Ridge Point 5K and 10K

Age Group Results

May 05, 2012


Results by Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0- 6 7-10 11-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-98 99-99
Women: 0- 6 7-10 11-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-98 99-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meredith Streeter 220 12 11   21:48.5 21:48.5 7:01/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leila Haas 138 41 39   26:16.5 26:16.5 8:27/M
Top

Female 6 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandi Ambres 173 0 144   35:50.5 36:25.9 11:34/M
Top

Female 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maddie Livingston 100 9 24   24:51.4 24:54.4 8:01/M
2 Madison Mott 181 10 41 2:11.5 27:03.0 27:14.1 8:44/M
3 Victoria Esquivel 58 10 65 4:16.9 29:08.4 29:16.0 9:24/M
4 Cassidy Lapp 207 10 143 10:48.7 35:40.2 36:08.3 11:30/M
5 Olivia Haas 140 9 147 11:25.0 36:16.5 36:19.2 11:42/M
6 Taylor Jacobs 1 9 148 11:26.9 36:18.4 36:21.5 11:43/M
7 Jenna Von Boeckmann 98 9 166 13:06.4 37:57.8 38:29.6 12:15/M
8 Drew Beckelman 24 8 171 13:41.5 38:33.0 39:15.5 12:26/M
9 Kaylee Perkinson 118 10 173 14:02.7 38:54.2 39:08.5 12:33/M
10 Ashley Lapp 208 10 187 17:26.3 42:17.8 42:42.0 13:38/M
11 Taylor Tagliarino 382 7 201 19:46.2 44:37.7 45:07.0 14:24/M
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Breanna Sullivan 129 15 12   22:04.5 22:05.6 7:07/M
2 Zoey Pawlik 176 15 33 3:29.8 25:34.3 25:37.5 8:15/M
3 Noelle Abraham 200 15 34 3:32.2 25:36.7 25:39.4 8:15/M
4 Emily Pantera 1031 14 37 4:00.9 26:05.5 26:13.9 8:25/M
5 Kaitlyn Glascock 224 14 44 5:26.8 27:31.3 27:33.3 8:53/M
6 Sara Bartczak 26 15 45 5:26.9 27:31.5 27:35.1 8:53/M
7 Jaylyn Samspon 225 15 53 5:53.9 27:58.5 27:58.5 9:01/M
8 Gabrielle Metoyer 209 14 54 5:54.1 27:58.6 28:00.7 9:01/M
9 Alex Thompson 229 14 58 6:20.4 28:24.9 28:28.7 9:10/M
10 Aurora McMillen 17 15 62 6:38.9 28:43.4 28:46.7 9:16/M
11 Emily Howell 217 15 73 8:04.2 30:08.7 30:11.4 9:43/M
12 Cassidy Schulze 171 15 90 9:36.3 31:40.8 32:02.4 10:13/M
13 Katie Zvonek 66 11 108 10:51.7 32:56.2 33:05.0 10:37/M
14 Tia Tanner 126 13 117 11:20.7 33:25.2 33:39.7 10:47/M
15 Anna Marie Duym 192 11 121 11:28.2 33:32.7 33:43.7 10:49/M
16 Noah Haas 139 11 124 11:36.6 33:41.1 33:43.3 10:52/M
17 Clare Weber 388 12 139 13:14.4 35:18.9 35:36.3 11:23/M
18 Meredith Streeter 233 12 153 14:47.1 36:51.6 37:01.4 11:53/M
19 Megan Gonzalez 92 15 158 15:13.4 37:17.9 37:50.3 12:02/M
20 Kendal Fowler 99 12 170 16:21.1 38:25.7 38:39.8 12:24/M
21 Kellie Day 183 15 208 25:08.1 47:12.6 47:55.7 15:14/M
22 Alexa Mdyneaux 261 14 209 25:09.2 47:13.7 47:56.3 15:14/M
23 Carissa Serrano 167 15 219 28:44.8 50:49.4 51:31.2 16:24/M
24 Jaya Vaden 35 15 220 28:44.9 50:49.5 51:31.3 16:24/M
25 Madison Grover 89 15 237 35:25.6 57:30.1 58:14.2 18:33/M
26 Tamia Garrett 59 15 239 35:28.7 57:33.2 58:15.6 18:34/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Deluca 228 16 20   23:35.8 23:38.1 7:36/M
2 Madeline Camp 213 16 28 1:48.3 25:24.1 25:27.1 8:12/M
3 Alexis Brown 1011 16 57 4:46.9 28:22.7 28:25.5 9:09/M
4 Caroline Miller 108 19 84 7:37.6 31:13.5 31:32.8 10:04/M
5 Darian Echevarria 271 17 93 8:17.2 31:53.0 31:56.1 10:17/M
6 Meghan Brady 206 16 99 8:28.4 32:04.2 32:07.3 10:21/M
7 Melissa Nyers 276 16 118 9:51.8 33:27.6 33:31.2 10:47/M
8 Kayley George 143 17 120 9:51.8 33:27.6 33:50.9 10:47/M
9 Camila Albo 44 16 131 10:47.4 34:23.2 34:31.7 11:05/M
10 Abigail Geisler 70 16 149 13:07.5 36:43.3 36:51.8 11:51/M
11 Chelsey Thomas 253 16 222 27:55.1 51:31.0 51:31.0 16:37/M
12 Courtney Elliot 270 17 236 33:52.9 57:28.8 58:12.9 18:32/M
13 Nicole Dupin 226 16 238 33:54.4 57:30.2 58:13.9 18:33/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angela Cooper 56 28 47   27:39.3 27:47.8 8:55/M
2 Renee Golobay 162 30 82 3:28.3 31:07.6 31:34.4 10:02/M
3 Ashley Govella 374 23 145 8:30.6 36:09.9 36:20.6 11:40/M
4 Ashley Shelton 3 29 146 8:33.5 36:12.8 36:28.2 11:41/M
5 Joanilys Perez 240 21 152 9:04.9 36:44.2 36:54.5 11:51/M
6 Emily Ma 165 29 165 10:18.1 37:57.4 38:29.6 12:15/M
7 Marie Sims 269 28 190 15:25.0 43:04.3 43:49.0 13:54/M
8 Katie Coudron 381 30 217 22:41.9 50:21.2 50:55.8 16:15/M
9 Susanna Schroeder 195 26 240 29:56.7 57:36.0 58:16.0 18:35/M
10 April Dober 71 25 244 31:26.8 59:06.1 59:54.1 19:04/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sheila Vuckovic 79 35 30   25:25.9 25:32.6 8:12/M
2 Amy Amadi 227 35 52 2:29.1 27:55.0 28:00.9 9:00/M
3 Jennifer Harris Stafford TX 256 34 55 2:46.9 28:12.8 28:18.1 9:06/M
4 Christina Serna-Blanco 75 33 56 2:54.2 28:20.1 28:24.2 9:08/M
5 Shalaena Trainor 221 34 59 3:00.7 28:26.6 28:47.3 9:10/M
6 Jacqueline Haley 31 31 77 5:12.0 30:38.0 30:43.8 9:53/M
7 Michele Samaniego 114 38 91 6:21.7 31:47.6 32:11.1 10:15/M
8 Hillary Maxheimer 204 32 94 6:29.4 31:55.3 32:07.9 10:18/M
9 Dana Wicker 242 32 95 6:32.5 31:58.5 32:12.9 10:19/M
10 Sarah Reckers 12 34 96 6:35.8 32:01.8 32:16.9 10:20/M
11 Shannon Vossos 33 35 98 6:37.0 32:02.9 32:37.4 10:20/M
12 Lori Bender 81 32 101 6:42.3 32:08.2 32:22.8 10:22/M
13 Brandi Cabiro 18 37 106 7:17.0 32:43.0 33:18.3 10:33/M
14 Cindy Aguirre 263 38 109 7:35.6 33:01.6 33:20.3 10:39/M
15 Sharon Tanner Missouri City TX 123 39 122 8:14.0 33:40.0 33:54.1 10:52/M
16 Kymberly Le 190 37 132 8:59.3 34:25.2 34:48.7 11:06/M
17 Amber Marino 104 32 133 9:08.5 34:34.5 34:55.4 11:09/M
18 Julie Hardy 84 37 135 9:24.8 34:50.7 35:18.1 11:14/M
19 Amy Weber 389 37 140 9:53.4 35:19.4 35:36.5 11:24/M
20 Melissa Jackson 205 39 141 9:53.6 35:19.5 35:39.6 11:24/M
21 Jacque Wenske 191 31 154 11:25.9 36:51.8 37:37.8 11:53/M
22 Jobeth Lira 182 36 155 11:31.9 36:57.9 37:43.7 11:55/M
23 Sandra Moore 252 33 157 11:35.6 37:01.5 37:15.5 11:56/M
24 Amy Trout 392 33 162 12:08.3 37:34.2 38:05.0 12:07/M
25 Alejandra Mileo 131 39 163 12:15.4 37:41.3 37:59.8 12:09/M
26 Jennifer Beckelman 23 40 172 13:14.6 38:40.6 39:23.3 12:28/M
27 Shana Kutac 113 35 175 13:44.5 39:10.4 39:40.2 12:38/M
28 Danielle Carr 8 31 177 14:06.8 39:32.8 39:48.4 12:45/M
29 Kathy Richards 85 38 180 15:08.8 40:34.8 41:13.6 13:05/M
30 Jeremy Aganon 244 37 183 15:43.4 41:09.3 41:40.4 13:16/M
31 Carly Darnell 151 32 191 17:38.4 43:04.4 43:49.0 13:54/M
32 Sherry Von Boeckmann 93 40 195 17:39.4 43:05.3 43:37.9 13:54/M
33 Lyvia Tomas 101 39 197 17:52.8 43:18.8 43:35.0 13:58/M
34 Jennifer Roehm 40 39 200 18:13.1 43:39.1 43:57.5 14:05/M
35 Lisa Tagliarino 383 40 202 19:12.0 44:38.0 45:07.0 14:24/M
36 Wendy Householder 47 33 203 19:24.0 44:49.9 45:01.2 14:27/M
37 Simona Caples 77 40 206 20:59.6 46:25.5 46:32.2 14:58/M
38 Deborah Swallers 178 35 210 22:16.7 47:42.7 47:53.5 15:23/M
39 Cicley Alexander 373 32 215 23:38.4 49:04.4 49:55.5 15:50/M
40 Megan Legrue 164 32 216 23:38.6 49:04.5 49:42.2 15:50/M
41 Jennifer Corfman 159 38 218 25:19.2 50:45.2 51:37.2 16:22/M
42 Asha Riley 384 37 223 26:19.0 51:45.0 52:09.1 16:42/M
43 Ezili Perez-White 197 36 225 26:33.1 51:59.1 52:11.3 16:46/M
44 Wendy McCarthy 120 33 241 33:29.5 58:55.5 59:45.4 19:00/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jannine Thompson 152 42 64   29:07.3 29:34.2 9:24/M
2 Cindy Allerman 20 48 75 1:15.5 30:22.8 30:39.5 9:48/M
3 Paige Day 184 45 80 1:52.8 31:00.1 31:24.2 10:00/M
4 Kate Sotelo-Lemos 11 43 97 2:55.3 32:02.6 32:37.3 10:20/M
5 Tessie Montgomery 86 44 107 3:39.5 32:46.8 33:16.8 10:34/M
6 Laura Downing 105 42 112 3:59.2 33:06.5 33:20.3 10:41/M
7 Traci Heineman 63 45 127 4:48.6 33:55.9 34:21.6 10:56/M
8 Melissa Vargas 141 41 179 11:05.8 40:13.1 40:39.5 12:58/M
9 Jill Parker 391 48 181 11:30.1 40:37.4 40:47.4 13:06/M
10 Tracey Medlock 393 41 188 13:20.4 42:27.7 43:16.1 13:42/M
11 Susanna Jakubik 2 42 204 16:34.8 45:42.1 45:42.1 14:45/M
12 Mary Menchaca 10 42 205 17:14.5 46:21.8 47:04.9 14:57/M
13 Vetta Brown 394 43 212 18:52.1 47:59.4 48:47.7 15:29/M
14 Bonita Billings Missouri City TX 267 42 213 19:09.9 48:17.2 48:47.6 15:35/M
15 Davida Alexander-Green 157 41 224 22:38.8 51:46.1 52:11.2 16:42/M
16 Christy McComb 9 42 226 23:59.9 53:07.2 53:38.1 17:08/M
17 Beth Howell 13 42 227 24:01.6 53:08.9 53:39.2 17:08/M
18 Karen Mitchell 87 49 228 25:01.0 54:08.3 54:49.3 17:28/M
19 Vickie McMillen 16 42 229 25:04.4 54:11.8 54:50.0 17:29/M
20 Katherine Krueger 179 45 230 25:21.3 54:28.6 55:09.4 17:34/M
21 Courtney Martin 41 42 231 25:58.3 55:05.6 55:42.5 17:46/M
22 Dana Kellar 45 49 232 26:30.0 55:37.3 56:13.5 17:56/M
23 Melissa Noel 88 41 233 26:40.5 55:47.8 56:13.4 18:00/M
24 Shaun Thomas 210 44 235 28:11.6 57:18.9 57:18.9 18:29/M
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rose Duckworth 163 57 81   31:02.7 31:29.2 10:01/M
2 Eileen Miller 107 51 85 0:11.0 31:13.8 31:33.0 10:04/M
3 Pam McGuffin 189 51 182 9:50.2 40:53.0 41:15.2 13:11/M
4 Kim Icenhower 238 52 185 10:25.3 41:28.1 42:05.1 13:23/M
5 Lynn Newman 30 56 194 12:02.3 43:05.0 43:38.1 13:54/M
6 Barb Reynolds 91 59 196 12:07.3 43:10.1 43:32.6 13:55/M
7 Mary Ann Tye 251 52 207 15:53.1 46:55.8 47:31.1 15:08/M
Top

Female 61+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liz Folds 6 63 186   41:45.4 42:10.5 13:28/M
2 Georgia Shaw 42 61 211 6:06.3 47:51.8 48:27.3 15:26/M
3 Darlene Human 156 62 243 17:11.3 58:56.8 59:44.3 19:01/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordan Davies 400 17 1   19:26.3 19:26.3 6:16/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kurt Pepper 50 53 2   19:32.6 19:32.6 6:18/M
Top

Male 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Esquivel 57 8 42   27:07.0 27:14.0 8:45/M
2 Spencer Jones 262 8 51 0:45.7 27:52.8 28:12.8 8:59/M
3 Gavin Samaniego 116 8 72 2:41.6 29:48.6 30:09.1 9:37/M
4 Jackson Fisher 110 10 128 6:49.6 33:56.7 34:09.8 10:57/M
5 Ryan Beckelman 25 10 161 10:25.2 37:32.2 37:45.0 12:06/M
6 Mason Burghart 175 9 176 12:25.4 39:32.4 39:43.9 12:45/M
7 Jack Roehm 39 8 189 15:46.9 42:54.0 43:11.7 13:50/M
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zaen Rodriguez 250 14 8   21:33.8 21:35.3 6:57/M
2 Colton Contorno 177 15 16 1:09.9 22:43.8 22:45.5 7:20/M
3 Matthew Booker 249 14 22 2:28.5 24:02.4 24:07.9 7:45/M
4 Carter Roehm 37 13 31 3:52.0 25:25.9 25:45.3 8:12/M
5 Matthew Thompson 153 11 36 4:30.6 26:04.5 26:07.1 8:25/M
6 Dahari Morgan 196 15 49 6:10.1 27:44.0 27:51.7 8:57/M
7 Stephen Buttler 193 15 66 7:40.5 29:14.4 29:21.4 9:26/M
8 Kevin Pepper 51 14 67 7:44.1 29:18.0 29:37.7 9:27/M
9 Dillion Pawlik 272 12 79 9:22.7 30:56.6 30:59.3 9:59/M
10 Lamar Tanner 124 11 83 9:36.1 31:10.0 31:12.5 10:03/M
11 Nicholas Roehm 38 11 86 9:42.8 31:16.7 31:30.1 10:05/M
12 Nick Nieto 185 15 87 9:50.8 31:24.7 31:32.1 10:08/M
13 Leonardo Solorzano 368 14 88 10:06.4 31:40.3 31:46.2 10:13/M
14 Jesus Aguirre 265 12 114 11:36.9 33:10.8 33:24.5 10:42/M
15 Vernon Huggans 212 11 123 12:06.6 33:40.4 33:43.0 10:52/M
16 Jake Sniffin 203 11 126 12:20.1 33:54.0 33:59.0 10:56/M
17 Austin Jordan Canales 121 12 130 12:41.6 34:15.5 34:19.4 11:03/M
18 Sean Burns 370 11 151 15:10.1 36:44.0 37:27.9 11:51/M
19 Joshua Aganon 245 11 184 19:35.5 41:09.4 41:40.4 13:16/M
20 Adam Von Boeckmann 95 11 193 21:31.0 43:04.9 43:36.4 13:54/M
21 Dallas Justin Canales 122 11 234 34:18.2 55:52.1 55:56.7 18:01/M
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Newell 133 16 10   21:41.3 21:41.8 7:00/M
2 Nathan Pantera 1032 16 13 0:23.7 22:05.1 22:05.8 7:07/M
3 Hunter Alexander 1072 16 14 0:27.1 22:08.4 22:08.8 7:08/M
4 Adam Berman 111 16 17 1:13.1 22:54.4 22:56.1 7:23/M
5 Rhys Turner 399 16 19 1:16.6 22:57.9 22:58.0 7:24/M
6 Mark Roman 219 17 23 2:55.3 24:36.6 24:36.6 7:56/M
7 Gerry Manuel Jr 170 16 27 3:21.8 25:03.2 25:04.4 8:05/M
8 David Hughes 372 16 78 9:01.6 30:43.0 30:59.2 9:55/M
9 Bryan Edwards 43 16 89 9:59.1 31:40.4 32:03.7 10:13/M
10 Carson Randolph 103 16 113 11:26.1 33:07.5 33:30.0 10:41/M
11 Haden Calvert 74 16 134 13:02.2 34:43.6 35:00.7 11:12/M
12 Jordan Richardson 266 17 150 15:02.2 36:43.6 36:52.2 11:51/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Phil Dober 68 25 3   20:30.6 20:31.6 6:37/M
2 Sam Hulse 378 23 4 0:06.3 20:37.0 20:37.9 6:39/M
3 Drew Graham 243 29 5 0:20.8 20:51.5 20:51.7 6:44/M
4 Chris Kelly Sugar Land TX 254 29 7 0:46.3 21:17.0 21:21.8 6:52/M
5 Derek Ruthardt 274 28 63 8:15.7 28:46.4 28:54.1 9:17/M
6 Patrick Hogan Conroe TX 32 28 69 9:04.5 29:35.1 29:35.1 9:33/M
7 Damian Leblanc 258 29 105 12:10.2 32:40.9 33:03.4 10:32/M
8 Tabari Moore Cypress TX 161 26 129 13:43.5 34:14.1 34:18.2 11:03/M
9 Ernesto Rausa 166 30 167 17:28.1 37:58.7 38:30.9 12:15/M
10 Cody Coudron 380 28 214 27:57.1 48:27.8 49:02.4 15:38/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dylan Russell Missouri City TX 379 38 6   21:14.3 21:15.8 6:51/M
2 Bobby Darnell Sugar Land TX 150 33 15 1:13.6 22:27.9 22:28.8 7:15/M
3 Robert Garcia Friendswood TX 199 36 18 1:41.4 22:55.7 23:03.7 7:24/M
4 Luis Blanco Cypress TX 149 40 21 2:35.1 23:49.4 23:54.2 7:41/M
5 Jeremy Trainor 222 31 46 6:23.2 27:37.5 28:37.8 8:55/M
6 Daniel Perez 180 37 48 6:27.7 27:42.0 27:53.9 8:56/M
7 Aaron MacIk 60 31 60 7:16.0 28:30.4 28:36.7 9:12/M
8 Lohn Zylicz 168 40 71 8:34.2 29:48.5 30:09.4 9:37/M
9 Darren Tanner 125 40 92 10:35.5 31:49.8 32:03.7 10:16/M
10 Thomas Smith 46 37 103 11:01.8 32:16.1 32:49.4 10:25/M
11 Brent Siebeneck 127 31 116 12:08.6 33:23.0 33:37.9 10:46/M
12 Robert Reckers 49 34 137 13:54.8 35:09.2 35:24.6 11:20/M
13 Justin Becker Sugar Land TX 255 32 142 14:23.9 35:38.3 36:11.7 11:30/M
14 Clinton Bazil 257 36 156 15:46.8 37:01.2 37:23.5 11:56/M
15 Kevin Kutac 115 34 160 16:12.7 37:27.0 37:55.9 12:05/M
16 Keith Von Boeckmann 97 40 168 16:46.3 38:00.7 38:32.7 12:15/M
17 Keith Von Boeckmann 96 40 192 21:50.1 43:04.4 43:37.8 13:54/M
18 Michael McCarthy 119 35 242 37:42.0 58:56.4 59:45.3 19:01/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Seth Barron 28 43 9   21:34.0 21:37.7 6:57/M
2 Mark Garvin Friendswood TX 259 49 25 3:18.9 24:53.0 24:56.4 8:02/M
3 Shane Vicknair 1025 42 29 3:51.5 25:25.5 25:27.5 8:12/M
4 Greg Roehm 36 41 32 3:53.4 25:27.4 25:46.6 8:13/M
5 Dean Haas 137 42 38 4:34.0 26:08.1 26:12.5 8:26/M
6 Jack Booker 248 49 40 5:08.0 26:42.0 26:47.6 8:37/M
7 Vladimir Grechka 194 50 43 5:37.1 27:11.1 27:23.7 8:46/M
8 Rob Allerman 21 42 61 7:00.8 28:34.8 28:51.1 9:13/M
9 Terry Huey 132 50 68 7:49.9 29:23.9 29:35.5 9:29/M
10 Gary Bushman 275 50 74 8:36.6 30:10.6 30:30.4 9:44/M
11 Roger Hoover 186 45 76 8:54.1 30:28.2 30:49.1 9:50/M
12 Brett Sniffin 117 41 100 10:32.5 32:06.5 32:08.4 10:21/M
13 Shawn Griffin 147 43 104 10:43.9 32:17.9 32:39.0 10:25/M
14 Jimbo Downing 106 43 111 11:32.3 33:06.3 33:20.0 10:41/M
15 Jon Bartczak 27 42 115 11:38.5 33:12.5 33:47.7 10:43/M
16 Clint George Missouri City TX 142 45 119 11:53.6 33:27.6 33:50.7 10:47/M
17 Robert Calvert 73 49 136 13:23.9 34:58.0 35:16.9 11:17/M
18 Tom Zvonek 65 47 138 13:39.7 35:13.7 35:23.1 11:22/M
19 Avejandro Aguirre 264 48 159 15:48.5 37:22.6 37:41.6 12:03/M
20 Thomas Burghart 174 43 164 16:17.0 37:51.0 38:02.9 12:13/M
21 Arnie Jimenez 22 41 198 22:04.7 43:38.8 44:04.9 14:05/M
22 Mario Villarreal 215 43 199 22:05.0 43:39.0 44:05.0 14:05/M
23 Paul White 198 43 221 29:43.9 51:17.9 51:26.4 16:33/M
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Merenda Seabrook TX 34 57 26   24:58.1 25:01.8 8:03/M
2 John Lastrapes 386 53 35 1:06.2 26:04.3 26:14.7 8:25/M
3 Mark Rubal 64 51 50 2:48.3 27:46.4 28:04.1 8:57/M
4 Randall Cooper 136 55 102 7:13.8 32:11.9 32:24.2 10:23/M
5 Greg Parker 390 52 110 8:04.4 33:02.5 33:12.4 10:39/M
6 Charles Johnson 102 51 125 8:53.0 33:51.1 34:14.2 10:55/M
7 Al Berman 112 55 169 13:24.6 38:22.8 38:55.2 12:23/M
8 Lee Dornes 62 57 178 14:44.6 39:42.8 40:09.9 12:48/M
9 Gary Cooper 260 57 245 36:38.8 1:01:37.0 1:01:37.0 19:53/M
Top

Male 61 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Mangan Missouri City TX 223 70 70   29:35.7 29:38.4 9:33/M
2 Ed Rather 187 70 174 9:22.3 38:58.0 39:22.8 12:34/M