Du the Polar Bear

Age Group Results

March 01, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Clydsdale Men: 1-99
Clydsdale Women:
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 1-99
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 1-99
Relay-Male Men:
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 1-99

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 22 Sarah Pledger 175 30 1 11:25.4 5:43/M 1 0:38.8 1 33:56.8 21.2MPH 1 0:47.1 1 13:00.2 6:30/M   59:48.5  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Colin McCatharn 25 22 1 10:35.1 5:18/M 1 0:30.5 1 28:53.1 24.9MPH 1 0:29.9 1 10:18.3 5:09/M   50:47.1  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 30 Jody Berry 258 55 1 12:26.2 6:13/M 1 1:13.2 1 34:10.3 21.1MPH 1 0:53.1 1 13:23.1 6:42/M   1:02:06.2  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Steve Sievert 96 47 1 11:22.6 5:41/M 1 0:53.9 1 30:10.3 23.9MPH 1 0:42.1 1 12:11.0 6:06/M   55:20.1  
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 105 Kaitlyn Drewniok 141 14 1 14:06.3 7:03/M 1 0:44.8 1 43:05.7 16.7MPH 1 0:46.7 1 16:06.6 8:03/M   1:14:50.2  
2 136 Jordyn Grobleben 142 14 2 14:55.1 7:28/M 2 1:01.9 2 46:53.1 15.4MPH 2 0:47.1 2 17:23.6 8:42/M 6:10.8 1:21:01.0  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 70 Reese Vannerson 1 10 1 12:32.4 6:16/M 4 0:58.7 1 40:25.2 17.8MPH 4 0:45.6 1 14:00.7 7:00/M   1:08:42.8  
2 94 Layne Bale 3 11 2 12:59.8 6:30/M 1 0:38.2 2 43:19.3 16.6MPH 3 0:44.9 2 14:19.5 7:10/M 3:19.1 1:12:01.9  
3 114 Jackson Kovin 4 13 3 14:37.2 7:19/M 2 0:44.6 3 44:35.1 16.1MPH 1 0:43.4 3 15:08.2 7:34/M 7:05.9 1:15:48.7  
DQ DQ Brock Glasscock 2 10 4 15:02.1 7:31/M 3 0:54.2 DQ 39:14.5 18.4MPH 2 0:43.8 DQ 18:20.1 9:10/M 5:32.1 1:14:14.9  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 99 Katherine Muschalik 146 16 1 13:00.8 6:30/M 1 1:07.4 1 42:19.5 17.0MPH 1 0:59.0 1 15:16.5 7:38/M   1:12:43.3  
2 163 Katie Coolidge 145 16 4 17:19.2 8:40/M 4 1:51.3 2 47:17.3 15.2MPH 2 1:57.6 2 20:25.7 10:13/M 16:07.9 1:28:51.3  
3 189 Maddie Aycock 144 16 2 17:04.5 8:32/M 3 1:43.7 4 1:04:42.5 11.1MPH 3 2:00.9 3 20:35.1 10:18/M 33:23.6 1:46:07.0  
4 190 Sini Lehtinen 143 16 3 17:05.5 8:33/M 2 1:43.7 3 1:04:36.7 11.1MPH 4 2:05.9 4 20:35.2 10:18/M 33:23.7 1:46:07.1  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Matthew Abshire 11 18 1 10:40.9 5:20/M 4 0:39.7 2 31:53.8 22.6MPH 6 0:41.0 1 11:42.6 5:51/M   55:38.1  
2 11 Jack Stewart 294 16 4 11:29.8 5:45/M 3 0:38.5 1 30:21.4 23.7MPH 1 0:29.1 4 13:22.8 6:41/M 0:43.7 56:21.9  
3 14 Juan Sanchez 15 19 2 11:02.3 5:31/M 2 0:36.5 3 32:51.7 21.9MPH 3 0:35.0 2 12:19.5 6:10/M 1:47.1 57:25.2  
4 25 Zack Hemmen 10 17 5 12:15.4 6:08/M 1 0:34.5 5 33:17.9 21.6MPH 7 0:43.1 6 13:27.6 6:44/M 4:40.5 1:00:18.7  
5 26 Austin Scheibmeir 12 19 3 11:08.2 5:34/M 10 1:04.9 6 34:36.8 20.8MPH 9 0:54.7 3 12:34.5 6:17/M 4:41.1 1:00:19.2  
6 37 Marcell Harmati 13 19 7 13:09.2 6:35/M 9 1:00.1 4 32:53.3 21.9MPH 8 0:51.7 7 14:50.5 7:25/M 7:06.9 1:02:45.0  
7 39 Blake Bontz 14 19 6 12:58.5 6:29/M 8 0:51.0 7 35:09.1 20.5MPH 4 0:39.1 5 13:25.1 6:43/M 7:24.8 1:03:02.9  
8 108 Sebastian Chalcraft 290 16 9 15:42.6 7:51/M 11 1:26.7 9 41:19.3 17.4MPH 11 1:20.5 8 15:24.1 7:42/M 19:35.4 1:15:13.5  
9 113 Noah Stanosheck 8 16 10 16:23.0 8:12/M 7 0:48.2 8 40:18.9 17.9MPH 2 0:31.9 10 17:45.9 8:53/M 20:09.9 1:15:48.0  
10 150 Tjaden Stanosheck 6 15 8 15:13.2 7:37/M 6 0:45.4 11 51:21.0 14.0MPH 10 1:04.1 9 16:06.9 8:03/M 28:52.6 1:24:30.8  
11 166 Jack Chipman 5 15 11 19:28.3 9:44/M 5 0:41.1 10 41:39.9 17.3MPH 5 0:39.6 11 27:07.0 13:34/M 33:57.9 1:29:36.1  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 45 Christina Cuellar-Nelson 151 20 1 11:27.4 5:44/M 4 1:04.5 4 37:37.3 19.1MPH 5 0:56.8 2 13:11.5 6:36/M   1:04:17.6  
2 52 Hillary Camp 160 23 2 12:38.1 6:19/M 5 1:06.9 3 36:59.1 19.5MPH 3 0:52.8 3 13:50.8 6:55/M 1:10.3 1:05:27.9  
3 68 Alexa Johnson 154 21 5 14:06.4 7:03/M 10 1:29.1 1 36:03.0 20.0MPH 6 0:58.5 6 15:56.6 7:58/M 4:16.2 1:08:33.8  
4 76 Lacey Eakes 163 24 6 14:28.8 7:14/M 6 1:07.5 2 36:33.3 19.7MPH 13 1:32.1 7 16:10.1 8:05/M 5:34.3 1:09:51.9  
5 82 Catherine Cohen 161 23 4 13:31.7 6:46/M 9 1:28.2 5 41:06.2 17.5MPH 12 1:17.1 1 12:53.0 6:27/M 5:58.7 1:10:16.3  
6 93 Madelyn Stripling 153 20 3 12:48.9 6:24/M 11 1:54.6 8 41:50.2 17.2MPH 8 1:05.1 4 14:16.0 7:08/M 7:37.2 1:11:54.9  
7 120 Amy Hanks 159 22 7 14:53.3 7:27/M 1 0:48.8 10 45:32.9 15.8MPH 10 1:07.7 5 14:51.2 7:26/M 12:56.4 1:17:14.0  
8 129 Savanna Day 155 21 12 18:34.8 9:17/M 7 1:11.5 6 41:42.9 17.3MPH 7 1:02.9 10 17:11.3 8:36/M 15:25.9 1:19:43.5  
9 131 Rita Day 165 24 11 18:34.5 9:17/M 2 1:02.1 7 41:47.1 17.2MPH 1 0:49.8 11 17:30.6 8:45/M 15:26.6 1:19:44.3  
10 147 Amy Hooper 158 22 9 17:39.6 8:50/M 8 1:26.5 9 44:48.5 16.1MPH 4 0:55.2 12 18:34.7 9:17/M 19:07.1 1:23:24.7  
11 154 Hoi Ying Ng 157 22 8 15:35.8 7:48/M 3 1:03.0 12 50:54.4 14.1MPH 9 1:06.5 8 16:50.1 8:25/M 21:12.2 1:25:29.9  
12 157 Rachel Hanks 162 24 13 20:00.3 10:00/M 12 2:04.1 11 46:18.4 15.6MPH 11 1:14.6 9 16:56.0 8:28/M 22:16.0 1:26:33.6  
13 177 Kelli McKenzie 150 20 10 18:28.7 9:14/M 13 2:49.5 13 51:16.3 14.0MPH 2 0:51.9 13 22:41.9 11:21/M 31:50.9 1:36:08.5  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Ryan Morse 18 20 1 10:41.9 5:21/M 1 0:32.2 1 28:50.3 25.0MPH 2 0:35.7 1 10:57.1 5:29/M   51:37.5  
2 5 Lewis Tsai 24 22 6 11:14.4 5:37/M 7 0:55.5     11 30:49.3 5 11:42.1 5:51/M 3:04.0 54:41.5  
3 7 Matt Carson 20 20 2 10:52.5 5:26/M 3 0:33.9 2 29:58.7 24.0MPH 1 0:35.3 3 11:30.5 5:45/M 3:53.5 55:31.0 2:00
4 8 Vincent Ray 17 20 5 11:13.6 5:37/M 2 0:32.3 3 31:30.9 22.9MPH 4 0:42.0 4 11:33.6 5:47/M 3:55.1 55:32.6  
5 12 Patrick McDermott 23 21 3 11:02.3 5:31/M 5 0:49.7 4 31:50.3 22.6MPH 10 1:39.8 2 11:16.6 5:38/M 5:01.4 56:38.9  
6 16 Tyler Vigil 22 21 4 11:13.2 5:37/M 8 0:55.8 6 32:49.6 21.9MPH 3 0:40.5 8 12:22.1 6:11/M 6:23.8 58:01.3  
7 19 David Robbins 26 24 9 12:31.2 6:16/M 9 0:58.3 5 32:07.6 22.4MPH 5 0:43.9 6 11:58.7 5:59/M 6:42.3 58:19.9  
8 21 John Hesse 19 20 7 11:31.1 5:46/M 4 0:46.5 7 34:25.6 20.9MPH 6 0:49.7 7 12:01.5 6:01/M 7:57.0 59:34.5  
9 28 Ross McGarity 27 24 8 12:26.4 6:13/M 10 1:01.2 8 34:43.1 20.7MPH 8 0:51.4 9 12:33.4 6:17/M 9:58.2 1:01:35.8  
10 58 Max Atkinson 16 20 10 13:17.9 6:39/M 11 1:01.9 10 36:06.7 19.9MPH 7 0:50.1 10 15:07.5 7:34/M 14:46.7 1:06:24.2  
11 61 Bradley Tomes 21 20 11 13:52.4 6:56/M 6 0:50.1 9 34:54.0 20.6MPH 9 1:05.7 11 16:20.7 8:10/M 15:25.5 1:07:03.1  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 83 Cassie Kmiec 169 28 1 13:21.7 6:41/M 2 1:23.8 1 39:34.9 18.2MPH 5 1:16.8 1 14:45.0 7:23/M   1:10:22.4  
2 97 Jamie Kaleh 166 26 2 14:08.6 7:04/M 5 1:42.1 2 40:10.3 17.9MPH 3 0:54.4 2 15:20.2 7:40/M 1:53.4 1:12:15.8  
3 137 Kalli Robinson 170 28 3 16:16.4 8:08/M 3 1:26.9 4 46:51.5 15.4MPH 1 0:47.7 3 15:59.6 8:00/M 10:59.8 1:21:22.2  
4 168 Margaret Deneen 168 27 5 19:55.8 9:58/M 6 2:12.3 3 46:13.8 15.6MPH 6 1:18.8 4 21:18.3 10:39/M 20:36.8 1:30:59.2  
5 170 Kristin McKenzie 167 27 4 19:45.6 9:53/M 4 1:31.3 5 47:59.9 15.0MPH 4 1:04.6 5 22:12.7 11:06/M 22:11.8 1:32:34.2  
6 181 Christina Stewart 171 28 6 22:18.1 11:09/M 1 1:01.9 6 50:42.2 14.2MPH 2 0:53.4 6 24:40.8 12:20/M 29:14.1 1:39:36.5  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Ryan Snapp 31 27 1 10:36.0 5:18/M 2 0:49.4 1 30:00.9 24.0MPH 3 0:44.8 1 10:22.2 5:11/M   52:33.5  
2 36 Albert Lansang 29 26 2 13:44.1 6:52/M 1 0:36.9 2 32:39.5 22.1MPH 2 0:39.1 3 15:02.2 7:31/M 10:08.5 1:02:42.1  
3 126 Andreas Brehm 32 27 3 14:34.1 7:17/M 3 0:52.0 3 47:50.5 15.1MPH 1 0:38.7 2 14:55.7 7:28/M 26:17.5 1:18:51.1  
4 176 Jayden Scott 30 26 4 18:35.2 9:18/M 4 1:52.3 4 48:11.9 14.9MPH 4 2:24.1 4 24:55.3 12:28/M 43:25.4 1:35:58.9  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 35 Katherine Proko 184 34 1 13:08.6 6:34/M 2 0:50.0 1 33:42.0 21.4MPH 2 0:44.9 1 14:16.1 7:08/M   1:02:41.8  
2 71 Rachelle Ho 178 31 2 14:07.3 7:04/M 1 0:40.3 2 37:39.6 19.1MPH 1 0:42.6 3 16:01.7 8:01/M 6:30.0 1:09:11.8  
3 148 Dana Sjostrom 185 34 3 22:22.8 11:11/M 3 1:25.0 3 43:04.3 16.7MPH 3 1:00.5 2 15:45.1 7:53/M 20:56.1 1:23:37.9  
4 182 Krystal Anderle 177 31 4 22:27.9 11:14/M 4 1:29.3 4 50:19.3 14.3MPH 4 1:26.9 4 23:57.9 11:59/M 36:59.7 1:39:41.5  
5 193 Ivonne Montiel Araujo 268 33 5 23:14.1 11:37/M 5 2:26.4 5 1:03:26.0 11.4MPH 5 1:43.6 5 31:39.7 15:50/M 59:48.1 2:02:30.0  
6 194 Laura Stroy 176 30                 6 2:05:21.1 62:41/M 1:02:39.2 2:05:21.1  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Benjamin Proko 43 34 1 11:15.5 5:38/M 1 0:31.6 1 30:25.9 23.7MPH 1 0:25.4 1 11:52.1 5:56/M   54:30.7  
2 13 Brian Zahm 40 33 2 12:11.1 6:06/M 3 0:51.5 2 30:44.8 23.4MPH 2 0:27.6 2 12:58.5 6:29/M 2:43.0 57:13.8  
3 24 Roland L Gomez 298 34 3 12:47.0 6:24/M 2 0:34.0     7 33:29.1 3 13:20.2 6:40/M 5:39.7 1:00:10.5  
4 33 Thomas Plank 38 32 4 12:57.5 6:29/M 4 1:04.2 3 33:56.2 21.2MPH 3 0:56.6 4 13:41.0 6:51/M 8:04.8 1:02:35.6  
5 55 Chris Allen 41 34 5 14:04.3 7:02/M 5 1:11.5 4 35:19.9 20.4MPH 4 1:03.4 5 14:09.0 7:05/M 11:17.6 1:05:48.4  
6 151 Johnpaul Landry 42 34 6 18:27.4 9:14/M 6 1:55.5 5 42:54.4 16.8MPH 6 1:45.3 6 19:46.5 9:53/M 30:18.5 1:24:49.2  
7 188 Kristoffer Pacheco 39 33 7 21:28.8 10:44/M 7 3:07.7 6 51:57.4 13.9MPH 5 1:33.5 7 27:21.6 13:41/M 50:58.4 1:45:29.2  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 56 Adessa Ellis 197 38 2 13:48.2 6:54/M 2 1:00.8 1 35:36.6 20.2MPH 7 1:12.4 1 14:37.0 7:19/M   1:06:15.2  
2 88 Raquel Melendez 200 38 4 14:07.9 7:04/M 1 0:50.0 2 39:13.0 18.4MPH 2 0:50.1 3 16:19.8 8:10/M 5:05.8 1:11:21.0  
3 103 Karina Ibarra 198 38 5 15:06.2 7:33/M 5 1:18.6 3 39:34.9 18.2MPH 4 1:05.1 4 17:02.8 8:31/M 7:52.5 1:14:07.7  
4 107 Lisset Mavarez 199 38 3 13:53.8 6:57/M 6 1:23.8 5 43:17.7 16.6MPH 5 1:08.9 2 15:27.2 7:44/M 8:56.3 1:15:11.6  
5 116 Beth Mraz 187 35 6 15:45.8 7:53/M 7 1:28.1 4 40:01.7 18.0MPH 6 1:11.0 5 17:31.9 8:46/M 9:43.4 1:15:58.7  
6 158 Yvette Castillo 190 35 7 17:36.5 8:48/M 8 1:31.8 6 48:00.1 15.0MPH 3 0:53.0 6 18:55.8 9:28/M 20:42.2 1:26:57.5  
7 165 Carolina Ochoa 191 35 8 18:31.4 9:16/M 3 1:02.1 7 48:21.8 14.9MPH 8 1:19.0 7 20:10.3 10:05/M 23:09.5 1:29:24.8  
8 186 Mariana Fernandez 202 39 9 19:08.6 9:34/M 4 1:12.0 8 1:00:28.1 11.9MPH 1 0:43.5 8 22:37.0 11:19/M 37:54.0 1:44:09.3  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 17 Charles Canales 47 35 1 12:20.0 6:10/M 1 0:39.2 1 31:27.9 22.9MPH 6 0:56.4 1 12:52.7 6:26/M   58:16.3  
2 31 Christopher Born 57 39 3 13:39.3 6:50/M 2 0:50.1 3 33:01.1 21.8MPH 4 0:51.8 4 13:48.2 6:54/M 3:54.3 1:02:10.7  
3 40 Tony Chu 56 38 4 14:05.2 7:03/M 8 1:23.7 2 32:44.7 22.0MPH 7 1:02.3 3 13:47.4 6:54/M 4:47.1 1:03:03.4  
4 41 Matt Ahmed 55 38 2 12:33.3 6:17/M 4 0:51.8 4 35:36.0 20.2MPH 1 0:33.2 2 13:35.7 6:48/M 4:53.7 1:03:10.1  
5 73 Joe Glass 46 35 6 15:13.5 7:37/M 7 1:17.6 5 35:39.8 20.2MPH 8 1:10.9 6 15:54.8 7:57/M 11:00.4 1:09:16.8  
6 79 Casper Green 52 36 7 15:42.5 7:51/M 6 1:12.6 6 36:06.7 19.9MPH 3 0:51.2 7 16:10.2 8:05/M 11:47.0 1:10:03.3  
7 92 Esteban Coca 53 37 5 14:12.4 7:06/M 9 1:29.0 8 39:34.0 18.2MPH 10 1:48.0 5 14:46.1 7:23/M 13:33.3 1:11:49.7  
8 125 Rob Grass 54 37 8 16:29.6 8:15/M 3 0:51.3 9 41:53.7 17.2MPH 5 0:54.2 9 18:24.0 9:12/M 20:16.6 1:18:32.9  
9 127 Harold Brent 58 39 10 18:00.9 9:00/M 10 2:33.5 7 39:15.7 18.3MPH 11 2:55.9 8 16:34.6 8:17/M 21:04.4 1:19:20.8  
10 155 Damon Gier 50 35 9 17:47.8 8:54/M 5 0:55.4 11 45:40.2 15.8MPH 2 0:49.2 11 20:26.7 10:13/M 27:23.1 1:25:39.5  
11 173 David Hanks 49 35 11 24:59.6 12:30/M 11 2:39.3 10 45:22.9 15.9MPH 9 1:37.2 10 18:34.9 9:17/M 34:57.8 1:33:14.2  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 44 Sandra Carrasco 211 42 2 12:43.6 6:22/M 4 1:04.4 1 35:02.8 20.6MPH 6 0:58.5 2 14:21.7 7:11/M   1:04:11.3  
2 57 Hillary Green 204 40 1 12:40.8 6:20/M 8 1:19.4 2 37:20.1 19.3MPH 7 1:03.9 1 13:52.8 6:56/M 2:05.8 1:06:17.1  
3 72 Kristine Hilger 215 42 3 13:03.7 6:32/M 3 1:02.3 6 39:43.7 18.1MPH 5 0:53.9 3 14:32.6 7:16/M 5:04.9 1:09:16.2  
4 101 Jessica Baxter 207 41 5 15:50.3 7:55/M 2 0:54.5 3 38:00.6 18.9MPH 3 0:50.2 7 17:31.5 8:46/M 8:55.9 1:13:07.3  
5 104 Elaine Ward 222 44 6 16:00.7 8:00/M 6 1:15.8 5 39:04.9 18.4MPH 9 1:09.2 6 17:13.7 8:37/M 10:33.1 1:14:44.5  
6 106 Janeatte Bendezu 205 40 4 15:27.3 7:44/M 1 0:39.5 8 41:27.3 17.4MPH 1 0:45.2 5 16:37.6 8:19/M 10:45.6 1:14:57.0  
7 109 Megan Belcher 217 43 7 16:05.9 8:03/M 11 1:35.3 4 38:45.3 18.6MPH 8 1:06.2 8 17:42.2 8:51/M 11:03.7 1:15:15.1  
8 112 Jenny Holzaepfel 209 41 8 16:44.9 8:22/M 13 1:46.8 7 39:57.8 18.0MPH 2 0:47.9 4 16:23.5 8:12/M 11:29.6 1:15:41.0  
9 138 Erica Puga 216 43 10 17:08.5 8:34/M 10 1:27.5 11 43:54.5 16.4MPH 4 0:52.1 9 18:09.4 9:05/M 17:20.7 1:21:32.1  
10 142 Karen Uribe 214 42 9 16:55.9 8:28/M 5 1:08.5 10 43:28.8 16.6MPH 10 1:22.2 11 19:47.7 9:54/M 18:32.0 1:22:43.3  
11 159 Pamela Stanosheck 210 41 12 18:50.4 9:25/M 7 1:19.3 13 45:21.9 15.9MPH 11 1:35.7 12 19:51.0 9:56/M 22:47.1 1:26:58.4  
12 161 Yolanda Navarro 223 44 13 19:27.2 9:44/M 12 1:38.2 9 41:59.9 17.1MPH 14 1:53.4 13 22:23.1 11:12/M 23:10.7 1:27:22.0  
13 174 Yvette Rosales 219 44 14 21:21.8 10:41/M 14 1:51.7 12 44:57.8 16.0MPH 13 1:50.8 14 23:33.7 11:47/M 29:24.6 1:33:35.9  
14 178 Lilia Vazquez 206 41 11 17:40.6 8:50/M 15 2:35.2 14 56:00.1 12.9MPH 12 1:41.0 10 18:22.9 9:11/M 32:08.7 1:36:20.1  
15 195 Melissa Cates 218 43 15 23:43.5 11:52/M 9 1:24.0 15 1:00:42.2 11.9MPH 15 20:45.2 15 27:54.9 13:57/M 1:10:18.6 2:14:30.0  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 15 Travis Tindle 75 42 1 11:24.6 5:42/M 10 1:20.6 2 31:15.0 23.0MPH 4 0:51.6 2 12:45.6 6:23/M   57:37.6  
2 18 Stephen Bernard 80 44 2 11:45.0 5:53/M 3 0:45.3 4 32:26.1 22.2MPH 2 0:46.1 1 12:35.3 6:18/M 0:40.4 58:18.0  
3 23 Gareth Adams 68 41 5 13:29.4 6:45/M 13 1:22.4 1 30:42.9 23.5MPH 6 0:53.2 3 13:31.2 6:46/M 2:21.7 59:59.3  
4 29 Russell Sollock 79 43 3 12:58.9 6:29/M 7 1:01.2     21 34:22.9 4 13:40.1 6:50/M 4:25.7 1:02:03.3  
5 46 Jonathan Williams 63 40 6 13:32.4 6:46/M 6 0:54.4 9 34:50.3 20.7MPH 14 1:19.0 5 13:42.1 6:51/M 6:40.7 1:04:18.3  
6 47 Josh Michael 81 44 11 15:07.1 7:34/M 12 1:21.1 3 31:18.6 23.0MPH 7 0:59.4 10 15:37.8 7:49/M 6:46.7 1:04:24.4  
7 53 Carlos Carrasco 67 41 10 14:40.0 7:20/M 4 0:50.6 7 33:34.4 21.4MPH 1 0:37.9 12 15:45.3 7:53/M 7:50.9 1:05:28.5  
8 54 Michael Fowler 84 44 13 15:14.3 7:37/M 18 1:44.1 6 33:17.6 21.6MPH 3 0:50.6 9 14:41.3 7:21/M 8:10.5 1:05:48.2  
9 59 Kelly Fisher 74 42 8 14:21.0 7:11/M 5 0:53.6 12 36:06.1 19.9MPH 9 1:01.8 6 14:16.2 7:08/M 9:01.2 1:06:38.8  
10 60 Doug Berry 72 42 7 14:11.7 7:06/M 2 0:43.3 5 33:14.1 21.7MPH 10 1:02.6 11 15:42.2 7:51/M 9:16.5 1:06:54.1 2:00
11 65 David Bendezu 70 41 15 15:31.5 7:46/M 1 0:37.5 10 35:01.6 20.6MPH 5 0:52.4 14 16:00.3 8:00/M 10:25.9 1:08:03.6  
12 67 Julio Morales 73 42 4 13:20.4 6:40/M 15 1:29.8 14 37:16.9 19.3MPH 16 1:29.4 8 14:29.8 7:15/M 10:28.8 1:08:06.4  
13 69 Carl Ahrendt 76 43 12 15:09.4 7:35/M 14 1:22.6 8 34:21.5 21.0MPH 8 1:01.7 15 16:38.5 8:19/M 10:56.3 1:08:33.9  
14 77 Fred Parnell 78 43 14 15:28.2 7:44/M 8 1:01.5 11 35:50.8 20.1MPH 17 1:34.8 13 15:59.0 8:00/M 12:16.9 1:09:54.5  
15 91 Ben Castillo 77 43 9 14:25.7 7:13/M 16 1:32.0 16 39:19.4 18.3MPH 18 1:45.5 7 14:24.7 7:12/M 13:49.8 1:11:27.4  
16 95 Michael Kiefer 85 44 16 16:28.8 8:14/M 11 1:20.9 13 36:06.4 19.9MPH 11 1:09.8 16 16:56.2 8:28/M 14:24.5 1:12:02.1  
17 123 Jesus Saenz 65 40 17 17:26.7 8:43/M 20 2:19.7 15 37:59.0 19.0MPH 19 2:06.2 17 18:04.5 9:02/M 20:18.7 1:17:56.3  
18 169 Caesar Vielmas 64 40 18 20:50.1 10:25/M 19 1:57.7 17 40:40.3 17.7MPH 12 1:15.7 20 27:18.4 13:39/M 34:24.6 1:32:02.2  
19 184 Jermone Murray 69 41 20 21:23.1 10:42/M 17 1:33.3 18 52:01.7 13.8MPH 15 1:21.2 18 23:48.5 11:54/M 42:30.2 1:40:07.8  
20 187 Ibarra Ibarra 66 41 19 20:50.8 10:25/M 21 3:35.0 19 52:11.1 13.8MPH 20 2:21.4 19 26:30.6 13:15/M 47:51.6 1:45:29.2  
21 191 Quincy Moore 62 40 21 23:55.8 11:58/M 9 1:18.2 20 54:48.2 13.1MPH 13 1:18.8 21 28:01.9 14:01/M 51:45.5 1:49:23.1  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 43 Jenn Sabin 227 45 1 12:50.5 6:25/M 1 1:00.8 1 34:00.9 21.2MPH 1 0:54.0 2 14:57.6 7:29/M   1:03:44.1  
2 86 Lisanne Rogers 236 48 2 14:09.9 7:05/M 2 1:09.1 2 39:47.4 18.1MPH 2 1:07.1 1 14:36.6 7:18/M 7:06.2 1:10:50.3  
3 128 Ingrid Stubig 232 47 6 16:29.7 8:15/M 8 2:16.6 3 42:38.7 16.9MPH 6 1:49.0 3 16:18.1 8:09/M 15:48.2 1:19:32.3  
4 135 Sabrina Grobleben 233 47 3 15:25.5 7:43/M 3 1:10.7 7 45:19.9 15.9MPH 3 1:18.8 5 17:41.4 8:51/M 17:12.3 1:20:56.4  
5 149 Schanon Turner 235 48 5 16:26.3 8:13/M 7 2:01.2 6 44:19.2 16.2MPH 8 2:27.4 4 17:06.1 8:33/M 20:36.3 1:24:20.4 2:00
6 152 Carol Wooldridge 296 48 7 17:46.2 8:53/M 5 1:58.6 4 43:48.5 16.4MPH 9 2:28.2 7 18:54.9 9:27/M 21:12.5 1:24:56.6  
7 156 Carmen Lukner 238 49 4 16:22.4 8:11/M 9 2:43.0 8 47:43.0 15.1MPH 5 1:39.0 6 17:53.4 8:57/M 22:36.9 1:26:21.0  
8 160 Tara Watson 230 46 8 19:46.7 9:53/M 4 1:39.6 5 43:59.2 16.4MPH 4 1:38.1 8 20:13.2 10:07/M 23:32.8 1:27:16.9  
9 183 Victoria Clark 234 48 9 20:21.2 10:11/M 10 3:05.1 9 52:33.3 13.7MPH 7 1:54.2 9 22:10.7 11:05/M 36:20.6 1:40:04.7  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 John Impey 95 46 1 12:16.6 6:08/M 1 0:37.8 1 29:28.6 24.4MPH 1 0:33.5 1 12:46.6 6:23/M   55:43.4  
2 32 Ruben Perez 90 45 4 13:48.0 6:54/M 2 0:50.0 2 32:05.5 22.4MPH 6 1:03.0 4 14:37.3 7:19/M 6:40.6 1:02:24.0  
3 34 Toshiaki Ansai 88 45 3 13:47.6 6:54/M 3 0:51.9 3 32:44.3 22.0MPH 2 0:44.1 2 14:31.7 7:16/M 6:56.4 1:02:39.8  
4 50 Orrell Espree 103 49 2 13:31.3 6:46/M 4 1:02.3 4 34:58.7 20.6MPH 7 1:04.4 3 14:32.1 7:16/M 9:25.5 1:05:08.9  
5 64 Art Waggoner 102 49 7 14:14.9 7:07/M 5 1:09.0 5 35:20.5 20.4MPH 9 1:16.6 5 15:50.8 7:55/M 12:08.6 1:07:52.0  
6 74 Brian Bruce 94 46 5 13:59.3 7:00/M 9 1:31.6 7 36:50.4 19.5MPH 10 1:20.0 6 15:59.5 8:00/M 13:57.6 1:09:41.1  
7 80 James Grobleben 100 48 6 14:05.2 7:03/M 6 1:10.4 9 37:48.6 19.0MPH 3 0:49.5 7 16:11.2 8:06/M 14:21.6 1:10:05.0  
8 85 Fred Van Meter 104 49 9 15:41.3 7:51/M 7 1:13.6 6 36:07.2 19.9MPH 5 1:01.7 8 16:27.1 8:14/M 14:47.6 1:10:31.1  
9 111 Russ Kovin 101 49 10 16:08.3 8:04/M 11 1:50.0 10 38:11.0 18.9MPH 12 2:07.1 9 17:03.5 8:32/M 19:36.6 1:15:20.1  
10 115 Paul Belcher 87 45 13 17:22.7 8:41/M 12 1:51.5 8 37:07.0 19.4MPH 11 2:04.6 11 17:23.4 8:42/M 20:06.0 1:15:49.4  
11 141 Danny Gamboa 97 47 11 17:04.6 8:32/M 13 2:12.6 11 39:59.3 18.0MPH 13 2:29.2 12 20:51.7 10:26/M 26:54.2 1:22:37.6  
12 144 James Glasscock 92 46 8 15:30.7 7:45/M 10 1:41.2 12 47:48.0 15.1MPH 8 1:08.3 10 17:05.3 8:33/M 27:30.3 1:23:13.7  
13 171 Chuck Redick 98 47 12 17:19.2 8:40/M 8 1:18.5 13 50:51.5 14.2MPH 4 1:01.5 13 22:06.6 11:03/M 36:54.0 1:32:37.5  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 75 Tracey Priem 248 52 3 15:06.4 7:33/M 3 1:04.8 2 36:14.3 19.9MPH 8 1:06.5 2 16:11.3 8:06/M   1:09:43.4  
2 81 Dian Ginsberg 291 51 1 13:32.9 6:46/M 13 2:00.1 4 39:28.0 18.2MPH 11 1:15.1 1 13:57.9 6:59/M 0:30.7 1:10:14.2  
3 90 Barbara Dwyer 243 51 2 14:48.1 7:24/M 2 0:57.6 3 38:28.2 18.7MPH 3 0:56.2 3 16:14.9 8:07/M 1:41.8 1:11:25.2  
4 96 Lauri Kay 244 51 4 15:49.3 7:55/M 5 1:10.8 1 35:44.4 20.1MPH 10 1:10.8 6 18:12.4 9:06/M 2:24.5 1:12:07.9  
5 124 Debie Clinebell 247 52 8 17:07.9 8:34/M 9 1:26.4 5 39:34.6 18.2MPH 13 1:45.0 8 18:36.8 9:18/M 8:47.4 1:18:30.8  
6 130 Nina Day 252 53 13 18:33.9 9:17/M 7 1:12.6 7 41:41.0 17.3MPH 7 1:03.1 5 17:12.7 8:36/M 10:00.1 1:19:43.6  
7 132 Sylvia Rentz 253 54 5 16:24.1 8:12/M 12 1:57.1 8 41:47.6 17.2MPH 6 1:01.1 9 18:48.1 9:24/M 10:14.7 1:19:58.1  
8 134 Eva Mellgren 240 50 6 16:29.4 8:15/M 14 2:16.6 10 44:01.5 16.4MPH 1 0:46.3 4 16:51.3 8:26/M 10:41.9 1:20:25.3  
9 139 Lisa Stults 245 51 9 18:10.7 9:05/M 11 1:49.5 6 41:05.6 17.5MPH 15 1:46.8 10 19:20.0 9:40/M 12:29.3 1:22:12.8  
10 140 Jacquelyn Wolf 255 54 7 16:48.6 8:24/M 1 0:53.1 12 45:40.7 15.8MPH 2 0:51.2 7 18:22.5 9:11/M 12:52.9 1:22:36.4  
11 145 Stacy May 241 50 10 18:18.5 9:09/M 6 1:10.9 9 42:34.5 16.9MPH 4 1:00.6 13 20:13.2 10:07/M 13:34.5 1:23:17.9  
12 162 Vicki Cerna- Bell 339 50 12 18:27.5 9:14/M 10 1:37.7 13 46:22.4 15.5MPH 12 1:27.3 12 20:00.2 10:00/M 18:11.8 1:27:55.2  
13 164 Barbara Rusinko 250 53 11 18:23.4 9:12/M 16 2:48.6 14 46:24.0 15.5MPH 14 1:45.6 11 19:34.3 9:47/M 19:12.6 1:28:56.1  
14 167 Janet Braly 249 52 15 20:32.6 10:16/M 4 1:08.4 11 44:43.7 16.1MPH 9 1:09.9 15 22:18.7 11:09/M 20:10.1 1:29:53.5  
15 172 Vicki Cerna-Bell 239 50                 17 1:32:56.0 46:28/M 23:12.5 1:32:56.0  
16 179 Sarah Lee 246 51 14 20:15.8 10:08/M 15 2:45.2 16 48:51.7 14.7MPH 16 3:12.2 14 21:36.5 10:48/M 26:58.1 1:36:41.6  
17 185 Cindy Kaleh 256 54 16 21:52.4 10:56/M 8 1:22.6 15 47:34.1 15.1MPH 5 1:00.6 16 27:25.2 13:43/M 31:31.6 1:41:15.1 2:00
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 27 Christian Madland 105 50 1 13:18.1 6:39/M 2 0:45.0 1 32:18.3 22.3MPH 3 0:49.7 1 14:01.0 7:01/M   1:01:12.2  
2 48 Mark Krowski 108 51 2 14:18.1 7:09/M 3 0:49.3 2 33:10.0 21.7MPH 2 0:46.3 2 15:28.8 7:44/M 3:20.4 1:04:32.7  
3 87 Steve Morse 113 52 4 16:10.8 8:05/M 1 0:34.7 3 36:20.5 19.8MPH 1 0:33.5 4 17:19.9 8:40/M 9:47.3 1:10:59.6  
4 98 David Draper 112 51 5 16:18.1 8:09/M 5 1:22.6 5 37:11.9 19.4MPH 5 1:29.0 3 16:20.1 8:10/M 11:29.6 1:12:41.9  
5 102 Robert Roos 111 51 3 16:04.5 8:02/M 4 1:13.5 4 37:03.3 19.4MPH 4 1:25.1 5 17:31.8 8:46/M 12:06.1 1:13:18.4  
6 118 Jim Clinebell 109 51 6 16:28.2 8:14/M 7 2:19.1 6 38:07.0 18.9MPH 7 1:52.2 6 17:45.2 8:53/M 15:19.6 1:16:31.9  
7 153 Derald Watson 107 50 7 18:55.2 9:28/M 6 1:39.3 7 41:33.0 17.3MPH 6 1:32.2 7 21:46.5 10:53/M 24:14.1 1:25:26.4  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 110 Charlotte Byrne 257 55 1 15:29.1 7:45/M 2 1:28.1 2 40:51.3 17.6MPH 3 1:11.5 1 16:18.2 8:09/M   1:15:18.5  
2 117 Monica Ehrmann 264 58 2 16:06.5 8:03/M 3 1:45.3 1 38:58.3 18.5MPH 2 1:00.2 2 18:39.2 9:20/M 1:11.2 1:16:29.8  
3 143 Helen Smith 261 57 3 17:10.5 8:35/M 1 1:22.8 3 44:28.5 16.2MPH 1 0:56.3 3 18:52.6 9:26/M 7:32.4 1:22:50.9  
4 180 Jenifer Mickan 260 57 4 23:46.9 11:53/M 4 2:10.8 4 44:33.3 16.2MPH 4 1:53.4 4 24:38.6 12:19/M 21:44.6 1:37:03.1  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 20 Kent Morris 119 55 1 13:00.5 6:30/M 4 0:53.8 1 31:04.3 23.2MPH 4 0:47.1 1 13:22.6 6:41/M   59:08.5  
2 38 Tom Shaffer 123 58 2 13:23.1 6:42/M 5 0:54.4 4 33:38.5 21.4MPH 5 0:47.5 2 14:11.1 7:06/M 3:46.1 1:02:54.6  
3 42 Frederick Dwyer 117 55 3 13:54.6 6:57/M 3 0:52.6 3 33:32.1 21.5MPH 6 0:48.0 3 14:33.7 7:17/M 4:32.6 1:03:41.2  
4 49 Peter Chalcraft 289 55 5 14:31.2 7:16/M 1 0:42.7 5 34:16.8 21.0MPH 2 0:42.7 6 14:47.9 7:24/M 5:52.9 1:05:01.4  
5 51 Martin Bontz 116 55 4 14:15.6 7:08/M 6 0:55.1 6 34:46.7 20.7MPH 1 0:41.1 4 14:35.2 7:18/M 6:05.1 1:05:13.7  
6 62 Daniel Meyer 125 59 6 14:39.2 7:20/M 9 1:37.7 2 33:11.9 21.7MPH 7 1:16.8 8 16:28.4 8:14/M 8:05.5 1:07:14.1  
7 63 Mark Day 295 56 7 14:41.6 7:21/M 2 0:43.8 7 35:58.6 20.0MPH 3 0:46.9 7 15:20.2 7:40/M 8:22.6 1:07:31.2  
8 84 Tom Madden 297 56 8 15:31.1 7:46/M 10 1:58.0 8 35:59.5 20.0MPH 10 2:15.4 5 14:45.4 7:23/M 11:21.0 1:10:29.6  
9 100 Douglas McMullen 118 55 10 16:00.7 8:00/M 8 1:36.8 10 37:09.0 19.4MPH 9 1:33.9 9 16:29.8 8:15/M 13:41.8 1:12:50.4  
10 119 Brent Lapsley 126 59 9 15:40.9 7:50/M 11 3:45.9 11 37:36.4 19.1MPH 11 2:25.2 10 17:43.7 8:52/M 18:03.8 1:17:12.4  
11 122 Tim Ray 121 58 11 18:56.5 9:28/M 7 1:22.3 9 36:53.0 19.5MPH 8 1:25.4 11 19:16.2 9:38/M 18:45.1 1:17:53.6  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 66 Colleen Rebant 265 60 1 14:06.2 7:03/M 1 1:14.0 1 35:39.3 20.2MPH 1 1:01.8 1 16:03.1 8:02/M   1:08:04.5  
2 133 Ellen Chu 266 64 2 18:19.4 9:10/M 2 1:49.1 2 39:06.8 18.4MPH 2 1:48.6 2 19:18.2 9:39/M 12:17.7 1:20:22.2  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 78 Jeffrey Gill 127 60 1 15:23.6 7:42/M 2 1:33.9 1 36:19.2 19.8MPH 1 1:04.8 1 15:41.1 7:51/M   1:10:02.8  
2 121 Billy A. Scott 129 60 2 16:15.7 8:08/M 1 1:15.5 2 40:41.5 17.7MPH 2 1:17.9 2 17:49.8 8:55/M 7:17.8 1:17:20.6  
3 175 Thomas Calvo 130 63 3 19:30.5 9:45/M 4 5:22.0 3 47:10.0 15.3MPH 3 3:22.4 3 19:24.2 9:42/M 24:46.5 1:34:49.3  
4 192 Allan Reinartz 128 60 4 24:29.4 12:15/M 3 2:21.0 4 50:16.1 14.3MPH 4 4:03.9 4 28:15.0 14:08/M 39:22.7 1:49:25.5  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 146 Ronnie Ward 131 67 1 17:16.0 8:38/M 1 1:25.2 1 44:10.3 16.3MPH 1 1:54.1 1 18:38.6 9:19/M   1:23:24.4  
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 89 John Jones 132 72 1 17:14.1 8:37/M 1 0:58.8 1 35:13.5 20.4MPH 1 0:53.8 1 17:01.8 8:31/M   1:11:22.2  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Jody Nabors 135 39 1 15:24.6 7:42/M 2 0:59.8 2 32:32.1 22.1MPH 1 0:44.4 1 15:44.2 7:52/M   1:05:25.2  
2 2 Jake Nichols 134 37 3 24:34.8 12:17/M 3 1:32.8 3 40:11.2 17.9MPH 2 1:11.5 5 30:16.4 15:08/M 32:21.6 1:37:46.8  
3 3 David Christensen 136 37 6 29:53.2 14:57/M 6 3:35.5 4 40:25.2 17.8MPH 5 2:17.0 2 28:32.9 14:16/M 39:18.7 1:44:43.9  
4 4 Lee Gross 133 31 4 26:10.5 13:05/M 4 1:42.2 5 45:53.3 15.7MPH 6 2:24.5 3 28:33.5 14:17/M 39:18.9 1:44:44.2  
5 5 David Tomfohrde 139 45 5 27:34.2 13:47/M 5 2:07.3 6 45:58.1 15.7MPH 3 1:55.5 4 29:48.4 14:54/M 41:58.5 1:47:23.7  
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Amy Bredbenner 282 44 5 17:26.7 8:43/M 8 1:17.7 2 38:21.4 18.8MPH 8 1:25.7 4 19:12.7 9:36/M   1:17:44.4  
2 2 Jennifer Kuhl 276 44 7 18:59.3 9:30/M 1 0:48.4 1 37:57.5 19.0MPH 2 0:47.0 5 20:23.8 10:12/M 1:11.8 1:18:56.2  
3 3 Janelle Oly Williams 270 39 2 17:04.1 8:32/M 9 1:18.5 3 39:58.4 18.0MPH 11 1:31.5 2 19:10.6 9:35/M 1:18.9 1:19:03.3  
4 4 Melanie Barnard 195 36 3 17:06.2 8:33/M 2 0:50.3 5 42:02.9 17.1MPH 1 0:34.5 3 19:10.7 9:35/M 2:00.4 1:19:44.8  
5 5 Amanda Mickan 269 27 6 18:16.1 9:08/M 6 1:11.8 4 41:22.2 17.4MPH 6 1:17.0 8 21:26.7 10:43/M 5:49.6 1:23:34.0  
6 6 Ginny Ebben 273 48 1 16:40.5 8:20/M 13 1:43.9 9 46:03.0 15.6MPH 10 1:31.5 1 18:37.6 9:19/M 6:52.3 1:24:36.7  
7 7 Bonnie Moss 279 46 8 19:08.2 9:34/M 4 1:09.1 7 44:02.2 16.4MPH 5 1:05.8 7 20:50.4 10:25/M 8:31.6 1:26:16.0  
8 8 Kathy Morris 278 51 9 19:28.3 9:44/M 5 1:11.3 6 43:27.8 16.6MPH 7 1:17.5 9 21:31.0 10:46/M 9:11.6 1:26:56.0  
9 9 Melissa Auman 272 35 11 19:40.4 9:50/M 3 0:51.0 10 46:15.9 15.6MPH 3 0:53.9 6 20:36.5 10:18/M 10:33.4 1:28:17.8  
10 10 Ana Peternell 283 42 4 17:25.2 8:43/M 11 1:29.5 11 46:20.7 15.5MPH 4 0:58.5 11 23:07.2 11:34/M 13:36.9 1:31:21.4 2:00
11 11 Antoinette Smith 281 41 12 21:06.2 10:33/M 7 1:15.0 12 56:33.1 12.7MPH 12 1:40.4 10 22:54.7 11:27/M 25:45.2 1:43:29.6  
 

Relay-Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Wickersham United 288 49 1 14:12.2 7:06/M 1 0:37.0 1 40:09.4 17.9MPH 1 0:35.5 1 15:22.5 7:41/M   1:10:56.7  
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Run 2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run2M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Kitters Kats 284 36 1 15:11.6 7:36/M 3 0:55.8 2 39:26.7 18.3MPH 2 0:43.5 2 16:40.3 8:20/M   1:12:58.0  
2 2 . Lafferty 285 9 4 17:49.9 8:55/M 2 0:43.2 1 37:58.0 19.0MPH 1 0:40.3 1 16:38.7 8:19/M   1:13:50.3  
3 3 Slow And Slower 286 45 3 15:43.3 7:52/M 4 1:05.0     3 40:26.9 3 16:42.1 8:21/M   1:13:57.5  
4 4 Soul Mates 287 51 2 15:42.8 7:51/M 1 0:36.8     4 47:09.0 4 17:29.6 8:45/M 3:13.8 1:20:58.2  

ML>>