SCOPE 2011 5K

Age Group Results

March 26, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing-RESULTS QUESTIONS? SEND TO GMULVIHILL@AOL.COM


Men: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Peyton Brown

436

11

9

 

21:00.3

21:00.3

6:46/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matt Valladarez

605

29

1

 

17:39.2

17:39.2

5:42/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kathy Kersh Houston TX

523

50

13

 

21:29.5

21:29.5

6:56/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joe Conway

622

43

2

 

17:58.9

17:58.9

5:48/M

 
Top

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Amy Berg

521

12

52

 

24:39.6

24:41.5

7:57/M

2

Caroline Johnson

606

12

61

0:22.3

25:02.0

25:02.0

8:05/M

3

Grace King

288

10

72

1:16.8

25:56.5

26:03.4

8:22/M

4

Emily Laffitte

530

12

74

1:21.3

26:01.0

26:02.8

8:24/M

5

Suzy Vazquez

556

11

75

1:23.7

26:03.4

26:03.4

8:24/M

6

Kempsey Gold

626

11

88

2:13.5

26:53.2

26:53.2

8:40/M

7

Kayla Clark

296

12

104

2:57.4

27:37.1

27:37.1

8:55/M

8

Claiare Spring

267

10

109

3:12.1

27:51.8

27:55.2

8:59/M

9

Alanna Gustin

240

10

119

3:53.3

28:33.0

28:40.0

9:13/M

10

Olivia Guzman

348

11

121

3:58.7

28:38.4

28:38.4

9:14/M

11

Sally Acosta

220

10

123

4:07.2

28:46.9

29:01.6

9:17/M

12

Blair Johnson Houston TX

541

11

124

4:08.5

28:48.1

28:51.1

9:17/M

13

Kally Wendler

275

11

125

4:08.5

28:48.2

28:48.2

9:17/M

14

Emma Lynds

253

11

126

4:08.6

28:48.3

28:48.3

9:17/M

15

Madison Murray

259

11

128

4:11.6

28:51.2

28:55.2

9:18/M

16

Kami Aguilar

221

11

157

4:54.7

29:34.4

29:34.4

9:32/M

17

Lena Goodman

299

11

161

5:15.6

29:55.3

29:55.3

9:39/M

18

Rachel Jones

243

11

163

5:18.0

29:57.7

29:57.7

9:40/M

19

Catherine Isaly

188

11

176

5:33.8

30:13.5

30:28.7

9:45/M

20

Claire Donovan

592

11

188

6:25.0

31:04.7

31:18.5

10:01/M

21

Mackenzie Martin

255

10

191

6:44.3

31:24.0

31:27.2

10:08/M

22

Emma White

277

11

192

6:44.4

31:24.1

31:27.4

10:08/M

23

Cami Thurston

358

10

195

7:01.3

31:41.0

31:44.5

10:13/M

24

Summer Kluge

250

9

200

7:25.7

32:05.4

32:12.6

10:21/M

25

Ashton Bouckley

231

10

203

7:31.2

32:10.9

32:16.2

10:23/M

26

Olivia Skipworth

426

11

205

7:34.6

32:14.3

32:14.3

10:24/M

27

Michelle Mut Houston TX

618

9

216

7:57.3

32:37.0

32:43.5

10:31/M

28

Isabella Guzman

349

12

226

8:11.4

32:51.1

32:55.8

10:36/M

29

Grace Johnson Houston TX

542

10

235

8:34.4

33:14.1

33:16.9

10:43/M

30

Kinsley Willis Cypress TX

279

10

267

10:13.1

34:52.8

35:00.3

11:15/M

31

Angelica Aulbaugh

223

11

295

11:34.6

36:14.2

36:29.6

11:41/M

32

Cassi Niedziela

189

12

300

11:48.5

36:28.2

36:54.6

11:46/M

33

Mary Kendall Benton

228

11

314

13:24.5

38:04.2

38:22.6

12:17/M

34

Alice Cartes

235

10

317

14:15.2

38:54.9

39:11.7

12:33/M

35

Annalise Selby

264

9

318

14:17.7

38:57.4

39:34.0

12:34/M

36

Addison Willis Cypress TX

278

10

319

14:17.9

38:57.6

39:04.6

12:34/M

37

Sophie Jungman

247

10

320

14:18.0

38:57.7

39:04.7

12:34/M

38

Emily Alspaugh

222

11

327

14:50.2

39:29.9

39:29.9

12:44/M

39

Brielle Gibbs

238

10

328

14:50.8

39:30.5

39:30.5

12:45/M

40

Haley Owens

260

10

342

17:28.8

42:08.5

42:52.3

13:35/M

41

Kelsey Bounds

104

8

343

17:34.6

42:14.2

42:28.9

13:37/M

42

Abby Sheets

265

10

349

18:27.1

43:06.8

43:28.7

13:54/M

43

Alyssa Butler

234

10

350

18:27.5

43:07.2

43:28.8

13:55/M

44

Kaitlyn Richards

643

11

356

19:19.0

43:58.7

44:38.4

14:11/M

45

Ivey Sheomaker

125

10

357

19:19.2

43:58.9

44:05.9

14:11/M

46

Nicole Mut Houston TX

616

9

358

19:19.5

43:59.2

44:05.7

14:11/M

47

Rebecca Broyles

233

9

364

20:14.2

44:53.9

45:28.7

14:29/M

48

Ria Blank

230

10

366

20:14.4

44:54.0

45:28.8

14:29/M

49

Melissa Prewitt

261

10

367

20:15.1

44:54.7

45:31.0

14:29/M

50

Mackenzie Cook

359

9

370

20:29.0

45:08.7

45:34.9

14:34/M

51

Abigayl Seams

262

10

371

20:29.5

45:09.2

45:34.8

14:34/M

52

Courtney Aulbaugh

225

7

381

21:55.5

46:35.2

46:53.4

15:02/M

53

Ashley Brinkley

368

8

383

22:00.1

46:39.8

46:54.4

15:03/M

54

Ava Popielarczyk

522

11

393

23:22.1

48:01.8

48:35.4

15:29/M

55

Lauren Brainard

472

8

395

23:31.8

48:11.5

48:44.6

15:33/M

56

Ally Beam

473

11

397

24:04.3

48:44.0

49:22.1

15:43/M

57

Taylor Brainard

232

10

398

24:08.1

48:47.8

49:26.1

15:44/M

58

Ellie Meche

256

10

399

24:08.8

48:48.5

49:26.7

15:45/M

59

Jordan Ward

274

11

411

24:51.1

49:30.8

49:54.2

15:58/M

60

Haley Stilwell

268

12

412

24:51.2

49:30.9

49:54.1

15:58/M

61

Cassidy Willman

281

10

419

26:38.5

51:18.2

51:53.0

16:33/M

62

Mackenzie Medlin

257

10

421

27:06.2

51:45.9

51:53.6

16:42/M

63

Kae Trusty

272

10

424

27:10.9

51:50.6

51:53.5

16:43/M

 
Top

Male 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

William Judson Cypress TX

245

12

58

 

24:58.5

24:58.5

8:03/M

2

Bryan Chang

475

11

139

4:14.3

29:12.8

29:17.7

9:25/M

3

Tristan Gonzales

290

11

152

4:31.0

29:29.5

29:29.5

9:31/M

4

Travis Harrison

194

10

170

5:05.7

30:04.2

31:00.0

9:42/M

5

Drew Donovan

593

11

248

8:44.8

33:43.3

33:57.4

10:53/M

6

Marshall Mueller

388

12

291

11:06.1

36:04.6

36:04.6

11:38/M

7

Mark Lopez

641

10

439

33:46.7

58:45.2

59:35.0

18:57/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Marissa Clark

295

15

32

 

23:17.7

23:17.7

7:31/M

2

Nicole Brinkley

367

14

53

1:24.0

24:41.7

24:41.7

7:58/M

3

Madison Craig Katy TX

181

13

83

3:04.3

26:22.0

26:23.3

8:30/M

4

Cayla Cortez

524

13

140

5:55.2

29:12.9

29:12.9

9:25/M

5

Jentry Leach

528

14

145

6:05.2

29:22.9

29:34.0

9:28/M

6

Erin Afdahl

581

13

172

6:48.3

30:06.0

30:08.6

9:43/M

7

Emily Woody

492

13

174

6:50.3

30:08.0

30:10.4

9:43/M

8

Brittany Aulbaugh

224

13

218

9:23.2

32:40.9

32:56.1

10:32/M

9

Angelique Cooper

298

14

257

10:50.8

34:08.5

34:36.8

11:01/M

10

Nicole Rodriguez Humble TX

498

13

363

21:31.6

44:49.3

44:51.2

14:27/M

11

Haley Lawless

509

14

402

25:46.1

49:03.8

49:22.7

15:49/M

12

Carli Capps

503

13

403

25:46.2

49:03.9

49:23.9

15:49/M

13

Kelsey Lawless

511

14

405

25:57.5

49:15.2

49:35.4

15:53/M

14

Emma Fogal

138

13

407

26:01.0

49:18.7

49:49.6

15:54/M

15

Bailey Bertolino

325

13

451

38:16.0

1:01:33.7

1:01:33.7

19:51/M

16

Courtney Long

647

13

452

38:16.1

1:01:33.8

1:01:33.8

19:51/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Oscar Deleon

595

13

7

 

20:14.0

20:14.0

6:32/M

2

Ryan Lancaster Cypress TX

391

13

18

2:13.0

22:27.0

22:27.0

7:15/M

3

Jack Goodman

300

15

30

3:00.8

23:14.9

23:14.9

7:30/M

4

Tyler Bounds

103

13

33

3:04.3

23:18.3

23:18.3

7:31/M

5

Logan Shoemaker

124

13

99

7:07.9

27:22.0

27:24.0

8:50/M

6

Jacob Rohan

608

15

116

8:07.1

28:21.1

28:21.1

9:09/M

7

Blake Wellborn

169

14

127

8:35.4

28:49.4

29:26.2

9:18/M

8

Jake Peterson

625

13

182

10:22.3

30:36.4

30:50.7

9:52/M

9

Landon Bertolino

326

13

289

15:49.9

36:04.0

36:04.0

11:38/M

10

Cameron Cravin

419

13

290

15:50.0

36:04.0

36:04.0

11:38/M

11

Lindsay Moore

637

14

326

19:10.3

39:24.3

39:40.1

12:43/M

12

Mason Stuart

143

13

376

25:28.9

45:43.0

45:43.0

14:45/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Catharine Paul

208

17

24

 

22:47.8

22:55.4

7:21/M

2

Colby Chaffin

519

18

68

2:47.4

25:35.2

25:38.2

8:15/M

3

Callie West Houston TX

570

17

159

6:55.5

29:43.4

29:49.4

9:35/M

4

Joseline Hernandez

213

19

264

11:57.1

34:44.9

34:56.4

11:12/M

5

Bianca Gonzalez

165

18

306

14:24.0

37:11.8

37:40.4

12:00/M

6

Jaine Montiel

642

19

308

14:42.3

37:30.2

37:58.4

12:06/M

7

Natalie Guillen

578

17

323

16:19.9

39:07.8

39:23.6

12:37/M

8

Stefani Herrod

356

19

332

17:21.4

40:09.3

40:36.1

12:57/M

9

Carinna Diaz De Leon

579

17

348

20:18.4

43:06.2

43:22.3

13:54/M

10

Kaylee Naranjo

214

18

361

21:41.6

44:29.5

44:41.3

14:21/M

11

Mariah Silva

141

17

362

21:59.2

44:47.0

44:58.6

14:27/M

12

Elizabeth Prewitt

545

16

365

22:06.1

44:53.9

45:30.2

14:29/M

13

Andrea Meachem

310

17

380

23:40.4

46:28.2

46:56.2

14:59/M

14

Chelsea Crawford

435

16

388

25:05.8

47:53.6

48:18.4

15:27/M

15

Madison Haley Houston TX

434

16

389

25:05.8

47:53.7

48:18.4

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bradly Paul

209

16

36

 

23:30.9

23:37.6

7:35/M

2

Elliot Rohan

195

17

40

0:29.9

24:00.8

24:00.8

7:45/M

3

Andrew Craig

180

17

71

2:22.1

25:53.0

25:55.0

8:21/M

4

William Carver

212

17

90

3:28.4

26:59.3

27:10.5

8:42/M

5

Kyler Clark

170

17

114

4:31.1

28:02.0

28:38.2

9:03/M

6

Jeremy Leach

527

16

147

5:52.2

29:23.1

29:34.0

9:29/M

7

Hayden Middleton

450

19

148

5:56.6

29:27.5

29:43.7

9:30/M

8

Eric Keeley

206

19

150

5:57.5

29:28.4

29:55.3

9:30/M

9

Ruben Guillen Jr.

577

18

347

19:34.5

43:05.5

43:22.2

13:54/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ali Berry Houston TX

476

20

10

 

21:00.3

21:00.3

6:46/M

2

Heather Carlson Houston TX

184

28

34

2:23.9

23:24.2

23:27.1

7:33/M

3

Carmen Watson

551

29

56

3:47.9

24:48.2

24:48.2

8:00/M

4

Giedre Krenciute

306

26

69

4:46.5

25:46.8

25:49.5

8:19/M

5

Gwyn Elliott Katy TX

456

26

73

4:58.7

25:59.0

26:00.3

8:23/M

6

Deeann Rekieta

116

25

84

5:43.7

26:44.0

26:51.4

8:37/M

7

Gabriela Soto

599

21

95

6:14.0

27:14.3

27:16.4

8:47/M

8

Xiaodan Mao

425

27

102

6:28.7

27:29.0

27:29.7

8:52/M

9

Erica Henry

135

29

103

6:30.8

27:31.1

27:37.1

8:53/M

10

Maree Lai

163

27

107

6:41.3

27:41.7

27:42.0

8:56/M

11

Ellen Soper

546

25

110

6:52.2

27:52.5

27:55.2

8:59/M

12

Laura Flores

145

25

113

6:57.2

27:57.5

29:24.9

9:01/M

13

Claudia Romero

442

27

115

7:07.7

28:08.0

28:08.0

9:05/M

14

Eudora Vasquez

536

28

133

8:04.7

29:05.1

29:09.9

9:23/M

15

Christine Forbes

204

27

134

8:08.4

29:08.7

29:34.7

9:24/M

16

Mona Bhagia

328

25

137

8:10.1

29:10.5

29:10.5

9:25/M

17

Stephanie Centeno

543

26

138

8:11.6

29:11.9

29:15.4

9:25/M

18

Karli Dunton

500

27

151

8:28.3

29:28.7

29:33.6

9:30/M

19

Blair O'Connor

351

25

158

8:41.5

29:41.9

30:17.2

9:35/M

20

Courtney Ashworth Houston TX

322

26

164

8:58.1

29:58.5

30:07.4

9:40/M

21

Lei Li

487

26

169

9:03.7

30:04.1

30:54.5

9:42/M

22

Jennifer Tabangcora

319

25

179

9:25.1

30:25.5

30:39.5

9:49/M

23

Cori Kopecky

122

27

186

9:55.7

30:56.0

31:17.7

9:59/M

24

Vanessa White

548

27

189

10:06.6

31:06.9

31:53.8

10:02/M

25

Stacey Lavsa

315

27

206

11:16.5

32:16.8

32:36.6

10:25/M

26

Rina Patel

320

26

207

11:16.7

32:17.1

32:36.4

10:25/M

27

Lindsey Law

396

25

210

11:24.7

32:25.1

33:17.5

10:27/M

28

Nicolle Capps

432

22

214

11:33.4

32:33.7

32:42.4

10:30/M

29

Michele Cheng Houston TX

533

21

221

11:46.1

32:46.4

33:04.2

10:34/M

30

Heather Doyle Houston TX

567

29

251

12:56.2

33:56.5

34:12.9

10:57/M

31

Janna Tilley

598

28

255

13:06.9

34:07.2

34:21.7

11:00/M

32

Katie Cain

412

29

256

13:07.7

34:08.0

34:25.8

11:01/M

33

Ashley Zufall

613

22

258

13:18.8

34:19.1

34:20.4

11:04/M

34

Julia Tran

332

26

263

13:39.9

34:40.2

35:05.8

11:11/M

35

Taylor Skidmore

451

22

265

13:45.6

34:45.9

34:48.6

11:13/M

36

Lura Harrell

408

22

269

13:57.5

34:57.8

35:09.7

11:16/M

37

Amy Kell

343

29

273

14:03.4

35:03.7

35:05.7

11:18/M

38

Indira Castellano

588

29

281

14:39.6

35:39.9

36:17.4

11:30/M

39

Jessica Hurry Webster TX

369

29

285

14:50.6

35:50.9

36:56.4

11:34/M

40

Toke Omiwade

591

24

286

14:51.0

35:51.3

35:53.5

11:34/M

41

Lara Leikam Katy TX

373

24

294

15:07.8

36:08.1

36:41.9

11:39/M

42

Raquel Corral

144

28

334

19:41.2

40:41.5

42:09.6

13:07/M

43

Jessi Bushnell

418

24

336

20:14.6

41:14.9

41:33.1

13:18/M

44

Darla Guillen

575

26

351

22:10.1

43:10.4

43:25.6

13:55/M

45

Lisa Tristan

271

28

352

22:13.8

43:14.1

43:54.5

13:57/M

46

Kelli Herrod

355

20

360

23:04.8

44:05.1

44:22.1

14:13/M

47

Whitney Boatman

152

24

372

24:09.0

45:09.3

45:26.6

14:34/M

48

Christina Salcido

447

29

374

24:09.6

45:09.9

45:26.8

14:34/M

49

Nataly Silva

202

26

384

26:01.0

47:01.3

47:54.4

15:10/M

50

Monique Sanmiguel

201

28

385

26:01.1

47:01.5

47:54.0

15:10/M

51

Sarah Leonardo

324

27

386

26:23.0

47:23.4

47:23.4

15:17/M

52

Kristen Moore

514

20

413

28:36.5

49:36.9

49:55.8

16:00/M

53

Mindy Marin

484

27

422

30:46.3

51:46.6

52:26.3

16:42/M

54

Kelli Hudson

547

26

423

30:46.9

51:47.2

52:25.8

16:42/M

55

Erika Ta Houston TX

464

25

433

34:08.0

55:08.3

55:41.3

17:47/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aaroh Azios

568

24

3

 

19:04.1

19:04.1

6:09/M

2

Kurt Gibson

9

25

5

0:41.8

19:45.9

19:45.9

6:22/M

3

Keith Michel

312

22

6

0:56.5

20:00.6

20:18.1

6:27/M

4

Richard Villegas

131

28

8

1:53.6

20:57.7

20:58.6

6:45/M

5

Danilo Zepeda Houston TX

382

26

15

3:00.7

22:04.8

23:03.0

7:07/M

6

Joshua Grimm

318

26

20

3:26.0

22:30.1

22:34.2

7:15/M

7

Javier Bacaicoa

490

25

21

3:28.6

22:32.7

22:36.8

7:16/M

8

Patrick Fagan

341

20

23

3:40.4

22:44.5

22:46.4

7:20/M

9

Kevin Kopecky

123

27

41

4:58.6

24:02.7

24:23.9

7:45/M

10

Minh Nguyen Houston TX

569

20

42

4:58.6

24:02.7

24:02.7

7:45/M

11

Scott Blissit

452

24

76

7:01.6

26:05.7

26:08.5

8:25/M

12

Justin Perkins Pearland TX

198

28

89

7:49.7

26:53.8

27:06.2

8:40/M

13

John Payne Missouri City TX

185

28

92

7:59.7

27:03.8

27:16.4

8:44/M

14

Warren Wong

162

27

106

8:37.0

27:41.1

27:41.8

8:56/M

15

Geovany Tzul

157

26

122

9:37.9

28:42.0

28:42.4

9:15/M

16

Zachary Urquhart

443

27

131

9:52.4

28:56.5

30:14.5

9:20/M

17

Shiraj Sen Houston TX

327

27

136

10:06.1

29:10.2

29:10.2

9:25/M

18

Clayton O'Connor

352

25

156

10:29.5

29:33.6

30:09.7

9:32/M

19

Connor Kelley Houston TX

576

26

160

10:48.8

29:52.9

30:10.3

9:38/M

20

Miguel Gracia

146

23

171

11:00.5

30:04.6

31:33.9

9:42/M

21

Kevin Baker

482

29

204

13:09.4

32:13.5

32:23.4

10:24/M

22

Devin Blass

478

25

220

13:42.0

32:46.1

32:56.9

10:34/M

23

Victor Ty

574

27

241

14:18.1

33:22.2

33:22.2

10:46/M

24

Richard Lumsden

409

26

270

15:53.9

34:58.0

35:09.8

11:17/M

25

Jong Yoo

285

26

283

16:44.3

35:48.4

35:49.0

11:33/M

26

Charlie Leikam Katy TX

374

24

293

17:03.3

36:07.4

36:41.8

11:39/M

27

Francisco Montoya Katy TX

109

29

305

18:06.1

37:10.2

37:17.9

11:59/M

28

Kelly Harkins Houston TX

160

27

312

18:58.9

38:03.0

38:41.6

12:16/M

29

Michael Forbes

205

28

330

20:29.2

39:33.3

40:00.2

12:45/M

30

Michael Hsu

323

27

355

24:54.2

43:58.3

43:58.3

14:11/M

31

Jose Mejia

520

27

444

40:04.1

59:08.2

59:08.2

19:05/M

32

Brandon Sewell

518

20

448

41:00.8

1:00:04.9

1:00:04.9

19:23/M

33

Justin McCreey

513

21

449

41:00.9

1:00:05.0

1:00:05.0

19:23/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Clare McKindley

159

30

35

 

23:25.3

23:37.9

7:33/M

2

Li Guo Houston TX

303

37

43

0:41.1

24:06.4

24:06.4

7:46/M

3

Carmen Schweighofer

133

34

49

1:03.3

24:28.6

24:51.2

7:54/M

4

Sunni Roppolo

150

33

64

1:48.9

25:14.3

25:16.1

8:08/M

5

Jennifer Rodriguez

353

30

65

1:50.6

25:15.9

25:28.2

8:09/M

6

Heather Fordham

614

33

66

2:00.9

25:26.2

25:39.8

8:12/M

7

Mauri Alspaugh

633

39

78

2:44.2

26:09.6

26:09.6

8:26/M

8

Corinna Perez

461

33

81

2:51.1

26:16.4

26:27.0

8:28/M

9

Dylia Ramirez

465

30

85

3:22.4

26:47.8

26:51.7

8:38/M

10

Ann Stubbins Cypress TX

269

39

117

4:56.2

28:21.5

28:43.1

9:09/M

11

Allison Higbie

283

38

130

5:28.3

28:53.6

29:20.8

9:19/M

12

Diana Smith

337

39

167

6:36.3

30:01.6

30:06.3

9:41/M

13

Guadalupe Nunes

147

32

177

6:49.9

30:15.2

30:15.2

9:45/M

14

Mary Lee Houston TX

338

31

181

7:08.8

30:34.2

30:59.6

9:52/M

15

Erin Montoya Katy TX

108

30

194

8:11.8

31:37.2

31:44.8

10:12/M

16

Maria Petzel Houston TX

404

33

196

8:15.6

31:41.0

31:52.4

10:13/M

17

Joy Hughes Houston TX

376

35

201

8:40.4

32:05.7

32:18.0

10:21/M

18

Ansokha Sam

424

30

202

8:43.4

32:08.7

32:11.1

10:22/M

19

Rosalina Odonnell

158

39

211

9:01.6

32:27.0

32:40.8

10:28/M

20

Graciela Nogueras Houston TX

406

34

225

9:24.5

32:49.8

33:00.3

10:35/M

21

Nicole Byrd

196

30

228

9:26.5

32:51.8

33:33.3

10:36/M

22

Susan Bryan

286

38

229

9:30.0

32:55.4

33:32.4

10:37/M

23

Lekha Gownder

140

36

234

9:43.4

33:08.7

33:20.0

10:41/M

24

Mary Jane Coquilla

203

36

240

9:56.1

33:21.4

33:22.6

10:45/M

25

Courtney Boyett

469

31

243

10:00.1

33:25.5

34:05.5

10:47/M

26

Yvonne Flores Katy TX

496

36

245

10:01.6

33:26.9

33:42.9

10:47/M

27

Andrea Felt Kingwood TX

102

33

246

10:09.1

33:34.4

33:50.2

10:50/M

28

Stefanie Harris

242

35

250

10:19.7

33:45.0

34:09.6

10:53/M

29

Latricia Magee Houston TX

480

38

253

10:35.3

34:00.6

34:06.0

10:58/M

30

Candice Laura

444

30

259

11:02.0

34:27.4

34:42.3

11:07/M

31

Carmen Kaemingk Houston TX

372

31

260

11:02.4

34:27.7

34:34.2

11:07/M

32

Lisa Shilling-Wright

611

31

276

11:59.1

35:24.4

36:05.9

11:25/M

33

Kathleen Willman

280

34

280

12:14.1

35:39.5

36:14.8

11:30/M

34

Kimberly Hall Conroe TX

384

39

282

12:15.3

35:40.7

35:43.1

11:30/M

35

Annabel Gonzalez-Guevara Houston TX

164

32

284

12:23.5

35:48.8

36:15.9

11:33/M

36

Laura Lucio

112

33

297

12:50.3

36:15.6

36:16.5

11:42/M

37

Adrienne Gamez

364

35

302

13:06.6

36:32.0

36:40.1

11:47/M

38

Danielle Campbell Houston TX

215

38

309

14:15.7

37:41.0

38:50.5

12:09/M

39

Laura Henry

216

34

310

14:21.5

37:46.8

37:56.8

12:11/M

40

Cleo Williams

291

31

311

14:30.5

37:55.9

38:26.3

12:14/M

41

Jennifer Ponder

117

34

325

15:48.4

39:13.7

39:14.1

12:39/M

42

Melissa Reid

333

37

340

18:14.9

41:40.3

42:06.9

13:26/M

43

Susan Norville Houston TX

342

37

373

21:44.3

45:09.7

46:01.1

14:34/M

44

Erica Wilson

297

31

391

24:31.3

47:56.6

48:24.6

15:28/M

45

Jennifer Sanner Houston TEXAS

340

36

394

24:45.8

48:11.1

49:02.5

15:33/M

46

Verlean Mercer

552

34

404

25:48.3

49:13.7

50:10.6

15:53/M

47

Christa Lloyd

360

39

406

25:50.4

49:15.7

50:13.1

15:53/M

48

Jennifer George

393

31

409

26:04.5

49:29.8

49:51.1

15:58/M

49

Lizeth Vazquez

14

31

442

35:40.0

59:05.4

59:53.9

19:04/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Justin Folloder

403

35

4

 

19:27.0

19:27.0

6:16/M

2

Kristoffer Semien

120

33

16

2:41.3

22:08.4

22:08.9

7:08/M

3

Trey Eliott

455

30

19

3:01.3

22:28.4

22:28.4

7:15/M

4

Wilton Muriithi

405

30

22

3:06.2

22:33.3

22:33.3

7:16/M

5

Brad Stauffer Houston TX

305

31

26

3:29.1

22:56.2

22:56.3

7:24/M

6

Christopher Lieu

183

32

27

3:38.0

23:05.0

23:08.0

7:27/M

7

Lee Deleon

594

35

29

3:46.4

23:13.4

23:13.4

7:29/M

8

Brent Feldt

460

31

46

4:53.5

24:20.6

24:48.1

7:51/M

9

Bill Davila Houston TX

562

35

47

4:54.6

24:21.7

24:22.7

7:51/M

10

Greg Avedissian Houston TX

453

37

50

5:08.3

24:35.4

24:50.3

7:56/M

11

Dave Higbie Houston TX

282

35

55

5:21.0

24:48.1

25:16.1

8:00/M

12

David Blas-Boria

539

30

63

5:39.0

25:06.1

25:06.1

8:06/M

13

Brian Gerould Houston TX

629

37

67

6:00.8

25:27.8

25:35.7

8:13/M

14

John Vaglienty

646

33

86

7:21.3

26:48.4

27:31.5

8:39/M

15

Emmanuel Martinez

557

31

87

7:24.4

26:51.4

26:51.4

8:40/M

16

Mark Welshimer

153

37

91

7:34.6

27:01.7

27:49.9

8:43/M

17

Hiep Vu

316

37

93

7:37.9

27:05.0

27:10.5

8:44/M

18

Evan Cohen

314

32

98

7:52.6

27:19.7

27:55.0

8:49/M

19

Daniel Johnston

623

30

146

9:55.9

29:23.0

29:23.8

9:29/M

20

Fernando Ortiz

635

35

149

10:01.1

29:28.2

29:41.3

9:30/M

21

Gould Christopher

449

34

154

10:04.8

29:31.8

29:47.9

9:31/M

22

Michael Lynds

252

35

155

10:06.2

29:33.3

29:33.3

9:32/M

23

Brandon Janda Houston TX

321

30

165

10:31.6

29:58.7

30:07.4

9:40/M

24

Daniel Ramirez

485

31

166

10:34.2

30:01.2

30:06.4

9:41/M

25

Jeremy Mata

331

32

184

11:19.6

30:46.7

31:02.1

9:55/M

26

Michael Thorson Jr

136

30

187

11:35.1

31:02.2

31:05.7

10:01/M

27

Justin Tilley

597

30

208

12:55.9

32:23.0

32:37.9

10:27/M

28

Alejandro Herrera

438

36

212

13:00.1

32:27.2

32:36.0

10:28/M

29

Krystal Zaharis

431

32

222

13:20.2

32:47.3

32:57.2

10:35/M

30

Frank Guzman

350

38

224

13:22.0

32:49.0

32:54.1

10:35/M

31

Ronald Brazier

344

38

231

13:36.2

33:03.3

33:08.1

10:40/M

32

Jason Coffey Houston TX

589

30

254

14:36.1

34:03.2

34:51.8

10:59/M

33

Brian Hicks

134

34

261

15:08.2

34:35.3

34:35.3

11:09/M

34

David Salinas

182

36

288

16:34.9

36:02.0

36:02.0

11:37/M

35

Reed Korey

217

34

307

17:53.2

37:20.3

37:27.0

12:03/M

36

Angela Pinina

161

30

313

18:36.2

38:03.3

38:41.6

12:16/M

37

Rickie Salcido

446

30

338

21:55.9

41:23.0

41:35.5

13:21/M

38

Michael Richards

644

34

359

24:36.4

44:03.5

44:42.9

14:13/M

39

Tom Reeder

471

33

377

26:39.7

46:06.8

46:06.8

14:52/M

40

Ivan Torres Deer Park TX

339

34

378

26:45.1

46:12.1

46:44.2

14:54/M

41

Mitchell Hinze

506

39

443

39:40.7

59:07.8

59:07.8

19:04/M

42

Michael Overman Houston TX

488

36

458

49:17.4

1:08:44.5

1:08:44.5

22:10/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Hayward Kingwood TX

610

43

39

 

24:00.3

24:03.1

7:45/M

2

Jacqueline Repetski Sugar Land TX

433

41

45

0:20.1

24:20.4

24:21.1

7:51/M

3

Belinda Reyes Houston TX

631

47

77

2:07.6

26:07.9

26:11.8

8:25/M

4

Ashley Sheets

266

41

82

2:16.7

26:17.0

26:25.7

8:29/M

5

Aniko Bajzat

309

41

97

3:17.4

27:17.8

27:22.3

8:48/M

6

Sylvie Marcy

218

42

101

3:23.1

27:23.4

27:24.5

8:50/M

7

Kassie Lancaster Cypress TX

389

41

105

3:38.0

27:38.4

27:42.0

8:55/M

8

Debbie Miller Houston TX

329

45

112

3:53.0

27:53.3

28:04.1

9:00/M

9

Cathy Eng

128

43

135

5:08.8

29:09.1

29:36.9

9:24/M

10

Toy Haley Cypress TX

241

48

142

5:14.7

29:15.0

29:39.3

9:26/M

11

Karen Beaty

371

43

144

5:19.9

29:20.2

29:31.4

9:28/M

12

Colleen Kearns Houston TX

336

45

168

6:01.9

30:02.2

30:06.9

9:41/M

13

Judy Martin

254

45

197

7:43.9

31:44.2

31:47.8

10:14/M

14

Caroline Tyson

494

45

199

7:48.4

31:48.8

32:02.1

10:15/M

15

Tracy Eckett

354

40

209

8:22.8

32:23.1

32:35.3

10:27/M

16

Polly Vela Pasadena TX

454

42

217

8:37.0

32:37.3

33:42.9

10:31/M

17

Angela King

289

44

219

8:45.7

32:46.0

33:06.3

10:34/M

18

Lisa Nicklow Houston TX

119

48

230

8:59.1

32:59.4

33:20.7

10:38/M

19

Annette Powell Sugar Land TX

493

48

232

9:05.9

33:06.3

33:15.7

10:41/M

20

Michelle Lawless

512

41

233

9:08.2

33:08.5

33:12.4

10:41/M

21

Ines Rodrigues

148

49

236

9:18.0

33:18.3

33:18.3

10:45/M

22

Melissa Judson Cypress TX

244

49

262

10:35.0

34:35.3

35:00.5

11:09/M

23

Amanda Skipworth

427

47

268

10:53.8

34:54.1

34:57.5

11:15/M

24

Valerie Harrison

192

43

271

11:00.8

35:01.1

35:57.3

11:18/M

25

Tammy Hower Dickinson TX

508

42

272

11:03.3

35:03.6

35:07.0

11:18/M

26

Faith Sepe

565

47

279

11:37.6

35:37.9

36:36.8

11:29/M

27

Pamela Aulbaugh

226

41

296

12:14.3

36:14.6

36:29.8

11:41/M

28

Josette Glaze Missouri City TX

121

42

299

12:19.4

36:19.7

36:59.9

11:43/M

29

Dorena Moore

307

45

304

13:05.4

37:05.7

37:58.7

11:58/M

30

Hui Gao

380

41

321

15:04.7

39:05.0

39:40.5

12:36/M

31

Susan Ward

273

46

322

15:06.4

39:06.8

39:46.3

12:37/M

32

Ana Harrison

620

46

335

17:07.6

41:08.0

41:15.1

13:16/M

33

Margaret Lutta

174

49

337

17:19.6

41:19.9

41:19.9

13:20/M

34

Lisa Hubbard

430

43

341

17:42.4

41:42.8

42:10.2

13:27/M

35

Alison Cuillier

458

46

344

18:18.2

42:18.5

42:22.4

13:39/M

36

Patricia White Houston TX

276

47

346

18:49.1

42:49.4

43:01.2

13:49/M

37

Kelly Prewitt

544

47

368

20:54.5

44:54.8

45:31.3

14:29/M

38

Sheryl Gibbs

479

42

375

21:35.7

45:36.0

45:37.6

14:43/M

39

Jennifer Seams

263

46

379

22:17.0

46:17.3

46:38.1

14:56/M

40

Trent Aulbaugh

227

41

382

22:36.2

46:36.5

46:54.7

15:02/M

41

Doris Conaway

311

40

390

23:55.0

47:55.3

48:24.3

15:27/M

42

Natalie Brinkley

365

45

392

23:59.3

47:59.6

48:15.3

15:29/M

43

Khelsea Oles

154

40

396

24:25.1

48:25.4

48:25.4

15:37/M

44

Viktoria Mategrano

137

43

401

25:02.5

49:02.8

49:33.4

15:49/M

45

Fairy Shelvin

636

43

417

26:03.4

50:03.7

50:26.3

16:09/M

46

Mariela Banda

439

40

420

27:20.9

51:21.2

52:33.9

16:34/M

47

Michelle Lubin

166

40

426

28:09.7

52:10.0

53:14.0

16:50/M

48

Vivian Clark Houston TX

25

47

431

30:23.6

54:23.9

54:33.6

17:33/M

49

Lois Knoll

40

41

445

35:21.4

59:21.7

59:21.7

19:09/M

50

Sherri Pippin

17

40

456

43:35.8

1:07:36.1

1:09:07.4

21:48/M

51

Terry Moore

501

47

460

48:47.6

1:12:47.9

1:13:06.8

23:29/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Derek Sholl

615

43

12

 

21:29.2

21:41.7

6:56/M

2

Jimenez Al

411

43

14

0:16.3

21:45.6

21:45.6

7:01/M

3

Michael Morgan

590

41

17

0:42.8

22:12.0

22:12.2

7:10/M

4

Matthew Isaly

186

41

37

2:04.6

23:33.8

23:49.9

7:36/M

5

Mark Hower

507

45

38

2:14.6

23:43.8

23:46.2

7:39/M

6

Winn Davis

167

45

44

2:37.6

24:06.8

24:13.5

7:46/M

7

Mark Tristan Sugar Land TX

28

48

48

2:53.0

24:22.3

24:22.4

7:52/M

8

Shahar Yoram

423

47

57

3:26.8

24:56.0

24:57.5

8:03/M

9

Jim Harrison

191

42

59

3:31.9

25:01.1

25:58.1

8:04/M

10

Chris Crane

621

43

60

3:31.9

25:01.2

25:02.8

8:04/M

11

Mark Depew

607

48

62

3:35.2

25:04.4

25:18.7

8:05/M

12

Jeffrey Leach

486

46

80

4:46.8

26:16.0

26:26.8

8:28/M

13

Jeff Lawless

510

46

118

6:54.9

28:24.1

28:26.8

9:10/M

14

Bill Simene

619

49

129

7:23.1

28:52.3

29:04.5

9:19/M

15

George Chang

474

41

141

7:43.8

29:13.1

29:17.8

9:25/M

16

Gregg Tyson

495

46

143

7:46.1

29:15.4

29:28.3

9:26/M

17

Jack Hignett

499

49

173

8:38.3

30:07.5

30:20.7

9:43/M

18

Ed Zufall

612

49

175

8:40.0

30:09.2

30:10.5

9:44/M

19

Robert Schima

347

42

178

8:54.5

30:23.7

30:29.4

9:48/M

20

Lance Kattner

645

40

190

9:47.7

31:17.0

31:34.7

10:05/M

21

David Stuart

142

49

198

10:15.8

31:45.1

32:01.5

10:15/M

22

Odell Warren Dickinson TX

422

47

213

11:00.1

32:29.3

33:02.1

10:29/M

23

Kendall Acosta

219

45

215

11:05.6

32:34.8

32:49.5

10:30/M

24

Jeff Pirtle

638

46

227

11:22.1

32:51.3

33:33.1

10:36/M

25

Bernard Johnson Houston TX

540

44

238

11:50.7

33:20.0

33:23.0

10:45/M

26

Jose Gonzales Houston TX

561

46

239

11:51.9

33:21.1

33:22.6

10:45/M

27

J. Greg Robison

525

47

244

11:56.2

33:25.5

34:05.7

10:47/M

28

Mark Serhus

132

49

274

13:35.4

35:04.7

35:06.4

11:19/M

29

Douglas Shoemaker

7

41

287

14:27.1

35:56.4

36:03.6

11:35/M

30

Ariel Mendiola

459

42

292

14:36.5

36:05.7

36:46.8

11:38/M

31

Mike Moore

639

48

329

18:01.3

39:30.6

39:46.5

12:45/M

32

Joe Campos

284

48

339

20:09.4

41:38.7

42:09.1

13:26/M

33

Ralph Sepe

564

41

345

20:56.7

42:25.9

43:26.1

13:41/M

34

Bill Blank

229

40

369

23:25.6

44:54.8

45:29.2

14:29/M

35

Victor Banda

440

40

453

40:45.6

1:02:14.9

1:03:32.7

20:05/M

36

Fabre Rudy

428

42

454

44:05.8

1:05:35.0

1:05:35.0

21:09/M

37

Jeff McNear

467

46

455

45:48.0

1:07:17.2

1:07:17.2

21:42/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Erminia Rincones

176

55

111

 

27:52.7

27:53.2

8:59/M

2

Teri Peterson

624

51

183

2:48.8

30:41.6

30:55.5

9:54/M

3

Donna Herrington

302

51

185

3:01.5

30:54.3

30:54.3

9:58/M

4

Elaine Matte Mut Houston TX

617

54

193

3:33.2

31:26.0

31:32.3

10:08/M

5

Karen Keeley

207

51

223

4:55.7

32:48.4

33:16.5

10:35/M

6

Janice Sams

537

51

237

5:26.6

33:19.3

33:21.8

10:45/M

7

Michelle Poole Houston TX

572

52

247

5:43.7

33:36.5

33:42.7

10:50/M

8

Susie West

571

50

252

6:05.6

33:58.4

34:05.1

10:57/M

9

Jodie Bushnell

377

52

266

6:56.1

34:48.9

35:07.5

11:14/M

10

Irene Tinney

5

52

301

8:39.1

36:31.9

36:40.3

11:47/M

11

Mary Noll Houston TX

630

54

315

10:40.7

38:33.4

38:38.3

12:26/M

12

Suzanne Craig Katy TX

179

50

316

10:53.3

38:46.1

38:47.9

12:30/M

13

Brenda Swope

39

55

387

19:39.5

47:32.2

47:55.7

15:20/M

14

Sherri Patterson

199

55

425

23:57.9

51:50.7

52:54.5

16:43/M

15

Cynthia Hunter

414

55

428

24:24.3

52:17.0

52:36.7

16:52/M

16

Nancy Herrod

23

51

432

27:15.4

55:08.2

55:41.4

17:47/M

17

Manal Hassan

586

51

438

29:23.4

57:16.2

58:28.1

18:28/M

18

Diana Wright Sugar Land TX

12

55

441

31:08.1

59:00.9

59:33.9

19:02/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gene Herrington

301

55

11

 

21:07.8

21:07.8

6:49/M

2

Dale Kohn Friendswood TX

210

54

25

1:44.1

22:52.0

22:52.7

7:23/M

3

Diego Camiro Houston TX

304

51

28

1:58.4

23:06.3

23:06.3

7:27/M

4

Antonio Torres Houston TX

600

51

31

2:07.5

23:15.4

23:17.1

7:30/M

5

Stuart Jardine Houston TX

534

52

51

3:28.8

24:36.7

24:36.7

7:56/M

6

Jose Castameda

555

57

70

4:42.6

25:50.5

25:50.7

8:20/M

7

Will Brown

437

50

94

5:59.3

27:07.2

27:07.2

8:45/M

8

Joseph Salhab

3

58

96

6:07.7

27:15.6

27:35.6

8:47/M

9

Ed Reyes Houston TX

632

56

100

6:14.9

27:22.8

27:26.7

8:50/M

10

Patrick Lynch

583

57

108

6:40.4

27:48.3

27:57.5

8:58/M

11

Mark Christensen Houston TX

529

55

120

7:30.5

28:38.4

29:15.3

9:14/M

12

Melvyn Batiste

481

54

132

7:51.5

28:59.4

29:03.1

9:21/M

13

Bryan Soto

601

51

153

8:22.5

29:30.4

29:33.0

9:31/M

14

Robert Wolff

489

54

162

8:48.6

29:56.4

30:38.2

9:39/M

15

Dave Sauter

118

56

180

9:19.4

30:27.3

30:32.2

9:49/M

16

Gary Pate

627

52

275

14:12.7

35:20.6

35:35.1

11:24/M

17

David Kielaszek

468

51

278

14:29.0

35:36.9

36:13.2

11:29/M

18

Steve Duncan

127

53

298

15:11.5

36:19.4

36:25.2

11:43/M

19

William Moore

308

53

303

15:56.3

37:04.2

37:58.0

11:57/M

20

Scott Merville

357

54

331

18:58.5

40:06.4

40:58.1

12:56/M

21

Ed Ramirez

563

56

354

22:48.3

43:56.2

44:05.3

14:10/M

22

Rich Beck

6

53

414

28:37.9

49:45.8

49:57.3

16:03/M

23

Fred Wilganowski

34

53

418

29:01.0

50:08.9

50:49.5

16:10/M

24

Keenan Hunter

415

53

427

31:08.7

52:16.5

52:35.7

16:52/M

25

George Ty

573

55

430

33:12.0

54:19.9

54:20.4

17:31/M

26

Larry Smith

35

58

435

34:30.9

55:38.8

56:40.6

17:57/M

27

Eric Spector

31

57

436

35:22.1

56:30.0

57:36.9

18:14/M

28

Lloyd Moore

515

50

450

39:17.4

1:00:25.3

1:00:25.3

19:29/M

29

Michael Masek

596

55

457

46:39.8

1:07:47.7

1:08:44.9

21:52/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gunnel Jonsson

139

62

242

 

33:25.3

33:36.8

10:47/M

2

Rose Rabb

410

61

400

15:26.2

48:51.5

49:54.6

15:45/M

3

Carolyn James

394

66

408

16:04.4

49:29.7

49:51.4

15:58/M

4

Jeri Hodson

200

66

410

16:04.7

49:30.0

49:50.9

15:58/M

5

Lee Clements

395

63

415

16:34.8

50:00.1

50:21.8

16:08/M

6

Linda Beebe

13

63

416

16:35.3

50:00.6

50:21.6

16:08/M

7

Connie Martinez

585

60

440

25:33.6

58:58.9

59:48.9

19:01/M

8

Sandy Hinze

36

68

446

26:38.4

1:00:03.7

1:00:03.7

19:22/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alfred Parks

603

65

54

 

24:42.7

24:43.2

7:58/M

2

Bruce Taylor Houston TX

420

61

277

10:43.1

35:25.8

36:08.9

11:25/M

3

Alexander Jackson

32

67

434

30:37.3

55:20.0

55:58.5

17:51/M

4

Larry Hinze

505

67

447

35:21.7

1:00:04.4

1:00:04.4

19:23/M

 
Top

Female 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ellin Grossman

491

77

333

 

40:23.3

40:27.6

13:02/M

2

Shirley Granger

26

73

459

29:40.4

1:10:03.7

1:10:03.7

22:36/M

 
Top

Male 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Harry James Horne

178

73

79

 

26:10.4

26:13.6

8:26/M

2

Danny Reid

334

72

249

7:33.7

33:44.1

33:57.9

10:53/M

3

Eloy Leibas

27

73

429

26:28.1

52:38.5

52:57.7

16:59/M

4

Rene Castilla

177

70

437

30:47.0

56:57.4

58:15.0

18:22/M

 
Top

Female no age or unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Amy O'Connor

516

99

324

 

39:07.8

39:07.8

12:37/M

2

April Kitching

249

99

353

4:11.4

43:19.2

44:00.1

13:58/M