Pearland 10K

Age Group Results

May 07, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kyndell Radigan Houston TX

154

25

14

45:45.0

45:59.4

0:14.3

7:23/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Heather Welsch

347

8

48

51:59.6

52:11.0

0:11.3

8:23/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Bonnie Garcia-Meitin

321

25

20

46:29.3

46:42.0

0:12.6

7:30/M

2

Dana Reyes Pearland TX

110

27

67

55:12.5

55:36.4

0:23.9

8:54/M

3

Katelyn Schwing Pearland TX

169

26

97

58:19.3

58:39.7

0:20.3

9:24/M

4

Jorie Salley Pearland TX

222

28

98

58:20.6

58:40.3

0:19.6

9:25/M

5

Kathrina Marcelo Katy TX

326

28

101

58:28.0

58:53.0

0:24.9

9:26/M

6

Haley Frazier Houston TX

118

24

112

59:13.8

59:38.0

0:24.2

9:33/M

7

Krista Myer Pearland TX

115

29

138

1:00:45.8

1:01:11.3

0:25.5

9:48/M

8

Holly Patterson

329

25

144

1:02:12.2

1:02:35.2

0:22.9

10:02/M

9

Rachel Vincent Galveston TX

232

25

148

1:03:22.2

1:03:55.4

0:33.1

10:13/M

10

Elizabeth Longmier Pearland TX

269

28

150

1:03:55.1

1:04:17.6

0:22.5

10:19/M

11

Georgia Mathera Houston TX

286

25

156

1:04:51.2

1:05:24.3

0:33.0

10:28/M

12

Jodie Hutchinson Boling TX

152

28

161

1:06:34.8

1:06:46.0

0:11.2

10:44/M

13

Jessica Davis Sugarland TX

185

25

175

1:11:26.2

1:11:52.9

0:26.6

11:31/M

14

Janna Hipps Houston TX

239

27

196

1:15:48.5

1:16:10.1

0:21.5

12:14/M

15

Mika Cameron Pearland TX

243

25

197

1:15:49.8

1:16:11.6

0:21.7

12:14/M

16

Jessica Fichuk League City TX

270

26

200

1:17:01.6

1:17:24.2

0:22.5

12:25/M

17

Jessica Gestl Manvel TX

245

22

205

1:36:40.6

1:36:56.5

0:15.9

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Donna Rossino Pearland TX

192

31

30

50:20.0

50:30.0

0:09.9

8:07/M

2

Emily Wood Pearland TX

240

30

33

50:40.4

50:59.4

0:18.9

8:10/M

3

Kathryn Watts Pearland TX

272

33

35

50:55.8

51:10.2

0:14.4

8:13/M

4

Sabrina Koogler Pearland TX

143

32

38

51:08.4

51:18.8

0:10.4

8:15/M

5

Monica Garza Houston TX

285

32

56

54:17.5

54:31.1

0:13.5

8:45/M

6

Cristina Fernandez Houston TX

119

37

61

54:39.3

55:00.4

0:21.1

8:49/M

7

Pilar Magoulas Pearland TX

163

31

68

55:20.3

55:33.6

0:13.2

8:55/M

8

Ashleigh Jimmil Rosson Pearland TX

268

36

70

55:36.1

55:52.4

0:16.3

8:58/M

9

Valerie Boessling Pearland TX

255

37

77

56:12.6

56:42.6

0:30.0

9:04/M

10

Margo Loyd Pearland TX

290

39

86

56:59.3

57:38.3

0:39.0

9:11/M

11

Julie Corwin Houston TX

121

34

88

57:16.4

57:42.0

0:25.6

9:14/M

12

Melissa Porter Pearland TX

191

38

89

57:28.2

57:53.6

0:25.4

9:16/M

13

Brandi Johnson Pasadena TX

210

35

91

57:32.9

57:42.4

0:09.5

9:17/M

14

Kaylin Olson Pearland TX

134

39

94

58:07.6

58:27.2

0:19.5

9:22/M

15

Melissa Moore Pearland TX

273

33

104

58:44.0

59:23.3

0:39.3

9:28/M

16

Kim Forrest Angleton TX

247

38

107

58:49.4

59:07.9

0:18.5

9:29/M

17

Erin Weber Pearland TX

274

30

111

59:12.4

59:51.9

0:39.5

9:33/M

18

Yvette Dunn Wharton TX

158

38

114

59:26.6

59:37.7

0:11.0

9:35/M

19

Sandy Patterson Pearland TX

278

37

115

59:28.0

59:41.2

0:13.1

9:35/M

20

Meredith McFarlin Pearland TX

174

33

117

59:31.6

59:48.7

0:17.1

9:36/M

21

Becky Fox Pearland TX

242

31

118

59:32.0

59:41.7

0:09.7

9:36/M

22

Brie Johnigan Pearland TX

146

37

119

59:32.0

59:49.5

0:17.4

9:36/M

23

Elizabeth Sanchez Houston TX

104

35

120

59:35.5

59:59.2

0:23.6

9:37/M

24

Holly Knight Houston TX

298

32

122

59:47.3

1:00:19.7

0:32.3

9:39/M

25

Emily Watkins League City TX

194

30

130

1:00:10.4

1:00:37.4

0:26.9

9:42/M

26

Evan Watkins League City TX

195

37

133

1:00:10.8

1:00:37.6

0:26.7

9:42/M

27

Nicole Tarabay

320

31

140

1:01:24.4

1:01:35.2

0:10.8

9:54/M

28

Rosanna Campos

316

37

143

1:01:55.4

1:02:16.3

0:20.9

9:59/M

29

Na Henry Pearland TX

295

31

147

1:03:06.8

1:03:35.2

0:28.3

10:11/M

30

Dolly Trolley Houston TX

236

33

152

1:04:01.9

1:04:41.2

0:39.3

10:20/M

31

Maryann Nobles

317

33

154

1:04:34.1

1:05:02.4

0:28.2

10:25/M

32

Leigh Ann Korfhage Pearland TX

215

34

158

1:05:20.2

1:05:58.6

0:38.3

10:32/M

33

Aundrea Williams Pearland TX

258

34

159

1:06:23.3

1:06:46.3

0:22.9

10:42/M

34

Christina Lewis Pearland TX

303

37

160

1:06:25.0

1:06:47.9

0:22.9

10:43/M

35

Jennifer Miller Pearland TX

153

34

164

1:07:23.1

1:07:40.7

0:17.6

10:52/M

36

Debbie Aylor Pearland TX

170

37

166

1:07:27.9

1:07:52.1

0:24.2

10:53/M

37

Michelle Saenz Pearland TX

103

37

168

1:08:01.5

1:08:37.9

0:36.4

10:58/M

38

Roxanne Carr Pearland TX

280

33

172

1:10:10.8

1:10:49.0

0:38.2

11:19/M

39

Janine Martinec

343

38

176

1:11:33.0

1:11:58.9

0:25.9

11:32/M

40

None Garcia

748

34

180

1:12:28.5

1:12:37.5

0:08.9

11:41/M

41

Cristina Delao Pearland TX

113

33

183

1:12:55.3

1:13:20.6

0:25.3

11:46/M

42

Genevieve Bennetts Richmond TX

166

32

186

1:13:52.0

1:14:24.2

0:32.1

11:55/M

43

Malissa Adcox Pearland TX

299

39

188

1:13:56.9

1:14:07.1

0:10.2

11:55/M

44

Christi Rawls The Woodlands TX

155

33

192

1:14:37.0

1:15:13.2

0:36.2

12:02/M

45

Tiffany Geach Houston TX

157

30

193

1:14:37.1

1:15:13.2

0:36.0

12:02/M

46

Nikki Thompson Pearland TX

296

30

198

1:15:58.0

1:15:58.0

12:15/M

47

Jaime Slafka Pearland TX

234

30

199

1:15:58.6

1:15:58.6

12:15/M

48

Vicky Jones Pearland TX

102

35

201

1:17:44.3

1:17:58.7

0:14.4

12:32/M

49

Trina Moore Houston TX

180

35

203

1:21:07.5

1:21:52.0

0:44.5

13:05/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Delia Trevino Spring TX

149

42

26

48:00.0

48:21.1

0:21.1

7:45/M

2

Carol Junkin Pearland TX

288

45

31

50:30.0

50:41.6

0:11.6

8:09/M

3

Elizabeth Hayward Kingwood TX

328

43

36

50:57.6

51:14.2

0:16.6

8:13/M

4

April Thomson Manvel TX

193

40

39

51:13.0

51:25.0

0:12.0

8:16/M

5

Kelsey Clayton Pearland TX

151

45

55

53:47.5

54:05.6

0:18.0

8:40/M

6

Theresa Cadena Houston TX

260

47

60

54:38.1

55:02.7

0:24.5

8:49/M

7

Mitzi Laughlin Pearland TX

175

42

63

54:58.6

55:15.9

0:17.2

8:52/M

8

Tricia Niemeyer Pearland TX

112

41

65

55:02.0

55:13.2

0:11.1

8:53/M

9

Nati Melancon Pearland TX

165

43

76

56:10.7

56:35.9

0:25.1

9:04/M

10

Nancy Fitzgerald

319

49

79

56:32.3

56:49.4

0:17.1

9:07/M

11

Monica Montoya League City TX

229

40

80

56:32.6

56:51.6

0:18.9

9:07/M

12

Dorian Sparks Pearland TX

261

40

85

56:59.3

57:38.2

0:38.8

9:11/M

13

Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX

251

49

87

57:02.0

57:20.5

0:18.5

9:12/M

14

Noosha Smith Pearland TX

281

42

100

58:26.3

58:42.4

0:16.0

9:25/M

15

Gladys Ciarallo Cypress TX

124

41

105

58:44.3

59:06.5

0:22.1

9:28/M

16

Janette Voeller League City TX

275

42

106

58:45.4

59:01.9

0:16.4

9:29/M

17

Cruz Puildo Pearland TX

114

40

113

59:24.8

59:45.5

0:20.6

9:35/M

18

Melanie Christian Angleton TX

311

40

121

59:46.5

1:00:04.8

0:18.2

9:38/M

19

Bonnie Humphrey Lake Jackson TX

284

45

123

59:48.9

1:00:08.0

0:19.1

9:39/M

20

Shawna Morris Manvel TX

266

43

127

1:00:02.2

1:00:32.1

0:29.8

9:41/M

21

Kristi Powitzky Pearland TX

309

42

128

1:00:03.4

1:00:32.4

0:29.0

9:41/M

22

Arlene Garza Pearland TX

223

41

131

1:00:10.5

1:00:42.1

0:31.6

9:42/M

23

Lori Callaway Friendswood TX

171

49

141

1:01:45.4

1:02:05.0

0:19.5

9:58/M

24

Liz Barnes Houston TX

200

43

167

1:07:38.3

1:07:54.6

0:16.2

10:55/M

25

Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX

205

43

171

1:08:59.2

1:09:20.3

0:21.1

11:08/M

26

Shaar Garner Houston TX

241

40

181

1:12:43.3

1:13:13.0

0:29.6

11:44/M

27

Lorena Lugo Houston TX

125

43

187

1:13:55.2

1:14:17.4

0:22.2

11:55/M

28

Nonie Lambert

313

44

189

1:14:17.2

1:14:47.4

0:30.1

11:59/M

29

Tina Talley Pearland TX

304

42

191

1:14:23.1

1:14:51.5

0:28.4

12:00/M

30

Lynn Baker Pearland TX

131

42

202

1:17:45.2

1:17:58.8

0:13.5

12:32/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Cindy Cunningham Pearland TX

204

55

29

49:52.7

50:02.7

0:09.9

8:03/M

2

Irene Mendoza

324

51

53

53:15.1

53:29.6

0:14.5

8:35/M

3

Cindy Garcia-Meitin

322

51

59

54:36.0

54:48.6

0:12.6

8:48/M

4

Tina Bannick Lake Jackson TX

248

52

125

59:59.3

1:00:16.8

0:17.5

9:40/M

5

Freddie Thompson Pearland TX

214

53

126

1:00:01.3

1:00:14.6

0:13.3

9:41/M

6

Kathy Kipp

340

53

129

1:00:04.0

1:00:33.3

0:29.2

9:41/M

7

Susan Walden Houston TX

221

50

157

1:05:19.9

1:05:42.7

0:22.7

10:32/M

8

Pat Nolan Alvin TX

308

51

170

1:08:52.5

1:09:16.7

0:24.2

11:06/M

9

Lisa Zapalac

314

50

190

1:14:17.6

1:14:47.8

0:30.2

11:59/M

10

Becky Ullman

344

53

194

1:15:23.1

1:15:48.2

0:25.0

12:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Gustavo Roman College Station TX

291

16

1

36:18.8

36:27.1

0:08.3

5:51/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Christopher Westerland Seabrook TX

206

14

25

47:50.1

48:00.4

0:10.2

7:43/M

2

Brenden Lemon

330

12

108

58:51.3

59:00.5

0:09.1

9:30/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Devin Snethen League City TX

208

18

2

38:16.5

38:24.5

0:08.0

6:10/M

2

Hunter Roy Pearland TX

293

16

5

41:44.8

42:06.4

0:21.6

6:44/M

3

Andrew Coker Katy TX

312

18

9

45:04.2

45:13.9

0:09.6

7:16/M

4

Aaron Engler Pearland TX

256

16

11

45:14.7

45:37.0

0:22.3

7:18/M

5

Matt Grossman Pearland TX

138

17

13

45:35.0

45:59.0

0:23.9

7:21/M

6

Andrew Curtis Houston TX

207

18

28

49:36.6

49:46.3

0:09.7

8:00/M

7

Colton Tadlock Pearland TX

300

15

45

51:48.9

52:12.9

0:23.9

8:21/M

8

Christian Smith

332

16

57

54:17.6

54:41.5

0:23.9

8:45/M

9

Cameron Davis Pearland TX

271

17

162

1:07:08.9

1:07:30.7

0:21.8

10:50/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Christopher Rojas Pearland TX

162

29

6

41:57.9

42:04.6

0:06.7

6:46/M

2

Alan Schwing Pearland TX

168

25

17

46:10.7

46:30.8

0:20.1

7:27/M

3

Tim Samford Danbury TX

189

27

27

48:26.1

48:37.9

0:11.7

7:49/M

4

Marco Rivera Lissie TX

179

20

41

51:20.8

51:31.8

0:10.9

8:17/M

5

Jason Carew Pearland TX

265

25

46

51:57.0

52:12.1

0:15.0

8:23/M

6

David Scott

346

29

66

55:04.2

55:04.2

8:53/M

7

Adam Smith Houston TX

148

26

71

55:36.8

55:46.3

0:09.4

8:58/M

8

James Timothy Watkins Denton TX

264

24

135

1:00:19.6

1:00:31.2

0:11.6

9:44/M

9

Michael Schneider Sugarland TX

184

24

174

1:11:23.7

1:11:50.0

0:26.3

11:31/M

10

Marcus Canseco Spring TX

220

29

178

1:12:16.6

1:12:45.6

0:28.9

11:39/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Stephen Winton Houston TX

301

32

10

45:06.9

45:15.8

0:08.9

7:16/M

2

Ray Cartwright Alvin TX

257

34

12

45:22.6

45:31.1

0:08.5

7:19/M

3

Matt Ahmed Houston TX

225

33

18

46:11.5

46:20.0

0:08.4

7:27/M

4

Randy Roberts Pearland TX

276

39

19

46:23.6

46:32.4

0:08.8

7:29/M

5

Migel Cruz Pearland TX

161

36

22

46:41.1

47:00.8

0:19.6

7:32/M

6

Javier Gonzalez Houston TX

120

33

32

50:33.5

50:54.9

0:21.4

8:09/M

7

Mark Hobson Seabrook TX

209

39

34

50:42.3

50:53.8

0:11.5

8:11/M

8

Ryan Garrett Pearland TX

147

34

42

51:35.1

52:15.6

0:40.4

8:19/M

9

Gagan Salh Houston TX

142

35

43

51:48.1

52:08.5

0:20.3

8:21/M

10

Shailin Chokshi Pearland TX

116

38

50

52:24.7

52:40.0

0:15.2

8:27/M

11

Wesley Zimmerman Pearland TX

250

33

51

52:43.4

53:00.1

0:16.7

8:30/M

12

Craig Johnson Pasadena TX

211

34

52

52:44.8

52:55.4

0:10.5

8:30/M

13

Jason Andrews Lake Jackson TX

203

37

62

54:47.1

54:58.2

0:11.1

8:50/M

14

James Moncier Houston TX

145

30

69

55:27.8

55:42.6

0:14.7

8:57/M

15

Joshua Reynolds Pearland TX

107

32

72

56:01.2

56:20.4

0:19.1

9:02/M

16

Justin Arceneaux Pearland TX

212

30

73

56:05.1

56:28.5

0:23.4

9:03/M

17

Mike Boessling Pearland TX

254

38

74

56:06.7

56:37.2

0:30.5

9:03/M

18

Craig Jones Pearland TX

302

32

78

56:15.2

56:36.6

0:21.3

9:04/M

19

Arthur Guzman Pearland TX

126

38

81

56:40.7

56:50.0

0:09.3

9:08/M

20

Donovan Lewis Katy TX

325

37

83

56:54.8

57:19.4

0:24.6

9:11/M

21

Daniel Schmidt Pearland TX

230

34

84

56:58.9

57:11.2

0:12.3

9:11/M

22

Cameron Knight Jackson TN

297

33

92

57:44.7

58:20.5

0:35.8

9:19/M

23

Caleb Stone Cypress TX

306

33

95

58:08.0

58:33.4

0:25.3

9:23/M

24

Greg Floyd Pearland TX

160

39

96

58:10.5

58:29.8

0:19.2

9:23/M

25

Jaime Moreno Angleton TX

283

32

134

1:00:11.5

1:00:11.5

9:42/M

26

Terry Cruz

342

36

136

1:00:22.4

1:00:47.0

0:24.6

9:44/M

27

Mark Nichols Pearland TX

129

33

139

1:01:20.7

1:01:31.0

0:10.3

9:54/M

28

Waqid Janjua Pearland TX

287

32

165

1:07:27.9

1:08:19.9

0:52.0

10:53/M

29

Richard Solis

315

32

169

1:08:42.2

1:09:11.4

0:29.1

11:05/M

30

Eric Carr Pearland TX

279

38

173

1:10:11.3

1:10:50.0

0:38.7

11:19/M

31

Kristopher Marlow Houston TX

159

34

179

1:12:20.4

1:12:49.6

0:29.2

11:40/M

32

Brian Lopardo Richmond TX

167

32

185

1:13:51.8

1:14:24.2

0:32.4

11:55/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Balbino Beltre Dickinson TX

233

42

7

44:04.1

44:14.2

0:10.0

7:06/M

2

Mike Niemeyer Pearland TX

111

41

15

45:46.3

45:57.1

0:10.8

7:23/M

3

Lent Rhodes Baytown TX

198

42

16

45:58.0

46:10.2

0:12.1

7:25/M

4

Julio Salazar Friendswood TX

235

45

23

46:48.0

47:07.8

0:19.7

7:33/M

5

Peyman Pakzaban Houston TX

172

47

24

47:01.1

47:16.5

0:15.3

7:35/M

6

Darrin Coker Katy TX

144

45

37

51:04.0

51:23.5

0:19.4

8:14/M

7

Carlos Campos

323

46

40

51:13.1

51:25.2

0:12.1

8:16/M

8

William Close

341

41

47

51:59.4

52:19.6

0:20.1

8:23/M

9

Edgar Baena Pearland TX

292

41

49

51:59.8

52:19.8

0:20.0

8:23/M

10

Andrew Morris Manvel TX

267

46

75

56:09.1

56:38.7

0:29.5

9:03/M

11

William Sikma Humble TX

231

42

90

57:30.0

57:45.5

0:15.5

9:16/M

12

Lee Updike Pearland TX

182

42

93

58:03.3

58:29.7

0:26.4

9:22/M

13

Anthony Nolin

333

47

99

58:22.2

58:37.6

0:15.4

9:25/M

14

Eric Sonny Webster TX

196

40

102

58:28.5

58:48.7

0:20.2

9:26/M

15

Willie Tatum

331

45

103

58:30.3

58:38.5

0:08.2

9:26/M

16

Ray Huhn Pearland TX

141

42

109

59:00.0

59:18.1

0:18.1

9:31/M

17

Edward Mickelson Pearland TX

310

40

110

59:04.2

59:18.2

0:13.9

9:32/M

18

Dana Clayton Pearland TX

150

45

132

1:00:10.8

1:00:29.0

0:18.2

9:42/M

19

Chieu Vo Pearland TX

263

40

145

1:02:13.1

1:02:46.0

0:32.9

10:02/M

20

Andrew Edison Houston TX

133

42

149

1:03:29.9

1:03:49.2

0:19.2

10:14/M

21

Jaime Gutierrez Friendswood TX

201

42

151

1:03:58.4

1:04:21.8

0:23.4

10:19/M

22

Michael Wappelhorst Humble TX

227

46

155

1:04:44.6

1:05:00.2

0:15.6

10:26/M

23

Keith Cotropia League City TX

228

47

177

1:11:41.7

1:12:00.8

0:19.0

11:34/M

24

David Fuller Pearland TX

187

40

182

1:12:43.6

1:13:13.4

0:29.7

11:44/M

25

Johnie Holland Pearland TX

244

42

184

1:13:29.1

1:13:44.7

0:15.5

11:51/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Mark Conran Pearland TX

289

51

3

38:20.3

38:29.0

0:08.6

6:11/M

2

Raymond Cruz Dickinson TX

188

51

4

40:37.4

40:45.5

0:08.0

6:33/M

3

John Moyer Friendswood TX

164

54

8

44:28.7

44:37.6

0:08.8

7:10/M

4

Kevin Pearce La Marque TX

186

51

21

46:34.7

46:49.4

0:14.6

7:31/M

5

Dan Owen Pearland TX

237

55

58

54:24.6

54:42.4

0:17.8

8:46/M

6

Havard Grisham League City TX

252

50

64

55:01.7

55:12.9

0:11.2

8:52/M

7

Mark Oppenheim Spring TX

253

53

82

56:54.1

57:09.9

0:15.8

9:11/M

8

Bruce Grant

327

57

124

59:57.6

1:00:21.6

0:23.9

9:40/M

9

Robert Pavlock Sugar Land TX

259

56

142

1:01:51.2

1:02:14.9

0:23.7

9:59/M

10

Kenneth Wilson Houston TX

190

53

146

1:02:38.3

1:02:53.8

0:15.5

10:06/M

11

Michael Guthrie Baytown TX

197

54

153

1:04:02.9

1:04:30.1

0:27.2

10:20/M

12

Bill Behr Lake Jackson TX

213

58

163

1:07:08.9

1:07:36.5

0:27.6

10:50/M

13

Larry Burrow Alvin TX

122

56

195

1:15:29.5

1:15:58.1

0:28.6

12:10/M

14

Mark Main Pearland TX

262

59

204

1:21:35.8

1:22:11.7

0:35.8

13:10/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

James Kee Rockport TX

282

64

44

51:48.5

51:58.5

0:09.9

8:21/M

2

Marc Phillips Houston TX

305

62

54

53:18.9

53:33.2

0:14.3

8:36/M

3

Ronald Williamson Friendswood TX

277

60

116

59:30.7

59:47.8

0:17.1

9:36/M

4

Clarence Witson Pearland TX

226

60

137

1:00:30.7

1:00:43.0

0:12.3

9:45/M