Gateway Olympic

Age Group Results

April 11, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Invitational

Female

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       9  Shannon Parker          27    1    25:23.3          1     2:08.4          1  1:13:48.8 20.2     1     0:51.7          1    41:49.6  6:45  2:24:01.9    
   DNS     DNS  Kristi Darby            36                                                                                                                               
Top

Male

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       1  James Bales             31    2    21:42.2          2     1:35.6          2    59:16.2 25.2     2     0:40.2          1    33:14.5  5:22  1:56:28.8    
     2       2  Brandon Marsh           36    1    21:40.4          6     1:46.0          1    59:04.0 25.2     4     0:44.0          2    35:18.3  5:42  1:58:32.8    
     3       3  Bradley Pigage          26    4    24:21.9          3     1:38.0          4  1:00:40.3 24.6     3     0:42.1          5    36:52.6  5:57  2:04:14.9    
     4       4  Dj Snyder               24    7    26:32.7          4     1:38.4          6  1:01:17.5 24.3     1     0:36.5          3    35:23.9  5:42  2:05:29.2    
     5       5  Grant Glauser           26    8    26:43.4          8     1:47.5          3  1:00:26.1 24.7     8     0:51.6          4    36:20.3  5:52  2:06:09.0    
     6       6  Stephen Milford         25    5    25:09.7          9     1:54.7          7  1:02:30.0 23.9     7     0:50.2          7    38:26.0  6:12  2:08:50.7    
     7       7  William Travis          26    9    29:46.1          7     1:46.2          5  1:00:55.5 24.5     5     0:46.3          6    37:08.2  5:59  2:12:22.3*    
     8       8  Jake Broyles            16    6    25:17.8          5     1:45.0          9  1:08:18.6 21.8     6     0:47.9          8    41:37.6  6:43  2:17:47.0    
     9      10  Brandt Rensmeyer        20   10    33:01.5         10     2:19.5          8  1:08:08.5 21.9     9     0:52.2          9    43:19.7  6:59  2:27:41.6    
   DNF     DNF  Dean King               37    3    22:41.8          1     1:35.5                                                                                         
   DNS     DNS  Timothy Monk            39                                                                                                                               

Clydsdale

Top

Male 39 and under

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       1  Ryan Herbel             39    3    33:17.0          2     3:00.2          1  1:10:15.7 21.2     1     1:04.6          3    51:04.1  8:14  2:38:41.7    
     2       5  David Parrish           28    4    34:25.4          5     3:41.1          2  1:15:32.8 19.7     2     1:16.9          4    52:42.6  8:30  2:47:38.8    
     3       6  Michael Rockwell        39    1    30:48.0          9     4:32.9          7  1:21:29.6 18.3    10     2:55.8          2    50:52.0  8:12  2:50:38.4    
     4       7  David Thomas            35    7    37:36.8          6     3:41.6          6  1:20:45.9 18.5     7     1:54.1          1    48:45.7  7:52  2:52:44.3    
     5       8  Chris Menefee           33    2    32:09.9          8     4:10.7          4  1:17:47.1 19.2    11     3:00.6          6    56:53.9  9:10  2:54:02.3    
     6      10  Eric Goodney            37    8    37:54.8          3     3:04.1          5  1:19:38.3 18.7     5     1:48.8          8  1:01:10.1  9:52  3:03:36.2    
     7      11  Jimmy Swan              36   10    43:09.7         11     6:20.4          3  1:15:56.6 19.6     6     1:50.1          5    56:48.4  9:10  3:04:05.2    
     8      12  John Davis              38    5    34:40.0          1     2:43.2          9  1:26:58.1 17.1     4     1:27.2          7  1:01:09.6  9:52  3:06:58.2    
     9      14  Christopher Isenberger  34    6    34:40.2          4     3:06.6         10  1:28:08.4 16.9     8     2:10.3         10  1:03:08.1 10:11  3:11:13.8    
    10      17  Fred Yust               31   11    53:27.3          7     3:42.2          8  1:26:01.2 17.3     3     1:22.5          9  1:02:03.8 10:00  3:26:37.0    
    11      19  Jeremy Beehn            35    9    40:36.8         10     5:56.6         11  1:30:58.4 16.4     9     2:44.6         11  1:14:10.7 11:58  3:34:27.2    
   DNS     DNS  Stanley Overstreet      35                                                                                                                               
Top

Male 40 and over

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       2  Stephen Daniel          52    2    32:43.0          1     2:55.4          3  1:16:09.1 19.6     2     1:24.1          1    49:19.5  7:57  2:42:31.1    
     2       3  William Rub             52    4    32:54.8          3     2:59.0          1  1:14:01.1 20.1     4     1:41.1          2    54:52.2  8:51  2:46:28.3    
     3       4  Brian Perry             43    1    29:10.2          2     2:59.0          2  1:16:02.5 19.6     1     1:07.4          3    57:16.3  9:14  2:46:35.5    
     4       9  Scott Curtis            46    3    32:45.2          4     3:26.9          6  1:22:46.2 18.0     7     2:15.8          4    58:23.9  9:25  2:59:38.0    
     5      13  Ed Murphey              48    8    44:52.2          6     3:36.4          4  1:20:27.7 18.5     5     1:55.6          5    59:57.6  9:40  3:10:49.6    
     6      15  James Cann              43    5    38:23.2          5     3:28.5          5  1:22:21.8 18.1     3     1:34.4          7  1:11:36.1 11:33  3:17:24.2    
     7      16  Donald Logue            48    6    39:06.7          9     5:15.1          7  1:26:51.0 17.2     6     2:07.2          6  1:07:21.0 10:52  3:20:41.0    
     8      18  Ross Green              50    7    41:19.1          8     5:11.8          8  1:32:08.6 16.2     8     2:35.3          8  1:12:47.4 11:44  3:34:02.3    
     9      20  William Short           42    9    56:55.8          7     4:03.6          9  1:36:47.3 15.4     9     3:07.1          9  1:23:22.4 13:27  4:04:16.3    
   DNS     DNS  Mark Briggs             52                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Mark Harris             47                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Michael Castell         40                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Steve Holtz             49                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Victor Kaiser           44                                                                                                                               

Athena

Top

Female 39 and under

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       1  Sarah Ruiz              32    1    38:16.7          1     4:07.0          1  1:26:53.7 17.2     1     1:46.1          1  1:08:04.6 10:59  3:19:08.1    
   DNS     DNS  Patricia Bourassa       32                                                                                                                               
Top

Female 40 and over

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       2  Keri Ottenwalder        41    1    43:43.8          1     4:37.9          1  1:35:59.1 15.5     1     2:42.0          1  1:28:46.8 14:19  3:55:49.7    

Relay-Male

Top

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       1  Shama Lama Dot Dot Don  40    1    22:15.7          2     1:37.5          1  1:00:47.1 24.5     4     0:36.5          2    32:59.0  5:19  1:58:15.9    
     2       2  Team Reed               99    2    23:00.9          1     1:29.3          7  1:13:19.5 20.3     2     0:33.2          1    31:36.4  5:06  2:09:59.5    
     3       3  Team Potts                                          8    21:10.5          2  1:05:23.1 22.8     6     0:37.4          7    46:02.4  7:25  2:15:13.5*    
     4       4  Trinamite               45    4    32:26.5          4     1:53.8          4  1:07:03.4 22.2     1     0:30.9          6    42:14.8  6:49  2:24:09.4    
     5       5  P & Q                   42    3    29:41.6          7     3:30.6          5  1:13:06.5 20.4     5     0:36.9          4    40:28.2  6:32  2:27:23.9    
     6       6  Tri 4 Him               39    6    41:22.4          3     1:51.7          3  1:05:32.1 22.8     7     0:40.5          5    41:02.8  6:37  2:30:29.5    
     7       7  4 Nuts In Spandex       44    5    34:01.0          6     2:45.0          6  1:13:15.5 20.4     8     0:41.7          8    46:20.6  7:28  2:37:03.9    
     8       8  Triple Threat           16    7    43:37.9          5     1:57.0          8  1:15:15.0 19.8     3     0:36.0          3    39:17.6  6:20  2:40:43.6    

Relay-Female

Top

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       1  Hot Toddy's             37    4    35:35.1          2     2:03.0          1  1:14:04.7 20.1                           2    44:40.9  7:12  2:36:23.8    
     2       2  Team Jam                47    2    32:35.7          1     1:36.2          2  1:19:18.1 18.8     1     0:38.1          3    46:22.8  7:29  2:40:31.1    
     3       3  Aggielicious A          22    1    29:28.5          4     2:18.0          3  1:21:16.9 18.3     2     0:45.3          5  1:02:42.3 10:07  2:56:31.1    
     4       4  Dangerous Divas         35    5    49:53.3          5     3:07.0          4  1:23:08.6 17.9     4     0:54.9          1    43:28.6  7:01  3:00:32.5    
     5       5  Space Chicks            31    3    34:35.8          3     2:03.2          5  1:47:48.1 13.8     3     0:50.8          4    57:01.7  9:12  3:22:19.7    
   DNS     DNS  Huber Tennis Rance      39                                                                                                                               

Relay-Mixed

Top

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       1  Beauty And The Beast    48                          9    29:19.5          4  1:16:34.0 19.5     2     0:37.9          2    49:54.7  8:03  2:38:26.1*    
     2       2  Attack From The Back    43    2    29:53.8          7     4:10.9          6  1:18:25.2 19.0     4     0:42.0          1    45:20.9  7:19  2:38:32.9    
     3       3  Guy, Gal, And A Geezer  34    3    30:45.3          1     1:55.4          2  1:12:35.8 20.5     9     0:46.6          4    56:38.3  9:08  2:42:41.5    
     4       4  Bam 3 M's               44    6    35:37.2          8     4:17.5          3  1:15:04.9 19.9     6     0:42.9          3    51:24.9  8:17  2:47:07.5    
     5       5  Lostturtles L           41    4    32:19.6          2     1:58.7          5  1:16:54.0 19.4     7     0:43.4          6    58:58.9  9:31  2:50:54.7    
     6       6  Team Spanada            35    5    35:12.5          5     3:19.5          1  1:11:01.3 21.0     8     0:46.0          9  1:02:12.9 10:02  2:52:32.3    
     7       7  Pepper Racing           45    1    28:49.9          6     3:49.3          9  1:34:09.3 15.8     5     0:42.8          7    59:48.5  9:39  3:07:19.9    
     8       8  M V A                   24    7    48:31.5          3     2:00.7          7  1:23:59.1 17.8     1     0:35.5          5    56:43.5  9:09  3:13:50.4*    
     9       9  D J & C                 51    8    48:41.6          4     2:25.2          8  1:30:01.4 16.6     3     0:39.4          8  1:01:43.8  9:57  3:23:31.5    
   DNS     DNS  Pretty In Pink          43                                                                                                                               

Age Group

Top

Overall Female Master Winners

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      39  Carlye Graydon          40    1    31:59.5          1     3:18.1          1  1:13:14.4 20.4     1     0:53.2          1    43:54.1  7:05  2:33:19.3    
Top

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
   DNS     DNS  Charlotte Demyttenaere  16                                                                                                                               
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      38  Sarah Gray              24    2    26:22.2          2     2:52.5          1  1:19:14.0 18.8     2     1:10.5          2    43:04.9  6:57  2:32:44.3    
     2      56  Elyse Landry            20    3    32:58.4          3     2:55.8          2  1:19:28.8 18.8     1     0:59.3          1    41:35.2  6:42  2:37:57.5    
     3      73  Caitlin Warner          23    1    24:57.5          4     3:16.5          3  1:21:29.4 18.3     4     1:33.5          4    49:50.4  8:02  2:41:07.3    
     4     176  Georgia Lagoudas        21    6    42:44.2          5     3:35.5          4  1:24:43.5 17.6     6     1:50.4          3    48:19.7  7:48  3:01:13.4    
     5     201  Robyn Reyes             24    4    38:03.7          1     2:08.1          7  1:29:49.2 16.6     3     1:10.8          6    55:41.0  8:59  3:06:52.9    
     6     238  Cassandra Lopez         21    7    48:18.5          6     3:49.1          6  1:29:25.3 16.7     7     2:29.3          5    53:20.9  8:36  3:17:23.2    
     7     254  Darlene Eddy            24    5    40:59.5          7     5:47.3          5  1:28:10.3 16.9     5     1:43.4          7  1:09:21.9 11:11  3:26:02.4    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      12  Melanie Benson          26    1    25:49.9          3     2:22.6          1  1:11:19.5 20.9     2     1:06.4          1    43:12.6  6:58  2:23:51.1    
     2      44  Jess Scott              29    2    28:07.6          1     1:55.4          2  1:14:56.9 19.9     1     0:49.4          2    47:42.0  7:42  2:35:31.3*    
     3     115  Christine Blain         29    7    36:35.1          6     2:57.9          3  1:15:05.3 19.9     5     1:25.1          5    52:13.6  8:25  2:48:17.1    
     4     154  Laura Larue             28    4    36:24.0          5     2:57.8          6  1:21:38.7 18.3    11     1:49.1          6    54:22.8  8:46  2:57:12.6    
     5     163  Kimberly Evans          28   13    44:54.1          8     2:58.8          5  1:19:45.7 18.7    12     1:57.4          3    48:53.5  7:53  2:58:29.6    
     6     169  Lauren Ludwick          29    3    34:03.2          2     2:20.3         10  1:26:12.5 17.3     3     1:11.5          7    55:45.7  9:00  2:59:33.2    
     7     178  Kristine Harper         27   14    45:12.1          4     2:48.5          4  1:16:17.9 19.5     4     1:24.4          8    55:50.1  9:00  3:01:33.0    
     8     182  Lori Green              27   10    40:50.1         15     5:21.2          8  1:24:08.9 17.7    15     2:48.2          4    49:18.1  7:57  3:02:26.6    
     9     183  Eileen Tseng            28    6    36:33.6          7     2:58.1          7  1:23:08.4 17.9     7     1:41.0         11    58:08.0  9:23  3:02:29.3    
    10     207  Erin Bettison           27    5    36:31.0          9     3:06.0         11  1:30:11.1 16.5     6     1:29.6          9    56:20.9  9:05  3:07:38.6    
    11     232  Brittany Fox            27    9    40:17.4         11     3:46.6          9  1:25:06.8 17.5     8     1:45.0         13  1:04:45.5 10:27  3:15:41.5    
    12     235  Jessica Brown           27    8    36:51.3         12     3:52.1         13  1:35:45.2 15.6    13     2:12.3         10    57:46.5  9:19  3:16:27.4    
    13     257  Marsha Stewart          26   11    42:08.9         14     5:04.9         15  1:39:48.9 14.9    14     2:22.5         12  1:02:39.3 10:06  3:32:04.6    
    14     258  Melissa Wallace         29   12    43:31.9         13     3:58.3         14  1:37:45.9 15.3    10     1:48.3         15  1:06:14.7 10:41  3:33:19.2    
    15     259  Angelica Robles         28   15    50:47.7         10     3:22.7         12  1:31:57.8 16.2     9     1:48.1         14  1:05:55.2 10:38  3:33:51.6    
   DNS     DNS  Adriana Ochipinti       26                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Stephanie Brhlik        26                                                                                                                               
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       9  Suzanne Borrett         31    1    23:20.7          1     1:56.2          1  1:13:57.4 20.2     1     0:45.2          1    43:05.8  6:57  2:23:05.3    
     2      75  Tanya Brewster          33    2    27:56.2          4     2:51.4          2  1:18:54.3 18.9     2     1:00.2          4    50:41.3  8:10  2:41:23.6    
     3      86  Erin Cook               30    3    29:00.9          2     2:32.0          3  1:19:07.8 18.8    11     1:55.2          3    50:28.2  8:08  2:43:04.2    
     4     144  Lindsey Bateman         34    5    33:38.4          3     2:42.4          7  1:23:58.3 17.8     7     1:28.1          5    52:19.3  8:26  2:54:06.6    
     5     157  Mindi Ward              34    9    37:38.1          7     3:12.8          4  1:22:28.4 18.1     5     1:15.6          6    52:48.8  8:31  2:57:23.8    
     6     158  Brooke Distefano        32    4    33:04.2         10     3:48.2          5  1:23:44.7 17.8     9     1:47.8          8    55:15.5  8:55  2:57:40.4    
     7     175  Elizabeth Slator        34   10    37:58.1          8     3:36.3          9  1:27:56.2 17.0     6     1:24.1          2    50:10.0  8:05  3:01:04.9    
     8     199  Laura Cole              31   12    38:20.6         12     4:28.5          6  1:23:50.7 17.8     8     1:30.0          9    58:34.4  9:27  3:06:44.2    
     9     212  Angy Newell             30   11    38:04.9          9     3:38.0          8  1:25:33.3 17.4    12     2:00.4         10    59:56.7  9:40  3:09:13.5    
    10     220  Sarah Young             33    8    37:17.3          5     2:57.0         11  1:34:03.1 15.9     4     1:11.5          7    54:56.1  8:52  3:10:25.2    
    11     245  Genevieve Zelaya        31    6    34:07.1          6     2:58.7         10  1:31:53.1 16.2     3     1:09.8         12  1:10:03.9 11:18  3:20:12.7    
    12     251  Lisa Parris             33    7    36:58.7         11     4:04.9         12  1:35:32.8 15.6    10     1:49.3         11  1:06:26.0 10:43  3:24:51.9    
   DNF     DNF  Jennifer Youssef        34   13    50:44.6                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Alison Dunn             30                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Erin Trail              34                                                                                                                               
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      37  Krista Hensel           38    1    26:52.9          5     2:51.9          3  1:15:36.1 19.7     3     1:09.1          1    45:41.4  7:22  2:32:11.4    
     2      67  Amy Barr                36    3    33:50.2          1     1:55.7          1  1:12:42.3 20.5     1     0:51.0          3    50:40.2  8:10  2:39:59.6    
     3      74  Alana Kennedy-Nasser    36    6    35:28.7          2     2:29.9          2  1:15:29.7 19.8     2     1:03.9          2    46:45.7  7:32  2:41:18.0    
     4      93  Kirsten Krause          39    2    31:48.7          3     2:50.1          4  1:17:15.9 19.3     4     1:12.1          5    51:06.2  8:15  2:44:13.1    
     5     118  Tricia Sibley           37    5    34:56.8          6     2:53.4          7  1:18:50.6 18.9     5     1:14.0          4    50:50.0  8:12  2:48:44.9    
     6     124  Jennifer Weir           37    4    34:17.8          7     3:11.8          5  1:18:29.0 19.0     9     1:39.9          6    52:09.7  8:25  2:49:48.3    
     7     165  Demi Wilkes             36    8    36:02.2          4     2:50.8          6  1:18:50.5 18.9     8     1:38.2          9    59:37.7  9:37  2:58:59.5    
     8     202  Ingrid Hillhouse        38   11    45:41.5          9     3:41.1          8  1:19:04.0 18.9     6     1:18.9          8    57:09.6  9:13  3:06:55.2    
     9     221  Margot Combs            36    9    43:05.5          8     3:38.6          9  1:27:03.4 17.1     7     1:26.1          7    55:37.4  8:58  3:10:51.2    
    10     248  Julie Garcia            38   10    43:18.4         10     4:46.4         10  1:29:22.2 16.7    11     3:07.6         10  1:00:41.3  9:47  3:21:16.0    
    11     264  Maureen Gibbons         37    7    35:48.6         11     5:35.2         11  1:39:24.6 15.0    10     1:46.6         11  1:17:11.1 12:27  3:39:46.2    
   DNS     DNS  Daniela Bombonatti      36                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Elaine Griffin          36                                                                                                                               
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      51  Lisa Yarrow             44    2    35:36.4          3     2:54.1          2  1:14:06.8 20.1     2     1:12.8          1    43:27.1  7:00  2:37:17.3    
     2      65  Carolyn Muirhead        40    1    30:08.6          2     2:34.2          3  1:17:24.1 19.3     3     1:13.7          2    48:08.4  7:46  2:39:29.1    
     3     102  Melanie Sun             40    3    36:49.7          1     2:09.8          1  1:13:20.7 20.3     1     1:11.4          4    52:13.0  8:25  2:45:44.6    
     4     130  Maria Matheus           43    4    37:32.9          6     3:08.2          4  1:18:11.1 19.1     5     1:19.6          3    51:03.7  8:14  2:51:15.6    
     5     192  Kelly Colosimo          44    7    39:39.4         10     4:03.4         10  1:26:02.4 17.3     9     1:53.4          5    52:41.4  8:30  3:04:20.1    
     6     196  Holley Harris           41    6    38:14.3          5     2:59.7          8  1:22:49.8 18.0    12     2:31.8          7    58:39.2  9:28  3:05:14.8    
     7     200  Michelle Munn           42    9    41:03.9          7     3:29.6          5  1:18:23.9 19.0    10     2:17.0          9  1:01:37.6  9:56  3:06:52.1    
     8     210  Katie Lee               41   11    45:09.1          4     2:56.8          6  1:20:46.4 18.5     6     1:23.7          6    58:28.5  9:26  3:08:44.5    
     9     222  Melinda Theis           40   10    41:20.9         11     4:28.0          9  1:24:32.1 17.6    11     2:26.5          8    58:43.3  9:28  3:11:30.9    
    10     233  Toni Keaton             43    5    37:52.5         12     5:05.3         11  1:27:24.7 17.1     7     1:25.1         12  1:04:08.2 10:21  3:15:56.0    
    11     236  Shauna Hall             40   12    45:14.4          8     3:56.6          7  1:22:20.1 18.1     4     1:19.1         11  1:03:44.6 10:17  3:16:35.0    
    12     249  Marian Dewitt           40    8    40:23.4          9     3:59.0         12  1:32:41.1 16.1     8     1:50.5         10  1:03:13.5 10:12  3:22:07.7    
    13     272  Melissa Talley          41   13    47:26.8         13     5:38.8         13  1:41:36.1 14.7    13     2:42.1         13  1:28:33.3 14:17  4:05:57.2    
   DNS     DNS  Jeanne-Anne Kellogg     43                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Maria Jesus             44                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Michelle Nelson         42                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Valerie Shankle         41                                                                                                                               
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      55  Gwen Duhon              47    1    27:45.2          4     3:27.4          1  1:13:53.3 20.2     1     1:29.9          1    51:18.5  8:16  2:37:54.5    
     2     139  Robin Campbell          47    2    35:44.8          1     2:40.5          3  1:17:58.7 19.1     3     1:49.1          2    54:57.7  8:52  2:53:10.9    
     3     161  Colleen Kelso           49    3    37:36.7          3     3:05.3          2  1:17:39.2 19.2     2     1:30.7          4    58:13.0  9:23  2:58:05.0    
     4     172  Renata Hobbs            47    4    38:49.4          2     3:02.3          4  1:20:35.9 18.5     4     2:41.9          3    55:23.6  8:56  3:00:33.2    
     5     253  Cyndy Bhattacharya      47    5    40:57.9          5     4:16.9          5  1:33:58.3 15.9     5     3:50.0          5  1:02:57.1 10:09  3:26:00.4    
   DNS     DNS  Deborah Sparks          45                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Kahne Parsons           47                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Tanya Nguyen            45                                                                                                                               
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1     106  Jody Berry              50    1    32:04.5          4     4:43.0          4  1:25:48.6 17.4     2     1:45.8          1    43:06.9  6:57  2:47:28.9    
     2     142  Jitka Newald            53    5    42:32.7          5     5:39.7          1  1:11:37.6 20.8     5     2:27.5          2    51:17.2  8:16  2:53:34.8    
     3     171  Kathleen Scharchburg    51    2    36:12.9          1     2:36.7          2  1:19:59.6 18.6     1     1:04.4          3  1:00:03.9  9:41  2:59:57.5    
     4     219  Merry Nelson            53    4    42:25.3          2     2:50.7          3  1:22:11.0 18.1     3     1:58.3          4  1:00:54.6  9:49  3:10:19.9    
     5     266  Tamra Lambdin           51    3    38:43.5          3     3:55.8          5  1:44:22.5 14.3     4     2:00.4          5  1:12:09.4 11:38  3:41:11.7    
   DNS     DNS  Deb Burley              53                                                                                                                               
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
   DNS     DNS  Ellen Chu               59                                                                                                                               
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1     271  Susan Cournoyer         62    1    48:43.2          1     5:12.4          1  1:40:08.8 14.9     1     2:37.4          1  1:25:36.2 13:48  4:02:18.1    
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       2  Tom Stus                43    1    22:51.9          1     2:11.6          1  1:08:54.7 21.6     1     0:49.8          1    42:56.5  6:55  2:17:44.6    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      71  Connor Barry            16    2    33:18.2          3     2:34.9          1  1:17:12.5 19.3     1     1:07.9          2    46:29.6  7:30  2:40:43.2    
     2      83  Wesley Wood             18    4    34:39.3          2     2:20.3          2  1:17:39.5 19.2     3     1:26.6          1    46:16.9  7:28  2:42:22.7    
     3     166  Asa Clemons             15    1    23:37.9          5     5:07.5          3  1:18:04.6 19.1     2     1:15.3          5  1:11:06.4 11:28  2:59:11.8    
     4     179  Thierry Rignol          19    5    47:29.1          4     3:32.2          4  1:19:10.3 18.8     5     1:46.4          3    49:47.5  8:02  3:01:45.5    
     5     243  Ryan Bailey             17    3    34:10.7          1     2:05.0          5  1:42:50.8 14.5     4     1:43.2          4    58:38.2  9:27  3:19:28.0    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      35  Justin Lopez            22    6    35:35.6          4     2:34.8          1  1:09:43.8 21.4     3     0:57.1          1    42:07.8  6:48  2:30:59.2    
     2      45  Daniel Ambrose          22    3    29:52.4          3     2:34.4          4  1:16:46.7 19.4     4     1:06.6          2    45:27.5  7:20  2:35:47.7    
     3      58  Mat Trenchard           24                         13    35:36.0          3  1:15:52.9 19.7     2     0:47.7          3    45:59.4  7:25  2:38:16.1    
     4      68  Dustin Alderson         24    4    30:58.8          2     2:31.9          2  1:14:01.9 20.1     1     0:47.7          7    51:51.4  8:22  2:40:11.8    
     5     109  Merritt Peele           24    1    24:02.6          7     3:39.4          9  1:22:27.2 18.1     7     1:24.0          9    56:06.9  9:03  2:47:40.2    
     6     112  Brett Bufton            23    2    29:37.6          6     3:15.3          8  1:19:46.5 18.7     8     1:36.9          8    53:35.3  8:39  2:47:51.7    
     7     116  Nelson Chang            24    5    34:24.6          1     2:31.6          7  1:18:50.4 18.9    12     2:55.3          5    49:58.0  8:04  2:48:40.1    
     8     143  Kyle Simon              21    9    40:19.0         12     6:55.7          5  1:16:54.0 19.4     9     1:50.0          4    47:42.2  7:42  2:53:41.0    
     9     174  Russell Ehlinger        24    8    40:04.3          9     4:07.4          6  1:17:45.1 19.2    10     1:51.6         10    56:58.9  9:11  3:00:47.4    
    10     180  Jason Welch             24    7    36:37.0          5     2:37.5         10  1:22:58.6 18.0     5     1:21.1         11    58:14.3  9:24  3:01:48.5    
    11     228  Joe Lynch               22   11    41:46.6          8     3:56.5         11  1:24:24.0 17.7    11     1:58.3         13  1:01:42.4  9:57  3:13:48.0    
    12     247  Michael Johnson         24   10    41:22.8         10     4:16.8         12  1:34:13.5 15.8     6     1:22.7         12    59:55.9  9:40  3:21:11.8    
    13     260  Joshua Johantges        22   12    55:09.5         11     5:03.9         13  1:39:28.8 15.0    13     4:24.4          6    50:02.4  8:04  3:34:09.2    
   DNS     DNS  Robert Gotlich          22                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Sebastian Olave         23                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Steve Dang              22                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  William Swoboda         23                                                                                                                               
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      20  Austin Parker           27    3    28:07.4          1     1:55.0          3  1:12:57.3 20.4    13     1:23.0          1    42:13.1  6:49  2:26:35.9    
     2      26  K.c. Attaya             29    1    26:00.3          3     2:12.6          6  1:14:40.2 20.0     9     1:14.7          2    44:47.4  7:13  2:28:55.3    
     3      30  David Kao               26   16    35:26.5          2     2:00.8          1  1:06:32.1 22.4    11     1:19.1          3    45:07.9  7:17  2:30:26.5    
     4      36  Carlos Miranda          29    6    31:47.4          7     2:36.6          2  1:10:42.6 21.1     4     1:03.6          4    45:19.0  7:19  2:31:29.3    
     5      70  Jeff Geloneck           28   19    36:25.2          4     2:25.3          7  1:14:51.2 19.9     1     0:54.5          5    45:49.1  7:23  2:40:25.4    
     6      72  John Beverlin           28    4    29:39.1          5     2:28.5         11  1:16:48.2 19.4     6     1:09.7         13    50:55.1  8:13  2:41:00.7    
     7      77  Justin Grissom          29    8    33:49.0         22     4:03.4          8  1:15:22.8 19.8     7     1:10.9          7    47:05.4  7:36  2:41:31.6    
     8      81  Nicholas Clark          27   21    37:44.4         16     3:25.4          5  1:13:59.2 20.2     2     0:58.2          6    46:02.1  7:25  2:42:09.4    
     9      90  Anthony Ruggeri         28   12    34:59.8         18     3:40.9          4  1:13:20.7 20.3    18     1:44.7         12    49:58.1  8:04  2:43:44.3    
    10      91  Kyle Nelson             28   11    34:54.3          8     2:53.6         14  1:17:51.6 19.2     5     1:08.4          8    47:14.1  7:37  2:44:02.1    
    11     100  Kevin Adames            28    9    33:57.9         17     3:32.6          9  1:15:37.5 19.7                          16    52:15.8  8:26  2:45:23.9    
    12     110  Justin Landry           29   15    35:24.4         23     4:05.3         16  1:18:34.7 19.0    21     2:07.4          9    47:33.4  7:40  2:47:45.4    
    13     113  Mike Aghili             29                         27    34:57.8         23  1:21:12.7 18.4    25     2:57.3         10    48:46.2  7:52  2:47:54.0    
    14     117  Jonathan Erdos          29    2    26:47.8         20     3:45.8         15  1:18:05.0 19.1    15     1:38.8         24    58:26.7  9:25  2:48:44.2    
    15     125  John Bickley            29    7    32:34.6         10     3:00.0         18  1:19:03.2 18.9     3     0:59.8         20    54:21.2  8:46  2:49:58.9    
    16     126  Aaron Blades            29   14    35:16.9         14     3:15.7         12  1:17:29.7 19.2    14     1:24.1         17    52:57.0  8:32  2:50:23.4    
    17     128  John Corley             28   17    35:43.4         26     5:02.1         10  1:16:15.2 19.6    23     2:14.6         15    51:53.0  8:22  2:51:08.5    
    18     146  Ryan Molchan            28   26    40:42.9         12     3:07.8         13  1:17:40.6 19.2    19     1:51.8         14    51:32.1  8:19  2:54:55.2    
    19     148  Ross Rodefeld           29   10    34:37.4         11     3:04.4         22  1:20:54.1 18.4    10     1:16.8         21    55:18.2  8:55  2:55:10.9    
    20     149  Daniel Lampe            27   13    35:13.6          6     2:35.5         17  1:18:56.6 18.9     8     1:14.4         23    57:20.2  9:15  2:55:20.5    
    21     151  James Pohlman           29   22    37:56.0          9     2:56.4         20  1:20:36.8 18.5    17     1:44.0         18    53:06.4  8:34  2:56:19.6    
    22     164  John Brawley            28    5    30:32.2         24     4:08.6         25  1:26:15.3 17.3    22     2:11.9         22    55:45.8  9:00  2:58:53.9    
    23     173  Drew Prochaska          25   20    37:34.2         19     3:42.0         26  1:27:55.4 17.0    16     1:41.3         11    49:42.2  8:01  3:00:35.1    
    24     187  Chris Allen             29   24    39:25.2         25     4:31.7         24  1:21:28.5 18.3    26     3:59.3         19    53:35.9  8:39  3:03:00.7    
    25     194  Cullen Burton           27   18    36:22.4         15     3:19.6         21  1:20:45.7 18.5    24     2:17.0         26  1:01:58.9 10:00  3:04:43.6    
    26     225  Jose Contreras          29   25    39:56.3         13     3:09.6         19  1:20:27.4 18.5    12     1:19.3         27  1:07:34.2 10:54  3:12:26.8    
    27     230  David Gonzalez          26   23    38:44.9         21     3:46.3         27  1:28:18.6 16.9    20     1:55.7         25  1:01:29.5  9:55  3:14:15.1    
   DNS     DNS  Dylan Hoffman           26                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Gary Chu                27                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Jason Falzon            26                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  John Merrill            28                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Johnathan Kim           25                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Joshua Wolf             28                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Nicholas Wright         25                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Peter Heinz             29                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Richard Cuellar         28                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Robert Gates            26                                                                                                                               
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      11  Paul Donavan            32    4    30:44.0          3     2:10.1          3  1:09:28.2 21.5     8     1:09.8          1    40:12.4  6:29  2:23:44.6    
     2      16  Jon English             32    1    28:03.6          6     2:27.4          4  1:10:39.4 21.1    16     1:17.0          2    43:04.6  6:57  2:25:32.1    
     3      18  Joshua Sternberg        32    3    30:00.5          2     2:08.8          2  1:08:07.0 21.9    11     1:11.4          8    44:55.6  7:15  2:26:23.5    
     4      25  Christopher Brown       31                         35    29:36.1          7  1:11:27.3 20.9     4     0:52.0         11    46:28.9  7:30  2:28:24.3    
     5      27  William Blain           33    2    29:18.7         10     2:52.2          5  1:10:57.3 21.0     6     1:05.3          9    45:14.0  7:18  2:29:27.6    
     6      34  Enzo Aconcha            32    5    30:58.1         16     3:17.2          8  1:11:37.4 20.8    19     1:23.1          4    43:35.3  7:02  2:30:51.1    
     7      41  Martin Juul             32   17    36:44.1         13     3:02.8          1  1:06:33.1 22.4     3     0:49.2         14    47:26.2  7:39  2:34:35.5    
     8      42  Jason Francis           34    9    33:14.2          7     2:40.5          6  1:11:14.4 20.9     1     0:46.9         12    46:53.7  7:34  2:34:49.8    
     9      69  Edgar Rios              33   20    37:09.9          4     2:11.5         12  1:16:01.2 19.6    12     1:11.7          5    43:49.0  7:04  2:40:23.4    
    10      79  Alexander Smirnov       30   18    36:47.2         11     2:55.3         11  1:15:25.7 19.8    10     1:10.7         10    45:30.5  7:20  2:41:49.5    
    11      87  Jp Bute                 31   26    39:35.0         27     4:22.4          9  1:12:51.4 20.5    28     2:03.8          6    44:15.4  7:08  2:43:08.2    
    12      97  Erik Johnson            30   10    34:25.6          1     2:02.7         17  1:18:59.2 18.9    33     2:58.0         13    46:54.2  7:34  2:45:19.8    
    13      99  Matt Horak              34   15    36:03.6         12     2:59.9         13  1:17:25.8 19.3    18     1:18.8         15    47:35.1  7:40  2:45:23.4    
    14     101  Ben Andrews             32   13    35:49.1         23     3:36.7         10  1:15:14.7 19.8    20     1:24.4         16    49:33.5  8:00  2:45:38.5    
    15     111  Thomas Sanchez Jr       31    6    32:28.2         25     3:57.7         14  1:17:31.0 19.2    15     1:16.2         19    52:34.5  8:29  2:47:47.8    
    16     122  Cory Carter             30   12    35:47.2         14     3:13.5         16  1:18:34.6 19.0    27     1:59.9         17    49:47.4  8:02  2:49:22.7    
    17     123  Nils Fowler             30    8    33:13.1         19     3:22.0         15  1:17:50.3 19.2     7     1:07.1         21    54:08.6  8:44  2:49:41.2    
    18     129  Marc Krebs              34   22    38:07.7         33     6:27.4         19  1:20:25.7 18.5    25     1:46.7          7    44:26.1  7:10  2:51:13.7    
    19     134  Tim Taylor              31    7    33:12.1         17     3:20.0         21  1:21:34.3 18.3     5     1:03.4         20    52:49.3  8:31  2:51:59.2    
    20     147  Alex Castro             30   30    45:10.6          5     2:23.9         24  1:22:57.7 18.0    14     1:13.2          3    43:15.5  6:59  2:55:00.9    
    21     159  David Bozeman           32   21    37:38.5          9     2:43.9         23  1:21:52.1 18.2     2     0:49.0         23    54:39.0  8:49  2:57:42.6    
    22     160  John Pluff              34   11    35:35.8          8     2:43.3         22  1:21:49.5 18.2    24     1:44.7         25    56:08.8  9:03  2:58:02.1    
    23     181  Brock An                32   14    35:57.6         15     3:15.2         28  1:26:12.8 17.3    31     2:29.3         22    54:10.5  8:44  3:02:05.6    
    24     190  Jason Bell              32   16    36:13.9         29     5:28.5         32  1:30:37.2 16.5    17     1:17.7         18    50:07.0  8:05  3:03:44.5    
    25     198  Dan Lajiness            34   23    39:19.6         18     3:21.2         29  1:26:21.6 17.3    23     1:41.3         24    55:06.6  8:53  3:05:50.3    
    26     205  Dustin Hansen           34   27    39:48.4         32     6:15.4         18  1:20:22.6 18.6     9     1:10.6         28    59:38.3  9:37  3:07:15.4    
    27     211  Arnel Saludares         30   24    39:28.8         24     3:37.5         25  1:23:17.5 17.9    13     1:12.9         30  1:01:09.4  9:52  3:08:46.2    
    28     218  Chad Cook               32   31    45:33.3         20     3:29.0         20  1:20:39.7 18.5    26     1:56.4         27    58:41.0  9:28  3:10:19.4    
    29     237  Joe Glass               30   29    40:36.6         28     4:37.4         27  1:25:51.7 17.4    30     2:26.9         31  1:03:18.9 10:13  3:16:51.5    
    30     242  Dennis Howe             34   19    36:50.2         30     5:31.1         35  1:34:42.4 15.7    22     1:37.9         29  1:00:00.0  9:41  3:18:41.8    
    31     246  Chris Preston           31   33    52:51.0         21     3:29.2         26  1:25:31.5 17.4    21     1:31.6         26    57:29.3  9:16  3:20:52.7    
    32     256  Felipe Freitas          34   25    39:33.8         31     5:34.3         30  1:26:38.0 17.2    32     2:43.2         34  1:12:17.0 11:40  3:26:46.4    
    33     262  Ali Mnasour             31   34    55:10.0         22     3:34.8         31  1:28:29.6 16.9    34     3:01.8         32  1:06:33.1 10:44  3:36:49.5    
    34     263  James McCluskey         33   28    40:23.1         34     7:15.1         34  1:33:34.6 15.9    29     2:18.0         35  1:14:46.6 12:04  3:38:17.4    
    35     265  Ziad Katrib             33   32    50:08.0         26     4:18.0         33  1:31:31.7 16.3    35     3:02.3         33  1:11:53.5 11:36  3:40:53.6    
   DNS     DNS  Adam Duey               34                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Anthony Chu             33                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Chris Newport           31                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Christopher Davidson    32                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  James Hahn              31                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Laurent Tran            34                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Matt Norman             31                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Matthew Miller          34                                                                                                                               
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       1  Adam Wilk               39    1    25:42.9          1     1:47.3          2  1:01:40.7 24.2     5     0:59.6          5    42:24.5  6:50  2:12:35.0    
     2       5  Gabriel Mena            39    2    25:57.8         24     3:21.7          7  1:08:29.4 21.8    33     2:02.3          2    41:01.9  6:37  2:20:53.2    
     3       6  Casey Swanson           38    3    26:50.1          2     1:59.7          3  1:05:16.7 22.8     8     1:07.5          9    46:38.5  7:31  2:21:52.5    
     4       7  Jake Fox                39    4    27:01.9          4     2:01.5         11  1:10:19.8 21.2     1     0:49.7          4    42:08.8  6:48  2:22:21.8    
     5      14  Buck Snyder             39    8    31:13.1         14     2:54.1          6  1:08:20.3 21.8     2     0:53.3          3    41:10.9  6:38  2:24:31.7    
     6      15  Michael Collins         38   19    35:23.8         18     3:05.9          4  1:05:24.1 22.8    11     1:10.9          1    39:36.7  6:23  2:24:41.5    
     7      31  John Mannion            39    6    29:58.7          6     2:13.8         17  1:13:10.4 20.4    15     1:14.6          7    43:54.0  7:05  2:30:31.6    
     8      46  John Craft              35    5    28:53.1          3     2:01.4         20  1:15:35.9 19.7    10     1:10.1         14    48:07.6  7:46  2:35:48.3    
     9      47  Clint Bryant            39   20    35:24.3         11     2:43.3          9  1:09:21.1 21.5     3     0:55.9         13    47:43.6  7:42  2:36:08.4    
    10      49  Gregory Gibbons         37    9    33:02.6          9     2:32.3         16  1:12:25.0 20.6    29     1:42.4          8    46:37.3  7:31  2:36:19.6    
    11      52  Chad Fikes              36                         38    39:51.7          5  1:08:02.1 21.9    18     1:19.7         15    48:21.4  7:48  2:37:35.0    
    12      53  Josue Guevara           38   13    33:39.8         29     3:48.4         22  1:16:03.6 19.6    27     1:37.1          6    42:26.0  6:51  2:37:35.1    
    13      57  Greg Witherow           38   16    34:24.1         16     2:57.8         10  1:09:23.4 21.5    16     1:15.3         19    50:11.1  8:06  2:38:11.7    
    14      59  George Santayana        39   14    34:11.7         12     2:45.3         14  1:12:04.1 20.7    32     1:51.5         12    47:28.2  7:39  2:38:20.9    
    15      60  Sean Studzinski         35   15    34:21.9          5     2:11.7         15  1:12:09.8 20.7     6     1:00.6         16    48:37.0  7:50  2:38:21.0    
    16      61  Dale Seiler             37   23    35:45.3          8     2:27.5         13  1:11:16.6 20.9    34     2:05.2         10    47:00.6  7:35  2:38:35.3    
    17      66  Chris Hamblin           38   25    37:55.0         10     2:41.2         12  1:10:21.1 21.2    17     1:18.3         11    47:20.8  7:38  2:39:36.4    
    18      85  William Warren          36   27    38:48.7         26     3:40.8          8  1:09:15.4 21.5    21     1:27.1         17    49:27.3  7:59  2:42:39.3    
    19     104  Michael Swartz          37   12    33:19.4         23     3:20.4         29  1:18:19.2 19.0    28     1:41.8         18    49:35.8  8:00  2:46:16.7    
    20     105  Todd Sumner             39   18    35:09.7         25     3:27.5         19  1:15:14.3 19.8    24     1:34.1         24    51:52.2  8:22  2:47:17.9    
    21     119  Scott Barnwell          38   11    33:15.7          7     2:23.2         23  1:16:14.5 19.6     9     1:08.2         29    55:48.0  9:00  2:48:49.7    
    22     131  Kevin Gray              38   24    35:52.5         19     3:06.4         24  1:16:17.8 19.5    13     1:12.7         27    54:54.7  8:51  2:51:24.2    
    23     132  Sean Eckerty            35   21    35:33.7         21     3:15.1         31  1:19:58.6 18.6    12     1:12.1         22    51:36.4  8:19  2:51:35.9    
    24     138  Jay McCormick           39   28    39:10.7         32     4:03.8         26  1:17:13.9 19.3    26     1:36.2         20    50:53.9  8:12  2:52:58.7    
    25     141  Tyson Voelkel           36    7    31:05.1         30     3:49.8         32  1:20:15.5 18.6    31     1:51.3         32    56:24.6  9:06  2:53:26.4    
    26     150  Sergio Roldan           37   10    33:09.6         20     3:08.9         18  1:14:45.9 19.9     4     0:56.3         35  1:04:02.1 10:20  2:56:02.9    
    27     155  Paul Crook              39   22    35:44.8         13     2:45.8         25  1:16:48.2 19.4    22     1:28.6         34  1:00:26.1  9:45  2:57:13.6    
    28     170  Greg Turner             36   29    40:37.7         31     3:50.9         30  1:19:55.9 18.7    20     1:23.8         26    53:47.5  8:40  2:59:35.8    
    29     177  Dennis Avendano         37   30    41:23.4         15     2:56.7         28  1:18:11.2 19.1    19     1:22.0         33    57:22.1  9:15  3:01:15.5    
    30     185  Luke Valdez             39   34    46:45.4         17     3:00.3         21  1:15:37.4 19.7    23     1:29.4         30    55:57.3  9:01  3:02:50.0    
    31     186  David Davison           37   35    46:55.5         28     3:44.9         27  1:17:50.2 19.2     7     1:06.8         25    53:18.0  8:36  3:02:55.5    
    32     193  Ted Conlon              37   32    44:16.5         35     5:34.0         33  1:21:47.2 18.2    25     1:34.6         21    51:23.4  8:17  3:04:35.8    
    33     208  Ari Purcell             37   26    38:26.1         36     5:36.2         36  1:30:32.7 16.5    30     1:42.9         23    51:41.8  8:20  3:07:59.8    
    34     215  James Jackson II        39   33    46:04.3         33     4:08.4         34  1:22:24.1 18.1    35     2:08.9         28    55:19.9  8:55  3:10:05.8    
    35     223  Jay Brown               38   17    34:53.9         22     3:17.5         35  1:25:11.4 17.5    14     1:13.8         36  1:07:32.9 10:54  3:12:09.5    
    36     261  Richard Wilson          35   36    59:14.4         37     5:54.3         37  1:32:04.7 16.2    36     2:11.8         31    56:10.2  9:04  3:35:35.5    
    37     273  Jason Zeller            35   37  1:00:57.2         34     4:58.4         38  1:35:43.9 15.6    37     5:00.4         37  1:27:14.7 14:04  4:13:54.7    
   DNF     DNF  Zachary Newell          39   31    43:27.1         27     3:44.4          1    32:54.8 45.3                                                              
   DNS     DNS  Aaron Arvizu            39                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Alessandro De Souza     37                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Michael Woods           39                                                                                                                               
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       3  Brett Cole              43    5    30:46.4          1     1:57.4          3  1:06:01.6 22.6     3     0:55.2          1    39:19.6  6:20  2:19:00.2    
     2      13  Anthony Milunas         41                         33    31:54.0          5  1:07:39.2 22.0     1     0:49.6          5    44:07.1  7:07  2:24:30.1    
     3      19  Timothy Nielsen         44    3    28:06.5          7     2:38.3         14  1:13:43.1 20.2     2     0:53.9          3    41:10.1  6:38  2:26:32.1    
     4      21  Scott Schepps           44    8    32:37.5          3     2:16.8          7  1:09:07.1 21.6     8     1:04.9          4    41:45.7  6:44  2:26:52.0    
     5      23  Patrick Sexton          40    2    28:04.7          6     2:34.8          6  1:08:11.8 21.9     5     1:02.6         11    47:30.0  7:40  2:27:24.1    
     6      24  Walt Yarrow             43    6    31:39.3         10     2:48.1          9  1:11:11.4 20.9    11     1:10.1          2    40:59.1  6:37  2:27:48.2    
     7      28  Greg Colvin             44   16    35:23.5          5     2:30.0          1  1:02:47.8 23.7    16     1:19.2         12    47:30.9  7:40  2:29:31.4    
     8      32  Sinasi Stewart          42                         36    37:03.2          4  1:06:17.7 22.5     6     1:02.7          8    46:19.3  7:28  2:30:43.0    
     9      40  Charles Dixon           42                         35    36:09.8          2  1:04:35.2 23.1    18     1:21.6         15    49:46.0  8:02  2:33:52.7*    
    10      48  Justin Wood             40   12    34:29.3          2     2:12.1         13  1:13:41.5 20.2    10     1:06.7          6    44:41.6  7:12  2:36:11.3    
    11      50  John Nelson             43    7    31:46.2          8     2:38.8          8  1:10:58.4 21.0    12     1:14.4         17    50:16.6  8:06  2:36:54.6    
    12      62  Charlie Quinn           43                         32    31:38.9         21  1:18:24.0 19.0    22     1:42.1          9    46:51.7  7:33  2:38:36.9    
    13      64  Frederic Clos           40   18    36:43.6          4     2:22.6         11  1:11:43.6 20.8     7     1:03.4         10    47:29.3  7:40  2:39:22.6    
    14      76  Ricardo D'Amico         41                         34    32:23.0         12  1:12:26.3 20.6    20     1:27.6         23    55:08.4  8:54  2:41:25.3    
    15      84  Robert McCallum         40    9    32:48.1         21     3:52.3         10  1:11:23.9 20.9    35     2:46.3         22    51:45.3  8:21  2:42:36.1    
    16      89  Greg Allen              40   10    33:49.8         23     4:07.2         16  1:14:46.5 19.9    15     1:19.0         14    49:22.6  7:58  2:43:25.1    
    17      98  Garth Davis             40   17    35:30.0         12     3:06.1         17  1:15:21.8 19.8    29     2:11.6         13    49:11.4  7:56  2:45:20.9    
    18     133  Griff Thomas            43   20    38:05.9         27     4:42.7         18  1:16:29.7 19.5    27     2:10.2         18    50:29.5  8:09  2:51:58.0    
    19     135  Jim Cheshier III        43   14    35:08.1         22     3:54.1         28  1:21:53.4 18.2    17     1:19.2         16    49:52.7  8:03  2:52:07.6    
    20     137  Chris Yarrow            40   11    33:56.8         13     3:15.1         30  1:23:47.7 17.8     4     0:58.7         19    50:30.0  8:09  2:52:28.4    
    21     152  Mike Thompson           40                         38    46:51.5         19  1:17:27.6 19.3    14     1:18.5         21    51:24.5  8:17  2:57:02.2    
    22     168  Christopher Herman      41                         37    41:26.2         31  1:24:06.1 17.7    38     3:20.1         20    50:37.9  8:10  2:59:30.4    
    23     184  Glynn Nance             44   22    39:46.5         20     3:44.6         24  1:20:18.0 18.6    21     1:34.4         25    57:10.8  9:13  3:02:34.4    
    24     189  Steve Schlather         41    4    29:11.9         16     3:29.8         27  1:21:39.4 18.3    26     2:07.9         35  1:07:00.6 10:48  3:03:29.7    
    25     203  Leandro Morales         40   31    55:19.4         11     2:54.9         26  1:21:26.2 18.3     9     1:05.1          7    46:15.8  7:28  3:07:01.4    
    26     204  Mark Ardis              43   19    37:00.7         24     4:17.7         32  1:24:38.9 17.6    39     4:05.9         24    56:59.2  9:11  3:07:02.6    
    27     206  Michael Wyss            41   13    35:02.3         14     3:17.4         23  1:19:59.6 18.6    28     2:10.6         36  1:07:04.9 10:49  3:07:34.9    
    28     209  Alex Klaes              40   15    35:12.3         31     6:39.2         20  1:18:07.3 19.1    30     2:12.9         34  1:06:22.6 10:42  3:08:34.4    
    29     213  Roger Cordes            42   28    44:18.9         15     3:23.7         22  1:18:49.0 18.9    33     2:22.5         28  1:00:40.3  9:47  3:09:34.4    
    30     217  Francisco Cabrera       42                         40    56:20.7         15  1:14:15.1 20.1    13     1:14.9         26    58:28.6  9:26  3:10:19.3    
    31     226  Jeffrey Davis           42   23    40:22.4         18     3:34.8         25  1:21:01.8 18.4    37     3:13.6         32  1:04:45.5 10:27  3:12:58.1    
    32     229  Bill Mack               43   26    42:01.2         17     3:31.1         36  1:26:32.5 17.2    19     1:25.8         27  1:00:36.7  9:46  3:14:07.4    
    33     239  Michael Croxton         40   27    43:28.6         30     4:59.2         29  1:22:31.7 18.1    23     1:47.3         33  1:05:12.8 10:31  3:17:59.7    
    34     240  David Bunch             40   25    41:23.1         29     4:50.8         33  1:25:15.8 17.5    32     2:21.6         31  1:04:37.3 10:25  3:18:28.7    
    35     244  David Lee               44   29    45:18.8         26     4:25.5         35  1:26:27.3 17.2    25     2:00.4         29  1:01:52.4  9:59  3:20:04.5    
    36     250  Wesley Ward             41   24    40:38.2         25     4:20.9         38  1:33:04.8 16.0    24     1:48.0         30  1:03:29.3 10:14  3:23:21.3    
    37     267  Ignacio Marquez         40                         39    50:16.6         37  1:30:43.8 16.4    31     2:14.8         38  1:20:09.9 12:56  3:43:25.2    
    38     269  Samuel Lopez            42   30    54:30.2         28     4:49.0         39  1:37:09.5 15.3    36     3:07.5         37  1:09:58.7 11:17  3:49:35.1    
   DNF     DNF  Dean Kobza              41   21    38:52.5         19     3:35.0         34  1:25:35.3 17.4    34     2:40.8                                             
   DNF     DNF  Craig Wakefield         41    1    26:05.5          9     2:39.8                                                                                         
   DNS     DNS  Christian Otto          41                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Frank Zendejas          44                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Harris Masterson        43                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Hubert Ho               43                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Micheal Roberts         42                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Richard Cairns          41                                                                                                                               
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       8  Stuart Muirhead         45    2    26:01.0          1     2:19.9          4  1:07:32.7 22.1     2     1:05.2          6    45:51.0  7:24  2:22:49.8    
     2      10  Rob Reddy               45    1    25:01.7          5     2:47.3          3  1:07:00.2 22.3    14     1:51.8          7    46:59.8  7:35  2:23:40.9    
     3      22  Renaat Demyttenaere     48    3    28:31.5          7     2:59.9          5  1:10:05.8 21.3     3     1:05.5          4    44:32.1  7:11  2:27:14.8    
     4      29  Nigel Willerton         46   10    36:01.0          2     2:23.5          2  1:06:43.2 22.3     4     1:06.4          1    43:20.3  6:59  2:29:34.6    
     5      63  William Blackbird       49                         23    34:18.7          6  1:11:10.7 21.0     1     1:00.9         17    52:44.2  8:30  2:39:14.7    
     6      82  David Lynch             47    5    30:21.3         15     4:02.6         12  1:15:57.2 19.6    16     2:01.0         12    49:57.0  8:03  2:42:19.3    
     7      88  Jeffrey Hill            45    9    35:34.8         11     3:11.4         18  1:18:46.0 18.9     6     1:18.2          3    44:31.8  7:11  2:43:22.3    
     8      92  Agapito Gaytan          49   19    42:53.8         14     3:55.1          9  1:12:08.6 20.7     7     1:24.9          2    43:45.5  7:03  2:44:08.1    
     9      94  Dave Shaw               46   12    37:20.7          6     2:50.4         10  1:12:09.7 20.7    17     2:05.7         13    50:03.9  8:04  2:44:30.4    
    10      95  Greg Nunn               47    8    35:31.3          4     2:43.4          8  1:12:03.9 20.7    12     1:44.1         15    52:33.9  8:29  2:44:36.7    
    11      96  Brent Miller            45    7    32:24.9          3     2:41.6         13  1:16:01.8 19.6    10     1:32.8         14    52:01.9  8:23  2:44:43.1    
    12     107  Tor-Ivar Guttulsrod     47   15    39:51.7          8     3:04.2         17  1:18:33.4 19.0     5     1:13.5          5    44:50.9  7:14  2:47:33.8    
    13     108  David McMullen          48   14    39:10.2          9     3:04.5         11  1:15:07.7 19.8     8     1:31.1         10    48:45.6  7:52  2:47:39.3    
    14     120  Kevin Kirk              45    6    30:58.1         12     3:27.8         15  1:16:43.9 19.4    20     2:21.8         18    55:35.6  8:58  2:49:07.3    
    15     121  John Reed 3             49   11    36:52.7         13     3:50.4         19  1:19:18.5 18.8    11     1:34.3          8    47:33.0  7:40  2:49:08.9    
    16     127  Patrick Johnston        46   13    39:07.8         22     5:37.2          7  1:11:46.9 20.8    13     1:48.4         16    52:40.7  8:30  2:51:01.0    
    17     156  Andrew Fore             49   16    40:33.5         17     4:19.0         20  1:21:30.4 18.3    18     2:13.7          9    48:41.8  7:51  2:57:18.4    
    18     191  Martin Matthews         47   21    45:59.5         18     4:28.2         22  1:21:33.5 18.3    19     2:20.1         11    49:31.6  7:59  3:03:53.0    
    19     197  Randy Miller            49   18    42:43.9         20     4:42.5         14  1:16:28.3 19.5    21     2:30.7         19    59:13.0  9:33  3:05:38.5    
    20     214  Charles Wood            47   17    41:58.6         21     4:48.6         16  1:16:46.4 19.4     9     1:31.6         20  1:04:55.8 10:28  3:10:01.0    
    21     252  John Hermann Gruebler   45   20    44:21.2         19     4:37.7         21  1:21:31.7 18.3    23     3:36.9         22  1:10:48.3 11:25  3:24:56.0    
    22     255  Hernan Moreno           49   22    49:28.1         16     4:05.0         23  1:22:18.0 18.1    15     1:55.5         21  1:08:39.5 11:04  3:26:26.2    
   DNF     DNF  John McWhorter          46    4    28:55.8         10     3:09.5          1    44:54.6 33.2    22     3:05.2                                             
   DNF     DNF  Mark Brown              49   23  1:23:00.8                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Abraham Medrano         47                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Christoph Mannheims     48                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  John Chipponeri         48                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Mark Sands              48                                                                                                                               
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       4  Chris Haycraft          51    1    24:14.5          3     2:18.7          1  1:06:27.8 22.4     4     1:14.9          1    45:18.8  7:18  2:19:34.9    
     2      17  Thomas Schwarzkopf      50    2    24:52.9          2     2:12.6          3  1:09:12.8 21.5     2     1:07.5          3    48:50.2  7:53  2:26:16.1    
     3      54  David Green             54    3    31:26.4          1     2:12.0          2  1:07:20.8 22.1     5     1:27.6          7    55:14.9  8:55  2:37:41.7    
     4     103  Ron Anselmo             52    4    33:38.4          4     3:00.5          4  1:18:19.5 19.0     3     1:08.4          4    49:57.9  8:03  2:46:04.8    
     5     114  Martin Bontz            50    6    36:49.1          5     3:03.5          5  1:18:39.9 19.0     1     0:54.9          2    48:33.7  7:50  2:48:01.2    
     6     145  Jack Torregrossa        54    8    39:21.5          6     3:11.2          6  1:19:48.6 18.7     7     1:56.9          5    50:33.5  8:09  2:54:51.8    
     7     195  Horacio Zea             54    5    36:13.2         11     7:05.4          7  1:25:18.8 17.5     9     2:54.2          6    53:16.4  8:35  3:04:48.0    
     8     216  Ghent Lummis            51    7    37:55.9          8     4:17.4          9  1:27:00.0 17.1     8     2:37.4         10    58:18.7  9:24  3:10:09.5    
     9     224  Robert Shults           52    9    39:28.8          7     3:56.7         10  1:30:32.5 16.5     6     1:49.6          8    56:22.0  9:05  3:12:09.7    
    10     227  George Saleh            50   10    40:13.4         10     6:30.0          8  1:25:36.1 17.4    10     3:24.9          9    57:56.0  9:21  3:13:40.5    
    11     270  Paul Johantges          54   11    45:50.8          9     6:12.6         11  1:38:14.2 15.2    11     3:50.8         11  1:15:45.9 12:13  3:49:54.3    
   DNS     DNS  Dean Wolpert            50                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Mark Jacob              53                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Paul Rodgers            50                                                                                                                               
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      43  Bruce Guinon            55    2    29:46.8          2     2:52.8          1  1:09:30.5 21.5     2     1:13.9          2    51:36.3  8:19  2:35:00.3    
     2      80  Tom Warner              55    1    29:38.4          1     2:45.9          3  1:17:30.6 19.2     4     1:30.7          1    50:42.0  8:11  2:42:07.7    
     3     136  Monty Geddie            58    6    41:21.5          3     2:55.9          2  1:14:06.3 20.1     1     1:01.5          3    52:56.2  8:32  2:52:21.5    
     4     188  Allen Ellis             55    4    36:18.1          4     3:41.7          4  1:19:45.1 18.7     6     2:00.9          4  1:01:22.9  9:54  3:03:08.9    
     5     234  Robert Robbins          58    3    32:17.7          7     8:05.6          6  1:27:44.9 17.0     5     1:59.3          5  1:05:56.4 10:38  3:16:04.0    
     6     241  Brad Steen              58    5    36:20.9          5     4:52.7          5  1:27:41.7 17.0     3     1:25.6          6  1:08:17.0 11:01  3:18:38.0    
     7     268  Darrell John            55    7    54:48.5          6     5:37.1          7  1:36:56.8 15.4     7     2:17.4          7  1:08:58.2 11:07  3:48:38.1    
   DNS     DNS  John Motsch             58                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Mark Ward               55                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  William Trimbur         59                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  William Vedder          55                                                                                                                               
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1      33  Paul Daniels            61    1    25:37.8          3     3:03.6          2  1:14:24.0 20.0     2     1:21.4          2    46:23.3  7:29  2:30:50.1    
     2      78  David Park              60    3    32:30.5          1     2:26.8          3  1:15:33.9 19.7     1     0:43.0          3    50:32.1  8:09  2:41:46.4    
     3     140  Ben Harvie              64    7    45:59.1          6     3:33.8          6  1:19:10.0 18.8     3     1:53.6          1    42:49.0  6:54  2:53:25.6    
     4     153  Robert Bullard          60    5    34:36.6          5     3:15.1          5  1:19:01.3 18.9     7     3:01.8          4    57:08.4  9:13  2:57:03.3    
     5     162  James Hawkins           60    4    33:32.2          7     4:02.0          4  1:16:16.7 19.5     5     2:11.9          5  1:02:05.3 10:01  2:58:08.1    
     6     167  David Boyette           61    2    30:06.0          2     2:45.1          1  1:12:34.1 20.5     6     2:17.3          6  1:09:29.9 11:12  2:59:12.5*    
     7     231  Bruce Heiberg           61    6    34:52.2          4     3:08.7          7  1:23:09.3 17.9     4     1:58.8          7  1:12:12.8 11:39  3:15:22.0    
   DNS     DNS  William Garner          61                                                                                                                               

1st Timers-Male

Top

Male

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       1  Daniel Riley            30    9    42:42.9          1     2:58.9          1  1:14:26.0 20.0     3     1:18.7          2    50:53.6  8:12  2:52:20.2    
     2       2  Jake Wagner             29    4    34:20.3          5     4:10.4          2  1:19:48.7 18.7     7     1:48.4          4    52:19.1  8:26  2:52:27.0    
     3       3  Taggert Mayfield        32    5    35:41.7          8     4:33.1          5  1:25:17.9 17.5     5     1:34.4          5    52:30.7  8:28  2:59:37.8    
     4       4  Zachary Neely           25    6    36:07.2          3     3:45.1          3  1:23:12.2 17.9     4     1:20.6          9    57:27.9  9:16  3:01:53.1    
     5       5  Paul Aghili             25    3    33:41.8          4     3:58.6          8  1:28:29.1 16.9    10     2:38.4          7    54:08.9  8:44  3:02:56.9    
     6       6  Felix Silvagnoli        38    2    32:47.7          2     3:36.2         13  1:35:04.0 15.7     6     1:46.7         11  1:02:20.7 10:03  3:15:35.3    
     7       7  Francisco Tejada        23    7    37:45.4         10     4:40.5         14  1:36:38.8 15.4     2     1:09.4          8    56:25.0  9:06  3:16:39.2    
     8       8  Troy Cormier            42    8    38:55.9         11     4:56.1          7  1:26:56.4 17.2    11     2:54.8         12  1:03:17.0 10:12  3:17:00.3    
     9       9  Chris Duhon             51   14    53:45.1         15     5:57.5          4  1:24:52.0 17.6    15     5:38.7          1    47:48.6  7:43  3:18:02.0    
    10      10  Steven Ramirez          30   12    49:04.6          6     4:13.9         10  1:32:15.1 16.2     1     0:53.2          3    52:09.8  8:25  3:18:36.7    
    11      11  Khalid Kullab           29   13    52:20.8          7     4:28.2          6  1:26:02.9 17.3    12     2:58.7          6    53:08.4  8:34  3:18:59.1    
    12      12  Brett Denham            24    1    30:11.4         12     5:21.2         12  1:34:56.3 15.7     8     1:51.9         15  1:10:58.0 11:27  3:23:19.0    
    13      13  Joshua Winthrop         32   10    46:58.9         13     5:24.3          9  1:29:12.6 16.7     9     2:12.7         13  1:06:58.3 10:48  3:30:46.9    
    14      14  Kendall Turcios         36   11    47:07.1         14     5:55.9         11  1:33:53.6 15.9    14     3:58.8         14  1:08:59.8 11:08  3:39:55.2    
    15      15  Michael Trcka           33   15    59:31.1          9     4:36.2         15  1:48:41.9 13.7    13     3:33.0         10  1:01:34.5  9:56  3:57:56.7    
   DNS     DNS  Alan Blackburn          53                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Jonathan Newport        29                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Robert Zboril           24                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Samuel Stone            22                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Tyler Champagne         33                                                                                                                               

DQ

Top

Male 0-99

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       1  Michael Dwyer           61    2    47:21.3          1     2:38.6          1  1:09:36.7 21.4     2     1:18.5          1    46:40.9  7:32  2:47:36.2    
     2       2  Matthew Dishman         35    1    45:25.1          2     2:50.0          2  1:15:47.3 19.7     1     0:56.6          2    50:18.5  8:07  2:55:17.6    
     3       3  Greg Shotts             43    4  1:00:31.9          5     4:30.7          3  1:17:15.7 19.3     3     2:09.2          3    53:53.1  8:41  3:18:20.7    
   DNF     DNF  Nicholas Queralt        25    5  1:01:35.9          4     4:10.1          4  1:57:36.5 12.7                                                              
   DNF     DNF  John Walker             50    3    50:14.7          3     3:48.2                                                                                         

1stTimers-Female

Top

Female

         Overall                            ----- Swim1500M ----- ----- T1 -----        ----- Bike 24.85 ---------- T2 -----        ----- Run6.2M -----       Total
  Place   Place   Name                  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time
     1       1  Heather Olin Wright     27    3    40:39.2          1     3:14.6          2  1:26:30.3 17.2     1     1:15.4          1    53:35.1  8:39  3:05:14.7    
     2       2  Caroline Holmes         26                          6    34:22.2          4  1:32:09.9 16.2     5     2:30.7          2    59:29.7  9:36  3:08:32.5    
     3       3  Tricia Everest          40    2    36:49.2          3     3:43.4          3  1:31:53.2 16.2     4     2:17.7          3  1:04:18.2 10:22  3:19:01.7    
     4       4  Evangeline Shiller      45    5    46:17.1          2     3:42.6          1  1:25:36.7 17.4     2     1:37.3          4  1:04:53.5 10:28  3:22:07.3    
     5       5  Katherine Stovall       34    1    35:01.6          4     5:37.8          5  1:34:24.1 15.8     6     2:49.5          5  1:10:58.8 11:27  3:28:51.8    
     6       6  Anne McGauley           39    4    43:00.8          5     5:58.7          6  1:45:19.2 14.2     3     1:51.0          6  1:17:16.0 12:28  3:53:25.8    
   DNS     DNS  Julia Cornelius         23                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Leila Tanbouz           36                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Meredith Condon         24                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Rikki Risinger          22                                                                                                                               
   DNS     DNS  Roxane Rose             47