Memorial Hermann Sugarland Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 24, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 13 Kassie Harris 33 26 1 5:25.6 98 1:12.4 1 26:00.9 23.1MPH 42 0:49.6 1 19:11.4 6:24/M   52:40.2  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Andy Borremans 15 16 1 3:52.4 28 0:48.2 1 23:07.5 26.0MPH 13 0:42.5 1 18:16.1 6:05/M   46:46.9  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 22 Shannon Crowe 102 42 1 6:13.0 12 0:38.5 1 25:33.7 23.5MPH 23 0:44.9 1 20:22.1 6:47/M   53:32.5  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Dave Depinet 88 49 1 6:04.1 5 0:32.9 1 23:49.3 25.2MPH 30 0:47.4 1 19:37.9 6:32/M   50:51.7  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 94 Kaytlynn Welsch 76 12 2 6:30.2 29 0:48.3 1 31:37.8 19.0MPH 235 1:25.5 1 22:14.8 7:25/M   1:02:36.8  
2 112 Heather Welsch 93 10 4 6:38.4     3 32:41.7 18.4MPH 7 0:39.3 2 23:41.2 7:54/M 1:03.8 1:03:40.7  
3 169 Katelyn Elliott 59 12 3 6:36.0 115 1:19.0 4 33:46.6 17.8MPH 135 1:08.3 3 24:37.8 8:12/M 4:50.9 1:07:27.8  
4 234 Rachel Reed 14 14 1 4:45.7 344 2:25.9 5 35:15.6 17.0MPH 106 1:03.4 5 28:17.8 9:26/M 9:11.7 1:11:48.6  
5 254 Aimee Parker 310 14 5 6:51.0 229 1:50.2 2 32:23.1 18.5MPH 155 1:11.1 6 28:37.0 9:32/M 10:15.7 1:12:52.6 2:00
6 411 Corine Cady 387 10 7 8:45.4 146 1:28.5 6 37:14.2 16.1MPH 46 0:50.6 8 38:34.3 12:51/M 24:16.4 1:26:53.2  
7 467 Lucy Bauer 542 13 9 12:58.3 416 2:59.0 9 51:16.8 11.7MPH 290 1:35.9 4 27:35.5 9:12/M 33:48.9 1:36:25.8  
8 487 Amanda Bauer 541 14 6 8:36.6 495 7:22.2 8 50:19.5 11.9MPH 447 2:30.6 7 36:24.1 12:08/M 42:36.3 1:45:13.2  
9 491 Kennedy Marlow 582 8 8 12:56.5 325 2:17.1 7 47:54.9 12.5MPH 398 2:07.7 9 42:20.2 14:07/M 44:59.7 1:47:36.6  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 74 Tristan Perez 433 12 4 6:00.5 63 1:02.6 1 30:58.0 19.4MPH 3 0:34.5 2 21:48.7 7:16/M   1:00:24.4  
2 79 Hunter Perez 160 10 5 6:06.9 14 0:40.5 2 32:11.2 18.6MPH 19 0:43.6 1 21:25.1 7:08/M 0:42.9 1:01:07.4  
3 257 Will Lord 271 13 6 7:06.4 374 2:37.4 3 32:25.9 18.5MPH 300 1:38.9 4 29:14.6 9:45/M 12:38.8 1:13:03.2  
4 290 Garrett Durham 528 14 9 8:30.3 369 2:35.2 5 36:23.9 16.5MPH 146 1:10.2 3 27:16.5 9:05/M 15:31.9 1:15:56.3  
5 334 Tyler Dang 87 12 1 5:05.7 298 2:09.1 8 40:13.5 14.9MPH 137 1:08.6 6 30:51.2 10:17/M 19:03.8 1:19:28.2  
6 343 Connor Durham 527 12 10 11:31.7 380 2:40.0 4 33:23.4 18.0MPH 475 2:56.4 5 29:52.2 9:57/M 19:59.5 1:20:23.9  
7 350 Peyton Hoover 109 14 2 5:25.9 109 1:17.4 6 36:26.0 16.5MPH 79 0:57.2 9 36:58.7 12:19/M 20:41.0 1:21:05.4  
8 377 Ryan Dang 131 10 3 5:27.0 79 1:06.3 9 42:23.3 14.2MPH 15 0:42.8 7 33:43.0 11:14/M 22:58.1 1:23:22.6  
9 435 Cael Cooper 463 11 7 7:49.6 397 2:48.8 10 43:01.2 13.9MPH 333 1:43.9 8 35:21.8 11:47/M 30:21.0 1:30:45.4  
10 465 Zachariah Cady 386 12 8 8:11.6 150 1:29.6 7 38:43.8 15.5MPH 47 0:50.9 10 46:44.5 15:35/M 35:36.1 1:36:00.6  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 54 Allison Eden 24 17 1 4:44.0 74 1:05.3 1 29:13.1 20.5MPH 18 0:43.5 1 23:32.0 7:51/M   59:18.0  
2 146 Chantam Duong 171 17 4 6:12.6 8 0:35.8 2 30:58.1 19.4MPH 50 0:51.7 2 27:23.9 9:08/M 6:44.1 1:06:02.2  
3 246 Hannah Libby 406 17 3 5:59.5 291 2:07.5 4 34:16.7 17.5MPH     8 52:00.6 17:20/M 13:14.0 1:12:32.1  
4 352 Julia Sullivan 143 17 5 6:32.9 445 3:22.2 3 34:02.7 17.6MPH 269 1:31.6 4 35:56.3 11:59/M 22:07.9 1:21:26.0  
5 396 Charlotte Paine 540 17 7 7:45.4 395 2:47.0 5 36:58.6 16.2MPH 75 0:56.6 5 36:30.3 12:10/M 25:40.0 1:24:58.0  
6 414 Sara Bastczak 576 16 8 10:45.2 346 2:27.1 6 38:45.5 15.5MPH 436 2:24.9 3 32:46.7 10:55/M 27:51.5 1:27:09.6  
7 462 Alexandra Schauer 242 15 6 7:17.6 426 3:05.8 7 40:30.9 14.8MPH 254 1:28.5 7 42:37.8 14:12/M 35:42.6 1:35:00.7  
8 473 Michelle Dang 58 15 2 5:39.7 361 2:32.7 8 46:55.9 12.8MPH 157 1:11.6 6 41:01.8 13:40/M 38:03.7 1:37:21.8  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Adam Zavala 21 17 1 4:19.8 41 0:54.1 1 23:37.1 25.4MPH 39 0:49.3 3 21:36.1 7:12/M   51:16.4  
2 9 Brandon Schmalfelot 22 18 3 5:02.1 36 0:51.6 2 24:32.0 24.5MPH 22 0:44.7 2 20:31.9 6:50/M 0:26.0 51:42.5  
3 33 Tommy Watson 8 15 4 5:07.4 113 1:18.2 4 29:14.2 20.5MPH 94 1:00.7 1 19:18.0 6:26/M 4:42.2 55:58.7  
4 86 Logan Vollentine 72 16 6 6:22.3 22 0:45.1 3 27:51.2 21.5MPH 48 0:51.3 5 25:40.1 8:33/M 10:13.6 1:01:30.1  
5 153 Trevor Spengeman 19 16 2 4:28.5 285 2:05.4 5 31:44.3 18.9MPH 248 1:27.2 6 26:28.3 8:49/M 14:57.4 1:06:13.9  
6 157 Jimmy Daus 441 17 7 6:54.7 304 2:10.5 7 34:19.7 17.5MPH 31 0:47.4 4 22:33.7 7:31/M 15:29.7 1:06:46.2  
7 283 Connor McClain 367 16 9 9:55.4 299 2:09.3 6 33:31.9 17.9MPH 340 1:44.8 7 28:08.4 9:23/M 24:13.4 1:15:29.9  
8 348 Lasse Roovers 205 16 5 5:53.5 322 2:15.4 8 35:28.8 16.9MPH 168 1:13.2 9 35:45.7 11:55/M 29:20.3 1:20:36.8  
9 444 Samuel Janoff 473 15 8 8:17.6 372 2:37.2 9 46:52.5 12.8MPH 285 1:34.5 8 32:44.3 10:55/M 40:49.8 1:32:06.3  
10 500 Jonah Levine 64 15             502 1:14:49.7 10 42:08.1 14:03/M 1:05:41.3 1:56:57.8  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 17 Kelly Hooper 31 23 2 4:54.7 88 1:09.2 1 26:29.9 22.7MPH 14 0:42.6 2 19:57.7 6:39/M   53:14.2  
2 43 Valerie Snider 10 22 1 4:32.9 110 1:17.7 2 28:40.6 20.9MPH 24 0:45.1 4 22:43.0 7:34/M 4:45.2 57:59.5  
3 52 Meghan Wagenaar 43 20 3 5:01.6 189 1:40.3 4 28:59.5 20.7MPH 9 0:40.7 3 20:26.1 6:49/M 5:34.3 58:48.5 2:00
4 70 Emily Shulik 333 22 10 8:52.6 276 2:02.8 3 28:53.1 20.8MPH 62 0:54.7 1 19:28.5 6:29/M 6:57.7 1:00:12.0  
5 114 Audrey Nardecchia 111 24 4 5:46.2 83 1:07.8 6 32:19.4 18.6MPH 253 1:28.0 5 23:02.1 7:41/M 10:29.4 1:03:43.7  
6 166 Hannah Lau 295 20 9 8:16.3 124 1:21.3 5 31:40.7 18.9MPH 87 1:00.2 6 24:57.6 8:19/M 14:02.0 1:07:16.3  
7 242 Samantha Lacey 364 24         12 40:44.0 14.7MPH 71 0:56.3 9 30:42.6 10:14/M 19:08.7 1:12:23.0  
8 293 Rebecca Reed 543 23 6 6:51.2 333 2:20.8 8 37:14.1 16.1MPH 38 0:49.2 7 28:49.8 9:36/M 22:51.0 1:16:05.3  
9 316 Anna Caudle 524 24 5 6:05.6 305 2:10.5 9 38:30.1 15.6MPH 86 1:00.1 8 29:58.8 9:59/M 24:31.1 1:17:45.4  
10 400 Ann Chou 167 22 11 9:32.4 282 2:04.7 10 38:46.5 15.5MPH 65 0:55.1 10 33:55.8 11:18/M 32:00.4 1:25:14.7  
11 424 Kristin Alexander 379 23 7 7:07.0 231 1:50.4 7 36:23.9 16.5MPH 452 2:34.9 13 41:28.7 13:49/M 36:10.7 1:29:25.0  
12 437 Kathryn Vestal 549 24 8 7:36.7 433 3:10.5 11 39:14.5 15.3MPH 458 2:38.9 12 38:27.1 12:49/M 37:53.7 1:31:07.9  
13 484 Brittany Bradshaw 383 22 12 13:21.2 482 4:23.0 13 45:05.2 13.3MPH 491 3:38.5 11 36:52.8 12:17/M 50:06.7 1:43:20.9  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Zach Smith 40 21 4 4:58.1 39 0:53.2 1 22:54.8 26.2MPH 25 0:45.6 4 19:11.5 6:24/M   48:43.3  
2 6 Russell Sullivan 42 22 5 5:00.3 44 0:54.8 2 24:42.0 24.3MPH 41 0:49.6 5 19:34.1 6:31/M 2:17.6 51:01.0  
3 10 David Robbins 32 21 7 5:09.9 169 1:34.6 4 25:59.5 23.1MPH 35 0:48.7 2 18:12.4 6:04/M 3:01.9 51:45.3  
4 11 Devon Asphall 16 20 2 4:27.0 310 2:11.9 5 26:51.5 22.3MPH 29 0:47.0 1 17:46.5 5:55/M 3:20.6 52:04.0  
5 23 Ryan Gill 11 23 3 4:47.6 106 1:15.8 10 27:29.1 21.8MPH 116 1:05.2 3 19:03.8 6:21/M 4:58.3 53:41.7  
6 25 Joseph Ponce 196 23 12 6:38.4 7 0:35.2 3 25:25.2 23.6MPH 5 0:39.0 7 20:43.8 6:54/M 5:18.4 54:01.8  
7 35 Nicholas Hermes 108 22 8 5:27.4 65 1:02.7 12 27:59.2 21.4MPH 83 0:59.3 6 20:31.6 6:50/M 7:17.1 56:00.4  
8 47 Will Kolodgie 17 21 1 4:15.2 227 1:50.1 9 27:25.9 21.9MPH 12 0:42.2 10 24:19.8 8:06/M 9:49.9 58:33.3  
9 53 Derek Lam 177 23 10 5:33.7 15 0:41.5 8 27:23.9 21.9MPH 55 0:52.5 11 24:20.7 8:07/M 10:09.2 58:52.6  
10 62 Justin Montgomery 68 21 11 5:37.1 251 1:55.6 11 27:45.2 21.6MPH 126 1:06.8 8 23:29.9 7:50/M 11:11.4 59:54.8  
11 78 Travis Cagle 461 24 13 6:45.9 50 0:58.2 6 27:12.4 22.1MPH 63 0:54.8 13 25:05.1 8:22/M 12:13.2 1:00:56.6  
12 111 Julian SE 243 21 20 8:28.8 94 1:11.0 7 27:16.5 22.0MPH 101 1:02.4 15 25:40.3 8:33/M 14:55.8 1:03:39.2  
13 122 Ben Ma 350 24 9 5:31.8 173 1:35.6 14 30:13.0 19.9MPH 64 0:54.9 16 26:11.0 8:44/M 15:43.1 1:04:26.5  
14 133 Ryan Seeley 48 24 6 5:09.7 207 1:44.4 17 31:23.6 19.1MPH 184 1:16.0 14 25:34.2 8:31/M 16:24.8 1:05:08.2  
15 137 George Culler 253 24 19 8:25.7 248 1:54.9 16 30:35.1 19.6MPH 57 0:54.3 9 23:35.2 7:52/M 16:41.9 1:05:25.3  
16 150 Raymond Tam 547 23 18 8:14.5 250 1:55.1 15 30:29.8 19.7MPH 73 0:56.4 12 24:34.1 8:11/M 17:26.7 1:06:10.1  
17 204 Gabriel Chan 336 23 17 8:02.0 198 1:42.2 19 31:42.7 18.9MPH 281 1:33.7 17 26:47.2 8:56/M 21:04.6 1:09:48.0  
18 273 Robert Tyler 420 24 16 7:42.9 292 2:07.6 13 29:14.5 20.5MPH 400 2:08.5 20 33:07.4 11:02/M 25:37.6 1:14:21.0  
19 285 Roger Dang 440 23 21 8:46.6 367 2:34.4 18 31:31.8 19.0MPH 413 2:13.4 19 30:30.0 10:10/M 26:53.0 1:15:36.4  
20 380 Kevin Keegan 341 24 14 7:27.1 474 3:58.8 20 33:50.5 17.7MPH 407 2:11.0 21 36:17.2 12:06/M 35:01.4 1:23:44.8  
21 451 Michael McClain 404 23 15 7:31.5 441 3:19.1 21 50:30.8 11.9MPH 401 2:08.9 18 29:01.9 9:40/M 43:49.0 1:32:32.4  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 37 Kristine Harper 190 29 6 6:05.3 16 0:43.0 1 26:14.4 22.9MPH 37 0:49.1 1 22:32.3 7:31/M   56:24.3  
2 68 Sarah Taylor 20 26 2 4:34.7 114 1:18.6 2 28:56.0 20.7MPH 148 1:10.5 2 24:08.3 8:03/M 3:44.0 1:00:08.3  
3 84 Caroline Egan 26 27 1 4:26.8 120 1:20.6 3 29:05.7 20.6MPH 43 0:49.8 5 25:44.2 8:35/M 5:03.0 1:01:27.3  
4 91 Morgan Denson 30 28 3 4:54.3 215 1:46.0 4 29:27.9 20.4MPH 255 1:28.7 4 24:48.8 8:16/M 6:01.7 1:02:26.0  
5 182 Jennifer Reddick 584 27 20 8:53.6 402 2:50.6 5 30:43.5 19.5MPH 313 1:41.0 3 24:12.7 8:04/M 11:57.3 1:08:21.6  
6 189 Elise Lyn Miesowicz 301 28     497 8:22.4 7 31:20.7 19.1MPH 223 1:23.1 7 27:35.1 9:12/M 12:17.0 1:08:41.3  
7 216 Crystal Runyan 544 26 13 7:13.0 108 1:17.0     500 31:48.6 14 30:29.7 10:10/M 14:24.1 1:10:48.4  
8 222 Jessica Mullins 202 29 8 6:08.5 226 1:50.1 6 31:12.7 19.2MPH 197 1:17.9 15 30:42.0 10:14/M 14:47.0 1:11:11.3  
9 243 Amanda Salvaggio 41 27 5 5:37.2 246 1:54.3 18 35:26.6 16.9MPH 169 1:13.2 10 28:19.1 9:26/M 16:06.3 1:12:30.7  
10 245 Kayce Reina 340 27 19 8:35.0 358 2:31.0 8 31:51.3 18.8MPH 302 1:39.0 9 27:54.8 9:18/M 16:07.0 1:12:31.3  
11 248 Joy Chou 281 25 12 7:12.2 297 2:08.6 15 34:26.3 17.4MPH 85 0:59.9 8 27:47.8 9:16/M 16:10.7 1:12:35.0  
12 282 Lee Ann Kincaid 273 28 18 7:59.9 159 1:32.1 9 32:32.8 18.4MPH 256 1:28.9 18 31:47.0 10:36/M 18:56.6 1:15:20.9  
13 287 Bethany Lockwood 349 29 10 6:50.7 193 1:40.9 11 33:08.8 18.1MPH 74 0:56.5 19 33:04.0 11:01/M 19:16.8 1:15:41.1  
14 289 Caitlin Elmore 89 28 4 5:36.9 126 1:22.1 10 32:54.9 18.2MPH 215 1:20.8 21 34:37.9 11:32/M 19:28.5 1:15:52.8  
15 305 Leslea Traylor 256 26 14 7:21.4 401 2:50.2 19 36:15.7 16.6MPH 187 1:16.3 11 28:44.5 9:35/M 20:03.9 1:16:28.2  
16 342 Sarah Meads 339 29 17 7:52.2 269 2:00.5 12 33:40.4 17.8MPH 16 0:42.8 23 35:59.8 12:00/M 23:51.7 1:20:16.0  
17 355 Julia Tran 427 28 22 9:13.0 439 3:18.3 17 35:10.0 17.1MPH 440 2:28.4 17 31:26.0 10:29/M 25:11.5 1:21:35.9  
18 357 Ashley Niess 308 25 21 9:10.7 178 1:38.3 21 38:31.7 15.6MPH 251 1:27.5 16 30:49.9 10:16/M 25:14.0 1:21:38.3  
19 386 Meghan Davis 328 26 11 7:02.5 278 2:03.8 14 33:58.6 17.7MPH 310 1:40.8 24 39:15.3 13:05/M 27:36.8 1:24:01.2  
20 387 Brianne Beaulieu 27 29 7 6:05.6 377 2:38.8 13 33:52.9 17.7MPH 322 1:42.2 26 39:42.8 13:14/M 27:38.2 1:24:02.5  
21 403 Stephanie Freeman 331 29 16 7:31.7 364 2:34.0 16 34:33.2 17.4MPH 247 1:27.2 25 39:19.3 13:06/M 29:01.3 1:25:25.6  
22 407 Diane Ngo 305 29 15 7:29.4 405 2:53.8 20 37:34.8 16.0MPH 418 2:14.9 22 35:42.3 11:54/M 29:31.0 1:25:55.3  
23 410 Emily Fuller 394 27 24 12:33.1 335 2:21.4 22 40:28.1 14.8MPH 262 1:30.3 12 29:33.8 9:51/M 30:02.5 1:26:26.8  
24 427 Hillary Watson 321 29 9 6:38.1 498 11:53.2 24 41:07.2 14.6MPH 151 1:10.6 6 26:51.8 8:57/M 33:16.8 1:29:41.1 2:00
25 433 Cindy Solis 319 28 25 13:03.0 390 2:45.4 25 44:59.5 13.3MPH     13 29:48.9 9:56/M 34:12.7 1:30:37.0  
26 457 Shanaz Khan 506 26 23 11:47.4 421 3:01.5 23 40:46.5 14.7MPH 495 5:02.8 20 33:52.2 11:17/M 38:06.3 1:34:30.6  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Peter Saulino 47 25 2 5:14.4 48 0:56.7 1 25:16.5 23.7MPH 68 0:55.6 1 18:13.4 6:04/M   50:36.8  
2 27 Robert Kappes 28 26 1 4:35.9 69 1:03.3 2 26:45.0 22.4MPH 20 0:43.6 2 21:42.1 7:14/M 4:13.3 54:50.2  
3 56 Ryan McGrath 443 27 8 6:47.2 123 1:21.2 7 28:20.9 21.2MPH 88 1:00.2 3 21:52.5 7:17/M 8:45.4 59:22.3  
4 69 Christopher Quan 213 28 4 6:15.2 166 1:33.9 4 26:50.8 22.4MPH 220 1:22.0 4 24:09.2 8:03/M 9:34.3 1:00:11.2  
5 132 Danny Vanaphan 421 28 14 8:17.2 205 1:43.8 8 28:30.4 21.1MPH 266 1:30.7 6 25:04.7 8:21/M 14:30.1 1:05:07.0  
6 142 Evan Hinkel 210 25 7 6:41.7 75 1:05.8 13 29:49.6 20.1MPH 115 1:05.0 9 27:04.9 9:01/M 15:10.2 1:05:47.1  
7 147 Pedro Duarte 343 29 10 7:06.9 458 3:31.4 5 27:41.2 21.7MPH 371 1:57.5 7 25:45.5 8:35/M 15:25.8 1:06:02.7  
8 167 Mario Limonciello 191 27 6 6:40.2 164 1:33.3 9 28:40.6 20.9MPH 238 1:26.2 11 29:01.6 9:40/M 16:45.2 1:07:22.0  
9 192 Steven Tan 418 26 15 8:37.4 378 2:38.9 11 29:22.2 20.4MPH 170 1:13.4 8 26:56.4 8:59/M 18:11.6 1:08:48.5  
10 203 John Andrews 517 25 17 9:05.2 455 3:30.2 17 31:06.8 19.3MPH 189 1:16.6 5 24:49.1 8:16/M 19:11.1 1:09:47.9  
11 205 Ryan Donelson 194 29 3 6:07.2 408 2:55.9 16 30:49.1 19.5MPH     13 30:04.2 10:01/M 19:19.7 1:09:56.5  
12 214 Carlos Escobar 285 27 12 7:44.0 42 0:54.1 12 29:26.3 20.4MPH 382 2:02.5 14 30:36.2 10:12/M 20:06.5 1:10:43.4  
13 226 Brandon Adame 600 29 20 9:46.6 485 4:41.4 3 26:48.4 22.4MPH 425 2:18.3 10 27:46.7 9:15/M 20:44.6 1:11:21.5  
14 336 Victor Munoz 412 26 18 9:14.9 141 1:26.5 10 29:01.2 20.7MPH 460 2:40.2 16 37:10.2 12:23/M 28:56.3 1:19:33.2  
15 341 Adrian Beaulieu 218 27 9 6:57.8 348 2:27.3 6 28:00.7 21.4MPH 453 2:35.0 17 40:11.1 13:24/M 29:35.2 1:20:12.1  
16 384 Johnathan Zeitler 423 28 13 7:52.9 428 3:06.3 19 42:05.1 14.3MPH 265 1:30.6 12 29:24.3 9:48/M 33:22.5 1:23:59.4  
17 477 Saeid Sahragard 596 28 19 9:45.9 469 3:46.9 20 48:33.1 12.4MPH 450 2:31.9 15 35:32.9 11:51/M 49:33.9 1:40:10.8  
18 502 Ryan Huschka 400 27 5 6:28.4 360 2:31.3 18 31:50.1 18.8MPH 501 50:19.5 18 43:38.8 14:33/M 1:24:11.4 2:14:48.3  
DNF DNF Christopher Vasquez 182 29 11 7:17.6 35 0:50.9 14 30:00.8 20.0MPH              
DQ DQ Jonathan McKenzie 352 26 16 8:43.3 449 3:24.9 15 30:13.7 19.9MPH 487 3:26.8 DQ 28:22.4 9:27/M 23:34.4 1:14:11.2  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 15 Adrienne Langelier 5 30 3 5:31.6 118 1:19.8 1 25:42.4 23.3MPH 195 1:17.7 1 19:05.9 6:22/M   52:57.6  
2 30 Erin Timaeus 71 30 2 5:16.2 66 1:02.8 3 27:00.0 22.2MPH 99 1:01.8 2 21:01.8 7:00/M 2:25.2 55:22.9  
3 36 Michelle Golovine 77 33 11 6:31.5 89 1:09.6 2 25:59.0 23.1MPH 100 1:02.1 4 21:38.2 7:13/M 3:23.0 56:20.7  
4 58 Laura O'Connor 141 31 9 6:16.7 62 1:02.5 5 28:56.3 20.7MPH 279 1:33.7 3 21:37.1 7:12/M 6:28.7 59:26.4  
5 60 Helen Blackwood 208 30 7 6:01.6 84 1:08.0 6 29:31.1 20.3MPH 134 1:08.0 5 21:56.3 7:19/M 6:47.6 59:45.3  
6 95 Adrean Ho 45 33 1 4:56.4 73 1:05.1 8 29:56.5 20.0MPH 40 0:49.3 10 26:01.1 8:40/M 9:50.9 1:02:48.6  
7 129 Gena Daley 330 34 15 6:59.6 140 1:25.9 4 28:52.0 20.8MPH 156 1:11.4 11 26:28.7 8:49/M 12:00.1 1:04:57.8  
8 139 Marian Gully 137 32 10 6:19.6 96 1:11.2 9 30:20.4 19.8MPH 114 1:04.6 12 26:36.6 8:52/M 12:34.8 1:05:32.5  
9 162 Angela Hall 468 32 24 7:59.2 101 1:14.2 13 31:41.5 18.9MPH 240 1:26.4 7 24:48.1 8:16/M 14:11.9 1:07:09.6  
10 168 Ashley Aparicio 129 30 8 6:16.1 143 1:27.4 7 29:40.1 20.2MPH 351 1:48.6 17 28:13.4 9:24/M 14:28.0 1:07:25.7  
11 173 Elizabeth Parent 36 31 4 5:40.5 134 1:25.0 12 31:22.2 19.1MPH 393 2:06.7 15 26:56.5 8:59/M 14:33.4 1:07:31.0  
12 176 Amberlyn Keller 201 32 6 5:48.5 323 2:15.6 11 31:16.4 19.2MPH 120 1:05.9 16 27:20.7 9:07/M 14:49.6 1:07:47.3  
13 215 Genevieve Lopardo 124 33 12 6:32.1 58 1:00.1 10 31:05.5 19.3MPH 122 1:06.3 25 31:01.7 10:20/M 17:48.1 1:10:45.8  
14 221 Laura Patterson 204 33 14 6:38.3 228 1:50.2 14 32:15.5 18.6MPH 125 1:06.7 21 29:15.5 9:45/M 18:08.7 1:11:06.4  
15 231 Lara Carter 388 32 13 6:33.2 187 1:40.2 15 32:26.0 18.5MPH 174 1:14.5 22 29:44.3 9:55/M 18:40.6 1:11:38.3  
16 235 Allyson O'Kane 354 32 16 7:00.7 224 1:47.8     498 31:18.5 29 31:43.3 10:34/M 18:52.8 1:11:50.5  
17 267 Kendra Penry-Clutter 447 30 26 8:56.2 238 1:52.3 18 33:18.7 18.0MPH 92 1:00.5 18 28:38.8 9:33/M 20:48.9 1:13:46.6  
18 294 Mandy Boudreaux 382 34 23 7:55.4 319 2:14.1 25 35:48.0 16.8MPH 164 1:12.6 20 29:02.0 9:41/M 23:14.6 1:16:12.3  
19 295 Karem Munoz 539 34 39 13:08.3 409 2:56.3 20 33:38.6 17.8MPH 439 2:26.3 6 24:03.6 8:01/M 23:15.7 1:16:13.4  
20 303 Marisa Morgan 538 32 22 7:54.2 393 2:46.2 17 33:06.1 18.1MPH 397 2:07.7 24 30:33.1 10:11/M 23:29.8 1:16:27.5  
21 314 Audrey Dunegan 228 33 17 7:18.7 104 1:15.4 19 33:22.0 18.0MPH 403 2:09.0 33 33:32.2 11:11/M 24:39.9 1:17:37.6  
22 326 Caitlin Lam 62 32 36 10:24.8 347 2:27.3 27 36:31.2 16.4MPH 469 2:51.9 13 26:39.9 8:53/M 25:57.7 1:18:55.4  
23 335 Monika Welborn 425 34 34 10:13.3 349 2:27.3 24 35:18.1 17.0MPH 204 1:18.9 23 30:11.3 10:04/M 26:31.6 1:19:29.2  
24 339 Laura Cue 439 34 27 9:11.1 462 3:33.8 16 32:48.7 18.3MPH 408 2:11.9 31 32:15.4 10:45/M 27:03.4 1:20:01.0  
25 345 Monica MacIas 296 32 29 9:24.2 102 1:14.6 29 36:58.1 16.2MPH 188 1:16.3 28 31:38.3 10:33/M 27:34.1 1:20:31.7  
26 347 Shelby Lipasek 408 33 18 7:21.3 473 3:58.6 33 40:04.0 15.0MPH 417 2:14.8 14 26:56.3 8:59/M 27:37.5 1:20:35.2  
27 354 Christina Wedell 554 32 42 17:59.7 430 3:07.6 22 34:14.1 17.5MPH 179 1:15.0 8 24:57.4 8:19/M 28:36.2 1:21:33.9  
28 367 Nicole Mock 67 33 5 5:45.7 436 3:14.7 32 40:02.5 15.0MPH 353 1:50.1 26 31:21.4 10:27/M 29:16.8 1:22:14.5  
29 370 Lisa Wright 375 33 19 7:37.9 153 1:30.0 23 35:06.1 17.1MPH 105 1:03.3 38 37:02.7 12:21/M 29:22.5 1:22:20.1  
30 383 Karen Tran 515 34 35 10:23.5 286 2:05.6 30 38:03.4 15.8MPH 358 1:52.6 27 31:32.2 10:31/M 30:59.9 1:23:57.6  
31 391 Ashly Alberto 437 33 28 9:15.1     34 40:13.6 14.9MPH 446 2:30.6 30 32:15.3 10:45/M 31:17.0 1:24:14.7  
32 395 Tiffani Kapke 532 31 38 11:28.5 280 2:04.5 26 36:30.3 16.4MPH 178 1:14.9 32 33:30.6 11:10/M 31:51.3 1:24:49.0  
33 398 April Keh 533 31 37 11:19.2 232 1:50.4 21 34:12.8 17.5MPH 461 2:42.0 36 35:00.1 11:40/M 32:07.1 1:25:04.7  
34 402 Lucy Ponce De Leon 510 31 40 15:25.9 417 2:59.2 35 40:32.4 14.8MPH 28 0:46.9 9 25:40.3 8:33/M 32:27.2 1:25:24.9  
35 408 Jordan Dossett 562 31 20 7:49.8 370 2:37.0 41 44:28.7 13.5MPH 410 2:12.6 19 28:52.3 9:37/M 33:02.9 1:26:00.6  
36 423 Laura De Vera 464 32 21 7:52.8 384 2:43.1 37 42:06.4 14.3MPH 185 1:16.1 37 35:10.2 11:43/M 36:11.1 1:29:08.8  
37 445 Ruth Reitzel 511 30 30 9:28.4 383 2:41.3 28 36:52.5 16.3MPH 472 2:55.2 41 40:16.0 13:25/M 39:15.9 1:32:13.6  
38 458 Vanessa Gutierrez 503 31 33 10:02.4 488 4:59.8 40 44:04.4 13.6MPH 330 1:43.3 34 33:50.6 11:17/M 41:43.0 1:34:40.7  
39 460 Shazia Flores 502 31 31 9:43.8 491 5:23.9 36 40:46.4 14.7MPH 496 5:05.5 35 33:50.9 11:17/M 41:53.1 1:34:50.8  
40 463 Sheri Barnette 438 34 25 8:15.0 472 3:56.4 38 42:40.1 14.1MPH 479 3:04.1 39 37:06.5 12:22/M 42:04.6 1:35:02.3  
41 464 Caroline Philley 509 31 32 9:46.7 451 3:26.0 31 39:34.9 15.2MPH 103 1:03.0 42 41:48.5 13:56/M 42:41.6 1:35:39.2  
42 488 Phoebe Hawkins 587 31 41 16:45.5 453 3:27.3 39 43:30.7 13.8MPH 339 1:44.7 40 40:12.3 13:24/M 52:43.0 1:45:40.7  
DNF DNF Cindy Koester 455 31         42 55:15.5 10.9MPH 489 3:28.4          
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 Chris Kelly 139 30 9 6:21.8 4 0:32.8 1 24:59.0 24.0MPH 78 0:57.2 1 20:40.3 6:53/M   53:31.4  
2 31 Dean Digamon 377 31 15 6:54.8 32 0:49.8 2 26:20.3 22.8MPH 1 0:02.0 2 21:28.8 7:09/M 2:04.4 55:35.8  
3 65 Kris Kohler 294 34 8 6:17.4 97 1:11.7 13 29:10.8 20.6MPH 33 0:48.6 3 22:34.5 7:31/M 6:31.8 1:00:03.2  
4 73 John Green 174 34 11 6:25.6 53 0:59.0 6 27:32.2 21.8MPH 192 1:17.1 7 24:07.8 8:02/M 6:50.4 1:00:21.9  
5 81 Hung Kim 326 30 18 7:13.9 133 1:24.8 7 27:38.1 21.7MPH 308 1:40.5 5 23:13.2 7:44/M 7:39.2 1:01:10.7  
6 82 Justin Bastin 267 32 10 6:23.7 93 1:10.9 4 27:27.8 21.9MPH 102 1:03.0 4 23:12.3 7:44/M 7:46.4 1:01:17.8 2:00
7 89 Ron Zach 7 33 1 4:17.4 76 1:05.8 3 27:03.5 22.2MPH 183 1:15.9 21 28:24.0 9:28/M 8:35.3 1:02:06.7  
8 90 Andrew Davila 132 33 7 6:16.1 13 0:39.6 12 29:07.5 20.6MPH 258 1:29.5 10 24:41.7 8:14/M 8:43.3 1:02:14.7  
9 92 Matt Kainer 122 30 4 5:42.3 9 0:36.1 9 28:13.5 21.3MPH 60 0:54.6 16 27:00.2 9:00/M 8:55.6 1:02:27.0  
10 105 Jeremy Chapa 225 33 24 8:26.9 163 1:33.1 10 28:15.8 21.2MPH 186 1:16.2 6 23:48.6 7:56/M 9:49.4 1:03:20.8  
11 113 Matthew Campbell 165 34 12 6:31.6 27 0:47.7 15 29:55.1 20.1MPH 97 1:01.3 13 25:25.2 8:28/M 10:09.7 1:03:41.1  
12 135 Cristian Morales 304 34 19 7:19.6 105 1:15.7 14 29:53.5 20.1MPH 222 1:22.5 12 25:21.1 8:27/M 11:41.2 1:05:12.6  
13 143 Lars Hagen 195 33 6 6:12.2 237 1:51.9 23 32:09.5 18.7MPH 67 0:55.3 9 24:39.0 8:13/M 12:16.7 1:05:48.1  
14 151 David Aparicio 100 31 5 5:43.4 177 1:37.6 22 32:07.8 18.7MPH 112 1:04.4 14 25:37.2 8:32/M 12:39.1 1:06:10.5  
15 170 Xoan Kim 327 32 28 9:43.1 406 2:55.0 5 27:28.9 21.8MPH 463 2:43.2 8 24:37.5 8:12/M 13:56.4 1:07:27.9  
16 175 Pieter Staels 320 34 26 8:52.7 128 1:22.3 8 27:39.2 21.7MPH 368 1:56.6 18 27:46.8 9:15/M 14:06.3 1:07:37.7  
17 178 Tj Gonzales 231 33 14 6:48.9 175 1:36.7     499 31:19.2 20 28:15.0 9:25/M 14:28.5 1:07:59.9  
18 191 Connor Martin 298 33 20 7:42.6 99 1:12.5 16 30:04.8 20.0MPH 274 1:32.5 19 28:14.1 9:25/M 15:15.2 1:08:46.7  
19 193 Bryan Haire 34 30 2 4:57.1 221 1:47.6 17 30:30.6 19.7MPH 167 1:13.1 24 30:33.9 10:11/M 15:31.2 1:09:02.6  
20 217 Joseph Gibson 198 31 13 6:44.8 171 1:35.3 11 28:38.1 21.0MPH 448 2:30.7 25 31:20.6 10:27/M 17:18.3 1:10:49.7  
21 253 Julian Giraldo 448 31 29 10:25.5 366 2:34.1 21 31:56.0 18.8MPH 211 1:19.6 15 26:35.8 8:52/M 19:19.7 1:12:51.1  
22 258 Michael Wacher 183 33 17 7:03.1 328 2:19.6 26 33:23.8 18.0MPH 331 1:43.3 22 28:35.7 9:32/M 19:34.3 1:13:05.7  
23 274 Ryan Leach 63 34 3 5:06.3 249 1:54.9 25 33:13.3 18.1MPH 422 2:17.4 26 31:51.0 10:37/M 20:51.7 1:14:23.1  
24 276 Basel Albarzanji 222 33 16 7:00.3 388 2:44.8 24 32:32.5 18.4MPH 348 1:47.6 23 30:31.4 10:10/M 21:05.4 1:14:36.8  
25 302 Andy Vu 257 32 21 7:51.5 343 2:25.6 28 39:49.3 15.1MPH 123 1:06.4 11 25:13.9 8:24/M 22:55.5 1:16:26.9  
26 327 Steve Lagria 583 30 30 14:10.8 434 3:13.2 19 31:24.2 19.1MPH 480 3:04.7 17 27:04.2 9:01/M 25:25.9 1:18:57.3  
27 373 Frank Dang 525 31 22 7:54.9 313 2:12.5 18 31:13.1 19.2MPH 416 2:14.3 28 39:08.8 13:03/M 29:12.4 1:22:43.8  
28 390 Manuel Pabualan Jr 508 34 25 8:42.6 275 2:02.6 20 31:25.0 19.1MPH 394 2:07.1 29 39:54.0 13:18/M 30:40.1 1:24:11.5  
29 416 Kofi Gyimah 345 31 27 8:59.3     27 37:04.7 16.2MPH 455 2:36.9 27 38:56.3 12:59/M 34:06.0 1:27:37.4  
30 454 Brian Striegold 220 33 23 8:07.9 307 2:11.0 29 40:33.7 14.8MPH 405 2:10.1 30 40:31.7 13:30/M 40:03.2 1:33:34.6  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 Alana Kennedy-Nasser 123 38 4 5:51.8 17 0:43.3 1 25:12.5 23.8MPH 80 0:57.4 1 20:04.0 6:41/M   52:49.1  
2 63 Amy Connell 252 38 8 6:43.5 90 1:09.7 2 28:09.2 21.3MPH 77 0:56.8 3 23:00.0 7:40/M 7:10.3 59:59.5  
3 76 Jenny Holzaepfel 149 38 2 5:11.4 10 0:36.6 5 28:51.5 20.8MPH 90 1:00.3 5 24:51.2 8:17/M 7:42.1 1:00:31.2  
4 99 Jessica Monk 178 36 7 6:40.2 129 1:22.3 4 28:49.1 20.8MPH 233 1:25.4 4 24:44.6 8:15/M 10:12.6 1:03:01.8  
5 101 Adessa Ellis 172 35 5 6:27.1 33 0:50.2 3 28:21.8 21.2MPH 76 0:56.7 11 26:28.7 8:49/M 10:15.6 1:03:04.7  
6 102 Sarah Haeberle 9 35 1 4:35.3 121 1:20.6 9 30:18.9 19.8MPH 8 0:40.7 10 26:16.8 8:45/M 10:23.3 1:03:12.5  
7 131 Kristen Brandt 79 39 3 5:48.8 37 0:52.2 8 30:16.4 19.8MPH 150 1:10.6 13 26:53.7 8:58/M 12:12.7 1:05:01.9  
8 156 Cindy Nicasio 254 38 15 7:38.6 111 1:17.7 13 30:58.7 19.4MPH 212 1:20.0 6 25:22.5 8:27/M 13:48.5 1:06:37.7  
9 158 Amy Pace 355 37 23 8:11.9 161 1:32.7 25 34:32.4 17.4MPH 93 1:00.7 2 21:30.3 7:10/M 13:59.0 1:06:48.1  
10 172 Erin Elliott 262 37 18 7:58.2 345 2:26.8 7 29:10.7 20.6MPH 373 1:58.4 8 25:56.8 8:39/M 14:41.9 1:07:31.0  
11 183 Alison Septimus 479 39 29 8:40.2 195 1:41.1 11 30:20.4 19.8MPH 176 1:14.8 12 26:31.1 8:50/M 15:38.6 1:08:27.8  
12 200 Kelly Whiddon 325 35 25 8:15.7 168 1:34.3 14 31:54.9 18.8MPH 231 1:24.7 9 26:12.4 8:44/M 16:33.1 1:09:22.2  
13 209 Christina Willis 559 37 14 7:31.1 64 1:02.6 6 29:02.0 20.7MPH 133 1:07.7 23 31:44.2 10:35/M 17:38.7 1:10:27.8  
14 211 Ellen Dylla 284 37 32 8:52.1 235 1:51.0 19 32:30.4 18.5MPH 245 1:27.0 7 25:50.2 8:37/M 17:41.7 1:10:30.9  
15 219 Karyn Taibel 416 38 19 8:01.5 132 1:24.5 15 31:55.2 18.8MPH 225 1:23.7 16 28:14.1 9:25/M 18:09.9 1:10:59.1  
16 224 Katelyn Cady 385 39 33 8:58.7 138 1:25.2 16 32:00.8 18.8MPH 107 1:03.6 14 27:46.2 9:15/M 18:25.6 1:11:14.8  
17 239 Kazuki Shin 414 36 20 8:06.0 103 1:14.6 12 30:20.8 19.8MPH 298 1:38.3 21 30:53.4 10:18/M 19:24.2 1:12:13.4  
18 259 Cynthia Philley 180 36 6 6:35.4 244 1:53.3 21 32:46.6 18.3MPH 201 1:18.5 20 30:41.6 10:14/M 20:26.4 1:13:15.6  
19 272 Elizabeth Smith 361 39 27 8:27.6 415 2:58.8 10 30:19.6 19.8MPH 419 2:15.1 19 30:17.8 10:06/M 21:29.8 1:14:19.0  
20 309 Flavia Valle 450 38 34 9:20.6 385 2:43.3 27 35:54.8 16.7MPH 264 1:30.5 15 27:48.9 9:16/M 24:29.2 1:17:18.4  
21 315 Kelley Rodriguez 274 39 9 6:49.8 274 2:02.4 22 33:04.4 18.1MPH 467 2:47.9 24 32:55.4 10:58/M 24:50.9 1:17:40.1  
22 321 Lori Montgomery 411 39 16 7:52.7 293 2:07.6 26 35:10.5 17.1MPH 292 1:36.2 22 31:34.7 10:31/M 25:32.7 1:18:21.9  
23 333 Kimberly Kool 534 39 11 7:13.4 218 1:46.7 24 34:15.8 17.5MPH 124 1:06.5 25 33:05.0 11:02/M 26:38.5 1:19:27.6 2:00
24 344 Kimberly Roset 241 37 13 7:18.1 78 1:06.2 23 33:11.1 18.1MPH 282 1:33.9 28 37:16.2 12:25/M 27:36.5 1:20:25.6  
25 363 Jennifer Hickey 214 35 10 7:01.2 220 1:46.9 20 32:41.8 18.4MPH 395 2:07.2 29 38:23.8 12:48/M 29:11.9 1:22:01.1  
26 389 Tara McWhirter 489 37 24 8:13.6 468 3:40.3 33 40:22.8 14.9MPH 361 1:53.4 18 29:59.1 10:00/M 31:20.2 1:24:09.3  
27 412 Karen Dulyunan 392 36 31 8:51.1 201 1:42.3 28 36:06.2 16.6MPH 314 1:41.0 31 38:35.9 12:52/M 34:07.6 1:26:56.7  
28 415 Brandy Maldonado 297 36 30 8:48.9 203 1:43.5 31 38:11.5 15.7MPH 205 1:19.0 27 37:10.5 12:23/M 34:24.5 1:27:13.6  
29 422 Marcie Doss 278 37 28 8:38.8 494 6:39.2 35 41:45.7 14.4MPH 444 2:29.7 17 29:32.0 9:51/M 36:16.4 1:29:05.5  
30 432 Jessica Wilson 560 38 36 10:22.3 268 2:00.0 32 40:09.1 14.9MPH 140 1:08.9 26 36:53.4 12:18/M 37:44.7 1:30:33.9  
31 472 Melissa Saurborn 373 37 35 9:33.5 365 2:34.0 30 37:46.7 15.9MPH 421 2:16.6 33 45:02.7 15:01/M 44:24.6 1:37:13.7  
32 475 Teresa Chao 575 38 38 15:05.4 290 2:06.9 29 36:20.7 16.5MPH 249 1:27.5 32 42:37.9 14:12/M 44:49.3 1:37:38.5  
33 476 Paula Sierra 475 35 26 8:25.1 463 3:34.0 38 45:50.3 13.1MPH 356 1:50.7 30 38:26.4 12:49/M 45:17.5 1:38:06.6  
34 482 Gita Yanamandra 322 39 12 7:14.6 483 4:33.0 36 42:40.6 14.1MPH 434 2:23.0 35 45:28.6 15:09/M 49:30.9 1:42:20.1  
35 486 Amanda Gildersleeve 286 35 22 8:06.5 400 2:50.1 39 46:19.5 13.0MPH 445 2:30.1 34 45:19.7 15:06/M 52:16.9 1:45:06.1  
36 492 Jennifer Loafman 488 37 37 10:48.6 382 2:41.0 37 45:24.9 13.2MPH 139 1:08.9 37 47:43.5 15:54/M 54:57.9 1:47:47.0  
37 496 Geneveve Ochoa 592 36 39 15:06.8 440 3:18.9 34 41:17.6 14.5MPH 488 3:27.2 36 46:44.2 15:35/M 57:05.8 1:49:54.9  
DQ DQ Karen Ting 485 37 21 8:06.4 271 2:01.2 17 32:07.6 18.7MPH 379 2:01.3 DQ 13:29.9 4:30/M 4:57.4 57:46.6  
DQ DQ Rebecca Yanez 186 36 17 7:56.0 407 2:55.1 18 32:15.2 18.6MPH 442 2:29.5 DQ 14:47.2 4:56/M 7:34.1 1:00:23.2  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Chad Fikes 134 38 10 6:01.4 2 0:26.0 1 22:57.3 26.1MPH 11 0:42.1 3 20:15.7 6:45/M   50:22.6  
2 8 Brian Reina 52 39 4 5:29.7 45 0:55.9 2 24:18.3 24.7MPH 26 0:45.9 2 20:00.8 6:40/M 1:08.1 51:30.8  
3 18 Paul Holstien 60 36 6 5:40.5 60 1:01.7 3 24:36.2 24.4MPH 49 0:51.4 5 21:04.7 7:01/M 2:51.9 53:14.6  
4 24 Loren Salas 46 39 1 5:09.6 112 1:18.0 4 25:46.7 23.3MPH 61 0:54.7 4 20:49.2 6:56/M 3:35.8 53:58.5  
5 42 Jason Bowers 116 38 2 5:13.5 80 1:06.4 5 27:03.0 22.2MPH 89 1:00.2 12 23:20.9 7:47/M 7:21.6 57:44.2  
6 55 Michael Boudreaux 148 37 7 5:54.9 6 0:35.1 14 28:53.9 20.8MPH 142 1:09.2 10 22:44.9 7:35/M 8:55.5 59:18.2  
7 59 George Sturrock 192 38 11 6:12.6 127 1:22.2 8 27:45.9 21.6MPH 427 2:19.5 8 21:57.8 7:19/M 9:15.4 59:38.1  
8 61 Quoc Duong 229 39 16 7:19.9 157 1:31.5 7 27:43.6 21.6MPH 190 1:16.9 7 21:53.5 7:18/M 9:22.8 59:45.5  
9 72 Greg Durham 261 37 15 7:13.9 287 2:05.7 10 28:40.6 20.9MPH 158 1:11.6 6 21:08.7 7:03/M 9:58.0 1:00:20.6  
10 77 Dwight Helms 107 38 5 5:35.1 87 1:09.1 9 27:57.9 21.5MPH 118 1:05.7 15 24:44.2 8:15/M 10:09.6 1:00:32.3  
11 100 Mark Hopkins 399 35 20 7:44.4 211 1:45.0 6 27:34.4 21.8MPH 221 1:22.2 14 24:36.6 8:12/M 12:40.2 1:03:02.8  
12 106 Wyatt Winchell 436 39 22 8:01.0 294 2:08.0 16 29:08.6 20.6MPH 56 0:53.1 11 23:12.0 7:44/M 13:00.3 1:03:22.9  
13 108 Adam Josef 61 37 3 5:28.5 61 1:01.8 15 28:54.0 20.8MPH 165 1:12.7 21 26:52.4 8:57/M 13:06.8 1:03:29.5  
14 130 Cruz Rubio 358 38 13 6:51.4 302 2:10.1 17 29:31.9 20.3MPH 366 1:55.5 13 24:28.8 8:09/M 14:35.3 1:04:57.9  
15 134 Chris Janda 233 37 14 6:58.2 152 1:30.0 12 28:43.1 20.9MPH 320 1:42.1 16 26:17.0 8:46/M 14:47.9 1:05:10.5  
16 159 Matthew Childs 226 37 12 6:46.4 206 1:44.0 20 30:32.6 19.7MPH 132 1:07.6 18 26:40.6 8:53/M 16:28.6 1:06:51.3  
17 184 Gregory Boudreaux 147 36 9 5:55.8 130 1:23.4 22 31:29.4 19.1MPH 127 1:06.8 24 28:33.5 9:31/M 18:06.3 1:08:29.0  
18 186 Jerry Griffin 365 39 28 9:37.6 230 1:50.3 13 28:53.6 20.8MPH 213 1:20.5 20 26:48.0 8:56/M 18:07.4 1:08:30.1  
19 188 Ryan Almon 56 38 8 5:55.7 139 1:25.5 18 29:57.2 20.0MPH 96 1:01.2 27 30:14.3 10:05/M 18:11.3 1:08:34.0  
20 223 Alain Tran 514 36 27 9:12.3 341 2:25.4 19 30:31.5 19.7MPH 147 1:10.3 22 27:52.0 9:17/M 20:49.0 1:11:11.6  
21 225 Wade Thieme 266 38 24 8:10.9 162 1:33.0 23 31:44.4 18.9MPH 267 1:31.4 23 28:15.6 9:25/M 20:52.8 1:11:15.5  
22 241 Sunil Athavale 380 36 23 8:03.4 412 2:57.0 31 36:21.6 16.5MPH 81 0:58.7 9 21:59.2 7:20/M 21:57.5 1:12:20.2 2:00
23 264 Dai Ton 548 38 31 11:56.3 448 3:24.1 29 35:46.1 16.8MPH 464 2:45.2 1 17:38.6 5:53/M 23:07.7 1:13:30.4 2:00
24 277 David Phan 371 36 18 7:29.2 71 1:04.3 25 32:07.1 18.7MPH 10 0:41.0 29 33:21.7 11:07/M 24:20.8 1:14:43.4  
25 292 Christian Edwards 556 37 21 7:47.1 107 1:16.3 24 31:52.5 18.8MPH 284 1:34.5 30 33:34.2 11:11/M 25:42.1 1:16:04.8  
26 297 Mai Ton 419 37 32 12:38.4 490 5:19.4 11 28:42.6 20.9MPH 478 3:02.6 17 26:34.1 8:51/M 25:54.6 1:16:17.3  
27 318 Ron Helmbeck 398 39 25 8:48.5 355 2:29.7 27 32:45.7 18.3MPH 128 1:06.8 28 32:47.5 10:56/M 27:35.7 1:17:58.4  
28 323 Quinton Alberto 378 36 19 7:31.9 265 1:59.4 21 31:26.6 19.1MPH 334 1:44.0 31 35:56.1 11:59/M 28:15.7 1:18:38.3  
29 329 Mike Kinslow 589 36 26 9:07.9 386 2:44.2 35 39:14.7 15.3MPH 172 1:13.9 19 26:42.8 8:54/M 28:41.1 1:19:03.8  
30 330 Khoi Nguyen 307 38 29 9:44.2 456 3:30.6 28 33:52.7 17.7MPH 456 2:37.0 26 29:23.6 9:48/M 28:45.5 1:19:08.2  
31 353 Chris Zettlemoyer 248 38 17 7:23.8 116 1:19.3 26 32:34.2 18.4MPH 323 1:42.3 33 38:33.6 12:51/M 31:10.7 1:21:33.3  
32 431 Hieu Huynh 402 39 33 16:57.3 480 4:20.5 33 38:16.9 15.7MPH 237 1:26.1 25 29:15.4 9:45/M 39:53.7 1:30:16.3  
33 441 Victor Valdes 247 35 30 10:52.8 476 4:01.6 32 37:49.2 15.9MPH 332 1:43.7 32 37:24.3 12:28/M 41:29.1 1:31:51.7  
34 481 Aby Abraham 578 35 35 18:23.9 447 3:24.0 34 38:34.3 15.6MPH 482 3:10.9 34 38:42.9 12:54/M 51:53.5 1:42:16.1  
35 495 Robert Ochoa 593 37 34 17:41.5 493 6:24.6 30 36:10.4 16.6MPH 471 2:53.9 35 46:34.6 15:31/M 59:22.5 1:49:45.1  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 29 Carlye Graydon 4 42 2 5:25.4 68 1:03.1 2 27:09.5 22.1MPH 32 0:47.6 1 20:42.4 6:54/M   55:08.1  
2 32 Wendy Hammerman 99 41 3 5:46.5 86 1:08.9 1 25:45.9 23.3MPH 129 1:07.3 2 21:57.6 7:19/M 0:38.3 55:46.4  
3 45 Jennifer Laine 110 40 1 5:19.0 31 0:48.8 5 28:38.3 21.0MPH 113 1:04.5 3 22:12.7 7:24/M 2:55.4 58:03.6  
4 80 Lou Casteel 555 44 25 8:08.2 72 1:04.4 8 28:50.7 20.8MPH 52 0:52.2 4 22:14.0 7:25/M 6:01.5 1:01:09.7  
5 103 Christi Moore 92 41 10 6:22.0 176 1:37.5 10 29:26.2 20.4MPH 199 1:18.4 7 24:32.2 8:11/M 8:08.3 1:03:16.5  
6 104 Shauna Hall 287 42 14 6:57.4 67 1:02.9 4 28:09.2 21.3MPH 58 0:54.3 10 26:16.0 8:45/M 8:11.8 1:03:20.0  
7 110 Lynn Burke 95 44 4 5:49.9 82 1:07.3 3 27:28.6 21.8MPH 289 1:35.7 12 27:31.4 9:10/M 8:24.9 1:03:33.1  
8 115 Barbara Trautner 206 43 11 6:43.0 212 1:45.1 12 30:09.0 19.9MPH 277 1:33.3 5 23:44.2 7:55/M 8:46.7 1:03:54.8  
9 141 Janet Evans 223 40 7 6:12.5 125 1:21.9 15 31:41.3 18.9MPH 51 0:51.8 9 25:36.1 8:32/M 10:35.6 1:05:43.8  
10 165 Jennifer Draper 170 41 15 7:03.1 119 1:20.0 9 29:18.6 20.5MPH 232 1:24.8 15 28:08.7 9:23/M 12:07.2 1:07:15.4  
11 181 Sylvia Escobedo 230 43 18 7:19.0 43 0:54.5 6 28:46.3 20.9MPH 218 1:21.7 21 29:50.1 9:57/M 13:03.5 1:08:11.7  
12 194 Dee Dee Lincoln 407 41 35 9:25.7 236 1:51.2 7 28:47.4 20.8MPH 325 1:42.6 11 27:15.5 9:05/M 13:54.6 1:09:02.7  
13 196 Melinda Theis 246 42 17 7:15.0 148 1:29.3 14 30:17.3 19.8MPH 372 1:57.6 14 28:04.2 9:21/M 13:55.4 1:09:03.6  
14 201 Tiffany Menke 300 42 20 7:36.3 77 1:05.8 13 30:13.8 19.9MPH 203 1:18.8 17 29:09.8 9:43/M 14:16.6 1:09:24.7  
15 202 Zo Mendoza 120 44 5 6:01.2 46 0:56.0 11 29:36.9 20.3MPH 252 1:27.7 28 31:43.4 10:34/M 14:37.1 1:09:45.3  
16 206 Michelle Braswell 519 40 22 7:42.0 241 1:52.9 22 34:44.5 17.3MPH 36 0:48.9 8 24:52.0 8:17/M 14:52.3 1:10:00.5  
17 255 Colette Karlsen 426 41 12 6:54.1 144 1:28.1 19 33:28.2 17.9MPH 257 1:29.1 19 29:36.1 9:52/M 17:47.7 1:12:55.9  
18 278 Sarah MacLean 236 44 13 6:54.7 354 2:29.4 34 36:25.0 16.5MPH 207 1:19.0 13 27:39.1 9:13/M 19:39.3 1:14:47.5  
19 280 Bridget Brinson 384 40 21 7:38.2 263 1:59.0 21 34:06.1 17.6MPH 275 1:32.7 22 30:01.8 10:00/M 20:09.8 1:15:18.0  
20 304 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs 74 44 9 6:20.3 295 2:08.5 33 36:22.2 16.5MPH 216 1:21.1 23 30:15.4 10:05/M 21:19.6 1:16:27.8  
21 308 Dina Whitaker 598 43 30 8:21.9 273 2:02.3 37 36:42.1 16.3MPH 182 1:15.4 16 28:53.5 9:38/M 22:07.3 1:17:15.5  
22 322 Kathleen Hoffer 263 43 24 8:03.3 315 2:13.0 24 34:53.4 17.2MPH 341 1:44.8 27 31:39.9 10:33/M 23:26.4 1:18:34.6  
23 337 Shannon Whiting 275 42 31 8:23.5 242 1:53.1 17 32:52.1 18.3MPH 344 1:45.9 35 34:53.5 11:38/M 24:40.1 1:19:48.3  
24 340 Jennifer Diamond 283 41 16 7:13.5 264 1:59.2 18 33:26.1 17.9MPH 375 1:59.4 37 35:24.8 11:48/M 24:55.0 1:20:03.2  
25 346 Teri Marrow 409 43 40 9:49.4 253 1:56.2 29 35:59.2 16.7MPH 318 1:41.8 26 31:05.2 10:22/M 25:23.8 1:20:31.9  
26 359 Sylvia Coatsworth 497 42 45 11:14.9 327 2:19.3 36 36:40.7 16.4MPH 423 2:17.5 18 29:13.8 9:44/M 26:38.1 1:21:46.3  
27 365 Natalie Pearce 311 43 29 8:21.5 443 3:19.5 44 39:06.6 15.3MPH 324 1:42.5 20 29:38.1 9:53/M 27:00.2 1:22:08.4  
28 366 Christine Boyer 258 40 19 7:24.3 334 2:21.3 30 36:00.6 16.7MPH 352 1:49.5 33 34:36.6 11:32/M 27:04.3 1:22:12.5  
29 374 Wendy Schnell 359 41 47 12:07.5 284 2:05.3 16 32:05.1 18.7MPH 369 1:56.9 34 34:40.7 11:33/M 27:47.7 1:22:55.9  
30 379 Ellen Snook 244 44 8 6:17.4 446 3:23.6 43 38:48.5 15.5MPH 336 1:44.2 31 33:16.8 11:05/M 28:22.6 1:23:30.7  
31 382 Christina Ezell 337 41 26 8:11.3 431 3:08.3 27 35:48.0 16.8MPH 305 1:39.5 36 35:02.8 11:41/M 28:42.0 1:23:50.2  
32 388 Melissa Patangia 432 40 36 9:28.5 396 2:48.4 25 34:57.9 17.2MPH 209 1:19.5 38 35:28.7 11:49/M 28:55.0 1:24:03.2  
33 394 Connie Cole 342 42 28 8:20.6 461 3:33.7 38 37:03.5 16.2MPH 459 2:38.9 30 32:51.6 10:57/M 29:20.3 1:24:28.5  
34 399 Veronica Ramos 581 40 50 14:20.8 192 1:40.9 32 36:10.1 16.6MPH 429 2:20.2 24 30:34.9 10:11/M 29:59.0 1:25:07.2  
35 405 Emma Hwang 491 42 43 10:36.4 464 3:34.5 23 34:53.1 17.2MPH 433 2:22.8 32 34:24.6 11:28/M 30:43.4 1:25:51.6  
36 406 Deirdre Hammons 531 44 38 9:39.3 180 1:38.6 31 36:08.3 16.6MPH 435 2:24.3 40 36:03.7 12:01/M 30:46.3 1:25:54.4  
37 409 Tiffany Morrissette 259 43 32 8:26.6 255 1:57.4 39 37:24.8 16.0MPH 161 1:12.2 41 37:13.9 12:24/M 31:06.9 1:26:15.1  
38 418 Mireya Tusing 597 42 49 13:19.6 432 3:10.2 42 38:21.5 15.6MPH 328 1:43.2 29 32:14.7 10:45/M 33:41.2 1:28:49.4  
39 425 Denise Heringer 138 42 6 6:06.6 317 2:13.8 41 38:01.8 15.8MPH 374 1:58.9 47 41:07.9 13:42/M 34:21.0 1:29:29.2  
40 428 Debbie Buckner 486 40 39 9:47.8 350 2:27.9 47 40:03.1 15.0MPH 280 1:33.7 39 35:56.3 11:59/M 34:40.7 1:29:48.9  
41 429 Jennifer Flugge 577 41 44 10:39.8 281 2:04.6 28 35:53.4 16.7MPH 317 1:41.5 43 39:46.1 13:15/M 34:57.3 1:30:05.5  
42 447 Julia McCullough 332 42 27 8:11.4 424 3:04.4 46 39:13.0 15.3MPH 385 2:04.6 42 39:42.6 13:14/M 37:07.9 1:32:16.1  
43 449 Pilar Lozano 590 41 48 13:07.7 145 1:28.2 26 35:35.2 16.9MPH 428 2:19.9 44 39:58.1 13:19/M 37:21.0 1:32:29.2  
44 452 Stacey Laury 569 43 42 10:08.1 481 4:20.5 50 53:09.2 11.3MPH 234 1:25.4 6 24:05.9 8:02/M 38:01.2 1:33:09.4  
45 453 Amy Hoover 346 44 23 7:42.6 357 2:29.9 45 39:07.5 15.3MPH 376 1:59.6 49 42:08.1 14:03/M 38:19.7 1:33:27.9  
46 455 Nikole Tan 417 40 33 8:52.3 259 1:58.6 40 37:58.1 15.8MPH 294 1:37.6 48 41:15.9 13:45/M 38:34.6 1:33:42.8 2:00
47 459 Andrea Jones 545 43 46 11:48.9 392 2:46.1 35 36:38.1 16.4MPH 481 3:06.4 45 40:21.7 13:27/M 39:33.2 1:34:41.4  
48 466 Jennifer Beckelman 381 41 37 9:29.3 240 1:52.6 48 42:42.7 14.1MPH 268 1:31.5 46 40:37.5 13:32/M 41:05.5 1:36:13.7  
49 468 Kim Lytle 507 44 41 9:53.9 223 1:47.6 20 33:37.7 17.8MPH 296 1:37.7 50 49:33.6 16:31/M 41:22.5 1:36:30.7  
50 470 Lynn Jones 291 41 34 9:06.5 460 3:33.2 49 45:29.1 13.2MPH 370 1:57.4 25 30:44.7 10:15/M 41:42.9 1:36:51.1 6:00
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 Troy Fiesinger 466 42 21 7:45.6 49 0:57.6 1 24:10.3 24.8MPH 175 1:14.5 1 19:00.3 6:20/M   53:08.5  
2 20 Stephen Bernard 101 41 6 5:45.5 26 0:47.6 6 26:44.8 22.4MPH 4 0:36.9 2 19:35.8 6:32/M 0:22.3 53:30.8  
3 26 Ly Phan 112 40 4 5:26.8 95 1:11.1 2 24:58.2 24.0MPH 149 1:10.6 3 21:46.9 7:15/M 1:25.2 54:33.8  
4 40 Lamy Chopin 39 43 2 4:59.3 51 0:58.6 8 27:18.8 22.0MPH 104 1:03.1 5 22:58.7 7:39/M 4:10.2 57:18.7  
5 46 Sean Kelleher 83 41 5 5:42.6 261 1:58.9 4 26:20.7 22.8MPH 291 1:35.9 4 22:50.4 7:37/M 5:20.2 58:28.7  
6 50 Jim Linehan 25 44 1 4:27.7 85 1:08.4 5 26:39.6 22.5MPH 44 0:50.2 11 25:38.7 8:33/M 5:36.3 58:44.8  
7 98 Edgar Yanez 187 40 14 6:38.9 24 0:46.7 3 25:17.2 23.7MPH 210 1:19.5 22 28:55.9 9:38/M 9:49.9 1:02:58.4  
8 107 Chad Clark 216 43 13 6:28.4 182 1:39.3 12 28:50.5 20.8MPH 316 1:41.3 7 24:43.8 8:14/M 10:14.9 1:03:23.4  
9 109 Timothy Schauer 215 44 8 6:10.2 185 1:40.0 7 27:09.0 22.1MPH 191 1:17.0 15 27:16.6 9:05/M 10:24.4 1:03:33.0  
10 116 Mark Braswell 119 42 3 5:17.2 151 1:29.7 19 31:05.1 19.3MPH 82 0:58.8 9 25:10.7 8:23/M 10:53.2 1:04:01.7  
11 120 King Banerjee 162 42 15 6:42.4 217 1:46.5 10 27:24.8 21.9MPH 145 1:09.6 10 25:17.6 8:26/M 11:12.6 1:04:21.2 2:00
12 125 Anthony Yanez 151 42 12 6:26.6 160 1:32.5 13 29:15.0 20.5MPH 309 1:40.8 12 25:39.9 8:33/M 11:26.4 1:04:34.9  
13 128 Christian Wendenburg 128 40 10 6:14.6 11 0:38.3 9 27:22.4 21.9MPH 109 1:03.7 24 29:31.4 9:50/M 11:42.1 1:04:50.6  
14 161 David Parker 356 40 17 6:56.6 314 2:12.6 15 30:11.6 19.9MPH 311 1:40.9 13 26:00.8 8:40/M 13:54.2 1:07:02.7  
15 195 Andrew McKenzie 351 42 22 7:52.2 214 1:46.0 14 29:33.5 20.3MPH 337 1:44.3 17 28:06.8 9:22/M 15:54.5 1:09:03.1  
16 199 Charles Harris 251 42 11 6:24.8 270 2:00.9 18 31:01.4 19.3MPH 396 2:07.4 16 27:39.8 9:13/M 16:05.9 1:09:14.4  
17 210 Graham Khan 292 44 28 8:53.8 321 2:14.8 11 28:49.8 20.8MPH 304 1:39.2 20 28:51.2 9:37/M 17:20.4 1:10:28.9  
18 213 Robert Lombardi 235 43 9 6:14.5 309 2:11.7 22 31:22.4 19.1MPH 286 1:34.8 23 29:14.0 9:45/M 17:29.0 1:10:37.5  
19 232 Jose De Carlos 282 41 19 7:26.4 260 1:58.8 29 32:33.2 18.4MPH 293 1:37.3 18 28:07.1 9:22/M 18:34.5 1:11:43.0  
20 240 John Marrow 410 40 18 7:06.4 324 2:16.6 17 30:25.6 19.7MPH 263 1:30.3 26 30:57.8 10:19/M 19:08.3 1:12:16.9  
21 247 James Bynum 586 42 38 14:25.0 225 1:47.9 20 31:07.1 19.3MPH 159 1:11.7 6 24:02.0 8:01/M 19:25.3 1:12:33.8  
22 250 David Rock 265 42 16 6:52.6 202 1:43.3 24 31:23.2 19.1MPH 261 1:30.1 29 31:08.2 10:23/M 19:29.1 1:12:37.6  
23 260 Blake Jehle 199 41 7 5:46.6 57 0:59.7 21 31:16.9 19.2MPH 98 1:01.3 33 34:13.8 11:24/M 20:10.0 1:13:18.5  
24 265 Alan Chung 462 42 33 10:17.8 394 2:46.5 16 30:16.3 19.8MPH 250 1:27.5 19 28:48.9 9:36/M 20:28.7 1:13:37.2  
25 266 Gary Snook 362 44 20 7:32.0 420 3:01.4 36 37:04.9 16.2MPH 117 1:05.4 8 24:58.4 8:19/M 20:33.8 1:13:42.3  
26 271 Steven Grech 493 44 26 8:33.6 398 2:49.7 28 32:24.2 18.5MPH 260 1:29.8 21 28:55.3 9:38/M 21:04.2 1:14:12.7  
27 288 Duff McClain 366 43 24 8:24.6 122 1:20.6 32 33:50.9 17.7MPH 91 1:00.4 28 31:06.4 10:22/M 22:34.5 1:15:43.1  
28 310 Michael Rivera 369 43 36 12:17.7 117 1:19.5 23 31:22.5 19.1MPH 236 1:25.7 27 31:01.8 10:20/M 24:18.9 1:17:27.4  
29 319 Calvin Emanuel 465 41 35 11:56.3 435 3:14.3 25 31:30.2 19.0MPH 412 2:13.4 14 27:15.6 9:05/M 25:01.5 1:18:10.0 2:00
30 361 Scott Patterson 368 42 31 9:33.9 362 2:33.1 35 36:09.0 16.6MPH 163 1:12.4 30 32:24.3 10:48/M 28:44.3 1:21:52.8  
31 369 Jerry McNickle 536 42 0:00.0 496 7:34.4 31 33:21.7 18.0MPH 194 1:17.6 38 40:06.1 13:22/M 29:11.4 1:22:19.9  
32 376 Jonathan Bartczak 526 42 23 7:52.6 391 2:45.6 27 32:16.8 18.6MPH 454 2:35.8 37 37:42.8 12:34/M 30:05.1 1:23:13.7  
33 378 Ronald Blackerby 495 43 32 10:14.7 399 2:49.7 33 35:20.2 17.0MPH 303 1:39.0 31 33:23.2 11:08/M 30:18.5 1:23:27.0  
34 404 Michael Paramore 309 40 37 13:12.6 340 2:24.6 26 32:04.6 18.7MPH 493 3:40.4 32 34:04.9 11:21/M 32:18.8 1:25:27.3  
35 421 Arthur Del Rosario 390 43 30 9:15.6 381 2:40.5 38 39:58.3 15.0MPH 181 1:15.3 36 35:51.9 11:57/M 35:53.4 1:29:01.9  
36 426 Darryl Preen 314 41 29 9:04.4 387 2:44.8 39 41:09.9 14.6MPH 180 1:15.0 35 35:22.9 11:47/M 36:28.8 1:29:37.3  
37 436 Kris Allfrey 494 44 27 8:38.7 442 3:19.4 34 35:52.4 16.7MPH 466 2:47.0 39 40:11.3 13:24/M 37:40.4 1:30:49.0  
38 439 Jerry Ramos 594 44 39 20:35.8 438 3:17.4 30 33:19.3 18.0MPH 492 3:39.9 25 30:38.8 10:13/M 38:22.9 1:31:31.4  
39 471 Michael Jonas 372 42 25 8:28.8 471 3:49.8 37 38:31.5 15.6MPH 365 1:54.1 40 44:15.5 14:45/M 43:51.4 1:36:59.9  
40 478 Dan Laury 570 43 34 11:05.7 484 4:34.6 40 47:54.5 12.5MPH 377 2:00.1 34 34:41.1 11:34/M 47:07.7 1:40:16.2  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 48 Lisa Korsten 161 45 14 7:50.4 19 0:43.8 2 27:38.9 21.7MPH 6 0:39.1 1 21:43.0 7:14/M   58:35.3  
2 57 Jill Heiser 155 45 3 6:10.2 54 0:59.0 5 28:25.5 21.1MPH 144 1:09.4 3 22:40.6 7:33/M 0:49.4 59:24.8  
3 66 Giulia Hattan 105 49 1 5:54.2     8 30:22.7 19.8MPH 141 1:09.1 2 22:38.3 7:33/M 1:29.0 1:00:04.4  
4 75 Barbara Cumos 209 46 2 6:10.0 209 1:44.9 4 28:04.2 21.4MPH 229 1:24.4 4 23:05.9 7:42/M 1:54.3 1:00:29.7  
5 83 Molly Wolfe 146 45 7 7:06.4 91 1:10.5 1 26:59.7 22.2MPH 319 1:41.9 6 24:20.9 8:07/M 2:44.2 1:01:19.6  
6 164 Christine Dodson 154 46 8 7:13.2 30 0:48.7 6 29:42.6 20.2MPH 166 1:12.8 9 28:17.3 9:26/M 8:39.3 1:07:14.7  
7 174 Lauri Kay 153 48 4 6:11.5 34 0:50.4 3 27:55.8 21.5MPH 121 1:06.1 16 31:31.7 10:30/M 9:00.2 1:07:35.6  
8 230 Courtney West 451 45 22 9:02.0 222 1:47.6 11 31:27.6 19.1MPH 138 1:08.7 8 28:11.7 9:24/M 13:02.3 1:11:37.7  
9 244 Anne Fickel 272 48 9 7:18.8 131 1:24.1 7 29:57.5 20.0MPH 196 1:17.9 18 32:32.5 10:51/M 13:55.5 1:12:30.9  
10 262 Monique Boling 250 48 12 7:32.3 272 2:01.5 9 31:08.8 19.3MPH 228 1:24.1 13 31:15.9 10:25/M 14:47.3 1:13:22.7  
11 269 Cindy Portugal 221 45 6 6:35.0 216 1:46.2 14 32:46.1 18.3MPH 283 1:34.2 14 31:25.0 10:28/M 15:31.2 1:14:06.6  
12 284 Karen Newman 306 48 16 7:59.0 239 1:52.4 15 32:46.5 18.3MPH 386 2:05.3 12 30:50.3 10:17/M 16:58.3 1:15:33.7  
13 291 Tammy Price 374 45 18 8:27.6 158 1:31.9 10 31:25.1 19.1MPH 409 2:12.4 17 32:20.3 10:47/M 17:22.2 1:15:57.5  
14 299 Debbie Coles-Shilcock 498 48 27 14:29.1 465 3:35.5 13 32:22.7 18.5MPH 338 1:44.6 5 24:06.5 8:02/M 17:43.2 1:16:18.5  
15 301 Theresa Houston 588 45 17 8:24.9 303 2:10.1 18 34:22.1 17.5MPH 143 1:09.2 10 30:16.3 10:05/M 17:47.4 1:16:22.8  
16 311 Azita Erfani 492 46 26 13:04.8 196 1:41.3 17 33:58.5 17.7MPH 59 0:54.4 7 27:49.4 9:16/M 18:53.1 1:17:28.5  
17 325 Shelli Lebret 277 45 20 8:37.6 208 1:44.7 16 33:20.1 18.0MPH 243 1:27.0 19 33:36.7 11:12/M 20:10.8 1:18:46.2  
18 331 Karen Fortson 104 45 5 6:33.8 429 3:06.8 21 35:39.1 16.8MPH 431 2:20.9 15 31:28.3 10:29/M 20:33.7 1:19:09.0  
19 332 Donna Whisonant 422 49 13 7:39.6 204 1:43.6 19 34:24.4 17.4MPH 230 1:24.7 21 34:00.3 11:20/M 20:37.3 1:19:12.7  
20 349 Laura Bradley 557 47 19 8:33.3 466 3:36.3 24 37:53.5 15.8MPH     11 30:47.5 10:16/M 22:15.3 1:20:50.7  
21 397 Rhonda Dean 424 46 23 9:02.1 277 2:02.9 23 36:54.8 16.3MPH 437 2:25.9 22 34:33.4 11:31/M 26:23.8 1:24:59.2  
22 401 Debbie Harrison 565 45 25 11:46.0 149 1:29.4 22 35:59.4 16.7MPH 111 1:04.4 23 34:56.0 11:39/M 26:39.8 1:25:15.2  
23 413 Tina Sims 270 47 11 7:23.2 174 1:35.8 27 42:46.6 14.0MPH 271 1:32.1 20 33:41.6 11:14/M 28:24.1 1:26:59.5  
24 434 Mitzi Levine 405 47 21 8:58.0 368 2:34.7 25 38:43.5 15.5MPH 462 2:42.7 24 37:43.2 12:34/M 32:07.0 1:30:42.4  
25 443 Donna Ryals 546 48 24 11:21.5 288 2:06.1 20 34:37.5 17.3MPH 381 2:02.2 26 41:47.5 13:56/M 33:19.7 1:31:55.1  
26 469 Julie Griffin 552 48 15 7:54.4 363 2:33.7 26 39:50.7 15.1MPH 443 2:29.6 27 44:00.7 14:40/M 38:13.9 1:36:49.3  
27 497 Shawn Asphall 580 47 28 17:48.9 489 5:09.4 28 48:42.6 12.3MPH 426 2:18.3 25 38:51.1 12:57/M 54:15.2 1:52:50.5  
DQ DQ Eleonore (ele) Myler 239 49 10 7:20.7 210 1:45.0 12 31:52.7 18.8MPH 390 2:06.2 DQ 16:21.2 5:27/M 0:50.7 59:26.0  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 12 Brett Cole 6 45 1 5:21.4 59 1:00.8 3 25:31.9 23.5MPH 17 0:43.5 1 19:40.3 6:33/M   52:18.0  
2 28 Richard Paniagua 84 46 6 5:56.2 81 1:06.6 4 26:18.0 22.8MPH 2 0:34.4 2 21:10.8 7:03/M 2:48.2 55:06.3  
3 34 Ron Stitt 127 47 9 6:25.8 23 0:46.6 2 24:33.8 24.4MPH 72 0:56.4 5 23:16.4 7:45/M 3:41.0 55:59.0  
4 87 Chris Cooper 57 45 5 5:52.8 170 1:34.9 7 28:17.6 21.2MPH 226 1:23.8 6 24:29.5 8:10/M 9:20.7 1:01:38.7  
5 88 Ronald Jackson 347 45 18 6:54.7 247 1:54.4 5 26:42.6 22.5MPH 307 1:40.3 7 24:49.8 8:16/M 9:43.9 1:02:02.0  
6 93 Tom Neville 324 48 24 7:38.4 376 2:38.3 6 27:22.8 21.9MPH 411 2:13.0 3 22:38.2 7:33/M 10:12.9 1:02:31.0  
7 118 John Christ 227 45 23 7:33.6 200 1:42.3 10 28:30.1 21.1MPH 95 1:01.1 9 25:19.7 8:26/M 11:49.0 1:04:07.1  
8 123 Joe Short 318 48 25 7:46.8 266 1:59.5 21 31:11.7 19.2MPH 21 0:44.0 4 22:44.5 7:35/M 12:08.7 1:04:26.8  
9 124 Kyle Stewart 126 49 7 6:18.7 38 0:52.8     497 31:11.1 14 26:10.4 8:43/M 12:15.0 1:04:33.1  
10 127 Patrick Miller 238 45 11 6:29.7 258 1:58.4 11 28:56.5 20.7MPH 278 1:33.5 12 25:50.2 8:37/M 12:30.3 1:04:48.4  
11 154 Tom Nguyen 353 48 26 7:48.6 135 1:25.1 8 28:20.2 21.2MPH 335 1:44.1 19 26:58.9 8:59/M 13:58.9 1:06:16.9  
12 163 Nathan Jones 200 49 10 6:26.5 331 2:20.6 14 29:38.1 20.2MPH     24 28:45.2 9:35/M 14:52.5 1:07:10.6  
13 171 James Dawkins 168 45 29 8:38.1 55 0:59.1 16 30:04.1 20.0MPH 108 1:03.7 18 26:43.5 8:54/M 15:10.5 1:07:28.6  
14 177 David Draper 133 48 16 6:52.0 18 0:43.5 26 32:10.5 18.7MPH 349 1:48.2 16 26:13.8 8:44/M 15:30.2 1:07:48.3  
15 179 Joseph Davis 499 46 33 9:43.6 188 1:40.3 19 30:36.1 19.6MPH 70 0:56.0 8 25:06.1 8:22/M 15:44.2 1:08:02.3  
16 187 Stephen Harper 175 48 14 6:45.6 179 1:38.5 18 30:28.1 19.7MPH 272 1:32.3 13 26:09.3 8:43/M 16:15.9 1:08:34.0 2:00
17 197 Craig Funke 90 45 3 5:50.3 194 1:41.0 13 29:20.0 20.5MPH 227 1:23.9 28 30:50.1 10:17/M 16:47.5 1:09:05.5  
18 198 Michael Salyer 317 46 20 7:20.4 219 1:46.9 9 28:29.9 21.1MPH 301 1:39.0 25 29:49.6 9:56/M 16:47.9 1:09:06.0  
19 212 Juan Toro 115 45 17 6:54.6 336 2:21.9 17 30:26.4 19.7MPH 392 2:06.7 23 28:44.0 9:35/M 18:15.6 1:10:33.7  
20 227 Jim Sledzik 360 47 19 7:19.8 184 1:39.5 32 33:36.2 17.9MPH 326 1:42.8 20 27:03.1 9:01/M 19:03.5 1:11:21.6  
21 228 Orrell Espree 393 46 35 9:52.2 306 2:10.7 20 30:39.1 19.6MPH 171 1:13.4 21 27:29.4 9:10/M 19:06.9 1:11:25.0  
22 236 Matthew Pomfret 125 47 4 5:52.4 100 1:13.3 25 32:08.6 18.7MPH 312 1:41.0 29 30:58.7 10:19/M 19:36.2 1:11:54.2  
23 249 Jeffrey Paine 142 48 8 6:24.0 359 2:31.1 35 36:23.5 16.5MPH 131 1:07.4 15 26:10.4 8:43/M 20:18.6 1:12:36.7  
24 252 Charles Sutton 245 47 15 6:51.9 257 1:57.7 15 29:57.3 20.0MPH 406 2:10.7 32 31:50.9 10:37/M 20:30.7 1:12:48.8  
25 256 Matt Koeppen 117 48 2 5:45.7 213 1:45.7 31 33:26.0 17.9MPH 173 1:14.4 27 30:48.6 10:16/M 20:42.5 1:13:00.6  
26 263 Triet Huynh 401 49 32 9:33.7 296 2:08.6 12 29:17.8 20.5MPH 345 1:46.4 26 30:37.8 10:12/M 21:06.3 1:13:24.4  
27 270 Stan Chapman 280 47 30 8:45.6 373 2:37.3 30 32:37.5 18.4MPH 378 2:01.0 22 28:06.4 9:22/M 21:49.9 1:14:08.0  
28 286 George Hagle 467 45 12 6:36.9 301 2:09.9 29 32:31.9 18.5MPH 414 2:13.7 33 32:05.0 10:42/M 23:19.5 1:15:37.6  
29 298 Craig Roorda 484 45 37 10:59.3 475 4:01.6 33 34:05.9 17.6MPH 259 1:29.6 10 25:41.5 8:34/M 24:00.0 1:16:18.0  
30 307 Michael Sample 413 49 31 9:07.5 300 2:09.9 24 31:43.3 18.9MPH 193 1:17.2 34 32:56.1 10:59/M 24:56.1 1:17:14.1  
31 312 Gregory Donovan 454 45 34 9:50.9     36 40:13.3 14.9MPH 119 1:05.8 17 26:23.3 8:48/M 25:15.3 1:17:33.4  
32 313 David Dylla 103 47 22 7:32.2 339 2:23.1 22 31:37.6 19.0MPH 363 1:54.0 36 34:06.7 11:22/M 25:15.7 1:17:33.8  
33 317 Victor Mendiola 537 46 21 7:29.7 414 2:58.1 23 31:42.8 18.9MPH 346 1:47.0 35 34:00.0 11:20/M 25:39.8 1:17:57.8  
34 320 Garrett Reed 316 49 13 6:37.7 410 2:56.7 37 40:55.9 14.7MPH 388 2:05.8 11 25:43.7 8:34/M 26:01.9 1:18:20.0  
35 338 Roger Hoover 444 45 27 8:15.0 477 4:08.2 27 32:21.4 18.5MPH 364 1:54.1 30 31:11.8 10:24/M 27:32.6 1:19:50.6 2:00
36 372 Louis Gorski 530 46 38 11:15.4 427 3:05.9 34 35:03.0 17.1MPH 321 1:42.1 31 31:36.9 10:32/M 30:25.4 1:22:43.5  
37 381 Anthony Baldwin 518 47 28 8:31.7 478 4:17.7 28 32:24.1 18.5MPH 484 3:17.3 37 35:17.9 11:46/M 31:30.8 1:23:48.9  
38 474 Mark Hachach 396 47 36 9:57.5 353 2:29.2 38 41:30.7 14.5MPH 476 2:57.4 38 40:34.5 13:31/M 45:11.5 1:37:29.5  
39 489 Richard Trapp 574 47 39 13:13.8 444 3:22.0 39 42:59.2 14.0MPH 432 2:22.5 39 44:16.6 14:45/M 53:56.1 1:46:14.2  
DQ DQ Mack Blankenship 224 45 0:00.0 0:00.0 1 22:47.4 26.3MPH 424 2:17.5 DQ 27:46.0 9:15/M 0:33.0 52:51.0  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 117 Tracy Demel 51 50 1 5:48.3 267 1:59.9 2 28:50.4 20.8MPH 350 1:48.6 3 25:38.0 8:33/M   1:04:05.3  
2 145 Debra Harrison 219 52 4 7:11.0 137 1:25.2 1 28:46.5 20.9MPH 208 1:19.5 5 27:18.0 9:06/M 1:55.0 1:06:00.4  
3 155 Lori Hamilton 397 50 7 8:00.8 21 0:44.9 3 29:17.8 20.5MPH 270 1:32.1 4 26:45.4 8:55/M 2:15.7 1:06:21.1  
4 160 Miriam Terc 573 54 9 9:40.2 191 1:40.7 4 31:01.1 19.3MPH 239 1:26.3 2 23:08.6 7:43/M 2:51.7 1:06:57.1  
5 233 Kimberley Cooper 389 50 8 8:45.0 419 3:01.1 9 35:43.3 16.8MPH 470 2:52.9 1 21:23.3 7:08/M 7:40.4 1:11:45.8  
6 362 Floria Perez 312 52 3 6:48.6 197 1:41.5 6 32:13.2 18.6MPH 241 1:26.5 7 37:47.2 12:36/M 17:51.9 1:21:57.2 2:00
7 364 Margie Connolly 130 51 2 6:39.3 165 1:33.4 5 31:05.0 19.3MPH 383 2:03.3 8 40:40.0 13:33/M 17:55.8 1:22:01.2  
8 385 Barbara Harmon 469 53 10 10:19.3 262 1:58.9 7 35:15.7 17.0MPH 297 1:37.8 6 34:47.4 11:36/M 19:54.0 1:23:59.4  
9 479 Paula Floeck 487 51 11 10:56.0 371 2:37.2 11 41:03.7 14.6MPH 483 3:14.4 9 43:01.0 14:20/M 36:47.0 1:40:52.4  
10 490 Virginia Furstenberg 395 54 6 8:00.7 422 3:02.5 8 35:32.6 16.9MPH 474 2:55.8 10 56:58.9 18:59/M 42:25.3 1:46:30.7  
DNF DNF Peggy Hart 288 53 5 7:29.6 308 2:11.2 10 40:38.0 14.8MPH 362 1:53.9          
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 19 Agapito Gaytan 152 51 11 6:19.2 52 0:58.9 3 25:26.4 23.6MPH 54 0:52.5 1 19:48.5 6:36/M   53:25.6  
2 38 Jorge Gutierrez 81 53 4 5:46.9 25 0:47.2 2 25:12.4 23.8MPH 45 0:50.5 4 24:05.5 8:02/M 3:17.0 56:42.6  
3 39 Jerry McCurtain 144 53 7 6:10.8 3 0:27.2 1 24:53.7 24.1MPH 130 1:07.3 5 24:19.5 8:06/M 3:33.2 56:58.9  
4 41 Scott Williamson 184 50 12 6:22.2 190 1:40.6 4 26:56.0 22.3MPH 66 0:55.1 2 21:34.6 7:11/M 4:03.0 57:28.7  
5 51 Kevin Chell 166 51 8 6:12.1 70 1:03.5 6 27:14.0 22.0MPH 27 0:46.8 3 23:31.2 7:50/M 5:22.1 58:47.7  
6 85 Ken Alexander 78 53 9 6:12.3 47 0:56.1 7 28:12.2 21.3MPH 152 1:10.7 6 24:56.0 8:19/M 8:01.8 1:01:27.5  
7 119 Gary Williams 37 50 2 5:03.8 233 1:50.7 14 29:38.3 20.2MPH 110 1:03.9 9 26:33.9 8:51/M 10:45.1 1:04:10.7  
8 126 Patrick Bixenman 50 51 3 5:17.0 172 1:35.4 9 28:23.4 21.1MPH 177 1:14.9 15 28:08.2 9:23/M 11:13.4 1:04:39.1  
9 136 Kevin Pehlman 69 52 1 4:56.6 326 2:18.8 11 29:18.5 20.5MPH 214 1:20.7 11 27:18.6 9:06/M 11:47.8 1:05:13.4  
10 144 Vic Sanchez 512 53 20 8:27.6 338 2:22.2 8 28:14.2 21.3MPH 295 1:37.7 7 25:12.5 8:24/M 12:28.8 1:05:54.4  
11 148 Dave Flora 173 50 13 6:48.1 252 1:56.1 10 28:37.1 21.0MPH 359 1:52.6 10 26:49.2 8:56/M 12:37.6 1:06:03.2  
12 149 Bill Burgess 260 50 14 6:51.9 256 1:57.4 13 29:37.6 20.3MPH 329 1:43.3 8 25:53.1 8:38/M 12:37.9 1:06:03.5  
13 185 Jeffrey Cass 335 54 19 8:08.5 154 1:30.4 16 29:58.1 20.0MPH 276 1:32.9 12 27:19.5 9:06/M 15:04.0 1:08:29.7  
14 207 William Neff 193 53 5 6:05.0 181 1:38.9 15 29:41.5 20.2MPH 306 1:39.6 19 31:00.5 10:20/M 16:40.1 1:10:05.8  
15 208 Shannon Hodell 289 53 15 7:24.1 404 2:52.8 5 27:02.4 22.2MPH 415 2:14.0 17 30:47.4 10:16/M 16:55.2 1:10:20.8  
16 261 Michael Joyce 474 52 22 10:23.2 332 2:20.7 17 30:30.7 19.7MPH 399 2:08.0 14 27:57.3 9:19/M 19:54.3 1:13:20.0  
17 275 Dean Hunt 445 53 18 8:01.8 375 2:37.9 20 32:11.6 18.6MPH 217 1:21.2 16 30:16.8 10:05/M 21:03.9 1:14:29.6  
18 279 Scotty Lewis 348 50 16 7:44.5 342 2:25.5 18 31:59.7 18.8MPH 343 1:45.8 18 30:58.1 10:19/M 21:28.1 1:14:53.7  
19 281 Byron Fortson 150 51 10 6:12.8 320 2:14.3 22 33:03.1 18.2MPH 354 1:50.1 20 31:57.9 10:39/M 21:52.8 1:15:18.4  
20 324 Brad Brown 80 53 6 6:09.5 316 2:13.4 12 29:22.5 20.4MPH 420 2:16.2 25 38:38.0 12:53/M 25:14.1 1:18:39.8  
21 328 Akira Nishikawa 571 50 24 12:16.7 403 2:52.7 23 33:37.7 17.8MPH 451 2:33.7 13 27:41.7 9:14/M 25:37.0 1:19:02.7  
22 351 James Willborn 501 53     499 12:13.9 24 34:45.0 17.3MPH 355 1:50.5 21 32:19.1 10:46/M 27:43.1 1:21:08.7  
23 356 Victor Israel 430 51 25 12:35.3 379 2:39.6 21 32:26.6 18.5MPH 287 1:35.4 22 32:20.9 10:47/M 28:12.4 1:21:38.0  
24 417 Brad Baird 460 54 21 8:29.3 425 3:05.3 25 37:14.3 16.1MPH 360 1:52.9 24 38:02.7 12:41/M 35:19.0 1:28:44.6  
25 420 Adolfo Blancarte 279 53 17 7:44.7 199 1:42.3 26 38:39.8 15.5MPH 202 1:18.7 26 39:36.0 13:12/M 35:36.0 1:29:01.7  
26 480 Jeff Henig 566 51 26 20:09.5 492 5:41.4 19 32:07.4 18.7MPH 465 2:45.8 27 41:05.8 13:42/M 48:24.4 1:41:50.1  
27 483 Ray Green 513 51         28 1:08:40.8 8.74MPH     23 34:33.9 11:31/M 49:49.1 1:43:14.7  
28 494 Dwight Janoff 558 54 23 11:45.1 351 2:27.9 27 41:39.1 14.4MPH 288 1:35.5 28 51:21.0 17:07/M 55:23.0 1:48:48.7  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 218 Becky Pitre 212 56 1 6:46.2 186 1:40.1 2 31:45.6 18.9MPH 244 1:27.0 3 29:11.3 9:44/M   1:10:50.3  
2 229 Judy Hufstetler 472 55 8 10:43.4 183 1:39.3 4 32:49.1 18.3MPH 69 0:55.8 1 25:24.1 8:28/M 0:41.5 1:11:31.9  
3 306 Joann Van Buren 456 55 4 8:46.1 243 1:53.2 3 32:47.8 18.3MPH 367 1:55.7 4 29:45.1 9:55/M 6:17.7 1:17:08.1 2:00
4 371 Jami Arnst 329 57 3 8:43.6 318 2:14.1 1 31:30.3 19.0MPH 438 2:26.0 5 37:38.0 12:33/M 11:41.8 1:22:32.2  
5 393 Laura Warren 435 58 10 12:16.0 411 2:56.9 8 38:37.0 15.5MPH 387 2:05.7 2 28:21.3 9:27/M 13:26.7 1:24:17.1  
6 440 Denise Boggs 482 57 6 9:58.4 450 3:25.2 6 37:50.8 15.9MPH 357 1:51.2 6 38:43.3 12:54/M 20:58.8 1:31:49.1  
7 442 Ann Spataro 434 59 5 9:00.8 459 3:31.9 5 35:22.4 17.0MPH 477 3:02.3 8 40:56.0 13:39/M 21:03.3 1:31:53.6  
8 450 Cindy Burris 334 58 9 10:46.8 283 2:04.9 7 38:20.7 15.7MPH 315 1:41.2 7 39:37.7 13:12/M 21:41.2 1:32:31.5  
9 485 Polly Sullivan 449 55 7 10:14.9 486 4:46.7 9 42:27.3 14.1MPH 485 3:19.1 9 43:41.0 14:34/M 33:38.8 1:44:29.2  
10 493 Jan Poscovsky 357 59 2 8:32.1 467 3:38.0 10 46:04.0 13.0MPH 327 1:43.1 10 48:23.2 16:08/M 37:30.2 1:48:20.6  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 44 Jeff Newman 179 57 4 6:32.0 156 1:30.7 1 26:53.4 22.3MPH 53 0:52.3 1 22:14.5 7:25/M   58:03.1  
2 49 John Moyer 145 55         9 34:47.8 17.2MPH     3 23:53.3 7:58/M 0:38.0 58:41.1  
3 64 Jeff Gill 157 57 3 6:28.2 136 1:25.2 3 27:28.5 21.8MPH 154 1:11.0 2 23:28.7 7:49/M 1:58.7 1:00:01.8  
4 67 David Harvey Jr. 96 59 1 5:43.8 167 1:34.0 2 26:56.2 22.3MPH 198 1:18.0 4 24:32.5 8:11/M 2:01.6 1:00:04.7  
5 138 Tim Stouffer 249 56 5 6:46.6 234 1:50.9 5 29:18.3 20.5MPH 273 1:32.4 5 26:00.4 8:40/M 7:25.7 1:05:28.8  
6 237 Pete Nardo 140 55 6 6:50.5 337 2:22.1 6 31:41.2 18.9MPH 384 2:03.6 7 29:09.6 9:43/M 14:04.1 1:12:07.2  
7 268 Gary Buck 522 55 7 7:51.5     8 34:47.2 17.2MPH 490 3:36.0 6 27:33.7 9:11/M 15:45.4 1:13:48.5  
8 296 David Adame 429 59 8 8:56.1 457 3:31.2 4 28:40.6 20.9MPH 242 1:26.9 8 33:40.3 11:13/M 18:12.1 1:16:15.2  
9 368 Paul Gill 91 55 2 5:50.0 289 2:06.4 7 32:45.2 18.3MPH 430 2:20.3 10 39:17.0 13:06/M 24:16.1 1:22:19.2  
10 461 Doug Stinemetz 599 55 9 11:55.6 487 4:48.4 10 41:35.8 14.4MPH 391 2:06.3 9 34:32.6 11:31/M 36:55.7 1:34:58.8  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 392 Kay Cox 551 62 2 9:42.9 312 2:12.4 1 33:33.4 17.9MPH 473 2:55.5 1 35:52.7 11:57/M   1:24:17.0  
2 456 Jan Johnson 338 60 1 8:18.4 423 3:04.1 2 37:02.5 16.2MPH 380 2:01.8 2 44:03.5 14:41/M 10:13.4 1:34:30.4  
3 498 Lajwanti Kapileshwari 553 63 4 13:11.8 418 3:00.6 3 44:52.0 13.4MPH 219 1:21.7 3 50:56.4 16:59/M 29:05.6 1:53:22.6  
4 499 Peggy Harper 470 60 3 11:53.9 454 3:27.9 4 46:00.6 13.0MPH 299 1:38.6 4 52:20.4 17:27/M 31:04.5 1:55:21.5  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 71 Ruben Solis 255 63 3 7:37.6 155 1:30.5 1 25:08.5 23.9MPH 200 1:18.5 2 24:42.5 8:14/M   1:00:17.7  
2 97 William Garner 13 63 1 5:48.5 147 1:28.6 5 30:23.3 19.7MPH 206 1:19.0 1 23:54.0 7:58/M 2:35.8 1:02:53.6  
3 180 Jonathan Monteith 303 63 4 7:39.3 142 1:26.7 2 26:34.9 22.6MPH 224 1:23.2 5 30:58.1 10:19/M 7:44.6 1:08:02.4  
4 190 Robert Thornthwaite 363 60 5 7:45.9 356 2:29.8 4 29:43.1 20.2MPH 347 1:47.3 3 26:58.7 8:59/M 8:27.2 1:08:45.0  
5 238 Ted Dom 391 60 6 8:06.0 279 2:04.4 6 30:49.7 19.5MPH 441 2:28.9 4 28:43.8 9:34/M 11:55.3 1:12:13.0  
6 375 Joe Harrison 217 61 2 7:12.5 470 3:49.6 3 29:03.5 20.7MPH 486 3:22.3 8 39:29.0 13:10/M 22:39.2 1:22:57.0  
7 419 Donald Gibson 442 60 7 10:47.3 329 2:19.7 7 34:21.8 17.5MPH 457 2:38.5 7 38:52.1 12:57/M 28:41.8 1:28:59.6  
8 430 Joe Turner 585 61 8 11:35.1 413 2:57.2 8 41:25.4 14.5MPH 136 1:08.5 6 33:07.9 11:02/M 29:56.6 1:30:14.3  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 251 Susan (cookie) Thompson 264 66 1 6:38.1 254 1:56.4 1 33:42.9 17.8MPH 246 1:27.1 1 29:01.0 9:40/M   1:12:45.7  
2 501 Dona Gambrel 564 67 2 13:02.8 352 2:28.5 2 58:38.2 10.2MPH 342 1:45.0 2 49:08.1 16:23/M 52:17.1 2:05:02.8  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 121 Richard Ullman 207 68 3 6:45.7 40 0:54.0 2 27:43.2 21.6MPH 153 1:10.8 2 27:47.7 9:16/M   1:04:21.6  
2 140 Bill Mead 269 66 4 7:12.4 92 1:10.7 4 31:01.7 19.3MPH 34 0:48.7 1 25:20.1 8:27/M 1:12.1 1:05:33.7  
3 152 Steve Ohnimus 97 66 1 6:15.5 56 0:59.2 1 25:29.5 23.5MPH 160 1:12.1 5 32:16.5 10:45/M 1:51.2 1:06:12.9  
4 220 Robert Snider 415 69 5 8:43.9 245 1:53.4 3 29:38.8 20.2MPH 162 1:12.4 3 29:35.0 9:52/M 6:42.0 1:11:03.6  
5 300 Dan Redwine 315 69 2 6:37.7 389 2:45.0 5 34:02.6 17.6MPH 389 2:06.0 4 30:49.6 10:16/M 11:59.4 1:16:21.1  
6 448 George Card 496 67 6 17:07.9 437 3:14.9 6 34:56.5 17.2MPH 468 2:49.1 6 34:12.8 11:24/M 27:59.8 1:32:21.4  
 
Top

Female 70 to 98

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 358 Chris Gause 135 71 2 9:02.5 311 2:12.0 1 31:22.1 19.1MPH 402 2:08.9 2 36:54.0 12:18/M   1:21:39.8  
2 360 Marsha Smith 323 77 1 7:38.3 452 3:26.6 2 32:44.9 18.3MPH 449 2:31.5 1 35:29.5 11:50/M 0:11.1 1:21:50.9  
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 96 Jimmy Fleming 189 73 1 6:15.5 20 0:43.9 1 27:02.2 22.2MPH 84 0:59.5 1 27:51.0 9:17/M   1:02:52.3  
2 438 Jay Stabler 490 75 3 11:16.1 330 2:19.8 3 38:00.3 15.8MPH 404 2:09.6 2 37:35.0 12:32/M 28:28.7 1:31:21.0  
3 446 Bill Gause 344 71 2 11:00.3 479 4:20.4 2 34:04.9 17.6MPH 494 3:49.9 3 39:00.3 13:00/M 29:23.7 1:32:16.0  
 

Relay - Male

Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Kilowatt Relay Team 65 99 3 6:21.7 2 0:44.8 1 23:26.8 25.6MPH 1 0:32.8 1 17:07.3 5:42/M   48:13.6  
2 2 Zooom! Racing Relay Team 85 99 1 5:09.9 3 0:46.7 2 24:36.3 24.4MPH 2 0:42.0 4 29:16.2 9:45/M 12:17.5 1:00:31.2  
3 3 Ban Relay Team 75 27 4 6:23.5 1 0:42.8 4 35:13.4 17.0MPH 4 0:44.9 2 23:16.2 7:45/M 18:07.3 1:06:21.0  
4 4 No Xcuses Relay Team 313 99 5 8:29.7 4 0:51.4 3 29:49.4 20.1MPH 3 0:44.0 5 30:26.0 10:09/M 22:07.1 1:10:20.8  
5 5 Nmvi/coci 2 Relay 563 99 2 6:10.0 5 1:13.6 5 50:16.5 11.9MPH 5 1:19.0 3 26:28.3 8:49/M 37:14.1 1:25:27.8  
 

Relay - Female

Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Team Sokolich Relay Team 428 99 3 8:47.1 6 1:35.9 2 33:00.6 18.2MPH 5 0:59.7 3 27:30.2 9:10/M   1:11:53.6  
2 2 Team Tosca Relay Team 504 99 4 9:00.5 7 2:10.2 5 38:30.1 15.6MPH 1 0:44.8 2 24:03.3 8:01/M 2:35.5 1:14:29.1  
3 3 Nmvi/coci 3 Relay 567 99 7 14:18.7 2 0:45.0 1 32:22.4 18.5MPH 4 0:56.7 4 28:59.6 9:40/M 5:28.9 1:17:22.6  
4 4 No Excuses Relay Team 113 99 1 5:16.9 1 0:39.0 3 36:46.1 16.3MPH 3 0:55.5 6 33:52.1 11:17/M 5:36.1 1:17:29.8  
5 5 The Marvelous M Relay 471 99 2 7:27.3 3 0:53.5 6 40:20.3 14.9MPH 2 0:55.3 5 31:35.5 10:32/M 9:18.3 1:21:12.0  
6 6 Wingin' It Relay Team 302 99 5 9:49.5 5 1:00.5 4 37:28.9 16.0MPH 6 1:00.3 7 38:18.2 12:46/M 15:44.0 1:27:37.6  
7 7 Sweet Expectati Relay Team 535 99 6 11:03.5 4 0:58.9 7 1:04:35.0 9.29MPH 7 1:05.2 1 15:53.8 5:18/M 21:42.8 1:33:36.5  
 

Relay - Mixed

Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Nmvi/coci 1 Relay 561 99 1 21:03.6 5 0:41.3 1 41:44.4 14.4MPH 8 1:05.6 1 21:49:15.1 **:25/M 21:41:56.4 22:53:50.0  
 
Top

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Sugar Cycles Factory 18 99 1 5:19.2 6 0:48.1 1 25:21.6 23.7MPH 1 0:34.1 1 24:08.2 8:03/M   56:11.3  
2 2 Art Of Strength 118 99 3 5:28.2 1 0:31.9 6 33:12.1 18.1MPH 3 0:37.3 3 25:00.1 8:20/M 8:38.4 1:04:49.8  
3 3 We Tri Relay Team 73 99 2 5:21.7 4 0:39.8 10 39:04.5 15.4MPH 2 0:34.6 2 24:23.3 8:08/M 13:52.7 1:10:04.1  
4 4 Tri For Fun Relay 478 99 6 7:13.7 8 0:50.3 3 27:04.5 22.2MPH 9 1:11.2 7 38:21.9 12:47/M 18:30.4 1:14:41.8  
5 5 Sugar Land Ob/g Relay 452 99 10 9:57.0 10 1:01.5 7 34:33.9 17.4MPH 10 1:52.4 4 29:01.6 9:40/M 20:15.1 1:16:26.5  
6 6 Tri Stewart Relay 114 99 7 7:15.0 2 0:33.8 8 36:39.1 16.4MPH 5 0:49.2 5 33:42.4 11:14/M 22:48.3 1:18:59.7  
7 7 Special Deliver Relay Team 523 99 9 8:29.6 11 1:05.0 9 38:53.3 15.4MPH 7 0:53.3 6 34:48.4 11:36/M 27:58.4 1:24:09.8  
8 8 Nmvi/coci 6 Relay 237 99 8 7:42.6 3 0:38.8 2 25:48.2 23.3MPH 6 0:49.8 8 49:26.7 16:29/M 28:14.9 1:24:26.2  
DNF DNF Bejuled Relay Team 70 99 4 6:34.9 7 0:48.9 4 29:53.9 20.1MPH              
DQ DQ Nmvi/coci 5 Relay 197 99 5 7:00.4 9 0:52.6 5 30:35.5 19.6MPH 4 0:46.9 DQ 11:39.2 3:53/M   50:54.8  
 

unknown or DQ

Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 Team Samba Relay Team 477 99 1 9:37.0 1 1:20.2 2 49:57.0 12.0MPH 1 1:24.7     **:00/M   0:00.0  
DNF DNF Unknown Partic. 9977 9977 2 50:44.9     1 35:14.3 17.0MPH