Pearland 10K

Age Group Results

October 02, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Yong Collins Houston TX

246

55

10

46:36.8

7:13:25.6

 

-

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Melissa Gomez

226

41

17

51:16.7

7:13:29.4

 

-

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Pamela Preuss

154

26

14

49:46.8

7:13:25.1

 

-

2

Kristie Schield

173

20

15

50:27.2

7:13:25.9

 

-

3

Brooke Thedford

114

25

18

51:48.6

7:13:26.3

 

-

4

Ting Ren

111

23

21

53:12.1

7:13:29.2

 

-

5

Kelli Hansen

164

28

23

55:04.2

7:13:27.4

 

-

6

Jessica Capps

172

26

25

55:44.0

7:13:31.5

 

-

7

Mary Cates

118

25

26

55:55.6

7:13:26.3

 

-

8

Monique Carlisle

128

23

41

1:04:09.3

7:13:24.9

 

-

9

Shana Stelly

157

26

42

1:05:10.1

7:13:28.2

 

-

10

Emily Yen

179

25

45

1:08:27.4

7:13:30.7

 

-

11

Carol Kee

103

29

47

1:08:27.7

7:13:30.6

 

-

12

Charlene Tanhehco

105

27

46

1:08:27.7

7:13:30.6

 

-

13

Erlinda Rosas

176

27

50

1:12:30.8

7:13:28.4

 

-

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Linda Bailey

259

38

19

52:01.9

7:13:25.4

 

-

2

Judy Bradicich

116

34

22

54:03.4

7:13:26.4

 

-

3

Andrea Davidson

108

35

24

55:12.0

7:13:27.2

 

-

4

Josefina Ramirez

124

38

28

56:43.6

7:13:27.9

 

-

5

Maria Diaz

123

38

29

56:43.7

7:13:28.1

 

-

6

Rami Rammey

244

36

30

56:54.6

7:13:27.1

 

-

7

Laurel Ranney

109

35

31

56:54.7

7:13:27.0

 

-

8

Laura Laase

120

36

32

58:36.1

7:13:30.0

 

-

9

H Potts

156

34

35

59:40.6

7:13:27.9

 

-

10

Cecile Reynolds

138

35

36

59:44.5

7:13:26.1

 

-

11

Allison Byman

135

32

37

1:00:40.5

7:13:27.9

 

-

12

Laura Shuford

242

39

38

1:00:48.7

7:13:28.9

 

-

13

Kathleen Williams Houston TX

149

39

44

1:06:23.3

7:13:32.1

 

-

14

Maria Martinez

155

30

49

1:12:26.4

7:13:28.4

 

-

15

Vikki Calub

140

37

53

1:15:24.8

7:13:30.2

 

-

16

Vidya Ramanuethy

197

39

55

1:31:53.3

7:13:32.5

 

-

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Noosha Smith

117

41

27

56:17.5

7:13:30.4

 

-

2

Jane Hammond

171

41

34

59:25.9

7:13:27.9

 

-

3

Liz Barnes

144

43

39

1:01:01.1

7:13:28.9

 

-

4

Subhadra Moorthy

163

43

54

1:31:52.6

7:13:32.8

 

-

5

Lata Krishnarao

168

44

56

1:31:53.9

7:13:33.6

 

-

6

Deepa Vasudevan

133

40

57

1:31:54.1

7:13:33.6

 

-

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Marla Hartung

223

53

58

1:45:33.6

7:13:34.6

 

-

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Gerardo Mora 777 Igloo Rd TX

212

44

1

34:49.8

7:13:23.9

 

-

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Craig Weis

195

40

2

41:12.1

7:13:24.3

 

-

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jake Williams

150

9

43

1:06:23.1

7:13:32.1

 

-

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Hunter Reagan

220

16

3

41:38.4

7:13:26.7

 

-

2

Rodrigo Ramirez

125

16

9

44:52.4

7:13:26.8

 

-

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Daniel Shen

175

29

33

58:47.8

7:13:31.7

 

-

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Michael King

139

32

4

41:43.5

7:13:30.3

 

-

2

Daniel Riley Pearland TX

110

30

6

43:32.5

7:13:25.2

 

-

3

Randal Novak

263

33

11

46:44.9

7:13:26.1

 

-

4

Eric Kee

104

35

16

51:13.4

7:13:30.9

 

-

5

Tiffany Shirey

192

31

40

1:01:28.2

7:13:29.4

 

-

6

Jason Chow

174

31

52

1:13:37.6

7:13:31.0

 

-

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

John Zepeda

216

41

5

41:48.0

7:13:24.8

 

-

2

Nate Webber

258

41

7

43:54.6

7:13:24.3

 

-

3

Raul Diaz

122

43

8

44:29.6

7:13:27.4

 

-

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Andrew Cox

247

55

12

47:53.6

7:13:26.0

 

-

2

Ric Hartung Manvel TX

222

54

13

48:46.6

7:13:26.5

 

-

3

Marco Calzini

178

54

20

52:33.1

7:13:26.4

 

-

 
Top

Male 60 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Michael Bell

261

64

48

1:08:42.4

7:13:34.0

 

-

2

Bruce Heiberg Houston TX

198

60

51

1:12:37.0

7:13:30.7

 

-