Oktoberfest Triathlon

Age Group Results

October 23, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

16

Melanie Sun

230

41

1

9:23.5

 

 

1

42:42.5

19.7

1

0:30.4

1

21:42.9

7:14

 

1:14:19.4

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Greg Colvin

259

45

1

8:38.9

1

0:45.4

1

30:36.3

27.5

 

 

1

21:11.6

7:04

 

1:01:12.3

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

31

Leslie Watts

244

42

1

9:11.1

1

1:22.3

1

42:26.4

19.8

1

0:52.0

1

24:23.7

8:08

 

1:18:15.6

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Stephen Bernard

344

40

1

9:46.1

1

0:34.4

1

40:56.7

20.5

 

 

1

18:58.5

6:19

 

1:10:15.8

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

78

Maxwell Jarvie

3

14

1

9:24.8

2

2:27.8

2

51:38.5

16.3

2

0:44.9

1

21:54.5

7:18

 

1:26:10.5

2

182

Andrew Corbin

179

**

4

24:02.4

1

2:19.0

1

49:22.7

17.0

1

0:40.9

2

25:18.2

8:26

15:32.6

1:41:43.2

3

193

Lucas Schauer

2

12

2

10:45.5

 

 

3

1:00:43.5

13.8

 

 

3

32:20.2

10:47

17:38.6

1:43:49.2

4

249

Jared Clark

1

11

3

14:28.2

3

3:05.7

4

1:01:15.6

13.7

3

1:42.3

4

39:58.0

13:19

34:19.4

2:00:29.9

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

164

Daphne Cervantes

7

16

1

13:03.6

 

 

1

1:00:26.8

13.9

1

0:33.7

1

24:17.5

8:06

 

1:38:21.7

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

36

Lucas Bazemore

6

16

3

9:16.1

1

1:37.7

1

45:18.8

18.5

 

 

3

23:10.4

7:43

 

1:19:23.2

2

38

Charles Cartwright

341

17

1

8:02.2

 

 

2

46:45.3

18.0

2

1:27.0

4

23:15.6

7:45

0:07.0

1:19:30.2

3

42

Robert Kellogg, Jr

5

15

2

8:08.6

 

 

3

48:01.9

17.5

 

 

5

24:13.9

8:04

1:01.2

1:20:24.4

4

86

Thor Walker

9

18

4

10:02.0

2

2:09.8

5

52:40.6

15.9

 

 

1

22:07.5

7:22

7:36.8

1:27:00.0

5

99

Juan Valdez Jr.

10

19

7

14:48.6

 

 

4

51:30.8

16.3

1

0:28.2

2

22:51.3

7:37

10:15.7

1:29:38.9

6

126

Bryce Gutierrez

4

15

6

11:55.9

 

 

6

55:02.0

15.3

 

 

6

25:58.1

8:39

13:32.8

1:32:56.0

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

62

Laura Mantilla

37

23

7

11:10.8

1

1:42.5

1

46:31.2

18.1

1

0:42.9

1

23:46.7

7:55

 

1:23:54.2

2

79

Elizabeth Abels

345

20

1

7:46.9

 

 

2

49:58.3

16.8

 

 

5

28:30.0

9:30

2:21.0

1:26:15.3

3

118

Kirsten Pogue

13

20

3

8:13.9

2

2:24.9

4

52:54.0

15.9

 

 

2

28:21.4

9:27

8:00.1

1:31:54.3

4

137

Kyrie Jackson

41

24

4

9:33.4

 

 

3

52:00.0

16.2

 

 

11

32:41.6

10:54

10:20.7

1:34:15.0

5

160

Courtney Bauerlein

435

24

6

10:55.5

3

2:40.3

5

54:19.9

15.5

 

 

7

30:02.2

10:01

14:03.7

1:37:58.0

6

170

Lacy Owens

35

23

5

10:07.9

 

 

11

59:43.4

14.1

6

1:13.5

4

28:28.3

9:29

15:39.0

1:39:33.2

7

198

Kimberly Lesnick

33

23

2

8:12.8

 

 

14

1:03:37.9

13.2

2

0:49.1

10

32:34.6

10:51

21:20.2

1:45:14.4

8

208

Abigail Paz

12

20

8

13:14.1

 

 

12

1:01:54.5

13.6

5

1:09.9

9

31:09.2

10:23

23:33.6

1:47:27.8

9

212

Abbey Aaroe

18

21

10

13:28.5

 

 

13

1:03:21.3

13.3

9

2:57.9

3

28:23.6

9:28

24:17.1

1:48:11.3

10

220

Bethany Newell

21

21

12

14:30.0

 

 

8

58:03.3

14.5

 

 

12

36:27.1

12:09

25:06.1

1:49:00.4

11

230

Amanda Mickan

34

23

9

13:27.4

 

 

7

56:52.3

14.8

 

 

14

41:58.0

13:59

28:23.6

1:52:17.8

12

238

Michelle To

17

20

14

16:36.0

 

 

15

1:09:07.2

12.2

3

1:00.9

6

28:33.9

9:31

31:23.8

1:55:18.0

13

260

Erin Roudebush

36

23

16

39:23.2

 

 

6

54:32.6

15.4

7

1:46.3

8

30:17.1

10:06

42:05.1

2:05:59.3

14

271

Alexandra Iacob

47

24

17

42:28.9

 

 

16

1:14:48.9

11.2

 

 

13

37:15.4

12:25

1:10:39.0

2:34:33.3

15

272

Victoria Doan

32

23

15

17:36.6

4

3:07.1

17

1:28:52.4

9.45

 

 

15

47:44.4

15:55

1:13:26.4

2:37:20.6

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Zach Smith

15

20

1

7:59.6

 

 

1

37:36.2

22.3

 

 

1

20:03.2

6:41

 

1:05:39.1

2

43

Erik Schorken

14

20

3

8:58.1

 

 

6

47:45.1

17.6

5

0:50.1

3

22:55.7

7:38

14:50.0

1:20:29.1

3

61

Dustin Wise

350

24

2

8:02.0

 

 

10

52:26.3

16.0

6

1:00.9

2

21:57.1

7:19

17:47.2

1:23:26.3

4

67

Scott Rohlf

43

24

5

10:44.2

 

 

7

49:36.3

16.9

11

36:02.9

 

 

**:00

19:11.3

1:24:50.4

5

70

Dustin Vasquez

30

22

11

13:07.8

 

 

5

47:35.2

17.7

7

1:01.7

5

23:34.2

7:51

19:39.8

1:25:18.9

6

71

Colin Tanler

16

20

14

14:15.1

3

2:56.5

2

43:05.2

19.5

 

 

8

25:02.0

8:21

19:39.8

1:25:18.9

7

76

John Jimenez

20

21

13

14:09.4

2

1:07.7

3

46:58.4

17.9

3

0:48.8

4

22:56.4

7:39

20:21.6

1:26:00.7

8

84

Brady Boyd

31

23

4

9:21.6

1

0:53.6

4

47:30.4

17.7

1

0:42.4

12

28:26.4

9:29

21:15.4

1:26:54.5

9

114

Joseph Bedell

11

20

12

13:17.1

4

3:15.2

8

49:46.0

16.9

2

0:45.2

6

24:24.8

8:08

25:49.3

1:31:28.4

10

119

Parker Berk

26

22

9

12:07.8

 

 

12

53:42.2

15.6

 

 

10

26:14.8

8:45

26:25.7

1:32:04.8

11

129

Gabriel Oaxaca

22

21

6

10:59.2

5

4:17.8

9

51:10.9

16.4

9

1:55.4

7

24:54.4

8:18

27:38.7

1:33:17.8

12

138

Tor Ulla

44

24

8

12:05.9

 

 

15

56:57.7

14.7

 

 

9

25:20.2

8:27

28:44.8

1:34:23.9

13

162

David Wilkerson

25

21

7

11:40.0

 

 

14

54:44.2

15.3

 

 

13

31:47.3

10:36

32:32.4

1:38:11.5

14

185

Michael Fallon

40

24

16

19:11.2

 

 

13

54:38.7

15.4

4

0:49.5

11

27:33.1

9:11

36:33.5

1:42:12.6

15

192

Rob Watson

46

24

10

13:07.5

 

 

11

52:50.7

15.9

8

1:23.0

15

36:07.1

12:02

37:49.2

1:43:28.3

16

234

Evan Wong

23

21

15

16:37.2

 

 

16

1:02:49.5

13.4

10

1:57.3

14

32:12.7

10:44

47:57.8

1:53:36.9

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

88

Kelly Herndon

54

26

4

9:56.8

 

 

2

49:09.0

17.1

 

 

5

28:24.4

9:28

 

1:27:30.2

2

111

Susannah Dikes

61

27

2

9:29.6

 

 

6

54:12.5

15.5

 

 

4

27:15.7

9:05

3:27.5

1:30:57.8

3

113

Kate Helms

64

27

1

8:30.3

7

3:37.8

3

50:11.2

16.7

 

 

6

28:56.7

9:39

3:45.9

1:31:16.1

4

127

Katie Newton

79

28

14

14:01.9

5

3:01.6

4

53:38.7

15.7

5

1:17.2

1

20:57.2

6:59

5:26.4

1:32:56.7

5

131

Kari Anderson

82

29

8

10:59.1

6

3:22.3

1

49:02.7

17.1

 

 

8

30:07.7

10:02

6:01.5

1:33:31.8

6

142

Danielle Mauz

66

27

5

10:19.2

3

2:58.5

7

55:05.4

15.2

 

 

3

27:00.2

9:00

7:53.2

1:35:23.4

7

163

Allison Brannan

71

28

15

14:05.7

1

2:26.9

5

54:10.8

15.5

1

0:40.1

2

26:52.9

8:57

10:46.3

1:38:16.5

8

183

Melissa Measor

57

26

10

12:00.6

 

 

12

57:29.1

14.6

3

1:04.3

10

31:27.3

10:29

14:31.2

1:42:01.5

9

184

Kristin Wilson

81

28

9

11:21.2

 

 

11

56:45.7

14.8

2

0:56.0

11

33:06.0

11:02

14:38.7

1:42:09.0

10

199

Lisa Lee

77

28

3

9:47.4

4

2:59.6

15

1:01:37.0

13.6

4

1:05.4

7

29:54.2

9:58

17:53.5

1:45:23.7

11

206

Audrey Lewis

65

27

13

13:36.0

 

 

8

55:46.0

15.1

7

1:19.4

14

36:23.8

12:08

19:35.1

1:47:05.3

12

209

Kristin Roach

80

28

17

14:24.7

 

 

14

1:00:42.5

13.8

9

1:40.4

9

30:40.8

10:13

19:58.2

1:47:28.5

13

218

Sarah Kellogg

55

26

6

10:34.4

 

 

13

1:00:27.5

13.9

 

 

17

37:48.3

12:36

21:19.9

1:48:50.2

14

219

Leah Goldstein

63

27

16

14:17.9

 

 

10

56:43.0

14.8

10

2:43.1

12

35:14.9

11:45

21:28.8

1:48:59.0

15

224

Vanessa Palafox

90

29

7

10:38.5

8

4:13.9

9

56:28.2

14.9

8

1:24.2

15

37:34.1

12:31

22:48.8

1:50:19.1

16

246

Katri Anttonen

83

29

12

13:04.0

2

2:41.0

16

1:06:18.8

12.7

6

1:17.4

13

35:47.4

11:56

31:38.5

1:59:08.8

17

268

Christina Farris

74

28

18

18:08.2

 

 

18

1:26:09.8

9.75

 

 

16

37:43.6

12:34

54:31.5

2:22:01.7

18

269

Sarah Bannon

49

25

11

13:02.0

9

6:02.1

17

1:17:18.5

10.9

 

 

18

48:30.4

16:10

57:22.8

2:24:53.0

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Brian Herwald

76

28

2

8:15.1

 

 

2

41:27.2

20.3

 

 

2

21:15.1

7:05

 

1:10:57.4

2

35

Joel France

85

29

4

8:59.7

4

2:00.5

3

42:00.1

20.0

4

0:54.3

10

25:23.2

8:28

8:20.5

1:19:17.9

3

37

Ryan Wampler

59

26

9

11:16.8

6

2:28.0

4

44:11.8

19.0

3

0:54.0

1

20:36.5

6:52

8:29.8

1:19:27.2

4

39

Rick Snyder

93

29

6

9:29.5

 

 

7

47:14.3

17.8

 

 

6

23:27.1

7:49

9:13.5

1:20:11.0

5

59

Derek Stoler

58

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

1:00:20.4

4

22:43.1

7:34

12:06.0

1:23:03.5

6

60

Derek Kroll

56

26

10

11:22.4

3

1:56.5

5

44:46.9

18.8

 

 

8

25:10.0

8:23

12:18.4

1:23:15.8

7

73

Dan Sanders

92

29

1

8:04.3

5

2:27.2

8

47:17.4

17.8

7

1:55.4

11

25:42.7

8:34

14:29.7

1:25:27.1

8

80

Christopher Vasquez

342

28

14

12:01.3

 

 

6

46:36.4

18.0

 

 

14

27:43.7

9:14

15:24.0

1:26:21.5

9

83

Bryan Apgar

48

25

7

10:24.5

 

 

17

53:21.2

15.7

 

 

5

22:48.9

7:36

15:37.2

1:26:34.6

10

102

Shawn Moderow

88

29

15

13:05.3

 

 

9

48:54.1

17.2

 

 

15

27:58.3

9:19

19:00.4

1:29:57.8

11

103

Daniel Perehoduk

53

25

3

8:41.9

7

3:06.0

12

49:13.3

17.1

 

 

18

29:05.5

9:42

19:09.3

1:30:06.7

12

109

William Kellcher

351

26

5

9:03.8

 

 

19

59:33.3

14.1

2

0:48.9

3

21:27.6

7:09

19:56.2

1:30:53.7

13

110

Randy Walthall

45

25

12

11:38.2

2

1:18.4

11

49:10.7

17.1

 

 

17

28:48.0

9:36

19:57.9

1:30:55.4

14

112

Phillip Christy

60

27

8

10:56.9

 

 

15

52:23.9

16.0

8

2:25.8

9

25:16.3

8:25

20:05.6

1:31:03.0

15

125

Deyby Castelblanco

70

27

16

15:57.6

8

3:09.2

10

48:58.8

17.2

 

 

7

24:48.7

8:16

21:56.9

1:32:54.4

16

140

Travis Roby

68

27

13

11:56.9

10

3:49.9

13

50:59.6

16.5

6

1:46.4

12

26:16.8

8:45

23:52.3

1:34:49.7

17

144

David Rosen

353

25

19

27:05.4

1

0:53.6

1

41:01.6

20.5

 

 

13

26:36.3

8:52

24:39.5

1:35:37.0

18

147

Luke Riley

91

29

11

11:36.7

 

 

18

54:08.1

15.5

5

1:29.0

16

28:31.8

9:30

24:48.2

1:35:45.7

19

190

Michael Menchaca

348

27

17

16:58.7

 

 

14

51:11.6

16.4

1

0:23.5

20

34:24.0

11:28

32:00.4

1:42:57.9

20

225

Raul Henao

86

29

18

21:06.5

9

3:41.3

16

53:20.7

15.8

9

2:48.8

19

29:33.2

9:51

39:33.1

1:50:30.6

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

34

Erin Reineke

103

30

3

8:11.4

3

1:44.4

1

44:14.9

19.0

 

 

3

25:05.0

8:22

 

1:19:15.8

2

40

Kimberly Bojko

95

30

2

7:46.0

 

 

3

48:02.7

17.5

 

 

1

24:27.1

8:09

1:00.1

1:20:15.9

3

63

Emily Ferguson

132

32

4

9:44.8

2

1:29.1

2

46:16.7

18.2

 

 

6

26:38.9

8:53

4:53.7

1:24:09.5

4

95

June Sarner

136

32

14

13:49.7

 

 

4

48:42.7

17.2

11

1:35.0

4

25:11.3

8:24

10:03.0

1:29:18.8

5

98

Cherish Thompson

157

34

11

12:14.2

 

 

5

49:20.4

17.0

 

 

8

27:55.1

9:18

10:13.9

1:29:29.7

6

123

Lauren Ferrand

112

30

5

10:00.1

 

 

6

53:07.7

15.8

 

 

9

29:15.5

9:45

13:07.5

1:32:23.3

7

155

Thereasa Rich

105

30

17

14:20.4

 

 

10

55:29.5

15.1

13

1:53.4

2

24:54.9

8:18

17:22.5

1:36:38.3

8

167

Kelly Avant

94

30

1

6:55.4

6

2:21.7

20

1:01:55.5

13.6

1

0:41.7

7

27:01.5

9:00

19:40.0

1:38:55.8

9

177

Elena Huff

153

34

12

12:38.9

 

 

11

55:52.2

15.0

14

2:27.9

11

29:40.2

9:53

21:23.4

1:40:39.2

10

179

Annabelle Macleod

134

32

10

12:08.6

4

1:48.0

8

53:57.5

15.6

8

1:28.4

12

31:32.3

10:31

21:39.2

1:40:55.0

11

181

Abrah Stafford

107

30

6

10:10.2

1

1:19.1

7

53:24.1

15.7

5

1:13.7

16

35:21.8

11:47

22:13.2

1:41:29.0

12

210

Erin Van Schaik

146

33

16

14:19.0

 

 

14

59:23.7

14.1

9

1:29.2

13

32:43.9

10:54

28:40.1

1:47:55.9

13

215

Mayra Vazquez

158

34

22

17:52.8

 

 

9

54:33.9

15.4

7

1:25.4

15

34:41.4

11:34

29:17.7

1:48:33.5

14

217

Shelley Radabaugh

135

32

13

12:55.5

 

 

19

1:01:46.8

13.6

6

1:19.1

14

32:45.6

10:55

29:31.4

1:48:47.2

15

226

Starr Corbin

150

34

21

17:47.2

9

3:51.6

12

58:22.4

14.4

4

1:09.3

10

29:39.3

9:53

31:34.1

1:50:49.9

16

227

Heather Daron

151

34

15

14:14.4

 

 

13

58:49.2

14.3

12

1:48.5

17

36:26.3

12:09

32:02.6

1:51:18.4

17

237

Sara Batten

116

31

8

11:12.4

7

3:15.5

15

59:24.9

14.1

15

2:58.5

18

37:59.4

12:40

35:35.1

1:54:50.9

18

241

Leanne Field

97

30

7

10:36.4

 

 

21

1:19:03.7

10.6

3

1:08.1

5

26:26.6

8:49

37:59.1

1:57:14.9

19

242

Sonia Bradley

110

30

19

15:55.3

 

 

16

59:54.6

14.0

2

0:58.6

20

40:30.2

13:30

38:03.0

1:57:18.8

20

243

Melissa Pierce

101

30

9

11:14.6

8

3:20.4

17

1:01:29.6

13.7

10

1:30.3

19

39:44.4

13:15

38:03.5

1:57:19.3

21

252

Michelle Thomas

156

34

18

15:17.1

5

2:14.5

 

 

17

1:04:20.7

21

40:35.7

13:32

43:12.3

2:02:28.1

22

263

Michelle Jackson

141

33

20

17:24.4

10

4:36.4

18

1:01:43.7

13.6

16

3:58.2

22

45:18.8

15:06

53:45.8

2:13:01.6

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

23

Sean Berglund

159

33

11

11:38.2

 

 

2

43:13.8

19.4

 

 

1

22:09.2

7:23

 

1:17:01.2

2

24

Lucas Reineke

104

30

1

8:13.3

 

 

3

45:08.1

18.6

11

1:19.1

2

22:34.5

7:31

0:13.8

1:17:15.1

3

47

Joseph Parnell

100

30

2

9:12.3

1

1:16.1

5

46:42.1

18.0

1

0:40.4

3

23:31.1

7:50

4:20.8

1:21:22.0

4

64

Brian Sarner

124

31

10

11:30.2

3

2:02.3

1

41:14.3

20.4

 

 

17

29:27.8

9:49

7:13.4

1:24:14.6

5

65

Christopher Janis

122

31

6

10:19.0

 

 

7

48:33.2

17.3

7

1:10.2

5

24:27.1

8:09

7:28.3

1:24:29.6

6

66

Mike Agiannidis

114

31

15

12:41.0

 

 

4

46:14.2

18.2

 

 

9

25:52.9

8:37

7:46.9

1:24:48.1

7

74

Andrew Dalgeish

139

33

5

10:01.1

 

 

9

48:58.9

17.2

5

0:55.2

8

25:37.1

8:32

8:31.2

1:25:32.4

8

82

David Pickle

154

34

3

9:57.9

7

3:11.5

8

48:38.6

17.3

 

 

6

24:42.8

8:14

9:29.6

1:26:30.8

9

100

Jonathan Reese

102

30

4

9:59.7

 

 

16

51:55.0

16.2

 

 

14

27:57.1

9:19

12:50.6

1:29:51.9

10

105

Jacob Field

119

31

17

13:12.3

 

 

15

51:48.2

16.2

9

1:13.2

4

24:11.9

8:04

13:24.5

1:30:25.7

11

106

Keith Newton

143

33

14

12:27.8

 

 

12

50:24.8

16.7

 

 

13

27:41.4

9:14

13:32.8

1:30:34.1

12

121

Bryan Kreitz

142

33

21

13:54.7

 

 

10

49:31.1

17.0

12

1:21.4

12

27:29.0

9:10

15:14.9

1:32:16.2

13

124

Forrest Newton

99

30

24

16:40.3

 

 

13

50:33.4

16.6

3

0:47.4

7

24:45.8

8:15

15:45.7

1:32:47.0

14

128

Scott Berendes

138

33

8

10:49.9

 

 

20

54:40.7

15.4

2

0:40.9

11

26:46.4

8:55

15:56.7

1:32:57.9

15

134

Matthew Cain

117

31

7

10:30.0

 

 

17

52:17.9

16.1

18

2:35.2

15

28:39.2

9:33

17:01.1

1:34:02.4

16

148

Kevin Dikes

152

34

9

11:16.8

 

 

18

53:21.4

15.7

 

 

19

31:11.8

10:24

18:48.8

1:35:50.0

17

149

John Bader

115

31

16

12:56.5

6

2:34.1

11

49:32.5

17.0

10

1:17.3

18

29:35.6

9:52

18:54.8

1:35:56.0

18

153

Ken Cooper

111

30

18

13:21.2

 

 

14

51:43.3

16.2

16

2:19.0

16

29:03.5

9:41

19:25.7

1:36:27.0

19

156

Dan White

148

33

12

11:51.3

2

1:50.6

22

56:01.7

15.0

4

0:49.4

10

26:21.9

8:47

19:53.9

1:36:55.1

20

174

Alex Ortiz

123

31

13

12:16.9

 

 

19

54:21.3

15.5

14

1:54.4

20

31:44.1

10:35

23:15.5

1:40:16.7

21

189

Nima Dehghanpour

129

32

22

14:42.3

9

4:14.5

6

47:12.9

17.8

19

3:10.9

22

33:33.6

11:11

25:53.0

1:42:54.3

22

200

Winston Ricks

106

30

19

13:40.8

 

 

24

57:09.5

14.7

15

2:09.8

21

32:58.8

10:59

28:57.8

1:45:59.0

23

216

Lucas Veremakis

109

30

25

17:01.7

 

 

21

55:42.2

15.1

8

1:11.9

24

34:45.2

11:35

31:39.8

1:48:41.1

24

231

Hector Valdez

126

31

26

18:24.2

 

 

25

57:44.9

14.5

13

1:47.3

23

34:25.9

11:28

35:21.2

1:52:22.4

25

251

Andrew Solis

137

32

20

13:44.2

5

2:30.4

27

1:09:38.5

12.1

6

0:56.4

25

34:51.0

11:37

44:39.3

2:01:40.6

26

265

John Allen

113

30

27

32:20.2

8

4:09.3

23

57:08.4

14.7

17

2:21.8

26

39:33.3

13:11

58:31.8

2:15:33.1

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

49

Egin Sam

210

39

1

9:42.5

1

1:02.8

1

45:36.6

18.4

3

0:55.3

1

24:28.2

8:09

 

1:21:45.5

2

69

Tehra Wieck

203

38

7

13:18.4

 

 

3

47:18.5

17.8

 

 

2

24:31.7

8:10

3:23.1

1:25:08.6

3

91

Claudia Valdez

201

38

4

12:05.8

3

1:38.3

2

47:07.7

17.8

2

0:43.5

3

26:52.6

8:57

6:42.5

1:28:28.0

4

154

Karen Uribe

200

38

9

14:47.4

2

1:04.4

4

51:12.7

16.4

4

0:56.6

5

28:29.6

9:30

14:45.4

1:36:30.9

5

165

Andrea Courtin

180

37

3

11:22.6

 

 

5

54:04.5

15.5

7

1:26.1

6

31:54.3

10:38

17:02.0

1:38:47.5

6

195

Lorie Robinson

167

35

2

11:03.2

4

1:42.4

10

56:56.2

14.8

9

1:45.9

8

32:52.5

10:57

22:34.8

1:44:20.3

7

196

Clarissa Ridge

186

37

5

12:06.2

5

2:45.4

7

55:56.0

15.0

5

1:10.2

7

32:46.1

10:55

22:58.5

1:44:44.0

8

211

Claire Dempsey

169

36

6

12:17.9

 

 

9

56:02.7

15.0

6

1:20.3

10

38:16.5

12:45

26:12.0

1:47:57.5

9

235

Dina Perez

185

37

8

14:32.3

7

6:04.5

6

54:25.3

15.4

 

 

11

1:33:10.6

31:03

32:03.9

1:53:49.4

10

240

Denyse Haddock

204

38

11

17:52.7

6

3:53.8

8

55:57.2

15.0

8

1:31.5

9

37:48.8

12:36

35:18.7

1:57:04.2

11

247

Michelle Fonseca

192

38

10

16:35.2

 

 

11

1:14:29.5

11.3

1

0:42.7

4

27:22.6

9:07

37:24.6

1:59:10.1

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Cort Prois

196

38

2

7:53.4

1

0:46.3

1

36:01.7

23.3

4

0:49.8

1

18:47.7

6:16

 

1:04:18.9

2

8

Brent Brasseaux

178

37

4

8:54.3

3

1:09.9

2

40:27.4

20.8

 

 

3

21:23.6

7:08

7:36.3

1:11:55.2

3

13

Lee Schuppenhauer

211

39

8

10:09.8

 

 

3

40:56.0

20.5

1

0:39.0

4

21:37.9

7:12

9:03.8

1:13:22.8

4

25

Paul Holstien

164

35

9

10:19.4

 

 

6

43:06.0

19.5

 

 

7

24:00.9

8:00

13:07.4

1:17:26.4

5

26

Russell Sollock

212

39

6

9:07.6

2

1:03.8

7

43:27.6

19.3

14

1:17.0

5

22:34.8

7:31

13:11.9

1:17:30.9

6

29

Jay Hurt

181

37

5

8:58.9

7

2:14.1

4

41:20.1

20.3

7

1:01.7

9

24:33.8

8:11

13:49.7

1:18:08.6

7

32

David Karlich

166

35

3

8:47.2

4

1:25.5

5

41:46.9

20.1

3

0:47.1

11

25:35.6

8:32

14:03.5

1:18:22.4

8

33

Philip Cimo

207

39

12

10:50.6

 

 

9

46:37.2

18.0

11

1:13.5

2

20:22.6

6:47

14:45.1

1:19:04.0

9

77

Carl Newman

184

37

11

10:31.4

 

 

12

47:49.7

17.6

5

0:54.9

15

26:54.1

8:58

21:51.2

1:26:10.2

10

87

Joe Wieck

202

38

13

12:13.6

 

 

15

48:36.8

17.3

18

1:51.1

10

24:38.6

8:13

23:01.3

1:27:20.2

11

89

Gilberto Barrera

205

39

16

13:23.4

 

 

10

46:56.2

17.9

12

1:13.7

14

26:35.2

8:52

23:49.6

1:28:08.5

12

93

Michael McCollum

175

36

19

13:51.2

 

 

11

47:19.8

17.8

2

0:43.1

16

27:09.5

9:03

24:44.7

1:29:03.7

13

101

Roee Madai

336

39

15

13:11.4

 

 

14

48:23.4

17.4

19

1:51.5

13

26:28.9

8:49

25:36.4

1:29:55.3

14

107

Wade Thieme

173

36

14

13:02.2

 

 

16

48:36.9

17.3

15

1:27.7

17

27:29.9

9:10

26:17.8

1:30:36.8

15

116

Ignacio Fonseca

161

35

7

10:05.3

 

 

20

51:42.6

16.2

6

0:59.0

18

28:57.7

9:39

27:25.6

1:31:44.6

16

122

Juan Sanchez

197

38

17

13:45.3

9

3:10.1

19

51:31.5

16.3

9

1:07.6

6

22:45.3

7:35

28:00.8

1:32:19.8

17

135

Emerson Hankamer

193

38

29

18:49.3

10

3:16.8

8

44:20.3

18.9

24

3:17.0

8

24:22.5

8:07

29:47.0

1:34:06.0

18

141

Paul Lee

171

36

22

15:19.2

 

 

17

48:41.5

17.3

21

2:02.4

20

29:12.9

9:44

30:57.1

1:35:16.1

19

152

Kevin Yeh

174

36

23

16:24.6

 

 

21

51:49.8

16.2

20

1:55.1

12

26:06.7

8:42

31:57.3

1:36:16.3

20

158

Esteban Dominguez

191

38

24

16:27.9

5

1:57.6

18

48:51.2

17.2

16

1:28.4

19

28:58.7

9:39

33:24.9

1:37:43.8

21

161

Fritz Fowler

209

39

10

10:27.3

6

2:10.5

24

54:02.9

15.5

17

1:40.4

21

29:39.5

9:53

33:41.7

1:38:00.6

22

168

Sammy Barcelona

354

37

28

18:45.5

 

 

13

47:53.5

17.5

23

2:23.1

22

29:58.8

9:59

34:42.0

1:39:00.9

23

228

Brian McGary

187

37

26

18:01.1

11

3:26.9

23

53:17.7

15.8

8

1:05.0

25

35:48.8

11:56

47:20.6

1:51:39.5

24

257

Takcus Nesbit

188

37

25

17:02.0

8

2:56.7

25

1:01:41.4

13.6

22

2:19.7

27

40:29.6

13:30

1:00:10.6

2:04:29.6

25

261

John Ballenger

176

37

30

25:51.0

13

4:32.9

26

1:06:14.8

12.7

13

1:16.9

23

30:56.6

10:19

1:04:33.4

2:08:52.3

26

264

Almir Dulic

160

35

18

13:49.5

14

4:44.0

27

1:20:14.5

10.5

 

 

24

35:01.1

11:40

1:09:30.2

2:13:49.2

27

270

Christian Hoyle

165

35

27

18:04.9

 

 

28

1:34:43.5

8.87

 

 

26

39:03.3

13:01

1:27:32.8

2:31:51.7

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

75

Shana Richardson

355

43

1

8:38.4

3

2:02.6

1

46:12.4

18.2

5

1:03.0

2

27:43.9

9:14

 

1:25:40.4

2

96

Kelly Jenkins

226

41

2

11:20.2

 

 

3

47:49.2

17.6

2

0:47.9

7

29:23.8

9:48

3:40.7

1:29:21.1

3

157

Lagenia Clark

247

43

4

13:02.5

1

1:36.7

4

49:09.8

17.1

7

1:18.3

11

32:00.5

10:40

11:27.5

1:37:07.9

4

169

Celina Guimaraes

239

42

5

13:03.3

6

2:30.2

7

52:43.2

15.9

9

2:06.4

5

28:51.0

9:37

13:33.8

1:39:14.2

5

172

Melanie Rodarte

222

40

10

14:49.9

4

2:08.8

5

51:12.3

16.4

8

2:05.3

8

29:35.4

9:52

14:11.4

1:39:51.8

6

173

Mindy Walker

221

40

6

13:14.8

 

 

11

56:13.0

14.9

6

1:12.9

6

29:19.7

9:46

14:20.0

1:40:00.4

7

178

Jennifer Draper

214

40

8

13:58.2

 

 

12

57:16.4

14.7

3

0:50.2

3

28:37.8

9:32

15:02.3

1:40:42.7

8

180

Darla Nunley

242

42

7

13:37.4

2

1:40.1

13

57:29.2

14.6

1

0:45.8

1

27:26.5

9:09

15:18.7

1:40:59.1

9

191

Rosanna Halter

217

40

15

18:17.6

 

 

8

53:40.9

15.7

4

1:00.4

9

30:08.9

10:03

17:27.5

1:43:07.9

10

201

Stephanie Strong

258

44

11

15:11.9

 

 

2

47:44.7

17.6

11

2:35.9

14

40:42.5

13:34

20:34.6

1:46:15.0

11

205

Susan Wedelich

232

41

12

15:26.0

7

2:30.6

10

55:37.0

15.1

12

2:52.0

10

30:20.2

10:07

21:05.6

1:46:46.0

12

223

Carol Wooldridge

370

44

3

12:40.9

5

2:28.0

6

51:46.2

16.2

14

10:24.3

12

32:48.2

10:56

24:27.3

1:50:07.7

13

233

Maria Palafox

227

41

14

16:37.4

8

4:45.3

9

54:07.3

15.5

 

 

15

1:31:49.7

30:36

27:32.7

1:53:13.1

14

244

Maggie Hatfield

218

40

9

14:18.0

 

 

14

1:04:11.8

13.1

13

3:31.2

13

35:27.7

11:49

31:48.3

1:57:28.7

15

250

Yvetter Preston

228

41

13

16:04.6

 

 

15

1:13:27.9

11.4

10

2:22.8

4

28:44.2

9:35

34:59.1

2:00:39.5

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

20

Chris Frison

215

40

1

8:44.4

 

 

2

42:46.8

19.6

1

0:28.0

5

23:59.8

8:00

 

1:15:59.1

2

30

Aviad Gefen

238

42

7

10:08.9

 

 

5

44:30.9

18.9

9

1:04.8

2

22:30.5

7:30

2:16.0

1:18:15.1

3

48

Carlos Rayos

223

40

13

12:02.3

1

1:04.5

1

42:05.7

20.0

3

0:32.9

8

25:42.7

8:34

5:29.0

1:21:28.1

4

50

Steve Mills

256

44

4

10:01.5

3

1:27.2

8

45:55.9

18.3

7

0:56.3

3

23:35.1

7:52

5:56.9

1:21:56.0

5

51

Jason Wilson

245

42

10

11:06.6

4

2:01.3

7

45:01.9

18.7

13

1:25.6

1

22:21.1

7:27

5:57.5

1:21:56.6

6

52

Randall Beckman

213

40

11

11:13.7

 

 

4

44:10.5

19.0

11

1:10.5

7

25:31.3

8:30

6:07.0

1:22:06.1

7

53

Tim Schauer

251

43

8

10:37.8

2

1:07.9

3

43:31.8

19.3

4

0:48.0

9

26:00.7

8:40

6:07.1

1:22:06.2

8

58

Mark Ardis

253

44

3

9:53.3

 

 

6

44:54.2

18.7

6

0:48.8

13

27:17.7

9:06

6:55.0

1:22:54.1

9

72

Eric Vinson

231

41

2

9:49.3

 

 

10

46:54.4

17.9

18

2:31.3

10

26:09.2

8:43

9:25.2

1:25:24.3

10

92

Mike Gooch

250

43

9

10:58.4

 

 

13

49:48.3

16.9

12

1:24.3

11

26:28.3

8:49

12:40.2

1:28:39.3

11

104

Joe Delamore

249

43

6

10:07.5

 

 

11

48:09.4

17.4

16

1:50.0

16

30:09.2

10:03

14:17.0

1:30:16.1

12

115

Chris Stagg

246

42

14

14:06.9

6

2:13.2

9

46:51.0

17.9

14

1:38.8

12

26:47.8

8:56

15:38.8

1:31:37.9

13

120

Robert Griffin

216

40

5

10:02.6

 

 

16

57:07.6

14.7

10

1:06.3

4

23:52.2

7:57

16:09.7

1:32:08.8

14

145

Michael Kimzey

240

42

17

15:16.0

7

2:36.1

12

49:11.0

17.1

2

0:29.2

14

28:08.8

9:23

19:42.0

1:35:41.1

15

150

Ronnie Vasquez

233

41

15

14:41.4

 

 

15

56:16.5

14.9

8

1:04.5

6

24:02.8

8:01

20:06.3

1:36:05.4

16

187

Robert Bazemore

254

44

16

15:06.8

 

 

14

53:11.7

15.8

15

1:42.9

18

32:39.9

10:53

26:42.2

1:42:41.3

17

213

Hal Means

241

42

12

11:22.1

5

2:11.4

17

1:04:17.3

13.1

5

0:48.5

15

29:39.5

9:53

32:19.8

1:48:18.9

18

255

Mike Smith

243

42

18

16:04.0

8

5:24.9

18

1:08:36.5

12.2

17

1:52.2

17

31:27.5

10:29

47:26.0

2:03:25.1

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

130

Denise Martinec

264

45

2

10:13.6

 

 

1

50:44.4

16.6

2

0:56.7

3

31:26.3

10:29

 

1:33:21.0

2

139

Gene Molthen

282

47

3

12:57.9

 

 

2

51:11.8

16.4

1

0:36.9

2

29:42.7

9:54

1:08.3

1:34:29.3

3

146

Froilan Sotolongo

280

47

1

10:06.1

 

 

3

51:46.4

16.2

3

0:59.5

4

32:49.2

10:56

2:20.2

1:35:41.2

4

171

Christine Dodson

260

45

4

13:09.4

 

 

5

55:39.3

15.1

4

1:40.3

1

29:17.6

9:46

6:25.6

1:39:46.7

5

229

Lynn Roudebush

278

47

6

22:21.4

 

 

4

52:00.2

16.2

6

2:34.6

5

35:09.2

11:43

18:44.4

1:52:05.5

6

267

Marilyn Nixon

279

47

5

18:11.8

1

3:55.6

6

1:03:39.2

13.2

5

2:02.1

6

52:27.3

17:29

46:55.0

2:20:16.1

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Craig Theis

292

49

1

7:52.9

 

 

7

41:05.3

20.4

 

 

1

21:53.9

7:18

 

1:10:52.1

2

7

Dave Molthen

283

47

5

8:48.2

 

 

4

40:10.2

20.9

1

0:28.2

2

22:11.4

7:24

0:45.9

1:11:38.0

3

10

Anthony Rotondo

267

45

2

8:11.0

 

 

2

40:02.8

21.0

9

1:04.5

5

23:17.9

7:46

1:44.1

1:12:36.2

4

11

Juan Beltran

287

49

4

8:47.3

 

 

1

39:55.0

21.0

 

 

8

24:04.6

8:01

1:54.9

1:12:47.0

5

12

Greg Nunn

285

48

3

8:31.4

 

 

5

40:24.6

20.8

 

 

7

24:01.5

8:00

2:05.4

1:12:57.6

6

15

Ronnie Stitt

275

46

9

9:26.5

 

 

6

40:29.1

20.7

 

 

9

24:22.9

8:07

3:26.4

1:14:18.5

7

18

Buddy Mazurek

290

49

7

9:16.8

1

0:54.0

8

41:12.1

20.4

3

0:35.6

4

22:42.1

7:34

3:48.6

1:14:40.7

8

21

Bill Lyons

270

46

8

9:19.6

5

1:46.7

3

40:03.2

21.0

 

 

10

24:55.1

8:18

5:12.5

1:16:04.6

9

22

Richard Tramm

274

46

6

9:10.5

 

 

9

42:24.9

19.8

 

 

11

25:04.0

8:21

5:47.3

1:16:39.5

10

28

Joseph Williams

281

47

12

10:24.8

2

0:55.6

12

43:16.1

19.4

6

0:54.8

3

22:27.1

7:29

7:06.4

1:17:58.5

11

46

Mike Pratt

266

45

13

10:45.6

4

1:15.1

11

42:44.4

19.7

2

0:30.9

15

26:02.8

8:41

10:26.7

1:21:18.9

12

54

Alan Sonnefeld

277

47

11

10:18.2

7

2:04.1

13

43:31.5

19.3

12

1:26.0

12

25:04.2

8:21

11:31.8

1:22:24.0

13

68

James Hintz III

276

47

21

15:23.2

3

1:13.1

10

42:27.3

19.8

4

0:37.1

13

25:16.8

8:25

14:05.5

1:24:57.6

14

81

Terry Rider

271

46

10

10:13.9

 

 

16

48:33.5

17.3

13

1:39.7

14

25:56.0

8:39

15:31.1

1:26:23.2

15

97

Mark Tatam

268

48

15

12:26.3

6

1:58.1

14

47:34.3

17.7

11

1:18.8

16

26:07.6

8:42

18:33.1

1:29:25.2

16

108

Gabe Beltran

284

48

16

12:32.5

9

4:18.7

15

48:26.6

17.3

14

2:06.4

6

23:24.1

7:48

19:56.3

1:30:48.4

17

133

Tony Mataya

289

49

17

13:24.5

8

2:26.9

17

49:05.2

17.1

15

2:19.1

17

26:24.7

8:48

22:48.2

1:33:40.4

18

136

Carl Schorken

272

46

14

10:54.4

 

 

19

55:53.9

15.0

7

0:55.1

18

26:25.6

8:48

23:17.0

1:34:09.1

19

166

John Robinson

286

48

18

14:36.4

 

 

18

51:18.7

16.4

8

1:00.3

20

31:53.9

10:38

27:57.3

1:38:49.4

20

188

Bill Garner

262

45

20

14:48.7

 

 

20

56:22.2

14.9

10

1:18.0

19

30:21.4

10:07

31:58.3

1:42:50.4

21

204

Jeffrey Draper

261

45

19

14:43.1

 

 

21

56:46.3

14.8

5

0:44.8

21

34:31.3

11:30

35:53.4

1:46:45.5

22

232

Charles Pena

265

45

22

16:33.9

 

 

22

58:18.3

14.4

16

2:39.3

22

35:41.0

11:54

42:20.4

1:53:12.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

175

Annabel Sparkman

312

53

3

13:33.4

 

 

3

55:05.6

15.2

3

1:51.2

2

29:53.3

9:58

 

1:40:23.5

2

176

Susan Siegmund

301

51

4

13:34.1

1

3:01.8

1

52:00.4

16.2

4

1:53.4

3

29:54.1

9:58

0:00.4

1:40:23.9

3

202

Patty Crawford

294

50

9

17:24.5

2

3:14.0

2

53:54.5

15.6

2

1:41.9

4

30:23.5

10:08

6:14.9

1:46:38.4

4

222

Jennifer Walthall

309

52

2

13:23.5

 

 

7

57:11.8

14.7

1

1:07.3

6

37:52.3

12:37

9:11.4

1:49:35.0

5

236

Elizabeth Doyle

296

51

1

11:26.5

 

 

10

1:12:58.3

11.5

5

2:15.0

1

27:23.2

9:08

13:39.6

1:54:03.1

6

248

Valerie Culp

303

51

6

14:48.0

4

5:27.5

5

56:30.2

14.9

7

3:07.7

7

40:01.0

13:20

19:30.9

1:59:54.5

7

254

Nancy Dury

311

53

8

17:01.7

5

6:30.4

8

1:00:56.8

13.8

9

4:40.6

5

34:02.1

11:21

22:48.1

2:03:11.7

8

258

Pamela McShane

308

52

10

19:42.0

 

 

4

55:51.1

15.0

8

4:27.5

9

45:38.6

15:13

25:15.8

2:05:39.3

9

262

Karen Jenkins

307

52

7

16:17.7

 

 

9

1:09:27.7

12.1

6

3:06.8

8

42:42.6

14:14

31:11.3

2:11:34.9

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

14

Josh Rubin

300

51

1

7:57.1

 

 

3

43:25.9

19.3

1

0:37.1

2

21:33.2

7:11

 

1:13:33.3

2

17

Jorge Gutierrez

306

52

3

8:22.2

 

 

2

40:31.7

20.7

 

 

4

25:43.5

8:34

1:04.2

1:14:37.5

3

19

Alberto Vivas

302

51

4

9:29.5

2

1:17.2

1

40:24.2

20.8

3

0:45.0

3

23:17.5

7:46

1:40.1

1:15:13.5

4

27

Jamey Plunk

295

50

5

10:36.7

1

1:04.8

4

44:33.8

18.9

2

0:42.9

1

20:33.5

6:51

3:58.5

1:17:31.9

5

45

Greg Jarvie

297

51

2

7:58.0

 

 

5

45:35.2

18.4

4

1:05.6

5

26:23.6

8:48

7:29.2

1:21:02.6

6

132

John Wells

310

52

6

11:38.6

 

 

6

50:24.2

16.7

5

1:16.2

7

30:14.1

10:05

19:59.8

1:33:33.1

7

159

Monty Mumford

299

51

8

13:02.6

 

 

7

51:19.1

16.4

8

1:55.5

8

31:31.9

10:30

24:15.8

1:37:49.2

8

186

Mark Ashey

304

52

7

11:42.3

 

 

8

52:07.1

16.1

6

1:37.5

9

36:54.0

12:18

28:47.6

1:42:21.0

9

194

Richard Mouser

298

51

10

15:18.9

 

 

10

1:00:15.7

13.9

7

1:43.1

6

26:57.7

8:59

30:42.1

1:44:15.4

10

221

Eric Jung

347

51

9

14:48.5

 

 

9

53:43.0

15.6

9

2:09.5

10

38:48.8

12:56

35:56.5

1:49:29.8

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

214

Gloria Hinton

321

57

3

13:21.4

1

1:40.5

1

53:38.1

15.7

1

0:33.5

3

39:12.2

13:04

 

1:48:25.8

2

245

Maureen Sylvester

317

55

2

13:19.7

2

10:11.2

2

1:00:55.7

13.8

2

2:58.0

1

31:23.8

10:28

10:22.6

1:58:48.5

3

253

Katie Popplewell

324

59

1

13:10.4

3

10:12.3

 

 

3

1:05:43.6

2

34:05.2

11:22

14:45.7

2:03:11.5

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Meril Moen

316

55

1

9:38.4

1

1:25.0

1

37:10.0

22.6

1

0:36.0

1

23:21.3

7:47

 

1:12:10.9

2

41

Jeff Gill

319

56

3

9:55.3

2

1:29.7

3

43:08.6

19.5

 

 

3

25:48.8

8:36

8:11.6

1:20:22.5

3

57

Ken Merenda

320

56

8

14:34.1

3

1:48.8

2

41:20.5

20.3

3

1:00.0

2

24:08.5

8:03

10:41.0

1:22:51.9

4

94

Paul Stephan

318

55

4

11:59.8

 

 

4

46:32.2

18.1

5

2:05.4

4

28:40.3

9:33

17:06.8

1:29:17.7

5

143

Ric Guenther

325

59

2

9:50.0

 

 

7

52:45.1

15.9

4

1:24.8

5

31:29.7

10:30

23:18.7

1:35:29.6

6

197

Donald Gibson

323

59

7

14:28.6

4

2:16.4

5

50:58.8

16.5

7

2:20.7

6

34:40.4

11:33

32:34.1

1:44:45.0

7

207

Bill Denison

322

58

6

13:47.2

5

3:35.1

6

51:19.1

16.4

6

2:13.0

7

36:29.3

12:10

35:12.9

1:47:23.8

8

256

Dennis Hoffman

339

59

5

13:45.4

6

4:00.5

8

52:58.4

15.9

8

3:24.0

9

49:24.4

16:28

51:21.8

2:03:32.7

9

259

Dana Foy

314

55

9

15:53.1

 

 

9

1:07:30.9

12.4

2

0:54.2

8

41:33.0

13:51

53:40.4

2:05:51.3

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

203

Jill Bunge

326

60

1

13:32.9

 

 

1

53:48.3

15.6

1

1:21.6

1

37:59.3

12:40

 

1:46:42.2

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

90

John Tuttle

338

62

1

10:52.0

1

2:05.0

1

43:42.3

19.2

2

1:21.5

2

30:26.9

10:09

 

1:28:27.8

2

151

Bob Kranz

229

64

3

13:06.1

 

 

2

52:18.7

16.1

1

1:15.3

1

29:32.2

9:51

7:44.5

1:36:12.3

3

239

John Murphy

327

61

4

15:40.8

2

3:26.9

3

1:01:11.4

13.7

3

1:34.8

3

34:37.0

11:32

28:03.2

1:56:31.0

4

266

Calvin Thomas

328

62

2

12:00.3

 

 

4

1:11:05.5

11.8

4

1:40.3

4

54:00.9

18:00

50:19.4

2:18:47.2

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

55

David Holsey

332

65

2

10:28.7

2

1:41.5

2

42:25.6

19.8

1

0:45.5

1

27:05.6

9:02

 

1:22:27.0

2

56

Eric Paauwe

333

65

1

9:34.4

 

 

3

43:26.2

19.3

3

1:04.3

2

28:28.0

9:29

0:06.0

1:22:33.1

3

85

George Childress

331

65

3

11:41.1

1

1:07.8

1

42:09.7

19.9

2

0:58.1

3

31:02.1

10:21

4:31.9

1:26:59.0

 
Top

Male 70 to 98

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

44

Jimmy Fleming

343

72

1

9:39.8

 

 

1

43:56.7

19.1

1

1:03.2

1

26:08.2

8:43

 

1:20:47.9

2

117

Jon Denton

334

70

2

15:53.6

 

 

2

45:34.8

18.4

2

2:04.3

2

28:18.2

9:26

11:03.1

1:31:51.0

 

Relays

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

russion racehorse

396

47

1

6:58.7

 

 

1

39:38.5

21.2

3

0:40.0

1

21:06.8

7:02

 

1:08:24.1

2

2

the pit crew

395

43

3

10:46.6

1

2:42.8

3

43:16.0

19.4

6

0:58.3

4

29:50.0

9:57

19:09.7

1:27:33.9

3

3

shes pregnant and its not mine

400

25

2

10:09.4

 

 

4

52:10.8

16.1

4

0:46.1

3

26:39.0

8:53

21:21.3

1:29:45.4

4

4

trinot2die A

335

28

4

10:58.2

 

 

5

54:51.5

15.3

1

0:27.4

2

23:33.7

7:51

21:26.7

1:29:50.9

5

5

trendmaker

397

39

6

13:51.6

 

 

2

41:06.2

20.4

2

0:31.7

5

35:11.5

11:44

22:17.0

1:30:41.1

6

6

we TRI 4 beer

398

43

5

13:05.1

 

 

6

58:20.5

14.4

5

0:52.4

6

36:21.5

12:07

40:15.4

1:48:39.6

 

athena

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Tammie Manchester

255

44

3

10:47.0

 

 

1

47:37.2

17.6

1

1:12.0

2

28:14.8

9:25

19:26.8

1:27:51.0

2

2

Marianne Bianchi

177

37

2

9:50.8

 

 

3

53:16.7

15.8

2

1:58.4

1

27:01.1

9:00

23:42.9

1:32:07.0

3

3

Karla Harms

140

33

1

9:42.9

1

1:44.2

2

51:41.6

16.3

 

 

3

41:45.5

13:55

36:30.1

1:44:54.3

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Will Stokes

199

38

1

7:20.7

 

 

1

36:25.7

23.1

 

 

5

28:06.1

9:22

 

1:11:52.5

2

2

Keith Gurule

225

41

4

11:07.9

 

 

4

47:07.6

17.8

8

1:42.6

1

26:37.5

8:52

14:43.1

1:26:35.6

3

3

Josh Ulla

69

27

5

11:19.1

 

 

7

49:51.2

16.9

3

1:05.2

3

27:21.0

9:07

17:44.1

1:29:36.6

4

4

Mark Stevens

273

46

7

12:02.9

 

 

3

45:47.1

18.3

10

1:55.8

14

34:52.6

11:37

22:45.8

1:34:38.4

5

5

Paul Collins

236

42

2

8:28.9

 

 

12

53:30.5

15.7

6

1:29.2

9

31:48.0

10:36

23:24.1

1:35:16.6

6

6

Justin Johnson

29

22

14

15:31.9

 

 

10

52:19.5

16.1

1

0:52.6

4

27:36.0

9:12

24:27.6

1:36:20.1

7

7

Lorin Shafer

125

31

9

13:03.2

 

 

6

49:34.5

16.9

11

2:12.9

7

31:44.3

10:35

24:42.4

1:36:35.0

8

8

Jojan Karlsson

337

37

16

21:15.9

2

2:18.7

2

45:41.7

18.4

7

1:29.3

2

27:10.6

9:03

26:03.7

1:37:56.3

9

9

Matt Bailey

189

38

8

12:48.9

 

 

9

50:41.8

16.6

12

2:14.9

12

33:32.7

11:11

27:25.9

1:39:18.4

10

10

Richard Petru

172

36

11

14:26.1

 

 

13

54:18.9

15.5

9

1:46.5

6

28:49.7

9:36

27:28.6

1:39:21.2

11

11

Juan Santos

291

49

13

15:21.4

 

 

8

50:32.7

16.6

5

1:20.9

11

33:05.0

11:02

28:27.5

1:40:20.1

12

12

Chris Hiller

315

55

15

17:10.2

1

2:03.9

5

48:32.0

17.3

4

1:20.6

10

32:53.8

10:58

30:08.0

1:42:00.6

13

13

Brian Horak

120

31

3

10:27.2

4

3:47.8

11

53:18.1

15.8

13

2:31.3

13

33:46.8

11:15

31:58.7

1:43:51.3

14

14

Byron Godfrey

163

35

10

13:47.2

3

2:28.4

14

58:11.9

14.4

2

0:53.5

8

31:47.2

10:36

35:15.8

1:47:08.4

15

15

Michael Springer

198

38

6

11:25.1

 

 

15

58:18.2

14.4

14

2:36.4

15

38:52.1

12:57

39:19.2

1:51:11.8

16

16

Jim Hiney

288

49

12

14:44.8

 

 

16

1:13:18.3

11.5

15

3:17.9

16

48:20.9

16:07

1:07:49.4

2:19:41.9

 

unknowns

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Michelle Dean

28

22

2

16:15.5

1

7:06.1

1

27:23.7

30.7

 

 

1

39:08.1

13:03

 

1:29:53.5

2

6

Chantall Dulic-Reynaud

170

36

1

12:53.7

 

 

2

34:01.7

24.7

 

 

2

1:17:44.2

25:55

33:39.5

2:03:33.0

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Russell Sullivan

349

21

1

8:06.9

 

 

3

40:22.5

20.8

1

0:34.7

1

12:19.8

4:06

 

1:01:23.9

2

2

Unknown Partic. 352

352

2

8:49.5

 

 

4

47:46.4

17.6

 

 

2

26:22.8

8:47

21:34.8

1:22:58.7

3

3

Travis Cable

27

22

3

16:15.8

 

 

2

34:26.4

24.4

 

 

4

39:10.6

13:03

28:28.9

1:29:52.8

4

5

Collin White

127

31

0:00.0

 

 

1

11:24.9

73.7

2

54:16.6

3

30:19.9

10:06

34:37.6

1:36:01.5


medium none">

10

Richard Petru

172

36

11

14:26.1

 

 

13

54:18.9

15.5

9

1:46.5

6

28:49.7

9:36

27:28.6

1:39:21.2

1:39:21.2

11

11

Juan Santos

291

49

13

15:21.4

 

 

8

50:32.7

16.6

5

1:20.9

11

33:05.0

11:02

28:27.5

1:40:20.1

1:40:20.1

12

12

Chris Hiller

315

55

15

17:10.2

1

2:03.9

5

48:32.0

17.3

4

1:20.6

10

32:53.8

10:58

30:08.0

1:42:00.6

1:42:00.6

13

13

Brian Horak

120

31

3

10:27.2

4

3:47.8

11

53:18.1

15.8

13

2:31.3

13

33:46.8

11:15

31:58.7

1:43:51.3

1:43:51.3

14

14

Byron Godfrey

163

35

10

13:47.2

3

2:28.4

14

58:11.9

14.4

2

0:53.5

8

31:47.2

10:36

35:15.8

1:47:08.4

1:47:08.4

15

15

Michael Springer

198

38

6

11:25.1

 

 

15

58:18.2

14.4

14

2:36.4

15

38:52.1

12:57

39:19.2

1:51:11.8

1:51:11.8

16

16

Jim Hiney

288

49

12

14:44.8

 

 

16

1:13:18.3

11.5

15

3:17.9

16

48:20.9

16:07

1:07:49.4

2:19:41.9

2:19:41.9

 

unknowns

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

4

Michelle Dean

28

22

2

16:15.5

1

7:06.1

1

27:23.7

30.7

 

 

1

39:08.1

13:03

 

1:29:53.5

1:29:53.5

2

6

Chantall Dulic-Reynaud

170

36

1

12:53.7

 

 

2

34:01.7

24.7

 

 

2

1:17:44.2

25:55

33:39.5

2:03:33.0

2:03:33.0

  Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

1

Russell Sullivan

349

21

1

8:06.9

 

 

3

40:22.5

20.8

1

0:34.7

1

12:19.8

4:06

 

1:01:23.9

1:01:23.9

2

2

Unknown Partic. 352

352

2

8:49.5

 

 

4

47:46.4

17.6

 

 

2

26:22.8

8:47

21:34.8

1:22:58.7

1:22:58.7

3

3

Travis Cable

27

22

3

16:15.8

 

 

2

34:26.4

24.4

 

 

4

39:10.6

13:03

28:28.9

1:29:52.8

1:29:52.8

4

5

Collin White

127

31

0:00.0

 

 

1

11:24.9

73.7

2

54:16.6

3

30:19.9

10:06

34:37.6

1:36:01.5

1:36:01.5