Paws

Age Group Results

March 23, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


5K Men: 0-99
5K Women: 0-99
5K w/pet Men:
5K w/pet Women:

5K

Top

Female

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Malacina, Kirsten 406 26 8   23:37.7 27:47.7 7:37/M
2 Pham, Elizabeth 437 23 10 1:40.2 25:17.9 29:26.6 8:09/M
3 Garrett, Katlin 416 26 11 2:43.6 26:21.4 30:31.2 8:30/M
4 Linda Neely-Shelmire Dickinson TX 491 48 15 3:59.2 27:36.9 31:40.1 8:54/M
5 Rowsey, Corey 413 25 17 4:43.4 28:21.1 32:28.5 9:09/M
6 Wollard, Kristen 460 32 20 5:03.2 28:40.9 32:50.3 9:15/M
7 Ramos, Monica 428 37 23 6:11.5 29:49.2 34:15.3 9:37/M
8 Arezve Shokrollahi 498 34 24 6:37.2 30:14.9 34:22.1 9:45/M
9 Bussey, Tara 412 11 25 6:40.4 30:18.1 34:26.0 9:46/M
10 Fenn, Katie 402 28 28 9:25.4 33:03.2 37:16.9 10:40/M
11 Martinez, Janet 451 54 31 10:44.3 34:22.1 38:35.3 11:05/M
12 Hodges, Tammy 479 42 32 12:41.5 36:19.2 40:40.8 11:43/M
13 Guilfoyle, Fran 429 45 33 13:00.6 36:38.3 40:51.8 11:49/M
14 Ottis, Kristi 418 35 34 13:39.1 37:16.8 41:37.3 12:01/M
15 Garrison, Amy 480 36 37 14:13.1 37:50.8 42:07.2 12:12/M
16 Marcus, Kelly 454 36 38 14:15.2 37:53.0 42:08.8 12:13/M
17 Woods-Cagle, Brandy 469 29 39 14:24.2 38:02.0 42:19.0 12:16/M
18 Chavez, Renee 449 25 42 15:02.6 38:40.4 43:07.4 12:28/M
19 Vyshtykailo, Sofia 445 24 43 15:03.1 38:40.8 43:07.1 12:28/M
20 Harter, Deanna 456 51 44 15:14.4 38:52.1 43:13.0 12:32/M
21 Bussey, Brandi 410 38 46 16:22.3 40:00.0 44:08.7 12:54/M
22 Black, Johanna 459 23 47 17:11.6 40:49.4 45:08.9 13:10/M
23 Kayleigh Almendariz 494 13 48 17:41.5 41:19.3 45:37.6 13:20/M
24 Marilyn Rolf 484 64 49 17:52.7 41:30.4 45:35.4 13:23/M
25 Tuffin, Liz 419 47 50 17:57.8 41:35.5 45:41.8 13:25/M
26 Wiehoff, Karen 440 54 53 18:44.8 42:22.5 46:37.4 13:40/M
27 Donna Phillips Houston TX 500 57 54 19:08.4 42:46.1 47:03.6 13:48/M
28 Stephanie Phillips Houston TX 499 23 55 19:08.6 42:46.3 47:03.3 13:48/M
29 Lang, Ashley 447 25 56 19:45.3 43:23.0 47:39.5 14:00/M
30 Melissa Loy 489 42 57 20:35.3 44:13.1 48:35.6 14:16/M
31 De La Rosa, Chrsitina 432 21 59 20:48.7 44:26.5 48:47.3 14:20/M
32 Marjorie Snell 487 56 60 21:17.2 44:54.9 49:06.7 14:29/M
33 Waltz, Dann 441 50 61 22:31.5 46:09.3 50:17.3 14:53/M
34 Bell, Kristy 453 44 63 23:11.8 46:49.5 51:03.5 15:06/M
35 Dollar, Diane 423 49 64 23:46.7 47:24.4 51:31.3 15:17/M
36 Helgesen, Monica 462 56 66 24:33.3 48:11.0 52:27.6 15:33/M
37 Anderson, Audra 468 31 67 25:18.2 48:55.9 53:12.9 15:47/M
38 Wood, Carla 434 51 68 25:28.4 49:06.2 53:15.8 15:50/M
39 Garza, Yesenia 466 40 69 25:43.1 49:20.8 53:44.0 15:55/M
40 Yu, Dorinda 482 27 71 27:18.9 50:56.6 55:15.2 16:26/M
41 Racheal Landry 497 40 73 29:33.5 53:11.2 57:17.3 17:09/M
42 Despotovic, Jenny 464 37 75 29:47.3 53:25.1 57:40.3 17:14/M
43 Lewis, Jessica 477 27 76 29:47.9 53:25.6 57:39.0 17:14/M
44 Instone, Jackie 431 56 78 31:22.3 55:00.1 59:10.8 17:45/M
45 Bittick, Katie 427 51 79 32:31.4 56:09.2 1:00:32.4 18:07/M
46 Hurst, Jackie 444 51 81 32:39.9 56:17.6 1:00:42.4 18:09/M
47 Susan Kirkpatrick 490 51 82 32:49.6 56:27.4 1:00:46.5 18:13/M
48 Cochran, Pamela 404 54 83 33:03.2 56:41.0 1:01:06.4 18:17/M
49 Tumlinson, Casey 405 37 84 33:03.5 56:41.2 1:01:06.3 18:17/M
50 Sarah Tydwell 495 32 85 33:22.7 57:00.4 1:01:29.5 18:23/M
51 K. Lugh Low 492 35 86 33:22.9 57:00.6 1:01:29.5 18:23/M
52 Glaze, Melanie 481 43 87 33:26.0 57:03.8 1:01:26.0 18:24/M
53 Wood, Cristen 206 47 88 33:28.5 57:06.2 1:01:28.0 18:25/M
Top

Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yoder, John 424 42 1   19:56.6 24:00.1 6:26/M
2 Stacks, Kyle 458 13 2 0:42.0 20:38.6 24:41.9 6:39/M
3 Cooper, Brandon 457 36 3 1:01.1 20:57.7 25:00.6 6:45/M
4 Kole, Daniel 415 25 4 2:41.4 22:38.0 26:47.3 7:18/M
5 Shelton Ward 486 43 5 2:42.6 22:39.2 26:42.3 7:18/M
6 Hill, Ronald 473 29 6 2:45.0 22:41.6 26:45.9 7:19/M
7 Micheal Tompkins 485 24 7 3:06.0 23:02.6 27:18.0 7:26/M
8 May, Greg 474 52 9 4:32.7 24:29.4 28:34.4 7:54/M
9 Lang, Jason 446 29 12 6:27.0 26:23.6 30:35.3 8:31/M
10 Bobby Liles 488 39 13 7:10.0 27:06.6 31:19.4 8:45/M
11 Despotovic, Pete 465 39 14 7:16.2 27:12.9 31:23.2 8:46/M
12 Tuffin, John 420 46 16 8:17.3 28:14.0 32:17.6 9:06/M
13 May, Zach 475 15 18 8:24.7 28:21.3 32:25.9 9:09/M
14 Patke, Ronnie 407 35 19 8:35.9 28:32.5 32:40.1 9:12/M
15 Bernardo, Jasper 436 22 21 8:53.3 28:50.0 32:58.7 9:18/M
16 Fenn, David 403 29 22 9:45.9 29:42.5 33:54.3 9:35/M
17 Garza, Eduardo 467 14 26 10:46.7 30:43.4 35:06.5 9:55/M
18 Wiehoff, Jim 439 51 27 11:43.4 31:40.0 35:54.4 10:13/M
19 Bussey, Travis 409 38 29 13:29.6 33:26.2 37:33.2 10:47/M
20 Spotts, Andy 435 38 30 13:50.0 33:46.7 37:55.4 10:54/M
21 Ottis, Brian 417 36 35 17:21.7 37:18.3 41:37.8 12:02/M
22 Ledet, Chris 425 28 36 17:51.7 37:48.3 41:59.4 12:12/M
23 Chavez, Victor 450 27 40 18:29.9 38:26.5 42:53.2 12:24/M
24 Fowler, Jordan 422 22 41 18:42.0 38:38.6 42:52.0 12:28/M
25 Martinez, Carlos 452 55 45 19:24.6 39:21.2 43:32.1 12:42/M
26 Bussey, Taylor 411 13 51 21:46.1 41:42.7 45:48.9 13:27/M
27 Aaron Almendariz 493 44 52 21:53.7 41:50.4 46:07.9 13:30/M
28 Price, Justin 433 25 58 24:29.6 44:26.3 48:47.3 14:20/M
29 Kirkpatrick, Tom 442 50 62 26:12.6 46:09.3 50:17.7 14:53/M
30 Helgesen, Larry 463 59 65 27:57.7 47:54.3 52:12.2 15:27/M
31 Wollard, Cody 461 35 70 30:30.1 50:26.7 54:39.0 16:16/M
32 Yu, Peseng 483 27 72 31:00.8 50:57.5 55:16.5 16:26/M
33 Tuffin, Dylan 421 12 74 33:15.3 53:11.9 57:17.9 17:09/M
34 Jacob Landry 496 14 77 34:43.4 54:40.1 58:47.7 17:38/M
35 Nash, Phillip 443 50 80 36:20.3 56:16.9 1:00:41.3 18:09/M