Reindeer 5K

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chelsea Hill League City TX 144 26 6   20:41.5 20:43.6 6:41/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Robbins 195 41 1   17:22.3 17:22.3 5:36/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Hammond 166 11 72   31:05.7 31:07.9 10:02/M
2 Kerstyn Larson 99 11 123 5:23.7 36:29.4 36:39.7 11:49/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Robbins 197 10 5   20:17.1 20:17.1 6:33/M
2 Reece Negrete 25 11 18 3:34.6 23:51.7 23:52.6 7:42/M
3 Jake Cruz 122 11 28 5:22.4 25:39.5 25:47.5 8:19/M
4 Wesley Denson 44 10 79 11:28.8 31:45.9 31:56.8 10:18/M
5 Griffin Snapka 20 10 92 12:48.9 33:06.1 33:09.5 10:42/M
6 Erik Blome 207 7 178 29:18.2 49:35.3 49:35.3 16:00/M
7 Julian Castro 126 5 223 46:59.2 1:07:16.3 1:07:42.1 21:50/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grace Snapka 19 13 13   23:21.2 23:22.9 7:32/M
2 Megan Phillips 107 14 45 3:37.3 26:58.6 26:59.8 8:42/M
3 Sarah Junco 224 12 48 4:09.9 27:31.2 27:34.2 8:54/M
4 Julia Larsn 98 14 91 9:42.7 33:04.0 33:15.8 10:44/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Robbins 196 12 3   18:08.0 18:08.0 5:51/M
2 Thai Lien 142 13 9 3:50.6 21:58.6 21:59.3 7:05/M
3 Jack Roark 187 14 36 8:08.9 26:17.0 26:18.7 8:29/M
4 Jordan Stanley League City TX 231 12 43 8:41.6 26:49.7 27:13.8 8:47/M
5 Ethan Hammond 47 14 50 9:36.1 27:44.2 27:44.2 8:57/M
6 Bobby Brown 256 14 65 12:07.5 30:15.5 30:23.6 9:48/M
7 Zachary Rodriguez 216 13 70 12:36.4 30:44.5 31:03.7 10:01/M
8 Hunter Bowen 185 13 89 14:50.5 32:58.5 32:58.5 10:38/M
9 John Kramer 161 14 125 18:35.7 36:43.8 36:52.2 11:54/M
10 Adam Virgilio 221 12 179 31:31.5 49:39.6 49:40.8 16:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Taryn Otto 228 17 7   21:17.8 21:18.6 6:52/M
2 Hannah VanEgmond 94 17 24 3:30.4 24:48.3 24:54.2 8:02/M
3 Abbey Dorman 74 16 40 5:12.9 26:30.7 26:31.6 8:33/M
4 Carmen Junco-Chavez 222 15 49 6:14.1 27:31.9 27:32.5 8:53/M
5 Felicia Aguirre 213 17 66 8:58.2 30:16.0 30:22.6 9:48/M
6 Malleigh Ebel 217 15 68 9:00.3 30:18.1 30:28.0 9:50/M
7 Maria Carbajal Barahona 177 18 83 10:35.5 31:53.4 32:00.8 10:19/M
8 Kari Langford 147 17 87 10:45.8 32:03.6 32:10.9 10:23/M
9 Julia Brito 140 18 121 14:38.4 35:56.3 36:13.0 11:41/M
10 Meg Schatte 134 15 157 23:56.5 45:14.4 45:20.6 14:37/M
11 Melissa Gomez 247 17 168 26:17.3 47:35.1 47:48.4 15:25/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Castillo 174 17 2   17:56.1 17:56.1 5:47/M
2 Ricky Gomez Jr. 214 19 8 3:50.8 21:46.9 21:47.4 7:02/M
3 Jacob Barcenas 179 18 14 5:26.8 23:22.9 23:29.3 7:35/M
4 Seth Hall 66 15 16 5:42.2 23:38.3 23:44.8 7:39/M
5 Alexander Rodriguez 215 15 30 7:50.5 25:46.6 25:46.6 8:19/M
6 Dominik Crucian 227 15 59 11:02.9 28:59.1 28:59.1 9:21/M
7 Lance Berrones 113 15 84 13:57.8 31:54.0 32:03.9 10:20/M
8 Panagiotis Deverikos 103 15 85 13:58.3 31:54.5 32:04.2 10:21/M
9 Christopher Morales League City TX 105 16 222 47:27.1 1:05:23.3 1:05:23.3 21:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vanessa Rodriguez 167 29 108   35:01.4 35:15.4 11:22/M
2 Luz Lopez 83 24 109 0:06.8 35:08.3 35:21.2 11:24/M
3 Cara Mapp 218 27 117 0:44.4 35:45.9 36:04.3 11:38/M
4 Ileana Cerda 84 25 146 8:34.0 43:35.5 43:47.5 14:07/M
5 Meaghan Peters 88 28 181 14:55.1 49:56.6 50:17.4 16:13/M
6 Rosa Mezu 248 27 200 18:56.7 53:58.1 54:11.8 17:29/M
7 Sara Saxon 29 23 201 19:31.1 54:32.6 54:53.8 17:42/M
8 Stacy Saxon 28 27 202 19:31.8 54:33.3 54:53.8 17:42/M
9 Diana Morales 110 23 218 29:34.3 1:04:35.7 1:04:35.7 20:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Johnny Phelps 119 28 10   22:01.5 22:05.5 7:07/M
2 Joshua Rake Webster TX 53 25 46 5:02.3 27:03.8 27:11.4 8:46/M
3 Seth Mapp 257 24 118 13:46.4 35:48.0 36:03.8 11:38/M
4 Juventino Meza 249 27 132 15:49.1 37:50.7 38:05.1 12:17/M
5 Nathanlee Tran 178 25 221 43:21.2 1:05:22.8 1:05:22.8 21:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LeeAnn Hillbrich 220 31 33   26:07.2 26:09.5 8:26/M
2 Danielle Braffett 118 38 37 0:10.0 26:17.2 26:29.5 8:33/M
3 Kelly Sebelius 120 39 52 1:51.4 27:58.7 28:04.2 9:03/M
4 Samantha Harrell 76 34 104 8:49.6 34:56.9 35:15.8 11:22/M
5 Kelly Guempel 135 36 105 8:49.7 34:57.0 35:15.0 11:22/M
6 Amanda Lightfoot League City TX 182 33 110 9:03.3 35:10.5 35:40.3 11:30/M
7 Ashley Orr Kemah TX 108 30 116 9:37.8 35:45.0 36:04.9 11:38/M
8 Kristin Konvicka 253 35 131 11:40.8 37:48.1 37:53.6 12:13/M
9 Melanie Holifield League City TX 232 37 145 17:19.9 43:27.2 43:51.7 14:09/M
10 Jessie Kuykendall 2 35 153 18:38.3 44:45.5 44:48.8 14:27/M
11 Karima Reed 30 38 160 19:35.1 45:42.3 46:06.0 14:52/M
12 Sarah Ostriyznick 155 35 170 21:40.4 47:47.6 47:56.2 15:28/M
13 Alexa Rearick 246 31 183 24:32.8 50:40.0 50:45.3 16:22/M
14 Brooke Lakner 6 35 206 29:12.7 55:19.9 55:42.6 17:58/M
15 Cherie Oubre League City TX 78 38 211 31:23.9 57:31.1 57:48.8 18:39/M
16 Jennifer Smith-Castro 124 39 224 41:11.3 1:07:18.6 1:07:42.3 21:50/M
17 Melissa Medina Houston TX 236 36 226 41:33.3 1:07:40.5 1:07:50.9 21:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mana Vautier Houston TX 102 35 4   19:52.7 20:11.7 6:31/M
2 Raymond Kimbrell 40 30 29 5:52.8 25:45.5 26:12.0 8:27/M
3 Jason Bright 69 37 31 6:06.7 25:59.4 26:03.4 8:24/M
4 John Nguyen 70 36 32 6:08.5 26:01.2 26:04.2 8:25/M
5 Quang Vu 139 35 34 6:19.6 26:12.3 26:12.5 8:27/M
6 Jacob Hillbrich 219 31 41 6:38.6 26:31.3 26:33.8 8:34/M
7 Brian Lightfoot 254 34 107 15:06.1 34:58.8 35:28.3 11:26/M
8 David Tieman 242 30 147 24:05.9 43:58.6 44:08.2 14:14/M
9 Jason Reynolds 252 37 214 38:33.1 58:25.8 58:58.4 19:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debra Barker Dayton 233 43 15   23:33.9 23:35.2 7:36/M
2 Katie Spicer 192 40 21 0:57.4 24:31.4 24:34.4 7:55/M
3 Margaret VANEGMOND 92 49 35 2:41.7 26:15.7 26:21.9 8:30/M
4 Tarah Castleberry 52 43 44 3:23.8 26:57.8 27:04.9 8:44/M
5 Karen Mooney 127 45 51 4:22.8 27:56.8 27:59.2 9:02/M
6 Annemieke Pot 225 44 55 4:48.3 28:22.3 28:24.1 9:10/M
7 Gina Gallagher 117 43 73 7:33.8 31:07.8 31:17.4 10:05/M
8 Dana Babineaux 111 42 75 7:53.2 31:27.2 31:32.1 10:10/M
9 Patricia Denson 43 48 82 8:18.2 31:52.2 32:00.7 10:19/M
10 Amy Falconi 95 45 95 9:42.0 33:16.0 33:20.4 10:45/M
11 Taryn Chastain 21 45 96 9:42.3 33:16.3 33:20.8 10:45/M
12 Sheila Hall 65 46 106 11:24.6 34:58.6 35:24.2 11:25/M
13 Cindy Snapka 17 49 122 12:47.0 36:21.0 36:24.4 11:45/M
14 Trecia Rodgers 250 47 137 15:46.0 39:20.0 39:32.8 12:45/M
15 Theresa Larson 96 47 150 21:00.6 44:34.6 44:46.8 14:26/M
16 Karen Barcenas 229 48 166 23:25.1 46:59.1 47:02.7 15:10/M
17 Vicki Lundy Dickinson TX 45 44 175 25:09.9 48:43.9 48:57.1 15:47/M
18 Tiffany Bargar 255 47 185 27:49.1 51:23.1 51:39.1 16:40/M
19 Elizabeth Blome 208 42 186 27:53.7 51:27.6 51:32.0 16:37/M
20 Lisa Chotas 63 48 198 30:10.6 53:44.6 54:08.6 17:28/M
21 Stephanie Moore 64 49 199 30:13.6 53:47.5 54:08.7 17:28/M
22 Kathryn Sanford Houston TX 180 46 213 34:32.6 58:06.6 58:33.2 18:53/M
23 Debbie Servantes Bacliff TX 71 44 215 35:02.6 58:36.6 58:58.2 19:01/M
24 Lucy Gonzales 237 49 227 44:07.4 1:07:41.4 1:07:52.5 21:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Hammond 165 44 22   24:45.5 24:47.3 8:00/M
2 Roger Negrete 24 40 25 0:07.7 24:53.2 24:53.2 8:02/M
3 Kollin Fencil League City TX 186 43 27 0:52.1 25:37.6 25:39.7 8:16/M
4 Mark Junco 223 46 38 1:39.0 26:24.5 26:24.8 8:31/M
5 Rob DeCardenas 10 48 47 2:25.2 27:10.7 27:18.4 8:48/M
6 robert hammond 46 46 53 3:29.3 28:14.8 28:14.8 9:06/M
7 Todd Phillips 106 45 57 4:12.0 28:57.5 28:58.7 9:21/M
8 Tim Hall 67 49 63 5:11.9 29:57.4 30:19.7 9:47/M
9 John Himmelmann 175 45 81 7:04.3 31:49.8 31:59.8 10:19/M
10 Gerald Snapka 18 49 93 8:22.5 33:08.0 33:11.6 10:42/M
11 Alan Larson 97 49 97 8:48.3 33:33.8 33:46.4 10:54/M
12 Shawn Barker Dayton TX 234 41 100 9:23.4 34:08.9 34:12.3 11:02/M
13 Jude Betancourt 244 48 148 19:13.7 43:59.2 44:08.4 14:14/M
14 Cullen Oubre League City TX 198 40 212 32:49.6 57:35.1 57:52.7 18:40/M
15 Raul Castro 125 46 225 42:35.5 1:07:21.0 1:07:46.3 21:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leslie Schaschl Dickinson TX 116 55 12   23:20.3 23:22.1 7:32/M
2 Charlise Gunderson 191 51 26 1:35.6 24:56.0 24:56.0 8:03/M
3 Cris Richardson Houston TX 22 57 39 3:05.8 26:26.2 26:28.4 8:32/M
4 Christi Wagner 226 51 54 4:58.6 28:18.9 28:24.1 9:10/M
5 Janet Gloger 12 50 56 5:19.8 28:40.2 28:43.3 9:16/M
6 LISA STEHFEST 3 58 61 6:24.5 29:44.8 29:47.7 9:36/M
7 Lori Mankin 176 53 71 7:27.8 30:48.1 30:57.0 9:59/M
8 Siok Hong Chen 50 53 76 8:07.5 31:27.8 31:37.0 10:12/M
9 Catherine Johnson 132 54 86 8:36.1 31:56.4 31:58.4 10:19/M
10 Susan Bell Kemah TX 188 52 90 9:39.7 33:00.1 33:23.2 10:46/M
11 Diane Hickman Houston TX 36 50 99 10:42.1 34:02.5 34:07.9 11:00/M
12 Pamela Parr Texas City TX 81 53 102 11:23.9 34:44.3 34:56.8 11:16/M
13 Jamie Schatte 133 51 111 12:08.8 35:29.2 35:34.5 11:28/M
14 Diana Denman 172 51 113 12:18.9 35:39.3 35:39.3 11:30/M
15 Debbie Johnson 115 53 115 12:24.2 35:44.5 36:04.1 11:38/M
16 Cathy Gundermann 37 52 133 14:33.2 37:53.5 38:09.8 12:18/M
17 Karen Vincent 145 54 138 17:11.5 40:31.8 40:40.8 13:07/M
18 Nancy Stancher 169 58 140 17:15.6 40:35.9 40:46.8 13:09/M
19 Lois Molyneau 131 52 142 18:40.5 42:00.9 42:03.4 13:34/M
20 Holly Rake 54 57 143 19:12.4 42:32.7 42:42.4 13:46/M
21 Donna Gibbs 56 51 149 20:48.2 44:08.6 44:24.8 14:19/M
22 Karen Kuykendall 1 59 152 21:22.0 44:42.3 44:49.4 14:27/M
23 Linda Bowen 183 51 154 21:34.9 44:55.3 45:10.3 14:34/M
24 Suzanne Sambell 163 53 156 21:43.8 45:04.1 45:16.8 14:36/M
25 Cecilia Satterwhite 32 57 158 22:07.8 45:28.2 47:46.4 15:25/M
26 Marianne Doan 33 58 159 22:09.4 45:29.8 47:47.5 15:25/M
27 JoAnn Hyde 149 59 162 23:11.4 46:31.8 46:50.4 15:06/M
28 John Willis 41 57 169 24:17.7 47:38.1 47:47.8 15:25/M
29 Susan Sotsuda 38 51 173 25:18.6 48:38.9 48:44.6 15:43/M
30 Jeanette Cotton 152 51 176 25:27.6 48:47.9 49:03.1 15:49/M
31 Cathy Cantieri 164 52 182 27:06.2 50:26.6 50:42.6 16:21/M
32 Julianna DeBaylo 245 54 184 27:22.0 50:42.3 50:46.9 16:23/M
33 Ann Goulet 170 57 187 28:14.3 51:34.6 51:53.3 16:44/M
34 Gloria Bittner 86 56 191 28:57.3 52:17.6 52:43.3 17:00/M
35 MaryJo Trybend 15 57 192 28:58.5 52:18.9 52:43.9 17:00/M
36 Janet Capps 14 59 193 28:58.8 52:19.1 52:44.1 17:01/M
37 Patty Saxon 26 58 208 32:02.2 55:22.6 55:42.7 17:58/M
38 Maureen Daily 130 59 210 32:07.4 55:27.8 55:39.2 17:57/M
39 Jerrye Grady 57 57 216 35:18.0 58:38.3 58:59.9 19:02/M
40 Laura Divine Lamarque TX 137 50 217 35:20.3 58:40.7 58:59.5 19:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rafael Morales League City TX 104 55 11   23:12.6 23:14.2 7:30/M
2 Tom Johnson 114 53 17 0:27.1 23:39.7 23:39.7 7:38/M
3 John Kush 194 57 19 0:55.3 24:08.0 24:11.9 7:48/M
4 Kevin Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 136 51 23 1:33.5 24:46.1 24:50.2 8:01/M
5 Tom VanEgmond 93 50 42 3:35.3 26:48.0 26:54.6 8:41/M
6 Bill Gerlach 181 50 64 6:51.7 30:04.3 30:12.3 9:45/M
7 Paul Hill League City TX 143 53 69 7:14.2 30:26.9 30:34.9 9:52/M
8 Paul Kramer 160 50 78 8:31.7 31:44.3 31:49.2 10:16/M
9 David Miller Friendswood TEXAS 168 57 80 8:37.1 31:49.7 31:59.5 10:19/M
10 Ian Barrett 91 51 94 9:56.1 33:08.7 33:24.4 10:46/M
11 Tim Burroughs 159 50 98 10:46.7 33:59.4 34:08.0 11:01/M
12 Daniel Jackson 109 51 119 12:38.0 35:50.6 36:05.8 11:38/M
13 David Womack Seabrook TX 8 55 126 13:37.8 36:50.4 36:58.3 11:55/M
14 Mike Peters 90 59 127 13:43.5 36:56.1 37:11.6 12:00/M
15 Pete Rake Dickinson TX 55 55 144 19:20.3 42:32.9 42:42.2 13:46/M
16 Jim Bowen 184 55 155 21:43.2 44:55.8 45:11.6 14:35/M
17 David Hyde 150 54 163 23:19.8 46:32.4 46:50.7 15:06/M
18 Fernando Barcenas 230 51 165 23:42.1 46:54.7 47:02.0 15:10/M
19 Thomas Sotsuda 39 51 171 24:43.2 47:55.8 48:01.9 15:29/M
20 Rob Cotton 151 52 174 25:30.9 48:43.6 49:03.3 15:49/M
21 Robert Glenn 171 57 188 28:22.6 51:35.3 51:53.0 16:44/M
22 Daniel Bittner 87 51 194 29:06.9 52:19.6 52:42.6 17:00/M
23 John Willis 42 57 197 30:16.4 53:29.1 53:40.7 17:19/M
24 Terry Lakner 7 57 205 32:07.1 55:19.7 55:42.1 17:58/M
25 Zip Saxon 27 58 207 32:08.7 55:21.3 55:43.4 17:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Lancer 79 64 58   28:57.9 29:03.9 9:22/M
2 Linda Ross 73 62 62 0:47.9 29:45.9 29:50.0 9:37/M
3 Terry Frank Seabrook TX 212 61 101 5:42.0 34:39.9 34:54.2 11:15/M
4 Vilma Ramos 158 65 124 7:44.6 36:42.5 36:47.0 11:52/M
5 Angela Braun 16 60 128 8:18.4 37:16.4 37:26.7 12:05/M
6 Gloria Hinton San Leon TX 100 61 129 8:25.8 37:23.7 37:29.9 12:05/M
7 Lynn Brown 146 62 134 9:01.5 37:59.5 38:12.8 12:19/M
8 Beverly Dement 121 66 135 9:04.4 38:02.4 38:12.6 12:19/M
9 Cynthia Davis Houston TX 34 63 136 9:09.5 38:07.4 38:19.3 12:22/M
10 Kathryn Boone 61 62 141 11:47.7 40:45.7 40:58.7 13:13/M
11 Annette Davis 240 67 164 17:35.0 46:32.9 46:36.5 15:02/M
12 Kathy Ernst 148 60 172 19:20.0 48:18.0 50:36.9 16:19/M
13 Dolly Peters 89 63 180 20:58.0 49:55.9 50:16.7 16:13/M
14 Susan Raschke 101 60 189 23:15.8 52:13.7 52:25.4 16:55/M
15 Evelyn Thompson 128 63 190 23:17.5 52:15.5 52:27.0 16:55/M
16 Kippy Caraway 238 62 196 24:27.2 53:25.2 53:32.2 17:16/M
17 Julia White 60 67 209 26:24.9 55:22.8 55:36.3 17:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bruce Mansur 141 62 20   24:22.5 24:24.0 7:52/M
2 Steve Boettcher 251 60 60 5:05.9 29:28.4 29:32.5 9:32/M
3 Jose Ramos 157 65 67 5:53.5 30:16.0 30:18.3 9:46/M
4 David Sabot 51 69 74 7:01.0 31:23.5 31:32.7 10:10/M
5 Richard Tow 138 63 88 8:31.6 32:54.1 33:03.1 10:40/M
6 David Brightwell 156 67 103 10:33.3 34:55.8 35:16.5 11:23/M
7 Britt Bell Kemah TX 189 68 112 11:10.5 35:33.0 36:01.1 11:37/M
8 Mark Denman 173 61 114 11:18.5 35:41.1 35:41.1 11:31/M
9 Bruce Taylor Houston TX 112 68 130 13:07.1 37:29.7 37:52.8 12:13/M
10 Richard Richardson 23 64 167 23:08.7 47:31.2 47:37.5 15:22/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Selman Texas City TX 62 75 151   44:36.5 44:44.6 14:26/M
2 Margaret Montgomery Houston TX 80 74 177 4:22.6 48:59.1 49:04.8 15:50/M
3 Mary Ann Shallberg 243 73 195 8:47.6 53:24.1 53:32.0 17:16/M
4 Emma Gonzales Isleib 235 71 203 10:24.0 55:00.5 55:23.9 17:52/M
5 Sue Z Mohring 239 71 204 10:30.1 55:06.6 55:30.3 17:54/M
6 Kaye Lundy 77 70 219 20:00.8 1:04:37.3 1:04:59.1 20:58/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Duane Ross 72 71 77   31:33.5 31:34.0 10:11/M
2 Richard Armstrong 58 72 120 4:22.2 35:55.7 36:12.7 11:41/M
3 Charles Tarrant 190 81 139 8:59.3 40:32.8 40:50.9 13:10/M
4 Ron Davis 241 70 161 14:45.5 46:19.0 46:35.5 15:02/M
5 Cline Tincher 85 75 220 33:21.0 1:04:54.5 1:05:17.0 21:04/M