Octoberfest Triathlon

Age Group Results

October 13, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 99-99
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54
Relay Men:
Relay Women: 0-99
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Women:

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 9 Melissa Miller 159 31 1 44:14.5 20.3MPH 1 0:56.7 1 20:57.5 6:59/M   1:06:08.7
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Stephen Bernard 93 42 1 40:42.2 22.1MPH 1 0:30.1 1 18:32.7 6:11/M   59:45.2
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 37 Tisha Schurk 90 42 1 49:26.3 18.2MPH 1 1:12.9 1 23:29.9 7:50/M   1:14:09.2
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Jack Alexander 140 58 1 38:35.2 23.3MPH 1 0:36.6 1 20:52.6 6:57/M   1:00:04.4
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 88 Annabelle Barnhill 166 14 1 57:15.7 15.7MPH 2 1:52.0 2 33:25.2 11:08/M   1:32:33.0
2 90 Paige Thompson 3 13 2 1:03:30.9 14.2MPH 1 1:02.9 1 30:04.0 10:01/M 2:04.7 1:34:37.8
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 68 Sebastian Chalcraft 6 14 4 54:36.9 16.5MPH 2 0:57.8 1 29:08.3 9:43/M   1:24:43.1
2 80 Patricio Bello 1 12 3 50:47.7 17.7MPH 4 1:13.3 2 34:57.2 11:39/M 2:15.2 1:26:58.3
DQ DQ Lane Barron 4 14 1 27:10.0 33.1MPH 1 0:37.9 DQ 20:04.6 6:41/M   47:52.5
DQ DQ Maximiliano Bello 5 14 2 27:59.6 32.2MPH 3 0:59.5 DQ 24:04.9 8:01/M   53:04.1
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 30 Martha Ortiz Salas 10 17 1 48:19.3 18.6MPH 3 1:03.2 1 23:42.7 7:54/M   1:13:05.3
2 76 Renata Luna 158 16 3 54:29.7 16.5MPH 1 0:34.7 2 31:10.8 10:23/M 13:09.9 1:26:15.3
3 77 Andrea Salazar 161 15 2 52:58.4 17.0MPH 2 0:47.6 3 32:41.5 10:54/M 13:22.3 1:26:27.6
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 70 Brandon Settle 8 15 1 54:03.3 16.7MPH 2 1:42.4 1 29:40.4 9:53/M   1:25:26.1
2 91 Matthew Chalcraft 9 16 2 56:28.0 15.9MPH 1 0:54.7 2 39:31.9 13:10/M 11:28.5 1:36:54.7
DNF DNF Gabriel Bribiesca 11 17 3 1:35:56.6 9.38MPH            
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 53 Colleen Neely 13 22 1 46:07.2 19.5MPH 1 0:35.7 1 30:22.2 10:07/M   1:17:05.1
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 61 Mark Coleman 168 23 1 51:58.3 17.3MPH 1 0:53.7 2 27:24.6 9:08/M   1:20:16.6
2 63 Joel Wolters 14 23 2 58:03.0 15.5MPH     1 22:49.8 7:36/M 0:36.2 1:20:52.8
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 56 Amanda Pool 18 25 4 54:18.2 16.6MPH 4 1:04.4 1 23:20.8 7:47/M   1:18:43.4
2 58 Sandy Szafran 36 29 2 50:12.8 17.9MPH 5 1:24.4 2 27:31.4 9:10/M 0:25.3 1:19:08.7
3 75 Suzanne Culhane 20 26 5 54:54.0 16.4MPH 3 1:02.2 3 30:18.3 10:06/M 7:31.2 1:26:14.6
4 78 Shawn Yates 25 27 3 53:49.6 16.7MPH 1 0:37.2 4 32:12.3 10:44/M 7:55.7 1:26:39.2
5 97 Patricia Long 21 26 6 1:04:44.8 13.9MPH 6 1:44.6 6 43:24.8 14:28/M 31:10.7 1:49:54.2
6 98 Rachel Schultz 104 29 7 1:04:59.3 13.8MPH 7 1:54.9 5 43:12.3 14:24/M 31:23.1 1:50:06.6
DQ DQ Michelle Beer 152 27 1 48:13.1 18.7MPH 2 0:40.6 DQ 26:08.1 8:43/M   1:15:01.9
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 39 Xavier Falchetti 31 28 5 50:35.4 17.8MPH 4 0:54.7 1 22:57.5 7:39/M   1:14:27.6
2 44 Mario Limonciello 32 28 2 48:04.0 18.7MPH 3 0:50.6 3 26:13.6 8:44/M 0:40.7 1:15:08.4
3 46 Geoffrey Marsh 33 28 4 49:55.3 18.0MPH 5 1:00.6 2 24:33.8 8:11/M 1:02.1 1:15:29.7
DNF DNF Kyle Cockayne 22 26     1 0:00.0        
DQ DQ Ryan Hayes 27 27 1 27:05.4 33.2MPH 2 0:47.7 DQ 23:47.1 7:56/M   51:40.3
DQ DQ Brent Norwood 23 26 3 49:51.5 18.1MPH 8 2:50.2 DQ 24:08.1 8:03/M 2:22.2 1:16:49.9
DQ DQ Chester McDonough 155 29 6 1:02:23.9 14.4MPH 7 1:36.4 DQ 25:41.4 8:34/M 15:14.0 1:29:41.7
DQ DQ Tyler Domingne 156 26 7 1:02:40.1 14.4MPH 6 1:27.2 DQ 26:43.3 8:54/M 16:22.9 1:30:50.6
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 24 Chrissi Labrose 164 33 1 45:12.2 19.9MPH 3 0:58.0 2 23:59.8 8:00/M   1:10:10.1
2 34 Kristin Duplantis 39 31 2 49:13.4 18.3MPH 4 1:14.1 1 23:18.5 7:46/M 3:36.0 1:13:46.2
3 72 Juliet Kelty 50 32 3 52:52.1 17.0MPH 1 0:32.5 5 32:23.9 10:48/M 15:38.4 1:25:48.6
4 73 Kelly Lanford 40 31 5 59:27.5 15.1MPH 2 0:46.3 3 25:40.9 8:33/M 15:44.6 1:25:54.8
5 74 Linda Tran 43 31 4 54:14.7 16.6MPH 5 2:41.2 4 29:09.0 9:43/M 15:54.8 1:26:05.0
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 7 Patrick Bise 52 33 2 42:21.8 21.3MPH 2 0:39.6 1 23:01.7 7:40/M   1:06:03.2
2 18 Travis Korawek 42 30 1 41:57.5 21.5MPH 5 0:54.2 5 24:32.6 8:11/M 1:21.1 1:07:24.4
3 20 Joey Granito 49 32 3 44:09.0 20.4MPH 8 1:18.2 2 23:12.7 7:44/M 2:36.8 1:08:40.0
4 40 John Ferrell 47 32 5 46:48.7 19.2MPH 7 1:14.9 7 26:35.6 8:52/M 8:36.1 1:14:39.3
5 43 Michael Nguyen 53 33 4 45:57.8 19.6MPH 6 0:59.3 9 27:51.1 9:17/M 8:45.1 1:14:48.3
6 48 Rick Snyder 44 31 6 49:06.7 18.3MPH 3 0:44.1 6 26:04.9 8:41/M 9:52.6 1:15:55.8
7 50 Joe Digiorgio 37 30 9 52:14.3 17.2MPH 1 0:27.1 3 23:48.4 7:56/M 10:26.7 1:16:29.9
8 51 Timothy Szafran 45 31 7 49:56.0 18.0MPH 10 2:43.9 4 24:19.2 8:06/M 10:56.0 1:16:59.2
9 59 Gustavo Frank 48 31 8 51:56.5 17.3MPH 4 0:53.5 8 27:09.9 9:03/M 13:56.9 1:20:00.1
10 96 Steven Rappolee 57 34 10 56:04.9 16.1MPH 9 1:25.5 10 48:19.6 16:06/M 39:46.8 1:45:50.1
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 64 Kimber Hamilton 65 37 1 50:43.9 17.7MPH 2 1:36.7 1 29:00.8 9:40/M   1:21:21.5
2 79 Kelly Schuler 69 38 2 53:45.7 16.7MPH 1 0:51.4 2 32:09.8 10:43/M 5:25.4 1:26:47.0
3 92 Jourdyn Kelly 68 38 3 58:50.2 15.3MPH 4 2:22.4 3 37:24.4 12:28/M 17:15.5 1:38:37.1
4 99 Annette Ferguson 64 37 4 1:16:08.9 11.8MPH 3 1:45.8 4 45:17.3 15:06/M 41:50.5 2:03:12.1
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 22 Bryan Kreitz 60 35 1 44:58.3 20.0MPH 1 0:51.9 1 23:48.1 7:56/M   1:09:38.4
2 35 Kevin Hutchins 63 36 3 48:16.2 18.6MPH 2 0:55.8 3 24:50.5 8:17/M 4:24.1 1:14:02.5
3 38 Reagan Kneese 66 37 2 47:20.9 19.0MPH 4 2:43.5 2 24:15.5 8:05/M 4:41.6 1:14:20.0
4 95 Monitt Garcia 173 39 4 1:03:53.9 14.1MPH 3 1:58.7 4 36:43.9 12:14/M 32:58.1 1:42:36.6
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 45 Carolyn Barron 99 43 1 46:24.2 19.4MPH 1 0:28.9 4 28:30.3 9:30/M   1:15:23.4
2 52 Donna Settle 91 42 3 48:52.7 18.4MPH 5 1:08.4 2 27:03.2 9:01/M 1:40.9 1:17:04.4
3 54 Molly Ward 72 40 2 48:51.6 18.4MPH 2 0:34.6 3 28:11.4 9:24/M 2:14.2 1:17:37.7
4 57 Cindy Smith 82 41 5 51:27.7 17.5MPH 4 0:55.7 1 26:34.0 8:51/M 3:33.9 1:18:57.4
5 66 Jennifer Draper 88 42 4 50:24.9 17.9MPH 8 1:27.5 7 31:52.3 10:37/M 8:21.4 1:23:44.9
6 82 Roxanna Ramos 111 41 6 56:47.0 15.8MPH 7 1:24.6 5 29:37.8 9:52/M 12:26.0 1:27:49.5
7 86 Carolina Cutrera 77 41 7 57:12.1 15.7MPH 3 0:44.6 6 30:50.0 10:17/M 13:23.3 1:28:46.8
8 93 Maria Palafox 100 43 8 1:01:14.8 14.7MPH 6 1:16.8 8 37:02.7 12:21/M 24:10.9 1:39:34.4
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Shiu-Fai Tse 85 40 1 40:05.8 22.5MPH 12 1:03.0 5 22:47.6 7:36/M   1:03:56.6
2 6 Chris Frison 94 42 2 40:51.0 22.0MPH 5 0:30.1 10 24:22.7 8:07/M 1:47.4 1:05:44.0
3 8 Jon Furr 84 41 5 42:58.4 20.9MPH 2 0:21.6 4 22:46.1 7:35/M 2:09.5 1:06:06.1
4 10 Ben Castillo 83 41 6 43:04.1 20.9MPH 8 0:35.3 3 22:42.4 7:34/M 2:25.3 1:06:21.9
5 14 Cristian Velasquez 86 41 4 42:54.2 21.0MPH 4 0:28.9 8 23:33.2 7:51/M 2:59.7 1:06:56.3
6 16 Neil Ferguson 157 41 3 42:42.4 21.1MPH 7 0:35.3 9 23:53.8 7:58/M 3:15.0 1:07:11.6
7 17 Philip Jones 97 41 9 44:28.1 20.2MPH 10 0:47.5 1 22:00.8 7:20/M 3:19.8 1:07:16.4
8 21 Timothy Vaupel 98 42 12 46:24.4 19.4MPH     6 22:54.6 7:38/M 5:22.4 1:09:19.0
9 23 Jason Wilson 109 44 10 45:54.3 19.6MPH 11 1:01.7 7 23:12.2 7:44/M 6:11.7 1:10:08.3
10 26 Chris Vega 170 40 11 46:11.5 19.5MPH 3 0:23.5 11 24:41.1 8:14/M 7:19.6 1:11:16.2
11 28 Karl Jonsson 105 44 13 48:26.4 18.6MPH 6 0:32.6 2 22:19.6 7:26/M 7:22.1 1:11:18.7
12 29 Stephen Barnhill 165 43 7 43:36.3 20.6MPH 13 1:07.5 12 26:58.6 8:59/M 7:45.9 1:11:42.5
13 33 Wesley Howard 96 41 8 44:14.8 20.3MPH 14 1:13.9 14 28:07.1 9:22/M 9:39.3 1:13:35.9
14 55 Michael Kimzey 106 43 14 49:47.5 18.1MPH 9 0:46.2 13 27:06.0 9:02/M 13:43.2 1:17:39.8
15 83 Gilbert Palafox 75 40 16 56:52.3 15.8MPH 15 1:42.8 15 30:06.1 10:02/M 24:44.7 1:28:41.3
16 84 Kevin Wallis 76 40 15 52:46.7 17.1MPH 16 1:47.2 16 34:10.2 11:23/M 24:47.6 1:28:44.2
DNF DNF Bary Thompson 108 44     1 0:00.0        
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 67 Christine Dodson 119 47 1 52:07.1 17.3MPH 2 2:29.6 2 29:13.5 9:44/M   1:23:50.2
2 69 Meredith Huey 128 49 2 56:11.4 16.0MPH 1 1:29.1 1 27:24.7 9:08/M 1:15.0 1:25:05.3
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Todd Whittemore 114 45 4 43:17.3 20.8MPH 3 0:43.9 1 20:44.4 6:55/M   1:04:45.7
2 13 Carl Dawson 121 47 3 43:15.8 20.8MPH 2 0:36.4 2 22:54.8 7:38/M 2:01.3 1:06:47.0
3 15 Greg Hill 151 45 2 41:32.6 21.7MPH 1 0:34.8 3 24:59.7 8:20/M 2:21.4 1:07:07.1
4 19 Anthony Rotondo 124 47 1 41:07.3 21.9MPH 4 0:57.9 4 25:51.4 8:37/M 3:10.9 1:07:56.6
5 32 Craig Vars 117 46 5 44:50.8 20.1MPH 7 1:31.1 6 26:57.6 8:59/M 8:33.9 1:13:19.6
6 47 David Horsup 122 47 7 47:45.1 18.8MPH 5 0:58.7 7 26:57.6 8:59/M 10:55.8 1:15:41.5
7 62 David Bippus 112 45 8 52:42.8 17.1MPH 6 1:13.7 5 26:47.6 8:56/M 15:58.5 1:20:44.2
8 65 Jimmy Carter 116 46 6 46:45.9 19.3MPH 9 2:05.4 8 34:49.3 11:36/M 18:54.9 1:23:40.6
9 89 Charles Pena 123 46 9 54:55.5 16.4MPH 8 1:39.8 9 37:16.0 12:25/M 29:05.7 1:33:51.4
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 60 Susan Wallace 129 50 1 47:36.4 18.9MPH 1 1:03.3 1 31:21.4 10:27/M   1:20:01.3
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 11 Josh Rubin 134 53 2 42:47.9 21.0MPH 1 0:39.8 1 22:56.2 7:39/M   1:06:24.0
2 12 Gerard Candrian 132 52 1 41:46.3 21.5MPH 3 0:49.7 2 23:58.9 7:59/M 0:11.0 1:06:35.0
3 25 John Bird 162 50 3 43:56.8 20.5MPH 2 0:47.2 4 25:57.3 8:39/M 4:17.4 1:10:41.4
4 42 Richard Knapp 131 51 4 48:07.9 18.7MPH 5 1:52.4 3 24:45.7 8:15/M 8:22.0 1:14:46.0
5 81 Kirk Hayes 133 53 5 54:42.1 16.5MPH 4 1:09.8 5 31:22.6 10:27/M 20:50.6 1:27:14.6
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Meril Moen 139 57 1 38:47.6 23.2MPH 1 0:27.7 1 21:26.3 7:09/M   1:00:41.6
2 27 Paul Wellman 141 57 2 40:33.5 22.2MPH 2 1:14.7 3 29:30.2 9:50/M 10:36.8 1:11:18.4
3 31 Joe Anders 137 55 3 49:54.0 18.0MPH     2 23:21.7 7:47/M 12:34.1 1:13:15.7
4 87 Jerry Ferrell 138 55 4 52:16.5 17.2MPH 3 3:08.8 4 36:12.0 12:04/M 30:55.7 1:31:37.3
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 36 Patrick Rogers 145 64 1 49:05.2 18.3MPH 3 1:44.7 1 23:16.6 7:45/M   1:14:06.6
2 85 John Tuttle 146 63 2 49:45.2 18.1MPH 1 1:10.0 2 37:51.3 12:37/M 14:40.0 1:28:46.6
3 94 Charles Gaspard 144 62 3 58:56.6 15.3MPH 2 1:29.6 3 40:26.3 13:29/M 26:45.9 1:40:52.6
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 41 Robert Harris 147 65 2 46:09.4 19.5MPH 1 1:22.4 1 27:07.8 9:02/M   1:14:39.6
2 49 Steve Ohnimus 148 67 1 44:15.2 20.3MPH     2 31:57.1 10:39/M 1:32.6 1:16:12.3
 
Top

unknown

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 71 Alberto Di Rowza 153 99 1 57:23.2 15.7MPH 1 0:38.3 1 27:33.0 9:11/M   1:25:34.6
 

Relay

Top

Relay

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Remmers - Tomberlin 160 15 1 53:11.8 16.9MPH     1 24:56.3 8:19/M   1:18:08.1
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Brenna Matejka 30 27 1 53:01.5 17.0MPH 1 0:38.5 2 27:01.2 9:00/M 2:33.1 1:20:41.2
2 2 Caitlin Elmore 34 29 3 56:24.9 16.0MPH 3 1:07.2 3 32:47.1 10:56/M 12:11.1 1:30:19.3
3 3 Sabrina Behrens 59 35 2 53:47.5 16.7MPH 2 0:47.1 5 40:44.0 13:35/M 17:10.5 1:35:18.7
4 4 Mia Sciafani Reinhardt 110 44 6 1:22:29.7 10.9MPH 5 1:26.0 1 14:16.6 4:45/M 20:04.3 1:38:12.4
5 5 Courtney Uthman 125 48 4 1:00:10.7 15.0MPH 6 1:26.4 4 37:44.2 12:35/M 21:13.3 1:39:21.4
6 6 Lorraine Inije 174 35 5 1:17:37.8 11.6MPH 4 1:22.0 6 40:49.2 13:36/M 41:40.9 1:59:49.0
 

Clydsdale

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Carlo Canela 71 39 1 44:48.0 20.1MPH 1 1:12.6 1 30:10.6 10:03/M   1:16:11.3