Prima 2015 Annual Fun Run/walk

Overall Finish List

June 10, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

5K Run

Female Finishers

Jump To: Male Finishers
Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kim Link 117 F   27:14.17 9:05/M
2 Kari Turkal-Barrett 9459 F 3:03.38 30:17.55 10:06/M
3 Kimberly Lundberg 120 F 4:15.09 31:29.26 10:30/M
4 Liz Taggart 9458 F 7:24.41 34:38.58 11:33/M
5 Wendell Bosen 9403 F 8:55.81 36:09.98 12:03/M
6 Andrea Misner 129 F 8:56.56 36:10.73 12:03/M
7 Regina Pettus 9437 F 13:48.94 41:03.11 13:41/M
8 Darla Miller 126 F 14:01.95 41:16.12 13:45/M
9 Holly King 9424 F 17:49.10 45:03.27 15:01/M
10 Sandra Burgess 106 F 17:58.00 45:12.17 15:04/M
11 Tania Shepherd 9449 F 18:39.84 45:54.01 15:18/M
12 Jeanette Kaleak 9417 F 22:06.40 49:20.57 16:27/M
13 Tami Levens 115 F 22:09.67 49:23.84 16:28/M
14 Jean Heald 9407 F 22:11.68 49:25.85 16:28/M
15 Alisha Grisham 9404 F 22:52.85 50:07.02 16:42/M
16 Eryn Fischer 934 F 23:35.36 50:49.53 16:56/M
17 Regina Fischer 935 F 23:38.18 50:52.35 16:57/M
18 Sonia Bridges 105 F 28:14.79 55:28.96 18:29/M
 

Male Finishers

Jump to: Female Finishers
Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Michael Colling 113 M   20:33.60 6:51/M
2 Daniel Aronowitz 5 M 0:20.42 20:54.02 6:58/M
3 Martin Doyal 147 M 2:23.29 22:56.89 7:39/M
4 Aaron Barnes 9405 M 2:47.98 23:21.58 7:47/M
5 Mike Kessler 9422 M 4:57.05 25:30.65 8:30/M
6 Peter Johnson 9416 M 4:58.92 25:32.52 8:31/M
7 Jim Miller 9406 M 5:17.97 25:51.57 8:37/M
8 Brent Wells 9461 M 5:25.84 25:59.44 8:40/M
9 Eric Scott 9446 M 6:57.99 27:31.59 9:10/M
10 Thomas Warren 9460 M 8:30.03 29:03.63 9:41/M
11 Dan Hurley 9413 M 8:44.71 29:18.31 9:46/M
12 Kelly Paananen 137 M 8:47.11 29:20.71 9:47/M
13 Rickey Kendall 9420 M 9:01.46 29:35.06 9:52/M
14 Ken Canning 108 M 9:04.63 29:38.23 9:53/M
15 Steve Estenson 931 M 14:46.16 35:19.76 11:46/M
16 Raymond Smith 9452 M 15:05.32 35:38.92 11:53/M
17 Michael Howie 9411 M 15:35.27 36:08.87 12:03/M
18 Don Leonard 114 M 15:42.21 36:15.81 12:05/M
19 Robert Carruth 110 M 15:55.56 36:29.16 12:10/M
20 Mark Clark 112 M 17:54.00 38:27.60 12:49/M
21 Jason Stubbs 9457 M 20:28.30 41:01.90 13:40/M
22 Michael Pointer 9438 M 20:35.32 41:08.92 13:43/M
23 Jonathan Woods 9464 M 20:51.52 41:25.12 13:48/M
24 John Magoon 121 M 20:51.79 41:25.39 13:48/M
25 Clem Zabalza 9467 M 23:11.35 43:44.95 14:35/M
26 Forestine Carroll 109 M 24:38.48 45:12.08 15:04/M
27 Antonio Shumate 9450 M 24:45.64 45:19.24 15:06/M
28 Howard Rosewell 9443 M 24:51.47 45:25.07 15:08/M
29 Dale Jenkins 9415 M 25:00.35 45:33.95 15:11/M
30 Will Burtenshaw 107 M 25:20.95 45:54.55 15:18/M
31 Brian Dickey 146 M 29:34.34 50:07.94 16:42/M
32 Rob Boe 102 M 29:34.39 50:07.99 16:42/M