Oilman

Age Group Results

November 01, 2015


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

AquaBike

Top

AquaBike Female

  Overall*   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Back Time
1 1 Chantal Requier 615 43 1 33:10.1 4 2:16.7 1 2:42:13.1 20.7mph   3:17:39.9
2 2 Clotho Spinner Hasebe 614 42 2 36:56.5 9 3:07.3 3 2:52:59.1 19.4mph 15:23.0 3:33:02.9
3 3 Lauri Kay 620 51 8 41:22.7 3 1:51.4 2 2:50:50.5 19.7mph 16:24.6 3:34:04.6
4 4 Kellie Tolarski 645 43 6 41:06.1 1 1:38.9 5 3:05:15.7 18.1mph 30:20.7 3:48:00.7
5 5 Jitka Newald 622 58 15 50:48.4 14 3:58.5 4 2:56:02.1 19.1mph 33:09.0 3:50:49.0
6 6 Kris Neal 610 38 7 41:12.2 5 2:18.9 7 3:18:42.1 16.9mph 44:33.3 4:02:13.2
7 7 Katherine McWhorter 643 38 3 38:20.2 2 1:46.8 8 3:26:48.8 16.2mph 49:16.0 4:06:56.0
8 8 Heather Jones 94 39 4 39:01.2 6 2:23.1 9 3:29:13.3 16.1mph 52:57.7 4:10:37.7
9 9 Rebecca Martin 612 39 17 53:33.3 10 3:20.0 6 3:14:01.1 17.3mph 53:14.5 4:10:54.5
10 10 Sheila Cook 617 46 5 40:48.1 20 7:23.7 10 3:32:20.1 15.8mph 1:02:52.0 4:20:32.0
11 11 Katie Brisky 644 41 9 44:08.3 13 3:54.6 12 3:42:43.3 15.1mph 1:13:06.3 4:30:46.3
12 12 Piper Madland 618 48 16 51:47.9 7 2:35.1 13 3:46:26.5 14.8mph 1:23:09.6 4:40:49.6
13 13 Sonia Dhodapkar 611 38 20 59:00.7 19 5:23.1 11 3:37:19.9 15.5mph 1:24:03.8 4:41:43.8
14 14 Alexi Wiesepape 649 49 13 47:26.2 16 4:28.0 14 3:50:31.1 14.6mph 1:24:45.3 4:42:25.3
15 15 Lisa Ashley 619 49 11 44:42.6 15 4:16.6 16 3:54:37.7 14.3mph 1:25:57.0 4:43:37.0
16 16 Amanda Mickan 642 27 12 44:44.2 8 2:47.4 17 3:56:22.7 14.2mph 1:26:14.5 4:43:54.4
17 17 Irasema De Aquino 616 44 18 56:18.4 18 4:39.1 18 3:57:38.4 14.1mph 1:40:56.0 4:58:36.0
18 18 Kathy Morris 647 51 21 1:04:20.8 12 3:33.2 15 3:53:40.1 14.4mph 1:43:54.2 5:01:34.2
 
Top

AquaBike - Male

  Overall*   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Back Time
1 1 Benjamin Proko 624 34 4 34:07.6 3 1:58.8 1 2:25:31.8 23.1mph   3:01:38.2
2 2 Carroll Walls 631 52 2 33:08.9 2 1:52.7 2 2:32:26.3 22.0mph 5:49.7 3:07:28.0
3 3 Maxwell Stinchcombe 635 58 1 31:08.1 9 2:50.7 5 2:44:34.6 20.4mph 16:55.3 3:18:33.6
4 4 Duane Fritchie 638 65 6 38:24.1 1 1:41.7 4 2:40:19.9 21.0mph 18:47.4 3:20:25.7
5 5 Brian Peters 630 51 11 47:47.0 4 2:10.4 3 2:40:09.7 21.0mph 28:29.0 3:30:07.3
6 6 Bruce Guinon 636 60 5 36:51.1 8 2:40.9 6 2:52:59.4 19.4mph 30:53.1 3:32:31.4
7 7 Carlos Calderon 665 50 3 33:47.7 7 2:37.9 7 3:03:05.5 18.4mph 37:52.9 3:39:31.2
8 8 Logan Rutherford 626 44 7 40:06.1 14 5:17.1 8 3:13:41.6 17.3mph 57:26.7 3:59:05.0
9 9 Scott Farrand 632 55 12 48:13.5 5 2:12.9 9 3:19:48.2 16.8mph 1:08:36.4 4:10:14.7
10 10 Greg Usher 637 62 10 44:23.9 16 6:31.0 10 3:21:12.2 16.7mph 1:10:28.9 4:12:07.2
11 11 Eddie Lou 625 44 13 49:01.8 6 2:19.7 11 3:24:37.4 16.4mph 1:14:20.6 4:15:58.9
12 12 Christopher Dunham 623 29 8 41:11.7 13 4:56.8 14 3:46:18.0 14.8mph 1:30:48.3 4:32:26.6
13 13 Todd Wyborney 634 57 14 50:21.6 11 4:05.0 12 3:41:09.6 15.2mph 1:33:58.1 4:35:36.4
14 14 Ronnie Ward 639 67 15 51:16.8 15 5:26.2 13 3:42:02.3 15.1mph 1:37:07.1 4:38:45.4
15 15 Stuart Simmons 628 49 9 43:54.4 17 8:06.1 15 3:52:17.1 14.5mph 1:42:39.4 4:44:17.6
16 16 Deane Hafling 627 45 16 59:39.3 10 3:38.8 16 3:55:48.0 14.2mph 1:57:27.9 4:59:06.2
*Overall place within gender.