Pearland 5K

Age Group Results

May 07, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Virginia Nay

724

16

4

18:27.6

18:29.1

0:01.4

5:57/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kassandra Luna

732

13

6

18:48.8

18:49.8

0:01.0

6:04/M

2

Alexandra Furey Pearland TX

706

14

13

21:49.9

21:52.3

0:02.4

7:02/M

3

Allison Halloran

742

13

14

22:04.8

22:07.0

0:02.1

7:07/M

4

Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX

768

10

16

22:08.1

22:09.8

0:01.7

7:08/M

5

Kate Halloran

743

13

17

22:09.0

22:10.7

0:01.7

7:09/M

6

Kayla Luna

731

10

37

23:49.2

23:49.2

0:00.0

7:41/M

7

Sabrina Schaffer Alvin TX

679

10

126

31:24.0

31:34.6

0:10.5

10:08/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kristen Paddock Pearland TX

575

16

21

22:35.2

22:38.0

0:02.7

7:17/M

2

Rebecca Hetu Lake Jackson TX

646

17

29

23:21.5

23:22.0

0:00.5

7:32/M

3

Kelly Randall Rosharon TX

632

16

117

31:03.8

31:13.1

0:09.3

10:01/M

4

Kyia Driskell

738

17

190

37:33.1

37:49.6

0:16.4

12:07/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kassie Harris

759

25

11

20:59.2

21:00.0

0:00.7

6:46/M

2

Samantha Jacoby Friendswood TX

568

29

53

25:26.8

25:31.3

0:04.5

8:12/M

3

Carrie Galloway Houston TX

619

26

62

26:15.8

26:15.8

8:28/M

4

Laura Morton Brazoria TX

540

23

67

26:48.5

26:57.6

0:09.1

8:39/M

5

Katie Oday Conroe TX

648

29

76

28:00.8

28:12.4

0:11.6

9:02/M

6

Rosanna Moreno Angleton TX

674

28

80

28:12.8

28:20.4

0:07.5

9:06/M

7

Tamra Wilkerson Houston TX

544

26

92

29:22.8

29:38.9

0:16.0

9:28/M

8

Lindsey Samford Danbury TX

565

26

101

30:12.7

30:15.3

0:02.5

9:45/M

9

Rebecca Kennedy Kyle TX

515

29

105

30:17.9

30:28.6

0:10.7

9:46/M

10

Ashley Guffey Brazoria TX

550

26

115

31:03.5

31:12.9

0:09.4

10:01/M

11

Erin Chance Santa Fe TX

532

28

134

31:39.3

32:00.6

0:21.3

10:13/M

12

Casey Cayton Humble TX

669

28

139

32:24.5

32:48.0

0:23.5

10:27/M

13

Shanna Andrew Houston TX

660

28

140

32:26.6

32:26.6

10:28/M

14

Tiffany Blunck

727

22

150

33:21.9

33:35.9

0:13.9

10:45/M

15

Brittany West Angleton TX

694

25

152

33:27.6

33:35.1

0:07.5

10:47/M

16

Tiffany Stewart Danbury TX

647

29

155

33:33.6

33:49.3

0:15.7

10:49/M

17

Elizabeth Gutierrez Pearland TX

695

27

159

33:51.9

33:56.7

0:04.7

10:55/M

18

Meghan Simecek Pearland TX

538

26

170

35:10.3

35:21.1

0:10.7

11:21/M

19

Melissa Cadengo Houston TX

643

28

172

35:27.2

35:49.9

0:22.7

11:26/M

20

Tricia Cole Pearland TX

655

25

173

35:32.2

35:35.8

0:03.5

11:28/M

21

Kyndole Bennett Brazoria TX

693

26

179

36:19.7

36:27.6

0:07.9

11:43/M

22

Haley Epp Pearland TX

651

26

181

36:22.1

36:27.8

0:05.6

11:44/M

23

Tristyn Goble Alin TX

585

28

186

37:03.6

37:25.4

0:21.8

11:57/M

24

Debbie Ragsdale Pearland TX

518

28

188

37:20.6

37:38.1

0:17.5

12:03/M

25

Katie Richey Houston TX

553

29

195

37:45.7

38:12.6

0:26.9

12:11/M

26

Eden Rooney Pearland TX

552

29

203

38:15.8

38:27.2

0:11.3

12:20/M

27

Laura Rowe

766

26

208

40:07.7

40:22.4

0:14.6

12:56/M

28

Ligia Bermudez League City TX

602

24

209

40:10.6

40:24.8

0:14.2

12:57/M

29

Angie Allie Pearland TX

554

29

218

43:17.9

43:40.8

0:22.9

13:58/M

30

Lauren Clancy Friendswood TX

564

28

236

54:35.6

55:11.6

0:36.0

17:36/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Bianca Marinez

713

33

24

22:47.2

22:49.0

0:01.8

7:21/M

2

Adriana Strutt Pearland TX

628

35

32

23:35.9

23:37.0

0:01.1

7:36/M

3

Heather Andersen

769

37

36

23:48.5

23:58.6

0:10.1

7:41/M

4

Amy Koon Pearland TX

687

32

46

25:04.2

25:07.0

0:02.7

8:05/M

5

Carolyn Perez Pearland TX

716

33

55

25:43.0

25:43.0

8:18/M

6

Viridiana Barron Pearland TX

573

34

58

26:07.7

26:14.5

0:06.8

8:25/M

7

Deirdre Brown Friendswood TX

556

38

63

26:16.3

26:19.3

0:03.0

8:28/M

8

Jennifer Sherman Pearland TX

537

32

70

27:12.5

27:14.0

0:01.5

8:46/M

9

Katharine Reed Brazoria TX

524

34

71

27:12.7

27:12.8

0:00.1

8:46/M

10

Helda Aguilar Pearland TX

642

32

75

27:54.8

27:56.9

0:02.0

9:00/M

11

Shalaena Trainor Fresno TX

681

33

77

28:01.4

28:09.1

0:07.6

9:02/M

12

Jan Pace Pearland TX

649

31

79

28:03.8

28:15.4

0:11.6

9:03/M

13

Azar Puente Pearland TX

702

30

90

29:13.5

29:19.8

0:06.2

9:25/M

14

Kerri Sabo Richmond TX

606

33

91

29:17.0

29:24.8

0:07.8

9:27/M

15

Ashley Falgoust Pearland TX

659

36

93

29:27.3

29:38.3

0:11.0

9:30/M

16

Sarah Pike Pearland TX

672

31

96

30:02.1

30:13.4

0:11.2

9:41/M

17

Lateshia Strawder

718

35

97

30:03.0

30:03.0

9:42/M

18

Dawnyell Brown Houston TX

566

32

100

30:09.2

30:33.1

0:23.9

9:44/M

19

Alecia Lasalle Pearland TX

520

31

103

30:17.5

30:28.3

0:10.7

9:46/M

20

Dana Barnett Pearland TX

624

33

107

30:31.5

30:34.7

0:03.1

9:51/M

21

Lindsay Laird Pearland TX

589

30

108

30:36.8

30:43.8

0:06.9

9:52/M

22

Dana Atkinson Pearland TX

640

37

110

30:39.6

30:52.3

0:12.6

9:53/M

23

Heather Leblanc Pearland TX

682

33

111

30:55.2

31:06.9

0:11.6

9:58/M

24

Brenda Goodwin La Marque TX

578

34

116

31:03.6

31:21.4

0:17.7

10:01/M

25

Ruth Rabago Pearland TX

690

36

120

31:10.4

31:19.0

0:08.6

10:03/M

26

Melissa Smith Pearland TX

622

35

125

31:20.5

31:25.8

0:05.3

10:06/M

27

Tara Dennis Alvin TX

510

37

127

31:24.7

31:35.5

0:10.7

10:08/M

28

Stephanie Dudley Pearland TX

512

36

129

31:27.9

31:37.1

0:09.1

10:09/M

29

Ana Landry Pearland TX

654

34

133

31:39.2

31:49.3

0:10.1

10:13/M

30

Sasha Bucheit Pearland TX

561

35

135

32:00.1

32:08.0

0:07.8

10:19/M

31

Tracy Wiseman Pearland TX

662

33

142

32:37.0

32:51.3

0:14.2

10:31/M

32

Lamika Iruke Pearland TX

709

33

148

32:55.2

33:10.9

0:15.6

10:37/M

33

Kristin Mahoney

756

32

151

33:24.5

33:45.3

0:20.8

10:46/M

34

Yvonne Finamore Houston TX

507

31

158

33:40.4

33:48.1

0:07.7

10:52/M

35

Chanelle Clark

721

34

160

34:01.5

34:10.7

0:09.2

10:58/M

36

Melissa Pace Pearland TX

635

33

161

34:05.6

34:21.7

0:16.1

11:00/M

37

Sarah Huisman

767

34

164

34:16.6

34:29.3

0:12.7

11:03/M

38

Heather Brasher Texas City TX

584

34

166

34:25.0

34:51.1

0:26.1

11:06/M

39

Sylvia Ramirez Houston TX

653

39

168

34:28.8

34:38.8

0:09.9

11:07/M

40

Amy Lavergne Pearland TX

598

32

175

35:54.5

36:04.6

0:10.1

11:35/M

41

Heather Watkins Texas City TX

580

34

177

36:01.2

36:18.9

0:17.7

11:37/M

42

Holly Bishop Manvel TX

631

30

178

36:05.4

36:06.6

0:01.2

11:38/M

43

Sherica Matthews Houston TX

505

31

184

36:47.3

36:55.8

0:08.4

11:52/M

44

Linda Duguay Pearland TX

685

32

193

37:41.7

37:51.5

0:09.8

12:09/M

45

Lee Ann Nichols Pearland TX

519

32

198

37:57.3

38:01.9

0:04.6

12:15/M

46

Kristi Ottis Friendswood TX

617

33

202

38:06.7

38:14.9

0:08.1

12:17/M

47

Marci Boyd Pearland TX

710

34

205

38:54.2

39:10.6

0:16.3

12:33/M

48

Amy Hoppie Friendswood TX

559

35

215

41:56.2

42:01.1

0:04.9

13:32/M

49

Alicia Westfall La Porte TX

612

31

217

43:17.6

43:35.6

0:18.0

13:58/M

50

Latasha Villanueva Pearland TX

637

34

219

43:42.8

43:57.3

0:14.5

14:06/M

51

Doralicia Bustos Alvin TX

618

32

220

43:43.2

43:58.0

0:14.8

14:06/M

52

Bella Kafarela Houston TX

579

34

224

44:47.6

45:14.5

0:26.8

14:27/M

53

Jenny Swartz Friendswood TX

583

34

227

46:04.2

46:29.2

0:24.9

14:52/M

54

Rosa Lamerson Pearland TX

508

31

228

46:07.7

46:38.2

0:30.5

14:53/M

55

Angela Johnson Houston TX

506

37

231

46:53.4

47:01.9

0:08.5

15:07/M

56

Karri Garza Houston TX

521

34

233

48:15.3

48:24.4

0:09.1

15:34/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Vicki Stuart

739

43

19

22:17.1

22:18.0

0:00.8

7:11/M

2

Janie Belinne

725

43

22

22:39.9

22:43.2

0:03.3

7:18/M

3

Susan Fondy

753

43

28

23:13.5

23:14.5

0:00.9

7:29/M

4

Kimie Schneider

751

47

40

24:04.6

24:06.7

0:02.1

7:46/M

5

Karen Montijo Pearland TX

501

41

85

28:25.7

28:31.1

0:05.4

9:10/M

6

Esmeralda Salazar Pasadena TX

572

45

95

29:40.0

29:47.5

0:07.4

9:34/M

7

Melissa Hall Friendswood TX

616

42

112

30:56.4

31:10.0

0:13.5

9:59/M

8

Amy Silvey Manvel TX

692

40

119

31:09.3

31:26.5

0:17.2

10:03/M

9

Sandy Vlasek Pearland TX

533

41

130

31:28.2

31:37.2

0:09.0

10:09/M

10

Kathy Paddock Pearland TX

563

48

136

32:10.3

32:23.9

0:13.6

10:23/M

11

Ann Coker Katy TX

522

46

141

32:30.0

32:45.1

0:15.1

10:29/M

12

Carol Randall Rosharon TX

633

42

146

32:53.6

33:03.7

0:10.1

10:36/M

13

Wendy Wellen Pearland TX

526

43

153

33:29.2

33:33.1

0:03.8

10:48/M

14

Pamela Gates

723

45

157

33:38.1

33:42.1

0:03.9

10:51/M

15

Lisa Mack Manvel TX

614

46

163

34:14.4

34:29.4

0:15.0

11:03/M

16

Dona Spillars Angleton TX

656

40

171

35:21.9

35:28.6

0:06.6

11:24/M

17

Jeanelle Moser Friendswood TX

603

45

182

36:45.8

37:01.0

0:15.2

11:51/M

18

Julie Hopkins Friendswood TX

604

41

183

36:46.3

37:01.3

0:15.0

11:52/M

19

Deanna Harter Pearland TX

528

49

194

37:42.6

37:56.7

0:14.0

12:10/M

20

Bridget Cormier

773

40

196

37:56.9

38:13.5

0:16.5

12:14/M

21

Monique Farley

772

42

197

37:57.1

38:13.9

0:16.8

12:15/M

22

Jamie West League City TX

673

47

199

38:03.3

38:06.9

0:03.5

12:16/M

23

Debra Hardy Deer Park TX

591

47

204

38:53.7

39:09.0

0:15.2

12:33/M

24

Jeri Cayton Houston TX

667

49

206

39:32.3

39:53.3

0:21.0

12:45/M

25

Rosalind Brooks

715

44

214

41:54.2

42:10.6

0:16.4

13:31/M

26

Kristin Canga Houston TX

577

41

222

43:49.6

44:10.3

0:20.7

14:08/M

27

Toni Miranda Texas City TX

534

40

226

45:53.9

46:19.3

0:25.3

14:48/M

28

Nelva Cary League City TX

574

48

229

46:36.2

47:00.1

0:23.8

15:02/M

29

Kim Dillehay

736

45

232

47:17.6

47:17.6

15:15/M

30

Ann Stock Pearland TX

514

45

235

50:01.0

50:16.0

0:14.9

16:08/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Saharai Vidana Pearland TX

689

57

68

26:52.7

26:54.9

0:02.2

8:40/M

2

Irma Conran

720

58

88

29:05.6

29:11.1

0:05.4

9:23/M

3

Nancy Goodwin Texas City TX

581

56

167

34:25.2

34:51.0

0:25.8

11:06/M

4

Denise Correll Friendswood TX

707

50

189

37:27.4

37:45.2

0:17.7

12:05/M

5

Tina Williamson Friendswood TX

671

59

201

38:05.8

38:19.3

0:13.4

12:17/M

6

Marie Chiu Friendswood TX

576

54

211

41:07.6

41:33.7

0:26.1

13:16/M

7

Debbie Culp Seabrook TX

582

57

212

41:09.5

41:35.9

0:26.3

13:16/M

8

Rachel Ferreri Pearland TX

516

53

216

42:08.7

42:25.0

0:16.3

13:35/M

9

Ellen Pearce La Marque TX

562

51

223

44:13.4

44:21.6

0:08.2

14:16/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Lise Lajoie-Lynn Sulphur LA

613

60

74

27:44.5

27:52.9

0:08.4

8:57/M

2

Jean Burke Pearland TX

691

62

225

45:24.8

45:41.6

0:16.8

14:39/M

 
Top

Female 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Linda Tyler

733

70

200

38:05.2

38:22.6

0:17.3

12:17/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Blake Cole

761

28

1

16:45.5

16:45.6

0:00.0

5:24/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Joseph Salinas Pasadena TX

592

13

12

21:08.6

21:09.7

0:01.1

6:49/M

2

Oliver Fleming Manvel TX

570

10

15

22:06.9

22:09.0

0:02.0

7:08/M

3

Gabriel Uribe

762

14

30

23:25.4

23:28.3

0:02.9

7:33/M

4

Daniel Harder Pearland TX

626

13

31

23:28.7

23:31.9

0:03.2

7:34/M

5

Tyler Hoppie Friendswood TX

558

11

35

23:44.0

23:47.2

0:03.1

7:39/M

6

Nick Porter Pearland TX

611

14

47

25:04.6

25:08.0

0:03.4

8:05/M

7

Cole Schmidt

730

9

65

26:27.5

26:31.7

0:04.1

8:32/M

8

Aaron Montijo Pearland TX

502

12

84

28:25.4

28:31.0

0:05.5

9:10/M

9

Matthew Mendoza

764

14

87

28:57.5

28:59.7

0:02.2

9:20/M

10

Elliott Fleming Manvel TX

569

13

98

30:07.2

30:11.3

0:04.0

9:43/M

11

Joshua Alaniz Pearland TX

701

13

99

30:07.4

30:15.6

0:08.2

9:43/M

12

Ryan Wilkinson Friendswood TX

597

13

104

30:17.9

30:36.2

0:18.2

9:46/M

13

Jacob Wiseman Pearland TX

664

9

109

30:37.3

30:49.5

0:12.1

9:53/M

14

Isaac Ambro Pearland TX

712

8

113

30:56.4

31:00.8

0:04.3

9:59/M

15

Zachary May Pearland TX

587

13

121

31:11.5

31:17.2

0:05.7

10:04/M

16

Andrew Duke Houston TX

676

14

147

32:53.8

33:01.7

0:07.9

10:36/M

17

Isaac Burciaga Pearland TX

543

7

156

33:34.4

33:42.8

0:08.3

10:50/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jonathan Lopez Liberty TX

634

17

3

18:10.5

18:10.5

5:52/M

2

Morgin Dubose Liberty TX

645

16

7

20:10.8

20:11.2

0:00.3

6:30/M

3

Ryan Rodriguez

741

18

8

20:43.2

20:43.4

0:00.1

6:41/M

4

Zach Schutze

760

15

18

22:15.2

22:15.4

0:00.2

7:11/M

5

Keith Brewer

729

15

26

23:06.7

23:07.8

0:01.1

7:27/M

6

Kurwin Littles

734

15

42

24:26.0

24:26.6

0:00.5

7:53/M

7

Joshua Choate

765

19

44

24:46.6

24:46.6

0:00.0

7:59/M

8

Micah Schultz Houston TX

601

19

51

25:16.5

25:17.3

0:00.7

8:09/M

9

Roddy Duke Houston TX

675

16

89

29:07.7

29:16.2

0:08.5

9:24/M

10

Chris Yarneau Pearland TX

609

16

102

30:13.1

30:17.4

0:04.2

9:45/M

11

Marlon Vinueza

775

19

191

37:33.7

37:34.2

0:00.4

12:07/M

12

Ross Martin Pearland TX

610

15

192

37:34.8

37:38.8

0:04.0

12:07/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Josh McCormick

771

28

41

24:06.8

24:11.8

0:04.9

7:46/M

2

Colt Rieves

726

22

43

24:38.9

24:51.3

0:12.4

7:57/M

3

Tyler Casburn Pearland TX

696

23

48

25:07.8

25:12.1

0:04.2

8:06/M

4

Juno Simmons Houston TX

567

24

66

26:32.2

26:57.0

0:24.7

8:34/M

5

Chris Cunningham

714

29

69

26:58.3

27:01.8

0:03.5

8:42/M

6

Brandon Weaver Pasadena TX

530

28

72

27:36.3

27:47.8

0:11.5

8:54/M

7

Zack Starr

754

23

143

32:37.2

32:38.1

0:00.9

10:31/M

8

Justin Maloney Pearland TX

546

25

165

34:19.0

34:25.9

0:06.8

11:04/M

9

Jeremy Epp Pearland TX

652

29

180

36:21.7

36:27.6

0:05.9

11:44/M

10

Zachary Allie Pearland TX

555

28

187

37:09.5

37:28.3

0:18.8

11:59/M

11

Mark Santellana

749

23

213

41:19.9

41:35.4

0:15.5

13:20/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jonathan Robertson League City TX

683

34

10

20:57.3

20:59.2

0:01.8

6:45/M

2

Bill Atkinson Pearland TX

639

36

33

23:39.6

23:51.5

0:11.8

7:38/M

3

James Koon Pearland TX

686

35

39

23:53.3

23:55.4

0:02.0

7:42/M

4

Michael McCormick Dickinson TX

770

30

54

25:27.3

25:32.3

0:05.0

8:13/M

5

Michael Wiseman Pearland TX

663

35

59

26:08.6

26:20.9

0:12.2

8:26/M

6

Craig Dillehay

735

39

61

26:12.2

26:26.1

0:13.9

8:27/M

7

Mark Kenney Pearland TX

599

36

73

27:42.8

27:46.4

0:03.5

8:56/M

8

Cameron Magness Pearland TX

629

34

78

28:01.6

28:03.9

0:02.2

9:02/M

9

Christopher Cayton Humble TX

668

38

83

28:23.7

28:45.9

0:22.2

9:09/M

10

James Dyer Pearland TX

657

30

86

28:45.1

28:48.0

0:02.8

9:16/M

11

Eric Hudson Pearland TX

525

38

123

31:13.7

31:27.4

0:13.6

10:04/M

12

Andrew Williams

745

32

128

31:27.1

31:46.8

0:19.7

10:09/M

13

Ruben Deleon League City TX

661

30

132

31:34.1

31:41.2

0:07.0

10:11/M

14

Drew McClellen

757

30

144

32:38.0

32:38.4

0:00.4

10:32/M

15

Neil Yoder

758

32

145

32:38.4

32:38.4

10:32/M

16

Earl Grant-Lawrence Pearland TX

641

36

149

33:14.4

33:25.0

0:10.6

10:43/M

17

Roland Burciaga Pearland TX

542

32

154

33:32.8

33:43.9

0:11.1

10:49/M

18

Pat Larue

744

38

169

34:55.1

35:13.2

0:18.0

11:16/M

19

Andrew Strawder

719

30

174

35:41.2

35:41.2

11:31/M

20

Jeff Barnett Pearland TX

625

37

176

35:59.4

36:02.5

0:03.0

11:36/M

21

Shannon Octave Pearland TX

607

38

234

48:43.3

48:58.9

0:15.6

15:43/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Rudy Rocha

763

41

2

18:07.6

18:07.9

0:00.2

5:51/M

2

Ken Spicer Pearland TX

571

47

9

20:51.9

20:53.5

0:01.5

6:44/M

3

Michael Henderson

755

49

20

22:30.8

22:32.1

0:01.3

7:15/M

4

Eric Schneider

750

47

23

22:43.3

22:45.6

0:02.3

7:20/M

5

Mark Gavin

746

48

25

22:52.8

22:54.2

0:01.3

7:23/M

6

Randall Peltier Galveston TX

588

43

38

23:51.3

23:53.9

0:02.6

7:42/M

7

Chad Andree Pearland TX

700

47

45

25:03.1

25:07.7

0:04.6

8:05/M

8

Michael Foley Pearland TX

630

48

49

25:10.1

25:13.1

0:03.0

8:07/M

9

Sean Halloran

740

45

56

26:04.8

26:07.1

0:02.3

8:25/M

10

Tony Andrade

752

45

57

26:05.3

26:08.6

0:03.3

8:25/M

11

Alex Tuyman

776

46

64

26:18.4

26:37.0

0:18.5

8:29/M

12

Michael Ramirez Pearland TX

636

43

81

28:14.5

28:19.4

0:04.9

9:06/M

13

Ricky Garza Richmond TX

722

42

82

28:14.8

28:17.0

0:02.1

9:06/M

14

Steve Willis Pearland TX

684

45

94

29:34.2

29:44.4

0:10.1

9:32/M

15

Christopher Guillory Alvin TX

644

44

106

30:28.4

30:40.2

0:11.8

9:50/M

16

Paul Ambro Pearland TX

711

41

114

30:57.0

31:01.4

0:04.4

9:59/M

17

Bill Blunck

728

48

118

31:08.4

31:22.1

0:13.7

10:03/M

18

Christopher Grosnick Pearland TX

665

42

124

31:17.6

31:29.4

0:11.7

10:05/M

19

Mark Fleming

737

44

131

31:31.8

31:36.4

0:04.6

10:10/M

20

Rodney Porter

717

40

137

32:12.4

32:22.2

0:09.7

10:23/M

21

Rob Robertson Hurst TX

680

49

210

40:41.4

41:01.6

0:20.2

13:07/M

22

Michael Canga Houston TX

688

48

221

43:47.2

44:10.3

0:23.1

14:07/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Griff Maxwell Pearland TX

605

50

27

23:10.7

23:13.1

0:02.3

7:28/M

2

Bill O'Neill Pearland TX

650

57

34

23:41.3

23:43.2

0:01.9

7:38/M

3

David Rose Pearland TX

615

50

50

25:10.7

25:13.7

0:03.0

8:07/M

4

Mark Brenner Pearland TX

658

57

52

25:21.2

25:26.1

0:04.9

8:11/M

5

Kenneth May Pearland TX

586

50

60

26:12.2

26:17.9

0:05.7

8:27/M

6

Robert Savigny Missouri City TX

523

58

122

31:12.4

31:25.3

0:12.9

10:04/M

7

Michael Cayton Houston TX

666

59

138

32:14.5

32:37.3

0:22.8

10:24/M

8

James McClure Houston TX

541

53

207

39:42.0

39:59.6

0:17.6

12:48/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Robert Sanchez West Columbia TX

600

60

162

34:11.8

34:27.1

0:15.3

11:02/M

2

Bob Poteet Pearland TX

545

66

185

36:59.6

37:10.1

0:10.5

11:56/M

3

Ed Oneill

774

69

230

46:51.3

47:24.7

0:33.3

15:07/M

 
Top

Male no age or unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Patrick Gipson Pearland TX

621

99

5

18:30.1

18:31.6

0:01.5

5:58/M