College Prep 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

December 12, 2014


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing Inc(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Rebecca Easterby 225 47 1 21:31.0 6:03/M 1 22:45.9 6:25/M   44:16.9 44:16.9
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Nathan Serazin 125 28 1 18:47.1 5:17/M 1 18:47.2 5:17/M   37:34.3 37:34.3
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 45 Vivienne Henem 868 40 1 24:24.6 6:52/M 1 27:04.8 7:37/M   51:29.4 51:29.4
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Etienne Corbet 207 50 1 20:46.5 5:50/M 1 21:39.3 6:06/M   42:25.9 42:25.9
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Blak Smith 217 10 2 22:29.1 6:20/M 1 23:48.9 6:42/M   46:18.1 46:20.2
2 15 Fernando Lopez 154 13 3 22:37.9 6:22/M 2 23:52.5 6:43/M 0:12.3 46:30.4 46:37.5
3 42 Unknown Partic. 848 848 4 24:25.4 6:53/M 3 26:34.7 7:29/M 4:42.0 51:00.1 51:05.8
4 46 David Cervantes 248 14 1 22:23.2 6:18/M 4 29:28.4 8:18/M 5:33.5 51:51.6 51:59.6
5 50 Jose Laguras 132 13 5 24:26.9 6:53/M 5 28:28.9 8:01/M 6:37.8 52:55.9 52:57.2
6 56 Unknown Partic. 885 885 7 26:25.1 7:26/M 6 27:29.8 7:45/M 7:36.8 53:54.9 54:17.5
7 94 Ezequiel Gonzalez 716 13 6 26:21.8 7:25/M 7 32:29.6 9:09/M 12:33.4 58:51.5 58:59.5
8 101 Unknown Partic. 886 886 8 27:31.7 7:45/M 8 31:43.0 8:56/M 12:56.6 59:14.7 59:31.6
9 117 Joe Rodriguez 194 13 9 28:59.2 8:10/M 9 31:37.9 8:54/M 14:19.0 1:00:37.2 1:00:56.2
10 151 Osvaldo Hernandez 257 13 10 30:21.9 8:33/M 10 35:23.2 9:58/M 19:27.0 1:05:45.1 1:05:52.4
11 164 Unknown Partic. 9577 9577 12 34:09.0 9:37/M 11 36:25.2 10:15/M 24:16.2 1:10:34.3 1:10:55.8
12 167 Unknown Partic. 8666 8666 11 34:08.4 9:37/M 12 36:27.8 10:16/M 24:18.1 1:10:36.2 1:10:57.6
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 26 Rebekah Covey 1 19 1 23:03.5 6:30/M 1 26:05.5 7:21/M   49:09.0 49:10.5
2 106 Paola Bonilla 201 19 2 29:14.5 8:14/M 2 30:29.2 8:35/M 10:34.6 59:43.7 59:46.3
3 122 Sarah Olivarez 56 15 3 29:20.0 8:16/M 3 32:11.4 9:04/M 12:22.4 1:01:31.5 1:01:31.5
4 137 Briana Aldrete 55 17 5 30:54.4 8:42/M 4 32:40.3 9:12/M 14:25.7 1:03:34.8 1:03:35.8
5 145 Khadjah Bich 887 17 4 30:25.5 8:34/M 5 34:49.2 9:48/M 16:05.6 1:05:14.7 1:05:38.1
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 12 Joe Balderas 153 18 1 22:37.7 6:22/M 1 23:44.9 6:41/M   46:22.6 46:29.6
2 13 Oscar Peralis 152 17 2 22:38.3 6:23/M 2 23:49.8 6:43/M 0:05.5 46:28.2 46:35.0
3 36 Jesse Ferman 54 17 4 23:44.2 6:41/M 3 26:32.1 7:28/M 3:53.7 50:16.4 50:16.5
4 59 Selvin Sandoval 181 17 3 23:01.2 6:29/M 4 31:05.1 8:45/M 7:43.6 54:06.3 54:07.9
5 82 Marvin Prudencio 216 16 6 27:03.0 7:37/M 5 30:36.8 8:37/M 11:17.2 57:39.8 57:41.5
6 96 Omar Hernandez 59 15 5 26:22.7 7:26/M 6 32:35.9 9:11/M 12:36.0 58:58.6 58:58.6
7 121 Isaiah Casarez 57 15 7 29:19.5 8:15/M 7 32:11.6 9:04/M 15:08.4 1:01:31.1 1:01:31.4
8 133 Marissa Rivera 60 15 8 30:53.3 8:42/M 8 32:30.9 9:09/M 17:01.6 1:03:24.3 1:03:26.1
9 160 Will Easterby 224 16 9 31:51.8 8:58/M 9 36:37.7 10:19/M 22:06.9 1:08:29.6 1:08:35.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 19 Amy MacHemehl 156 27 1 23:01.8 6:29/M 1 24:20.8 6:51/M   47:22.6 47:25.9
2 24 Lorri Marlow 43 25 3 24:22.5 6:52/M 2 24:06.8 6:47/M 1:06.7 48:29.3 48:38.1
3 27 Sarah Lippe 7 29 6 24:49.1 6:59/M 3 24:27.7 6:53/M 1:54.2 49:16.8 49:21.9
4 35 Mallory Bird 174 29 5 24:48.1 6:59/M 4 25:27.6 7:10/M 2:53.2 50:15.8 50:31.0
5 38 Kylie Cullinan 39 22 2 24:15.2 6:50/M 5 26:18.4 7:25/M 3:11.0 50:33.6 50:42.3
6 39 Alexandra Beanland 40 23 4 24:25.7 6:53/M 6 26:08.3 7:22/M 3:11.4 50:34.0 50:42.6
7 52 Kara Higa 79 27 7 26:37.4 7:30/M 7 26:30.3 7:28/M 5:45.2 53:07.8 53:11.9
8 60 Emily Natoli 262 24 16 28:58.8 8:10/M 8 25:13.4 7:06/M 6:49.6 54:12.2 54:23.0
9 69 Tiffany Schmitz 88 28 9 27:37.1 7:47/M 9 27:49.7 7:50/M 8:04.2 55:26.8 55:42.8
10 73 Rachel Walker 223 22 8 27:23.5 7:43/M 10 29:04.7 8:11/M 9:05.6 56:28.3 56:32.7
11 81 Shannon Kelley 118 26 15 28:56.6 8:09/M 11 28:29.3 8:01/M 10:03.3 57:26.0 57:31.9
12 83 Michelle Morton 134 29 11 28:08.7 7:55/M 12 29:33.2 8:19/M 10:19.3 57:41.9 57:44.5
13 84 Mary Ann Chanthavong 209 25 10 27:58.9 7:53/M 13 29:46.0 8:23/M 10:22.3 57:44.9 57:54.9
14 88 Seeta Menon 119 26 14 28:56.1 8:09/M 14 29:42.3 8:22/M 11:15.8 58:38.4 58:44.5
15 91 Shannon Funke 140 24 23 29:55.2 8:26/M 15 28:55.1 8:09/M 11:27.7 58:50.3 59:00.6
16 93 Rebecca Mott 138 24 21 29:40.1 8:21/M 16 29:11.4 8:13/M 11:28.8 58:51.5 59:00.4
17 95 Daya Cozzolino 108 28 18 29:10.0 8:13/M 17 29:47.2 8:23/M 11:34.6 58:57.2 59:14.9
18 98 Angel King 239 25 19 29:31.5 8:19/M 18 29:34.9 8:20/M 11:43.8 59:06.4 59:15.1
19 103 Mai Thoi 90 24 13 28:40.7 8:05/M 19 30:41.0 8:39/M 11:59.2 59:21.8 59:31.6
20 109 Amanda Stamplis 227 26 31 30:33.1 8:36/M 20 29:17.1 8:15/M 12:27.6 59:50.2 59:54.6
21 110 Elizabeth Walthall 129 28 22 29:54.4 8:25/M 21 30:17.2 8:32/M 12:49.0 1:00:11.6 1:00:14.6
22 112 Jamie Gustin 44 28 24 30:00.4 8:27/M 22 30:13.0 8:31/M 12:50.9 1:00:13.5 1:00:33.2
23 113 Jennifer Serrano 188 29 20 29:39.9 8:21/M 23 30:33.6 8:36/M 12:51.0 1:00:13.6 1:00:28.0
24 118 Rebecca Cain 210 26 33 30:34.1 8:37/M 24 30:28.3 8:35/M 13:39.8 1:01:02.4 1:01:14.2
25 123 Maria Nunez 71 23 32 30:33.9 8:36/M 25 31:01.1 8:44/M 14:12.5 1:01:35.1 1:01:42.7
26 124 Lindsay Woodruff 111 26 25 30:08.2 8:29/M 26 31:26.9 8:51/M 14:12.5 1:01:35.1 1:01:50.3
27 126 Emily Hughes 191 23 34 30:34.9 8:37/M 27 31:02.3 8:45/M 14:14.7 1:01:37.3 1:01:44.1
28 128 Laura Smith 159 26 28 30:23.2 8:34/M 28 31:34.0 8:54/M 14:34.7 1:01:57.3 1:02:09.1
29 129 Lora Knapp 150 29 26 30:11.8 8:30/M 29 32:27.3 9:08/M 15:16.5 1:02:39.1 1:02:51.5
30 131 Natalie Pilcher 114 23 17 29:04.0 8:11/M 30 34:04.0 9:36/M 15:45.4 1:03:08.1 1:03:19.2
31 136 Kaitlan Peterson 187 26 43 31:49.1 8:58/M 31 31:42.1 8:56/M 16:08.7 1:03:31.3 1:03:52.3
32 138 Nicole McCollough 222 29 42 31:48.2 8:57/M 32 31:48.4 8:57/M 16:14.0 1:03:36.7 1:03:58.3
33 139 Erica Bundy 115 28 36 31:04.2 8:45/M 33 33:12.6 9:21/M 16:54.2 1:04:16.8 1:04:37.8
34 140 Natalie Pendley 116 26 37 31:04.7 8:45/M 34 33:12.7 9:21/M 16:54.7 1:04:17.4 1:04:38.3
35 141 Cara Rosenthal 250 23 46 32:33.2 9:10/M 35 32:02.7 9:01/M 17:13.3 1:04:35.9 1:04:51.8
36 142 Adriana Salinas 146 23 30 30:30.6 8:35/M 36 34:26.0 9:42/M 17:34.0 1:04:56.7 1:05:04.6
37 144 Kristian Lenderman 2 23 38 31:05.8 8:45/M 37 34:06.1 9:36/M 17:49.3 1:05:11.9 1:05:29.4
38 146 Faye Roohi 242 28 39 31:21.2 8:50/M 38 33:53.5 9:33/M 17:52.1 1:05:14.7 1:05:22.8
39 147 Teresa Lin 126 23 29 30:29.9 8:35/M 39 35:03.3 9:52/M 18:10.6 1:05:33.2 1:05:34.9
40 150 D'Arby Kondratowicz 47 26 27 30:19.7 8:32/M 40 35:24.1 9:58/M 18:21.2 1:05:43.9 1:06:00.8
41 152 Adriana Bolivar 66 24 35 30:35.4 8:37/M 41 35:09.9 9:54/M 18:22.7 1:05:45.3 1:05:52.5
42 153 Chelsea Rose 243 24 47 32:52.8 9:15/M 42 32:59.6 9:17/M 18:29.8 1:05:52.5 1:05:54.6
43 154 Janette Martinez 85 24 45 32:08.9 9:03/M 43 34:10.9 9:37/M 18:57.1 1:06:19.8 1:06:23.9
44 157 Ally Wallace 246 24 41 31:41.6 8:55/M 44 35:50.9 10:06/M 20:09.9 1:07:32.5 1:07:39.6
45 158 Ally Wallace 265 24 40 31:39.8 8:55/M 45 35:54.1 10:07/M 20:11.3 1:07:33.9 1:07:41.2
46 159 Grace Francis 65 26 44 31:52.9 8:59/M 46 36:04.9 10:10/M 20:35.3 1:07:57.9 1:08:04.3
47 165 Kristen Fahey 48 25 49 34:07.8 9:37/M 47 36:27.0 10:16/M 23:12.2 1:10:34.8 1:10:56.7
48 166 Amy Kate Wallace 49 25 50 34:08.6 9:37/M 48 36:26.9 10:16/M 23:12.8 1:10:35.5 1:10:56.9
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 John Baldera 251 24 1 18:46.0 5:17/M 1 19:00.3 5:21/M   37:46.3 37:46.5
2 6 Gary Tashima 173 29 2 21:36.3 6:05/M 2 21:48.9 6:08/M 5:38.9 43:25.2 43:48.9
3 14 Ross Menachof 3 24 4 22:35.7 6:22/M 3 23:53.9 6:44/M 8:43.2 46:29.6 46:30.0
4 17 Aaron Ragusa 8 24 3 22:35.4 6:22/M 4 24:03.3 6:46/M 8:52.4 46:38.7 46:39.5
5 20 Kyle Stumpf 41 27 8 23:39.6 6:40/M 5 23:45.5 6:41/M 9:38.8 47:25.1 47:27.4
6 21 Alain Arango 176 29 5 22:57.3 6:28/M 6 24:57.3 7:02/M 10:08.3 47:54.6 48:18.7
7 23 William Burton 73 25 6 23:16.7 6:33/M 7 24:55.6 7:01/M 10:26.0 48:12.4 48:18.4
8 25 Gregory Maderitz 24 27 7 23:39.2 6:40/M 8 24:58.7 7:02/M 10:51.6 48:37.9 48:41.1
9 30 Kason Twitchell 155 28 9 24:19.5 6:51/M 9 25:07.6 7:05/M 11:40.8 49:27.2 49:31.9
10 43 Taylor Wood 67 25 10 25:30.1 7:11/M 10 25:36.7 7:13/M 13:20.5 51:06.9 51:06.9
11 44 Edward Halusoc 867 27 11 26:07.5 7:21/M 11 25:00.3 7:03/M 13:21.5 51:07.8 51:25.0
12 47 Matthew Barren 205 25 13 26:37.0 7:30/M 12 25:31.4 7:11/M 14:22.1 52:08.4 52:08.4
13 54 Jaime Luna 221 27 14 26:46.0 7:32/M 13 26:55.6 7:35/M 15:55.4 53:41.7 53:59.4
14 55 Patrick Caldera 78 27 19 27:29.2 7:45/M 14 26:17.3 7:24/M 16:00.3 53:46.6 53:48.6
15 63 Drew Dubiski 211 26 16 27:26.9 7:44/M 15 27:03.2 7:37/M 16:43.8 54:30.1 54:41.6
16 65 Kyle Stallard 141 29 12 26:22.8 7:26/M 16 28:23.2 8:00/M 16:59.8 54:46.1 54:54.0
17 72 Calvin Stocker 106 28 15 27:00.8 7:36/M 17 29:07.0 8:12/M 18:21.6 56:07.9 56:21.5
18 75 Garrett Rogerson 180 22 17 27:27.6 7:44/M 18 29:05.0 8:12/M 18:46.3 56:32.6 56:32.6
19 89 Oscar Romano 42 27 21 29:08.2 8:12/M 19 29:37.5 8:21/M 20:59.4 58:45.8 58:54.8
20 90 Matthew Mott 137 24 24 29:39.7 8:21/M 20 29:07.7 8:12/M 21:01.1 58:47.5 58:56.9
21 99 John Hering 228 26 20 28:57.8 8:09/M 21 30:12.1 8:30/M 21:23.6 59:10.0 59:24.1
22 105 Haskel Harvey 226 28 22 29:09.2 8:13/M 22 30:29.1 8:35/M 21:52.0 59:38.3 59:46.9
23 107 Christopher Diaz 244 29 30 30:32.7 8:36/M 23 29:16.7 8:15/M 22:03.1 59:49.4 59:54.3
24 116 Justin Vigil 46 28 28 30:20.1 8:33/M 24 30:10.2 8:30/M 22:44.1 1:00:30.4 1:00:52.8
25 125 Kyle Woodruff 112 28 26 30:08.8 8:29/M 25 31:26.9 8:51/M 23:49.4 1:01:35.8 1:01:50.2
26 127 Jesse Carrillo 99 28 23 29:15.1 8:14/M 26 32:29.2 9:09/M 23:58.1 1:01:44.4 1:02:01.9
27 148 Gregory Little 196 25 29 30:26.0 8:34/M 27 35:08.7 9:54/M 27:48.5 1:05:34.8 1:05:53.3
28 149 Andy Maul 260 24 27 30:19.2 8:32/M 28 35:24.6 9:58/M 27:57.5 1:05:43.8 1:06:01.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 58 Katie Tewart 245 32 1 27:02.9 7:37/M 1 26:53.1 7:34/M   53:56.1 53:56.1
2 67 Kari Thomas 110 35 4 28:02.0 7:54/M 2 27:23.1 7:43/M 1:29.0 55:25.1 55:37.1
3 68 Sara Cosser 52 34 5 28:02.5 7:54/M 3 27:22.7 7:43/M 1:29.1 55:25.3 55:36.0
4 70 Felicia Manning 147 32 2 27:41.6 7:48/M 4 27:56.4 7:52/M 1:42.0 55:38.1 56:02.6
5 78 Monica Spurgeon 741 35 3 27:55.0 7:52/M 5 29:12.3 8:14/M 3:11.3 57:07.4 57:16.6
6 79 Lara Gwyn 233 38 6 28:28.6 8:01/M 6 28:42.2 8:05/M 3:14.7 57:10.8 57:29.3
7 80 Lindsay Palmer 803 33 7 28:28.7 8:01/M 7 28:43.2 8:05/M 3:15.9 57:12.0 57:30.9
8 102 Hirva Raj 20 38 8 28:53.6 8:08/M 8 30:24.0 8:34/M 5:21.6 59:17.7 59:27.3
9 108 Lindsay Ralls 80 33 9 29:12.9 8:14/M 9 30:37.3 8:37/M 5:54.1 59:50.2 59:53.4
10 114 Lara Carter 268 34 10 29:43.8 8:22/M 10 30:32.1 8:36/M 6:19.8 1:00:15.9 1:00:31.2
11 130 Emilee Simmons 144 33 11 30:02.3 8:28/M 11 32:45.1 9:14/M 8:51.3 1:02:47.4 1:03:03.2
12 132 Bethany Costa 252 31 15 33:02.5 9:18/M 12 30:06.6 8:29/M 9:13.0 1:03:09.1 1:03:29.4
13 134 Imasul Villarreal 86 31 12 30:17.1 8:32/M 13 33:09.2 9:20/M 9:30.2 1:03:26.4 1:03:30.4
14 135 Meredith Cruikshank 185 31 13 31:48.4 8:57/M 14 31:42.7 8:56/M 9:35.0 1:03:31.1 1:03:52.2
15 155 Corey Crouch 840 30 14 32:25.1 9:08/M 15 34:23.0 9:41/M 12:52.0 1:06:48.2 1:07:05.3
16 161 Natalia Fernandez 29 31 17 34:33.1 9:44/M 16 35:08.8 9:54/M 15:45.8 1:09:42.0 1:10:01.4
17 163 Abby Alford 231 30 16 34:10.7 9:37/M 17 35:42.6 10:03/M 15:57.2 1:09:53.4 1:10:11.1
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Mark Dibella 102 38 1 21:06.0 5:57/M 1 21:16.9 5:59/M   42:23.0 42:27.2
2 8 Greg Dicamillo 229 31 3 22:33.0 6:21/M 2 22:37.2 6:22/M 2:47.1 45:10.2 45:10.2
3 16 Matthew McCarville 72 30 2 22:25.9 6:19/M 3 24:10.3 6:48/M 4:13.3 46:36.3 46:42.3
4 22 Marc Ybarsabal 107 32 4 24:11.7 6:49/M 4 23:47.0 6:42/M 5:35.7 47:58.8 48:01.3
5 28 Lucas Sandidge 136 34 5 24:20.9 6:51/M 5 25:01.4 7:03/M 6:59.2 49:22.3 49:25.7
6 29 Philip Wright 103 37 11 25:56.8 7:18/M 6 23:28.4 6:37/M 7:02.2 49:25.3 49:45.4
7 31 Chad Spurgeon 238 34 12 26:03.6 7:20/M 7 23:28.4 6:37/M 7:09.0 49:32.1 49:45.1
8 32 Zachary Crannell 253 30 7 24:28.8 6:54/M 8 25:09.1 7:05/M 7:14.9 49:38.0 49:44.2
9 34 Joseph Megeed 261 34 6 24:28.1 6:54/M 9 25:15.1 7:07/M 7:20.1 49:43.2 49:49.8
10 37 Douglas Manning 177 33 9 24:51.5 7:00/M 10 25:41.4 7:14/M 8:09.9 50:33.0 50:56.0
11 41 Sylvain Bedouet 11 38 10 25:11.9 7:06/M 11 25:44.1 7:15/M 8:33.0 50:56.1 51:01.0
12 48 Aaron Smith 230 32 14 27:00.3 7:36/M 12 25:18.8 7:08/M 9:56.1 52:19.1 52:33.1
13 49 Jeremy Jones 127 33 15 27:22.6 7:43/M 13 25:06.2 7:04/M 10:05.8 52:28.9 52:42.0
14 53 Justa Fountain 874 34 8 24:51.3 7:00/M 14 28:45.1 8:06/M 11:13.4 53:36.5 53:50.2
15 64 Michael Giambra 27 38 13 26:30.2 7:28/M 15 28:14.2 7:57/M 12:21.4 54:44.5 54:48.2
16 76 Jonathan Lebleu 220 36 20 28:58.0 8:10/M 16 27:41.0 7:48/M 14:16.0 56:39.0 57:01.2
17 85 Aaron Simmons 175 35 16 27:38.7 7:47/M 17 30:09.4 8:30/M 15:25.1 57:48.2 58:03.5
18 86 Sean Dolan 203 37 19 28:55.4 8:09/M 18 29:34.9 8:20/M 16:07.3 58:30.4 58:39.8
19 100 Adam Fulton 179 30 22 36:37.7 10:19/M 19 22:33.6 6:21/M 16:48.3 59:11.3 59:29.8
20 115 Adam Jackson 5 36 18 28:48.7 8:07/M 20 31:41.0 8:55/M 18:06.7 1:00:29.8 1:00:49.1
21 120 Jonathan Cerny 31 32 17 28:46.9 8:06/M 21 32:40.6 9:12/M 19:04.5 1:01:27.5 1:01:46.3
22 156 Ahmad Xounis 841 32 21 32:25.0 9:08/M 22 34:23.5 9:41/M 24:25.4 1:06:48.5 1:07:05.4
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 66 Barb Campbell 68 44 1 26:39.4 7:30/M 1 28:41.3 8:05/M   55:20.7 55:25.8
2 168 Natalia Espinosa 683 43 2 32:38.4 9:12/M 2 38:00.6 10:42/M 15:18.3 1:10:39.0 1:10:47.4
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Vorgs Alvarado 842 49 1 20:38.0 5:49/M 1 22:08.9 6:14/M   42:47.0 42:47.8
2 9 Jeff Koza 215 44 2 22:34.4 6:21/M 2 23:01.6 6:29/M 2:49.0 45:36.0 45:37.0
3 51 Stephen Siegel 32 40 3 26:24.8 7:26/M 3 26:39.0 7:30/M 10:16.8 53:03.8 53:14.9
4 77 Jason Bernal 240 41 4 28:10.5 7:56/M 4 28:56.2 8:09/M 14:19.7 57:06.7 57:27.4
5 97 Donald Kamentz 97 42 5 29:20.4 8:16/M 5 29:41.5 8:22/M 16:15.0 59:02.0 59:14.2
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 57 Desiree Beaudry 565 59 1 26:24.0 7:26/M 1 27:31.0 7:45/M   53:55.1 54:17.4
2 61 Ana Petrick-Bilotti 213 53 3 27:05.5 7:38/M 2 27:20.8 7:42/M 0:31.2 54:26.4 54:30.0
3 62 Claire Greenberg 236 52 2 27:05.4 7:38/M 3 27:22.0 7:43/M 0:32.3 54:27.4 54:31.1
4 87 Mariela Corbet 208 55 4 29:02.8 8:11/M 4 29:31.0 8:19/M 4:38.7 58:33.9 58:47.1
5 119 Maria Rivas 164 51 5 29:38.3 8:21/M 5 31:46.8 8:57/M 7:30.0 1:01:25.1 1:01:40.0
6 143 Dilma Camarillo 232 50 6 31:29.4 8:52/M 6 33:40.1 9:29/M 11:14.3 1:05:09.5 1:05:23.2
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 33 Mario Melgar 165 51 1 24:14.4 6:50/M 1 25:28.4 7:10/M   49:42.8 49:44.5
2 40 Michael Bodkin 190 54 2 25:16.8 7:07/M 2 25:28.8 7:10/M 1:02.8 50:45.7 50:52.7
3 92 Jim Funke 135 58 5 29:55.2 8:26/M 3 28:55.8 8:09/M 9:08.2 58:51.0 59:01.3
4 104 Kevin Lang 28 55 3 28:21.9 7:59/M 4 31:10.9 8:47/M 9:50.0 59:32.9 59:55.3
5 111 Elijio Serrano 417 57 4 29:39.1 8:21/M 5 30:32.5 8:36/M 10:28.8 1:00:11.6 1:00:26.3
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Davg Beagle 875 64 1 23:46.6 6:42/M 1 23:31.0 6:37/M   47:17.6 47:31.7
2 71 Mark Levy 259 63 3 27:50.9 7:50/M 2 28:07.4 7:55/M 8:40.6 55:58.3 56:02.5
3 74 Jose Castaneda 30 60 2 27:42.6 7:48/M 3 28:48.6 8:07/M 9:13.5 56:31.2 56:36.6
 
Top

Male 70 +

  Overall   ------------ Split ------------ ------------ FInish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 10 Loyd Carey 22 72 1 22:32.8 6:21/M 1 23:23.3 6:35/M   45:56.1 45:58.4
2 162 Alberto Chavez 839 80 2 34:19.1 9:40/M 2 35:23.6 9:58/M 23:46.6 1:09:42.8 1:09:57.8