Oilman Triathlon

Age Group Results

November 02, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Aqua Bike

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike56M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Back Time
1 10 Clotho Spinner Hasebe 644 41 3 38:51.7 9 5:14.5 1 3:19:32.3 16.8MPH   4:03:38.7
2 12 Susan Wallace 663 52 4 42:53.9 8 4:53.9 2 3:28:36.4 16.1MPH 12:45.6 4:16:24.3
3 13 Michelle Nesmith 655 42 2 37:30.3 12 6:25.7 4 3:35:11.4 15.6MPH 15:28.7 4:19:07.4
4 14 Maria Matheus 650 47 6 45:31.2 11 5:56.6 3 3:30:22.9 16.0MPH 18:12.1 4:21:50.8
5 17 Norma Perez-Abreu 638 39 10 50:00.0 5 4:30.1 6 3:38:42.4 15.4MPH 29:33.8 4:33:12.5
6 18 Lagenia Clark 636 46 11 56:33.4 3 3:40.3 5 3:35:22.7 15.6MPH 31:57.9 4:35:36.6
7 19 Claudia Bravo 661 49 7 47:20.2 6 4:48.1 8 3:44:48.5 14.9MPH 33:18.2 4:36:56.9
8 20 Laurie Drymalla 151 46 9 49:11.5 10 5:53.5 7 3:44:34.8 15.0MPH 36:01.2 4:39:39.9
9 21 Amanda Mickan 639 26 8 47:33.0 2 3:14.3 9 3:50:45.4 14.6MPH 37:54.1 4:41:32.8
10 22 Marian Gully 658 34 5 44:18.6 7 4:52.7 10 3:54:08.4 14.4MPH 39:41.0 4:43:19.7
 
Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim1.2M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike56M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Back Time
1 1 Benjamin Proko 654 33 4 37:20.1 7 3:59.7 1 2:33:05.3 21.9MPH   3:14:25.2
2 2 Scott Richter 648 54 1 35:30.7 3 2:16.7 3 2:41:34.6 20.8MPH 4:56.9 3:19:22.2
3 3 Greg Witherow 651 42 10 44:28.9 9 4:15.3 2 2:37:29.2 21.3MPH 11:48.3 3:26:13.5
4 4 Abraham Rodriguez 649 52 5 39:46.3 10 5:20.5 4 2:46:45.4 20.1MPH 17:27.1 3:31:52.4
5 5 David Green 641 58 6 41:32.5 5 2:40.0 5 2:50:51.6 19.7MPH 20:38.9 3:35:04.1
6 6 David Reynolds 652 38 11 46:52.1 2 1:34.6 6 2:53:35.6 19.4MPH 27:37.1 3:42:02.4
7 7 Brent Garner 656 29 12 47:43.3 1 1:13.9 7 2:58:27.3 18.8MPH 32:59.3 3:47:24.5
8 8 Lance Lacour 643 49 8 43:39.1 6 3:55.8 8 3:02:44.5 18.4MPH 35:54.2 3:50:19.5
9 9 David Clouse 646 36 9 44:07.6 8 4:08.9 9 3:10:14.2 17.7MPH 44:05.5 3:58:30.7
10 11 Robert Roos 660 50 2 36:07.6 4 2:32.3 11 3:34:58.0 15.6MPH 59:12.8 4:13:38.1
11 15 Robert Symmank 653 56 13 52:03.3 11 5:49.9 10 3:28:47.1 16.1MPH 1:12:15.1 4:26:40.4
12 16 Tunga Alper 659 55 7 43:20.8 13 7:38.8 12 3:37:30.3 15.4MPH 1:14:04.7 4:28:29.9
13 23 Jared Clark 637 14 3 36:38.9 12 6:19.3 13 4:15:54.0 13.1MPH 1:44:27.1 4:58:52.3