Oilman Half Ironman

Age Group Results

November 06, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

4

Sarah Gray

395

25

1

30:36.4

1

2:29.4

1

2:31:11.7

23.0

1

1:05.4

1

1:36:29.8

7:22

 

4:41:52.9

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

William Ritter

19

27

1

32:41.6

1

2:23.7

1

2:24:15.2

24.1

1

0:30.5

1

1:26:53.7

6:38

 

4:26:44.9

 

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

29

Linda Trinkle

494

44

1

41:29.8

1

3:14.4

1

2:33:35.5

22.7

1

1:13.1

1

1:48:32.3

8:17

 

5:08:05.2

 

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

11

John Pickering

211

41

1

37:14.8

1

2:52.0

1

2:32:23.6

22.8

1

0:58.0

1

1:42:29.5

7:49

 

4:55:58.1

 

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

166

Phil Rich

1

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

6:06:39.0

27:59

 

6:06:39.0

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

122

Taylor Holt

2

19

1

33:46.1

2

3:57.3

1

2:49:40.3

20.5

2

2:49.7

2

2:21:26.8

10:48

 

5:51:40.3

 

2

192

Timothy Tirado

557

16

2

43:55.1

1

3:35.4

2

3:26:00.3

16.9

1

2:29.7

1

1:59:46.4

9:09

24:06.7

6:15:47.1

 

DNF

DNF

Jeffrey Black

562

16

3

1:04:38.7

3

5:52.4

3

3:49:29.3

15.2

3

5:51.3

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

250

Cindy Bahena

387

21

1

48:35.8

1

3:42.2

1

3:16:38.3

17.7

1

1:33.6

1

2:28:13.5

11:19

 

6:38:43.5

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

Todd Teren

8

24

3

28:54.0

1

2:50.3

1

2:26:33.8

23.7

3

1:18.8

1

1:29:24.9

6:49

 

4:29:02.1

 

2

34

Andrew Heider

9

24

4

35:10.7

2

3:07.1

2

2:41:00.3

21.6

2

0:55.4

3

1:50:38.6

8:27

41:50.1

5:10:52.3

 

3

95

Sean Leneave

7

23

1

25:39.8

4

4:25.1

3

2:44:24.6

21.2

4

2:10.8

7

2:26:21.8

11:10

1:14:00.1

5:43:02.3

 

4

107

Russell Sullivan

3

21

5

38:29.2

3

3:17.5

4

2:54:01.9

20.0

1

0:49.8

6

2:10:27.5

9:57

1:18:04.0

5:47:06.2

 

5

109

Tyler Johnson

5

22

6

38:55.2

6

6:11.3

5

3:08:04.2

18.5

6

4:50.0

2

1:49:14.6

8:20

1:18:13.3

5:47:15.5

 

6

148

Brian Kushner

570

24

2

26:12.7

7

7:52.9

6

3:16:55.0

17.7

7

5:17.2

5

2:04:15.0

9:29

1:31:30.8

6:00:33.0

 

7

232

Michael Klimek

6

23

7

47:13.1

5

6:05.2

7

3:39:32.1

15.9

5

3:17.4

4

1:55:26.3

8:49

2:02:32.3

6:31:34.4

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

45

Melanie Benson

402

27

18

53:35.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

4:26:45.5

20:22

 

5:20:21.0

 

2

83

Chelsea Estes

400

27

1

32:29.3

1

3:10.6

2

3:08:31.7

18.5

4

1:48.5

2

1:52:47.3

8:37

18:26.5

5:38:47.5

 

3

144

Jessica Ratcliffe

392

25

8

43:21.1

5

4:29.0

8

3:26:29.6

16.9

9

2:42.7

1

1:42:08.6

7:48

38:50.3

5:59:11.3

 

4

147

Courtney Livaudais

403

28

2

34:12.8

3

3:54.0

1

3:08:19.4

18.5

6

2:11.3

6

2:11:41.6

10:03

39:58.2

6:00:19.2

 

5

151

Julie Walter

401

28

6

40:51.7

13

5:19.8

3

3:10:30.7

18.3

13

3:37.2

3

2:00:55.3

9:14

40:54.0

6:01:15.0

 

6

203

Carolina Estrada

411

29

11

45:12.1

8

4:33.8

5

3:16:59.8

17.7

1

1:14.9

5

2:11:39.0

10:03

59:18.8

6:19:39.8

 

7

219

Amanda Mowbray

394

25

7

43:09.0

7

4:33.6

10

3:28:24.4

16.7

5

1:49.8

4

2:08:41.5

9:49

1:06:17.4

6:26:38.4

 

8

253

Valerie Chase

410

29

5

40:44.9

9

4:35.2

11

3:31:22.3

16.5

2

1:29.5

7

2:22:28.6

10:53

1:20:19.6

6:40:40.6

 

9

271

Jordann Hubert

393

25

14

48:12.3

6

4:29.5

7

3:25:23.7

16.9

14

4:01.1

10

2:25:57.5

11:08

1:27:43.2

6:48:04.2

 

10

274

Sarah Cook

552

28

3

37:53.6

11

5:12.9

13

3:40:31.8

15.8

11

2:56.3

8

2:23:43.9

10:58

1:29:57.7

6:50:18.7

 

11

286

Evelyn Shu

391

25

17

52:09.4

2

3:24.7

9

3:27:15.7

16.8

3

1:31.9

11

2:31:21.5

11:33

1:35:22.3

6:55:43.3

 

12

300

Emily Gregor

404

28

9

44:39.1

14

5:29.6

14

3:44:46.1

15.5

8

2:32.5

9

2:25:03.8

11:04

1:42:10.3

7:02:31.3

 

13

303

Brittany Fox

405

28

12

45:38.5

4

4:03.0

6

3:22:56.6

17.1

12

2:57.3

15

2:48:08.4

12:50

1:43:22.9

7:03:43.9

 

14

311

Angie Cooper

399

27

13

45:52.7

12

5:18.8

12

3:37:31.8

16.0

10

2:46.6

12

2:41:08.2

12:18

1:52:17.3

7:12:38.3

 

15

349

Charity Combs

406

28

10

44:42.4

18

10:29.6

15

3:50:14.1

15.1

17

6:36.1

14

2:44:03.0

12:31

2:15:44.5

7:36:05.5

 

16

360

Christa Ginsburg

398

26

15

49:30.3

15

6:06.6

16

3:53:25.2

14.9

16

4:24.4

16

2:56:02.4

13:26

2:29:08.1

7:49:29.1

 

17

361

Dani Tabet

389

25

16

50:50.4

16

7:15.0

17

4:06:04.9

14.1

15

4:04.9

13

2:42:48.0

12:26

2:30:42.4

7:51:03.4

 

DNF

DNF

Alison Roos

390

25

4

40:28.5

10

4:45.3

4

3:11:58.8

18.1

7

2:25.7

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Marilu Rudolph

396

26

19

1:15:44.0

17

8:00.5

18

4:29:59.3

12.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

5

Eric Eichner

23

27

2

30:49.1

5

3:13.1

1

2:27:48.2

23.5

7

0:59.4

7

1:43:24.8

7:54

 

4:46:14.7

 

2

6

Travis Thomason

36

28

6

34:16.9

 

 

2

2:32:35.5

22.8

4

0:57.3

2

1:38:40.3

7:32

0:15.4

4:46:30.1

 

3

7

Brian Trent

40

29

3

31:45.3

6

3:13.4

6

2:39:11.9

21.9

1

0:43.1

1

1:31:58.0

7:01

0:37.2

4:46:51.9

 

4

10

Jason Falzon

17

27

1

30:47.5

1

2:31.4

5

2:34:53.8

22.5

2

0:47.2

8

1:44:32.9

7:59

7:18.3

4:53:33.0

 

5

13

Andrew Cashion

11

25

9

35:36.3

4

3:10.5

3

2:33:38.5

22.7

3

0:56.0

9

1:44:39.7

7:59

11:46.5

4:58:01.2

 

6

20

Will Garwood

44

29

7

34:38.0

12

4:33.7

4

2:34:33.4

22.5

11

1:22.2

11

1:48:16.7

8:16

17:09.6

5:03:24.3

 

7

22

Kevin Pool

46

29

8

35:10.4

2

2:55.6

8

2:42:00.0

21.5

8

1:19.3

6

1:42:53.4

7:51

18:04.3

5:04:19.0

 

8

24

Jarrett Hubert

31

28

5

33:33.3

7

3:26.8

7

2:41:08.8

21.6

6

0:57.7

10

1:46:18.1

8:07

19:10.2

5:05:24.9

 

9

33

Alex Baron

14

26

10

35:39.0

3

3:04.2

10

2:49:58.7

20.5

5

0:57.5

3

1:39:41.9

7:37

23:06.8

5:09:21.5

 

10

75

Maximo Rocha

28

28

14

39:10.5

9

4:05.2

19

3:11:00.5

18.2

9

1:20.0

4

1:39:54.9

7:38

49:16.6

5:35:31.3

 

11

86

David Zhou

10

25

15

41:31.3

22

6:14.7

17

3:07:50.4

18.5

19

3:15.7

5

1:41:12.7

7:44

53:50.2

5:40:04.9

 

12

94

Tristan Richards

20

28

17

42:00.0

23

6:51.5

11

2:53:18.8

20.1

14

1:56.1

12

1:58:40.7

9:04

56:32.4

5:42:47.2

 

13

117

Chris Dolence

12

25

16

41:43.1

10

4:17.7

14

2:58:27.9

19.5

10

1:22.1

13

2:04:39.9

9:31

1:04:16.1

5:50:30.8

 

14

154

James Falk

27

28

19

42:22.1

8

3:43.5

15

3:03:03.0

19.0

15

2:03.9

15

2:10:39.4

9:58

1:15:37.3

6:01:52.0

 

15

159

Kenneth Stein

33

28

11

35:53.0

15

5:05.9

20

3:14:47.0

17.9

17

2:44.2

14

2:05:55.9

9:37

1:18:11.5

6:04:26.2

 

16

195

Rob Casey

38

29

12

36:04.6

16

5:08.7

13

2:56:32.5

19.7

 

 

22

2:38:21.7

12:05

1:29:52.9

6:16:07.6

 

17

216

Jonathan Shaw

41

29

24

46:42.3

18

5:32.0

9

2:49:16.4

20.6

16

2:36.9

24

2:42:13.4

12:23

1:40:06.4

6:26:21.1

 

18

223

Thomas Rowe

15

26

25

47:01.2

14

5:05.9

16

3:05:59.9

18.7

13

1:41.1

19

2:28:09.6

11:19

1:41:43.1

6:27:57.8

 

19

239

Kevin Chow

32

28

18

42:13.3

25

7:03.5

18

3:09:07.2

18.4

22

3:40.2

21

2:32:13.8

11:37

1:48:03.5

6:34:18.2

 

20

246

Benjamin Hoff

18

27

21

45:54.0

26

8:10.1

22

3:23:19.9

17.1

25

8:11.4

16

2:11:15.1

10:01

1:50:35.9

6:36:50.6

 

21

251

Darran Kelinske

35

28

13

38:56.1

13

5:01.3

24

3:33:24.8

16.3

18

3:01.7

17

2:19:15.0

10:38

1:53:24.3

6:39:39.0

 

22

277

Dylan Hoffman

13

27

22

46:00.5

24

6:53.1

25

3:33:43.0

16.3

21

3:34.0

18

2:21:21.2

10:47

2:05:17.4

6:51:32.1

 

23

283

Hung Kim

571

29

27

55:54.0

21

6:08.5

21

3:19:18.1

17.5

24

5:03.6

20

2:28:14.0

11:19

2:08:23.7

6:54:38.5

 

24

323

Matt Martin

16

26

26

55:47.7

17

5:26.2

26

3:38:40.4

15.9

12

1:28.1

23

2:38:35.1

12:06

2:33:43.0

7:19:57.7

 

25

332

Jeff Walker

24

27

20

45:34.2

11

4:30.7

23

3:29:21.3

16.6

23

4:05.6

25

3:02:23.5

13:55

2:39:40.8

7:25:55.5

 

26

366

Kevin Comeaux

43

29

23

46:41.0

20

6:02.1

27

3:56:23.6

14.7

20

3:16.0

26

3:06:08.1

14:13

3:12:16.2

7:58:30.9

 

DNF

DNF

Derek Yorek

34

28

4

33:21.4

19

6:01.1

12

2:55:09.1

19.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

47

Christy Lan

420

31

6

41:19.7

19

5:50.3

4

2:53:43.3

20.0

6

1:40.9

1

1:40:27.0

7:40

 

5:23:01.4

 

2

68

Katy Stibrich

428

33

1

32:31.8

5

3:46.9

7

3:04:37.5

18.8

9

1:53.1

3

1:49:47.3

8:23

9:35.4

5:32:36.8

 

3

74

Angela Henderson

422

31

5

41:14.1

8

4:12.9

1

2:51:55.4

20.2

3

1:24.2

4

1:55:51.7

8:51

11:37.0

5:34:38.4

 

4

115

Michelle Golovine

425

32

14

44:46.8

1

3:28.9

6

3:02:40.1

19.1

2

1:22.4

5

1:57:20.3

8:57

26:37.2

5:49:38.7

 

5

124

Alison Fowler

416

31

16

45:27.4

11

4:55.2

13

3:10:23.4

18.3

13

2:27.9

2

1:49:02.1

8:19

29:14.7

5:52:16.2

 

6

127

Kendra Garroutte

439

34

20

50:24.2

2

3:42.5

3

2:53:13.2

20.1

10

1:54.9

8

2:04:35.5

9:31

30:49.0

5:53:50.5

 

7

141

Pamela Ferguson

434

32

17

47:27.7

7

4:05.5

8

3:05:37.0

18.7

11

2:12.7

6

1:58:45.8

9:04

35:07.5

5:58:09.0

4:00

8

143

Tanya Brewster

440

34

2

35:05.0

9

4:14.2

10

3:08:16.3

18.5

5

1:32.8

12

2:09:46.7

9:54

35:53.7

5:58:55.2

 

9

150

Nicole Tarabay

430

32

4

40:55.3

4

3:45.9

2

2:52:39.5

20.2

8

1:49.4

16

2:21:48.0

10:49

37:56.7

6:00:58.2

 

10

157

Dora Sananikone

418

30

11

43:41.6

10

4:55.2

5

3:00:05.0

19.3

18

5:23.0

11

2:08:58.2

9:51

40:01.7

6:03:03.2

 

11

171

Jodi Boatright

437

34

3

40:34.0

3

3:43.5

14

3:10:59.7

18.2

1

1:07.0

13

2:10:59.3

10:00

44:22.3

6:07:23.8

 

12

186

Chrissi Labrose

433

32

19

48:16.4

15

5:13.5

12

3:10:07.9

18.3

7

1:47.4

10

2:06:42.6

9:40

49:06.5

6:12:08.0

4:00

13

199

Brandi Watterson

435

33

13

44:20.0

12

5:02.7

16

3:24:55.8

17.0

4

1:31.9

7

2:02:14.9

9:20

55:04.0

6:18:05.5

 

14

222

Arianne Pichon

415

30

10

43:31.2

18

5:42.3

17

3:30:19.2

16.5

12

2:17.0

9

2:06:00.1

9:37

1:04:48.5

6:27:50.0

 

15

240

Kelly Garwood

424

31

21

54:23.9

20

7:21.3

9

3:06:46.9

18.6

20

10:30.2

15

2:15:36.9

10:21

1:11:37.9

6:34:39.4

 

16

248

Nicole Fontenot

413

30

9

43:09.6

14

5:09.0

18

3:33:48.0

16.3

14

2:35.0

14

2:12:45.6

10:08

1:14:25.9

6:37:27.4

 

17

255

Jennifer Creel

412

30

8

41:46.9

16

5:20.3

15

3:15:01.7

17.8

17

4:46.3

17

2:34:41.3

11:48

1:18:35.2

6:41:36.7

 

18

334

Cristina Vazquez Aldana

431

33

12

43:51.4

13

5:06.7

20

3:38:14.6

15.9

16

4:21.4

18

2:55:58.5

13:26

2:04:31.3

7:27:32.8

 

19

350

Lisa Whalen

442

34

15

44:49.8

17

5:35.6

21

3:44:18.4

15.5

15

2:54.2

19

2:59:27.2

13:42

2:14:03.9

7:37:05.4

 

20

352

Sunny McCarty

421

31

18

47:35.8

21

8:49.9

19

3:34:34.9

16.2

19

6:17.2

20

3:03:01.7

13:58

2:17:18.2

7:40:19.7

 

DNF

DNF

Jeannie Theriot

429

32

7

41:21.9

6

4:02.3

11

3:09:37.6

18.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

8

Eugene O'Donnell

82

32

4

34:21.4

1

2:36.9

2

2:36:37.0

22.2

6

0:56.3

3

1:35:30.9

7:17

 

4:50:02.7

 

2

12

Luke Gehbauer

45

30

14

38:29.0

9

3:18.5

1

2:34:15.8

22.6

2

0:47.3

5

1:39:57.5

7:38

6:45.5

4:56:48.3

 

3

14

Ronnie Delzer

50

30

16

39:17.4

3

3:02.9

10

2:43:30.7

21.3

8

0:59.8

1

1:31:46.1

7:00

8:34.3

4:58:37.1

 

4

15

Jonathan Caughran

51

30

12

37:16.2

6

3:13.2

4

2:37:53.6

22.0

1

0:41.7

6

1:40:03.9

7:38

9:06.0

4:59:08.7

 

5

16

Trent Tucker

92

33

5

34:32.8

5

3:12.4

3

2:37:44.2

22.1

7

0:59.6

7

1:42:41.1

7:50

9:07.6

4:59:10.4

 

6

27

Michael Kinler

54

30

2

31:22.7

14

3:30.9

5

2:38:24.6

22.0

17

1:19.9

11

1:52:48.2

8:37

17:23.7

5:07:26.5

 

7

31

Scott Peterson

49

30

9

36:08.3

2

3:00.7

18

2:51:38.9

20.3

22

1:47.9

4

1:35:59.9

7:20

18:33.0

5:08:35.7

 

8

35

Gavish Mago

64

31

38

46:10.8

16

3:42.1

16

2:49:11.4

20.6

15

1:16.9

2

1:34:26.9

7:13

24:45.4

5:14:48.2

 

9

38

Jonathan Owens

63

31

19

39:54.2

27

4:20.4

6

2:39:37.1

21.8

23

1:52.6

9

1:50:35.5

8:26

26:17.2

5:16:20.0

 

10

40

Pedro Diaz

81

32

7

35:30.5

4

3:10.2

12

2:45:56.0

21.0

4

0:48.5

10

1:52:14.4

8:34

27:37.0

5:17:39.8

 

11

41

Benjamin Proko

56

30

8

35:34.0

7

3:14.1

9

2:43:01.6

21.3

21

1:32.7

12

1:54:40.6

8:45

28:00.4

5:18:03.2

 

12

52

Justin Lewis

52

30

1

28:48.6

8

3:18.5

19

2:54:26.2

20.0

13

1:13.8

14

1:56:13.2

8:52

33:57.7

5:24:00.4

 

13

53

Marcus Dudoit

90

34

33

43:00.2

18

3:52.3

17

2:50:57.6

20.4

5

0:53.3

8

1:46:03.3

8:06

34:44.1

5:24:46.9

 

14

57

Jim Bell

77

33

36

45:01.2

24

4:07.3

7

2:40:37.6

21.7

9

1:04.2

15

1:56:44.7

8:55

37:32.4

5:27:35.2

 

15

58

Eric Laing

79

32

10

36:46.9

12

3:28.5

8

2:42:23.2

21.4

12

1:10.6

19

2:03:48.0

9:27

37:34.6

5:27:37.3

 

16

62

Stephen Johnson

70

31

15

38:37.5

17

3:50.5

14

2:47:56.6

20.7

14

1:15.6

16

1:58:04.8

9:01

39:42.4

5:29:45.2

 

17

80

Jeramie Pinter

62

32

20

40:04.7

22

4:04.4

25

2:57:47.5

19.6

11

1:09.5

13

1:54:48.2

8:46

47:51.7

5:37:54.5

 

18

90

James Mueller

58

32

18

39:50.1

13

3:30.7

21

2:54:57.0

19.9

20

1:25.9

18

2:01:29.6

9:16

51:10.6

5:41:13.4

 

19

111

Chris Coyle

84

34

25

41:42.6

29

4:51.4

15

2:48:51.6

20.6

39

3:30.9

20

2:08:51.9

9:50

57:45.9

5:47:48.6

 

20

118

Clay Jackson

68

31

11

37:09.6

10

3:19.0

23

2:56:09.1

19.8

16

1:17.4

21

2:12:44.7

10:08

1:00:37.2

5:50:39.9

 

21

135

Brach Myers

47

30

23

40:59.6

26

4:17.5

13

2:47:01.5

20.8

25

1:58.1

26

2:21:35.9

10:48

1:05:50.0

5:55:52.7

 

22

146

Brad Baynes

93

33

17

39:38.1

32

5:07.2

28

2:59:52.2

19.3

33

2:27.1

22

2:13:00.5

10:09

1:10:02.6

6:00:05.4

 

23

149

Darren Trahan

89

33

6

34:40.4

34

5:16.2

11

2:43:56.5

21.2

19

1:25.7

35

2:35:20.8

11:51

1:10:37.0

6:00:39.7

 

24

158

Matt Lyall

86

34

22

40:53.0

41

7:00.8

34

3:12:42.4

18.1

35

2:48.0

17

1:59:57.5

9:09

1:13:19.1

6:03:21.9

 

25

161

Roland Gomez

55

30

29

42:11.3

19

3:56.5

24

2:57:46.7

19.6

28

2:07.6

24

2:19:14.6

10:38

1:15:14.1

6:05:16.9

 

26

187

Luis Texier

76

32

24

41:00.6

20

3:58.9

27

2:59:01.8

19.4

29

2:10.0

29

2:27:48.4

11:17

1:23:57.2

6:13:59.9

 

27

193

Derrick Bordelon

72

32

13

38:23.4

21

4:02.7

22

2:55:12.0

19.9

31

2:13.3

36

2:35:57.6

11:54

1:25:46.4

6:15:49.2

 

28

194

Craig Lucas

75

33

31

42:22.5

30

4:53.2

30

3:05:24.3

18.8

41

3:42.3

25

2:19:31.5

10:39

1:25:51.2

6:15:54.0

 

29

202

Jason Harrison

83

32

26

41:50.5

11

3:24.1

31

3:06:03.5

18.7

3

0:48.2

28

2:26:41.5

11:12

1:28:45.3

6:18:48.0

 

30

204

James Stauffer

73

32

3

32:48.0

23

4:06.6

26

2:58:12.5

19.5

10

1:04.8

41

2:43:35.6

12:29

1:29:45.0

6:19:47.8

 

31

208

Brent Benoit

74

32

21

40:26.5

28

4:35.9

29

3:01:29.9

19.2

18

1:21.9

33

2:32:39.3

11:39

1:30:30.9

6:20:33.7

 

32

217

James Oltman

65

31

35

43:53.1

25

4:12.2

32

3:06:54.3

18.6

34

2:40.4

31

2:28:42.5

11:21

1:36:19.9

6:26:22.7

 

33

228

Brandon Awalt

53

31

37

45:53.4

37

5:33.6

20

2:54:32.0

19.9

37

3:03.3

40

2:41:35.3

12:20

1:40:35.0

6:30:37.7

 

34

236

David Martin

85

34

28

42:07.8

33

5:10.3

36

3:15:16.3

17.8

36

2:51.8

30

2:27:59.3

11:18

1:43:23.0

6:33:25.8

 

35

242

Jason Phillips

100

34

27

41:53.7

15

3:34.8

35

3:15:12.2

17.8

24

1:54.1

34

2:32:41.2

11:39

1:45:13.4

6:35:16.2

 

36

243

Freddy Vaca

94

33

32

42:52.0

 

 

 

 

45

3:08:44.6

42

2:43:52.0

12:31

1:45:25.9

6:35:28.7

 

37

254

Lee Rooney

67

31

30

42:20.0

36

5:29.1

38

3:16:29.6

17.7

43

5:59.4

32

2:30:41.4

11:30

1:50:56.9

6:40:59.7

 

38

278

Nick Mathews

80

32

42

51:18.0

40

6:24.1

37

3:15:55.5

17.8

32

2:13.5

37

2:36:07.5

11:55

2:01:56.0

6:51:58.8

 

39

282

Fernando Tello

98

34

45

55:02.5

35

5:19.0

41

3:33:41.5

16.3

27

2:04.9

23

2:18:09.5

10:33

2:04:14.8

6:54:17.6

 

40

297

Howard Lee

61

31

34

43:32.3

43

8:20.2

39

3:33:32.9

16.3

44

8:39.1

27

2:26:34.7

11:11

2:10:36.6

7:00:39.4

 

41

312

Ryan Perry

91

34

40

48:58.3

31

4:57.7

42

3:36:00.6

16.1

42

4:47.8

39

2:38:28.7

12:06

2:23:10.5

7:13:13.3

 

42

318

Dustin Marx

71

31

39

48:57.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

6:27:02.2

29:33

2:25:57.2

7:16:00.0

 

43

336

Hector Castellanos

69

31

41

49:58.7

38

5:39.8

40

3:33:34.7

16.3

26

2:04.6

43

2:57:02.6

13:31

2:38:17.8

7:28:20.6

 

44

356

Michael Sapp

48

30

47

1:04:46.7

39

5:50.9

43

3:53:28.1

14.9

40

3:34.2

38

2:37:03.2

11:59

2:54:40.6

7:44:43.3

 

45

372

Garrett St.germain

60

31

46

56:20.3

42

7:22.1

44

4:01:23.1

14.4

38

3:25.6

44

2:58:24.9

13:37

3:16:53.5

8:06:56.3

 

DNF

DNF

Justin Keller

66

31

44

53:08.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

DQ

Bobby Anciso

59

31

43

52:18.8

DQ

4:08.7

33

3:11:25.4

18.2

30

2:10.5

DQ

2:08:47.5

9:50

1:28:48.4

6:18:51.1

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

42

Tia Roberts

465

38

6

38:14.6

4

3:33.3

1

2:50:24.4

20.4

4

1:14.2

3

1:46:23.1

8:07

 

5:19:49.9

 

2

64

Chantal Requier

595

39

1

33:28.8

2

3:16.6

2

2:55:33.3

19.8

1

1:03.5

9

1:58:34.4

9:03

12:07.0

5:31:56.9

 

3

66

Anne Sagrera

456

38

9

38:56.1

9

4:09.5

6

3:03:49.4

18.9

5

1:20.5

2

1:44:13.1

7:57

12:38.8

5:32:28.7

 

4

91

Casey Brand

468

39

19

46:16.4

3

3:23.9

3

3:01:12.9

19.2

3

1:13.2

4

1:49:45.3

8:23

22:02.0

5:41:51.9

 

5

98

Alyson Dunn

464

39

17

43:54.8

17

5:08.8

4

3:02:13.6

19.1

9

1:52.7

5

1:50:25.2

8:26

23:45.3

5:43:35.2

 

6

101

Cindy Smoot

469

39

11

39:05.8

7

4:08.3

8

3:06:14.5

18.7

13

2:25.3

6

1:53:00.1

8:38

25:04.3

5:44:54.2

 

7

110

Sharon Ruben

448

36

3

36:54.3

8

4:09.1

5

3:02:37.9

19.1

2

1:08.6

10

2:02:56.0

9:23

27:56.0

5:47:45.9

 

8

128

Jane Foley

450

37

8

38:49.3

6

4:03.5

11

3:13:03.3

18.0

7

1:30.1

8

1:56:27.1

8:53

34:03.5

5:53:53.4

 

9

129

Kari Gilley

444

35

22

49:23.4

1

3:08.4

7

3:04:11.3

18.9

10

2:00.4

7

1:55:28.3

8:49

34:22.1

5:54:12.0

 

10

155

Robynne Parry

466

38

15

41:52.6

10

4:20.9

10

3:07:52.8

18.5

6

1:29.5

11

2:06:30.8

9:39

42:17.0

6:02:06.9

 

11

205

Tiffany Campbell

475

39

25

56:43.9

23

6:48.9

17

3:30:49.4

16.5

22

4:27.9

1

1:41:11.3

7:43

1:00:11.8

6:20:01.7

 

12

213

Jenny Holzaepfel

459

37

2

36:21.1

5

3:51.9

14

3:25:13.3

17.0

11

2:14.5

12

2:16:14.0

10:24

1:04:05.0

6:23:54.9

 

13

215

Maria Florencia Rubio

470

39

10

39:00.7

14

4:49.9

12

3:21:27.9

17.3

8

1:39.0

15

2:18:56.6

10:36

1:06:04.4

6:25:54.3

 

14

235

Ingrid Hillhous

467

39

26

58:01.7

25

8:27.0

9

3:07:31.1

18.6

15

3:00.4

13

2:16:15.0

10:24

1:13:25.4

6:33:15.3

 

15

247

Catherine Santamaria

463

38

5

38:03.4

15

4:58.3

13

3:21:59.1

17.2

19

3:47.5

17

2:28:22.2

11:20

1:17:20.8

6:37:10.7

 

16

267

Karen Marinos

453

36

16

43:45.5

11

4:34.7

16

3:29:30.5

16.6

21

4:12.8

16

2:24:09.1

11:00

1:26:22.8

6:46:12.7

 

17

275

Shannon Butkus

447

35

14

41:37.7

20

5:38.2

15

3:28:17.4

16.7

12

2:21.7

20

2:33:07.9

11:41

1:31:13.2

6:51:03.1

 

18

285

Shannon Hardie

461

37

7

38:19.3

12

4:44.8

19

3:34:31.4

16.2

18

3:35.6

21

2:34:30.2

11:48

1:35:51.6

6:55:41.5

 

19

290

Christine Gentil

455

38

20

48:14.4

21

5:57.2

20

3:42:25.0

15.6

20

3:52.4

14

2:17:26.6

10:29

1:38:05.9

6:57:55.8

 

20

333

Melissa Steward

454

37

4

37:52.0

18

5:10.4

24

4:05:23.3

14.2

23

5:51.0

18

2:31:46.6

11:35

2:06:13.5

7:26:03.4

 

21

339

Chrystine Harvey

473

39

23

49:27.9

13

4:47.6

23

3:55:53.8

14.8

25

7:16.1

19

2:32:01.0

11:36

2:09:36.7

7:29:26.6

 

22

348

Jennifer Miller

457

37

24

52:56.8

16

5:01.0

21

3:44:04.9

15.5

17

3:18.9

23

2:49:40.9

12:57

2:15:12.8

7:35:02.7

 

23

363

Alexandra Irady

460

38

18

45:30.4

22

6:19.1

22

3:49:27.6

15.2

14

2:34.0

24

3:13:07.7

14:45

2:37:09.1

7:56:59.0

 

24

378

Manette Fisher

458

37

21

49:01.0

24

7:52.7

25

4:30:04.7

12.9

16

3:09.9

22

2:45:38.8

12:39

2:55:57.5

8:15:47.4

 

DNF

DNF

Mimi Henderson

451

36

13

40:09.6

19

5:28.9

18

3:32:44.0

16.4

24

7:01.9

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Jessica Clark

589

36

12

39:50.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

3

Cort Prois

154

38

3

34:17.3

6

3:19.0

1

2:29:15.4

23.3

11

1:15.5

1

1:33:34.9

7:09

 

4:41:42.2

 

2

9

Adam Currier

110

35

5

34:49.2

3

3:11.5

3

2:37:36.0

22.1

2

0:49.6

2

1:36:54.8

7:24

11:38.9

4:53:21.2

 

3

18

Arnaud Chevallier

118

37

36

41:58.5

4

3:14.3

2

2:33:53.0

22.6

15

1:34.6

4

1:39:52.9

7:37

18:51.1

5:00:33.4

 

4

19

Cullen Talley

172

39

1

31:15.7

8

3:29.0

7

2:42:16.9

21.4

1

0:39.0

6

1:43:41.5

7:55

19:39.9

5:01:22.2

 

5

25

Bryan Gottfried

120

36

12

38:45.5

20

3:52.3

9

2:42:50.0

21.4

10

1:15.4

3

1:39:49.7

7:37

24:50.8

5:06:33.1

 

6

28

Roberto Guiot

558

35

7

36:41.3

1

2:35.0

5

2:39:42.9

21.8

5

1:05.2

10

1:47:55.7

8:14

26:18.0

5:08:00.3

 

7

30

Steven Keller

107

35

18

39:26.4

7

3:25.9

6

2:40:25.5

21.7

6

1:06.0

7

1:43:47.1

7:55

26:28.8

5:08:11.1

 

8

39

Eric Bernard

132

36

6

36:40.6

24

4:15.2

4

2:39:24.1

21.8

12

1:21.2

15

1:55:02.0

8:47

35:01.0

5:16:43.3

 

9

46

Gabe Gomez

106

35

56

49:05.2

26

4:17.1

11

2:45:10.6

21.1

18

1:41.3

5

1:42:42.0

7:50

41:14.0

5:22:56.3

 

10

51

Michael-James Hey

146

38

17

39:26.0

14

3:42.2

8

2:42:27.3

21.4

9

1:11.1

19

1:57:12.6

8:57

42:17.1

5:23:59.4

 

11

54

John Theriot

123

36

33

41:38.2

9

3:29.9

10

2:43:04.3

21.3

8

1:11.1

17

1:56:16.9

8:53

43:58.3

5:25:40.6

 

12

55

Chris Hill

136

36

16

39:23.4

39

5:07.2

14

2:52:11.0

20.2

35

2:16.4

9

1:47:35.2

8:13

44:51.2

5:26:33.5

 

13

59

Raul Luzardo

135

36

10

38:32.7

2

3:01.6

12

2:51:42.9

20.3

7

1:10.4

14

1:53:55.9

8:42

46:41.4

5:28:23.7

 

14

69

John Craft

124

36

2

32:02.9

17

3:44.7

40

3:06:44.3

18.6

29

2:05.0

11

1:48:47.3

8:18

51:42.1

5:33:24.4

 

15

73

David Kayda

109

35

27

40:34.3

15

3:42.9

29

3:00:09.8

19.3

47

3:18.6

8

1:46:44.1

8:09

52:47.7

5:34:30.0

 

16

78

Chad Haley

101

36

4

34:45.3

16

3:44.2

25

2:59:10.4

19.4

26

1:58.6

20

1:57:35.0

8:59

55:31.4

5:37:13.7

 

17

82

Travis Prater

149

38

31

41:06.7

5

3:18.8

23

2:58:10.9

19.5

31

2:07.4

13

1:53:53.3

8:42

56:55.0

5:38:37.3

 

18

84

Fernando Lopez

160

38

40

42:24.9

28

4:26.5

16

2:53:11.0

20.1

45

3:09.7

18

1:56:29.4

8:54

57:59.3

5:39:41.6

 

19

97

Marc Krebs

105

35

20

39:34.4

29

4:26.8

34

3:02:21.5

19.1

22

1:52.5

16

1:55:13.3

8:48

1:01:46.3

5:43:28.6

 

20

103

Manuel Barrientez

148

37

26

40:29.1

21

3:54.3

18

2:53:55.5

20.0

23

1:53.6

27

2:05:47.5

9:36

1:04:17.8

5:46:00.1

 

21

106

Williard Hochstrasser

153

38

34

41:53.1

49

6:08.7

13

2:51:43.8

20.3

55

4:07.0

24

2:03:08.0

9:24

1:05:18.6

5:47:00.9

 

22

108

Jorge Ramirez

568

39

52

46:30.7

47

5:52.0

33

3:02:10.8

19.1

27

2:01.3

12

1:50:36.6

8:27

1:05:29.2

5:47:11.5

 

23

121

John Kilburn

162

39

9

38:30.3

10

3:30.5

15

2:52:31.4

20.2

16

1:34.8

34

2:15:23.8

10:20

1:09:48.7

5:51:31.0

 

24

126

Ly Phan

156

39

30

40:49.3

33

4:35.6

39

3:06:08.7

18.7

34

2:16.1

21

1:59:43.9

9:08

1:11:51.6

5:53:33.8

 

25

131

Cory Lucas

141

37

48

44:19.8

23

4:14.9

26

2:59:15.2

19.4

13

1:22.2

25

2:05:36.3

9:35

1:13:06.2

5:54:48.5

 

26

132

Jason Heck

159

38

11

38:40.4

25

4:16.1

17

2:53:28.2

20.1

28

2:02.8

36

2:16:26.1

10:25

1:13:11.5

5:54:53.8

 

27

134

Alexander Svetlitski

139

37

32

41:29.7

41

5:08.9

19

2:54:43.6

19.9

38

2:34.2

29

2:11:11.2

10:01

1:13:25.6

5:55:07.9

 

28

140

George Williford

122

36

42

42:50.3

30

4:29.9

21

2:56:31.2

19.7

20

1:43.4

30

2:12:20.1

10:06

1:16:12.7

5:57:55.0

 

29

156

Matthew Kalinec

127

37

39

42:22.3

51

6:23.4

43

3:09:44.2

18.3

43

2:52.3

22

2:01:39.9

9:17

1:21:20.0

6:03:02.3

 

30

164

Tim Cockerham

174

39

49

44:44.5

31

4:29.9

28

2:59:53.9

19.3

19

1:43.1

33

2:15:08.6

10:19

1:24:17.8

6:06:00.1

 

31

165

Greg Dillard

103

35

21

39:37.2

54

6:32.5

44

3:11:25.6

18.2

41

2:48.8

26

2:05:36.6

9:35

1:24:18.4

6:06:00.7

 

32

174

David Fields

176

39

22

39:43.6

34

4:36.4

24

2:58:31.9

19.5

25

1:55.5

38

2:24:22.0

11:01

1:27:27.3

6:09:09.6

 

33

175

Douglas Sullivan

171

39

23

39:48.7

19

3:50.1

22

2:57:12.7

19.6

37

2:30.7

39

2:25:54.4

11:08

1:27:34.4

6:09:16.7

 

34

189

Kirk Noyes

553

37

38

42:20.8

11

3:33.9

46

3:15:03.6

17.8

4

1:00.9

31

2:12:52.8

10:09

1:33:09.9

6:14:52.2

 

35

198

Lawrence Nguyen

113

35

51

45:58.6

62

8:27.5

32

3:01:10.7

19.2

63

6:26.3

35

2:15:32.3

10:21

1:35:53.3

6:17:35.6

 

36

207

Rinaldo Legaspi

164

39

53

47:12.3

44

5:36.6

48

3:15:38.1

17.8

44

2:52.5

28

2:08:45.9

9:50

1:38:23.2

6:20:05.5

 

37

214

John Mohr

165

39

47

44:16.8

27

4:18.1

42

3:07:23.0

18.6

32

2:07.6

40

2:26:23.8

11:10

1:42:47.1

6:24:29.4

 

38

220

Brent Korb

163

39

13

38:48.9

35

4:37.9

30

3:00:26.4

19.3

21

1:43.5

48

2:41:44.2

12:21

1:45:38.9

6:27:21.2

 

39

224

Russell Sollock

161

39

15

38:54.7

13

3:40.2

47

3:15:05.0

17.8

17

1:39.5

42

2:29:16.9

11:24

1:46:54.3

6:28:36.6

 

40

238

Tim Matis

158

38

58

50:33.2

46

5:51.2

41

3:06:44.5

18.6

46

3:14.4

41

2:27:39.2

11:16

1:52:20.4

6:34:02.7

 

41

245

Jeremy Evermon

147

38

28

40:38.0

32

4:30.5

58

3:33:19.4

16.3

50

3:28.3

32

2:14:52.5

10:18

1:55:06.6

6:36:48.9

 

42

256

Shawn Parry

175

39

41

42:29.7

50

6:18.5

20

2:55:31.5

19.8

30

2:05.1

56

2:56:00.0

13:26

2:00:42.8

6:42:25.0

 

43

258

Brian Pollan

178

39

44

43:20.2

45

5:46.5

36

3:04:53.7

18.8

57

4:28.9

51

2:45:32.8

12:38

2:02:19.9

6:44:02.2

 

44

259

Stephen Strojny

121

37

35

41:57.1

53

6:30.6

51

3:20:47.6

17.3

54

4:00.1

43

2:30:48.4

11:31

2:02:21.7

6:44:04.0

 

45

262

P. Lane Shine II

131

37

57

49:38.7

60

7:30.7

35

3:04:10.8

18.9

42

2:52.2

47

2:39:59.7

12:13

2:02:29.9

6:44:12.2

 

46

263

Dustin Hansen

102

35

45

43:25.7

36

4:46.0

50

3:19:15.8

17.5

14

1:23.7

45

2:35:45.8

11:53

2:02:54.9

6:44:37.2

 

47

268

Quoc Duong

157

38

67

59:51.1

56

6:43.9

55

3:29:32.8

16.6

64

7:48.7

23

2:02:24.2

9:21

2:04:38.5

6:46:20.8

 

48

292

Cruz Rubio

128

37

64

52:43.7

57

7:00.7

57

3:32:48.2

16.4

53

3:56.6

37

2:23:03.3

10:55

2:17:50.3

6:59:32.6

 

49

294

Richard Bunch

150

39

59

51:38.5

59

7:23.9

45

3:13:55.1

17.9

56

4:18.6

49

2:42:56.0

12:26

2:18:30.1

7:00:12.4

 

50

295

Jake Henderson

125

36

54

47:52.5

48

6:04.9

56

3:29:34.5

16.6

40

2:42.8

44

2:34:00.1

11:45

2:18:32.7

7:00:15.0

 

51

302

Raul Rodriguez

169

39

29

40:38.7

63

9:03.5

53

3:25:29.7

16.9

58

4:41.3

50

2:43:42.4

12:30

2:21:53.4

7:03:35.7

 

52

305

James Stelter

130

35

46

44:14.5

66

12:25.2

49

3:17:07.0

17.7

66

11:21.6

46

2:39:46.0

12:12

2:23:12.3

7:04:54.6

 

53

308

Boun Sananikone

115

35

43

43:10.1

52

6:27.6

52

3:23:29.5

17.1

52

3:42.1

55

2:51:41.7

13:06

2:26:48.9

7:08:31.1

 

54

324

David Reynolds

116

35

61

51:51.8

64

9:08.8

38

3:05:57.3

18.7

65

9:49.5

59

3:03:53.1

14:02

2:38:58.4

7:20:40.7

 

55

338

Lance Sewell

173

39

25

40:12.5

61

8:21.0

61

3:40:05.6

15.8

36

2:19.6

57

2:58:15.8

13:36

2:47:32.4

7:29:14.6

 

56

341

Kevin Dugas

137

38

60

51:43.8

40

5:08.1

60

3:39:52.8

15.8

49

3:22.6

54

2:50:47.2

13:02

2:49:12.3

7:30:54.6

 

57

357

Robert Cousins

144

37

65

53:47.1

42

5:18.0

62

3:45:57.1

15.4

39

2:36.3

58

2:58:55.4

13:39

3:04:51.8

7:46:34.0

 

58

365

Erick Segarra

180

39

55

48:17.2

38

5:03.7

63

3:56:25.8

14.7

48

3:18.9

60

3:05:02.1

14:07

3:16:25.5

7:58:07.8

 

59

375

Christopher Gonzales

129

37

62

52:04.4

68

13:18.3

66

4:08:02.0

14.0

60

6:13.9

53

2:48:52.0

12:53

3:26:48.5

8:08:30.8

 

60

376

David Hudzietz

151

39

63

52:07.2

67

13:14.1

67

4:08:04.3

14.0

59

6:13.8

52

2:48:51.3

12:53

3:26:48.7

8:08:30.9

 

61

380

Felipe Coronel

117

37

66

54:49.6

55

6:35.1

64

4:04:03.3

14.3

51

3:34.5

61

3:13:45.6

14:47

3:41:06.0

8:22:48.3

 

DNF

DNF

Oscar Moran

112

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

2:26:42.3

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

David Heckman

104

35

24

39:57.3

12

3:35.5

27

2:59:26.7

19.4

3

0:54.0

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Jonathan Cimo

114

35

19

39:27.8

22

4:00.6

31

3:00:28.0

19.3

33

2:15.1

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Andrew Delizio

177

39

8

38:21.6

37

4:50.0

37

3:05:26.9

18.8

24

1:54.6

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

George Jordan

108

35

50

45:13.0

43

5:29.5

54

3:28:32.6

16.7

62

6:23.7

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Jason Zeller

134

36

68

1:00:22.2

58

7:01.6

65

4:04:17.2

14.2

61

6:18.4

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

James Sephton

133

36

37

42:07.6

65

11:44.6

59

3:37:31.1

16.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Randy Fisher

170

39

14

38:53.6

18

3:45.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

87

Julie Ianni

478

41

4

39:27.0

4

4:14.2

1

2:59:12.8

19.4

5

1:27.7

2

1:55:52.7

8:51

 

5:40:14.6

 

2

93

Kim Barry

490

44

8

44:12.3

1

3:20.1

3

3:03:35.6

19.0

1

1:10.4

1

1:49:49.2

8:23

1:53.0

5:42:07.7

 

3

125

Jennifer Alpard

476

41

1

37:42.1

5

4:33.0

4

3:06:53.7

18.6

2

1:11.2

4

2:02:30.9

9:21

12:36.4

5:52:51.1

 

4

139

Kristy Lancaster

577

40

6

41:28.4

12

6:32.1

2

3:00:26.1

19.3

7

2:14.8

6

2:06:05.0

9:37

16:32.0

5:56:46.6

 

5

153

Tzatzil Lemair

566

40

5

40:18.5

2

3:40.7

5

3:13:18.1

18.0

4

1:19.1

5

2:03:13.3

9:24

21:35.2

6:01:49.8

 

6

173

Diane Garey

483

43

9

44:30.3

11

6:20.7

6

3:15:53.3

17.8

13

4:42.1

3

1:57:08.5

8:56

28:20.5

6:08:35.1

 

7

229

Annette Colgan

481

43

11

46:30.4

9

5:32.2

9

3:24:34.0

17.0

12

4:38.3

7

2:09:38.7

9:54

50:39.2

6:30:53.9

 

8

257

Susan Hardwick-Smith

493

44

7

41:50.5

7

5:17.5

13

3:40:44.9

15.8

11

3:59.8

8

2:11:55.2

10:04

1:03:33.4

6:43:48.1

 

9

265

Paige Delizio

479

41

3

39:15.9

8

5:24.4

11

3:34:34.0

16.2

10

3:35.2

9

2:23:21.1

10:57

1:05:56.1

6:46:10.8

 

10

270

Michelle Comrie

482

43

13

51:04.9

6

4:35.5

8

3:23:55.2

17.1

6

1:34.3

10

2:26:19.5

11:10

1:07:15.0

6:47:29.6

 

11

288

Elizabeth Montgomery

485

43

10

45:05.4

3

4:00.9

7

3:23:06.9

17.1

3

1:17.4

12

2:42:40.9

12:25

1:15:56.9

6:56:11.6

 

12

316

Lauren Pieper

480

43

14

1:00:44.7

10

5:56.2

10

3:29:14.4

16.6

8

2:17.5

11

2:36:19.7

11:56

1:34:18.0

7:14:32.7

 

13

327

Jeanne Anne Kellogg

487

44

12

47:43.6

13

6:37.3

14

3:40:49.5

15.8

9

3:27.9

13

2:45:44.9

12:39

1:44:08.6

7:24:23.3

 

DNF

DNF

Esther Buquet

489

44

2

38:24.4

14

8:58.9

12

3:40:39.2

15.8

14

5:31.1

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

17

Kevin Kleinhenz

259

44

1

30:16.0

1

2:59.1

6

2:39:38.4

21.8

1

0:42.2

4

1:46:19.2

8:07

 

4:59:54.9

 

2

21

Richard Cairns

225

42

2

30:23.6

4

3:06.0

5

2:39:37.5

21.8

23

1:46.5

5

1:48:33.9

8:17

3:32.7

5:03:27.6

 

3

23

John Bullock

194

40

6

33:54.3

9

3:32.9

1

2:30:47.6

23.1

11

1:20.6

9

1:55:29.0

8:49

5:09.6

5:05:04.6

 

4

26

Guillermo Ocejo

181

41

13

37:18.6

2

3:03.0

14

2:49:19.9

20.6

4

1:00.6

2

1:36:09.3

7:20

6:56.6

5:06:51.6

 

5

32

Andew O'Brien

195

40

8

34:05.6

18

4:04.4

8

2:43:44.4

21.3

20

1:42.0

3

1:45:14.9

8:02

8:56.6

5:08:51.6

 

6

43

Marcos Omelanczuk

186

40

9

34:10.2

3

3:05.4

7

2:43:20.3

21.3

2

0:50.4

10

1:58:26.1

9:02

19:57.6

5:19:52.5

 

7

48

John Neese

228

42

38

44:32.4

13

3:50.1

3

2:39:08.5

21.9

17

1:32.7

7

1:54:01.2

8:42

23:10.1

5:23:05.1

 

8

50

Charles Jantzi

243

44

5

33:51.1

8

3:28.8

2

2:35:35.5

22.4

8

1:17.1

22

2:09:34.2

9:53

23:51.9

5:23:46.8

 

9

63

Stewart Comrie

253

44

11

36:32.2

14

3:50.6

16

2:50:39.0

20.4

6

1:15.3

11

1:58:41.9

9:04

31:04.3

5:30:59.3

 

10

70

Keith Couvillion

193

40

10

34:43.1

42

5:33.5

13

2:48:15.3

20.7

43

2:45.4

16

2:02:15.0

9:20

33:37.5

5:33:32.4

 

11

72

Winston Cervantes

238

43

34

44:01.4

10

3:34.6

10

2:46:07.3

20.9

15

1:30.2

12

1:58:56.8

9:05

34:15.6

5:34:10.6

 

12

81

Danny Golden

598

41

36

44:04.7

41

5:33.4

19

2:53:27.0

20.1

24

1:49.7

6

1:53:22.0

8:39

38:22.1

5:38:17.1

 

13

88

Todd Whittemore

239

43

57

51:30.0

60

8:25.6

30

3:04:58.6

18.8

32

2:20.6

1

1:33:15.6

7:07

40:35.6

5:40:30.6

 

14

89

Patrick Briggs

210

41

7

33:54.6

17

4:02.1

9

2:44:12.4

21.2

33

2:22.5

34

2:16:02.3

10:23

40:39.0

5:40:34.0

 

15

96

Michael Huffine

249

43

3

31:15.8

23

4:09.6

32

3:05:33.4

18.8

46

3:27.2

13

1:58:57.9

9:05

43:29.2

5:43:24.1

 

16

99

Stephen Wren

242

43

15

38:35.6

20

4:08.3

11

2:47:11.0

20.8

14

1:25.5

31

2:12:29.0

10:07

43:54.6

5:43:49.6

 

17

102

Scott Humphries

205

41

20

39:48.9

19

4:04.8

12

2:48:01.0

20.7

34

2:24.9

28

2:11:04.5

10:00

45:29.4

5:45:24.3

 

18

104

Todd Hall

207

41

21

40:05.9

6

3:21.8

25

3:00:06.6

19.3

13

1:23.6

14

2:01:10.5

9:15

46:13.7

5:46:08.6

 

19

116

Everard Santamarina

241

44

32

43:28.8

32

4:46.5

18

2:53:23.1

20.1

10

1:18.6

19

2:07:00.6

9:42

50:02.7

5:49:57.7

 

20

123

Keith Johnson

182

41

12

36:33.5

29

4:34.7

15

2:50:35.8

20.4

31

2:19.4

36

2:17:38.6

10:30

51:47.1

5:51:42.1

 

21

130

Mike Knutar

597

41

27

41:20.8

39

5:08.1

17

2:53:22.4

20.1

59

4:32.0

23

2:09:58.2

9:55

54:26.7

5:54:21.7

 

22

138

Ignacio Miranda

198

41

30

42:00.9

26

4:22.9

29

3:04:10.2

18.9

35

2:25.0

17

2:03:25.3

9:25

56:29.5

5:56:24.4

 

23

142

Shane Clotiaux

234

43

51

48:42.3

16

4:00.6

20

2:53:34.5

20.0

36

2:25.1

25

2:10:07.3

9:56

58:55.1

5:58:50.1

 

24

145

Greg Shotts

256

44

40

45:23.8

33

4:50.5

23

2:58:53.0

19.5

9

1:17.8

21

2:08:51.9

9:50

59:22.2

5:59:17.2

 

25

160

Tribble Carter

226

42

53

49:44.5

12

3:41.5

24

2:59:57.5

19.3

45

3:20.2

20

2:08:11.2

9:47

1:05:00.2

6:04:55.2

 

26

163

John Alan Oldfield

250

44

45

47:23.7

24

4:17.7

22

2:57:13.5

19.6

28

2:05.7

32

2:14:56.3

10:18

1:06:02.2

6:05:57.2

 

27

168

Michael Schaffer

240

43

14

37:32.2

43

5:39.8

34

3:08:52.0

18.4

37

2:31.8

30

2:12:19.9

10:06

1:07:01.0

6:06:56.0

 

28

169

Mike Thompson

215

41

22

40:06.7

31

4:46.3

40

3:17:22.6

17.6

3

0:58.8

18

2:03:55.2

9:28

1:07:14.9

6:07:09.9

 

29

170

Daniel Trujillo

219

42

50

48:33.0

11

3:41.2

27

3:02:56.5

19.0

7

1:16.4

27

2:10:51.9

9:59

1:07:24.3

6:07:19.2

 

30

172

Triet Hoang

213

41

29

41:39.1

52

6:43.6

21

2:54:16.0

20.0

51

3:53.4

37

2:21:29.2

10:48

1:08:06.6

6:08:01.5

 

31

176

Bill Gutierrez

244

43

26

41:17.9

46

5:55.9

42

3:17:59.3

17.6

30

2:11.9

15

2:02:04.9

9:19

1:09:35.1

6:09:30.0

 

32

184

Arnie Vchaiyavet

560

41

46

47:27.0

55

7:15.3

41

3:17:58.0

17.6

47

3:29.4

8

1:54:56.9

8:46

1:11:11.8

6:11:06.8

 

33

188

Brian Hathorn

208

41

25

41:03.3

7

3:25.5

37

3:13:22.6

18.0

5

1:13.6

33

2:15:41.8

10:21

1:14:52.0

6:14:47.0

 

34

196

Stephen Clouthier

224

42

16

38:53.4

38

5:07.1

33

3:06:14.4

18.7

26

1:54.7

40

2:23:59.4

10:59

1:16:14.3

6:16:09.2

 

35

201

Mike Mahady

229

42

18

39:41.3

25

4:21.8

47

3:22:34.6

17.2

27

1:56.8

24

2:09:58.9

9:55

1:18:38.8

6:18:33.7

 

36

230

William Pearson

600

42

19

39:48.2

47

6:12.9

28

3:03:40.3

18.9

38

2:32.7

46

2:38:41.6

12:07

1:31:00.9

6:30:55.9

 

37

237

Luiz Guimaraes

254

44

37

44:24.7

30

4:44.9

56

3:32:10.1

16.4

19

1:33.7

26

2:10:46.2

9:59

1:33:44.8

6:33:39.8

 

38

244

Will Featherston

247

43

23

40:31.9

21

4:09.3

39

3:16:38.6

17.7

42

2:42.6

43

2:31:35.3

11:34

1:35:43.0

6:35:37.9

 

39

249

Christopher Hart

230

43

44

47:02.1

58

7:38.7

38

3:14:52.8

17.9

57

4:19.8

41

2:24:07.5

11:00

1:38:06.1

6:38:01.0

 

40

261

Jason Green

199

41

39

44:40.1

27

4:24.8

44

3:19:09.8

17.5

22

1:45.4

44

2:34:07.3

11:46

1:44:12.6

6:44:07.5

 

41

266

Robyn Beach

189

41

24

40:34.3

45

5:45.2

54

3:30:57.4

16.5

41

2:42.1

42

2:26:12.3

11:10

1:46:16.5

6:46:11.5

 

42

269

Stephen Barnhill

246

43

43

46:55.4

56

7:24.1

52

3:28:26.4

16.7

29

2:10.2

38

2:22:16.1

10:52

1:47:17.4

6:47:12.3

 

43

273

Abraham Hernandez

209

41

65

1:03:05.6

15

3:59.6

49

3:23:22.1

17.1

16

1:31.1

35

2:16:40.2

10:26

1:48:43.8

6:48:38.8

 

44

284

David Truong

554

41

47

47:33.9

44

5:45.0

35

3:10:50.5

18.2

55

4:06.9

49

2:46:24.6

12:42

1:54:46.2

6:54:41.2

 

45

293

Kurtis Schmitz

257

44

17

38:54.2

22

4:09.6

46

3:21:43.4

17.3

25

1:53.0

53

2:53:18.4

13:14

2:00:03.7

6:59:58.6

 

46

301

Mark Peterson

261

44

60

55:39.1

34

5:00.2

58

3:36:12.7

16.1

44

2:52.3

39

2:23:43.1

10:58

2:03:32.6

7:03:27.6

 

47

304

Luis Casas

599

41

55

50:47.7

64

10:20.4

26

3:01:40.2

19.2

52

3:54.9

56

2:58:11.1

13:36

2:04:59.6

7:04:54.5

 

48

309

Blake Horn

235

44

28

41:36.0

36

5:05.8

36

3:11:16.2

18.2

48

3:29.9

58

3:07:09.0

14:17

2:08:42.1

7:08:37.1

 

49

315

Francisco Galvan

220

42

63

1:02:02.4

51

6:27.3

60

3:49:45.9

15.1

54

4:02.0

29

2:11:58.4

10:04

2:14:21.2

7:14:16.1

 

50

319

Chris Kidwell

596

41

49

48:02.7

40

5:13.1

59

3:36:51.2

16.0

39

2:37.2

48

2:43:51.8

12:30

2:16:41.2

7:16:36.2

 

51

322

Bart Giordano

237

43

48

47:47.2

61

8:35.1

50

3:26:15.8

16.9

49

3:50.7

52

2:53:14.2

13:13

2:19:48.3

7:19:43.2

 

52

328

Rich Wilkins

190

40

42

45:55.4

28

4:25.3

48

3:23:07.8

17.1

12

1:22.0

59

3:10:20.7

14:32

2:25:16.5

7:25:11.4

 

53

335

Khiem Nguyen

221

43

54

50:29.7

49

6:26.0

51

3:26:58.6

16.8

56

4:15.6

57

3:00:02.3

13:45

2:28:17.5

7:28:12.5

 

54

340

James Ohara

231

43

58

51:53.7

50

6:26.9

57

3:33:31.1

16.3

58

4:23.4

54

2:54:00.5

13:17

2:30:20.7

7:30:15.6

 

55

342

Louis Neveu

232

43

33

43:49.4

63

9:12.5

45

3:21:35.9

17.3

63

6:28.6

60

3:10:47.2

14:34

2:31:58.7

7:31:53.7

4:00

56

346

Jay Norman

559

44

59

53:44.8

48

6:21.6

55

3:31:27.5

16.5

64

6:41.1

55

2:55:09.8

13:22

2:33:30.1

7:33:25.0

 

57

355

Joseph Fox

245

43

41

45:37.6

53

6:51.0

31

3:05:14.5

18.8

53

3:56.2

62

3:41:06.0

16:53

2:42:50.4

7:42:45.3

 

58

358

Dan Doan

187

41

52

49:14.1

62

9:02.7

63

4:12:00.7

13.8

40

2:41.6

45

2:34:39.4

11:48

2:47:43.8

7:47:38.8

 

59

362

Wade Warren

222

43

56

51:07.7

35

5:01.7

62

4:10:10.4

13.9

50

3:51.8

47

2:43:42.5

12:30

2:53:59.4

7:53:54.4

 

60

369

Michael Gonzales

183

40

35

44:03.3

65

13:20.2

61

4:08:03.5

14.0

62

6:11.2

50

2:48:52.5

12:53

3:00:35.9

8:00:30.9

 

61

377

James Bennett

227

43

61

57:04.1

54

7:09.7

53

3:29:51.4

16.6

61

5:36.7

61

3:33:08.9

16:16

3:12:56.0

8:12:50.9

 

62

381

Tom Doan

188

41

62

59:03.7

57

7:27.6

64

4:24:22.7

13.2

60

4:56.7

51

2:51:54.5

13:07

3:27:50.4

8:27:45.4

 

DNF

DNF

Patrick Sexton

214

41

4

32:02.5

5

3:10.2

4

2:39:20.3

21.8

18

1:33.1

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Mark Ardis

260

44

31

42:39.5

37

5:06.3

43

3:18:16.1

17.6

21

1:45.0

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Timothy Ryan

218

42

64

1:02:29.5

59

7:50.1

65

4:35:30.6

12.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

137

Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen

504

46

1

39:24.2

2

4:49.2

6

3:14:43.3

17.9

4

1:51.9

3

1:55:35.6

8:49

 

5:56:24.4

 

2

162

Renata Hobbs

510

48

3

42:25.3

6

5:00.9

1

2:57:43.4

19.6

1

1:31.0

6

2:19:14.8

10:38

9:31.2

6:05:55.6

 

3

167

Cathy Cook

509

47

5

44:28.4

9

5:16.0

5

3:14:18.0

17.9

10

3:00.3

4

1:59:49.3

9:09

10:27.7

6:06:52.1

 

4

177

Leslie Medley-Russell

498

45

7

46:15.3

4

4:59.4

4

3:12:36.6

18.1

3

1:47.5

5

2:03:51.3

9:27

13:05.8

6:09:30.3

 

5

191

Karen Williams

508

47

4

43:46.7

1

4:08.5

2

3:03:23.8

19.0

8

2:44.5

8

2:21:37.0

10:49

19:16.2

6:15:40.7

4:00

6

211

Leslie Dupuy

502

46

2

41:01.0

11

5:30.7

3

3:11:38.0

18.2

2

1:44.0

7

2:21:27.5

10:48

24:56.9

6:21:21.4

 

7

241

Sharon Morin

516

49

10

47:22.3

3

4:58.2

9

3:45:10.1

15.5

6

2:40.4

2

1:55:04.4

8:47

38:51.2

6:35:15.7

 

8

314

Valerie Gruss

564

45

11

49:05.4

5

5:00.0

11

3:51:41.7

15.0

9

2:47.8

10

2:25:34.1

11:07

1:17:44.7

7:14:09.2

 

9

320

Dale Voegele

503

46

8

46:30.4

12

5:58.3

16

4:32:50.6

12.8

11

3:26.3

1

1:50:31.2

8:26

1:22:52.5

7:19:17.0

 

10

321

Carolyn Wyborney

512

48

13

57:46.3

15

7:25.7

8

3:30:49.6

16.5

13

4:48.1

12

2:38:33.4

12:06

1:22:58.9

7:19:23.4

 

11

329

Kimberly Pilcher

511

48

 

 

16

51:23.3

13

4:06:20.6

14.1

14

5:13.1

9

2:22:41.9

10:54

1:29:14.5

7:25:39.0

 

12

330

Sandy Garcia

513

48

6

46:08.0

8

5:15.8

12

3:58:58.0

14.6

12

3:47.6

11

2:31:30.7

11:34

1:29:15.8

7:25:40.2

 

13

343

Marti Dobbs

507

48

14

1:00:03.2

13

6:12.2

7

3:24:21.3

17.0

15

5:43.3

15

2:55:43.7

13:25

1:35:39.4

7:32:03.8

 

14

354

Karen Newman

505

47

9

47:11.0

10

5:26.3

10

3:51:29.5

15.0

5

2:36.1

14

2:54:58.6

13:21

1:45:17.2

7:41:41.6

 

15

370

Judith Smith

506

46

12

50:40.3

7

5:07.6

15

4:12:12.6

13.8

7

2:43.6

13

2:53:34.7

13:15

2:07:54.5

8:04:19.0

 

16

379

Sandy McCary

499

46

15

1:00:23.8

14

6:30.8

14

4:11:17.8

13.8

16

6:26.9

16

2:57:51.1

13:35

2:26:06.2

8:22:30.6

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

36

Jim Harrington

594

47

 

 

37

36:42.4

2

2:46:19.5

20.9

1

0:40.7

3

1:51:07.2

8:29

 

5:14:50.0

 

2

37

Mike Horowitz

282

47

13

38:55.1

11

5:02.4

6

2:49:44.7

20.5

4

1:19.0

1

1:40:04.9

7:38

0:16.4

5:15:06.4

 

3

49

Jerry Rasansky

287

47

2

34:13.5

5

4:34.0

7

2:51:06.2

20.3

9

1:48.9

4

1:51:55.4

8:33

8:48.2

5:23:38.2

 

4

60

Jan Steinar Oseassen

587

47

10

38:44.6

12

5:05.5

5

2:48:00.4

20.7

10

1:55.4

6

1:54:40.8

8:45

13:36.8

5:28:26.9

 

5

61

David Gruss

565

48

7

38:05.8

2

4:19.2

3

2:47:23.8

20.8

2

1:11.2

7

1:57:44.1

8:59

13:54.2

5:28:44.2

 

6

65

Don Berardinucci

258

45

8

38:14.1

18

5:35.3

9

2:57:26.5

19.6

25

3:23.9

2

1:47:39.6

8:13

17:29.6

5:32:19.6

 

7

67

Keith Benson

274

46

1

33:14.9

1

3:01.3

4

2:47:33.7

20.8

7

1:37.1

12

2:07:02.8

9:42

17:40.0

5:32:30.0

 

8

77

Thomas Walsh

262

45

19

40:19.3

6

4:34.8

8

2:51:37.8

20.3

6

1:36.0

8

1:58:21.8

9:02

21:39.8

5:36:29.8

 

9

100

Richard Rothery

272

47

6

37:54.6

10

4:52.0

16

3:05:57.8

18.7

19

2:59.1

5

1:52:20.2

8:35

29:13.9

5:44:03.9

 

10

113

Jonathan Graham

302

49

23

41:40.5

3

4:32.0

12

3:00:33.3

19.3

3

1:19.0

9

2:00:40.3

9:13

33:55.3

5:48:45.3

 

11

120

Steve Dedeal

569

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

5:51:18.0

26:49

36:27.9

5:51:18.0

 

12

136

Juan Soliven

591

49

12

38:54.0

19

5:43.6

20

3:08:11.6

18.5

16

2:35.2

10

2:00:41.0

9:13

41:15.5

5:56:05.5

 

13

152

Kevin Golden

293

48

17

39:49.4

14

5:08.7

18

3:06:44.7

18.6

32

4:36.8

11

2:05:11.1

9:33

46:40.9

6:01:30.9

4:00

14

180

Laurence Cooper

281

47

4

37:11.9

28

6:46.8

13

3:00:59.0

19.2

15

2:27.1

19

2:23:02.7

10:55

55:37.7

6:10:27.7

 

15

181

Michael Fromm

294

48

5

37:21.2

22

5:54.7

11

2:57:57.1

19.6

22

3:12.0

21

2:26:18.1

11:10

55:53.3

6:10:43.3

 

16

182

Lee Majerus

268

45

3

36:44.4

21

5:49.8

24

3:12:30.6

18.1

12

2:06.1

13

2:13:43.0

10:12

56:04.1

6:10:54.1

 

17

185

J Hermann Gruebler

271

46

32

49:46.2

25

6:20.6

10

2:57:31.3

19.6

18

2:48.4

14

2:14:54.3

10:18

56:30.9

6:11:20.9

 

18

197

Kenneth Nalepa

296

49

16

39:44.5

16

5:24.2

19

3:07:46.8

18.5

8

1:48.3

17

2:22:15.9

10:52

1:02:09.9

6:16:59.9

4:00

19

200

Alan Sonnefeld

592

47

15

39:43.8

4

4:33.4

23

3:12:08.2

18.1

20

3:00.1

16

2:19:07.4

10:37

1:03:43.0

6:18:33.0

 

20

212

Richard Tramm

279

46

14

39:20.7

13

5:06.5

14

3:01:17.6

19.2

11

2:04.0

27

2:33:33.6

11:43

1:06:32.4

6:21:22.5

 

21

221

Tom Johnson

299

49

27

45:19.2

9

4:41.6

21

3:09:35.8

18.4

23

3:17.0

20

2:24:54.4

11:04

1:12:58.1

6:27:48.1

 

22

226

Jim Svehla

300

49

25

43:29.3

7

4:39.7

17

3:05:58.8

18.7

5

1:32.6

25

2:33:10.1

11:42

1:14:00.6

6:28:50.7

 

23

264

Chris Streng

263

45

35

53:17.3

29

7:35.7

15

3:05:05.3

18.8

27

3:55.6

28

2:35:15.7

11:51

1:30:19.7

6:45:09.7

 

24

272

Jou-Young Choi

265

45

30

48:50.0

20

5:47.0

25

3:20:29.8

17.4

30

4:25.4

22

2:28:48.2

11:22

1:33:30.6

6:48:20.6

 

25

276

Ron Hoff

290

47

22

41:06.0

17

5:28.9

22

3:11:46.8

18.1

17

2:43.8

33

2:50:05.2

12:59

1:36:20.9

6:51:10.9

 

26

281

Tim Austin

288

47

20

40:34.0

24

6:11.1

30

3:33:05.5

16.3

24

3:22.6

24

2:30:52.8

11:31

1:39:16.2

6:54:06.2

 

27

296

Tim Thomas

301

49

18

40:11.5

32

8:30.5

32

3:38:05.4

16.0

21

3:01.9

23

2:30:46.7

11:31

1:45:46.1

7:00:36.1

 

28

298

Rob Hill

273

46

29

46:53.2

34

9:56.6

26

3:25:46.7

16.9

33

4:40.5

26

2:33:29.7

11:43

1:45:57.0

7:00:47.0

 

29

299

Peter Dejong

283

47

24

42:30.9

26

6:22.8

28

3:27:58.6

16.7

34

5:05.9

29

2:40:23.8

12:15

1:47:32.2

7:02:22.3

 

30

310

John Kaplan

270

46

26

44:09.5

33

9:25.6

33

3:48:26.9

15.2

29

4:19.8

18

2:22:54.1

10:55

1:54:25.9

7:09:16.0

 

31

317

Dann Danley

291

47

31

49:28.3

23

6:07.1

27

3:26:22.7

16.9

28

4:03.5

32

2:49:15.1

12:55

2:00:26.9

7:15:16.9

 

32

325

Kendal Robinson

266

46

21

41:04.4

15

5:23.5

35

4:17:34.9

13.5

13

2:06.9

15

2:15:56.8

10:23

2:07:16.7

7:22:06.7

 

33

331

Terry Rider

277

46

34

52:23.9

30

7:38.8

29

3:32:06.8

16.4

31

4:28.1

31

2:49:09.7

12:55

2:10:57.5

7:25:47.5

 

34

347

Matt Montamat

295

48

28

46:16.6

36

14:32.8

31

3:36:51.1

16.0

26

3:39.7

34

2:53:13.9

13:13

2:19:44.3

7:34:34.3

 

35

371

Wesley White

297

48

36

59:16.2

35

11:26.6

34

4:03:05.8

14.3

35

6:59.7

30

2:44:38.8

12:34

2:50:37.3

8:05:27.4

 

DNF

DNF

Rik Klavers

284

47

9

38:34.1

8

4:40.3

1

2:36:56.3

22.2

14

2:13.8

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Tri Do

278

46

33

51:55.4

31

8:14.6

36

4:45:39.2

12.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Michael Reardon

252

45

11

38:51.9

27

6:29.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run13.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

233

Cindy McManis

523

51

1