41

1:03:58.1

9:46

40

1:17:55.8

11:54

55:38.9

2:21:54.0

2:22:36.3

41

509

Eric Nicholie

647

41

40

1:03:16.1

9:40

41

1:18:37.9

12:00

55:38.9

2:21:54.0

2:22:37.8

42

555

Roger Church

701

41

43

1:05:57.4

10:04

42

1:21:58.8

12:31

1:01:41.1

2:27:56.2

2:29:15.6

43

583

John Warner

742

42

45

1:07:41.7

10:20

43

1:23:17.8

12:43

1:04:44.3

2:30:59.5

2:32:02.7

44

609

Carlos Leon

17

43

47

1:08:58.0

10:32

45

1:24:27.7

12:54

1:07:10.6

2:33:25.7

2:34:18.3

45

639

Christopher Hammons

363

42

51

1:13:16.7

11:11

44

1:23:57.1

12:49

1:10:58.7

2:37:13.8

2:38:44.8

46

650

Mario Gehret

525

43

48

1:09:02.6

10:32

47

1:29:38.6

13:41

1:12:26.1

2:38:41.3

2:40:09.8

47

652

Steve Hurysz

523

44

44

1:06:36.6

10:10

49

1:32:36.2

14:08

1:12:57.7

2:39:12.9

2:40:25.6

48

668

Hernany Ollarves

376

42

46

1:08:26.0

10:27

50

1:33:34.8

14:17

1:15:45.7

2:42:00.8

2:42:50.5

49

669

Bill Sessums Jr

691

42

49

1:10:15.9

10:44

48

1:31:55.3

14:02

1:15:56.1

2:42:11.3

2:43:02.3

50

682

Leonard Keiser

775

43

52

1:17:13.4

11:47

46

1:27:31.9

13:22

1:18:30.3

2:44:45.4

2:46:15.9

51

738

Ruperto Gallaga

217

43

53

1:18:44.6

12:01

51

1:41:39.7

15:31

1:34:09.2

3:00:24.3

3:01:15.5

52

743

Torres Francis

845

43

50

1:12:17.2

11:02

53

1:51:20.9

17:00

1:37:23.0

3:03:38.1

3:04:03.4

53

746

Imraan Husain

207

41

54

1:23:22.5

12:44

52

1:47:09.2

16:22

1:44:16.6

3:10:31.8

3:11:12.1

54

765

Melvin Bernabe

341

43

55

1:28:14.4

13:28

54

2:03:09.4

18:48

2:05:08.7

3:31:23.8

3:32:02.2

  Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ 1st Half ------------

------------ 2nd Half ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

83

Sally Whitworth

505

46

1

45:27.6

6:56

1

58:01.3

8:51

 

1:43:29.0

1:43:32.8

2

141

Florie Bici

441

47

2

48:06.9

7:21

2

1:02:48.6

9:35

7:26.5

1:50:55.5

1:51:00.1

3

180

Gro Hovde

132

45

3

51:19.3

7:50

3

1:03:01.7

9:37

10:52.1

1:54:21.1

1:54:31.9

4

190

Tina Saldivar

138

47

4

52:06.2

7:57

4

1:04:29.1

9:51

13:06.3

1:56:35.3

1:57:26.6

5

241

Lisa Hutson

335

46

5

52:49.8

8:04

5

1:07:27.2

10:18

16:47.9

2:00:17.0

2:00:44.1

6

250

Patty Koliba

482

47

6

52:58.6

8:05

6

1:07:56.2

10:22

17:25.7

2:00:54.8

2:01:24.0

7

276

Catherine Lightfoot

513

49

7

53:17.1

8:08

7

1:09:54.6

10:40

19:42.7

2:03:11.7

2:03:23.3

8

367

Dee Ann Hewitt

140

48

8

56:38.7

8:39

9

1:12:28.2

11:04

25:37.9

2:09:07.0

2:09:42.3

9

405

Rebecca Hughes

131

45

14

1:00:26.9

9:14

8

1:11:48.2

10:58

28:46.1

2:12:15.2

2:13:06.9

10

416

Angela Anderson

510

45

12

59:48.3

9:08

10

1:13:11.5

11:10

29:30.8

2:12:59.9

2:13:14.9

11

435

Amy Villasenor

347

48

11

59:26.7

9:04

11

1:15:07.2

11:28

31:04.9

2:14:34.0

2:15:19.6

12

439

Taffy Odom

696

46

9

57:42.0

8:49

14

1:17:16.7

11:48

31:29.7

2:14:58.8

2:15:32.3

13

453

Grace Cheney

853

46

10

59:06.4

9:01

15

1:17:43.9

11:52

33:21.3

2:16:50.4

2:18:07.3

14

461

Kathryn Murphy

667

49

18

1:02:24.7

9:32

12

1:15:11.3

11:29

34:07.0

2:17:36.0

2:18:26.2

15

500

Kelva Kelly

344

49

21

1:04:25.2

9:50

13

1:16:52.0

11:44

37:48.2

2:21:17.2

2:22:15.9

16

505

Nigel Willerton

901

47

13

1:00:23.5

9:13

18

1:21:11.2

12:24

38:05.6

2:21:34.7

2:21:39.2

17

523

Patricia Carreon

141

48

17

1:02:18.1

9:31

19

1:21:31.6

12:27

40:20.8

2:23:49.8

2:24:48.1

18

524

Donna Allotta

635

48

22

1:06:04.7

10:05

16

1:17:56.0

11:54

40:31.7

2:24:00.8

2:24:46.1

19

539

Kim Johnson

738

48

19

1:02:40.5

9:34

20

1:22:46.3

12:38

41:57.8

2:25:26.9

2:26:27.3

20

548

Team Jacob

602

48

16

1:02:01.6

9:28

23

1:25:06.4

13:00

43:38.9

2:27:08.0

2:27:19.0

21

549

Lisa McNally

880

46

23

1:06:08.9

10:06

17

1:21:02.2

12:22

43:42.1

2:27:11.2

2:28:19.8

22

576

Tatiana Sorkin

135

46

15

1:01:02.7

9:19

24

1:29:30.7

13:40

47:04.4

2:30:33.4

2:32:04.9

23

577

Carrie Mendiola

450

45

24

1:06:56.2

10:13

22

1:23:37.5

12:46

47:04.7

2:30:33.7

2:31:47.2

24

621

Lydia Lynch

13

47

27

1:11:44.8

10:57

21

1:22:59.8

12:40

51:15.6

2:34:44.6

2:35:48.7

25

671

Anne Evans

145

48

26

1:11:18.0

10:53

25

1:31:00.6

13:54

58:49.6

2:42:18.6

2:43:13.3

26

677

Kimberlye Climie

144

48

25

1:08:03.9

10:23

26

1:35:31.2

14:35

1:00:06.1

2:43:35.1

2:44:03.7

27

732

Angela Fahie

139

47

20

1:03:43.7

9:44

30

1:56:01.1

17:43

1:16:15.8

2:59:44.9

3:00:30.1

28

739

Diana Gallaga

134

45

28

1:18:45.8

12:01

27

1:41:38.5

15:31

1:16:55.3

3:00:24.3

3:01:15.4

29

758

Teresa Weidler

142

48

30

1:28:04.3

13:27

28

1:53:30.9

17:20

1:38:06.2

3:21:35.2

3:23:00.9

30

759

Debbie Maples

567

48

29

1:25:55.5

13:07

29

1:55:56.1

17:42

1:38:22.6

3:21:51.6

3:22:56.1

31

762

Maria Ibarra

408

47

31

1:28:50.4

13:34

31

2:01:11.7

18:30

1:46:33.0

3:30:02.1

3:30:16.1

  Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ 1st Half ------------

------------ 2nd Half ------------

Time