DRC Run Over Cancer

Age Group Results

September 10, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kristina Province

162

28

5

 

25:19.0

25:20.3

8:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nahum-Thomas Shibeshi

251

23

1

 

19:56.7

20:00.4

6:27/M

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cami Burnett

21

19

56

 

38:28.0

38:54.2

12:33/M

2

Audrey Tuttle Sugar Land TX

155

10

66

2:17.5

40:45.5

41:03.8

13:15/M

3

Madysin Leighton

36

9

73

6:55.0

45:23.1

45:48.3

14:46/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jared Pickett

116

16

15

 

29:37.1

29:59.2

9:40/M

2

Thomas Garcia

239

14

35

3:37.8

33:15.0

33:42.0

10:52/M

3

Jack Godfrey

243

11

37

3:58.9

33:36.0

33:41.3

10:52/M

4

Luis Soto

249

13

74

15:58.2

45:35.3

45:44.6

14:45/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Judy Chun

54

27

22

 

30:57.2

31:14.5

10:05/M

2

Meghann Ognoskie

189

29

32

1:35.3

32:32.6

32:41.0

10:33/M

3

Meg Hanhan

148

29

34

1:57.8

32:55.1

33:05.1

10:40/M

4

Erin Sumner

42

26

41

3:42.7

34:40.0

34:45.7

11:13/M

5

Janmy Saludo

72

28

43

4:35.4

35:32.6

35:51.4

11:34/M

6

Brandy Nawara

9

29

46

5:10.9

36:08.2

36:23.3

11:44/M

7

Sabrina Lewallen

217

29

54

6:11.0

37:08.3

37:19.9

12:02/M

8

Jackeline Cardona

237

29

59

7:46.2

38:43.5

38:50.9

12:32/M

9

Jillian Stryk Richmond TX

125

22

68

10:05.7

41:03.0

41:04.1

13:15/M

10

Jennifer Pickett

115

20

71

13:42.1

44:39.4

45:02.3

14:32/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jose Soto

248

27

3

 

24:38.7

24:41.3

7:58/M

2

Andrew Helvenston Houston TX

84

25

18

5:44.4

30:23.2

30:41.0

9:54/M

3

Dakar Rothebrg

199

28

24

6:35.8

31:14.5

31:52.3

10:17/M

4

Tim Saludo

70

28

44

10:54.2

35:32.9

35:52.3

11:34/M

5

Jordan Stryk

124

26

51

12:25.0

37:03.7

37:21.0

12:03/M

6

Ryan Casteel

22

29

57

13:50.5

38:29.3

38:54.5

12:33/M

7

Colin Martin

111

27

86

30:45.9

55:24.6

55:35.7

17:56/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Weber

53

36

7

 

26:30.3

26:46.5

8:38/M

2

Monica Garza Houston TX

108

34

20

4:20.8

30:51.1

31:11.4

10:04/M

3

Selena Babcock

107

33

25

5:01.0

31:31.3

31:49.3

10:16/M

4

Nicole Kitagawa

7

34

26

5:05.4

31:35.7

31:53.8

10:17/M

5

Rachel Rogers Santa Clarita CA

12

34

27

5:05.8

31:36.1

31:44.1

10:14/M

6

Christy Hsieh

126

37

31

5:41.0

32:11.3

32:20.3

10:26/M

7

Kate Latchett

57

35

50

10:20.7

36:51.0

37:02.4

11:57/M

8

Nita Shinde

192

37

60

12:33.6

39:03.9

39:14.3

12:39/M

9

Tommie Vilas

64

36

61

13:19.0

39:49.3

40:08.9

12:57/M

10

Elama Ogunro

58

34

62

13:28.1

39:58.4

40:10.2

12:57/M

11

Luz Pericchi Stafford TX

197

35

63

13:30.5

40:00.8

40:11.8

12:58/M

12

Viena Osorio Houston TX

190

34

64

13:47.8

40:18.1

40:29.8

13:04/M

13

Shannon Shane

134

31

65

13:55.7

40:26.0

40:52.4

13:11/M

14

Nikole Tan

5

39

70

15:59.7

42:30.0

42:52.4

13:50/M

15

Christie Leighton

37

35

72

18:52.1

45:22.4

45:47.8

14:46/M

16

Elena Magallanes

172

39

77

20:56.9

47:27.2

47:37.9

15:22/M

17

Toni Pohler

141

30

88

29:05.6

55:35.9

56:08.0

18:06/M

18

Laura Frnka Cypress TEXAS

25

36

92

33:39.6

1:00:09.9

1:00:14.0

19:26/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Taylor Christian

247

32

16

 

29:41.1

29:49.6

9:37/M

2

Jeff Hanhan

147

30

17

0:02.1

29:43.3

29:52.8

9:38/M

3

Safian Atan Richmond TX

166

36

28

1:56.2

31:37.4

31:52.3

10:17/M

4

Frank Tesla

128

38

36

3:34.8

33:16.0

33:41.5

10:52/M

5

Hung Trinh Houston TX

173

32

52

7:26.8

37:08.0

37:41.4

12:09/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tammy Beeson Sugar Land TX

221

40

8

 

26:53.1

26:56.7

8:41/M

2

Jane Wagenaar Missouri City TX

245

48

13

2:05.4

28:58.6

29:05.1

9:23/M

3

Lori Heard

55

44

19

3:52.9

30:46.0

31:10.4

10:03/M

4

Sheila Buchanan

230

40

30

5:00.4

31:53.5

32:12.1

10:23/M

5

Katy Wilkinson

97

49

33

5:59.3

32:52.5

33:04.7

10:40/M

6

Renee Talas

183

40

42

7:57.1

34:50.2

35:14.1

11:22/M

7

Denise Werner

46

47

47

9:18.0

36:11.1

36:33.8

11:47/M

8

Lynda Montagino

186

44

48

9:21.7

36:14.8

36:37.6

11:49/M

9

Martha De Carlos

19

40

53

10:15.0

37:08.1

37:30.8

12:06/M

10

Ina Joves

206

42

58

11:37.8

38:31.0

38:37.8

12:27/M

11

Cathy Tuttle Sugar Land TX

154

42

67

13:54.9

40:48.0

41:06.2

13:15/M

12

Gina Wilburn

138

41

78

20:34.8

47:27.9

47:37.9

15:22/M

13

Marja Lutringer

254

43

81

21:59.6

48:52.7

49:19.9

15:55/M

14

Jennifer Morton Pasadena TX

24

42

85

28:17.1

55:10.3

55:19.5

17:51/M

15

Aileen Fleming

181

48

91

32:44.7

59:37.9

1:00:11.4

19:25/M

16

Susan Riemann

93

40

93

33:22.5

1:00:15.6

1:00:18.9

19:27/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rodney Kaltz Sugar Land TX

132

43

2

 

22:35.8

22:40.9

7:19/M

2

Mark Riemann

94

43

6

2:57.5

25:33.3

25:38.4

8:16/M

3

Jose De Carlos Sugar Land TX

18

40

9

4:22.0

26:57.9

27:19.9

8:49/M

4

Juan Cano III

226

46

10

4:25.5

27:01.3

27:11.1

8:46/M

5

Juan Carlos Pericchi

198

45

11

6:17.8

28:53.7

29:02.3

9:22/M

6

Frank Medrano

214

46

12

6:18.9

28:54.7

28:59.3

9:21/M

7

Nick Hargaden

139

40

14

6:51.7

29:27.6

29:36.8

9:33/M

8

Ken Files Houston TX

187

45

23

8:37.1

31:12.9

31:13.7

10:04/M

9

Pritham Ramamurthy Sugar Land TX

63

48

39

11:09.9

33:45.7

34:01.9

10:58/M

10

Grape Nut

1

48

55

15:43.9

38:19.7

38:37.4

12:27/M

11

Eddie Chapa

195

49

69

19:07.2

41:43.0

41:55.5

13:31/M

12

Gary Vilas

229

47

94

45:31.2

1:08:07.0

1:08:26.9

22:05/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sylvia Clements

149

50

29

 

31:42.3

31:48.4

10:15/M

2

Sandra Denton

101

53

75

13:56.4

45:38.7

46:04.9

14:52/M

3

Sherrie Knoepfel

81

51

76

14:22.9

46:05.2

46:05.2

14:52/M

4

Jill Cloyd

204

51

80

16:36.9

48:19.2

48:45.1

15:44/M

5

Helene Garcia

238

54

82

20:00.6

51:42.9

52:10.4

16:50/M

6

Susan Leining Santa Fe TX

87

54

83

21:36.2

53:18.6

53:35.7

17:17/M

7

Marcy Mraz

142

55

87

23:53.3

55:35.6

56:08.3

18:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kevin Grove Sugar Land TX

156

58

38

 

33:37.4

34:02.4

10:59/M

2

Robert Pavlock Sugar Land TX

157

56

40

0:11.1

33:48.5

33:54.6

10:56/M

3

Chuck Hutchinson

213

54

45

2:09.9

35:47.3

36:08.5

11:39/M

4

Dale Meek

60

54

84

20:07.5

53:45.0

53:49.6

17:22/M

 
Top

Female 60 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joann Eck

32

73

89

 

57:44.3

58:14.5

18:47/M

2

Sally McKnight

33

71

90

0:01.1

57:45.4

58:15.2

18:47/M

 
Top

Male 60 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

William Price

113

62

4

 

24:44.4

24:45.4

7:59/M

2

Mike Mangan

218

70

21

6:07.1

30:51.6

30:59.5

10:00/M

3

Charles Werner

45

68

49

11:43.1

36:27.6

36:34.4

11:48/M

4

Doug Blaskowsky

205

60

79

23:33.8

48:18.3

48:44.6

15:43/M

 

10K Run

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Agustina Rayner Houston TX

78

31

11

 

51:25.9

51:28.3

7:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jesus Sifuentes Houston TX

216

27

1

 

43:28.2

43:29.4

6:24/M

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Caroline Cate

215

17

122

 

1:25:24.7

1:25:39.3

12:36/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Braden Janecek

153

12

67

 

1:07:00.2

1:07:23.6

9:55/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ally Seibert

121

27

12

 

51:34.9

51:38.2

7:36/M

2

Veronika Ryza East Bernard TX

20

26

28

4:06.3

55:41.2

55:53.1

8:13/M

3

Christina Orsborn

177

29

36

7:05.4

58:40.3

58:46.6

8:39/M

4

Christine Rothberg Sugar Land TX

30

26

39

8:03.9

59:38.9

59:42.2

8:47/M

5

Mayra Renfro

129

28

43

8:39.3

1:00:14.2

1:00:19.5

8:52/M

6

Ashley Goff

96

26

47

9:52.3

1:01:27.2

1:01:39.7

9:04/M

7

Kristen Boucher

98

29

51

10:27.6

1:02:02.5

1:02:15.9

9:09/M

8

Lindsey Singleton Katy TX

82

26

56

11:14.5

1:02:49.4

1:02:59.0

9:16/M

9

Jennifer Stewart Houston TX

102

25

59

13:37.7

1:05:12.6

1:05:43.4

9:40/M

10

Rebecca Camp Houston TX

99

26

66

15:00.6

1:06:35.5

1:07:06.5

9:52/M

11

Courtney Villarreal

92

28

69

15:38.3

1:07:13.2

1:07:21.1

9:54/M

12

Sarah Strohman Katy TX

160

29

72

16:36.6

1:08:11.5

1:08:25.9

10:04/M

13

Kara Fields

236

26

82

19:27.7

1:11:02.6

1:11:10.6

10:28/M

14

Emily Allen

220

29

89

21:27.9

1:13:02.8

1:13:16.0

10:46/M

15

Jordan Green

201

26

98

23:58.8

1:15:33.7

1:15:42.8

11:08/M

16

Holly Corwin

105

26

102

24:20.0

1:15:54.9

1:16:25.1

11:14/M

17

Megan Griffiths Houston TX

15

25

103

24:24.5

1:15:59.4

1:16:14.8

11:13/M

18

Anastasia Batsios Houston TX

200

25

104

24:29.2

1:16:04.1

1:16:07.9

11:12/M

19

Marissa Sanabria

194

27

111

27:26.5

1:19:01.4

1:19:11.8

11:39/M

20

Tess Helvenston Houston TX

83

25

112

27:33.8

1:19:08.7

1:19:26.7

11:41/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Derek Sumner

43

26

7

 

46:35.5

46:38.2

6:51/M

2

John Andrews

196

24

10

4:35.9

51:11.4

51:18.9

7:33/M

3

Jiawei Li

77

28

15

6:14.3

52:49.9

52:57.3

7:47/M

4

James Fields

235

28

23

8:13.7

54:49.2

54:55.8

8:05/M

5

Craig Priesmeyer

188

24

44

13:58.8

1:00:34.4

1:00:44.1

8:56/M

6

John Singleton

110

28

49

15:12.9

1:01:48.5

1:02:09.1

9:08/M

7

Robert Powell

4

24

120

38:01.2

1:24:36.8

1:24:47.6

12:28/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

May Shek

31

31

16

 

52:54.7

52:58.5

7:47/M

2

Anne Powell Spring TX

119

33

33

4:36.6

57:31.4

57:36.2

8:28/M

3

Tammi Law

27

33

34

4:59.2

57:53.9

57:59.8

8:32/M

4

Amber Callahan

6

34

45

7:55.4

1:00:50.1

1:01:01.4

8:58/M

5

Suzanne Young

62

35

55

9:49.3

1:02:44.0

1:02:44.9

9:14/M

6

Diane Urbanek Sugar Land TX

90

35

57

10:55.7

1:03:50.5

1:03:59.0

9:25/M

7

Beverly Galinski Sugar Land TX

29

39

65

13:17.1

1:06:11.9

1:06:20.2

9:45/M

8

Tammy Alexander Katy TX

163

36

68

14:05.9

1:07:00.7

1:07:24.2

9:55/M

9

Kerri Sabo Richmond TX

44

34

74

16:20.8

1:09:15.6

1:09:26.7

10:13/M

10

Kelly Cavazos Richmond TX

145

38

76

16:46.2

1:09:41.0

1:10:06.1

10:19/M

11

Tara Hall Katy TX

143

34

77

16:47.4

1:09:42.2

1:10:06.9

10:19/M

12

Jennifer Leung

227

33

95

17:44.3

1:10:39.1

1:10:53.1

22:52/M

13

Kristin Thomas

2

30

83

18:35.7

1:11:30.4

1:11:52.6

10:34/M

14

Katie Campbell

71

30

91

20:26.3

1:13:21.1

1:13:25.4

10:48/M

15

Claudia Cardona

193

34

99

22:45.0

1:15:39.8

1:15:47.0

11:09/M

16

Laura Beth Jackson Katy TX

65

30

108

25:30.9

1:18:25.7

1:18:35.3

11:33/M

17

Amanda Hawkins

41

31

114

26:49.4

1:19:44.1

1:20:07.7

11:47/M

18

Pon Vongsombath Sugar Land TX

109

38

116

27:14.9

1:20:09.7

1:20:36.3

11:51/M

19

Christie Atkinson

112

30

121

32:17.0

1:25:11.8

1:25:42.9

12:36/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alberto Caudillo Houston TX

80

37

3

 

44:02.6

44:04.9

6:29/M

2

Josh Rayner Houston TX

79

36

5

1:42.8

45:45.5

45:48.1

6:44/M

3

Steven Keller Missouri City TX

253

35

6

2:03.1

46:05.7

46:07.9

6:47/M

4

Curtis Campbell Richmond TX

69

30

8

4:23.1

48:25.7

48:34.6

7:09/M

5

Steven Wright

244

30

13

8:00.7

52:03.4

52:09.7

7:40/M

6

Charlie Patout

122

33

14

8:31.7

52:34.4

52:39.3

7:45/M

7

Christian Keppeler

228

33

17

9:15.9

53:18.6

53:21.9

7:51/M

8

Chris Strohman

159

37

18

9:34.6

53:37.2

53:45.1

7:54/M

9

Dylan Russell

34

37

20

9:41.4

53:44.1

53:50.0

7:55/M

10

Jiwen Zeng Missouri City TX

146

36

21

10:36.8

54:39.5

54:44.5

8:03/M

11

Colin MacKie

40

35

25

11:06.5

55:09.2

55:31.0

8:10/M

12

Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX

61

32

26

11:10.0

55:12.6

55:22.1

8:09/M

13

Mark Woodmansee

75

39

29

12:03.2

56:05.9

56:13.8

8:16/M

14

Miguel Espinosa

233

37

30

13:21.3

57:23.9

57:35.0

8:28/M

15

Victor Martinez Houston TX

73

38

32

13:22.8

57:25.5

57:32.8

8:28/M

16

Christopher Decker Sugar Land TX

89

32

37

14:54.3

58:57.0

59:10.9

8:42/M

17

Kevin Johnson Clute TX

182

38

53

18:09.1

1:02:11.8

1:02:19.0

9:10/M

18

Corey Chao

117

37

58

20:25.4

1:04:28.0

1:04:37.4

9:30/M

19

Aaron Bolin Katy TX

144

38

63

22:07.6

1:06:10.3

1:06:23.5

9:46/M

20

Carlos Sanabria

191

31

64

22:09.1

1:06:11.8

1:06:23.0

9:46/M

21

Basilio Martinez Richmond TX

133

39

94

30:09.3

1:14:12.0

1:14:33.6

10:58/M

22

Clint Jackson Katy TX

232

32

106

33:04.8

1:17:07.5

1:17:16.9

11:22/M

23

Will Trejo

135

35

117

36:08.2

1:20:10.9

1:20:32.6

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Debbie Coles-Shilcock Sugar Land TX

234

47

22

 

54:46.0

54:51.2

8:04/M

2

Xiaoxia Nie

175

40

61

10:45.4

1:05:31.5

1:05:37.1

9:39/M

3

Susan Hlavinka

203

46

70

12:36.2

1:07:22.2

1:07:45.4

9:58/M

4

Tricia Potts

184

45

73

13:45.9

1:08:32.0

1:08:56.2

10:08/M

5

Taffy Odom Sugar Land TX

86

45

75

14:43.7

1:09:29.8

1:09:38.3

10:14/M

6

Paula Guillory Sugar Land TX

26

46

78

14:58.8

1:09:44.9

1:10:02.1

10:18/M

7

Diana L Garcia

209

43

80

15:08.9

1:09:55.0

1:09:57.2

10:17/M

8

Vicky Janecek

152

41

81

15:57.7

1:10:43.8

1:11:07.7

10:28/M

9

Karen Rejsek East Bernard TX

140

42

84

17:15.0

1:12:01.1

1:12:25.1

10:39/M

10

Patty Godfrey Sugar Land TX

242

45

86

17:38.9

1:12:25.0

1:12:35.2

10:40/M

11

Amy Villasenor

35

47

87

17:45.4

1:12:31.5

1:12:39.5

10:41/M

12

Sheila Cook Spring TX

164

46

88

18:15.4

1:13:01.5

1:13:08.0

10:45/M

13

Susan Svatek

161

45

90

18:30.9

1:13:17.0

1:13:26.1

10:48/M

14

Maggie Maybit

240

43

92

18:44.0

1:13:30.1

1:13:34.4

10:49/M

15

Kim Johnson

120

47

93

18:54.7

1:13:40.8

1:14:02.2

10:53/M

16

Karen Davenport

210

47

95

20:07.6

1:14:53.7

1:15:14.3

11:04/M

17

Donna Villarreal Sugar Land TX

23

40

97

20:40.9

1:15:27.0

1:15:42.1

11:08/M

18

Deina Artaeaga

178

44

101

21:01.1

1:15:47.1

1:16:18.7

11:13/M

19

Natalie Mica

174

43

107

22:31.3

1:17:17.4

1:17:40.5

11:25/M

20

Donna Parke

127

41

109

23:41.0

1:18:27.1

1:18:35.0

11:33/M

21

Lisa O'Tool

118

40

110

23:53.7

1:18:39.8

1:19:05.3

11:38/M

22

Annette Powell

3

49

113

24:30.8

1:19:16.9

1:19:21.9

11:40/M

23

Kelly Rodgers

250

42

115

25:11.3

1:19:57.4

1:20:27.5

11:50/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Kaplan Houston TX

103

46

24

 

54:54.2

54:57.4

8:05/M

2

John Deltatto

207

44

27

0:25.8

55:20.1

55:38.5

8:11/M

3

Mario Arias

241

44

38

4:26.8

59:21.1

59:25.6

8:44/M

4

Dennis Wittry Sugar Land TX

180

41

40

4:57.9

59:52.1

1:00:02.2

8:50/M

5

Kele Arteaga

179

48

41

5:01.4

59:55.7

1:00:11.9

8:51/M

6

John Roach Pearland TX

100

43

42

5:01.9

59:56.1

1:00:02.8

8:50/M

7

Calvin Emanuel

131

40

50

7:04.9

1:01:59.2

1:02:07.2

9:08/M

8

King Banerjee

50

40

52

7:13.0

1:02:07.3

1:02:16.6

9:09/M

9

Lee Odom Sugar Land TX

85

41

54

7:23.2

1:02:17.4

1:02:25.2

9:11/M

10

Blake Hambleton Missouri City TX

171

46

85

17:30.7

1:12:24.9

1:12:34.9

10:40/M

11

Michael Salyer Sugar Land TX

91

44

100

20:47.4

1:15:41.7

1:15:55.1

11:10/M

12

Chris Abramski

28

41

119

26:42.0

1:21:36.3

1:21:58.1

12:03/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Yong Collins Richmond TX

222

56

19

 

53:39.4

53:46.4

7:54/M

2

Kathleen Townsell

170

53

46

7:22.1

1:01:01.5

1:01:07.6

8:59/M

3

Laura Warren

137

57

71

13:54.2

1:07:33.6

1:07:39.4

9:57/M

4

Laurie Speck

202

50

96

21:15.0

1:14:54.4

1:15:14.5

11:04/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Fry Edward

219

56

4

 

44:05.8

44:07.7

6:29/M

2

Robert Hale Cypress TX

158

51

9

4:32.3

48:38.1

48:43.0

7:10/M

3

Andy Cox Richmond TX

224

56

31

13:18.5

57:24.3

57:33.1

8:28/M

4

Kevin Farley

167

51

48

17:26.1

1:01:31.9

1:01:40.6

9:04/M

5

Larry Stryk

123

52

62

21:34.1

1:05:39.9

1:05:46.0

9:40/M

6

Marcel De Souza

130

55

118

36:50.0

1:20:55.8

1:21:25.1

11:58/M

 
Top

Male 60 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Peter Mullin Houston TX

211

60

2

 

43:50.1

43:51.8

6:27/M

2

Thomas Griffin

223

66

35

14:25.5

58:15.6

58:25.2

8:35/M

3

John Herod

52

61

60

21:40.3

1:05:30.5

1:05:40.2

9:39/M

4

Larry Despain

212

65

79

25:57.9

1:09:48.1

1:10:01.7

10:18/M

5

John Orsborn San Antonio TX

176

63

105

32:59.7

1:16:49.8

1:17:01.7

11:20/M