Reindeer Run

Age Group Results

December 01, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-98 99-99
Women: 0- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-98 99-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stacy Holden Houston TX 642 36 2   18:48.8 18:48.8 6:04/M
2 Melissa Henderson 638 38 10 2:01.0 20:49.9 20:49.9 6:42/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Smith Missouri City TX 711 47 1   18:41.9 18:41.9 6:02/M
2 Pepper Kurt 798 53 4 0:53.7 19:35.6 19:35.6 6:19/M
Top

Female 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Avery Stone 710 7 47   25:52.5 25:57.4 8:21/M
2 Kaitlyn Glascock 728 102 3:50.3 29:42.8 29:47.0 9:35/M
3 Kira Brock 567 8 118 4:45.7 30:38.3 30:51.1 9:53/M
4 andrea davis 981 8 127 5:05.5 30:58.1 30:58.1 9:59/M
5 Lucy Holden 643 8 145 6:41.3 32:33.8 32:43.6 10:30/M
6 Lauren Bowen 505 8 188 9:34.6 35:27.1 35:43.5 11:26/M
7 Megan McNally 682 7 189 9:44.2 35:36.7 36:00.6 11:29/M
8 mia cardwell 832 8 225 12:50.4 38:42.9 39:11.6 12:29/M
9 Anslee Tatum 547 8 232 13:34.5 39:27.0 39:55.6 12:44/M
10 Claire Rosser 766 8 243 14:14.0 40:06.5 40:27.4 12:56/M
11 Isabella Steszewski 734 8 248 14:44.9 40:37.4 40:52.9 13:06/M
12 Amelia Horner 581 8 262 17:18.0 43:10.5 43:35.3 13:55/M
13 Meghana Rao 524 7 290 24:01.5 49:54.0 50:45.6 16:06/M
14 Tamara AlBukhari 515 8 294 25:17.4 51:09.9 51:41.8 16:30/M
15 Alexis Roberson 706 8 300 28:23.3 54:15.8 55:11.5 17:30/M
16 Sydney Fagan 584 7 304 29:40.2 55:32.7 55:58.2 17:55/M
Top

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Yates 535 8 65   27:36.0 28:40.7 8:54/M
2 Austin Bowen 506 8 74 0:48.7 28:24.7 28:42.1 9:10/M
3 Andres Fernandez Cruz 863 8 81 0:56.1 28:32.1 28:42.1 9:12/M
4 Cole McLaughlin 747 7 86 1:03.6 28:39.6 28:42.3 9:15/M
5 Logan Parten 612 8 98 1:51.7 29:27.7 30:03.4 9:30/M
6 Clayton Bramlett 751 7 107 2:20.7 29:56.7 29:56.7 9:39/M
7 Julian Colon 836 8 111 2:28.4 30:04.4 30:05.8 9:42/M
8 Cooper Fulbright 591 6 137 4:30.3 32:06.3 32:39.0 10:21/M
9 Nico Dunn 719 8 141 4:45.9 32:21.9 32:37.0 10:26/M
10 Yaphet Yonas 648 7 161 5:54.2 33:30.2 34:03.4 10:48/M
11 Jack Reed 752 6 162 5:58.3 33:34.3 33:40.3 10:50/M
12 Andrew Nice 663 7 167 6:19.0 33:55.0 34:14.7 10:56/M
13 Samson Wheeler 817 0 208 9:06.2 36:42.2 36:44.7 11:50/M
14 Dawson Merriman 722 8 215 9:51.8 37:27.8 37:41.2 12:05/M
15 Kevin Chen 847 8 226 11:23.6 38:59.6 39:16.8 12:35/M
16 Jack Roehm 599 8 244 12:30.6 40:06.6 40:24.7 12:56/M
17 Ryan Bradley 700 8 254 13:50.7 41:26.7 42:04.5 13:22/M
18 Ryan Morrison 656 8 259 14:56.6 42:32.6 43:03.9 13:43/M
19 Justin Todd 875 7 278 19:31.0 47:07.0 47:49.3 15:12/M
20 Mark Mounir 691 6 279 19:46.6 47:22.6 47:40.5 15:17/M
21 Ramel Blue 774 8 303 27:21.4 54:57.4 55:24.8 17:44/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maddie Livingston 554 9 39   24:36.9 24:39.7 7:56/M
2 katherine Rosner 641 10 75 3:48.3 28:25.2 28:33.1 9:10/M
3 Sarah Gillespie 666 11 80 3:55.0 28:32.0 28:38.3 9:12/M
4 Rebecca Carlson 632 11 106 5:19.6 29:56.6 29:57.4 9:39/M
5 Libby Odneal 855 11 113 5:43.1 30:20.0 30:28.0 9:47/M
6 Lexi Paget 876 11 114 5:43.5 30:20.5 30:28.2 9:47/M
7 Hailey Currie 814 10 123 6:14.8 30:51.7 30:54.6 9:57/M
8 Ally Flinn 856 9 136 7:27.2 32:04.2 32:06.8 10:21/M
9 lindsey crain 977 11 138 7:33.7 32:10.7 32:52.6 10:23/M
10 Abby Nice 662 11 144 7:55.5 32:32.5 32:51.3 10:30/M
11 Cassidy Lap 557 10 148 8:12.8 32:49.7 32:53.0 10:35/M
12 Alisa Peppers 866 9 156 8:28.6 33:05.6 33:06.0 10:40/M
13 Villanueva Olivia 803 10 157 8:30.7 33:07.7 33:42.6 10:41/M
14 Emily Frank 658 9 165 9:13.0 33:50.0 33:51.3 10:55/M
15 Lindsey Beaman 784 11 182 10:34.1 35:11.0 35:14.2 11:21/M
16 Reganne Lambert 871 10 183 10:45.5 35:22.5 35:55.4 11:25/M
17 Hannah Hickey 509 10 194 11:13.9 35:50.9 35:52.3 11:34/M
18 Hailey Sprague 579 9 196 11:16.8 35:53.8 36:27.4 11:35/M
19 Taylor Jacobs 870 9 204 11:52.0 36:29.0 36:29.8 11:46/M
20 Zoe Barron 838 9 205 11:54.4 36:31.4 36:35.7 11:47/M
21 Brooke Bond 601 9 231 14:49.9 39:26.9 39:55.6 12:43/M
22 madison cannon 749 9 233 14:56.8 39:33.8 39:58.6 12:45/M
23 Emma Nguyen 575 9 235 14:59.1 39:36.1 40:01.4 12:46/M
24 Maddie Freedman 502 9 237 15:10.6 39:47.6 40:45.2 12:50/M
25 Ashley Lapp 555 10 251 16:37.3 41:14.2 41:18.1 13:18/M
26 Elena Piacentini 999 10 260 18:12.3 42:49.2 43:37.7 13:49/M
27 Harlee Paszkiewicz 617 10 263 18:34.5 43:11.5 43:14.5 13:56/M
28 kaylee dreyer 984 9 283 23:57.1 48:34.0 48:35.0 15:40/M
29 Izzy Ehrlich 860 9 288 25:11.0 49:47.9 50:32.5 16:04/M
30 Kiley Henderson 621 9 293 26:23.0 51:00.0 51:44.6 16:27/M
31 Rheagen Glenn 995 10 297 26:50.0 51:27.0 51:27.0 16:36/M
32 Madison Dahlem 873 11 299 28:36.6 53:13.6 53:13.6 17:10/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Snyder 756 10 7   20:04.0 20:04.0 6:28/M
2 Jack Wayne 609 10 17 2:16.3 22:20.3 22:21.9 7:12/M
3 John Paul Richardson 779 10 18 2:41.2 22:45.2 22:45.2 7:20/M
4 Donny Phillips 684 10 27 3:46.8 23:50.8 23:51.4 7:41/M
5 Preston Steszewski 733 11 28 3:50.3 23:54.3 23:54.3 7:43/M
6 zach yovan 564 10 36 4:22.5 24:26.5 24:39.5 7:53/M
7 Wesley Dunn 718 11 40 4:44.6 24:48.6 24:48.6 8:00/M
8 Carter Aycock 834 11 42 5:00.6 25:04.6 25:06.4 8:05/M
9 Zachry Vazquez 587 11 43 5:00.8 25:04.8 25:06.9 8:05/M
10 Zack Bay 780 11 44 5:00.9 25:04.9 25:06.1 8:05/M
11 Zane Hayslip 760 9 49 6:16.5 26:20.5 26:20.5 8:30/M
12 Will Jones 721 9 62 7:27.6 27:31.6 27:31.6 8:53/M
13 Jackson Cormier 829 9 68 7:37.8 27:41.8 27:44.2 8:56/M
14 Zack Hayslip 759 10 72 8:15.2 28:19.2 28:21.4 9:08/M
15 Ja'llon Sanders 754 10 78 8:27.5 28:31.5 28:31.5 9:12/M
16 Kent Cervantes 709 9 85 8:33.5 28:37.5 28:37.8 9:14/M
17 Ryan Booker 673 9 88 8:39.7 28:43.7 28:44.1 9:16/M
18 Walker Aycock 835 9 96 9:19.3 29:23.3 29:23.3 9:29/M
19 Alexander Mounir 690 9 99 9:26.1 29:30.1 29:47.4 9:31/M
20 Luke Metzger 576 10 104 9:44.5 29:48.5 29:49.8 9:37/M
21 Alec Vela 514 9 110 9:57.8 30:01.8 30:01.8 9:41/M
22 Hayden Livingston 553 11 112 10:09.2 30:13.2 30:19.4 9:45/M
23 Trevor Brannan 562 10 149 12:45.8 32:49.8 32:56.2 10:35/M
24 Siem Yonas 649 9 158 13:03.8 33:07.8 33:41.0 10:41/M
25 Benhur Yonas 647 11 168 14:02.9 34:06.9 34:41.5 11:00/M
26 Aidan Paradise 629 9 170 14:04.3 34:08.3 34:13.6 11:01/M
27 Dane Weinig 768 9 173 14:24.3 34:28.3 34:32.2 11:07/M
28 Benjamin Thompson 843 9 175 14:29.4 34:33.4 35:31.9 11:09/M
29 Aidan Lindquist 716 9 186 15:21.2 35:25.2 35:46.4 11:25/M
30 Owen McClintock 668 9 203 16:18.6 36:22.6 36:26.7 11:44/M
31 Chase McLaughlin 746 9 217 17:27.0 37:31.0 37:35.1 12:06/M
32 Cole Lyders 826 10 221 18:19.4 38:23.4 38:28.3 12:23/M
33 Brunson Phillips 702 11 229 19:09.7 39:13.7 39:18.1 12:39/M
34 Adam Sullivan 791 10 230 19:13.2 39:17.2 39:21.5 12:40/M
35 cade baumbach 627 10 238 19:49.6 39:53.6 40:29.6 12:52/M
36 Ethan Friesen 636 10 241 19:56.3 40:00.3 40:51.0 12:54/M
37 Tres Eberle 708 11 246 20:16.7 40:20.7 40:21.0 13:01/M
38 Edward Chen 846 10 252 21:12.5 41:16.5 41:40.3 13:19/M
39 Ethan Willenborg 527 9 258 22:28.6 42:32.6 43:03.9 13:43/M
40 Austin Minson 541 10 282 27:34.8 47:38.8 48:02.0 15:22/M
41 Trevor Todd 819 9 285 29:19.2 49:23.2 49:23.2 15:56/M
42 Joshua Stanley 848 10 286 29:29.6 49:33.6 50:23.0 15:59/M
43 Kundan Rao 522 10 289 29:45.2 49:49.2 50:40.8 16:04/M
44 james cardwell 833 11 291 30:14.8 50:18.8 50:41.8 16:14/M
45 Everett Kaplan 678 9 295 31:10.0 51:14.0 51:46.5 16:32/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meredith Streeter 820 13 26   23:21.6 23:24.7 7:32/M
2 Abby Odneal 854 12 70 4:50.3 28:12.0 28:19.7 9:06/M
3 allie zanzour 992 12 135 8:37.2 31:58.8 32:04.2 10:19/M
4 Courtney Stelzer 545 13 160 9:55.9 33:17.5 34:04.7 10:44/M
5 Rachel Coleman 539 15 177 11:29.0 34:50.7 35:36.4 11:14/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 zaen rodriguez 993 15 6   19:46.1 19:46.1 6:23/M
2 Thomas Menke 730 14 9 0:56.8 20:42.9 20:58.7 6:41/M
3 Kyle Ramsey 703 12 12 1:14.3 21:00.5 21:00.5 6:46/M
4 Grant Peterson 869 13 30 4:14.4 24:00.5 24:02.2 7:45/M
5 Christopher Lyders 825 13 41 5:08.7 24:54.8 25:00.3 8:02/M
6 Tyler Echard 578 12 59 7:29.6 27:15.7 27:15.7 8:47/M
7 Grant Carlson 633 15 71 8:27.1 28:13.3 28:19.6 9:06/M
8 Stephen G Vicknair 543 14 121 10:59.0 30:45.1 31:26.9 9:55/M
9 Jacob Coburn 770 12 150 13:04.6 32:50.8 32:51.2 10:35/M
10 jack Rosner 640 12 166 14:04.3 33:50.4 33:58.8 10:55/M
11 Ethan Brannan 561 12 181 15:23.9 35:10.0 35:15.9 11:21/M
12 Chance Schkade 773 12 292 30:39.2 50:25.4 50:45.2 16:16/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paige Blue 775 18 302   54:57.0 55:24.8 17:44/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHAMAL SHAH 519 16 128   31:05.8 31:05.8 10:02/M
2 Thomas Koepplinger 812 16 129 0:08.2 31:14.0 31:31.6 10:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Volf Jill 801 28 52   26:46.1 26:55.3 8:38/M
2 West Corina 804 27 73 1:33.6 28:19.7 28:45.3 9:08/M
3 Hsu Angela 800 27 103 3:01.2 29:47.4 30:18.3 9:36/M
4 Katherine Sees 874 28 122 4:03.6 30:49.7 30:58.4 9:56/M
5 Emily Coe Sugar Land TX 839 28 220 11:18.8 38:04.9 38:04.9 12:17/M
6 Jessica Sherman 680 29 267 17:00.2 43:46.3 44:25.4 14:07/M
7 Aleta Levesque 726 28 277 19:50.2 46:36.4 47:29.0 15:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cameron Kittle 845 20 32   24:13.4 24:24.7 7:49/M
2 Colin Levesque 727 28 210 12:43.5 36:57.0 37:49.5 11:55/M
3 Robert Sherman 681 29 253 17:03.7 41:17.1 41:54.8 13:19/M
4 josh monteith 586 28 274 21:47.4 46:00.9 46:44.5 14:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brooke Samuelian Missouri City TX 744 31 19   22:47.0 22:49.8 7:21/M
2 Elisabeth Purdy Missouri City TX 742 36 22 0:05.8 22:52.8 24:10.0 7:23/M
3 Robin Strickland Missouri City TX 659 33 24 0:15.1 23:02.2 23:15.7 7:26/M
4 Aida Koepplinger 811 38 48 3:07.6 25:54.6 26:12.3 8:21/M
5 Gina Montalbano 563 38 50 3:52.4 26:39.4 26:50.2 8:36/M
6 christina banks 990 36 54 4:02.6 26:49.6 27:05.2 8:39/M
7 Shanna Sweeney 674 34 60 4:30.0 27:17.0 28:02.3 8:48/M
8 Rebecca Lyders 823 39 82 5:46.3 28:33.3 28:38.8 9:13/M
9 Carolyn Ferko Houston TX 841 38 95 6:31.8 29:18.8 30:05.1 9:27/M
10 Vossos Shannon 799 36 133 8:53.5 31:40.5 32:29.5 10:13/M
11 Alison Fulbright 589 35 146 9:51.3 32:38.4 33:10.9 10:32/M
12 Connie Kaaiohelo 664 35 152 10:04.5 32:51.5 33:01.1 10:36/M
13 Carey Eppes 816 34 153 10:05.0 32:52.0 33:30.4 10:36/M
14 Jen Freedman 501 37 154 10:09.6 32:56.6 33:54.6 10:37/M
15 Yvonne Anderson 787 37 155 10:16.1 33:03.1 33:30.1 10:40/M
16 Seema Weinig 767 39 174 11:41.3 34:28.3 34:32.1 11:07/M
17 Mary Ann Karlsson 613 35 176 11:56.2 34:43.2 34:57.5 11:12/M
18 Shannan Hays Missouri City TX 552 36 178 12:06.7 34:53.7 35:54.9 11:15/M
19 Danielle Noonan 776 33 179 12:11.8 34:58.8 38:05.3 11:17/M
20 Keomany Brock 566 39 197 13:09.5 35:56.5 36:10.1 11:35/M
21 Julie Hardy 777 37 198 13:18.9 36:05.9 37:07.0 11:38/M
22 Theresa Hobbick 654 36 200 13:30.1 36:17.1 36:47.2 11:42/M
23 Sandra Moore 698 34 201 13:30.1 36:17.2 36:47.5 11:42/M
24 Stephanie White 607 39 202 13:32.5 36:19.5 36:57.7 11:43/M
25 McLaughlin Lori 745 37 214 14:36.6 37:23.6 37:34.4 12:04/M
26 Lory Santiago 783 38 218 14:47.3 37:34.3 38:26.1 12:07/M
27 Julie D McDonald 782 38 219 14:47.5 37:34.5 38:26.1 12:07/M
28 Marshon Sullivan 790 38 222 15:42.8 38:29.8 38:45.2 12:25/M
29 Lana Currie 813 32 223 15:43.1 38:30.1 38:45.2 12:25/M
30 Samantha Schkade 772 38 224 15:52.4 38:39.4 38:59.0 12:28/M
31 Lindsay Steszewski 731 34 249 17:52.8 40:39.8 40:55.2 13:07/M
32 Jenny Bradley 699 38 255 18:40.3 41:27.3 42:04.9 13:22/M
33 Heather Radow 695 34 256 18:44.7 41:31.7 42:21.4 13:24/M
34 Nikki Miller 616 36 269 22:13.3 45:00.3 45:03.7 14:31/M
35 Tiffany Simmons 996 36 272 22:38.1 45:25.1 45:25.1 14:39/M
36 Staci Sullivan 831 34 276 23:48.2 46:35.2 47:29.0 15:02/M
37 Nicole Henderson 620 39 298 28:58.5 51:45.5 52:31.3 16:42/M
38 Sujaya Rao 523 39 305 33:09.0 55:56.1 56:49.2 18:03/M
39 Holly Fagan 583 39 306 33:33.9 56:20.9 56:54.6 18:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard Price Missouri City TX 794 31 3   19:18.8 20:30.4 6:14/M
2 Javier Villalon Missouri City TX 806 36 15 2:35.3 21:54.1 22:05.5 7:04/M
3 Chris Menefee 757 35 16 2:41.6 22:00.5 22:14.6 7:06/M
4 David Price Missouri City TX 793 33 23 3:36.9 22:55.7 24:06.7 7:24/M
5 Ryan Purdy 743 36 25 3:50.6 23:09.4 24:26.7 7:28/M
6 Jeff Boettiger 679 38 29 4:39.6 23:58.4 25:02.9 7:44/M
7 James Harris The Woodlands TX 771 34 33 5:00.3 24:19.1 25:06.6 7:51/M
8 Eric Stone 692 39 34 5:06.6 24:25.4 24:39.2 7:53/M
9 Keith Jordan 694 35 37 5:15.4 24:34.2 24:53.9 7:55/M
10 Kevin Jordan 761 38 45 5:53.7 25:12.6 25:45.5 8:08/M
11 Anthony Santos Missouri City TX 610 36 58 7:49.2 27:08.0 27:20.5 8:45/M
12 Dennis Odneal 853 39 77 9:12.1 28:30.9 28:38.7 9:12/M
13 Adrian Steszewski 732 35 94 9:58.2 29:17.0 29:31.7 9:27/M
14 Michael Marino 785 37 105 10:33.8 29:52.6 30:05.6 9:38/M
15 Crawford Tatum 549 37 115 11:13.2 30:32.0 31:01.1 9:51/M
16 Chris Fulbright 590 35 139 12:54.3 32:13.1 32:48.2 10:24/M
17 Bryan Eppes 815 34 151 13:32.4 32:51.2 33:30.4 10:36/M
18 Andy Paradise 628 39 169 14:48.7 34:07.5 34:14.1 11:00/M
19 Tom Artinian 769 39 184 16:04.0 35:22.9 37:54.3 11:25/M
20 Jacque Watkins 844 39 206 17:13.2 36:32.0 37:11.9 11:47/M
21 Matthew Allard 867 38 207 17:20.7 36:39.6 36:50.2 11:49/M
22 Dane Merriman 723 38 216 18:09.5 37:28.3 37:41.5 12:05/M
23 Huy Nguyen 574 39 234 20:15.0 39:33.8 40:00.9 12:45/M
24 Joshua Veigel 859 32 242 20:41.6 40:00.4 40:23.1 12:54/M
25 Andrew Mounir 689 36 280 28:04.3 47:23.1 47:41.8 15:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ann Smith Missouri City TX 712 45 11   20:53.0 20:54.2 6:44/M
2 Elliot Jaci 797 47 53 5:55.5 26:48.6 27:15.2 8:39/M
3 Tiffany Menke Missouri City TX 729 42 55 6:02.1 26:55.2 27:01.3 8:41/M
4 Walker Lisa 795 43 56 6:09.0 27:02.1 27:33.9 8:43/M
5 Luisa Attaway 606 41 64 6:42.2 27:35.2 27:40.5 8:54/M
6 Jean Cormier 830 42 67 6:48.2 27:41.2 27:44.0 8:56/M
7 TRACY CHEVALIER 507 49 83 7:41.9 28:34.9 28:45.0 9:13/M
8 Biggers Christie 796 44 84 7:43.9 28:36.9 28:54.1 9:14/M
9 Jannine Thompson 842 43 87 7:48.8 28:41.8 29:52.0 9:15/M
10 Dawn Werner 604 42 93 8:14.5 29:07.5 29:19.2 9:24/M
11 Kate Lemos 623 43 100 8:38.4 29:31.5 30:20.5 9:31/M
12 Brad Howell 983 40 101 8:46.4 29:39.5 29:58.6 9:34/M
13 Laura Wayne 608 43 124 9:59.4 30:52.5 30:52.5 9:57/M
14 Jerae Carlson 634 42 125 9:59.8 30:52.9 31:34.2 9:57/M
15 Abby Hodge Missouri City TX 537 42 126 10:00.1 30:53.1 31:34.4 9:58/M
16 jill kimberling 987 49 130 10:21.6 31:14.6 31:37.7 10:05/M
17 Jody Rice Houston TX 988 47 131 10:22.1 31:15.1 31:37.8 10:05/M
18 Sandy Alford Missouri City TX 558 46 143 11:38.2 32:31.2 33:31.5 10:29/M
19 Lynn Jones Missouri City TX 720 41 163 12:47.7 33:40.7 33:54.2 10:52/M
20 Robbyn Johnson 748 40 164 12:49.7 33:42.7 34:22.1 10:52/M
21 Christy Brannan 559 41 180 14:16.5 35:09.6 35:16.8 11:20/M
22 Alla Hickey 624 43 191 14:49.1 35:42.2 36:03.5 11:31/M
23 Kelly McClintock 667 42 193 14:57.8 35:50.8 36:28.4 11:34/M
24 Stephanie Northcutt 650 40 199 15:18.3 36:11.4 36:19.0 11:40/M
25 Angela Henry 762 40 212 16:24.0 37:17.0 38:01.6 12:02/M
26 Tammy Willenborg 525 46 213 16:25.6 37:18.6 38:08.2 12:02/M
27 Jennifer Stelzer Missouri City TX 544 47 227 18:16.3 39:09.3 39:57.7 12:38/M
28 Karen Rosser 765 45 245 19:15.9 40:08.9 40:29.7 12:57/M
29 Kathleen Eberle 707 44 247 19:34.5 40:27.5 40:32.1 13:03/M
30 Sharneka Green 704 40 264 22:26.2 43:19.3 43:42.9 13:58/M
31 Chandra Ledet 503 41 265 22:26.3 43:19.3 43:43.2 13:58/M
32 Stacey Hennings 685 44 266 22:35.7 43:28.7 43:57.0 14:01/M
33 Renee Horner 580 44 270 24:20.2 45:13.3 45:39.6 14:35/M
34 NISHA SHAH 520 43 275 25:08.8 46:01.9 46:01.9 14:51/M
35 Shelly Kaplan 677 43 296 30:23.2 51:16.2 51:49.4 16:32/M
36 Paula Roberson 705 44 301 33:27.7 54:20.8 55:16.5 17:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thom Severson Missouri City TX 805 44 5   19:43.9 19:51.3 6:22/M
2 Darin Moss 614 49 8 0:56.9 20:40.8 20:47.8 6:40/M
3 Joe Constantino 637 43 13 1:18.9 21:02.8 21:04.5 6:47/M
4 Pierre Floriano 605 42 20 3:03.9 22:47.8 22:56.8 7:21/M
5 randy glatsein 985 45 21 3:04.1 22:48.0 22:59.5 7:21/M
6 Bryan Schnick 625 40 31 4:27.7 24:11.6 24:23.2 7:48/M
7 mike yovan 565 42 35 4:42.3 24:26.2 24:39.3 7:53/M
8 John Strating 618 42 38 4:52.8 24:36.7 24:44.9 7:56/M
9 Shane Vicknair 542 43 46 5:34.6 25:18.5 25:59.9 8:10/M
10 Christopher Harris 572 42 51 6:57.9 26:41.8 26:47.0 8:36/M
11 marco sandoval 982 44 57 7:23.2 27:07.1 27:15.5 8:45/M
12 Dan Steiner 508 47 61 7:47.5 27:31.4 27:40.5 8:53/M
13 Tommy Yates 534 44 63 7:51.3 27:35.2 28:41.5 8:54/M
14 Mike Besson 530 47 66 7:53.7 27:37.6 28:35.6 8:55/M
15 Leon Branom 788 40 69 8:00.9 27:44.8 28:15.3 8:57/M
16 Rusty Bay 781 48 90 9:04.9 28:48.8 29:13.8 9:17/M
17 Trent Parten 611 40 97 9:42.8 29:26.7 30:02.1 9:30/M
18 Michael Willenborg 526 41 108 10:14.7 29:58.6 30:48.9 9:40/M
19 richard rockwell 986 49 109 10:17.2 30:01.1 30:13.2 9:41/M
20 Barry Gillespie 665 44 117 10:53.4 30:37.3 30:44.0 9:53/M
21 Paul Harvey 631 46 119 10:55.4 30:39.3 31:08.3 9:53/M
22 Bob Eisenmann 701 42 120 11:00.1 30:44.0 31:05.1 9:55/M
23 Paul Flinn 857 42 134 12:03.1 31:47.0 31:49.0 10:15/M
24 Refolder Hennings 686 44 140 12:31.1 32:15.0 32:44.0 10:24/M
25 Aravind Rao 521 42 142 12:39.3 32:23.2 33:16.2 10:27/M
26 Todd Sharp 594 40 147 13:05.6 32:49.5 33:34.5 10:35/M
27 yonas abraham 646 40 171 14:29.2 34:13.1 34:47.2 11:02/M
28 John Echard 577 46 172 14:41.6 34:25.5 34:47.2 11:06/M
29 Tom Lindquist 715 42 185 15:41.1 35:25.0 35:46.6 11:25/M
30 Dan Bowen 504 43 187 15:41.6 35:25.5 35:43.6 11:25/M
31 Chris McNally 683 42 190 15:54.0 35:37.9 36:02.1 11:29/M
32 Joe Cabaniss 877 44 192 16:02.4 35:46.3 36:16.6 11:32/M
33 Clint Williams 872 41 195 16:09.3 35:53.2 36:27.3 11:35/M
34 Mike Nice 661 46 209 17:01.3 36:45.2 37:05.6 11:51/M
35 Villanueva Richard 802 43 211 17:15.1 36:59.0 37:34.6 11:56/M
36 Patrick Stelzer 546 46 228 19:28.2 39:12.1 40:00.0 12:39/M
37 Timothy Piwowar 675 40 236 19:55.5 39:39.4 39:59.9 12:47/M
38 david baumbach 626 41 239 20:13.6 39:57.5 40:33.9 12:53/M
39 Curtis Friesen 635 41 240 20:15.9 39:59.8 40:50.5 12:54/M
40 Jeff Brannan 560 42 250 21:26.1 41:10.0 41:17.1 13:17/M
41 Coy Henderson 619 40 257 22:03.0 41:46.9 42:31.1 13:28/M
42 Pablo Piacentini 1000 44 261 23:07.1 42:51.0 43:39.1 13:49/M
43 RAJIV SHAH 517 46 268 25:13.6 44:57.5 46:01.5 14:30/M
44 Bud Ehrlich 861 49 287 30:03.0 49:46.9 50:31.8 16:03/M
Top

Female 50 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edna Guerrero 828 55 281   47:31.6 47:57.2 15:20/M
2 Bea Bologna 850 66 284 1:44.2 49:15.8 50:06.2 15:53/M
Top

Male 50 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Price Missouri City TX 792 64 14   21:05.2 22:07.5 6:48/M
2 Mike Mangan Missouri City TX 991 71 76 7:23.7 28:29.0 28:40.9 9:11/M
3 John Booker 671 50 79 7:26.5 28:31.7 28:44.5 9:12/M
4 Chris Corwin 750 53 89 7:41.4 28:46.7 28:53.9 9:17/M
5 Michael Hodge Missouri City TX 538 52 91 7:46.6 28:51.8 29:34.1 9:18/M
6 William Buford 687 67 92 7:57.7 29:02.9 29:12.5 9:22/M
7 john kimberling 989 53 116 9:28.6 30:33.9 30:57.2 9:51/M
8 Joe Guerrero 827 58 132 10:18.0 31:23.3 31:49.0 10:07/M
9 kenneth sanders 753 55 159 12:07.4 33:12.7 33:12.9 10:43/M
10 James Horner 582 56 271 24:08.5 45:13.7 45:39.8 14:35/M
11 jon monteith Houston TX 585 62 273 24:54.8 46:00.1 46:44.1 14:50/M