Paws in the Park

Age Group Results

March 31, 2012


Results by Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

1K with Pet(child)

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ellie Rau

8

12

1

5:12.8

5:30.9

5:30/K

2

Malcolm May

9

13

2

6:49.4

6:59.0

6:59/K

3

Rebecca Armendariz

10

8

3

8:37.5

8:59.6

8:59/K

 

1K without Pet(child)

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alex Byran

151

8

1

5:56.3

6:00.6

6:00/M

2

Blake Byran

152

8

2

6:01.9

6:06.7

6:06/M

3

Hannah Pedrami

3

11

3

6:15.8

6:27.7

6:27/M

4

Maggie Post

6

7

4

6:24.2

7:01.8

7:01/M

5

Chap Post

5

5

5

6:40.0

7:17.8

7:17/M

6

Whit Post

4

5

6

7:19.0

7:56.5

7:56/M

7

Arielle MacInnes

145

5

7

7:48.3

8:02.6

8:02/M

8

Kyler Mason

2

5

8

9:20.4

9:34.0

9:34/M

9

Josee Buchheit

7

4

9

9:54.9

10:33.1

10:33/M

10

Michael Rau

1

4

10

12:41.6

13:01.8

13:01/M

 

3K with Pet(child)

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sarah Price

14

10

1

18:36.6

18:48.7

6:16/K

 

3K without Pet(child)

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Logan Berry

13

7

1

25:07.7

25:31.8

8:30/K

2

Megan Schaeffer

12

7

2

27:07.4

27:35.7

9:12/K

3

Jordan Berry

11

2

3

27:09.8

27:38.9

9:13/K

4

Anthony Catalano

124

11

4

41:00.5

41:15.9

13:45/K

 

3K with Pet(Adult)

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nicholas Palomo

33

28

1

10:55.8

10:56.4

3:39/M

2

Christian Butler

22

15

2

14:57.6

14:58.6

4:59/M

3

Kara Palomo

139

25

3

14:59.6

15:00.6

5:00/M

4

Crystal Beck

29

27

4

16:35.0

16:38.2

5:33/M

5

Sarah Salvato

39

33

5

18:02.2

18:23.7

6:08/M

6

Jonathan Salvato

37

31

6

18:03.3

18:24.6

6:08/M

7

Gail Quenneville

46

60

7

19:17.1

19:20.9

6:27/M

8

Becky Rossino Pearland TX

38

32

8

20:18.0

20:18.8

6:46/M

9

Karen Shively

153

36

9

21:28.1

21:32.9

7:11/M

10

Jennifer Rodriguez

30

27

10

21:31.0

21:40.8

7:13/M

11

Kristal Hatcher

136

48

11

21:40.0

22:13.5

7:24/M

12

Aracely Reyes

44

51

12

21:56.1

22:01.7

7:20/M

13

Rhant Mitchell

134

36

13

23:25.0

23:35.1

7:52/M

14

Peyton McKeithen

23

15

14

24:14.6

24:45.2

8:15/M

15

Jennifer Bryant

131

23

15

24:31.3

24:45.1

8:15/M

16

Nicole Wheeler

133

34

16

25:37.7

25:49.3

8:36/M

17

Cheryl Sanders

154

44

17

26:51.8

27:02.2

9:01/M

18

Becca Rivas

34

30

18

27:09.6

27:40.3

9:13/M

19

Kit Berry

35

30

19

27:20.3

27:49.8

9:16/M

20

Renee Chavez

137

23

20

29:56.5

30:40.7

10:13/M

21

Megan Duncan

43

40

21

30:40.1

31:02.0

10:21/M

22

Lindsay Narvaez

36

31

22

31:04.7

31:19.5

10:26/M

23

Lindsey Singleton TX

31

27

23

31:06.3

31:19.8

10:26/M

24

Mike Cashiola

132

50

24

31:43.7

31:55.3

10:38/M

25

Brad Ward

155

42

25

31:46.7

31:53.4

10:38/M

26

Jeanie Geer

156

57

26

31:58.2

32:06.7

10:42/M

27

Stacy Anderson

27

26

27

38:01.9

38:19.9

12:46/M

28

Amanda Howe

32

27

28

38:02.1

38:20.1

12:47/M

29

Ann Bryant

42

40

29

38:06.6

38:36.4

12:52/M

30

David Bryant

135

60

30

38:09.2

38:39.4

12:53/M

31

Adrienne Wood

45

53

31

38:35.3

39:07.7

13:02/M

DNF

Katelyn Knoles

24

21

 

 

DNF

Leah Davis

25

22

 

 

DNF

Lauren Hahn

26

24

 

 

DNF

Jessica Welch

28

26

 

 

DNF

Sarah Lambert

40

34

 

 

DNF

Erica Serrano Houston TX

41

35

 

 

 

3K without Pet(Adult)

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gregory Hansen

148

52

1

19:22.8

19:29.0

6:30/K

2

Stephanie Meldrum

15

25

2

19:30.5

19:41.3

6:34/K

3

Hillary Hunsicker

17

32

3

19:47.3

19:49.0

6:36/K

4

Liz Tuffin

19

46

4

23:30.3

24:03.8

8:01/K

5

Rebecca Price

18

40

5

23:44.0

23:57.8

7:59/K

6

Stephanie Hansen

147

44

6

26:57.8

27:05.6

9:02/K

7

Diana Catalano

125

43

7

40:58.1

41:13.5

13:44/K

DNF

Jennifer Serrano

16

26

 

 

 

5K with Pet(child)

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tommy Erb

141

7

1

35:35.2

35:52.1

11:57/M

2

Tanner Erb

142

9

2

43:29.8

43:46.9

14:35/M

3

Dylan Tuffin

53

11

3

51:27.1

52:00.6

17:20/M

 

5K without Pet(Child)

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Zach May

51

14

1

27:42.0

27:49.3

5:34/K

2

Joshua Sparks

144

10

2

31:09.8

31:13.0

6:15/K

3

Logan Breedlove

48

8

3

38:31.8

39:07.4

7:49/K

4

Nina Rau

50

12

4

41:01.9

41:22.2

8:16/K

5

Austin Cloyd

49

10

5

41:13.2

41:26.8

8:17/K

6

Skyler Cloyd

47

7

6

42:23.1

42:36.0

8:31/K

7

Don Harter

52

14

7

52:09.5

52:20.3

10:28/K

DNF

Annabelle Gorrell

123

5

 

 

 

5K with Pet(Adult)

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Davis Castillo Houston TX

98

26

1

21:31.1

21:31.6

4:18/K

2

John Singleton

150

28

2

23:35.1

23:36.6

4:43/K

3

Adriana Strutt

109

36

3

28:11.7

28:13.2

5:39/K

4

Greg May

119

51

4

28:58.4

29:05.8

5:49/K

5

George Moreno

108

34

5

31:19.1

31:27.1

6:17/K

6

Marigold Banes

107

33

6

32:15.8

32:21.3

6:28/K

7

Mercedes Arredondo

100

27

7

33:34.2

33:40.8

6:44/K

8

John Tuffin

116

45

8

34:11.5

34:32.9

6:54/K

9

David Fenn

101

28

9

36:00.1

36:19.0

7:16/K

10

Shanna Norwood

103

29

10

36:25.1

36:29.3

7:18/K

11

Dan Orth

102

28

11

36:39.6

36:42.0

7:20/K

12

Jimmy Walker Friendswood TX

117

49

12

36:47.2

37:08.6

7:26/K

13

Shelley Breedlove Manvel TX

104

30

13

38:29.6

39:04.3

7:49/K

14

Laura Pickering

120

52

14

39:04.0

39:08.4

7:50/K

15

Kelsey Davis

93

24

15

39:48.2

40:12.1

8:02/K

16

Bryan Davis

94

24

16

39:49.2

40:12.3

8:02/K

17

Chris Ledet

99

27

17

40:39.0

40:45.1

8:09/K

18

Debbie Rau

115

45

18

41:27.3

41:47.9

8:21/K

19

Casey Faigle

106

32

19

42:12.1

42:32.3

8:30/K

20

Jayna Haney

140

48

20

43:29.6

43:46.8

8:45/K

21

Ashley Lang

92

24

21

47:40.4

47:56.8

9:35/K

22

Kristen Wollard

105

31

22

49:17.0

49:44.9

9:57/K

23

Ana De Jesus Houston TX

95

25

23

51:41.0

51:55.8

10:23/K

24

Julian Hernandez

97

26

24

51:41.4

51:54.8

10:23/K

25

Susan Kirkpatrick

149

50

25

1:13:26.6

1:14:08.9

14:50/K

DNF

Chrisoula Mouliatis TX

91

23

 

 

DNF

Jenniffer Monnich

96

26

 

 

DNF

Josh Parham Sugar Land TX

110

38

 

 

DNF

Kim Rosignon

111

39

 

 

DNF

Stephen Cloyd

112

40

 

 

DNF

Karin Slough

113

41

 

 

DNF

Andrew Edison Houston TX

114

43

 

 

DNF

Barbara Kinback

121

63

 

 

DNF

Arden Curtis

157

29

 

 

DNF

Nicole Erpurett

158

27

 

 

 

5K without Pet(Adult)

Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Timothy Vaupel

82

41

1

21:13.8

21:14.2

4:15/M

2

Aaron Lavictoire

76

37

2

23:48.3

23:49.4

4:46/M

3

Colton Constanzo

128

17

3

25:53.9

25:54.7

5:11/M

4

Donovan Strutt

146

40

4

27:48.5

27:50.0

5:34/M

5

Jessica Anderson

71

35

5

29:09.2

29:21.4

5:52/M

6

Kristin Mahoney

65

33

6

30:24.1

30:28.8

6:06/M

7

Dorian Sparks

143

41

7

31:24.2

31:28.3

6:18/M

8

Jason Lang

59

28

8

32:18.6

32:35.7

6:31/M

9

Ronnie Patke

66

34

9

32:23.0

32:38.8

6:32/M

10

Brenna Norwood

88

53

10

32:48.1

32:51.2

6:34/M

11

Barry Moser

90

56

11

34:27.3

34:37.5

6:55/M

12

Ana Landry

70

35

12

34:42.7

35:14.8

7:03/M

13

Katie Fenn

57

27

13

35:59.8

36:18.8

7:16/M

14

Jeff Orth

55

24

14

36:37.1

36:40.7

7:20/M

15

Stacie Patke

67

34

15

36:38.3

36:54.5

7:23/M

16

Keith Andrews

20

63

16

36:40.0

36:48.1

7:22/M

17

Taresa Albers

61

29

17

37:22.2

37:33.0

7:31/M

18

Sara Pannell

63

33

18

38:28.6

38:37.2

7:43/M

19

Luise Brown

138

36

19

38:47.9

39:19.8

7:52/M

20

Shawna Albers

64

33

20

40:38.9

40:50.0

8:10/M

21

Amanda Saenz Pearland TX

56

25

21

40:56.7

41:31.3

8:18/M

22

Elizabeth Hoffmann

58

28

22

41:42.8

41:44.8

8:21/M

23

Claudia Quintanilla

73

36

23

42:07.8

42:09.9

8:26/M

24

Augusta Cloyd

79

39

24

42:30.6

42:43.0

8:33/M

25

Allison Jasso

69

34

25

42:32.2

42:43.1

8:33/M

26

Deanna Harter

85

50

26

42:43.2

42:54.6

8:35/M

27

Jessica Carper

68

34

27

45:27.4

45:34.6

9:07/M

28

Vicki Andrews

21

63

28

48:47.0

48:55.6

9:47/M

29

Tricia Hanley

83

42

29

49:49.2

50:15.2

10:03/M

30

Pamela Cochran

87

53

30

1:01:00.1

1:01:16.4

12:15/M

31

Casey Tumlinson

75

36

31

1:01:32.9

1:01:49.3

12:22/M

32

Todd Hoover

129

43

32

1:05:29.4

1:05:56.7

13:11/M

33

Sandra Hoover

130

36

33

1:05:29.8

1:05:56.2

13:11/M

34

Tony Constanzo

127

47

34

1:07:32.1

1:07:57.8

13:35/M

35

Joy Constanzo

126

48

35

1:07:36.3

1:08:03.3

13:37/M

DNF

Nicholas Harter

54

20

 

 

DNF

Jan Wharton

60

29

 

 

DNF

Louis Monnich

62

31

 

 

DNF

Penny Sather

72

36

 

 

DNF

Angela Gorrell

74

36

 

 

DNF

Amanda Thilman

77

38

 

 

DNF

Holly Dean League City TX

78

38

 

 

DNF

Mark Smith Houston TX

80

40

 

 

DNF

Aaron Huguet

81

40

 

 

DNF

Scott Gorrell

84

47

 

 

DNF

Donna Ford

86

53

 

 

DNF

Paul Castillo

89

54