Running of the Bulls

Age Group Results

September 20, 2015




Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristin Kabay Houston TX 805 33 26   20:13.0 20:19.8 6:31/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Ontko Houston TX 1166 26 3   17:49.9 17:53.8 5:45/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Brence Pearland TX 158 14 73   22:42.9 22:44.2 7:19/M
2 Morgan Livesay Kingwood TX 899 13 121 1:12.1 23:55.1 23:59.2 7:43/M
3 Lauren Doyle San Antonio TX 386 12 128 1:24.9 24:07.9 24:35.0 7:47/M
4 Lola Somera Houston TX 1485 11 182 2:38.7 25:21.7 25:32.4 8:11/M
5 Iliana Ensley Cypress TX 422 9 198 2:52.5 25:35.4 25:36.2 8:15/M
6 Arielle Herrera League City TX 682 12 207 3:04.1 25:47.1 26:24.5 8:19/M
7 Angela Smith Cypress TX 1472 13 254 3:38.1 26:21.0 26:34.3 8:30/M
8 Madison Morgan Houston TX 1084 8 255 3:38.8 26:21.7 26:25.2 8:30/M
9 Savannah Oldner Cypress TX 1160 13 325 4:38.6 27:21.6 27:48.2 8:49/M
10 Macy McCallum Houston TX 1003 10 328 4:42.3 27:25.2 28:40.2 8:51/M
11 Kylie Lester Kingwood TX 881 13 371 5:20.9 28:03.9 28:39.6 9:03/M
12 Lauren Gueller Sugar Land TX 590 11 439 6:16.9 28:59.9 29:29.5 9:21/M
13 Madison Wesson Pearland TX 1659 13 456 6:33.1 29:16.1 29:30.0 9:26/M
14 Mia Ensley Cypress TX 423 7 496 6:55.0 29:37.9 30:27.4 9:33/M
15 Sophia Lizaola Houston TX 902 13 498 6:56.8 29:39.7 29:41.9 9:34/M
16 Reagan Hinze Conroe TX 699 14 612 8:30.3 31:13.3 31:48.8 10:04/M
17 Emma Saleh Houston TX 1395 10 836 12:12.7 34:55.6 35:58.3 11:16/M
18 Elizabeth O'Reilly Humble TX 1168 9 841 12:14.7 34:57.7 36:32.8 11:16/M
19 Kate Gresley Houston TX 579 10 944 13:56.2 36:39.2 38:16.6 11:49/M
20 Lulu Bass Houston TX 104 9 1008 15:16.2 37:59.2 38:34.7 12:15/M
21 Delaney Bareford Cypress TX 1734 12 1064 16:33.8 39:16.7 40:11.1 12:40/M
22 Alexandra Herrera League City TX 681 14 1065 16:34.5 39:17.5 39:54.5 12:40/M
23 Mia Martinez Houston TX 985 12 1206 20:50.0 43:32.9 45:04.2 14:03/M
24 Valerie Castro Spring TX 252 9 1247 22:04.4 44:47.3 46:01.0 14:27/M
25 Kristina Brown Pearland TX 173 10 1342 32:11.7 54:54.7 57:05.3 17:43/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sebastian Koran Webster TX 844 14 18   19:22.6 19:25.3 6:15/M
2 Connor Pena Houston TX 1207 12 44 2:19.3 21:41.9 21:52.4 7:00/M
3 Nicholas Izaguirre Cypress TX 756 14 49 2:32.8 21:55.5 22:07.3 7:04/M
4 Julian Chaidez Cypress TX 264 14 55 2:41.0 22:03.6 22:12.9 7:07/M
5 Tommy Mullen Houston TX 1095 14 104 4:03.1 23:25.7 23:30.5 7:33/M
6 Wyatt Loving Cypress TX 927 11 108 4:09.8 23:32.4 23:34.0 7:35/M
7 Andy Doyle San Antonio TX 385 14 126 4:41.7 24:04.4 24:31.4 7:46/M
8 Zachary Fingeret Houston TX 454 10 148 5:12.5 24:35.1 24:41.7 7:56/M
9 Kai Adlakha Houston TX 9 8 184 6:00.3 25:22.9 25:30.0 8:11/M
10 Andres Bufo Friendswood TX 186 11 274 7:16.5 26:39.2 26:44.1 8:36/M
11 John Michael Livesay Kingwood TX 898 11 282 7:22.9 26:45.6 26:48.9 8:38/M
12 Braden Pena Houston TX 1206 9 285 7:25.6 26:48.3 27:06.9 8:39/M
13 Samson Kolom Pearland TX 842 12 307 7:45.4 27:08.0 27:20.6 8:45/M
14 Isaac Izaguirre Cypress TX 755 10 323 7:57.5 27:20.1 27:29.5 8:49/M
15 Ian Gresley Houston TX 577 12 338 8:09.4 27:32.0 27:38.5 8:53/M
16 Bryson Morehead Fulshear TX 1074 13 377 8:45.1 28:07.7 31:08.8 9:04/M
17 Harper Shipley Sugar Land TX 1448 10 395 9:03.4 28:26.0 28:40.2 9:10/M
18 Davin Luck Spring TX 934 9 402 9:09.3 28:32.0 29:49.5 9:12/M
19 Nathan Smith Cypress TX 1474 11 431 9:32.5 28:55.1 29:04.5 9:20/M
20 Tyler Marks Tomball TX 972 14 466 9:56.3 29:18.9 30:21.4 9:27/M
21 Carson Pope Pearland TX 1249 12 504 10:18.7 29:41.4 30:09.5 9:35/M
22 Diego Guajardo Houston TX 587 14 511 10:24.4 29:47.1 30:27.6 9:36/M
23 Damon Williams Jr Dickinson TX 1675 7 524 10:37.7 30:00.4 31:38.4 9:41/M
24 Connor Little Kingwood TX 894 11 543 10:52.4 30:15.0 31:33.6 9:45/M
25 Devin Williams Houston TX 1670 14 591 11:35.0 30:57.6 32:21.4 9:59/M
26 Tate Shields Pearland TX 1447 10 594 11:38.7 31:01.3 31:34.0 10:00/M
27 Gus Berry Houston TX 127 10 602 11:44.1 31:06.7 32:30.5 10:02/M
28 Isaac Rodriguez Houston TX 1351 13 635 12:11.0 31:33.6 31:37.6 10:11/M
29 Jared Cordova Houston TX 299 13 660 12:35.1 31:57.7 32:06.5 10:18/M
30 Diego Martinez Houston TX 990 13 689 13:00.5 32:23.1 33:29.9 10:27/M
31 Tanner Emde Houston TX 418 13 709 13:21.7 32:44.4 34:27.3 10:34/M
32 John Stokes Houston TX 1509 12 778 14:37.2 33:59.8 34:30.7 10:58/M
33 Trace Looper Houston TX 913 3 821 15:20.3 34:42.9 35:53.1 11:12/M
34 Tyler Allen Katy TX 33 11 824 15:25.0 34:47.6 35:11.7 11:13/M
35 Dylan O'Reilly Humble TX 1167 6 840 15:34.9 34:57.5 36:32.8 11:16/M
36 Jake Johnson Kingwood TX 781 12 846 15:39.9 35:02.5 35:05.8 11:18/M
37 Christian Marchand Tomball TX 966 11 867 16:09.0 35:31.6 36:50.4 11:27/M
38 Zachary Freeze Richmond TX 482 12 881 16:20.1 35:42.8 42:03.2 11:31/M
39 Josh Hebert Katy TX 655 11 896 16:36.0 35:58.7 37:05.0 11:36/M
40 Kevin O'Connor Tomball TX 1155 13 933 17:04.0 36:26.6 37:46.5 11:45/M
41 Joshua Cruz Houston TX 313 13 977 17:57.8 37:20.4 39:05.4 12:03/M
42 Trey Thibodeaux Rosharon TX 1550 14 1000 18:29.1 37:51.7 40:10.6 12:13/M
43 Matthew Alff Houston TX 29 10 1027 18:59.6 38:22.3 40:08.0 12:23/M
44 Kyle Gueller Sugar Land TX 589 12 1067 19:56.6 39:19.3 40:28.5 12:41/M
45 Ryder Emde Houston TX 417 11 1101 20:41.9 40:04.5 41:51.0 12:55/M
46 Wesley Allen Katy TX 34 8 1107 20:51.4 40:14.1 40:38.2 12:59/M
47 Garrett Zertuche Magnolia TX 1724 13 1117 21:05.2 40:27.9 41:14.8 13:03/M
48 Camden Morehead Fulshear TX 1075 10 1119 21:11.3 40:34.0 42:31.2 13:05/M
49 Keegan Morehead Fulshear TX 1076 7 1120 21:11.7 40:34.4 42:31.1 13:05/M
50 Roman Gabriel Gomez Houston TX 540 14 1145 21:49.2 41:11.8 43:11.7 13:17/M
51 Evan Oldner Cypress TX 1159 11 1177 22:55.3 42:17.9 43:30.1 13:38/M
52 Kenneth Hall Katy TX 620 7 1190 23:37.1 42:59.7 44:40.5 13:52/M
53 Zachariah Wrobel Houston TX 1703 10 1209 24:14.7 43:37.3 44:48.6 14:04/M
54 Ashwin Morales Houston TX 1747 13 1230 24:40.9 44:03.6 44:03.6 14:13/M
55 Milan Narayan Bellaire TX 1114 11 1238 25:04.0 44:26.6 45:02.5 14:20/M
56 Joe Mundell Kingwood TX 1098 12 1240 25:09.1 44:31.7 44:38.6 14:22/M
57 Anthony Barelas Spring TX 93 14 1328 33:25.5 52:48.1 54:36.9 17:02/M
58 Ethan Johnson Sugar Land TX 776 13 1363 40:18.4 59:41.1 1:00:19.5 19:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bianca Martinez Houston TX 989 17 51   21:59.1 22:04.8 7:05/M
2 Makayla Mitchell Spring TX 1055 15 84 0:54.0 22:53.2 23:07.1 7:23/M
3 Kimberly Lauritano Katy TX 865 17 89 1:02.9 23:02.1 23:30.2 7:26/M
4 Valerie Sanchez La Porte TX 1406 15 181 3:22.0 25:21.2 25:52.4 8:11/M
5 Gabriella Rosas Houston TX 1361 15 215 3:56.2 25:55.4 25:55.4 8:22/M
6 Meredith Thornton Houston TX 1561 15 229 4:06.4 26:05.5 26:50.1 8:25/M
7 Alexis Escalante Houston TX 426 17 237 4:13.3 26:12.4 26:28.9 8:27/M
8 Kyla Alvarado Humble TX 42 17 269 4:36.4 26:35.5 29:52.3 8:35/M
9 Sanne Baas Cleveland TX 79 17 380 6:10.5 28:09.7 28:24.0 9:05/M
10 Briana Velazco Katy TX 1625 15 383 6:11.4 28:10.6 28:13.2 9:05/M
11 Kiley Perez Baytown TX 1214 16 417 6:41.3 28:40.5 29:22.5 9:15/M
12 Daniella Sanchez Baytown TX 1403 16 436 6:59.4 28:58.6 29:40.5 9:21/M
13 Sydney Van Wagner Houston TX 1609 17 517 7:52.9 29:52.1 31:01.9 9:38/M
14 Julie Andersen Cleveland TX 54 15 670 10:05.6 32:04.8 33:08.9 10:21/M
15 Macey Parks Houston TX 1193 16 707 10:43.7 32:42.9 33:58.5 10:33/M
16 Erin O'Connor Tomball TX 1154 15 791 12:15.7 34:14.8 35:34.9 11:03/M
17 Caitlyn Freeze Richmond TX 480 15 876 13:41.3 35:40.5 42:02.0 11:30/M
18 Grace Skaggs Houston TX 1461 17 913 14:10.4 36:09.6 37:14.7 11:40/M
19 Kristen Jensen Spring TX 773 18 1057 17:05.9 39:05.1 40:13.5 12:36/M
20 Kelly Palmer02/ Katy TX 1185 16 1097 17:57.5 39:56.7 41:01.8 12:53/M
21 Kerigan Pike Houston TX 1242 19 1151 19:31.2 41:30.4 42:34.1 13:23/M
22 Reyna Reyes Sugar Land TX 1299 16 1155 19:41.6 41:40.8 42:53.9 13:26/M
23 Samantha Jones Houston TX 791 19 1394 55:28.1 1:17:27.2 1:17:27.2 24:59/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Sparks Conroe TX 1492 16 6   18:48.4 18:48.4 6:04/M
2 Eric Wells Spring TX 1656 15 11 0:07.1 18:55.5 18:58.0 6:06/M
3 Kenley Prober Porter TX 1748 18 13 0:11.0 18:59.4 18:59.4 6:07/M
4 Isaac Recinos Cypress TX 1290 17 15 0:18.0 19:06.5 19:10.0 6:10/M
5 Sam Rueter Houston TX 1378 17 21 1:00.1 19:48.5 19:51.9 6:23/M
6 Gabriel Vargas Bay City TX 1615 16 23 1:17.9 20:06.3 20:09.0 6:29/M
7 Noah Garza Pearland TX 519 18 35 2:17.1 21:05.5 21:08.6 6:48/M
8 Roland Martinez Spring TX 992 16 39 2:25.8 21:14.2 21:30.5 6:51/M
9 Kyle Davis Houston TX 336 17 41 2:35.3 21:23.8 21:26.5 6:54/M
10 Deven Narayan Bellaire TX 1113 17 146 5:40.5 24:28.9 25:06.1 7:54/M
11 Michael Chan Cypress TX 267 16 163 5:59.2 24:47.6 25:34.9 8:00/M
12 Scott Johnson Sugar Land TX 777 15 190 6:40.7 25:29.1 25:38.8 8:13/M
13 Bennett Somera Houston TX 1484 15 288 8:02.3 26:50.7 27:02.5 8:39/M
14 Kyle Royal Katy TX 1371 16 304 8:17.7 27:06.1 28:01.1 8:45/M
15 Spencer Mullen Houston TX 1093 16 342 8:51.3 27:39.8 27:44.1 8:55/M
16 Jakin Cordova Houston TX 298 16 372 9:16.2 28:04.7 28:15.3 9:03/M
17 Anthony Jarvela Richmond TX 769 16 379 9:20.7 28:09.1 30:02.1 9:05/M
18 Travis Ross Cypress TX 1366 17 407 9:47.1 28:35.5 29:10.0 9:13/M
19 Luis Paniagua Jr West Columbia TX 1186 19 459 10:28.9 29:17.4 29:26.1 9:27/M
20 Clay Willis Houston TX 1678 16 488 10:45.9 29:34.4 30:29.5 9:32/M
21 Luciano Dehoyos Austin TX 347 16 497 10:50.7 29:39.1 30:40.3 9:34/M
22 Reid Neason Spring TX 1120 15 509 10:55.8 29:44.2 31:39.9 9:35/M
23 Dylan Harris West Columbia TX 634 16 557 11:39.9 30:28.4 31:44.0 9:50/M
24 Mathew Garcia Spring TX 505 16 608 12:23.0 31:11.4 31:31.3 10:04/M
25 Jaylon Martin Highlands TX 975 15 632 12:42.2 31:30.7 31:34.8 10:10/M
26 Christopher Nieman 5507 15 671 13:17.6 32:06.0 32:34.4 10:21/M
27 Austin Murray Magnolia TX 1109 15 704 13:49.9 32:38.3 35:54.2 10:32/M
28 Kyle O'Connor Tomball TX 1153 17 935 17:38.6 36:27.0 37:47.1 11:45/M
29 Chris Yovanovic Spring TX 1716 18 1056 20:16.1 39:04.6 40:13.2 12:36/M
30 Troy Willis Houston TX 1681 15 1113 21:30.7 40:19.1 41:13.2 13:00/M
31 Nick Pike Houston TX 1239 17 1150 22:41.3 41:29.7 42:35.5 13:23/M
32 Jeremy Deleon Rosenberg TX 349 17 1198 24:34.1 43:22.5 44:52.3 13:59/M
33 Vincent Gonzalez Galveston TX 555 19 1352 36:52.6 55:41.0 55:50.7 17:58/M
34 David Carrizal Houston TX 232 15 1359 38:17.0 57:05.4 1:01:23.6 18:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Hodge Plano TX 704 23 66   22:31.2 22:35.3 7:16/M
2 Briana Villarreal Pearland TX 1632 23 90 0:31.7 23:03.0 23:18.0 7:26/M
3 Rebecca Lewis Conroe TX 884 21 96 0:43.6 23:14.9 23:25.8 7:30/M
4 Emily Schuckert Houston TX 1422 24 101 0:53.1 23:24.4 23:40.7 7:33/M
5 Bethany Herold Cypress TX 680 24 125 1:33.0 24:04.2 24:15.2 7:46/M
6 Caroline Feeley Houston TX 442 23 155 2:09.0 24:40.3 24:57.1 7:57/M
7 Valerie Logan Kingwood TX 908 22 164 2:16.6 24:47.9 26:31.8 8:00/M
8 Macy Ellis Houston TX 414 23 168 2:21.3 24:52.6 24:55.2 8:01/M
9 Araceli Barrera Houston TX 100 22 219 3:26.9 25:58.2 26:45.3 8:23/M
10 Samantha Yackel Wharton TX 1705 22 223 3:31.1 26:02.4 26:28.6 8:24/M
11 Shannon McLain Houston TX 1016 23 233 3:39.1 26:10.3 26:51.7 8:26/M
12 Megan Brown Montgomery TX 166 24 248 3:47.3 26:18.6 26:27.9 8:29/M
13 Marisol Murillo Houston TX 1107 21 311 4:38.8 27:10.1 27:17.9 8:46/M
14 Alyssa Huerta Richmond TX 728 21 347 5:11.9 27:43.2 28:19.4 8:56/M
15 Kelsey Dukes Humble TX 395 22 409 6:04.6 28:35.9 28:42.9 9:13/M
16 Kelsey Dugas Houston TX 394 24 418 6:09.9 28:41.2 29:11.5 9:15/M
17 Maili Huck Houston TX 723 23 442 6:30.3 29:01.6 30:17.8 9:22/M
18 Abigail Jablansky Houston TX 759 23 445 6:32.5 29:03.8 29:58.0 9:22/M
19 Brittany Bussey Kingwood TX 196 21 454 6:40.5 29:11.8 29:39.1 9:25/M
20 Katherine Duque Sugar Land TX 400 23 470 6:51.6 29:22.9 29:37.1 9:28/M
21 Vera Song Houston TX 1486 21 472 6:53.5 29:24.8 30:07.5 9:29/M
22 Rachel Zertuche Magnolia TX 1726 21 483 6:59.1 29:30.4 30:32.0 9:31/M
23 Taylor Daileda Spring TX 328 22 484 7:00.0 29:31.3 30:24.4 9:31/M
24 Kathryn Hagerty Houston TX 614 22 527 7:31.8 30:03.1 33:07.0 9:42/M
25 Miriam Benavides Houston TX 117 21 600 8:34.7 31:05.9 32:48.2 10:02/M
26 Sloan Carver-Peterson Houston TX 236 24 613 8:42.4 31:13.7 31:40.1 10:04/M
27 Stefany Recinos Cypress TX 1291 23 619 8:44.1 31:15.4 31:48.0 10:05/M
28 Rebecca Barbosa Houston TX 92 22 637 9:04.6 31:35.9 32:32.3 10:11/M
29 Marissa Tamble Houston TX 1536 24 640 9:06.6 31:37.9 33:57.8 10:12/M
30 Veronica Blanco Houston TX 136 23 685 9:48.7 32:20.0 33:21.7 10:26/M
31 Erika Guerrero Houston TX 594 23 690 9:54.4 32:25.7 33:41.8 10:27/M
32 Cenia Castro Sugar Land TX 249 24 713 10:13.7 32:45.0 34:43.3 10:34/M
33 Meagan Cooney Houston TX 295 23 716 10:15.4 32:46.7 36:02.3 10:34/M
34 Leeann Lo Austin TX 903 24 733 10:41.7 33:13.0 34:33.7 10:43/M
35 Rebecca Gibbens Houston TX 526 24 738 10:46.0 33:17.3 34:56.0 10:44/M
36 Kristen Lauritano Katy TX 866 23 750 10:57.4 33:28.6 34:38.3 10:48/M
37 Katelyn Bryant Houston TX 180 23 756 11:01.0 33:32.3 36:35.7 10:49/M
38 Eva Calderon Houston TX 212 24 819 12:08.3 34:39.6 36:45.2 11:11/M
39 Stephanie Garcia Houston TX 499 23 833 12:19.7 34:51.0 36:41.1 11:15/M
40 Susie Rivera Houston TX 1750 23 872 13:05.1 35:36.4 37:49.2 11:29/M
41 Mindy Green Houston TX 567 24 873 13:05.7 35:36.9 37:26.6 11:29/M
42 Estefany Velasquez Houston TX 1624 21 884 13:15.3 35:46.6 37:21.1 11:32/M
43 Samantha Rich Houston TX 1307 22 887 13:18.0 35:49.3 37:50.3 11:33/M
44 Michelle Kelly Cypress TX 818 24 910 13:36.9 36:08.2 36:08.2 11:39/M
45 Kacie Sleiman Tomball TX 1467 24 931 13:54.6 36:25.8 38:14.2 11:45/M
46 Haley Daileda Tomball TX 329 24 938 13:58.9 36:30.2 37:27.1 11:46/M
47 Victoria Slaid Houston TX 1464 21 942 14:04.1 36:35.4 37:22.7 11:48/M
48 Jennifer Sheriff San Antonio TX 1441 23 968 14:33.5 37:04.8 37:54.0 11:57/M
49 Karuna Rupani Cypress TX 1383 24 984 14:59.1 37:30.4 39:04.6 12:06/M
50 Cristina Rosales Pasadena TX 1360 22 985 15:00.0 37:31.3 38:31.9 12:06/M
51 Celeste Pruitt Houston TX 1263 21 990 15:07.7 37:39.0 42:06.1 12:09/M
52 Tyfani Wison Houston TX 1687 24 998 15:14.9 37:46.1 37:46.1 12:11/M
53 Jami Aten Seabrook TX 69 24 1006 15:25.6 37:56.9 38:40.5 12:14/M
54 Elizabeth Garza Houston TX 512 23 1013 15:31.4 38:02.7 38:18.4 12:16/M
55 Damaris Kelley College Station TX 814 22 1033 16:00.0 38:31.3 38:31.3 12:25/M
56 Heather Cameron Houston TX 216 23 1079 17:01.8 39:33.1 40:30.4 12:45/M
57 Danielle Raveling Pasadena TX 1289 20 1095 17:25.1 39:56.4 40:25.8 12:53/M
58 Rachel Huegel Tomball TX 726 23 1115 17:49.7 40:21.0 42:07.2 13:01/M
59 Mayra Hernandez Sugar Land TX 670 24 1127 18:14.1 40:45.4 41:49.5 13:09/M
60 Rachel Moench Houston TX 1059 22 1162 19:25.5 41:56.8 44:10.9 13:32/M
61 Jacqueline Reyes Laredo TX 1300 24 1197 20:49.5 43:20.7 45:18.0 13:59/M
62 Kristin Canjura Houston TX 222 22 1269 24:30.1 47:01.4 50:05.8 15:10/M
63 Guillermina Lopez Houston TX 924 24 1355 33:34.2 56:05.5 57:06.1 18:05/M
64 Jessica Wells Bellaire TX 1657 21 1358 34:12.6 56:43.9 58:42.0 18:18/M
65 Meagan Hodges Prosper TX 706 24 1371 42:27.6 1:04:58.9 1:04:58.9 20:57/M
66 Jordan Cantu Cypress TX 223 24 1374 42:47.3 1:05:18.6 1:06:54.8 21:04/M
67 Miriam Amah Houston TX 49 24 1378 44:58.3 1:07:29.6 1:07:29.6 21:46/M
68 Mary Louise Lapane Houston TX 861 22 1380 44:58.5 1:07:29.8 1:07:29.8 21:46/M
69 Jori Lavoy Houston TX 867 24 1382 45:03.3 1:07:34.6 1:07:34.6 21:48/M
70 Cynthia Tirso Houston TX 1567 24 1387 46:00.8 1:08:32.1 1:08:32.1 22:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gilberto Alvarez Houston TX 44 22 27   20:20.3 20:23.4 6:34/M
2 Ian Valdivia Houston TX 1603 20 29 0:08.8 20:29.2 20:32.9 6:36/M
3 Philip Davis Houston TX 335 23 48 1:32.5 21:52.9 22:18.3 7:03/M
4 Antonio Amaya Houston TX 50 24 56 1:43.8 22:04.2 22:06.8 7:07/M
5 Jarrett Hornsby Seabrook TX 720 24 75 2:24.1 22:44.5 23:01.4 7:20/M
6 Jorge Soto Richmond TX 1490 24 85 2:33.0 22:53.4 23:06.3 7:23/M
7 Awet Abraha Houston TX 2 23 178 4:58.5 25:18.9 25:33.2 8:10/M
8 Alec Bergerson Rosenberg TX 121 23 204 5:25.1 25:45.4 26:11.3 8:18/M
9 Eric Flores Houston TX 461 21 240 5:54.5 26:14.8 26:22.3 8:28/M
10 Matthew Paige Houston TX 1180 24 242 5:55.1 26:15.5 28:17.5 8:28/M
11 David Moreno Sugar Land TX 1081 23 245 5:55.9 26:16.3 27:10.2 8:28/M
12 Justin E Murcia Houston TX 1102 22 253 6:00.3 26:20.7 26:48.0 8:30/M
13 Brian Hagerty Maplewood MO 612 21 263 6:05.5 26:25.9 28:41.6 8:31/M
14 Tom McGonigle Houston TX 1010 24 315 6:52.1 27:12.5 29:04.1 8:46/M
15 Adrian Medellin Houston TX 1023 23 336 7:09.8 27:30.1 27:56.0 8:52/M
16 Joseph Rodriguez Humble TX 1338 22 428 8:31.8 28:52.2 29:18.3 9:19/M
17 Anhtu Le Houston TX 870 23 465 8:58.3 29:18.7 32:19.1 9:27/M
18 Zach Frahm Spring TX 474 21 576 10:24.6 30:45.0 32:49.9 9:55/M
19 Fhillip Reyna Angleton TX 1303 22 585 10:32.5 30:52.9 31:02.2 9:57/M
20 Luis Martinez Houston TX 982 23 648 11:24.1 31:44.5 32:55.5 10:14/M
21 Taylor Lindsey Houston TX 891 20 708 12:23.4 32:43.7 32:56.9 10:33/M
22 Ricky Castillo Houston TX 244 24 728 12:45.9 33:06.3 35:25.1 10:41/M
23 Patrick Kelley College Station TX 815 22 815 14:12.6 34:33.0 34:33.0 11:09/M
24 Jacob San Miguel Houston TX 1402 20 853 14:48.0 35:08.4 36:08.0 11:20/M
25 Johnny Dao Houston TX 333 21 878 15:20.7 35:41.1 36:25.5 11:31/M
26 Santos Garza Houston TX 513 23 991 17:19.0 37:39.4 37:39.4 12:09/M
27 James Young Spring TX 1714 20 992 17:21.5 37:41.9 38:07.8 12:09/M
28 Ethan Valdivia Houston TX 1602 21 1035 18:14.7 38:35.1 39:03.6 12:27/M
29 Paul Lopez Houston TX 914 23 1130 20:28.4 40:48.7 40:48.7 13:10/M
30 Jesus Lopez Houston TX 925 24 1194 22:55.6 43:15.9 44:16.8 13:57/M
31 Tomas Espinoza Houston TX 432 22 1196 23:00.1 43:20.5 45:17.8 13:59/M
32 Diego Trejo Spring TX 1582 21 1249 24:37.7 44:58.1 49:30.4 14:30/M
33 Karim Jivani Sugar Land TX 774 22 1263 26:12.0 46:32.3 48:07.0 15:01/M
34 Luis Cirilo Laredo TX 281 23 1313 29:25.7 49:46.1 51:44.3 16:03/M
35 Sergio Hernandez Houston TX 676 22 1319 30:41.7 51:02.0 52:36.2 16:28/M
36 Leonardo Gonzalez Galveston TX 557 24 1353 35:25.5 55:45.8 55:55.3 17:59/M
37 Jose Lucio Houston TX 933 21 1357 36:23.0 56:43.4 56:43.4 18:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Veronica J. Rodriguez Sugar Land TX 1342 28 38   21:13.4 21:16.4 6:51/M
2 Erika Dawkins Houston TX 340 28 40 0:06.0 21:19.5 21:28.0 6:53/M
3 Sarah Mizell Houston TX 1057 28 50 0:44.0 21:57.5 22:05.4 7:05/M
4 Amy MacHemehl Houston TX 948 28 79 1:34.7 22:48.2 22:54.9 7:21/M
5 Lindsay Voigt Cypress TX 1636 26 91 1:50.9 23:04.4 23:10.6 7:26/M
6 Caroline Rowland Houston TX 1368 28 124 2:45.0 23:58.5 25:14.4 7:44/M
7 Guadalupe De Paz Houston TX 344 26 158 3:28.3 24:41.8 24:45.0 7:58/M
8 Chelsea Flack Houston TX 459 29 170 3:49.5 25:03.0 25:48.9 8:05/M
9 Christina Uresti Pasadena TX 1599 25 197 4:21.5 25:35.0 26:02.6 8:15/M
10 Cindy Aguilera Houston TX 12 27 201 4:25.8 25:39.3 26:09.7 8:16/M
11 Lindsey Avery Houston TX 77 25 205 4:32.6 25:46.1 26:30.8 8:19/M
12 Jessica Murillo Katy TX 1108 26 217 4:43.2 25:56.7 26:35.8 8:22/M
13 Brittany Stephen Houston TX 1504 25 235 4:57.3 26:10.8 26:17.1 8:26/M
14 Sarah Ziese Houston TX 1730 29 247 5:04.7 26:18.2 27:05.7 8:29/M
15 Cristy Nitz Houston TX 1137 25 257 5:09.5 26:23.0 27:34.4 8:31/M
16 Corey Knight Pearland TX 832 28 273 5:24.3 26:37.8 26:51.4 8:35/M
17 Julie Huerta Houston TX 727 26 281 5:31.8 26:45.3 27:21.0 8:38/M
18 Kelli Tooley Katy TX 1571 27 300 5:48.3 27:01.8 27:34.5 8:43/M
19 Katherine Haines Houston TX 616 25 302 5:50.8 27:04.3 27:32.8 8:44/M
20 Lorenza Carrillo Villasenor Houston TX 231 26 308 5:54.8 27:08.3 27:33.1 8:45/M
21 Lydia Escobar San Antonio TX 429 29 313 5:58.4 27:11.9 27:41.5 8:46/M
22 Alanna Beck Houston TX 112 28 340 6:18.9 27:32.4 28:07.5 8:53/M
23 Linda Torres Houston TX 1575 27 365 6:45.1 27:58.6 29:03.7 9:01/M
24 Dionne Bryant Sugar Land TX 181 26 368 6:47.6 28:01.1 28:11.4 9:02/M
25 Kristy Inocencio Humble TX 750 28 370 6:48.2 28:01.7 28:56.1 9:02/M
26 Tracy Webb Houston TX 1653 27 374 6:52.8 28:06.3 28:49.8 9:04/M
27 Roxanna Castilleja Pasadena TX 241 27 375 6:53.0 28:06.5 28:47.0 9:04/M
28 Melissa Seedorf Lake Jackson TX 1430 25 381 6:56.3 28:09.8 28:15.2 9:05/M
29 Victoria Dao Houston TX 334 27 386 7:03.4 28:16.9 29:01.7 9:07/M
30 Meryl Bender Houston TX 118 26 388 7:04.6 28:18.1 29:13.1 9:08/M
31 Brittany Bell Clute TX 114 28 391 7:07.0 28:20.5 28:48.1 9:08/M
32 Elizabeth Chen Houston TX 276 27 413 7:24.2 28:37.7 29:30.6 9:14/M
33 Jennifer Gujral Houston TX 598 29 422 7:31.5 28:45.0 29:11.7 9:16/M
34 Tabitha Alfaro Alvin TX 26 25 462 8:04.0 29:17.5 30:31.5 9:27/M
35 Melissa Inocencio Cypress TX 751 29 477 8:14.7 29:28.1 29:35.8 9:30/M
36 Emily Whaley Houston TX 1662 26 479 8:15.7 29:29.2 30:44.7 9:31/M
37 Rebecca Roe Houston TX 1353 29 481 8:16.4 29:29.8 30:33.6 9:31/M
38 Annette Hernandez Houston TX 671 25 485 8:19.0 29:32.5 32:34.7 9:32/M
39 Kelley Lockridge League City TX 904 28 490 8:21.4 29:34.9 30:12.6 9:32/M
40 Lauren Goodwin Houston TX 558 27 493 8:23.6 29:37.1 31:18.6 9:33/M
41 Megan Monks Houston TX 1062 28 516 8:38.1 29:51.6 31:38.8 9:38/M
42 Cathy Killalea Houston TX 823 25 538 8:57.8 30:11.3 31:11.0 9:44/M
43 Ashley Massey Houston TX 995 27 545 9:03.9 30:17.4 31:26.1 9:46/M
44 Amanda Carmona Humble TX 230 29 605 9:56.2 31:09.7 31:58.5 10:03/M
45 Jamie Dougherty Pasadena TX 373 25 610 9:59.4 31:12.9 32:48.9 10:04/M
46 Sarah Haddad Bellaire TX 610 26 611 9:59.5 31:13.0 32:21.3 10:04/M
47 Lauren Heis Houston TX 659 29 633 10:17.8 31:31.3 33:16.7 10:10/M
48 Azucena Cervantes Houston TX 260 28 647 10:30.4 31:43.9 32:09.3 10:14/M
49 Victoria Yap Houston TX 1755 27 649 10:32.3 31:45.7 32:46.1 10:15/M
50 Lauren Dietrich Houston TX 361 26 658 10:41.6 31:55.0 32:27.9 10:18/M
51 Erin Thoma Baytown TX 1551 25 662 10:45.7 31:59.1 32:55.6 10:19/M
52 Rebecca Garza The Woodlands TX 516 27 677 10:54.6 32:08.1 33:00.3 10:22/M
53 Christina Guajardo Houston TX 586 27 698 11:19.8 32:33.3 33:13.8 10:30/M
54 Patricia Butterfield Houston TX 200 28 706 11:28.3 32:41.8 33:14.9 10:33/M
55 Stefanie Jolliff Houston TX 789 29 714 11:32.2 32:45.7 33:20.1 10:34/M
56 Mayra Martinez Houston TX 986 26 719 11:39.5 32:53.0 36:04.5 10:36/M
57 Irene Law Katy TX 868 26 720 11:42.3 32:55.8 34:02.3 10:37/M
58 Yoana Martines Houston TX 980 28 726 11:49.5 33:03.0 34:13.0 10:40/M
59 Andrea Burciaga Houston TX 190 26 727 11:49.5 33:03.0 35:06.7 10:40/M
60 Ivanery Botello Houston TX 149 26 730 11:54.6 33:08.1 35:04.9 10:41/M
61 Rachel Riska Houston TX 1318 28 754 12:17.7 33:31.2 34:32.1 10:49/M
62 Stephanie Resendez Houston TX 1298 26 755 12:18.4 33:31.9 34:42.5 10:49/M
63 Jessica Rios Baytown TX 1317 25 757 12:20.6 33:34.1 34:30.5 10:50/M
64 Angela Cugini Houston TX 316 27 767 12:33.6 33:47.1 35:41.1 10:54/M
65 Melissa Prompuntagorn Houston TX 1261 26 776 12:44.3 33:57.8 34:53.6 10:57/M
66 Veronica Castillo Houston TX 242 27 780 12:49.3 34:02.8 35:24.9 10:59/M
67 Johana Ruiz Rosharon TX 1382 29 786 12:57.3 34:10.8 34:24.8 11:01/M
68 Dani Ducic Houston TX 392 29 787 12:58.1 34:11.5 35:34.1 11:02/M
69 Natalie Ramirez Houston TX 1276 29 802 13:10.6 34:24.1 36:29.2 11:06/M
70 Ashley Tupper Conroe TX 1591 29 806 13:12.2 34:25.7 35:46.9 11:06/M
71 Goldie Da Costa Houston TX 323 25 807 13:12.8 34:26.3 35:47.6 11:06/M
72 Maria Arriola Manvel TX 67 25 828 13:35.1 34:48.6 34:56.7 11:14/M
73 Mary Feher Spring TX 443 27 835 13:39.0 34:52.5 36:11.7 11:15/M
74 Elizabeth Humphrey Houston TX 737 28 837 13:42.7 34:56.2 36:02.0 11:16/M
75 Jennifer Dye Sugar Land TX 405 29 838 13:43.3 34:56.8 36:46.5 11:16/M
76 Simone Ford Houston TX 468 25 864 14:16.1 35:29.6 36:35.0 11:27/M
77 Jessica Williby Dickinson TX 1754 29 869 14:20.3 35:33.8 37:49.4 11:28/M
78 Maria Mejia Houston TX 1026 29 889 14:37.5 35:51.0 37:47.5 11:34/M
79 Brittany Rucka Crosby TX 1373 28 901 14:48.7 36:02.2 38:08.6 11:37/M
80 Monica Meneses Houston TX 1037 27 911 14:55.0 36:08.5 36:57.9 11:39/M
81 Arely Mendoza Pasadena TX 1035 25 912 14:55.4 36:08.9 37:26.0 11:39/M
82 Katherine Taylor Dickinson TX 1543 29 916 14:58.5 36:12.0 37:26.8 11:41/M
83 Liza George Stafford TX 522 29 950 15:36.3 36:49.8 37:13.7 11:53/M
84 Nicole Richard Houston TX 1308 26 955 15:40.0 36:53.5 40:02.3 11:54/M
85 Jennifer Petraitis Katy TX 1230 28 971 15:57.1 37:10.6 38:13.4 11:59/M
86 Gabriela Osorio Houston TX 1173 26 972 16:01.6 37:15.1 38:11.0 12:01/M
87 Jillian Fiori Houston TX 455 26 975 16:02.3 37:15.8 38:59.8 12:01/M
88 Kristen Freeman Needville TX 478 27 982 16:10.9 37:24.4 39:00.7 12:04/M
89 Maria Padilla Houston TX 5505 29 986 16:20.6 37:34.1 38:47.3 12:07/M
90 Katie Bergstrom Houston TX 122 27 995 16:30.1 37:43.6 39:12.1 12:10/M
91 Maria Hunter Houston TX 739 26 1016 16:55.5 38:09.0 39:16.0 12:18/M
92 Karen Ramirez Sugar Land TX 1274 27 1021 16:57.7 38:11.1 38:44.5 12:19/M
93 Urooj Sagheer Houston TX 1387 28 1025 17:02.3 38:15.8 40:13.4 12:20/M
94 Christine Moody Houston TX 1065 25 1043 17:31.1 38:44.6 42:51.6 12:30/M
95 Shannon Durdin Porter TX 402 28 1052 17:44.5 38:58.0 39:59.2 12:34/M
96 Alicia Schmidt Katy TX 1421 27 1055 17:50.8 39:04.3 40:46.7 12:36/M
97 Carolina Brown Houston TX 169 26 1085 18:23.3 39:36.8 42:38.6 12:46/M
98 Emily Hautala Houston TX 647 25 1091 18:35.1 39:48.6 41:13.8 12:50/M
99 Melissa Zambrano Houston TX 1720 25 1096 18:43.0 39:56.5 40:09.0 12:53/M
100 Idalia Flores Houston TX 465 29 1102 18:52.9 40:06.4 41:15.6 12:56/M
101 Valerie Garay La Porte TX 490 29 1111 19:04.0 40:17.5 41:17.9 13:00/M
102 Carolyn Tran Stafford TX 1580 29 1140 19:42.5 40:56.0 43:14.5 13:12/M
103 Iris Robinson Houston TX 1324 29 1156 20:27.9 41:41.4 43:33.9 13:27/M
104 Jessica Henriquez Houston TX 666 26 1158 20:31.4 41:44.9 42:43.0 13:28/M
105 Tiffany Green Pearland TX 571 29 1163 20:45.5 41:59.0 44:14.1 13:33/M
106 Xiao Ma Sugar Land TX 946 27 1174 20:59.1 42:12.6 44:00.7 13:37/M
107 Melanie Garner Houston TX 510 27 1185 21:34.2 42:47.7 44:07.7 13:48/M
108 Christa Ewing Baytown TX 1738 29 1211 22:24.3 43:37.8 45:22.0 14:04/M
109 Joy Glanville Houston TX 533 29 1222 22:38.7 43:52.2 45:45.3 14:09/M
110 Jaclyn Blackmer Houston TX 133 27 1224 22:42.1 43:55.6 44:47.9 14:10/M
111 Charlisa Heads Houston TX 653 27 1225 22:42.6 43:56.0 44:47.7 14:10/M
112 Jennifer Aldana Houston TX 22 25 1253 24:11.9 45:25.4 47:20.4 14:39/M
113 Reaunna Joseph Elgin TX 797 28 1267 25:29.5 46:43.0 46:43.0 15:04/M
114 Catharyn Santana Houston TX 1412 25 1279 26:17.1 47:30.6 49:17.3 15:19/M
115 Constance Hargrave Houston TX 630 26 1291 27:07.1 48:20.6 50:03.3 15:35/M
116 Rochelle Tissera League City TX 1568 29 1295 27:17.8 48:31.3 50:23.5 15:39/M
117 Lauren Dickerson Katy TX 360 26 1296 27:30.7 48:44.2 50:32.8 15:43/M
118 Alexandra Rose Katy TX 1363 27 1305 27:42.3 48:55.8 49:30.3 15:47/M
119 Sydni Benso Houston TX 120 29 1314 29:00.7 50:14.2 52:05.5 16:12/M
120 Tiffany Ellis Spring TX 413 26 1322 30:06.9 51:20.3 51:20.3 16:34/M
121 Andrea L Balli Houston TX 88 28 1368 41:30.8 1:02:44.3 1:02:44.3 20:14/M
122 Yasmin Diaz Houston TX 359 26 1376 44:37.8 1:05:51.3 1:05:51.3 21:15/M
123 Mary Kimmitt Houston TX 824 26 1379 46:16.2 1:07:29.7 1:07:29.7 21:46/M
124 Margorie McLenan Houston TX 1017 28 1381 46:17.8 1:07:31.3 1:07:31.3 21:47/M
125 Alison Suttles Houston TX 1529 26 1386 47:17.8 1:08:31.3 1:08:31.3 22:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Hoffmeyer Houston TX 709 25 8   18:49.0 18:53.2 6:04/M
2 John Dermit Houston TX 354 29 16 0:29.3 19:18.3 19:20.9 6:14/M
3 Cory Mizell Houston TX 1056 28 17 0:30.8 19:19.8 19:25.9 6:14/M
4 Ryan Dimarco Missouri City TX 363 25 25 1:30.4 20:19.4 20:21.9 6:33/M
5 Eric Raap Houston TX 1270 27 43 2:38.8 21:27.8 21:37.2 6:55/M
6 Stephen Janes Pasadena TX 768 25 52 3:12.9 22:01.9 22:12.8 7:06/M
7 Mihir Zaveri Houston TX 1723 25 78 3:58.0 22:47.0 22:55.6 7:21/M
8 Javier Alamirra Houston TX 17 26 82 4:00.0 22:49.0 22:51.6 7:22/M
9 Jason Sebastinas Kingwood TX 1428 29 99 4:34.0 23:23.0 23:33.3 7:33/M
10 Miguel Hurtado Rosenberg TX 742 28 107 4:42.3 23:31.3 24:29.4 7:35/M
11 St. John Barned-Smith Houston TX 95 29 110 4:44.8 23:33.8 23:39.8 7:36/M
12 Alex Kamel Houston TX 808 26 113 4:51.4 23:40.4 24:38.5 7:38/M
13 Jonathan Garcia Webster TX 506 28 119 5:05.1 23:54.1 24:02.0 7:43/M
14 Joseph Hawkins Channelview TX 648 28 129 5:23.1 24:12.1 24:14.9 7:48/M
15 Erick Garcia Houston TX 496 26 135 5:31.4 24:20.4 24:26.9 7:51/M
16 Benedict Ifedi Stafford TX 746 27 141 5:35.9 24:24.9 24:50.2 7:52/M
17 Roberto Herrera League City TX 684 25 147 5:42.0 24:31.0 26:23.7 7:55/M
18 Nick Logan Kingwood TX 907 26 157 5:51.8 24:40.8 26:24.7 7:57/M
19 Matt Holguin Cypress TX 714 26 160 5:53.7 24:42.7 25:40.6 7:58/M
20 Cody Lister Lumberton TX 893 27 186 6:36.8 25:25.8 25:40.8 8:12/M
21 Noah Cerda Willis TX 256 27 211 7:02.9 25:51.9 26:30.5 8:20/M
22 Josue Pena La Porte TX 1209 28 213 7:03.6 25:52.6 26:22.4 8:21/M
23 Juan Carlos Hernandez Richmond TX 678 28 221 7:13.1 26:02.1 26:59.0 8:24/M
24 Andy Lam Laporte TX 854 28 230 7:19.6 26:08.6 26:38.8 8:26/M
25 Matt Overstreet Sugarland TX 1174 25 234 7:21.4 26:10.4 31:26.1 8:26/M
26 Martin Norval Houston TX 1141 25 256 7:33.8 26:22.8 26:37.0 8:30/M
27 Casey Hautala Houston TX 646 26 290 8:03.6 26:52.6 28:18.5 8:40/M
28 Michael Andrade Houston TX 60 28 291 8:03.8 26:52.8 27:23.6 8:40/M
29 Mark Vargas Katy TX 1614 26 327 8:34.8 27:23.8 28:17.0 8:50/M
30 Dan Martinez Houston TX 993 28 384 9:23.3 28:12.3 29:11.5 9:06/M
31 Eric Rios Baytown TX 1316 26 393 9:36.1 28:25.1 29:24.3 9:10/M
32 Andres Arias Richmond TX 64 27 438 10:10.4 28:59.4 29:42.0 9:21/M
33 Roy Bell Houston TX 115 29 452 10:20.8 29:09.8 29:15.2 9:24/M
34 James Anderson Katy TX 56 29 457 10:27.7 29:16.7 30:26.4 9:26/M
35 Nam Tran Houston TX 1581 26 471 10:34.9 29:23.9 31:00.6 9:29/M
36 Tony Ferrari Houston TX 449 29 487 10:44.1 29:33.1 30:09.8 9:32/M
37 Antonio Lopez Houston TX 915 28 560 11:41.3 30:30.3 31:02.2 9:50/M
38 Hector Muniz Shadow Grange Ct TX 1100 27 570 11:49.2 30:38.2 32:31.5 9:53/M
39 Juan Rodriguez Houston TX 1341 29 572 11:51.3 30:40.3 31:26.5 9:54/M
40 Jason Valenzuela Pasadina TX 1607 27 578 11:57.6 30:46.6 31:48.1 9:55/M
41 Andy Joiner Bridge City TX 788 27 582 11:59.0 30:48.0 31:02.4 9:56/M
42 Jonathan Marquez Houston TX 974 26 601 12:17.3 31:06.3 32:12.5 10:02/M
43 Ryan Tucker Cypress TX 1590 26 638 12:47.5 31:36.5 33:57.7 10:12/M
44 Chad Green Houston TX 568 25 642 12:49.4 31:38.4 32:23.8 10:12/M
45 Michael Dietrich Houston TX 362 28 657 13:05.7 31:54.7 32:28.2 10:17/M
46 Brian Roe Houston TX 1352 28 665 13:11.8 32:00.8 33:04.1 10:19/M
47 Brian Marbury Houston TX 965 27 679 13:19.6 32:08.6 33:17.0 10:22/M
48 Luis Torres Houston TX 1572 27 712 13:56.0 32:45.0 34:31.8 10:34/M
49 Blake Peters Houston TX 1227 25 723 14:09.4 32:58.4 33:37.3 10:38/M
50 Ben Leff Houston TX 874 28 739 14:28.8 33:17.8 34:58.8 10:44/M
51 Colton Auld Missouri City TX 72 26 747 14:35.2 33:24.2 33:42.1 10:46/M
52 Cj Carey Houston TX 227 26 749 14:37.9 33:26.9 35:21.0 10:47/M
53 Alfredo Garay La Porte TX 489 29 760 14:50.3 33:39.3 34:06.3 10:51/M
54 Jacob Wood Houston TX 1692 27 763 14:50.6 33:39.6 35:30.5 10:51/M
55 Joshua Pollard Cypress TX 1247 27 774 15:07.2 33:56.2 34:35.0 10:57/M
56 Dustin Knight Pearland TX 833 29 813 15:39.6 34:28.6 37:48.0 11:07/M
57 Eric Wetuski Pasadena TX 1661 26 822 15:54.6 34:43.6 36:20.1 11:12/M
58 Dan Dendis Houston TX 353 28 827 15:59.3 34:48.3 35:56.8 11:14/M
59 Ryan Hodge Sugar Land TX 703 25 832 16:00.4 34:49.4 36:11.2 11:14/M
60 Stephen Lopez Houston TX 922 27 886 17:00.1 35:49.1 37:21.5 11:33/M
61 Hassan Hemani Spring TX 661 25 897 17:10.1 35:59.1 37:32.6 11:36/M
62 Dave Anderson Bellaire TX 55 27 924 17:28.7 36:17.7 37:02.8 11:42/M
63 Jamie Alaniz Houston TX 18 25 953 18:02.3 36:51.3 36:51.3 11:53/M
64 Edgar Huerta Pasadena TX 732 29 997 18:56.0 37:45.0 37:45.0 12:11/M
65 Jonathan Leon Houston TX 878 29 999 18:58.2 37:47.2 38:37.7 12:11/M
66 Jaclyn Madden Houston TX 951 29 1024 19:26.4 38:15.4 38:59.2 12:20/M
67 Jorge Gonzalez Houston TX 552 29 1045 19:56.0 38:45.0 42:53.6 12:30/M
68 Robert Forkner Richmond TX 469 27 1050 20:06.8 38:55.8 40:08.9 12:33/M
69 Aaron Rushton Porter TX 1384 28 1053 20:09.3 38:58.3 39:59.4 12:34/M
70 Anthony Sleiman Tomball TX 1466 25 1122 21:51.1 40:40.1 42:25.9 13:07/M
71 Bryce Canada Houston TX 219 27 1133 22:03.7 40:52.7 43:58.2 13:11/M
72 James Canales Richmond TX 220 25 1143 22:12.6 41:01.6 41:54.3 13:14/M
73 Michael Garza Houston TX 517 29 1180 23:42.1 42:31.1 43:22.9 13:43/M
74 Doug Garner Houston TX 509 26 1184 23:57.2 42:46.2 44:06.7 13:48/M
75 Dustin Knight Pearland TX 831 29 1188 24:09.8 42:58.8 47:06.7 13:52/M
76 Charles Litzinger Houston TX 896 29 1195 24:28.3 43:17.3 45:12.6 13:58/M
77 Demarcus Prophet Sugar Land TX 1262 25 1200 24:34.9 43:23.9 44:04.2 14:00/M
78 Julio Palacios Houston TX 1182 27 1229 25:14.5 44:03.5 44:49.0 14:13/M
79 Trey Mays Houston TX 1000 27 1241 25:43.1 44:32.1 46:10.9 14:22/M
80 Randon Polk Houston TX 1246 29 1256 26:58.6 45:47.6 46:43.7 14:46/M
81 Tino Meza Houston TX 1043 27 1260 27:38.5 46:27.5 47:59.9 14:59/M
82 Derrick Dalcour Houston TX 330 28 1262 27:41.5 46:30.5 46:30.5 15:00/M
83 Matthew Santana Houston TX 1413 26 1275 28:37.7 47:26.7 49:17.4 15:18/M
84 David Garcia Houston TX 504 29 1290 29:22.9 48:11.9 50:06.9 15:33/M
85 Waquas Hussain Houston TX 743 28 1311 30:53.6 49:42.6 51:39.3 16:02/M
86 Austin Ellis Spring TX 412 25 1318 31:58.4 50:47.4 50:47.4 16:23/M
87 Lucas Cantu Cypress TX 224 26 1337 35:10.4 53:59.4 55:33.4 17:25/M
88 Kaleb X Balli Houston TX 89 27 1350 36:28.8 55:17.8 55:17.8 17:50/M
89 Christopher Cardenas Houston TX 226 26 1375 47:02.1 1:05:51.1 1:05:51.1 21:15/M
90 Dan Rodriguez Houston TX 1332 25 1377 48:38.4 1:07:27.4 1:07:27.4 21:45/M
91 Matt Harrison Houston TX 635 28 1384 48:46.1 1:07:35.1 1:07:35.1 21:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandi Herrera Humble TX 691 34 87   22:57.1 23:02.4 7:24/M
2 Ester Alaniz Houston TX 20 34 117 0:54.7 23:51.9 24:07.8 7:42/M
3 Jeannine Porter Fresno TX 1253 33 123 1:01.1 23:58.2 24:09.0 7:44/M
4 Karina Merjil Houston TX 1040 34 149 1:38.5 24:35.6 26:41.2 7:56/M
5 Victoria Hauhe Richmond TX 645 30 150 1:39.7 24:36.9 24:42.3 7:56/M
6 Shannon Rodriguez Katy TX 1331 32 159 1:44.7 24:41.8 24:54.6 7:58/M
7 Jennifer Garner Houston TX 511 32 195 2:37.4 25:34.6 25:48.7 8:15/M
8 Jennifer Park Houston TX 1189 34 200 2:41.5 25:38.7 25:54.0 8:16/M
9 Nancy Lizaola Houston TX 900 32 206 2:49.4 25:46.6 25:49.1 8:19/M
10 Yadira Loera Houston TX 906 33 225 3:07.2 26:04.4 26:29.0 8:25/M
11 Nidia Alvarado Humble TX 43 34 236 3:14.2 26:11.4 29:28.5 8:27/M
12 Kimberly Heck Sugar Land TX 656 34 270 3:38.5 26:35.7 27:13.5 8:35/M
13 Meggen Delollis Austin TX 351 30 316 4:15.6 27:12.8 28:11.9 8:46/M
14 Jennifer Halker Humble TX 618 32 320 4:20.6 27:17.7 27:51.7 8:48/M
15 Kacey Rojas Pearland TX 1358 33 322 4:22.1 27:19.2 28:13.4 8:49/M
16 Cathryn Cadwell Houston TX 209 30 348 4:47.5 27:44.7 29:00.3 8:57/M
17 Cindy Lai Houston TX 853 34 361 4:59.5 27:56.7 28:48.9 9:01/M
18 Jessica Zamora Cypress TX 1721 30 366 5:01.6 27:58.7 28:36.4 9:01/M
19 Ida Dortaj Houston TX 371 30 389 5:22.1 28:19.3 28:26.2 9:08/M
20 Lauren Swenson Houston TX 1532 30 392 5:25.3 28:22.5 28:40.3 9:09/M
21 Nikki Kelly Magnolia TX 819 32 423 5:48.0 28:45.2 29:32.4 9:16/M
22 Alicia Dowell Cypress TX 377 32 446 6:07.0 29:04.1 29:59.9 9:23/M
23 Elainna Drumgoole Houston TX 389 33 463 6:20.8 29:17.9 29:33.9 9:27/M
24 Ruby Covin Humble TX 304 32 467 6:23.9 29:21.1 29:53.5 9:28/M
25 Carrie Raiyawa Spring TX 1273 34 501 6:43.1 29:40.2 30:28.7 9:34/M
26 Alicia Bernal Spring TX 123 34 515 6:54.4 29:51.5 30:59.2 9:38/M
27 Alison Ibendahl Houston TX 745 34 521 7:01.8 29:58.9 30:56.6 9:40/M
28 Cristin Wafer Houston TX 1639 32 534 7:11.5 30:08.7 30:35.2 9:43/M
29 Nicole Dehoyos United States TX 348 33 536 7:12.4 30:09.6 30:32.3 9:44/M
30 Dora Gallegos Huffman TX 485 34 562 7:33.6 30:30.7 31:12.5 9:50/M
31 Jessica Rodriguez Richmond TX 1348 33 567 7:39.1 30:36.3 32:20.6 9:52/M
32 Cristina Valdez Houston TX 1601 32 606 8:13.2 31:10.4 32:39.7 10:03/M
33 Aprile Hurlburt Houston TX 740 32 617 8:18.1 31:15.3 31:26.0 10:05/M
34 Shana Mosley Pearland TX 1085 31 622 8:19.6 31:16.8 33:04.7 10:05/M
35 Teresa Nguyen Houston TX 1127 30 636 8:38.5 31:35.7 36:00.7 10:11/M
36 Lauren Johnson Spring TX 779 32 654 8:55.3 31:52.5 32:31.5 10:17/M
37 Valarie Carabajal Houston TX 225 31 674 9:09.7 32:06.9 32:42.8 10:21/M
38 Nicole Byrd Richmond TX 204 34 676 9:10.8 32:07.9 35:32.4 10:22/M
39 Jillian McKenzie Spring TX 1012 32 678 9:11.3 32:08.5 33:01.1 10:22/M
40 Jaqui Haugen Houston TX 644 33 724 10:01.7 32:58.8 35:05.9 10:38/M
41 Sonya Hernandez 77433 TX 677 31 737 10:19.6 33:16.7 36:30.8 10:44/M
42 Crissy Smothers Cypress TX 1481 31 783 11:10.9 34:08.1 35:56.6 11:01/M
43 Teresa Lopez Houston TX 919 31 790 11:17.6 34:14.8 35:26.0 11:03/M
44 Lisa Lucadore Houston TX 930 34 797 11:21.6 34:18.8 38:53.1 11:04/M
45 April Guzik Houston TX 607 34 798 11:21.7 34:18.9 35:38.3 11:04/M
46 Stephanie Maher Houston TX 955 30 799 11:24.4 34:21.6 35:47.6 11:05/M
47 Lauren Weaver Deer Park TX 1652 33 825 11:50.9 34:48.1 36:03.3 11:14/M
48 Xuan Le Houston TX 871 31 829 11:51.5 34:48.7 35:56.7 11:14/M
49 Tamra Baker Houston TX 81 30 831 11:52.1 34:49.3 36:04.3 11:14/M
50 Jamie Saleh Houston TX 1396 33 844 12:01.5 34:58.7 35:59.0 11:17/M
51 Barbara Byrne Houston TX 206 31 845 12:04.5 35:01.6 37:10.4 11:18/M
52 Ashley Strawder Houston TX 1516 33 851 12:09.1 35:06.3 35:37.9 11:19/M
53 Anai Estrada Houston TX 436 33 854 12:11.6 35:08.8 36:44.0 11:20/M
54 Sara Peterson Humble TX 1228 32 855 12:12.4 35:09.6 36:32.4 11:20/M
55 Laila Williams Pearland TX 1672 32 894 13:00.6 35:57.8 41:12.1 11:36/M
56 Priscilla Rodriguez Sprin TX 1343 34 915 13:13.4 36:10.6 36:55.6 11:40/M
57 Sasha Turner Missouri City TX 1595 31 917 13:15.8 36:13.0 37:20.4 11:41/M
58 Andrea Johnson Conroe TX 783 34 918 13:16.3 36:13.5 37:50.4 11:41/M
59 Carly Ramirez Missouri City TX 1279 33 922 13:17.1 36:14.3 37:21.5 11:41/M
60 Anna Christensen Houston TX 279 34 929 13:25.2 36:22.4 37:27.8 11:44/M
61 Andy Meretoja Houston TX 1038 34 946 13:42.9 36:40.1 38:37.9 11:50/M
62 Erin Sumpter Cypress TX 1526 34 952 13:53.1 36:50.3 37:49.6 11:53/M
63 Jennifer Griffith San Antonio TX 583 30 954 13:55.4 36:52.6 38:04.2 11:54/M
64 Ashley Tiernan Houston TX 1563 30 958 13:59.5 36:56.7 38:09.8 11:55/M
65 Kristin Wolters Houston TX 1691 30 1009 15:03.2 38:00.4 39:51.4 12:15/M
66 Karen Reimers Houston TX 1294 30 1011 15:04.2 38:01.4 43:48.6 12:16/M
67 Kelli Dinneen Houston TX 365 33 1012 15:04.9 38:02.1 39:52.6 12:16/M
68 Cecilia Watson Houston TX 1650 33 1014 15:05.9 38:03.1 39:13.1 12:16/M
69 Coleen Kinsler Houston TX 826 34 1039 15:40.7 38:37.9 39:37.8 12:27/M
70 Ana Chavez Houston TX 272 33 1040 15:42.0 38:39.2 40:11.3 12:28/M
71 Danielle Alexander Houston TX 24 32 1041 15:42.4 38:39.6 39:31.6 12:28/M
72 Kerri Lugo Houston TX 940 33 1046 15:48.3 38:45.5 40:03.2 12:30/M
73 Crystal Villalobos Freeport TX 1628 30 1054 16:06.3 39:03.4 41:05.3 12:36/M
74 Ana Smith Houston TX 1475 34 1058 16:09.8 39:07.0 39:30.7 12:37/M
75 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 396 30 1071 16:28.3 39:25.5 40:00.5 12:43/M
76 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 905 31 1072 16:29.1 39:26.3 40:01.0 12:43/M
77 Amanda Sandoval Sugar Land TX 1411 33 1077 16:34.9 39:32.0 43:59.9 12:45/M
78 Kelly McDonald Missouri City TX 1009 33 1109 17:19.0 40:16.2 41:33.8 12:59/M
79 Nicole Sohlden Houston TX 1482 33 1114 17:22.8 40:20.0 43:38.0 13:01/M
80 Megan Hegar Houston TX 658 31 1116 17:26.2 40:23.3 42:17.9 13:02/M
81 Kimberly Kobos Richmond TX 837 31 1171 19:10.5 42:07.7 43:58.9 13:35/M
82 Allyson Radney Baytown TX 1271 34 1172 19:10.9 42:08.1 43:52.2 13:35/M
83 Krystal Dabney Houston TX 326 30 1173 19:11.3 42:08.5 43:07.4 13:35/M
84 Shapel Joseph Missouri City TX 800 32 1187 19:54.0 42:51.2 44:56.5 13:49/M
85 Tara Crowson Conroe TX 309 33 1202 20:27.3 43:24.4 45:03.6 14:00/M
86 Ashley Garbysch Needville TX 491 30 1213 20:42.4 43:39.6 44:46.7 14:05/M
87 Karen Perez Houston TX 1217 30 1248 22:00.3 44:57.5 45:41.6 14:30/M
88 Lisa Luck Spring TX 936 34 1255 22:46.7 45:43.9 47:39.2 14:45/M
89 Lucy Rivera Houston TX 1321 32 1270 24:15.4 47:12.5 48:14.8 15:14/M
90 Angela Jeffries Pearland TX 772 32 1284 24:59.0 47:56.2 49:05.2 15:28/M
91 Melissa Norfleet Houston TX 1138 34 1285 24:59.1 47:56.3 49:04.4 15:28/M
92 Tara Garza Spring TX 515 33 1287 25:04.0 48:01.2 49:15.1 15:29/M
93 Amanda Arriaga Houston TX 66 31 1298 25:47.7 48:44.9 50:32.9 15:43/M
94 Dana Tegeler Seabrook TX 1547 32 1300 25:49.5 48:46.6 50:10.2 15:44/M
95 Erin Singer Houston TX 1457 30 1301 25:49.8 48:47.0 50:08.7 15:44/M
96 Erica Graciano Spring TX 563 30 1302 25:53.4 48:50.5 50:41.3 15:45/M
97 Stephanie Davis Houston TX 337 32 1307 26:15.3 49:12.5 50:59.5 15:52/M
98 Valerie Hunter Houston TX 738 32 1310 26:40.2 49:37.4 55:13.2 16:00/M
99 Laurie Shetlar Spring TX 1444 30 1316 27:27.5 50:24.7 52:32.0 16:15/M
100 Carolyn Boyd Katy TX 152 34 1321 28:17.4 51:14.6 54:41.8 16:32/M
101 Lindsey Moreno Rosharon TX 1083 31 1324 28:52.3 51:49.5 51:49.5 16:43/M
102 Nancy Sosa Houston TX 1488 31 1336 30:57.0 53:54.2 55:37.5 17:23/M
103 Venessa Wallace Willis TX 1642 32 1338 31:23.3 54:20.4 54:20.4 17:32/M
104 Marti Beatty Richmond TX 111 34 1354 32:59.1 55:56.2 59:05.1 18:03/M
105 Iliana Chavez Houston TX 273 30 1356 33:24.1 56:21.3 59:27.2 18:11/M
106 Lauren Cowan Spring TX 306 32 1369 39:55.5 1:02:52.7 1:02:52.7 20:17/M
107 Brittany McKay Houston TX 1011 30 1383 44:37.8 1:07:35.0 1:07:35.0 21:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Murillo Houston TX 1106 32 4   18:27.1 18:31.8 5:57/M
2 Jaime Aguirre Jr Houston TX 14 33 12 0:31.8 18:58.9 18:59.7 6:07/M
3 Chris Gussman Victoria TX 602 32 14 0:36.5 19:03.6 19:06.0 6:09/M
4 Homero Rodriguez Houston TX 1350 32 22 1:35.1 20:02.2 20:05.8 6:28/M
5 Anthony Gonzalez Houston TX 550 32 28 1:59.6 20:26.7 20:33.3 6:35/M
6 Francisco Vega Houston TX 1621 34 30 2:11.0 20:38.2 20:43.0 6:39/M
7 Richard Bralow Houston TX 154 31 32 2:14.2 20:41.4 20:46.3 6:40/M
8 Christopher Rojas Pearland TX 1357 33 36 2:39.0 21:06.1 21:06.1 6:48/M
9 Nick Villanueva Katy TX 1631 34 46 3:22.2 21:49.3 22:00.7 7:02/M
10 Justin Deutsch Houston TX 355 33 53 3:35.1 22:02.2 22:14.3 7:06/M
11 Sergio Pineda Houston TX 1243 34 58 3:47.8 22:14.9 22:22.1 7:10/M
12 Roy Cerrillo Houston TX 258 30 61 4:00.0 22:27.1 22:35.0 7:15/M
13 Joshua Fife Porter TX 452 33 65 4:04.1 22:31.2 22:44.5 7:16/M
14 Travis Condren Houston TX 293 31 69 4:12.3 22:39.4 23:29.1 7:18/M
15 Ruben Lizaola Houston TX 901 34 74 4:15.9 22:43.0 22:46.5 7:20/M
16 Stephen Huerta Richmond TX 731 32 86 4:29.5 22:56.6 23:01.3 7:24/M
17 Bobby Joshua Houston TX 801 30 88 4:34.7 23:01.8 23:13.4 7:25/M
18 Brandon Siegmund Houston TX 1451 32 95 4:47.3 23:14.4 23:22.7 7:30/M
19 Jacky Lee Houston TX 873 33 102 4:57.7 23:24.8 23:32.1 7:33/M
20 Mark Suarez Katy TX 1520 34 120 5:27.4 23:54.5 24:19.7 7:43/M
21 Paul Batchelder Jr. New Caney TX 106 30 122 5:30.4 23:57.5 24:04.4 7:44/M
22 Casey Dowell Cypress TX 378 34 131 5:50.1 24:17.2 25:12.9 7:50/M
23 Michael Gujral Houston TX 599 30 144 6:00.2 24:27.3 24:58.5 7:53/M
24 Steven Jeffries Houston TX 771 30 161 6:16.8 24:43.9 26:30.2 7:58/M
25 Pedro B. Almendarez Sr. Coppell TX 38 31 165 6:21.4 24:48.6 25:51.3 8:00/M
26 Jeffrey Gutkowski Friendswood TX 606 31 175 6:44.8 25:11.9 25:22.4 8:07/M
27 Eric Blanson Houston TX 138 31 180 6:52.7 25:19.8 25:52.1 8:10/M
28 Justin Shemo La Porte TX 1440 34 187 7:00.4 25:27.5 26:27.1 8:13/M
29 Paul Taplett Houston TX 1540 30 194 7:06.0 25:33.1 25:44.1 8:15/M
30 Lucas Clawson Houston TX 284 34 196 7:07.7 25:34.8 25:44.8 8:15/M
31 William Norwood Spring TX 1143 33 199 7:09.6 25:36.8 25:46.8 8:15/M
32 Jeremy Aranda Houston TX 62 32 218 7:29.8 25:56.9 26:01.5 8:22/M
33 Kevin Lamarca Cypress TX 855 30 227 7:38.3 26:05.4 26:46.8 8:25/M
34 Gustavo Morales Houston TX 1072 31 241 7:47.9 26:15.0 27:27.7 8:28/M
35 Nick Calderas Pasadena TX 211 33 246 7:49.6 26:16.7 26:44.6 8:28/M
36 Kevin Wafer Houston TX 1638 31 259 7:57.0 26:24.1 26:49.3 8:31/M
37 John Wallace Willis TX 1641 33 260 7:57.4 26:24.5 26:46.8 8:31/M
38 James Barnish Houston TX 98 32 261 7:57.4 26:24.6 26:30.0 8:31/M
39 Joshua Gettys Pearland TX 525 31 262 7:58.3 26:25.4 26:29.2 8:31/M
40 Tuan Hoang Houston TX 700 32 268 8:07.6 26:34.7 27:18.8 8:34/M
41 Basilio Salgado Crosby TX 1397 30 271 8:08.7 26:35.8 26:51.9 8:35/M
42 Jason Phillips Conroe TX 1235 34 276 8:13.0 26:40.1 27:46.6 8:36/M
43 Ronaldo Godim Katy TX 535 34 295 8:29.3 26:56.4 27:54.2 8:41/M
44 Marcos Rivera Houston TX 1322 31 296 8:29.7 26:56.9 27:59.4 8:41/M
45 Rodney Pollard Cypress TX 1248 32 314 8:45.3 27:12.4 28:14.3 8:46/M
46 Humberto Rodriguez Houston TX 1336 30 335 9:02.3 27:29.4 28:08.9 8:52/M
47 Abraham Mendez Houston TX 1031 31 346 9:15.1 27:42.2 28:35.7 8:56/M
48 Chieh Lin Houston TX 886 34 352 9:20.9 27:48.0 28:40.2 8:58/M
49 Chad Cerda Spring TX 257 33 357 9:28.4 27:55.5 28:34.5 9:00/M
50 Jonathan Storms Houston PA 1511 34 360 9:29.0 27:56.1 29:54.9 9:01/M
51 Jamey Kuhn Richmond TX 849 30 369 9:34.3 28:01.4 28:25.9 9:02/M
52 Matthew Buckley Houston TX 183 30 373 9:37.7 28:04.8 29:41.0 9:03/M
53 Juan Gallegos Houston TX 486 32 387 9:50.0 28:17.2 29:28.1 9:07/M
54 Keith Easterwood Houston TX 407 30 390 9:53.4 28:20.5 30:24.1 9:08/M
55 Edward Raudez Houston TX 1288 34 419 10:14.3 28:41.4 29:13.4 9:15/M
56 Delfino Estrada Houston TX 437 34 429 10:26.2 28:53.3 30:16.3 9:19/M
57 Manuel Rodriguez Houston TX 1340 32 435 10:30.0 28:57.2 34:28.6 9:20/M
58 Salvador Mendoza Houston TX 1036 33 437 10:31.6 28:58.7 29:29.8 9:21/M
59 Dustin Halker Humble TX 617 32 443 10:34.7 29:01.9 29:35.9 9:22/M
60 Ryan Schlosser Houston TX 1420 30 468 10:54.0 29:21.1 30:37.2 9:28/M
61 Armando Cuevas Brun Houston TX 315 31 475 10:58.8 29:25.9 29:51.2 9:29/M
62 Cory Valentine Houston TX 1606 32 476 10:58.9 29:26.0 30:12.6 9:30/M
63 Eric Maguran Houston TX 954 30 530 11:38.9 30:06.0 30:43.1 9:43/M
64 Kenneth Dabney Houston TX 325 30 532 11:39.8 30:06.9 31:04.4 9:43/M
65 Lewis Butler Houston TX 199 34 535 11:42.3 30:09.4 30:31.2 9:44/M
66 John Wilson Houston TX 1684 33 539 11:44.9 30:12.0 30:41.1 9:45/M
67 Ramon San Martin Cypress TX 1401 34 541 11:46.7 30:13.9 31:25.8 9:45/M
68 Luis Suarez Houston TX 1519 32 549 11:53.7 30:20.9 32:21.1 9:47/M
69 Gabriel Silva Houston TX 1453 30 554 12:01.2 30:28.3 30:50.7 9:50/M
70 Jesse Quinones Richmond TX 1269 33 571 12:12.8 30:39.9 31:06.0 9:53/M
71 Jose Zuniga Pasadena TX 1732 33 579 12:19.5 30:46.6 30:55.5 9:55/M
72 Brian Ziese Houston TX 1729 30 589 12:29.2 30:56.3 31:48.1 9:59/M
73 Ignacio Anchondo Pasadena TX 53 31 590 12:30.3 30:57.4 31:03.4 9:59/M
74 Mitchell Syma Bellaire TX 1534 34 592 12:31.6 30:58.7 31:14.3 9:59/M
75 Luis Camarillo Hallettsville TX 215 34 595 12:34.4 31:01.5 32:00.2 10:00/M
76 Lyall Keary Houston TX 812 32 599 12:38.7 31:05.8 32:48.5 10:02/M
77 Jose Lozano Kingwood TX 928 33 607 12:44.1 31:11.3 37:37.9 10:04/M
78 Ruben Loganantharaj Houston TX 909 31 629 12:57.5 31:24.6 32:47.1 10:08/M
79 Francisco Morales Houston TX 1071 32 655 13:26.2 31:53.3 32:54.4 10:17/M
80 Michael Dawid Houston TX 339 34 688 13:55.5 32:22.6 33:28.9 10:26/M
81 Oscar Velasquez Cypress TX 1623 32 693 14:00.7 32:27.8 32:28.6 10:28/M
82 Barry Alsup Houston TX 40 33 710 14:17.4 32:44.5 34:27.6 10:34/M
83 Kent Muller Galveston TX 1096 31 732 14:43.8 33:10.9 34:08.8 10:42/M
84 Joe Trevino Richmond TX 1583 30 736 14:48.4 33:15.5 34:57.9 10:44/M
85 Jason Joseph Stafford TX 795 30 744 14:55.5 33:22.6 33:47.7 10:46/M
86 Eric Mitchell Spring TX 1054 34 761 15:12.2 33:39.3 34:08.0 10:51/M
87 Hass Tawfiq Houston TX 1542 30 773 15:26.9 33:54.0 34:25.5 10:56/M
88 Nicholas Tupper Conroe TX 1592 32 805 15:58.2 34:25.3 35:47.3 11:06/M
89 Ryan Yarrington Manvel TX 1707 33 826 16:21.1 34:48.3 35:35.5 11:14/M
90 Robert Byrne Houston TX 205 32 847 16:36.8 35:03.9 37:13.9 11:18/M
91 Paul Anderson Cypress TX 58 32 852 16:41.1 35:08.2 35:38.1 11:20/M
92 Rene Mesa Jr Pearland TX 1041 33 875 17:13.1 35:40.2 39:48.6 11:30/M
93 Manas Bhat` Houston TX 130 33 882 17:16.5 35:43.7 37:03.2 11:31/M
94 Brian Kelly Houston TX 817 30 890 17:25.7 35:52.8 37:08.8 11:34/M
95 Collin Williams Pearland TX 1671 33 891 17:27.0 35:54.2 41:11.5 11:35/M
96 Brandon Grimm Spring TX 584 34 921 17:46.7 36:13.8 38:05.8 11:41/M
97 Eric Bernal Spring TX 124 34 936 18:01.2 36:28.3 37:35.3 11:46/M
98 Tanner Lucas Sugar Land TX 931 32 943 18:11.2 36:38.3 38:26.3 11:49/M
99 Lauro Garcia Huffman TX 501 32 947 18:15.8 36:42.9 37:25.3 11:50/M
100 Adam Glanville Houston TX 532 32 962 18:31.4 36:58.5 38:48.4 11:55/M
101 Erik Moreno Rosharon TX 1082 32 979 18:54.6 37:21.7 37:21.7 12:03/M
102 Carlos Ruiz Rosharon TX 1381 34 1010 19:33.3 38:00.4 39:33.2 12:15/M
103 Michael Palmer Pearland TX 1184 31 1023 19:45.8 38:12.9 40:14.0 12:19/M
104 Stephen Rich Houston TX 1306 31 1028 19:55.4 38:22.5 39:35.2 12:23/M
105 Victor King Galveston TX 825 31 1032 19:59.5 38:26.6 38:35.4 12:24/M
106 Carlos Larios Houston TX 864 33 1074 21:00.0 39:27.1 41:01.2 12:44/M
107 Simon Sandoval Sugar Land TX 1410 34 1078 21:05.4 39:32.5 44:00.4 12:45/M
108 Larry Gressett Pasadena TX 581 34 1098 21:31.8 39:59.0 40:26.3 12:54/M
109 Jeriel McClaney Houston TX 1005 33 1126 22:17.0 40:44.1 45:12.5 13:08/M
110 Jacob Phillips Tomball TX 1234 33 1135 22:26.1 40:53.2 41:42.5 13:11/M
111 Jason Gomez Houston TX 544 30 1170 23:39.6 42:06.7 44:03.5 13:35/M
112 Daniel Vazquez Houston TX 1618 31 1181 24:04.6 42:31.7 44:21.3 13:43/M
113 Matthew Crowson Conroe TX 308 32 1203 24:59.3 43:26.4 45:04.7 14:01/M
114 Walter Cruz Houston TX 314 33 1216 25:14.2 43:41.3 45:28.0 14:05/M
115 Quy Ngo Houston TX 1125 33 1239 26:03.8 44:30.9 46:10.8 14:21/M
116 Victor Chapa Houston TX 268 31 1254 27:12.6 45:39.8 45:39.8 14:44/M
117 Robert Joseph Elgin TX 799 31 1280 29:04.2 47:31.3 49:42.8 15:20/M
118 Steve Lee Katy TX 872 32 1288 29:40.6 48:07.7 49:13.8 15:31/M
119 Greg Aubuchon Houston TX 71 30 1292 29:54.2 48:21.3 50:03.2 15:36/M
120 Miguel Madrigal Houston TX 953 32 1308 30:53.2 49:20.3 49:20.3 15:55/M
121 Tim Shetlar Spring TX 1445 31 1317 31:58.1 50:25.2 52:32.4 16:16/M
122 Julian Frachtman Houstron TX 471 31 1327 34:01.7 52:28.8 52:28.8 16:55/M
123 Alfredo Sosa Houston TX 1487 34 1335 35:26.9 53:54.0 55:37.7 17:23/M
124 Joe Casiano Houston TX 240 34 1344 36:30.9 54:58.0 54:58.0 17:44/M
125 Juan Huerta Houston TX 733 31 1349 36:50.3 55:17.4 57:12.8 17:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carolyn Brown Houston TX 175 36 188   25:28.2 25:40.4 8:13/M
2 Kim Hamner Spring TX 623 36 191 0:03.1 25:31.3 25:41.7 8:14/M
3 Heather Sholl Houston TX 1449 38 239 0:45.5 26:13.8 27:32.6 8:27/M
4 Jaime Wilson Cypress TX 1683 36 280 1:17.0 26:45.3 27:03.6 8:38/M
5 Jill Clark Katy TX 282 37 299 1:31.1 26:59.4 27:46.4 8:42/M
6 Stephanie Milne Houston TX 1050 39 301 1:34.5 27:02.8 27:30.5 8:43/M
7 Ny Dangerfield Houston TX 332 36 317 1:45.0 27:13.3 27:24.2 8:47/M
8 Norma Yerena Houston TX 1711 37 331 1:59.1 27:27.4 27:42.1 8:51/M
9 Donna Marie Tweedie Houston TX 1596 39 353 2:20.7 27:48.9 28:20.4 8:58/M
10 Petra Montgomery Houston TX 1064 35 356 2:25.0 27:53.3 28:41.4 9:00/M
11 Mary Storms Houston TX 1512 37 359 2:27.7 27:56.0 29:54.4 9:01/M
12 Laura Matthews Humble TX 999 38 363 2:29.4 27:57.7 28:27.4 9:01/M
13 Veronia Valles Pasadena TX 1608 35 424 3:17.3 28:45.6 29:13.8 9:16/M
14 Amanda Cavazos League City TX 253 36 455 3:43.8 29:12.1 30:17.1 9:25/M
15 Tina Villasana Houston TX 1634 37 460 3:49.1 29:17.4 30:09.7 9:27/M
16 Jenny Briganti Kingwood TX 162 39 464 3:49.8 29:18.1 29:50.2 9:27/M
17 Kjulissa Alejandre Houston TX 23 36 473 3:56.8 29:25.0 29:55.1 9:29/M
18 Iryny Lara Katy TX 863 36 480 4:01.1 29:29.4 30:00.2 9:31/M
19 Ericka Mellon Houston TX 1029 36 492 4:07.9 29:36.2 31:17.5 9:33/M
20 Laura Berrones Houston TX 126 39 495 4:09.4 29:37.7 31:40.7 9:33/M
21 Hannah Chaidez Cypress TX 263 37 503 4:13.0 29:41.3 31:21.6 9:35/M
22 Stephanie Marks Tomball TX 971 37 533 4:38.9 30:07.2 31:09.5 9:43/M
23 Melissa Burwell Angleton TX 193 36 553 4:59.7 30:28.0 32:19.5 9:50/M
24 Melinda Young Houston TX 1715 36 563 5:03.3 30:31.6 32:18.8 9:51/M
25 Katherine Braucht Richmond TX 157 35 569 5:09.6 30:37.9 30:58.4 9:53/M
26 Leslie Villanueva Houston TX 1630 39 586 5:25.6 30:53.9 34:28.3 9:58/M
27 Amy Boughton Pearland TX 151 39 598 5:36.1 31:04.4 31:28.5 10:01/M
28 Angela Hernandez Houston TX 673 39 609 5:43.1 31:11.4 31:42.8 10:04/M
29 Michelle Riddle Corpus Christi TX 1314 36 616 5:46.3 31:14.6 33:27.9 10:05/M
30 Rachel Murray Magnolia TX 1110 36 625 5:52.7 31:21.0 34:40.6 10:07/M
31 Veronica Puente Houston TX 1266 37 626 5:52.9 31:21.2 33:14.6 10:07/M
32 Araceli Hernadez Rosenberg TX 669 35 630 5:59.0 31:27.3 31:35.9 10:09/M
33 Vanessa Margenau Deer Park TX 969 36 652 6:21.7 31:50.0 38:13.8 10:16/M
34 Julie Zapatka Houston TX 1722 35 664 6:32.0 32:00.3 32:48.6 10:19/M
35 Dolores Brunelle Katy TX 179 37 672 6:37.7 32:06.0 33:03.6 10:21/M
36 Ana Mancillas Spring TX 961 37 683 6:46.9 32:15.2 34:14.6 10:24/M
37 Allison Harvey Houston TX 640 37 686 6:53.4 32:21.7 33:12.6 10:26/M
38 Nikki Goins League City TX 537 35 696 7:01.8 32:30.1 34:34.9 10:29/M
39 Jennifer Giere Spring TX 529 37 711 7:16.6 32:44.9 34:03.5 10:34/M
40 Leigh Korfhage Pearland TX 845 39 741 7:52.3 33:20.6 34:36.3 10:45/M
41 Monica Garza Pearland TX 518 37 743 7:52.9 33:21.2 34:04.5 10:45/M
42 Joelys Acevedo Missouri City TX 5 36 752 8:01.9 33:30.2 35:09.6 10:48/M
43 Megan Dusenbery Hutto TX 403 35 759 8:10.1 33:38.3 34:26.1 10:51/M
44 Kendra Jacobsen Tomball TX 763 38 764 8:11.9 33:40.2 35:15.1 10:52/M
45 Polly Looper Houston TX 912 37 765 8:13.4 33:41.7 34:51.5 10:52/M
46 Melissa Black Pearland TX 132 37 772 8:25.2 33:53.5 34:44.5 10:56/M
47 Vikki Anaya Missouri City TX 52 37 782 8:38.2 34:06.5 35:23.6 11:00/M
48 Michelle McVean Dickinson TX 1020 39 788 8:45.5 34:13.8 35:17.7 11:02/M
49 Alice Nguyen Houston TX 1129 35 794 8:48.1 34:16.4 36:10.3 11:03/M
50 Melanie Taplett Houston TX 1539 36 809 8:58.7 34:27.0 35:41.3 11:07/M
51 Shannan Hays Missouri City TX 652 39 817 9:08.2 34:36.5 35:55.0 11:10/M
52 Vi Chau Tran Houston TX 271 35 849 9:37.8 35:06.1 35:55.8 11:19/M
53 Erica Serrano Houston TX 1434 38 858 9:55.4 35:23.7 36:39.5 11:25/M
54 Latesha Thomas Katy TX 1554 36 860 9:57.8 35:26.1 36:30.2 11:26/M
55 Kerri Sabo Richmond TX 1386 38 866 10:03.2 35:31.5 36:43.4 11:27/M
56 Deshaundra Jones Webster TX 792 37 868 10:05.2 35:33.5 35:33.5 11:28/M
57 Florence Suen Pearland TX 1523 37 880 10:13.8 35:42.1 37:00.8 11:31/M
58 Veronica Moeller Manvel TX 1058 39 883 10:18.2 35:46.5 37:00.3 11:32/M
59 Jamie Hebert Katy TX 654 38 898 10:31.6 35:59.8 37:05.6 11:36/M
60 Kristin Gregg Houston TX 574 38 907 10:39.4 36:07.7 37:48.3 11:39/M
61 Shannon Spates Kingwood TN 1495 35 909 10:39.8 36:08.0 36:48.8 11:39/M
62 Stefanie Ruddick Houston TX 1377 36 914 10:41.6 36:09.8 37:11.1 11:40/M
63 Sarah Junge Houston TX 804 37 919 10:45.3 36:13.5 38:05.7 11:41/M
64 Amanda Sparks Conroe TX 1491 39 925 10:49.7 36:18.0 36:45.7 11:43/M
65 Adriana Balboa Houston TX 84 39 937 11:01.2 36:29.5 37:30.2 11:46/M
66 Sasha Luther Houston TX 945 38 940 11:04.8 36:33.1 37:16.8 11:47/M
67 Jessica Vance Katy TX 1611 37 951 11:21.8 36:50.1 38:46.6 11:53/M
68 Patricia Mooney Houston TX 1066 39 970 11:38.1 37:06.4 38:04.9 11:58/M
69 Michelle Orta Houston TX 1170 36 973 11:47.3 37:15.5 38:59.6 12:01/M
70 Hilary Holeman Cypress TX 712 39 974 11:47.4 37:15.6 38:55.0 12:01/M
71 Vanessa Perez Houston TX 1219 36 976 11:51.6 37:19.9 39:02.1 12:02/M
72 Kristie Green Houston TX 569 39 981 11:54.3 37:22.5 38:09.3 12:03/M
73 Sarah Pepper Houston TX 1213 35 983 11:56.3 37:24.6 40:34.1 12:04/M
74 Annie Mathew Sugar Land TX 996 39 1003 12:26.7 37:55.0 40:58.0 12:14/M
75 Zoe Collette Pearland TX 289 37 1019 12:42.1 38:10.4 40:29.6 12:19/M
76 Bridgett MacIas Houston TX 949 39 1026 12:51.1 38:19.4 40:21.5 12:22/M
77 Christina Puckett Spring TX 1264 39 1036 13:07.2 38:35.5 39:45.8 12:27/M
78 Courtney Hoffman League City TX 708 36 1038 13:09.5 38:37.8 40:17.4 12:27/M
79 Jerilyn Hall Angleton TX 619 36 1047 13:17.3 38:45.6 40:39.7 12:30/M
80 Julie Gueller Sugar Land TX 588 39 1066 13:50.5 39:18.8 40:28.1 12:41/M
81 Michelle Jackson Baytown TX 761 37 1108 14:45.9 40:14.2 41:52.2 12:59/M
82 Amy Rubright Pearland TX 1372 39 1121 15:10.2 40:38.5 41:57.1 13:06/M
83 Erica Thornton Katy TX 1559 35 1131 15:21.2 40:49.5 42:08.0 13:10/M
84 Sabrina Lopez Houston TX 916 37 1138 15:27.5 40:55.8 42:47.0 13:12/M
85 Natalie Stancell Pearland TX 1501 35 1146 15:49.6 41:17.9 42:07.3 13:19/M
86 Sandy Alvarez Porter TX 46 36 1153 16:07.0 41:35.3 43:29.1 13:25/M
87 Georgia Green Rosharon TX 570 36 1161 16:28.0 41:56.3 44:15.0 13:32/M
88 Andrea Brown Houston TX 178 38 1164 16:31.1 41:59.4 43:35.4 13:33/M
89 Nancy Frachtman Houstron TX 472 39 1168 16:36.5 42:04.8 43:47.0 13:34/M
90 F J Houston TX 758 38 1189 17:31.4 42:59.7 42:59.7 13:52/M
91 Tara Gresham Houston TX 575 37 1204 17:58.3 43:26.6 45:10.6 14:01/M
92 Margaret Martinez Houston TX 981 39 1208 18:06.8 43:35.0 44:21.0 14:04/M
93 Andrea Garza Pasadena TX 1742 37 1210 18:09.3 43:37.6 45:21.7 14:04/M
94 Kelly Wrobel Houston TX 1702 37 1212 18:09.6 43:37.9 44:49.1 14:04/M
95 Meridith Giere Spring TX 528 35 1214 18:12.5 43:40.7 44:58.9 14:05/M
96 Melissa Guerra Houston TX 592 35 1242 19:06.7 44:35.0 47:48.8 14:23/M
97 Tobi Dahl Conroe TX 327 39 1243 19:06.9 44:35.2 45:41.2 14:23/M
98 Monica Vega Pasadena TX 1619 35 1265 21:09.5 46:37.8 48:46.9 15:02/M
99 Monica Ramos Houston TX 1283 39 1282 22:25.6 47:53.9 49:40.2 15:27/M
100 Sara Betancur Houston TX 129 39 1297 23:16.4 48:44.6 51:01.6 15:43/M
101 Jill Johnston Simonton TX 787 36 1299 23:17.1 48:45.4 50:07.4 15:44/M
102 Monica Reyna Houston TX 1304 38 1343 29:28.6 54:56.8 54:56.8 17:43/M
103 Leslie Buratti Friendswood TX 188 37 1347 29:43.3 55:11.5 55:11.5 17:48/M
104 Angelica Toupard Dickinson TX 1576 37 1361 33:03.3 58:31.6 59:47.5 18:53/M
105 Evbu Osawaru Houston TX 1172 35 1366 36:16.0 1:01:44.3 1:05:06.8 19:55/M
106 Laura Hodges Prosper TX 705 35 1373 39:32.9 1:05:01.1 1:05:01.1 20:58/M
107 Alma Castillo Houston TX 243 39 1393 50:40.6 1:16:08.9 1:16:08.9 24:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Constantinos Parlas Houston TX 1194 37 2   16:54.0 18:46.5 5:27/M
2 Fabian Sinz Houston TX 1458 35 7 1:54.5 18:48.6 18:52.7 6:04/M
3 Paul Chapman Katy TX 270 39 20 2:35.2 19:29.2 19:29.3 6:17/M
4 Jose Perez Humble TX 1216 35 24 3:22.7 20:16.8 20:19.7 6:32/M
5 Louis Ramon Houston TX 1282 36 31 3:46.9 20:40.9 20:49.3 6:40/M
6 Matt Ahmed Houston TX 15 38 33 3:58.0 20:52.1 20:53.9 6:44/M
7 Jeff Martin Highlands TX 976 38 42 4:33.6 21:27.7 21:29.3 6:55/M
8 Clayton Bankson Pearland TX 91 39 47 4:57.1 21:51.1 21:54.6 7:03/M
9 Stephen Barnes Houston TX 96 36 57 5:18.4 22:12.4 22:20.7 7:10/M
10 Brian Patton Humble TX 1201 39 59 5:22.2 22:16.2 22:17.5 7:11/M
11 Victor Espino Humble TX 430 37 63 5:35.7 22:29.7 22:59.4 7:15/M
12 Reynaldo Saludares Spring TX 1398 37 92 6:11.5 23:05.6 23:15.8 7:27/M
13 Earlis Thompson Houston TX 1555 39 105 6:32.3 23:26.3 27:52.6 7:34/M
14 Flemming Hansen Houston TX 1744 38 111 6:42.6 23:36.6 23:45.9 7:37/M
15 Keith Wiley Spring TN 1666 38 112 6:42.7 23:36.8 23:41.9 7:37/M
16 Michael Murchison Houston TX 1101 36 118 6:58.4 23:52.4 24:03.1 7:42/M
17 Wilberth Ramirez Houston TX 1277 36 133 7:24.1 24:18.1 24:20.6 7:50/M
18 Jaime Koran Webster TX 843 36 136 7:26.5 24:20.6 24:25.1 7:51/M
19 Bevin Hartnett Houston TX 639 38 140 7:30.6 24:24.6 24:34.4 7:52/M
20 Mark Goins League City TX 536 38 145 7:33.6 24:27.7 24:33.5 7:53/M
21 Juan Murillo Houston TX 1105 39 151 7:44.8 24:38.8 24:44.4 7:57/M
22 Michael Moreno Katy TX 1078 37 153 7:45.7 24:39.7 24:49.5 7:57/M
23 Jaime Alvarez Houston TX 47 37 156 7:46.6 24:40.6 24:45.4 7:57/M
24 Michael Herrera Spring TX 688 36 169 8:04.1 24:58.2 26:01.2 8:03/M
25 Sterling Adlakha Houston TX 10 38 185 8:29.3 25:23.3 25:30.6 8:11/M
26 Joey Herrera Conroe TX 687 37 193 8:38.1 25:32.1 26:35.5 8:14/M
27 Damon Scallan Houston TX 1419 39 214 8:59.6 25:53.6 25:57.1 8:21/M
28 Amador Luna Houston TX 942 39 216 9:01.7 25:55.8 28:01.6 8:22/M
29 Doug Conquest Houston TX 294 39 238 9:18.5 26:12.5 26:31.7 8:27/M
30 Jeff Robertson Houston TX 1751 36 251 9:26.3 26:20.4 27:34.6 8:30/M
31 Chris Cadwell Houston TX 210 36 264 9:36.1 26:30.2 27:45.9 8:33/M
32 Jason Flack Houston TX 460 39 287 9:56.3 26:50.3 27:35.0 8:39/M
33 Gilberto Rodriguez Richmond TX 1347 35 292 9:59.0 26:53.0 28:36.5 8:40/M
34 Sergio Salazar Spring TX 1392 36 293 10:01.0 26:55.1 27:21.4 8:41/M
35 Kevin Byrd Richmond TX 203 37 298 10:04.5 26:58.5 27:48.9 8:42/M
36 Homer Cerda Houston TX 255 37 309 10:14.3 27:08.4 27:25.7 8:45/M
37 Michael Sparks Conroe TX 1493 38 310 10:15.0 27:09.0 27:34.6 8:45/M
38 Angel Alaniz Katy TX 21 36 319 10:21.4 27:15.4 27:47.8 8:47/M
39 Genaro Yerena Houston TX 1710 36 330 10:33.0 27:27.0 27:42.2 8:51/M
40 Paul Ericksen Houston TX 424 36 333 10:33.5 27:27.6 28:14.2 8:51/M
41 Frank Chaidez Cypress TX 262 37 339 10:38.3 27:32.3 27:45.0 8:53/M
42 Mayank Gupta Houston TX 601 36 354 10:55.9 27:49.9 27:58.4 8:58/M
43 Mark Cavazos League City TX 254 38 358 11:01.8 27:55.8 29:00.3 9:00/M
44 Brian Ramirez Houston TX 1281 37 398 11:34.6 28:28.6 29:20.5 9:11/M
45 Christian Saldivar Houston TX 1394 35 401 11:36.2 28:30.3 29:10.9 9:12/M
46 Keith Patton Houston TX 1203 39 432 12:01.4 28:55.4 30:12.5 9:20/M
47 Sean Sundquist Willis TX 1528 39 441 12:07.5 29:01.5 30:53.1 9:22/M
48 Eric Ensley Cypress TX 421 38 489 12:40.4 29:34.4 30:26.4 9:32/M
49 Drew Brown La Porte TX 174 35 508 12:49.6 29:43.6 30:43.5 9:35/M
50 Luis Landa Houston TX 858 38 514 12:56.5 29:50.5 31:23.5 9:37/M
51 Andre Harvey Houston TX 641 37 522 13:05.3 29:59.4 30:53.5 9:40/M
52 Sun Park Houston TX 1190 35 550 13:28.4 30:22.4 31:40.5 9:48/M
53 John Ngo Houston TX 1126 36 551 13:29.0 30:23.0 31:47.9 9:48/M
54 Chris Kubecka Houston TX 848 36 565 13:41.9 30:36.0 33:54.3 9:52/M
55 Waylon McKenzie Magnolia TX 1014 37 593 14:04.9 30:58.9 31:53.4 9:59/M
56 Wes Marks Tomball TX 973 38 631 14:36.5 31:30.5 32:29.4 10:10/M
57 Will Joslin Spring TX 802 35 656 14:59.9 31:53.9 32:47.3 10:17/M
58 Michael Fernandes Houston TX 447 35 680 15:17.1 32:11.1 33:15.9 10:23/M
59 Shane Philips Katy TX 1232 37 699 15:39.8 32:33.8 33:23.9 10:30/M
60 John Black Pearland TX 131 39 718 15:58.9 32:53.0 33:44.6 10:36/M
61 Matt Siller Houston TX 1452 35 734 16:20.0 33:14.0 34:22.9 10:43/M
62 Steve Dusenbery Hutto TX 404 37 742 16:26.7 33:20.7 34:09.3 10:45/M
63 David Alvarado Humble TX 41 38 745 16:29.7 33:23.7 34:22.3 10:46/M
64 Dante Curry Houston TX 320 36 768 16:55.3 33:49.3 34:55.8 10:55/M
65 Andrew Borches Houston TX 147 39 771 16:57.3 33:51.3 34:58.0 10:55/M
66 Thomas Lopez Houston TX 920 36 789 17:20.2 34:14.2 35:25.5 11:03/M
67 Jason Wooden Katy TX 1694 36 795 17:23.2 34:17.2 34:17.2 11:04/M
68 Hector San Martin Tomball TX 1400 36 859 18:31.3 35:25.4 36:39.9 11:25/M
69 Albert Medina Tomball TX 1025 37 865 18:37.3 35:31.4 37:45.5 11:27/M
70 Gene Moeller Magnolia TX 1319 38 879 18:47.4 35:41.5 37:01.4 11:31/M
71 Ryan Summers Houston TX 1525 35 888 18:55.8 35:49.8 36:44.6 11:33/M
72 Gabriel Alaniz League City TX 19 37 892 19:00.6 35:54.7 37:40.7 11:35/M
73 Joseph Spates Kingwood TX 1494 36 908 19:13.7 36:07.7 36:48.7 11:39/M
74 Chris Gregg Houston TX 573 39 927 19:27.0 36:21.0 37:58.3 11:44/M
75 Bo Toups Houston TX 1577 35 928 19:28.4 36:22.4 36:51.9 11:44/M
76 Mike Norris Houston TX 1139 39 963 20:05.1 36:59.1 37:36.6 11:56/M
77 Alfred Brown Houston TX 177 37 965 20:05.9 36:59.9 38:38.4 11:56/M
78 Robert Garza Pearland TX 520 39 987 20:40.3 37:34.3 38:20.0 12:07/M
79 Gary Collette Pearland TX 288 38 1004 21:01.1 37:55.2 40:14.1 12:14/M
80 Fred Johnson Spring TX 778 36 1022 21:17.5 38:11.5 38:50.2 12:19/M
81 Eugene Alvarez Porter TX 45 38 1049 21:57.6 38:51.6 40:46.2 12:32/M
82 Damon Williams Dickinson TX 1668 39 1051 22:02.0 38:56.0 40:34.2 12:34/M
83 Brian Butler Richmond TX 198 36 1061 22:15.6 39:09.6 41:00.5 12:38/M
84 Jesse Gonzales Houston TX 548 39 1069 22:27.8 39:21.8 41:10.3 12:42/M
85 Jason Luck Spring TX 935 37 1083 22:41.9 39:36.0 41:32.6 12:46/M
86 Trey Braniff Houston TX 155 39 1134 23:58.9 40:52.9 41:33.0 13:11/M
87 Christopher Johnson 77433 TX 780 36 1167 25:10.5 42:04.5 45:23.9 13:34/M
88 Will Brown Houston TX 176 38 1186 25:55.6 42:49.6 43:54.7 13:49/M
89 Matt Hall Katy TX 621 35 1191 26:06.6 43:00.6 44:41.2 13:52/M
90 Kin Tse Bellaire TX 1588 35 1192 26:11.3 43:05.3 44:24.7 13:54/M
91 Fernando Villanueva Houston TX 1629 36 1215 26:47.3 43:41.3 47:16.4 14:05/M
92 Minh Phan Houston TX 1231 35 1235 27:19.2 44:13.3 45:32.2 14:16/M
93 Joel Martin Pasadena TX 978 36 1277 30:35.8 47:29.8 49:27.6 15:19/M
94 Mauricio Garcia Houston TX 493 35 1320 34:11.1 51:05.2 53:15.9 16:29/M
95 Sebastian Lopez Jr. Beaumont TX 926 38 1340 37:33.5 54:27.5 57:33.7 17:34/M
96 Jason Gomez Humble TX 545 38 1341 37:55.7 54:49.8 59:13.0 17:41/M
97 Jose Abonza Kingwood TX 1 36 1360 40:56.5 57:50.5 57:50.5 18:39/M
98 Ivan Trujillo Houston TX 1585 36 1391 56:16.2 1:13:10.3 1:13:10.3 23:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Trotter Houston TX 1584 43 202   25:41.4 26:15.7 8:17/M
2 Carla Gerlach Alvin TX 523 44 244 0:34.6 26:16.1 26:28.4 8:28/M
3 Margot Esquivel Webster TX 433 41 252 0:39.0 26:20.4 26:58.5 8:30/M
4 Deidre Vasquez Conroe TX 1617 42 265 0:50.4 26:31.8 27:08.4 8:33/M
5 Liliana Yii Houston TX 1712 42 278 1:00.4 26:41.8 27:13.4 8:36/M
6 Lori Bledsoe Conroe TX 139 44 306 1:24.8 27:06.2 27:12.1 8:45/M
7 Katherine Culbert Houston TX 317 40 396 2:45.9 28:27.3 28:55.8 9:11/M
8 Jennie Van Wagner Houston TX 1610 43 397 2:46.2 28:27.7 29:36.6 9:11/M
9 Kristen Olson Houston TX 1164 41 411 2:55.8 28:37.2 29:59.6 9:14/M
10 Evelyn Tijerina Houston TX 1564 42 458 3:35.7 29:17.1 29:41.5 9:27/M
11 Shana Oldner Cypress TX 1161 41 491 3:54.2 29:35.6 30:45.5 9:33/M
12 Michelle Hughes Katy TX 734 42 505 3:59.9 29:41.4 30:13.2 9:35/M
13 Shawn Henderson Richmond TX 662 43 507 4:01.5 29:42.9 30:26.1 9:35/M
14 Angelica Sanchez La Porte TX 1405 42 518 4:11.5 29:52.9 30:24.9 9:38/M
15 Udelia Vega Houston TX 1622 40 519 4:14.8 29:56.2 31:12.7 9:39/M
16 Patricia Gonzales Cypress TX 546 44 523 4:18.4 29:59.8 31:39.6 9:40/M
17 Patricia Hawkins Dallas TX 649 43 547 4:38.4 30:19.8 30:56.2 9:47/M
18 Erin Gottlieb Houston TX 561 42 555 4:46.9 30:28.3 31:42.0 9:50/M
19 Misty Hanes Spring TX 626 41 575 5:01.0 30:42.4 31:13.7 9:54/M
20 Caroline Boatman Houston TX 141 44 580 5:05.3 30:46.7 32:11.2 9:55/M
21 Cynthia Wallace Houston TX 1643 43 581 5:06.3 30:47.7 31:59.5 9:56/M
22 Anne Lindsay Houston TX 888 43 583 5:07.6 30:49.0 32:52.5 9:56/M
23 Amy Shields Pearland TX 1446 41 596 5:20.4 31:01.8 31:34.0 10:00/M
24 Jessica Nerie Houston TX 1122 43 604 5:27.2 31:08.6 31:15.4 10:03/M
25 Theresa Goudeau Houston TX 562 44 614 5:32.9 31:14.3 31:31.4 10:05/M
26 Sarah Kamery Houston TX 810 44 644 5:58.6 31:40.1 32:47.0 10:13/M
27 Angie Powers Tomball TX 1254 42 692 6:45.7 32:27.1 33:24.4 10:28/M
28 Kristen Pope Pearland TX 1250 41 703 6:54.9 32:36.3 33:04.4 10:31/M
29 Alyssa Luksa Sugar Land TX 941 41 735 7:34.0 33:15.4 34:57.7 10:44/M
30 Alexia Brown Pearland TX 172 41 748 7:45.0 33:26.4 35:39.9 10:47/M
31 Brandy Greenhill Pearland TX 572 44 777 8:17.2 33:58.6 34:43.4 10:57/M
32 Ana Garcia Houston TX 494 43 779 8:18.4 33:59.9 36:14.3 10:58/M
33 Rebecca Zielinski Sugar Land TX 1728 42 811 8:45.9 34:27.4 35:03.7 11:07/M
34 Kristen Allen Katy TX 32 41 814 8:49.9 34:31.4 35:32.3 11:08/M
35 Lillian Perry-Polak Houston TX 1223 43 834 9:10.1 34:51.5 36:41.4 11:15/M
36 Priscilla Garcia Bellaire TX 498 40 857 9:38.4 35:19.8 36:33.9 11:24/M
37 Paige Goodwin Houston TX 559 40 862 9:45.5 35:26.9 36:32.0 11:26/M
38 Melissa Widdop Manvel TX 1665 43 863 9:47.8 35:29.3 36:29.3 11:27/M
39 Karri Primak Richmond TX 1260 41 905 10:22.9 36:04.3 37:28.7 11:38/M
40 Kiera Vernon Sugar Land TX 1626 40 934 10:45.5 36:27.0 37:30.5 11:45/M
41 Jen Gresley Houston TX 578 42 956 11:12.6 36:54.0 38:31.7 11:54/M
42 Gina Neason Spring TX 1119 44 961 11:16.7 36:58.1 38:53.7 11:55/M
43 Belinda Ratcliffe Houston TX 1287 43 996 12:03.4 37:44.9 39:59.3 12:10/M
44 Casey Alff Houston TX 27 44 1030 12:43.8 38:25.2 40:08.5 12:24/M
45 Kristina Botero Webster TX 150 41 1034 12:52.6 38:34.1 39:59.4 12:26/M
46 Marlo Barton Houston TX 101 43 1042 12:59.0 38:40.5 40:54.3 12:28/M
47 Meagen Succi Missouri City TX 1521 41 1060 13:27.8 39:09.3 40:26.7 12:38/M
48 Christine Smith Manvel TX 1470 40 1086 13:59.9 39:41.3 40:53.7 12:48/M
49 Rose Marie Blackwood Houston TX 135 43 1118 14:49.6 40:31.0 41:49.5 13:04/M
50 Amy Morehead Fulshear TX 1073 44 1129 15:07.1 40:48.5 42:45.8 13:10/M
51 Melissa Bayless Houston TX 109 40 1141 15:14.9 40:56.3 42:48.0 13:12/M
52 Lisa Obsheatz Cypress TX 1150 41 1152 15:53.5 41:34.9 43:14.6 13:25/M
53 Stephanie Curda Conroe TX 319 41 1166 16:18.2 41:59.6 43:52.3 13:33/M
54 Veronica Rodriguez Houston TX 1330 44 1176 16:36.1 42:17.5 42:59.9 13:38/M
55 Virginia Reyes Houston TX 1301 43 1182 16:56.2 42:37.6 44:50.2 13:45/M
56 Claudia Madrigal Houston TX 952 41 1199 17:41.7 43:23.1 45:09.6 14:00/M
57 Stacy Mangum Sugar Land TX 962 43 1201 17:42.7 43:24.1 46:36.7 14:00/M
58 Suzanne Tyrell Houston TX 1597 42 1205 17:46.2 43:27.6 45:11.2 14:01/M
59 Dana Gresham Richmond TX 576 42 1250 19:18.1 44:59.5 46:49.6 14:31/M
60 Hai Duong Houston TX 399 41 1251 19:31.4 45:12.8 47:05.7 14:35/M
61 Alice Reyes Houston TX 1302 42 1268 21:11.8 46:53.3 49:02.9 15:07/M
62 Laura Thornton Houston TX 1560 42 1271 21:35.6 47:17.0 48:03.1 15:15/M
63 Lisa Isenhower Katy TX 752 44 1294 22:49.5 48:30.9 50:43.2 15:39/M
64 Jenna Tubbs Dickinson TX 1589 41 1303 23:09.9 48:51.3 50:14.4 15:45/M
65 Sandra Puente Houston TX 1749 41 1306 23:30.3 49:11.7 52:29.7 15:52/M
66 Mariana Miguelez Houston TX 1044 40 1315 24:36.6 50:18.1 50:30.2 16:14/M
67 Maria Herrera Houston TX 689 40 1329 27:13.1 52:54.6 55:11.4 17:04/M
68 Leticia Vega Friendswood TX 1620 42 1345 29:16.7 54:58.1 57:09.5 17:44/M
69 Mary Meaux Llano TX 1022 40 1346 29:19.5 55:00.9 56:59.0 17:45/M
70 Priscilla Smith Cypress TX 1469 42 1395 54:12.2 1:19:53.6 1:19:53.6 25:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Fingeret Houston TX 453 41 1   12:25.9 18:48.7 4:00/M
2 David Vinh Houston TX 1635 42 9 6:25.1 18:51.1 18:52.1 6:05/M
3 Max Dunlap Houston TX 397 42 19 6:57.5 19:23.4 19:30.3 6:15/M
4 Scott Bogema Katy TX 143 43 62 10:03.2 22:29.1 22:38.2 7:15/M
5 Lance Looper Houston TX 911 40 70 10:13.8 22:39.7 24:04.8 7:18/M
6 Thomas Rogers Houston TX 1356 40 76 10:18.8 22:44.7 22:52.0 7:20/M
7 Steve Allen Huntsville TX 37 43 81 10:22.8 22:48.7 23:00.4 7:21/M
8 Ernesto Lopez Houston TX 921 44 83 10:25.9 22:51.8 23:01.0 7:22/M
9 Eric Swanson Humble TX 1531 40 103 10:59.6 23:25.6 23:38.5 7:33/M
10 Guillermo Perez Houston TX 1215 43 106 11:04.7 23:30.6 23:37.1 7:35/M
11 Richard Izaguirre Cypress TX 757 43 115 11:22.3 23:48.3 24:01.2 7:41/M
12 John Lester Kingwood TX 880 41 134 11:53.5 24:19.5 24:54.7 7:51/M
13 Mike Gresley Houston TX 580 43 138 11:56.1 24:22.1 24:28.5 7:52/M
14 Tony Esquivel Webster TX 434 41 143 12:00.6 24:26.6 25:06.0 7:53/M
15 Daniel Gonzales Spring TX 547 41 154 12:13.8 24:39.8 25:11.0 7:57/M
16 Matthew Levan Sugar Land TX 882 42 176 12:46.8 25:12.8 25:17.1 8:08/M
17 Ben Lancaster Houston TX 857 42 209 13:23.0 25:48.9 25:57.1 8:19/M
18 Rodney Guzman Stafford TX 608 40 250 13:53.1 26:19.1 26:21.9 8:29/M
19 Charles Smith Cypress TX 1473 42 275 14:13.6 26:39.6 26:39.6 8:36/M
20 Angelo Bufo Friendswood TX 187 44 277 14:14.7 26:40.7 26:45.9 8:36/M
21 Philip Cordova Houston TX 301 43 279 14:17.9 26:43.8 26:55.8 8:37/M
22 Rolando Rodriguez Rosenberg TX 1334 43 283 14:21.3 26:47.2 27:43.4 8:38/M
23 Oscar Ortiz Houston TX 1171 40 289 14:25.6 26:51.6 29:00.2 8:40/M
24 Eduardo Flores Houston TX 464 42 297 14:32.5 26:58.4 28:05.9 8:42/M
25 Carlos Aguilar Houston TX 11 43 312 14:45.3 27:11.3 28:01.9 8:46/M
26 Max Garcia League City TX 497 40 332 15:01.6 27:27.5 27:30.8 8:51/M
27 Walter Amaya Houston TX 51 40 337 15:05.4 27:31.4 27:35.2 8:53/M
28 Derick Smith Houston TX 1479 42 341 15:08.1 27:34.0 28:46.6 8:54/M
29 Luis Paniagua Sr West Columbia TX 1187 41 345 15:15.3 27:41.2 27:41.2 8:56/M
30 Mark Curda Conroe TX 318 41 376 15:40.8 28:06.7 28:48.2 9:04/M
31 Karl Neudorfer Houston TX 1123 41 385 15:50.8 28:16.7 30:07.7 9:07/M
32 Stephen Balestrier Manvel TX 87 44 412 16:11.5 28:37.5 29:26.8 9:14/M
33 Andrew Doig Katy TX 368 44 415 16:12.5 28:38.5 29:27.5 9:14/M
34 Jamie Araujo Baytown TX 63 40 421 16:18.3 28:44.3 29:27.1 9:16/M
35 Jay McVean Dickinson TX 1019 41 427 16:25.3 28:51.2 29:54.5 9:18/M
36 Raul Mora Sugar Land TX 1070 41 434 16:30.8 28:56.7 29:52.4 9:20/M
37 Leo Castro Spring TX 251 44 444 16:37.5 29:03.5 29:22.1 9:22/M
38 Troy Gueller Sugar Land TX 591 43 451 16:43.0 29:08.9 29:34.7 9:24/M
39 Stephen Wesson Bellaire TX 1660 41 478 17:02.2 29:28.2 29:42.2 9:30/M
40 Jesus Martinez Katy TX 987 41 482 17:04.2 29:30.2 30:00.7 9:31/M
41 Mathew Burge Houston TX 191 44 494 17:11.3 29:37.3 31:20.2 9:33/M
42 Antonio Herrera Humble TX 690 40 512 17:21.8 29:47.7 29:53.4 9:36/M
43 Michael Ellis Houston TX 415 42 552 17:59.5 30:25.4 33:31.8 9:49/M
44 Marco James Houston TX 766 44 561 18:04.7 30:30.6 31:03.1 9:50/M
45 Billy Sosa Spring TX 1489 43 568 18:10.5 30:36.4 31:19.3 9:52/M
46 Matt Little Kingwood TX 895 43 584 18:24.6 30:50.5 32:06.9 9:57/M
47 Leandro Barelas Spring TX 94 44 700 20:08.2 32:34.2 34:24.2 10:30/M
48 Kenny Gutierrez Katy TX 605 41 758 21:09.2 33:35.2 34:09.4 10:50/M
49 Thai Dinh Houston TX 364 43 769 21:24.3 33:50.2 36:02.8 10:55/M
50 Andrew Mireles Houston TX 1052 41 839 22:31.1 34:57.1 35:47.6 11:16/M
51 Paul O'Reilly Humble TX 1169 40 843 22:32.4 34:58.3 36:34.5 11:17/M
52 Ray Ramirez Houston TX 1278 43 848 22:39.5 35:05.5 36:07.4 11:19/M
53 Brian Primak Richmond TX 1259 42 903 23:38.2 36:04.1 37:28.9 11:38/M
54 Ville Meretoja Houston TX 1039 40 945 24:13.3 36:39.2 38:36.7 11:49/M
55 James Perry Houston TX 1222 44 959 24:31.8 36:57.7 38:02.2 11:55/M
56 Vivek Sud Houston TX 1522 44 978 24:54.9 37:20.9 39:01.9 12:03/M
57 Joey Aten Seabrook TX 70 41 1007 25:31.3 37:57.2 38:41.3 12:15/M
58 Dennis Alff Houston TX 28 44 1029 25:59.0 38:24.9 40:08.4 12:23/M
59 Ross Davis Kingwood TX 338 42 1076 27:04.3 39:30.3 40:46.4 12:45/M
60 Anthony MacIas Porter TX 950 42 1080 27:07.5 39:33.4 40:45.8 12:45/M
61 Eric Allen Katy TX 31 41 1110 27:50.3 40:16.3 40:40.3 12:59/M
62 Raymundo Garcia Houston TX 502 41 1112 27:51.9 40:17.8 44:32.1 13:00/M
63 Kollen Mouton Houston TX 1086 44 1154 29:11.3 41:37.2 42:06.3 13:25/M
64 Michael Slatten Cypress TX 1465 41 1165 29:33.7 41:59.6 43:09.3 13:33/M
65 Matt Pena Houston TX 1208 42 1245 32:18.5 44:44.4 45:04.1 14:26/M
66 Vinod Mathew Sugar Land TX 997 40 1252 32:51.6 45:17.5 48:21.7 14:36/M
67 Robert Chapa Pasadena TX 269 40 1264 34:07.9 46:33.8 48:47.4 15:01/M
68 Darren Freeze Richmond TX 481 44 1286 35:30.7 47:56.7 54:20.9 15:28/M
69 Travis Richter Sugar Land TX 1313 40 1289 35:44.8 48:10.7 48:10.7 15:32/M
70 Jason Boehm Houston TX 142 40 1304 36:28.2 48:54.1 49:29.5 15:46/M
71 Mark Buratti Friendswood TX 189 43 1348 42:48.1 55:14.0 55:14.0 17:49/M
72 Michael Vigil Seabrook TX 1627 42 1362 46:07.7 58:33.6 59:50.0 18:53/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sandra Tezino Spring TX 1548 47 100   23:23.6 23:27.6 7:33/M
2 Melody Harada Houston TX 629 49 142 1:02.3 24:25.9 24:31.9 7:53/M
3 Wendy Kirby Houston TX 828 46 162 1:22.8 24:46.4 25:00.4 7:59/M
4 Elizabeth Curtis Houston TX 322 47 208 2:25.2 25:48.9 25:56.7 8:19/M
5 Margaret Grambow La Porte TX 564 49 232 2:45.9 26:09.6 26:56.0 8:26/M
6 Kimberly Rosas Houston TX 1362 46 243 2:52.3 26:16.0 26:47.1 8:28/M
7 Angela Holmes Houston TX 717 48 321 3:54.1 27:17.8 28:15.7 8:48/M
8 Heather Auld Missouri City TX 74 45 399 5:05.4 28:29.1 28:49.8 9:11/M
9 Natalie Cordova Houston TX 300 45 400 5:06.2 28:29.9 28:40.1 9:11/M
10 Cindy Herrera Victoria TX 686 46 433 5:32.9 28:56.6 29:39.5 9:20/M
11 Beth Fein Houston TX 1739 45 440 5:37.1 29:00.8 29:53.6 9:21/M
12 Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX 185 48 447 5:42.3 29:06.0 29:53.3 9:23/M
13 Marci Holland Tomball TX 715 48 461 5:53.7 29:17.4 30:25.6 9:27/M
14 Yvonne Luevano Houston TX 938 45 469 5:58.4 29:22.1 29:42.7 9:28/M
15 Linda Brence Pearland TX 160 45 499 6:16.1 29:39.7 30:34.6 9:34/M
16 Dixie Meynier Houston TX 1042 46 528 6:39.8 30:03.5 30:36.6 9:42/M
17 Angela Nwanze Houston TX 1146 48 556 7:04.7 30:28.3 32:15.5 9:50/M
18 Teresa Frahm Spring TX 473 47 615 7:50.7 31:14.4 33:19.3 10:05/M
19 Lu Berry Houston TX 128 46 651 8:25.2 31:48.9 33:11.9 10:15/M
20 Terion Peloquin Katy TX 1204 49 663 8:36.0 31:59.6 33:13.3 10:19/M
21 Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX 1579 48 668 8:40.7 32:04.3 32:35.6 10:21/M
22 Gwen Zirkle Manvel TX 1731 46 684 8:52.3 32:16.0 33:16.2 10:25/M
23 Georgia Lucier Katy TX 932 47 691 9:02.2 32:25.9 33:11.5 10:27/M
24 Alicia Castro Spring TX 250 46 725 9:36.1 32:59.8 34:13.3 10:38/M
25 Sharon Jones Pasaena TX 790 48 729 9:43.1 33:06.8 34:58.3 10:41/M
26 Stephanie Ramirez Manvel TX 1275 46 740 9:56.1 33:19.7 34:17.7 10:45/M
27 Michelle Nieman Conroe TX 1135 48 746 10:00.1 33:23.7 33:51.7 10:46/M
28 Cynthia Johnson Cypress TX 784 46 753 10:07.5 33:31.2 34:52.4 10:49/M
29 Sandi Whiteman Pollok TX 1663 49 775 10:33.7 33:57.3 34:43.6 10:57/M
30 Karen Wysocki Houston TX 1704 45 784 10:45.7 34:09.4 36:02.3 11:01/M
31 Valerie Faour Houston TX 440 46 800 10:59.2 34:22.9 36:18.5 11:05/M
32 Aurora Ybarra Houston TX 1709 49 804 11:01.3 34:24.9 38:53.2 11:06/M
33 Elizabeth Cheek Montgomery TX 275 48 808 11:03.1 34:26.8 35:00.9 11:06/M
34 Laura Pullins Richmond TX 1267 49 820 11:18.4 34:42.0 35:26.2 11:12/M
35 Brenda Garcia Missouri City TX 492 47 871 12:11.3 35:35.0 37:19.7 11:29/M
36 Patti Yazell Spring TX 1708 46 874 12:15.5 35:39.2 36:43.9 11:30/M
37 Maria I Murcia Houston TX 1103 49 904 12:40.5 36:04.2 36:31.4 11:38/M
38 Dana Pike Houston TX 1240 47 960 13:34.1 36:57.8 38:02.0 11:55/M
39 Becky Zalesnik Humble TX 1718 48 964 13:35.8 36:59.5 37:34.6 11:56/M
40 Angie Willis Houston TX 1677 45 967 13:41.1 37:04.7 38:04.5 11:57/M
41 Holly Harris League City TX 633 46 988 14:13.2 37:36.9 38:49.6 12:08/M
42 Kelly Rodgers Tomball TX 1328 46 1015 14:44.7 38:08.3 39:27.8 12:18/M
43 Deanna Milnor Cypress TX 1746 48 1063 15:52.3 39:16.0 44:46.8 12:40/M
44 Michele Hedderman Houston TX 657 46 1070 15:59.3 39:23.0 40:33.0 12:42/M
45 Kim Muldrow Liberty TX 1091 47 1075 16:05.5 39:29.2 40:32.3 12:44/M
46 Jennifer Palmer Katy TX 1183 46 1088 16:20.3 39:44.0 41:29.8 12:49/M
47 Cathi Whitworth Humble TX 1664 45 1090 16:23.4 39:47.1 41:56.5 12:50/M
48 Tiffiny Boulet Pearland TX 1737 48 1092 16:26.1 39:49.7 41:31.3 12:51/M
49 Lisa Beck Houston TX 113 48 1093 16:31.9 39:55.6 41:33.1 12:53/M
50 Jan Pierce Pearland TX 1236 49 1128 17:24.3 40:48.0 41:56.7 13:10/M
51 Rocio Lilliana Sugar Land TX 885 47 1159 18:21.8 41:45.5 42:55.5 13:28/M
52 Aida Rodriguez League City TX 1329 47 1175 18:51.4 42:15.1 42:57.9 13:38/M
53 Lora Martinez Houston TX 984 46 1207 20:09.7 43:33.4 45:05.2 14:03/M
54 Yvette Key Katy TX 821 49 1232 20:43.5 44:07.1 45:46.5 14:14/M
55 Doris Wilson Houston TX 1682 48 1257 22:42.2 46:05.8 46:05.8 14:52/M
56 Deyanira Garza Houston TX 521 47 1258 22:44.1 46:07.8 47:21.6 14:53/M
57 Deborah Barrash Houston TX 99 48 1266 23:14.9 46:38.5 48:13.4 15:03/M
58 Candace French Houston TX 483 45 1272 23:56.0 47:19.7 49:00.3 15:16/M
59 Kimberly Scott Houston TX 1425 48 1273 23:57.0 47:20.7 49:01.1 15:16/M
60 Julia Vandiver Houston TX 1613 48 1276 24:04.3 47:28.0 48:30.5 15:19/M
61 Jessica Guilbeau Houston TX 595 49 1278 24:06.4 47:30.1 47:43.5 15:19/M
62 Leslie Fitzgerald Tomball TX 457 46 1293 25:02.0 48:25.7 50:42.8 15:37/M
63 Jodi Sherretts Houston TX 1442 46 1334 30:13.1 53:36.8 53:36.8 17:17/M
64 Isela Hernandez Stafford TX 675 45 1370 40:06.1 1:03:29.8 1:03:29.8 20:29/M
65 Michelle Knudsen Katy TX 836 45 1385 44:52.4 1:08:16.1 1:08:16.1 22:01/M
66 Marie (rayna) Day Dwers TX 342 45 1389 47:29.3 1:10:53.0 1:10:53.0 22:52/M
67 Maureen Swinford Houston TX 1533 45 1390 47:31.1 1:10:54.7 1:10:54.7 22:52/M
68 Angela Schuhumann Cypress TX 1423 45 1392 52:27.9 1:15:51.5 1:15:51.5 24:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Speets Houston TX 1496 46 10   18:54.7 18:57.0 6:06/M
2 Stephen Henry Houston TX 667 48 37 2:14.3 21:09.0 21:11.5 6:49/M
3 Robert Mundell Kingwood TX 1099 49 45 2:53.7 21:48.5 21:55.3 7:02/M
4 Alfred Medellin Houston TX 1024 47 54 3:07.9 22:02.6 22:28.2 7:06/M
5 Gary Travis Cypress TX 1753 48 60 3:21.5 22:16.3 22:21.3 7:11/M
6 David Allen Kingwood TX 35 48 94 4:17.8 23:12.5 23:16.1 7:29/M
7 Shelton Ward Humble TX 1646 45 137 5:27.0 24:21.8 24:33.2 7:51/M
8 Stephen Gant Houston TX 488 49 183 6:27.9 25:22.7 25:34.0 8:11/M
9 Rudy Escalante Houston TX 427 45 222 7:07.4 26:02.1 26:58.8 8:24/M
10 Jeffrey Royal Katy TX 1369 45 228 7:10.7 26:05.5 27:00.8 8:25/M
11 Kermit Brence Pearland TX 159 47 249 7:24.1 26:18.9 27:14.3 8:29/M
12 Ron Plotner Houston TX 1244 46 267 7:39.6 26:34.4 27:20.5 8:34/M
13 Bob Stokes Houston TX 1508 47 286 7:55.1 26:49.9 27:20.0 8:39/M
14 Cesar Flores Pearland TX 462 46 318 8:18.5 27:13.3 27:20.3 8:47/M
15 Brad Hinrichs Houston TX 697 47 324 8:26.8 27:21.6 27:34.9 8:49/M
16 Robert Martinez Houston TX 991 49 329 8:31.8 27:26.6 28:30.0 8:51/M
17 Jimmy Vandever Sugar Land TX 1612 49 350 8:50.4 27:45.1 27:55.3 8:57/M
18 Andrew Wells Spring TX 1655 47 362 9:02.1 27:56.8 28:23.6 9:01/M
19 Wade Morehead Fulshear TX 1077 46 382 9:15.2 28:10.0 31:09.7 9:05/M
20 Gary Ward Spring TX 1647 48 394 9:30.8 28:25.6 29:03.9 9:10/M
21 James Campbell Houston TX 218 45 403 9:37.6 28:32.4 29:58.4 9:12/M
22 Jeff Ross Cypress TX 1365 45 406 9:40.7 28:35.5 29:09.9 9:13/M
23 Victor Gutierrez Humble TX 603 48 410 9:42.3 28:37.0 29:27.1 9:14/M
24 Simon Rodriguez Pasadena TX 1339 49 430 9:59.4 28:54.2 29:20.1 9:19/M
25 Charley Sellers Houston TX 1432 49 450 10:12.1 29:06.9 29:49.2 9:23/M
26 Sean Willis Houston TX 1679 48 540 11:18.5 30:13.3 31:11.2 9:45/M
27 Chuck Martinez Houston TX 983 46 544 11:21.5 30:16.3 31:26.5 9:46/M
28 Tim Collier Houston TX 291 45 564 11:39.8 30:34.6 31:58.3 9:52/M
29 John Hughes Humble TX 736 45 566 11:41.3 30:36.0 31:59.4 9:52/M
30 Dean Miller Houston TX 1046 46 577 11:50.4 30:45.2 32:11.6 9:55/M
31 Eric Johnson Sugar Land TX 775 48 618 12:20.6 31:15.4 31:30.1 10:05/M
32 Alan Pike Sugar Land TX 1238 47 628 12:28.5 31:23.3 31:58.3 10:07/M
33 Brian Kamery Houston TX 809 46 646 12:48.6 31:43.3 32:47.4 10:14/M
34 Ruben Martinez Houston TX 988 46 650 12:51.6 31:46.3 32:38.8 10:15/M
35 Cuauh Garcia Webster TX 495 45 661 13:04.1 31:58.9 32:56.5 10:19/M
36 Jay Hurt Houston TX 741 49 681 13:16.7 32:11.5 33:16.0 10:23/M
37 Russell Philips Tomball TX 1233 49 694 13:33.3 32:28.1 33:25.2 10:28/M
38 Cliff Bauder Houston TX 108 47 701 13:40.5 32:35.3 33:41.6 10:31/M
39 Ricardo Montelongo Houston TX 1063 47 705 13:45.7 32:40.5 33:44.8 10:32/M
40 Richard Clark Sugar Land TX 283 46 781 15:10.0 34:04.8 34:41.5 10:59/M
41 Gabriel Gomez Houston TX 539 49 842 16:03.4 34:58.2 36:59.9 11:17/M
42 Brian McKenzie Spring TX 1013 45 902 17:07.5 36:02.3 38:01.6 11:37/M
43 James Helm League City TX 660 48 989 18:42.2 37:37.0 38:49.5 12:08/M
44 Kyle Puckett Spring TX 1265 48 1037 19:41.1 38:35.9 39:46.4 12:27/M
45 Rafael Fernandez Missouri City TX 448 47 1084 20:42.0 39:36.8 41:21.6 12:46/M
46 Thomas Emde Houston TX 419 47 1103 21:12.0 40:06.8 41:53.0 12:56/M
47 Mark Gonzalez Missouri City TX 556 47 1132 21:56.6 40:51.4 43:06.0 13:11/M
48 Jerald Anthony Pearland TX 61 49 1149 22:31.5 41:26.3 43:09.1 13:22/M
49 David Oldner Cypress TX 1158 45 1178 23:23.5 42:18.3 43:30.1 13:39/M
50 Christian Kolom Pearland TX 841 48 1236 25:18.8 44:13.6 46:01.3 14:16/M
51 Rakesh Narayan Bellaire TX 1115 47 1237 25:29.4 44:24.2 45:00.5 14:19/M
52 Ricky Guilbeau Houston TX 596 46 1274 28:30.6 47:25.4 47:39.3 15:18/M
53 David Aguillon La Porte TX 13 45 1323 32:47.3 51:42.1 55:51.9 16:41/M
54 Ralph Hodges Prosper TX 707 48 1372 46:04.8 1:04:59.6 1:04:59.6 20:58/M
55 David Tomfohrde Katy TX 1570 45 1388 50:44.2 1:09:39.0 1:09:39.0 22:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Felicia Taylor Missouri City TX 1545 50 72   22:42.6 22:49.3 7:19/M
2 Laura Folk Houston TX 467 54 98 0:33.0 23:15.7 23:24.8 7:30/M
3 Linda Doyle San Antonio TX 387 51 130 1:32.2 24:14.8 24:38.9 7:49/M
4 Karen Parenica Placedo TX 1188 50 132 1:34.7 24:17.4 24:21.5 7:50/M
5 Eugenia Carter Deer Park TX 235 50 171 2:21.7 25:04.3 25:04.3 8:05/M
6 Helena Qian Houston TX 1268 52 258 3:40.7 26:23.4 27:03.4 8:31/M
7 Renee Rudd Anchorage AK 1376 54 449 6:23.5 29:06.2 29:47.1 9:23/M
8 Barbara Bussey Kingwood TX 195 52 453 6:28.8 29:11.4 29:39.1 9:25/M
9 Kerry McCracken Houston TX 1006 50 513 7:06.2 29:48.8 32:53.6 9:37/M
10 Paula Thoma Spring TX 1552 53 531 7:23.6 30:06.3 31:00.2 9:43/M
11 Lisa Stults Kingwood TX 1518 51 558 7:45.8 30:28.4 31:02.3 9:50/M
12 Ann McLain Spring TX 1015 50 603 8:25.0 31:07.7 31:50.7 10:02/M
13 Aida Teague Angleton TX 1546 54 634 8:49.8 31:32.4 32:34.3 10:10/M
14 Michelle Hoang Houston TX 701 50 641 8:55.4 31:38.0 32:22.6 10:12/M
15 Kelly Melancon Liberty TX 1027 50 645 8:58.6 31:41.2 32:47.5 10:13/M
16 Lee Turner Seabrook TX 1593 53 653 9:08.9 31:51.5 32:27.5 10:16/M
17 Linda Stauffer Friendseood TX 1503 50 673 9:24.0 32:06.7 32:47.6 10:21/M
18 Kelli Lachner Tomball TX 850 53 675 9:24.5 32:07.1 33:11.2 10:22/M
19 Maria Hernandez Houston TX 679 52 697 9:49.2 32:31.9 32:33.8 10:29/M
20 Nicole Goldman Kingwood TX 538 53 702 9:53.1 32:35.7 34:06.6 10:31/M
21 Kimberly Wilson Houston TX 1685 51 721 10:14.8 32:57.4 34:26.8 10:38/M
22 Julie Bareford Cypress TX 1735 52 751 10:46.1 33:28.8 34:23.4 10:48/M
23 Gwendolyn Mills Houston TX 1049 54 801 11:40.4 34:23.0 35:05.0 11:05/M
24 Brenda Inocencio Humble TX 748 53 803 11:42.0 34:24.6 35:18.5 11:06/M
25 Hannah Hay Houston TX 650 54 861 12:44.2 35:26.9 38:31.2 11:26/M
26 Mellisa Blanco Sugarland TX 137 53 870 12:51.6 35:34.2 36:47.5 11:28/M
27 Sara Brown Montgomery TX 168 54 893 13:13.5 35:56.1 36:54.6 11:35/M
28 Shannon Paige Houston TX 1181 50 899 13:17.5 36:00.2 38:03.9 11:37/M
29 Janet Neumann Houston TX 1124 51 900 13:19.2 36:01.8 36:34.1 11:37/M
30 Susan Peterson Houston TX 1229 53 930 13:43.0 36:25.6 37:50.9 11:45/M
31 Priscilla Dehoyos Oyster Creek TX 346 52 948 14:01.7 36:44.4 37:08.6 11:51/M
32 Rochelle Sittig Kingwood TX 1460 53 949 14:03.5 36:46.1 37:19.5 11:52/M
33 Alice Hancock Tomball TX 624 50 966 14:17.8 37:00.4 37:13.6 11:56/M
34 Pamela Pennington Houston TX 1210 52 1001 15:09.6 37:52.3 38:36.7 12:13/M
35 Nancy Loncarich Bellaire TX 910 51 1059 16:25.5 39:08.1 39:55.2 12:37/M
36 Katherine Cane Bellaire TX 221 52 1062 16:29.2 39:11.8 39:56.2 12:38/M
37 Tammie Hart Splendora TX 636 53 1081 16:51.1 39:33.8 40:54.2 12:45/M
38 Mary Eilers Crosby TX 410 50 1089 17:02.6 39:45.3 41:57.0 12:49/M
39 Allison Wolf Humble TX 1689 51 1094 17:13.3 39:55.9 40:44.4 12:53/M
40 Lisa Kintz Houston TX 827 50 1104 17:24.7 40:07.3 40:53.0 12:56/M
41 Brenda Lindsey Sweeny TX 892 52 1106 17:28.5 40:11.1 41:18.6 12:58/M
42 Terry Maris Pasadena TX 970 52 1124 17:59.7 40:42.4 40:59.7 13:08/M
43 Karen Hyatt Sugar Land TX 744 50 1125 18:00.9 40:43.6 41:49.8 13:08/M
44 Rachel Richmond Houston TX 1312 54 1179 19:37.6 42:20.2 42:52.9 13:39/M
45 Michelle Kolb Cypress TX 840 53 1183 19:59.3 42:41.9 44:05.4 13:46/M
46 Barbara Joseph Missouri City TX 796 53 1221 21:08.8 43:51.4 45:59.7 14:09/M
47 Rossana Cervantes Spring TX 259 50 1223 21:11.6 43:54.3 45:31.9 14:10/M
48 Rochelle Smith Houston TX 1471 51 1227 21:18.7 44:01.3 44:34.5 14:12/M
49 Lynda Pacheco Houston TX 1176 52 1231 21:23.3 44:06.0 44:54.8 14:14/M
50 Deedee Franklin Houston TX 476 54 1234 21:27.7 44:10.4 46:04.4 14:15/M
51 Dedria Tanton Rye TX 1538 51 1259 23:39.6 46:22.2 48:26.0 14:57/M
52 Teresa Weidler Sugar Land TX 1654 51 1281 24:57.8 47:40.5 49:19.8 15:23/M
53 Lisa Shaw Cypress TX 1438 52 1332 30:27.4 53:10.0 55:12.1 17:09/M
54 Rebecca Jackson Pearland TX 760 50 1333 30:28.7 53:11.3 54:44.5 17:09/M
55 Katie Russell Hardin TX 1385 52 1339 31:44.5 54:27.2 57:33.1 17:34/M
56 Kelley Armstrong Kingwood TX 65 52 1351 32:44.9 55:27.5 55:27.5 17:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Bass Houston TX 102 51 5   18:45.5 18:51.4 6:03/M
2 Eddie Williams Pasadena TX 1673 51 34 2:18.0 21:03.6 21:07.5 6:47/M
3 Christopher Lopez Angleton TX 923 50 93 4:21.0 23:06.6 23:16.4 7:27/M
4 Mark Turner Seabrook TX 1594 53 114 4:55.9 23:41.4 23:49.1 7:38/M
5 Malcolm Reitz Sugar Land TX 1295 54 139 5:36.8 24:22.4 24:34.3 7:52/M
6 John Hancock Tomball TX 625 51 173 6:24.5 25:10.1 25:21.4 8:07/M
7 Bill Hadley League City TX 611 52 177 6:29.9 25:15.4 25:55.5 8:09/M
8 Robert Moore Houston TX 1067 51 179 6:33.4 25:19.0 25:51.7 8:10/M
9 Franz Roesner Houston TX 1354 52 189 6:42.7 25:28.3 26:00.3 8:13/M
10 Kenneth Shavers Sugar Land TX 1437 51 192 6:45.9 25:31.4 25:41.8 8:14/M
11 Hiroshi Hamada Houston TX 622 53 203 6:57.0 25:42.5 25:49.9 8:17/M
12 Leon Liu Houston TX 897 52 220 7:13.6 25:59.1 26:02.9 8:23/M
13 Jim Herder League City TX 668 53 224 7:16.9 26:02.5 26:35.1 8:24/M
14 King Chan Cypress TX 266 54 226 7:19.5 26:05.0 26:52.9 8:25/M
15 Sam Pennington Houston TX 1211 53 266 7:48.1 26:33.6 26:50.9 8:34/M
16 Guillermo Salcedo Sugar Land TX 1393 50 272 7:51.5 26:37.0 27:16.7 8:35/M
17 Jose Luevano Houston TX 937 50 303 8:18.8 27:04.4 27:23.2 8:44/M
18 Mike Dorcy Houston TX 370 53 305 8:20.6 27:06.2 27:11.5 8:45/M
19 Scott Tice Katy TX 1562 52 326 8:36.5 27:22.0 28:16.0 8:50/M
20 Miguel Uresti Pasadena TX 1600 50 349 8:59.6 27:45.1 28:13.7 8:57/M
21 Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX 1578 50 351 9:01.8 27:47.3 28:21.0 8:58/M
22 Robert Lacy Houston TX 851 50 355 9:05.0 27:50.6 28:56.6 8:59/M
23 Harold Dodd Spring TX 367 53 404 9:48.5 28:34.1 29:15.0 9:13/M
24 Joshua Valdivia Houston TX 1604 51 426 10:04.3 28:49.9 29:18.9 9:18/M
25 Brian Banerdt Spring TX 90 54 500 10:54.6 29:40.1 30:07.2 9:34/M
26 Marcus Brown Katy TX 171 51 506 10:56.6 29:42.1 30:37.9 9:35/M
27 Joey Bloom Missouri City TX 140 54 525 11:14.8 30:00.4 33:04.0 9:41/M
28 Rob Hill Houston TX 696 50 537 11:24.9 30:10.4 30:44.6 9:44/M
29 Jaime Uranga Sugar Land TX 1598 50 542 11:28.9 30:14.5 31:50.2 9:45/M
30 Joe Perez Houston TX 1218 50 559 11:43.1 30:28.7 31:05.3 9:50/M
31 Tristan Ramirez Houston TX 1280 53 573 11:55.6 30:41.2 31:27.1 9:54/M
32 Daryl Williams Houston TX 1669 52 587 12:09.2 30:54.8 32:21.4 9:58/M
33 Oscar Sarabia , Jr Houston TX 1416 51 588 12:10.6 30:56.1 32:51.8 9:59/M
34 Thomas Hayes Kingwood TX 651 50 597 12:17.4 31:02.9 32:39.7 10:01/M
35 John Hart Jr. Splendora TX 637 52 620 12:30.2 31:15.7 32:35.8 10:05/M
36 Ken Busch Sugar Land TX 194 52 623 12:32.7 31:18.2 31:48.5 10:06/M
37 Emilio Escamilla Houston TX 428 52 639 12:51.9 31:37.5 33:09.4 10:12/M
38 Tom Mullen Houston TX 1094 53 643 12:53.9 31:39.5 31:44.6 10:13/M
39 Terry O'Connor Tomball TX 1156 53 793 15:30.8 34:16.3 35:36.4 11:03/M
40 Mark Cieslewicz Angleton TX 280 51 877 16:55.5 35:41.1 36:21.4 11:31/M
41 Rick Brown Montgomery TX 167 54 895 17:13.0 35:58.5 36:57.3 11:36/M
42 Tracy Richardson Pearland TX 1311 51 906 17:20.6 36:06.1 36:53.7 11:39/M
43 Raleigh Skaggs Houston TX 1462 51 920 17:28.0 36:13.5 37:16.0 11:41/M
44 Tim Rueter Houston TX 1379 52 923 17:31.8 36:17.3 37:43.4 11:42/M
45 Joel Parks Houston TX 1192 52 932 17:40.4 36:25.9 37:41.7 11:45/M
46 David Zalesnik Humble TX 1719 53 957 18:11.0 36:56.5 37:34.5 11:55/M
47 Fred Faour Houston TX 439 50 1031 19:40.4 38:25.9 40:25.5 12:24/M
48 Robert Joseph Missouri City TX 798 53 1136 22:08.4 40:53.9 43:01.6 13:11/M
49 Dan Jackson Galveston TX 762 51 1139 22:10.3 40:55.9 45:04.8 13:12/M
50 Richard Dower Rosenberg TX 382 51 1261 27:44.4 46:30.0 48:00.7 15:00/M
51 Rick Isenhower Katy TX 753 51 1283 29:09.5 47:55.1 50:08.4 15:27/M
52 David Herrera League City TX 683 51 1309 30:37.2 49:22.7 50:01.2 15:55/M
53 John Smith Houston TX 1476 51 1331 34:14.2 52:59.8 52:59.8 17:05/M
54 Karl Dunn Houston TX 398 53 1365 42:04.3 1:00:49.9 1:01:58.6 19:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cindy Garcia-Meitin Angleton TX 507 55 77   22:45.0 22:52.0 7:20/M
2 Melanie Holland Nome TX 716 55 210 3:04.2 25:49.2 25:53.5 8:20/M
3 Kim Bennett Houston TX 119 57 212 3:07.1 25:52.2 26:02.1 8:21/M
4 Keri Dorcy Houston TX 369 55 378 5:23.6 28:08.6 28:14.5 9:05/M
5 Helen Smith Richmond TX 1478 56 448 6:21.1 29:06.1 29:13.6 9:23/M
6 Lisa Huerta Richmond TX 730 55 486 6:47.8 29:32.8 30:09.5 9:32/M
7 Patricia Mendiola Houston TX 1032 57 526 7:15.5 30:00.6 30:12.8 9:41/M
8 Paula Mulvihill Houston TX 1097 55 682 9:29.8 32:14.8 32:58.1 10:24/M
9 Sherry Zettel Houston TX 1727 57 695 9:44.2 32:29.2 32:58.9 10:29/M
10 Vickie Neely Dickinson TX 1121 55 850 12:21.2 35:06.2 35:50.1 11:19/M
11 Donna Bell Houston TX 116 58 885 13:03.5 35:48.5 37:04.7 11:33/M
12 Christie Wooten Baytown TX 1699 56 941 13:50.2 36:35.2 37:53.6 11:48/M
13 Julie Huckabee Kingwood TX 724 57 980 14:37.4 37:22.4 38:54.9 12:03/M
14 Dona Hinton Houston TX 698 56 1002 15:09.4 37:54.5 39:39.5 12:14/M
15 Becky Rodriguez Richmond TX 1344 56 1005 15:11.0 37:56.1 39:01.0 12:14/M
16 Lori Batchelder Sugar Land TX 105 58 1017 15:24.5 38:09.5 38:58.9 12:18/M
17 Karen Stauffer Webster TX 1502 59 1018 15:25.2 38:10.3 38:56.2 12:19/M
18 Micha Rucka Crosby TX 1374 56 1020 15:25.9 38:10.9 40:20.7 12:19/M
19 Kathleen Powers Katy TX 1255 55 1048 16:02.0 38:47.0 40:08.4 12:31/M
20 Lavanne Marie Robinson Sweeny TX 1325 59 1105 17:24.9 40:09.9 41:17.8 12:57/M
21 Sandra Dowell Houston TX 381 59 1123 17:55.3 40:40.3 44:01.9 13:07/M
22 Carolyn Ochoa Houston TX 1151 55 1144 18:21.1 41:06.2 42:16.6 13:15/M
23 Sandy Thompson Cypress TX 1557 55 1160 19:03.8 41:48.8 44:04.2 13:29/M
24 Syble Asaf Spring TX 68 58 1169 19:21.7 42:06.7 43:54.3 13:35/M
25 Felicia Seaman Nome TX 1427 57 1217 20:59.6 43:44.6 45:16.9 14:06/M
26 Rosalyn Pasak Richmond TX 1195 59 1219 21:02.4 43:47.5 44:54.2 14:07/M
27 Cheryl Patrick Friendswood TX 1199 56 1220 21:05.0 43:50.0 45:06.6 14:08/M
28 Debbie Nichols Houston TX 1132 56 1228 21:16.8 44:01.9 44:35.5 14:12/M
29 Requel Hopkins Houston TX 719 58 1364 38:01.6 1:00:46.7 1:02:07.0 19:36/M
30 Belinda Nanez Houston TX 1112 58 1367 39:25.8 1:02:10.8 1:04:00.0 20:03/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ilya Itkin Houston TX 754 55 64   22:30.7 22:34.3 7:15/M
2 Jose Hernandez Laredo TX 674 58 67 0:06.2 22:37.0 22:42.1 7:18/M
3 Tuy Mai Houston TX 956 56 68 0:06.6 22:37.4 22:43.6 7:18/M
4 Reynold Rodriguez Houston TX 1337 55 71 0:11.3 22:42.1 23:24.5 7:19/M
5 Max Mendoza Houston TX 1034 56 80 0:17.7 22:48.4 22:55.6 7:21/M
6 Elijio Serrano Houston TX 1435 57 97 0:44.6 23:15.4 23:21.3 7:30/M
7 Hung Nguyen Houston TX 1130 55 127 1:33.6 24:04.4 24:09.0 7:46/M
8 Kevin Lang League City TX 859 56 166 2:18.2 24:49.0 25:40.0 8:00/M
9 Patrick Williams Houston TX 1674 57 167 2:18.7 24:49.5 25:18.5 8:00/M
10 Jorge Torres Houston TX 1574 55 172 2:34.7 25:05.5 26:10.5 8:05/M
11 Brent Lapsley Tomball TX 862 59 284 4:16.9 26:47.7 27:21.0 8:38/M
12 Bill Curtis Houston TX 321 55 334 4:56.9 27:27.7 27:36.1 8:51/M
13 Loise Taylor Houston TX 1544 57 343 5:09.6 27:40.4 27:50.5 8:55/M
14 Albert Portales Katy TX 1251 55 344 5:10.1 27:40.9 27:54.1 8:55/M
15 David Brasher Rosharon TX 156 55 364 5:27.2 27:58.0 28:31.8 9:01/M
16 Jesse Inocencio Humble TX 749 55 367 5:30.2 28:01.0 28:56.2 9:02/M
17 Nick Rossi Houston TX 1367 58 408 6:04.8 28:35.6 29:12.9 9:13/M
18 Guy Pike Houston TX 1241 56 420 6:11.1 28:41.9 29:37.3 9:15/M
19 Bill Carey Houston TX 228 58 425 6:16.0 28:46.8 29:21.7 9:17/M
20 Jeff Barnes Lufkin TX 97 55 474 6:54.4 29:25.2 30:40.6 9:29/M
21 Tim Jeffcoat Houston TX 770 55 624 8:49.1 31:19.9 32:37.7 10:06/M
22 Oscar Zertuche Magnolia TX 1725 55 666 9:30.5 32:01.3 33:03.6 10:20/M
23 Samuel Pacheco Houston TX 1177 55 667 9:32.1 32:02.9 32:49.1 10:20/M
24 Luis Rodriguez Richmond TX 1345 57 687 9:51.0 32:21.8 33:30.1 10:26/M
25 Greg Patrick Friendswood TX 1200 57 722 10:27.4 32:58.2 34:54.7 10:38/M
26 Quincy Hodge Sugar Land TX 702 57 830 12:18.5 34:49.3 36:11.0 11:14/M
27 Douglas Tamm Port Lavaca TX 1537 58 926 13:50.1 36:20.9 36:24.6 11:43/M
28 Chris Auld Missouri City TX 73 58 993 15:11.5 37:42.3 38:04.4 12:10/M
29 Robert Haines Bellaire TX 615 57 994 15:11.5 37:42.3 39:14.1 12:10/M
30 Julio Rivera Houston TX 1320 56 1100 17:28.8 39:59.6 41:03.9 12:54/M
31 Thomas Lindsay Houston TX 889 55 1137 18:24.8 40:55.6 42:58.8 13:12/M
32 Lionel Huerta Richmond TX 729 56 1226 21:28.8 43:59.6 44:53.3 14:11/M
33 Duncan Hasell Houston TX 643 59 1246 22:14.0 44:44.8 46:18.4 14:26/M
34 Ernest Lopez Pasadena TX 918 59 1312 27:14.8 49:45.6 50:34.4 16:03/M
35 Stephen Oliveri Seabrook TX 1163 58 1325 29:21.3 51:52.1 57:20.4 16:44/M
36 John Kelley Houston TX 816 57 1330 30:26.8 52:57.6 52:57.6 17:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Hagerty Saint Louis MO 613 60 529   30:03.9 33:06.5 9:42/M
2 Molly Garcia Sugar Land TX 500 62 715 2:41.7 32:45.7 33:39.8 10:34/M
3 Debbi Childress The Woodlands TX 277 63 785 4:06.2 34:10.1 35:24.2 11:01/M
4 Cathy McNurlen Houston TX 1018 63 856 5:07.4 35:11.4 36:21.3 11:21/M
5 Deborah Maly Spring TX 960 64 969 7:01.0 37:04.9 37:51.7 11:57/M
6 Linda Smith Humble TX 1480 61 1073 9:22.9 39:26.8 39:30.0 12:43/M
7 Sharon Kubecka Houston TX 847 61 1099 9:55.0 39:59.0 41:43.7 12:54/M
8 Juliet Hanson Santa Fe TX 628 60 1142 10:57.0 41:01.0 41:40.0 13:14/M
9 Mercedes Jamison Houston TX 767 60 1147 11:14.7 41:18.6 44:22.7 13:19/M
10 Diana Nichols The Woodlands TX 1133 61 1193 13:06.2 43:10.1 45:12.0 13:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pius Oyewumi Stafford TX 1175 60 116   23:49.4 23:54.0 7:41/M
2 Jose Murillo Houston TX 1104 64 152 0:49.4 24:38.9 24:44.9 7:57/M
3 Bill O'Neill Pearland TX 1165 61 174 1:22.0 25:11.5 25:17.5 8:07/M
4 Larry Martin Meadowsplace TX 979 61 231 2:19.7 26:09.1 27:02.1 8:26/M
5 Rafael Ramos Katy TX 1284 62 294 3:06.1 26:55.6 27:01.1 8:41/M
6 Mike Gibson The Woodlands TX 527 62 405 4:44.7 28:34.2 28:44.5 9:13/M
7 Kenneth Douglass Spring TX 375 63 414 4:48.8 28:38.3 29:30.9 9:14/M
8 Tom Bazydlo Houston TX 110 64 416 4:49.1 28:38.6 29:22.3 9:14/M
9 Marc Graye Cypress TX 566 64 546 6:28.2 30:17.7 31:56.5 9:46/M
10 John Wolfe Pasadena TX 1690 61 548 6:30.5 30:20.0 30:49.2 9:47/M
11 Ronald Day Richmond TX 341 64 574 6:52.5 30:41.9 31:22.3 9:54/M
12 Armando Moreno Sugar Land TX 1080 60 627 7:31.9 31:21.3 32:15.1 10:07/M
13 Mel Samuelson Houston TX 1399 64 766 9:55.3 33:44.8 34:53.0 10:53/M
14 David Castillo Houston TX 247 63 792 10:26.4 34:15.9 35:27.0 11:03/M
15 Rene Sanchez Pearland TX 1409 63 816 10:44.4 34:33.9 35:08.9 11:09/M
16 John Byers Kingwood TX 202 63 818 10:48.2 34:37.7 35:20.7 11:10/M
17 Jim Saunders Cypress TX 1418 64 1044 14:55.2 38:44.6 40:03.1 12:30/M
18 Steve Griffith Sugar Land TX 582 62 1068 15:30.2 39:19.7 41:16.2 12:41/M
19 Roland Gutierrez Houston TX 604 63 1148 17:33.4 41:22.9 41:59.3 13:21/M
20 Mark Holewinski Pittsburgh PA 1745 62 1157 17:54.5 41:44.0 43:05.4 13:28/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marty Timpano Katy TX 1565 67 717   32:48.3 33:28.7 10:35/M
2 Suggie Casey Houston TX 238 66 812 1:40.0 34:28.4 35:17.9 11:07/M
3 Pam Ringer Houston TX 1315 69 1244 11:53.8 44:42.2 46:15.8 14:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Price Missouri City TX 1258 66 109   23:32.8 23:46.5 7:35/M
2 Gilbert De Leon Houston TX 343 68 510 6:11.7 29:44.5 30:22.3 9:35/M
3 Nicholas Delollis Missouri City TX 352 66 621 7:43.8 31:16.6 32:17.9 10:05/M
4 Joel Seidner Santa Fe TX 1431 67 659 8:23.0 31:55.8 32:34.8 10:18/M
5 Robert Porter Sugar Land TX 1252 68 669 8:31.9 32:04.7 32:53.1 10:21/M
6 George Childress The Woodlands TX 278 69 770 10:17.4 33:50.3 34:19.4 10:55/M
7 William Dowell Manvel TX 379 68 796 10:45.0 34:17.9 35:13.2 11:04/M
8 Aj Kubecka Houston TX 846 65 823 11:12.2 34:45.0 36:31.4 11:13/M
9 Kevin Milazzo Sr. Tomball TX 1045 67 1087 16:09.5 39:42.3 39:42.3 12:48/M
Top

Female 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally Sims Sugar Land TX 1455 71 762   33:39.5 34:44.7 10:51/M
2 Ellin Grossman Houston TX 585 81 1326 18:34.6 52:14.1 53:36.5 16:51/M
Top

Male 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Arthur Sherwood Orange TX 1443 70 502   29:40.7 31:16.0 9:34/M
2 Jon Parker Houston TX 1191 79 520 0:17.4 29:58.2 30:34.2 9:40/M
3 William Forkner Richmond TX 470 72 731 3:27.9 33:08.7 34:22.6 10:41/M
4 Dan Jaeger Kingwood TX 764 70 810 4:46.6 34:27.3 35:17.1 11:07/M
5 Jose A. Alvear Baytown TX 48 71 939 6:50.5 36:31.3 37:25.9 11:47/M
6 Ken Johnson Huntsville TX 785 74 1082 9:55.2 39:35.9 41:30.5 12:46/M
7 Robert Rucker Cypress TX 1375 72 1218 14:05.4 43:46.1 44:29.1 14:07/M
8 Wilton Pate Baytown TX 1196 70 1233 14:28.2 44:09.0 44:57.1 14:15/M