Reindeer Run 5K

Age Group Results

December 03, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Overall Female Overall Finisher Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ann Smith Missouri City TX

314

44

9

 

20:25.2

20:25.9

6:48/M

2

Robin Strickland

322

32

26

2:12.2

22:37.5

23:04.8

7:32/M

3

Zoey Pawlik

151

15

32

2:45.2

23:10.4

23:14.7

7:43/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Finisher Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shawn Smith Missouri City TX

315

46

1

 

18:26.6

18:27.4

6:09/M

2

Kurt Pepper

394

52

2

0:29.9

18:56.5

18:57.2

6:19/M

3

Corey Dixon

218

10

3

1:15.8

19:42.5

19:44.1

6:34/M

 
Top

Female 8 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maddie Livingston

157

8

44

 

24:38.1

24:55.0

8:13/M

2

Ally Flinn

264

8

86

3:23.0

28:01.1

28:31.3

9:20/M

3

Kaitlin Ramsay

331

8

90

3:36.9

28:15.0

28:25.7

9:25/M

4

Reagan Gray

692

8

130

5:55.4

30:33.5

30:49.5

10:11/M

5

Maddi Freedman

288

8

152

8:54.1

33:32.2

33:45.1

11:11/M

6

Drew Beckelman

392

7

207

15:14.6

39:52.7

40:39.4

13:17/M

7

Brinkley Odneal

213

7

224

16:26.5

41:04.6

41:17.8

13:41/M

8

Sydney Cook

356

7

247

21:50.6

46:28.7

46:48.4

15:29/M

9

Izzy Ehrlich

364

8

256

23:51.1

48:29.2

49:14.4

16:10/M

10

Maggie Evans

155

7

262

26:36.3

51:14.4

51:41.0

17:05/M

11

Sydney Fagan

293

6

269

33:46.2

58:24.3

59:20.9

19:28/M

 
Top

Male 8 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Zach Zost

311

8

60

 

25:33.6

25:33.7

8:31/M

2

Parker Menefee

251

8

84

2:15.5

27:49.1

27:52.4

9:16/M

3

Braedyn Alexander

368

8

141

6:19.3

31:52.9

31:56.8

10:37/M

4

Chase McLaughlin

362

8

165

8:55.1

34:28.7

34:29.0

11:29/M

5

Will Jones

106

8

180

11:23.8

36:57.4

36:58.3

12:19/M

6

Jack Guzaldo

277

8

184

11:42.9

37:16.5

37:17.1

12:25/M

7

Dawson Merriman

176

7

185

11:50.5

37:24.1

37:53.3

12:28/M

8

Kevin Chen

130

7

191

12:34.2

38:07.8

38:09.5

12:42/M

9

Yaphet Yonas

139

6

192

12:35.6

38:09.2

38:27.1

12:43/M

10

Joshua Ruben

113

8

203

13:51.8

39:25.4

39:29.8

13:08/M

11

Siem Yonas

138

8

223

15:27.9

41:01.5

41:19.1

13:40/M

12

James Wallace

135

8

227

16:02.4

41:36.0

42:15.3

13:52/M

13

Jack Roehm

217

7

231

16:52.2

42:25.8

42:50.8

14:08/M

14

Marc Betancourt

354

7

241

20:21.9

45:55.5

46:12.7

15:18/M

15

Jacob Martin

419

8

252

21:30.6

47:04.2

47:46.0

15:41/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lauren Leonetti

702

11

47

 

25:06.1

25:06.9

8:22/M

2

Hadley Campbell

280

10

71

1:03.3

26:09.5

26:17.8

8:43/M

3

Teresa Garcia

242

11

73

1:15.0

26:21.2

26:28.0

8:47/M

4

Lilly Cordover

141

10

78

1:49.7

26:55.9

26:59.6

8:58/M

5

Renee Ellis

377

11

83

2:32.0

27:38.2

27:40.8

9:13/M

6

Katherine Rosner

203

9

92

3:10.8

28:17.0

28:18.3

9:26/M

7

Abby Odneal

211

11

102

3:55.4

29:01.6

29:07.4

9:40/M

8

Lauren Metzger

256

10

118

4:56.1

30:02.3

30:08.4

10:01/M

9

Cassidy Lapp

183

9

166

10:00.0

35:06.2

35:37.4

11:42/M

10

Libby Odneal

212

10

173

11:09.0

36:15.2

36:19.6

12:05/M

11

Nicole Lapp

182

9

190

13:00.1

38:06.3

38:37.3

12:42/M

12

Ashley Lapp

181

9

222

15:54.0

41:00.2

41:30.6

13:40/M

13

Morgan Ashmore

165

9

240

20:38.8

45:45.0

46:04.9

15:15/M

14

Olivia Gauthier

117

10

265

27:23.0

52:29.2

52:37.9

17:30/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joshua Brooks

252

9

11

 

20:31.1

20:31.7

6:50/M

2

Jack Wayne

296

9

25

1:47.8

22:18.9

22:20.2

7:26/M

3

Julian Barron

336

11

27

2:11.9

22:43.0

22:44.7

7:34/M

4

A.j. Locum

327

10

28

2:19.3

22:50.5

22:50.5

7:37/M

5

Kyle Ramsey

220

11

30

2:31.1

23:02.2

23:02.2

7:41/M

6

Sean Boden

125

10

41

3:26.8

23:57.9

23:58.5

7:59/M

7

John Paul Richardson

246

9

52

4:45.4

25:16.5

25:17.5

8:25/M

8

Preston Steszewski

700

10

53

4:46.9

25:18.0

25:18.0

8:26/M

9

Reece Noble

258

10

57

4:50.7

25:21.8

25:23.2

8:27/M

10

Zac Vazquez

200

10

76

6:21.3

26:52.4

26:52.7

8:57/M

11

Tyler Echard

112

11

79

6:32.2

27:03.3

27:03.5

9:01/M

12

Andrew Morrison

194

11

99

8:19.5

28:50.6

28:51.7

9:37/M

13

Ryan Beckelman

391

10

106

8:51.1

29:22.2

29:59.6

9:47/M

14

Jace Duhon

282

10

117

9:28.0

29:59.1

30:22.0

10:00/M

15

Hayden Livingston

156

10

120

9:43.2

30:14.3

30:49.8

10:05/M

16

Trevor Brannan

145

9

121

9:44.2

30:15.3

30:50.3

10:05/M

17

Hayden Haffner

198

10

122

9:44.7

30:15.8

30:16.4

10:05/M

18

Jacob Coburn

110

11

127

9:55.0

30:26.1

30:26.4

10:09/M

19

Omar Shilu

207

11

128

10:00.5

30:31.6

30:34.9

10:10/M

20

Blake Henson

131

10

131

10:04.1

30:35.2

30:35.7

10:12/M

21

Jack Petrie

273

9

143

11:28.4

31:59.6

32:00.9

10:40/M

22

Colin Shields

352

11

147

12:39.7

33:10.8

33:26.8

11:03/M

23

Jack Rosner

202

11

149

12:51.6

33:22.8

33:23.9

11:07/M

24

Jack Cansler

321

10

159

13:46.7

34:17.8

34:40.7

11:26/M

25

Nick Roehm

216

11

169

14:47.9

35:19.0

35:43.5

11:46/M

26

Ali Oufi

171

10

172

15:34.8

36:06.0

36:06.0

12:02/M

27

Shane Bartczak

168

9

176

16:19.1

36:50.2

36:54.1

12:17/M

28

Abe Shilu

208

9

177

16:20.2

36:51.3

36:54.9

12:17/M

29

Benhur Yonas

137

10

187

17:26.5

37:57.6

38:14.9

12:39/M

30

Joshua Stanley

294

9

188

17:32.4

38:03.5

38:17.5

12:41/M

31

Brunson Phillips

180

10

194

17:52.8

38:23.9

38:53.5

12:48/M

32

Keshav Shah

233

9

200

18:37.2

39:08.3

39:31.4

13:03/M

33

Ethan Brannan

146

11

210

19:26.2

39:57.4

40:32.4

13:19/M

34

Adam Sullivan

109

9

220

20:10.6

40:41.8

41:11.6

13:34/M

35

Benjamine Wallace

133

10

229

21:32.3

42:03.4

42:06.7

14:01/M

36

Edward Chen

129

9

235

23:05.1

43:36.3

43:38.4

14:32/M

37

Maya Williams

345

9

237

23:38.1

44:09.2

44:59.2

14:43/M

38

Sebastian Delgado

195

11

244

25:42.0

46:13.1

46:13.5

15:24/M

39

Joshua Abboud

310

9

261

30:14.8

50:45.9

50:53.2

16:55/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Courtney Pawlik

152

12

37

 

23:31.5

23:35.5

7:50/M

2

Faith Webster

406

12

38

0:05.7

23:37.3

23:38.0

7:52/M

3

Kemedy Thaman

350

13

39

0:07.0

23:38.5

23:40.5

7:53/M

4

Emma Cordover

140

12

77

3:23.3

26:54.8

26:58.2

8:58/M

5

Sara Bartczak

167

15

81

3:43.6

27:15.1

27:20.0

9:05/M

6

Chelsea Moss

379

15

93

4:46.0

28:17.5

28:25.8

9:26/M

7

Kaitlyn Glascock

121

14

108

5:58.9

29:30.4

29:52.8

9:50/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Menke Thomas

416

15

7

 

20:12.7

20:19.8

6:44/M

2

Jeffrey Johnson

253

14

16

0:47.4

21:00.2

21:00.2

7:00/M

3

Webster Slaughter III

699

12

18

0:51.8

21:04.6

21:05.5

7:01/M

4

Ben Ramsay

332

12

20

1:36.3

21:49.1

21:50.4

7:16/M

5

Grant Carlson

333

14

42

3:52.7

24:05.5

24:05.5

8:02/M

6

Elijah Moss

380

13

65

5:35.7

25:48.5

25:57.4

8:36/M

7

Nicholas Cook

358

13

75

6:17.0

26:29.8

26:31.3

8:50/M

8

Sam Guzaldo

276

12

156

13:48.4

34:01.2

34:03.7

11:20/M

9

Carter Roehm

215

13

175

16:09.2

36:22.0

36:47.8

12:07/M

10

Patrick Shields

351

13

178

16:39.5

36:52.3

37:07.6

12:17/M

11

Stephen Castillo

340

15

243

25:59.7

46:12.5

46:35.7

15:24/M

12

Shamal Shah

234

14

251

26:41.0

46:53.8

47:17.4

15:38/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Morgan Wallace

704

16

50

 

25:10.2

25:14.4

8:23/M

2

Jessica Boisjolie

120

18

148

8:12.2

33:22.4

33:55.0

11:07/M

3

Theresa Rodriguez

385

18

228

16:47.9

41:58.1

42:41.3

13:59/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Travis Ross

395

17

17

 

21:02.6

21:05.5

7:01/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Cooper Missouri City TX

271

29

59

 

25:30.1

25:35.5

8:30/M

2

Karissa Siwa

115

23

62

0:07.5

25:37.6

25:40.2

8:32/M

3

Kimberly Hlava

681

25

80

1:38.3

27:08.4

27:17.8

9:03/M

4

Dayna Siwa

114

28

98

3:14.8

28:44.9

28:47.8

9:35/M

5

Angela Hsu

412

26

124

4:47.0

30:17.1

30:28.4

10:06/M

6

Martha Angwin

304

25

189

12:34.2

38:04.3

38:45.8

12:41/M

7

Jaymi Stivason

306

27

215

14:53.1

40:23.3

41:05.3

13:28/M

8

Jennifer Hsu

324

25

236

18:19.4

43:49.5

44:00.8

14:36/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Alexandar

694

24

5

 

19:55.0

19:57.4

6:38/M

2

Ryan Williams Houston TX

695

25

6

0:10.1

20:05.2

20:07.6

6:42/M

3

Matthew Bennice

239

27

15

1:04.8

20:59.8

21:01.3

7:00/M

4

Josh Monteith

262

27

242

26:17.3

46:12.3

46:32.1

15:24/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heidi Bird

260

32

40

 

23:39.5

23:45.1

7:53/M

2

Aida Koepplinger

372

37

51

1:31.0

25:10.5

25:36.8

8:23/M

3

Wanda Jemelka

378

38

54

1:38.5

25:18.1

25:32.2

8:26/M

4

Shanna Sweeney

162

33

64

2:07.5

25:47.0

26:14.4

8:36/M

5

Roxy Hagy

397

34

87

4:21.7

28:01.2

28:14.3

9:20/M

6

Sadie Bund Missouri City TX

231

34

88

4:24.0

28:03.5

28:10.0

9:21/M

7

Lindsey Goss

190

33

107

5:44.5

29:24.1

29:42.8

9:48/M

8

Betsy Clark

360

37

150

9:45.9

33:25.5

33:54.6

11:08/M

9

Leslie Huye

337

37

151

9:46.3

33:25.8

33:54.7

11:08/M

10

Grace Jin

142

31

153

10:06.0

33:45.6

33:58.2

11:15/M

11

Melody Rosner

201

37

154

10:07.2

33:46.7

33:50.2

11:15/M

12

Connie Kaaiohelo

313

34

157

10:27.9

34:07.4

34:38.8

11:22/M

13

Lori McLaughlin

361

36

161

10:41.3

34:20.9

34:28.3

11:27/M

14

Jenny Bradley

401

37

162

10:42.1

34:21.7

34:37.9

11:27/M

15

Usha Pillai

693

38

163

10:45.8

34:25.4

34:41.7

11:28/M

16

Carmen Cano

369

33

198

15:14.1

38:53.7

39:14.9

12:58/M

17

Jeremy Aganon

682

36

199

15:25.9

39:05.5

39:33.0

13:02/M

18

Kimberly Graham

187

32

202

15:36.1

39:15.7

39:59.1

13:05/M

19

Micheline Abboud

309

38

211

16:31.8

40:11.3

40:19.0

13:24/M

20

Staci Sullivan

299

33

216

16:45.7

40:25.2

41:05.8

13:28/M

21

Heather Ausby

221

37

233

18:56.8

42:36.4

42:57.1

14:12/M

22

Kourtni Abner

223

37

234

18:57.8

42:37.3

42:58.0

14:12/M

23

Amy Ashmore

163

39

239

22:05.3

45:44.9

46:04.9

15:15/M

24

Carla Cook

355

38

248

22:49.7

46:29.3

46:48.9

15:30/M

25

Holly Fagan

292

38

270

34:55.7

58:35.3

59:31.7

19:32/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Travis Bird

689

35

8

 

20:16.3

20:21.1

6:45/M

2

Dele Adebayo

289

39

10

0:13.8

20:30.1

20:32.7

6:50/M

3

Jason Strutton Missouri City TX

254

37

12

0:22.0

20:38.3

20:39.5

6:53/M

4

Dylan Russell

403

37

19

0:52.3

21:08.6

21:12.3

7:03/M

5

Huy Nguyen

287

38

22

1:44.5

22:00.8

23:00.2

7:20/M

6

Alberto Dellan

272

30

29

2:37.7

22:54.0

22:58.9

7:38/M

7

Brandon Goss

191

36

33

3:04.4

23:20.7

23:39.6

7:47/M

8

Kevin Jordan

250

37

48

4:50.5

25:06.8

25:54.8

8:22/M

9

Nick Strickland

323

35

56

5:05.5

25:21.8

25:50.2

8:27/M

10

Kable Oldham

228

39

66

5:39.8

25:56.1

26:55.4

8:39/M

11

Eric Stone

349

38

72

6:03.3

26:19.6

26:29.3

8:46/M

12

Carlos Krystof

402

37

96

8:15.7

28:32.0

28:34.4

9:31/M

13

Michael Marino

396

36

100

8:36.8

28:53.1

28:55.3

9:38/M

14

Dennis Odneal

210

38

103

8:45.5

29:01.8

29:08.1

9:40/M

15

Joshua Bund

103

36

104

8:49.4

29:05.7

29:11.6

9:42/M

16

Jason Grisel

348

35

112

9:20.8

29:37.1

29:51.4

9:52/M

17

Danny Vazquez

199

36

116

9:28.4

29:44.7

30:00.6

9:55/M

18

Scott Miller

405

32

125

10:02.2

30:18.5

30:51.9

10:06/M

19

Richard Farmer

387

38

132

10:19.7

30:36.0

31:24.1

10:12/M

20

Joshua Veigel

229

31

137

10:59.9

31:16.2

31:27.0

10:25/M

21

Yonas Abraham

136

39

193

17:56.7

38:13.0

38:31.7

12:44/M

22

David Blalock

686

39

197

18:19.0

38:35.3

38:43.5

12:52/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Debbie Rychlik

325

47

82

 

27:33.0

27:41.2

9:11/M

2

Wendy Chopin

290

40

85

0:23.2

27:56.3

28:45.3

9:19/M

3

Amy Gray

690

41

89

0:33.9

28:07.0

28:22.3

9:22/M

4

Tracy Donovan

188

40

94

0:44.5

28:17.6

28:54.5

9:26/M

5

Jannine Thompson

184

42

95

0:44.6

28:17.7

28:50.9

9:26/M

6

Tracy Chevalier

283

48

101

1:23.5

28:56.6

29:13.0

9:39/M

7

Jennifer Semeyn

225

41

110

2:03.3

29:36.4

30:02.0

9:52/M

8

Laura Wayne

295

42

114

2:09.9

29:43.0

30:19.0

9:54/M

9

Christy Brannan

144

40

115

2:10.4

29:43.5

30:19.4

9:54/M

10

Paige Day

381

44

133

3:04.4

30:37.5

31:22.2

10:12/M

11

Maria Bologna

366

41

134

3:08.4

30:41.5

31:06.2

10:14/M

12

Mary Ellen Boden

124

46

136

3:42.4

31:15.5

31:21.5

10:25/M

13

Natalie Pearce Missouri City TX

383

42

138

3:43.2

31:16.3

31:58.6

10:25/M

14

Abby Hodge

101

41

140

4:05.6

31:38.7

32:23.9

10:33/M

15

Ashley Odneal

209

40

144

4:27.4

32:00.5

32:13.7

10:40/M

16

Jennifer Stelzer Missouri City TX

274

47

145

4:49.8

32:22.9

32:32.9

10:47/M

17

Suzy Glascock

119

46

160

6:45.9

34:19.0

34:51.6

11:26/M

18

Jill Kimberly

698

48

167

7:43.9

35:17.0

35:31.6

11:46/M

19

Jody Rice

696

46

168

7:45.3

35:18.4

35:31.7

11:46/M

20

Tammy Willenborg

196

45

179

9:21.1

36:54.2

37:31.2

12:18/M

21

Lynn Jones

105

40

181

9:24.4

36:57.5

37:04.5

12:19/M

22

Michelle Screaton

269

43

205

12:14.7

39:47.8

40:11.9

13:16/M

23

Carolyn Flinn

263

42

208

12:19.7

39:52.8

40:23.7

13:17/M

24

Jennifer Beckelman

390

40

217

12:52.5

40:25.6

41:12.5

13:28/M

25

Virginia McDonough

143

43

221

13:25.6

40:58.7

41:30.6

13:39/M

26

Laura Ehrlich

363

42

225

13:32.1

41:05.2

41:50.1

13:42/M

27

Nisha Shah

235

42

250

19:20.4

46:53.5

47:17.0

15:38/M

28

Denise Blackwell

158

47

254

20:13.2

47:46.3

48:08.4

15:55/M

29

Michele Hammers

107

48

257

21:00.8

48:33.9

48:53.9

16:11/M

30

Tami Donatto

237

44

258

21:16.4

48:49.5

49:27.3

16:16/M

31

Michele Betancourt

353

41

260

23:00.4

50:33.5

50:51.3

16:51/M

32

Anissa Evans

154

42

263

24:20.6

51:53.7

52:20.3

17:18/M

33

Lisa Ciuray

150

40

264

24:20.8

51:53.9

52:20.3

17:18/M

34

Jennifer Webster

703

48

266

25:07.4

52:40.5

53:15.0

17:33/M

35

Jennifer Leonetti

701

42

267

25:08.2

52:41.2

53:15.6

17:34/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joe Constantino

312

42

4

 

19:48.8

19:50.8

6:36/M

2

Chris McMinn

132

40

13

1:01.7

20:50.5

20:52.7

6:57/M

3

Jake Gauthier

116

42

14

1:04.5

20:53.3

21:00.8

6:58/M

4

Patrick Sexton

399

41

21

2:10.2

21:59.0

22:01.6

7:20/M

5

Pierre Floriano

122

41

23

2:13.6

22:02.5

22:05.1

7:21/M

6

Tommy Yates

123

43

31

3:16.4

23:05.2

23:58.7

7:42/M

7

Robert Gulde

236

44

45

5:10.7

24:59.6

24:59.6

8:20/M

8

Todd Kegley

178

42

49

5:18.4

25:07.2

25:28.9

8:22/M

9

Eduardo Garcia

241

46

55

5:32.0

25:20.8

25:28.8

8:27/M

10

Chris Chevalier

284

46

67

6:09.5

25:58.4

26:15.2

8:39/M

11

John Strating

338

42

68

6:16.2

26:05.1

26:15.5

8:42/M

12

Salvador Trevino

398

45

74

6:33.9

26:22.8

26:27.9

8:47/M

13

Doyle Ramsay

330

46

91

8:27.2

28:16.0

28:26.6

9:25/M

14

Michael Willenborg

197

40

97

8:44.1

28:32.9

29:09.9

9:31/M

15

Christopher Harris

177

41

113

9:50.2

29:39.1

29:48.3

9:53/M

16

Bill Ramsey

219

40

119

10:18.7

30:07.6

30:19.1

10:02/M

17

Jon Gray

691

42

129

10:44.2

30:33.0

30:48.4

10:11/M

18

Jeffrey Alexander

367

40

142

12:08.8

31:57.6

32:01.9

10:39/M

19

Jonathan Bartczak

166

41

146

13:00.2

32:49.0

33:09.9

10:56/M

20

Matthew Koepplinger

373

40

155

14:09.1

33:57.9

34:25.1

11:19/M

21

Gary Guzaldo

275

40

183

17:24.2

37:13.0

37:17.3

12:24/M

22

Roy Rodriguez

384

47

186

17:56.9

37:45.8

38:28.7

12:35/M

23

Richard Phillips

179

41

195

18:35.8

38:24.6

38:54.5

12:48/M

24

Michael Beckelman

389

41

209

20:04.2

39:53.0

40:39.8

13:18/M

25

Jeff Brannan

147

41

213

20:27.4

40:16.2

40:52.6

13:25/M

26

Gregg Wallace

134

43

226

21:47.0

41:35.8

42:16.0

13:52/M

27

Greg Roehm

214

40

230

22:36.4

42:25.3

42:50.5

14:08/M

28

Raul Castillo

339

43

245

26:24.3

46:13.2

46:37.1

15:24/M

29

Jason Martin

414

42

253

27:18.2

47:07.0

47:48.7

15:42/M

30

Bud Ehrlich

365

48

255

28:39.9

48:28.7

49:14.9

16:09/M

31

Eric Rhodes

238

41

259

30:40.3

50:29.1

51:07.0

16:50/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nancy Deleon

128

51

46

 

25:02.0

25:08.5

8:21/M

2

Jacqueline Fein Houston TX

259

57

109

4:34.1

29:36.1

29:41.8

9:52/M

3

Diana Flores

341

54

232

17:32.4

42:34.4

42:43.0

14:11/M

4

Sally Nofs

393

52

268

29:34.6

54:36.6

55:15.7

18:12/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brad Blazar

334

51

35

 

23:24.2

23:35.9

7:48/M

2

Doug Campbell

281

57

43

0:56.9

24:21.2

24:29.3

8:07/M

3

Ken Hainline

335

58

58

2:05.4

25:29.7

25:44.7

8:30/M

4

Jeff Tarr

243

52

61

2:09.9

25:34.2

25:43.2

8:31/M

5

Terry Huey

388

50

105

5:54.8

29:19.1

29:30.3

9:46/M

6

Randy Cooper

270

55

126

6:54.5

30:18.7

30:30.9

10:06/M

7

Michael Hodge

102

51

139

8:13.9

31:38.1

32:24.2

10:33/M

8

Robert Savigny

302

59

158

10:53.5

34:17.8

34:30.1

11:26/M

9

John Kimberly

697

52

170

11:55.5

35:19.8

35:33.8

11:46/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bea Bologna

268

65

171

 

35:31.6

35:55.6

11:50/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

William Price

329

63

24

 

22:04.1

22:11.5

7:21/M

2

Jon Monteith Houston TX

261

61

246

24:09.3

46:13.4

46:32.4

15:24/M

 
Top

unknown age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carter Aycock

407

99

36

 

23:30.8

23:31.4

7:50/M

2

Julie Sicam

328

99

135

7:11.3

30:42.1

31:03.7

10:14/M

3

Gillian Hodges

408

99

164

10:56.3

34:27.1

34:45.1

11:29/M

4

Lapp Sandy

255

99

204

16:02.3

39:33.1

40:04.4

13:11/M

5

Ashley Patel

410

99

212

16:42.0

40:12.8

40:34.0

13:24/M

6

Kristi Merriman Missouri City TX

172

99

218

17:02.8

40:33.6

41:05.0

13:31/M

7

Marshon Sullivan

108

99

219

17:08.5

40:39.3

41:11.1

13:33/M

8

Caitlyn Blalock

687

99

249

23:12.6

46:43.4

46:51.9

15:34/M

 
Top

unknown age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Metzger

257

99

34

 

23:22.0

23:23.7

7:47/M

2

Unknown Partic. 705

705

99

63

2:21.6

25:43.7

26:05.7

8:34/M

3

Jim Tally

400

99

69

2:43.4

26:05.5

26:15.8

8:42/M

4

Jackson Moser

685

99

70

2:47.3

26:09.4

26:11.9

8:43/M

5

Dennis Aganon

683

99

111

6:14.8

29:36.9

30:28.2

9:52/M

6

John Echard

111

99

123

6:54.0

30:16.0

30:24.5

10:05/M

7

Aineley Heise

418

99

174

12:53.2

36:15.3

36:19.5

12:05/M

8

Dane Merriman

173

99

182

13:47.5

37:09.6

37:53.5

12:23/M

9

Camryn Blalock

688

99

196

15:13.0

38:35.1

38:42.8

12:52/M

10

Joshua Aganon

684

99

201

15:46.6

39:08.7

39:36.3

13:03/M

11

Mike Morrison

193

99

206

16:29.4

39:51.5

40:30.4

13:17/M

12

Tristan Merriman

175

99

214

17:00.1

40:22.2

40:52.0

13:27/M

13

Doug Ashmore

164

99

238

22:22.8

45:44.9

46:04.7

15:15/M