Paws

Age Group Results

March 26, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

5K

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Sparks, Dorian

410

40

5

27:32.1

27:33.0

0:00.8

 

8:53/M

 
Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Lopez, Indira

444

22

6

29:48.3

29:51.5

0:03.2

 

9:37/M

2

Rossmeissl, Katie

431

26

7

31:24.2

31:30.4

0:06.1

1:35.9

10:08/M

3

Ryan, Lee Ann

429

35

8

32:07.7

32:27.9

0:20.1

2:19.4

10:22/M

4

Smith, Jamy

437

29

9

32:16.4

32:25.9

0:09.4

2:28.1

10:25/M

5

White, Lindsey

416

29

10

32:17.3

32:26.0

0:08.7

2:29.0

10:25/M

6

Fillingame, Amanda

412

29

11

33:20.0

33:30.2

0:10.2

3:31.7

10:45/M

7

Fillingame, Sheena

413

25

12

33:21.7

33:30.2

0:08.5

3:33.4

10:45/M

8

Moore, Melissa

449

33

13

34:25.0

34:44.5

0:19.4

4:36.7

11:06/M

9

Boyer, Melanie

406

43

14

35:35.3

35:46.5

0:11.2

5:47.0

11:29/M

10

Landry, Ana

424

34

16

38:27.5

38:50.5

0:23.0

8:39.2

12:24/M

11

Carlson, Michelle

445

23

17

39:58.1

40:17.1

0:18.9

10:09.8

12:54/M

12

Brown Luisa

452

35

19

41:16.4

41:40.6

0:24.1

11:28.1

13:19/M

13

Huff, Allison

419

22

20

45:03.7

45:23.7

0:20.0

15:15.4

14:32/M

14

Bond, Falon

428

25

21

45:03.8

45:23.8

0:20.0

15:15.5

14:32/M

15

Cazares, Marissa

446

46

22

45:46.2

46:06.6

0:20.4

15:57.9

14:46/M

16

Baker, Lynn

447

42

23

45:47.1

46:06.7

0:19.6

15:58.8

14:46/M

17

Gonzalez, Joan

442

35

24

48:31.6

48:54.4

0:22.7

18:43.3

15:39/M

18

Roger, Charlene

441

55

25

49:19.2

49:30.7

0:11.5

19:30.9

15:55/M

19

Mccormack, Susan

443

49

26

49:19.3

49:30.8

0:11.5

19:31.0

15:55/M

20

Stock, Ann

409

44

28

50:09.0

50:14.7

0:05.6

20:20.7

16:11/M

21

Ferreri, Rachel

417

53

29

51:57.1

52:12.9

0:15.8

22:08.8

16:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Vazquez, Omar

411

27

1

23:52.1

23:54.6

0:02.5

 

7:42/M

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

McIntyre John

456

40

2

24:05.5

24:06.4

0:00.9

 

7:46/M

2

Chenette, Thomas

422

14

3

25:22.6

25:24.1

0:01.5

1:17.1

8:11/M

3

Chenette, Matthew

423

14

4

27:17.0

27:19.1

0:02.1

3:11.5

8:48/M

4

Smith, Mark

432

39

15

35:49.1

35:56.0

0:06.9

11:43.5

11:33/M

5

Pizzitola, Dow

403

35

18

40:11.5

40:24.3

0:12.8

16:06.0

12:58/M

6

Tuffin, Dylan

405

10

27

49:54.3

49:58.1

0:03.7

25:48.8

16:06/M

7

Carrall Gary

451

39

30

51:58.9

52:15.0

0:16.1

27:53.4

16:46/M

 

3K

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Garcia Lucy

245

33

4

15:52.7

15:54.6

0:01.9

 

5:17/K

 
Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Lopez, Tatiana

213

23

6

17:17.0

17:19.5

0:02.5

 

5:46/K

2

Vazquez, Sonia

236

37

7

17:48.8

17:51.6

0:02.7

0:31.7

5:56/K

3

Schur Alma

253

36

8

18:20.3

18:23.8

0:03.5

1:03.2

6:07/K

4

Reedy Kayla

246

19

10

19:55.5

19:57.1

0:01.6

2:38.4

6:38/K

5

Swan Lily

256

29

11

22:13.2

22:41.2

0:27.9

4:56.1

7:24/K

6

Harding Mindy

261

32

12

24:22.2

24:31.7

0:09.4

7:05.2

8:07/K

7

Billett Marissa

249

37

14

24:56.4

25:03.0

0:06.5

7:39.4

8:19/K

8

Leroy, Gale

231

52

15

29:28.4

29:47.2

0:18.7

12:11.4

9:49/K

9

Rutledge, Melissa

226

43

17

30:23.7

30:33.0

0:09.2

13:06.7

10:08/K

10

Hinze, Natalie

204

7

18

34:08.0

34:30.4

0:22.4

16:50.9

11:23/K

11

Hinze, Gretchen

203

37

19

34:20.4

34:43.0

0:22.6

17:03.3

11:27/K

12

Sisemore, Maria

237

36

20

55:39.3

56:17.1

0:37.7

38:22.2

18:33/K

13

Sierra, Alexandra

206

27

22

56:17.9

56:17.9

39:00.8

18:46/K

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Campos Lopez, Carlos

218

46

1

11:26.1

11:26.5

0:00.4

 

3:49/K

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Schur Hans

252

38

2

14:20.3

14:22.5

0:02.1

 

4:47/K

2

Sparks, Justin

212

11

3

15:29.7

15:29.8

0:00.1

1:09.3

5:10/K

3

Benson, Scott

210

17

5

16:13.9

16:24.5

0:10.6

1:53.6

5:24/K

4

Benson, Thomas

209

48

9

19:18.5

19:29.2

0:10.6

4:58.2

6:26/K

5

Billett Christopher

248

10

13

24:43.5

24:50.2

0:06.6

10:23.2

8:14/K

6

Rutledge Joe

247

46

16

30:19.7

30:29.3

0:09.6

15:59.4

10:06/K

7

Rumbaugh, Trevor

239

18

21

56:17.3

56:17.3

41:56.9

18:46/K

 

Kids 1K

Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Sparks, Joshua

1

9

1

4:28.8

4:29.5

0:00.6

 

4:28/K

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Chicoria, Benjamin

4

5

2

5:37.5

5:39.3

0:01.7

 

5:37/K

2

Kaulen MacOy

11

10

3

5:56.0

6:00.3

0:04.2

0:18.5

5:56/K

3

Harris, Sam

6

6

4

8:16.4

8:26.1

0:09.6

2:38.8

8:16/K

4

Harris, Jake

7

4

5

56:07.2

56:17.6

0:10.3

50:29.7

56:07/K

 

5k with pets

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Graff, Paige

434

43

11

34:14.4

34:22.1

0:07.7

 

11:03/M

 
Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Kirkpatrick Susan

453

49

14

34:31.3

35:12.1

0:40.7

 

11:08/M

2

Breedlove, Shelley

414

29

16

35:15.5

35:25.7

0:10.1

0:44.2

11:22/M

3

Pizzitola, Courtney

402

29

17

40:16.6

40:29.9

0:13.3

5:45.2

12:59/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Yoder, John

436

40

1

20:40.3

20:41.1

0:00.8

 

6:40/M

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Conran, Mark

433

51

2

23:18.2

23:19.5

0:01.3

 

7:31/M

2

Marchard Adam

454

30

3

23:27.8

23:29.0

0:01.2

0:09.6

7:34/M

3

Whitley, Frank

420

44

4

23:44.9

23:46.4

0:01.4

0:26.7

7:39/M

4

Smith, Clay

438

29

5

26:54.2

27:03.9

0:09.7

3:36.0

8:41/M

5

Anguiano, Cameron

448

21

6

27:22.3

27:23.1

0:00.7

4:04.1

8:50/M

6

Tuffin, John

404

44

7

29:10.6

29:13.8

0:03.2

5:52.4

9:25/M

7

Sisemore, Chris

439

39

8

29:14.2

29:22.0

0:07.8

5:56.0

9:26/M

8

Bullock, Jason

440

43

9

30:37.8

30:39.8

0:01.9

7:19.6

9:53/M

9

Fenn, David

430

26

10

31:24.4

31:30.4

0:06.0

8:06.2

10:08/M

10

Graff, Trevor

435

34

12

34:14.9

34:22.1

0:07.1

10:56.7

11:03/M

11

Moore, Alexander

450

37

13

34:25.7

34:45.1

0:19.3

11:07.5

11:06/M

12

Ledet, Chris

426

26

15

34:47.1

34:52.2

0:05.1

11:28.9

11:13/M

13

Farwell, Andrew

418

46

18

46:35.6

46:40.1

0:04.5

23:17.4

15:02/M

 

3k with pets

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Koon, Amy

242

32

2

13:51.2

13:54.1

0:02.9

 

4:37/K

 
Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Scott, Sheila

229

26

3

14:51.9

15:10.9

0:19.0

 

4:57/K

2

Fox, Kelli

222

19

5

14:54.2

15:10.3

0:16.0

0:02.3

4:58/K

3

Gadus, Jennifer

211

23

7

17:01.2

17:09.1

0:07.9

2:09.3

5:40/K

4

Chandler, Sarah

234

32

10

19:02.0

19:16.6

0:14.6

4:10.0

6:21/K

5

Quenneville, Gail

240

59

11

20:24.8

20:39.5

0:14.7

5:32.8

6:48/K

6

Cervantes, Julianca

225

20

12

20:48.4

20:55.6

0:07.1

5:56.5

6:56/K

7

Hatcher Kristal

250

47

13

21:13.9

21:22.3

0:08.3

6:22.0

7:04/K

8

Theile Alison

260

7

15

21:43.0

21:51.6

0:08.6

6:51.0

7:14/K

9

Tuffin, Liz

201

45

16

21:54.7

21:59.2

0:04.4

7:02.8

7:18/K

10

Larsen Wendy

257

39

17

22:13.5

22:20.2

0:06.6

7:21.6

7:24/K

11

Villarreal, Clarisia

244

29

18

23:08.5

23:21.7

0:13.2

8:16.6

7:43/K

12

Garza, Natasha

243

27

19

23:12.2

23:26.7

0:14.5

8:20.3

7:44/K

13

Anderson, Stacy

219

25

20

23:38.1

23:50.5

0:12.4

8:46.1

7:53/K

14

Sisemore, Marissa

238

12

21

24:04.3

24:12.4

0:08.0

9:12.4

8:01/K

15

Chavez Renee

262

22

23

27:17.2

27:42.3

0:25.0

12:25.3

9:06/K

16

Turner, Markeita

220

27

24

28:27.9

28:44.6

0:16.7

13:35.9

9:29/K

17

Wheeler, Nicole

227

33

26

29:30.2

30:02.5

0:32.2

14:38.3

9:50/K

18

Landry, Allison

208

13

27

29:49.5

30:02.9

0:13.3

14:57.6

9:56/K

19

Miller, Jessica

216

26

28

30:22.3

30:30.7

0:08.4

15:30.3

10:07/K

20

Landry, Rachel

207

38

29

30:29.0

30:43.1

0:14.0

15:37.1

10:10/K

21

Chien, Christine

232

32

31

31:40.1

31:59.3

0:19.2

16:48.1

10:33/K

22

Warden Pam

254

44

32

33:14.8

33:38.4

0:23.6

18:22.9

11:05/K

23

Curtis Arden

265

29

33

34:30.1

35:10.9

0:40.7

19:38.2

11:30/K

24

Cashiola Terri

264

50

35

35:08.3

35:25.7

0:17.3

20:16.4

11:43/K

25

Christensen, Laurie

215

32

37

35:33.3

36:01.6

0:28.2

20:41.4

11:51/K

26

Knoles, Katelyn

223

20

39

37:52.3

38:29.4

0:37.1

23:00.3

12:37/K

27

Welch, Jessica

224

25

40

37:54.3

38:32.0

0:37.6

23:02.4

12:38/K

28

Specht, Datechia

241

33

42

56:17.7

56:17.7

41:25.7

18:46/K

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Palomo Nicholas

251

27

1

11:26.3

11:26.3

0:00.0

 

3:49/K

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Larsen Matt

258

13

4

14:52.9

14:57.8

0:04.9

 

4:57/K

2

Boyer, Zachary

202

13

6

16:43.7

16:53.4

0:09.6

1:50.8

5:34/K

3

Swan Jesse

255

29

8

18:34.5

19:02.8

0:28.3

3:41.5

6:11/K

4

Salvato, Jonathan

235

30

9

19:01.8

19:16.9

0:15.0

4:08.9

6:20/K

5

Theile John

259

44

14

21:42.4

21:51.4

0:08.9

6:49.5

7:14/K

6

Mitchell, Rhent

228

36

22

26:20.0

26:52.0

0:31.9

11:27.0

8:47/K

7

Leroy, Jim

230

45

25

29:27.6

29:46.4

0:18.8

14:34.6

9:49/K

8

Cheung, Andy

233

29

30

30:49.5

31:06.8

0:17.3

15:56.5

10:16/K

9

Zimmerman Cory

266

33

34

34:31.0

35:11.2

0:40.2

19:38.0

11:30/K

10

Cashiola Mike

263

49

36

35:12.7

35:30.0

0:17.2

20:19.8

11:44/K

11

Christensen, Brian

214

33

38

35:34.5

36:03.0

0:28.5

20:41.5

11:51/K

12

Sierra, Campo

205

52

41

56:17.3

56:17.3

41:24.4

18:46/K

 

kids 1k with pets

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Whitley, Caroline

10

10

1

5:33.0

5:38.6

0:05.6

 

5:33/K

 
Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Armendariz, Kayleigh

2

11

2

5:56.2

6:00.7

0:04.5

 

5:56/K

2

Stacks, Kara

5

9

3

6:11.7

6:16.0

0:04.3

0:15.5

6:11/K

3

Lozano, Cindy North East MD

217

22

4

9:27.1

9:34.1

0:07.0

3:30.8

9:27/K

4

Buchheit, Josee

9

3

5

10:20.3

10:45.4

0:25.1

4:24.0

10:20/K

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Thomason, Jack

3

3

6

16:25.6

16:30.1

0:04.5

 

16:25/K