Octoberfest Triathlon

Age Group Results

October 12, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group-Olympic Men:
Age Group-Olympic Women:
Age Group - Sprint Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74
Age Group - Sprint Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Clydsdale-Sprint Men: 0-99
Clydsdale-Sprint Women:
Athena-Sprint Men:
Athena-Sprint Women: 0-99
Relays- Sprint Mixed Men:
Relays- Sprint Mixed Women: 0-99
Newbies-Sprint Men: 0-99
Newbies-Sprint Women: 0-99

Age Group - Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 25 Traci Jackson 301 30 1 8:38.4 1 1:16.9 1 45:31.7 19.8MPH 1 0:41.0 1 23:15.8 7:45/M   1:19:24.0
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Ryan Taylor 502 34 1 6:02.2 1 1:10.4 1 37:01.9 24.3MPH 1 0:57.0 1 17:59.3 6:00/M   1:03:11.0
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 26 Helen Scott 373 41 1 8:28.3 1 1:29.6 1 42:26.4 21.2MPH 1 1:15.6 1 25:46.9 8:35/M   1:19:27.1
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 David Depinet 634 51 1 7:46.0 1 1:40.7 1 39:26.5 22.8MPH 1 0:51.7 1 20:58.3 6:59/M   1:10:43.4
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 226 Alysson Crouch 235 13 1 14:03.4 1 2:11.8 1 1:10:01.4 12.9MPH 1 0:26.6 1 30:02.4 10:01/M   1:56:45.8
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 208 Evan Raine 420 10 1 9:33.9 1 4:17.7 2 1:01:27.6 14.6MPH 2 2:48.0 1 32:30.9 10:50/M   1:50:38.2
2 256 Tim Rowlinson 422 14 2 58:05.5 2 5:51.6 1 29:15.0 30.8MPH 1 1:15.0 2 44:14.9 14:45/M 28:03.9 2:18:42.2
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 36 Cassandra Twiggs 238 18 3 8:01.4 1 1:35.9 2 48:46.1 18.5MPH 2 1:22.9 1 22:06.0 7:22/M   1:21:52.5
2 86 Meagen Kelleher 241 19 1 6:23.8 3 3:36.7 1 47:43.4 18.9MPH 3 1:22.9 2 29:41.0 9:54/M 6:55.5 1:28:48.1
3 176 Sydney Heimbach 237 16 2 7:03.8 2 2:44.1 3 59:49.8 15.0MPH 1 0:57.2 3 30:52.8 10:17/M 19:35.4 1:41:27.9
4 280 Ashley Flores 239 19 4 56:26.0 4 5:11.7 4 1:25:13.7 10.6MPH 4 3:21.3 4 56:23.0 18:48/M 2:04:43.3 3:26:35.9
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Juan Sanchez 426 18 2 6:37.6 1 0:59.2 1 41:12.3 21.8MPH 1 0:38.2 1 20:06.0 6:42/M   1:09:33.5
2 62 Mateo Canon 424 17 1 6:22.1 2 1:37.5 3 49:46.1 18.1MPH 3 1:02.7 2 27:00.6 9:00/M 16:15.6 1:25:49.2
3 78 Justin Rose 425 17 3 7:15.0 3 1:54.2 4 50:38.3 17.8MPH 2 0:58.2 3 27:30.3 9:10/M 18:42.7 1:28:16.2
4 81 Stephen Brown 423 16 4 8:27.6 4 1:57.1 2 49:00.6 18.4MPH 4 1:11.6 4 27:49.8 9:16/M 18:53.3 1:28:26.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 55 Maclane Fulvio 243 20 1 6:03.4 1 3:00.5 1 48:13.0 18.7MPH 2 1:27.9 2 26:16.9 8:45/M   1:25:02.0
2 129 Claire Cook 246 22 5 10:30.2 3 3:04.9 2 53:54.4 16.7MPH 1 0:47.5 1 25:02.3 8:21/M 8:17.5 1:33:19.5
3 196 Heather Denny 254 24 3 8:07.6 2 3:03.2 6 1:03:04.0 14.3MPH 4 1:38.8 3 30:08.3 10:03/M 21:00.1 1:46:02.2
4 198 Loribeth Hauffe 250 23 6 11:23.9 5 3:38.4 3 55:45.1 16.1MPH 3 1:36.6 6 34:15.6 11:25/M 21:37.8 1:46:39.8
5 212 Lindsey Jackson 251 23 4 9:56.7 4 3:31.4 5 1:01:22.7 14.7MPH 5 1:45.0 7 35:02.7 11:41/M 26:36.7 1:51:38.7
6 263 Michelle Baten 248 23 7 49:41.1 6 4:04.7     9 1:03:46.6 4 30:49.0 10:16/M 1:03:19.6 2:28:21.6
7 270 Lauren Shanks 245 20 9 51:52.7 8 4:44.6 7 1:06:44.9 13.5MPH 8 2:43.9 5 34:03.7 11:21/M 1:15:07.9 2:40:09.9
8 278 Charlotte Pazzaglia 253 23 8 50:00.1 7 4:13.1 8 1:24:11.4 10.7MPH 6 1:47.6 8 38:10.7 12:43/M 1:33:21.1 2:58:23.1
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Nicholas Halkowski 427 23 1 5:14.9 1 0:57.9 2 38:41.7 23.3MPH 1 0:41.0 1 21:24.6 7:08/M   1:07:00.3
2 77 Kyle Willcott 202 24 4 8:31.3 6 3:56.5 3 48:55.1 18.4MPH 6 1:32.4 3 25:19.4 8:26/M 21:14.5 1:28:14.9
3 151 Joel Frederick 434 24 5 10:38.3 7 4:04.1 4 51:52.0 17.4MPH 2 0:43.2 5 28:43.3 9:34/M 29:00.6 1:36:01.0
4 157 Luis Olvera 436 24 2 8:03.2 2 2:37.1     9 1:02:57.6 2 23:21.5 7:47/M 29:59.1 1:36:59.5
5 161 Jacob Brown 432 24 3 8:13.2 4 3:32.8 5 57:47.4 15.6MPH 3 0:56.4 4 28:25.4 9:28/M 31:54.9 1:38:55.3
6 232 Louie Escamilla 433 24 9 1:04:44.7 3 2:45.7 1 18:17.2 49.2MPH 7 1:44.3 7 31:27.8 10:29/M 51:59.5 1:58:59.9
7 266 Andrew Moore 429 23 7 55:51.5 5 3:46.2 6 1:01:20.8 14.7MPH 5 1:23.5 6 30:46.7 10:15/M 1:26:08.6 2:33:09.0
8 276 Jeffrey Speich 430 23 6 55:22.8 8 5:01.0 7 1:01:30.4 14.6MPH 8 2:03.1 9 43:31.1 14:30/M 1:40:28.3 2:47:28.6
9 279 Robert Balsam 431 24 8 1:02:05.1 9 5:06.0 8 1:22:49.3 10.9MPH 4 1:13.7 8 40:53.2 13:38/M 2:05:07.1 3:12:07.5
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 37 Amanda Sterne 261 25 8 8:29.3 6 1:57.5 2 46:39.9 19.3MPH 3 0:48.0 1 24:04.1 8:01/M   1:21:59.0
2 41 Jessica McDaniel 293 29 4 6:40.0 27 49:38.4     0.15MPH     4 27:02.5 9:01/M 0:26.2 1:22:25.2
3 79 Katie Kotarek 283 28 3 6:36.4 1 1:42.0 5 49:28.2 18.2MPH 11 1:15.8 12 29:16.8 9:45/M 6:20.4 1:28:19.4
4 82 Krista Neugebauer 279 27 21 11:09.4 11 2:35.2 4 48:35.9 18.5MPH 14 1:25.6 3 24:41.3 8:14/M 6:28.6 1:28:27.6
5 105 Amanda Bernhard 263 26 6 7:49.8 7 2:07.6 6 50:46.8 17.7MPH 10 1:15.6 10 28:55.1 9:38/M 8:56.1 1:30:55.1
6 125 Nicole Crook 305 25 14 10:01.7 28 56:00.2     0.15MPH     6 27:28.1 9:09/M 10:50.7 1:32:49.7
7 135 Katelyn Johnson 265 26 7 7:51.2 3 1:52.5 13 56:21.8 16.0MPH 9 1:14.5 5 27:07.8 9:02/M 12:28.9 1:34:27.9
8 136 Leslie Nelson 268 26 5 7:46.2 2 1:45.7 9 53:00.5 17.0MPH 16 1:30.0 15 30:28.9 10:09/M 12:32.5 1:34:31.5
9 145 Megan Arnold 282 28 9 8:40.1 5 1:55.8 8 52:34.4 17.1MPH 1 0:38.7 17 31:41.1 10:34/M 13:31.3 1:35:30.3
10 149 Kristen Schaefer 281 27 12 9:52.2 14 3:03.1 7 52:27.1 17.2MPH 4 0:49.9 13 29:34.2 9:51/M 13:47.6 1:35:46.6
11 160 Lauren Gates 291 29 1 6:08.0 8 2:25.6 1 45:53.3 19.6MPH 18 1:36.8 26 42:01.0 14:00/M 16:05.9 1:38:04.9
12 171 Kristi Tanouye 288 28 18 10:12.0 9 2:27.6 10 55:39.2 16.2MPH 6 1:04.4 16 31:25.9 10:28/M 18:50.3 1:40:49.3
13 183 Lauren Heldreth 276 27 15 10:04.3 17 3:34.4 17 1:00:08.1 15.0MPH 12 1:21.5 7 27:46.0 9:15/M 20:55.4 1:42:54.4
14 185 Stephanie Sallee 286 28 25 19:20.7 16 3:18.5 3 48:33.6 18.5MPH 25 3:47.2 8 28:09.3 9:23/M 21:10.5 1:43:09.5
15 188 Amirah Cotton 88 25 23 12:49.0 22 3:59.4 14 57:18.7 15.7MPH 2 0:40.7 9 28:38.5 9:33/M 21:27.5 1:43:26.5
16 190 Jennifer Hubley 260 25 10 9:34.7 15 3:04.8 12 55:48.5 16.1MPH 23 2:51.3 18 32:52.4 10:57/M 22:12.8 1:44:11.8
17 214 Leah Ravenberg 285 28 22 12:18.7 25 4:54.1 11 55:43.4 16.2MPH 17 1:33.4 24 37:36.3 12:32/M 30:07.1 1:52:06.1
18 227 Alex Cross 264 26 16 10:09.1 23 4:03.5 19 1:02:33.9 14.4MPH 24 3:21.3 22 36:51.1 12:17/M 35:00.1 1:56:59.1
19 229 Kelli Layden 278 27 19 10:41.3 21 3:59.0 20 1:03:11.9 14.2MPH 15 1:26.3 25 38:39.7 12:53/M 35:59.4 1:57:58.4
20 238 Mallory Gutierrez 274 27 2 6:14.7 4 1:55.5 26 1:28:43.1 10.1MPH 19 1:38.4 2 24:09.6 8:03/M 40:42.5 2:02:41.5
21 243 Julianne Amenta 257 25 11 9:49.8 29 1:20:56.8     0.15MPH     23 37:04.0 12:21/M 43:20.6 2:05:19.6
22 245 Diana Wriedt 289 28 24 13:04.1 18 3:39.6 21 1:03:16.1 14.2MPH 8 1:08.2 27 44:49.5 14:56/M 43:58.7 2:05:57.7
23 248 Andrea Lopez 266 26 17 10:09.8 20 3:48.8 25 1:23:14.0 10.8MPH 13 1:23.8 14 30:25.2 10:08/M 47:02.7 2:09:01.7
24 261 Mary Jo Stanton 270 26 26 49:02.3 13 2:57.2 18 1:02:20.5 14.4MPH 5 0:56.2 11 29:03.6 9:41/M 1:02:20.9 2:24:19.9
25 268 Sarah Gapp 273 27 27 53:50.8 19 3:42.1 16 59:12.4 15.2MPH 22 2:26.4 19 35:20.1 11:47/M 1:12:33.0 2:34:32.0
26 272 Ashley Yeh 262 25 28 56:53.8 24 4:29.6 23 1:05:01.3 13.8MPH 20 1:59.0 20 35:53.3 11:58/M 1:22:18.2 2:44:17.2
27 273 Rachel Sweeney 287 28 29 57:12.9 26 5:49.2 22 1:04:59.6 13.8MPH     21 36:47.8 12:16/M 1:22:50.6 2:44:49.6
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Benjamin Kubichek 452 28 2 6:50.4 1 1:21.9 2 44:18.7 20.3MPH 1 0:51.4 1 20:37.8 6:52/M   1:14:00.4
2 14 Jarrett Shipman 460 29 6 8:01.3 3 1:42.0 1 42:44.7 21.1MPH 2 0:53.8 3 22:10.1 7:23/M 1:31.7 1:15:32.2
3 23 Brad Tarrillion 461 29 1 6:18.5 2 1:38.9 4 45:38.7 19.7MPH 6 1:20.0 5 24:09.0 8:03/M 5:04.9 1:19:05.3
4 42 Aaron Chastain 438 25 4 7:12.0 6 2:18.7 9 49:57.5 18.0MPH 5 1:16.6 2 22:08.6 7:23/M 8:53.2 1:22:53.6
5 43 Michael Neugebauer 458 29 12 9:11.0 10 2:44.0 3 45:28.3 19.8MPH 13 1:57.5 4 23:55.0 7:58/M 9:15.5 1:23:15.9
6 65 Mason McEntire 442 26 11 9:01.3 5 2:13.5 5 46:01.7 19.6MPH 10 1:40.1 8 27:16.4 9:05/M 12:12.8 1:26:13.2
7 88 Joseph Carrier 440 26 5 7:43.1 7 2:24.3 6 47:57.7 18.8MPH 4 1:08.7 11 29:39.3 9:53/M 14:52.8 1:28:53.2
8 92 C Layton 675 28 7 8:24.1 9 2:41.2 8 48:57.8 18.4MPH 11 1:40.4 10 27:59.4 9:20/M 15:42.7 1:29:43.1
9 97 Chad Brandt 444 27 3 6:54.3 12 3:25.7 11 52:01.5 17.3MPH 3 0:57.4 7 26:45.1 8:55/M 16:03.7 1:30:04.1
10 128 Dao Phuoc 339 29 13 11:17.6 13 3:32.9 7 48:33.5 18.5MPH 12 1:54.2 9 27:54.8 9:18/M 19:12.8 1:33:13.2
11 144 Kyle Littlefield 457 29 8 8:28.8 8 2:34.2 14 58:29.8 15.4MPH 8 1:35.2 6 24:17.8 8:06/M 21:25.5 1:35:25.9
12 150 Victor Rocca 456 28 9 8:30.1 4 1:57.5 10 51:08.4 17.6MPH 9 1:36.1 12 32:46.8 10:55/M 21:58.7 1:35:59.1
13 172 John Churchill 90 26 10 8:54.3 11 3:09.5 12 52:37.7 17.1MPH 7 1:32.3 13 34:45.4 11:35/M 26:59.0 1:40:59.4
14 271 Christopher Osborne 459 29 14 57:25.5 15 1:11:35.2     0.15MPH     15 36:42.5 12:14/M 1:29:58.4 2:43:58.9
15 277 Allen Fok 446 27 15 1:04:18.1 14 5:47.7 13 57:23.5 15.7MPH 14 5:51.2 14 35:56.4 11:59/M 1:35:16.7 2:49:17.1
16 281 Tony Matthews 447 27 16 1:08:12.6 16 1:45:05.3     0.15MPH     16 49:17.0 16:26/M 2:25:09.6 3:39:10.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 27 Victoria Clark 327 33 9 8:26.9 8 2:19.2 1 46:33.5 19.3MPH 5 0:59.2 1 21:35.3 7:12/M   1:19:54.3
2 28 Casey Keller 308 31 7 8:08.2 3 1:50.0 2 47:33.3 18.9MPH 1 0:33.1 2 21:59.1 7:20/M 0:09.4 1:20:03.8
3 57 Mandi Shelfer 336 34 1 6:11.1 7 2:13.4 3 49:49.3 18.1MPH 2 0:53.0 3 26:14.8 8:45/M 5:27.5 1:25:21.8
4 109 Aoibheann Hughes 307 31 5 8:00.7 6 2:08.8 7 53:26.0 16.8MPH 11 1:24.0 4 26:24.8 8:48/M 11:30.1 1:31:24.5
5 120 Adi Abramovici 331 34 10 8:43.6 1 1:43.4 5 52:47.3 17.1MPH 18 2:17.3 6 26:51.3 8:57/M 12:28.8 1:32:23.1
6 137 Maria Hernandez 300 30 18 9:59.4 2 1:47.5 11 55:00.3 16.4MPH 4 0:57.6 7 26:52.0 8:57/M 14:42.7 1:34:37.0
7 143 Lauren Barfield 36 33 8 8:20.1 5 1:59.5 8 53:37.6 16.8MPH 6 1:03.5 10 30:19.1 10:06/M 15:25.6 1:35:20.0
8 146 Nichole Banas 295 30 3 7:40.2 4 1:51.0 10 54:35.5 16.5MPH 8 1:13.9 9 30:12.2 10:04/M 15:38.6 1:35:32.9
9 165 Leeann Austin 312 32 2 7:18.0 10 2:41.5 9 54:10.0 16.6MPH 16 2:00.3 15 33:15.2 11:05/M 19:30.9 1:39:25.2
10 169 Marissa Sorola 330 33 21 12:07.2 14 3:07.3 6 53:23.8 16.9MPH 9 1:19.8 11 30:38.2 10:13/M 20:42.1 1:40:36.4
11 175 Lauren Nelson 328 33 4 7:49.9 18 3:24.9 4 51:49.3 17.4MPH 19 2:33.2 19 35:49.4 11:56/M 21:32.5 1:41:26.8
12 180 Karla Gonzalez 315 32 24 16:45.6 19 3:28.3     23 56:05.1 5 26:30.6 8:50/M 22:55.4 1:42:49.8
13 184 Candace Landry 309 31 13 9:09.3 25 59:33.4     0.15MPH     18 35:30.2 11:50/M 23:14.8 1:43:09.1
14 187 Sarah Ray 303 30 22 12:12.1 16 3:13.3 14 56:59.5 15.8MPH 15 1:52.2 8 29:08.0 9:43/M 23:31.1 1:43:25.4
15 189 Kimberly Gandler 306 31 15 9:35.2 12 2:55.9 12 56:04.5 16.1MPH 21 2:46.7 13 32:27.0 10:49/M 23:55.1 1:43:49.4
16 191 Lauren Griffin 316 32 11 8:55.0 17 3:20.9 16 57:47.8 15.6MPH 10 1:22.1 14 32:47.9 10:56/M 24:19.7 1:44:14.0
17 194 Lauren Gaeta 299 30 6 8:07.9 9 2:26.3 15 57:00.6 15.8MPH 7 1:08.6 21 36:47.9 12:16/M 25:37.2 1:45:31.5
18 200 Laura Baker 313 32 19 10:08.4 13 3:06.2 19 1:02:20.4 14.4MPH 3 0:57.4 12 31:34.6 10:31/M 28:12.9 1:48:07.2
19 211 Zara So 329 33 16 9:37.7 21 3:40.8 17 1:00:24.6 14.9MPH 20 2:33.4 17 34:38.7 11:33/M 31:01.1 1:50:55.4
20 213 Kellie Bush 314 32 14 9:18.6 11 2:48.5 13 56:59.0 15.8MPH 22 3:06.5 22 39:49.3 13:16/M 32:07.6 1:52:02.0
21 230 Ladan Sadeghi 304 30 20 11:49.8 22 3:47.4 22 1:04:24.5 14.0MPH 17 2:07.3 20 36:31.0 12:10/M 38:45.9 1:58:40.2
22 234 Vanessa Palafox 324 32 12 9:08.2 15 3:10.0 18 1:02:09.5 14.5MPH 14 1:51.4 24 43:53.6 14:38/M 40:18.6 2:00:12.9
23 236 Dana Esposito 298 30 17 9:59.3 23 3:51.9 21 1:03:39.3 14.1MPH 12 1:43.9 23 41:32.9 13:51/M 40:53.2 2:00:47.5
24 244 Christina Pearson 39 33 25 22:16.8 20 3:39.5 20 1:03:11.6 14.2MPH 13 1:50.1 16 34:29.3 11:30/M 45:33.1 2:05:27.4
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 11 Chris Elder 486 33 3 6:19.5 7 1:48.6 1 42:35.1 21.1MPH 5 0:54.5 4 22:50.0 7:37/M   1:14:27.9
2 17 Keagan Stolhand 466 30 5 6:52.0 3 1:33.7 3 44:52.1 20.1MPH 4 0:54.1 3 22:46.3 7:35/M 2:30.6 1:16:58.5
3 18 John Bickley 485 33 8 7:19.2 1 1:10.2 2 44:42.8 20.1MPH 1 0:42.0 7 23:29.2 7:50/M 2:55.7 1:17:23.6
4 24 David Gonzalez 462 30 11 8:10.3 2 1:20.3 4 46:16.9 19.5MPH 9 1:10.2 2 22:22.8 7:27/M 4:52.8 1:19:20.7
5 31 Matt Hester 463 30 6 7:02.7 8 2:16.2 6 46:57.8 19.2MPH 13 1:15.0 5 23:12.7 7:44/M 6:16.6 1:20:44.5
6 38 Dennis Hester 487 33 4 6:44.4 17 2:49.8 7 47:26.1 19.0MPH 19 1:37.8 6 23:26.1 7:49/M 7:36.5 1:22:04.5
7 39 Trevor Plath 501 34 12 8:13.2 6 1:47.7 5 46:44.7 19.3MPH 3 0:52.8 10 24:42.4 8:14/M 7:53.0 1:22:20.9
8 50 Freddy Huerta 483 32 15 8:30.9 5 1:44.3 10 48:37.4 18.5MPH 2 0:49.6 8 24:21.1 8:07/M 9:35.5 1:24:03.4
9 60 Joshua Badgett 481 32 1 5:17.2 9 2:17.0 20 52:12.0 17.2MPH 12 1:14.0 9 24:41.2 8:14/M 11:13.7 1:25:41.6
10 68 Jose Pazos 465 30 13 8:21.6 18 2:57.2 22 52:32.8 17.1MPH 14 1:15.1 1 21:49.2 7:16/M 12:28.2 1:26:56.1
11 74 Christopher McDonald 476 31 16 8:35.7 32 54:50.3     0.15MPH     15 26:17.8 8:46/M 13:34.5 1:28:02.4
12 75 Chris Charbonneau 492 34 2 6:08.1 4 1:33.8 17 51:23.6 17.5MPH 21 1:54.3 17 27:03.4 9:01/M 13:35.4 1:28:03.4
13 83 Harry Karmouty 674 33 21 9:18.7 21 3:11.7 8 47:40.6 18.9MPH 26 2:14.8 14 26:03.3 8:41/M 14:01.2 1:28:29.2
14 90 Jared Field 473 31 14 8:26.1 15 2:47.6 9 48:26.0 18.6MPH 6 1:00.9 23 28:57.3 9:39/M 15:10.1 1:29:38.0
15 98 Chris Kruger 484 32 18 9:03.0 12 2:36.6 11 48:58.1 18.4MPH 10 1:11.3 20 28:28.3 9:29/M 15:49.5 1:30:17.4
16 101 Juan Ospina 478 31 25 9:35.7 11 2:34.7 19 51:48.9 17.4MPH 16 1:27.8 12 25:02.2 8:21/M 16:01.6 1:30:29.5
17 104 Kyle Morris 500 34 9 7:46.3 20 3:01.9 13 50:10.7 17.9MPH 11 1:11.6 21 28:43.4 9:34/M 16:26.1 1:30:54.0
18 110 Jeremy Hamblen 495 34 7 7:03.1 19 3:01.1 14 50:11.8 17.9MPH 29 2:28.6 22 28:50.2 9:37/M 17:07.1 1:31:35.1
19 111 Jacob Field 494 34 26 9:37.4 14 2:41.6 18 51:30.8 17.5MPH 7 1:01.1 16 26:46.0 8:55/M 17:09.1 1:31:37.1
20 118 Sam Moore 499 34 28 11:04.2 13 2:37.5 16 51:14.0 17.6MPH 23 2:04.3 11 25:01.5 8:20/M 17:33.8 1:32:01.7
21 123 Jeremy Baty 491 34 10 7:58.7 22 3:16.3 15 50:45.5 17.7MPH 18 1:35.9 24 29:03.8 9:41/M 18:12.5 1:32:40.5
22 126 Brian Wilbanks 503 34 23 9:31.1 26 3:39.1 12 49:40.3 18.1MPH 24 2:12.2 19 27:54.8 9:18/M 18:29.7 1:32:57.6
23 155 Levi Oberg 464 30 19 9:06.4 10 2:19.7 21 52:12.2 17.2MPH 8 1:01.3 26 32:04.3 10:41/M 22:16.2 1:36:44.2
24 162 Eric Mitchell 498 34 27 10:34.8 27 4:18.9 23 53:31.4 16.8MPH 17 1:28.7 25 29:21.7 9:47/M 24:47.7 1:39:15.6
25 179 David Davis 493 34 17 8:45.5 16 2:47.9 24 54:07.4 16.6MPH 22 2:00.1 30 34:53.9 11:38/M 28:07.2 1:42:35.1
26 197 Johnpaul Landry 489 33 24 9:33.8 25 3:29.7 26 58:33.6 15.4MPH 27 2:21.5 27 32:16.7 10:45/M 31:47.6 1:46:15.5
27 205 Philip Clark 472 31 22 9:28.0 24 3:28.6 25 57:57.9 15.5MPH 30 2:29.1 31 35:41.3 11:54/M 34:37.2 1:49:05.1
28 237 Jeremiah Baker 490 34 29 11:19.9 28 5:06.3 29 1:10:32.7 12.8MPH 20 1:39.3 28 33:20.4 11:07/M 47:30.7 2:01:58.6
29 253 Ben Tremmel 467 30 20 9:11.1 29 5:23.2 30 1:14:39.3 12.1MPH 31 4:16.2 32 41:36.3 13:52/M 1:00:38.3 2:15:06.3
30 255 Christopher Ganim 474 31 30 11:22.0 31 6:13.0 31 1:31:55.8 9.79MPH 28 2:26.3 13 25:43.5 8:34/M 1:03:12.8 2:17:40.7
31 262 Kyle Vara 468 30 31 44:44.3 23 3:19.2 28 1:09:15.8 13.0MPH 15 1:19.7 18 27:18.2 9:06/M 1:11:29.5 2:25:57.4
32 269 James Sweeney 480 31 32 52:13.4 30 5:47.5 27 1:04:55.5 13.9MPH 25 2:14.3 29 34:38.6 11:33/M 1:25:21.6 2:39:49.5
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 40 Michelle Keyes 341 35 1 6:09.4 5 2:04.4     18 48:27.2 3 25:43.1 8:34/M   1:22:24.2
2 44 Christina Labrose 450 35 12 9:31.5 7 2:13.0 1 45:41.1 19.7MPH 5 1:11.5 1 24:57.5 8:19/M 1:10.6 1:23:34.8
3 56 Debbie Martin 363 39 2 6:43.7 3 1:50.9 3 48:32.9 18.5MPH 6 1:16.4 5 26:46.5 8:55/M 2:46.4 1:25:10.7
4 80 Lauren Scott 356 37 4 7:49.6 6 2:07.1 7 50:56.3 17.7MPH 7 1:19.5 4 26:12.8 8:44/M 6:01.4 1:28:25.6
5 95 Melissa Ledford 362 39 11 9:27.3 11 3:00.5 2 48:16.4 18.6MPH 9 1:31.3 6 27:39.0 9:13/M 7:30.3 1:29:54.6
6 119 Nikki Gibson 354 37 3 7:39.0 10 2:33.7 8 52:08.7 17.3MPH 1 0:44.2 8 29:16.2 9:45/M 9:57.6 1:32:21.9
7 122 Genevieve Bowling 357 38 13 10:05.0 1 1:22.4 4 48:57.7 18.4MPH 4 1:02.0 11 31:09.1 10:23/M 10:12.1 1:32:36.4
8 127 Jackie Kleihege 344 36 5 7:58.2 9 2:30.7 5 49:22.1 18.2MPH 10 1:39.8 13 31:39.0 10:33/M 10:45.7 1:33:09.9
9 138 Lisa Carroll-Davis 337 35 6 8:25.4 16 3:52.0 12 54:49.1 16.4MPH 15 2:21.0 2 25:14.7 8:25/M 12:18.0 1:34:42.3
10 141 Laura Boedeker 342 36                 19 1:35:06.0 31:42/M 12:41.7 1:35:06.0
11 147 Kelly Sams 365 39 10 9:22.9 4 1:58.5 10 53:15.3 16.9MPH 3 1:00.5 9 29:59.8 10:00/M 13:12.9 1:35:37.1
12 153 Meagan Vanzandt 349 36 7 8:40.8 8 2:16.4 9 52:58.5 17.0MPH 12 1:58.4 10 30:26.2 10:09/M 13:56.3 1:36:20.5
13 154 Lily Fitch 352 37 14 12:13.9 2 1:45.8 11 53:17.0 16.9MPH 8 1:26.4 7 27:40.9 9:13/M 13:59.9 1:36:24.2
14 173 Eileen Louvier 346 36 8 8:51.5 17 4:25.1 6 50:35.4 17.8MPH 17 4:18.6 15 32:54.4 10:58/M 18:40.9 1:41:05.2
15 218 Vivienne Nguyen 347 36 17 17:42.1 13 3:15.4 13 59:34.2 15.1MPH 13 1:59.6 12 31:19.7 10:26/M 31:27.0 1:53:51.3
16 219 Laura Sparks 348 36 9 9:09.5 15 3:26.3 15 1:03:19.6 14.2MPH 11 1:48.2 16 36:19.1 12:06/M 31:38.6 1:54:02.8
17 241 Tilapia Hidalgo 360 38 15 12:24.2 14 3:16.4 16 1:11:26.7 12.6MPH 2 0:56.9 17 36:43.6 12:14/M 42:23.8 2:04:48.0
18 246 Amy Morgan 355 37 16 12:44.4 18 5:54.4 17 1:13:03.9 12.3MPH 14 2:08.8 14 32:34.2 10:51/M 44:01.7 2:06:25.9
19 265 Tina Davis 361 39 18 45:02.0 12 3:13.2 14 1:01:20.9 14.7MPH 16 2:24.9 18 40:08.8 13:23/M 1:09:45.8 2:32:10.1
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 10 Kim Bowling 152 39 5 8:38.5 1 0:53.3 2 42:01.3 21.4MPH 1 0:41.8 1 22:07.5 7:22/M   1:14:22.5
2 16 Brad Stauffer 512 35 1 5:54.7 3 1:34.8 1 41:43.4 21.6MPH 6 1:12.2 11 26:19.7 8:46/M 2:22.4 1:16:45.0
3 21 Andy Melton 541 38 2 8:13.3 2 1:26.9 3 43:01.9 20.9MPH 4 0:56.6 6 24:14.2 8:05/M 3:30.5 1:17:53.0
4 30 Bryan Kreitz 516 36 12 9:56.9 12 2:33.8 4 43:26.5 20.7MPH 3 0:56.0 4 23:30.2 7:50/M 6:01.0 1:20:23.5
5 33 Peter Grumley 523 37 7 8:59.1 6 2:16.8 5 45:12.8 19.9MPH 15 1:41.9 3 23:21.8 7:47/M 7:10.0 1:21:32.6
6 59 Brian Granahan 521 37 6 8:53.0 17 2:57.5 9 48:47.8 18.4MPH 16 1:42.3 2 23:14.1 7:45/M 11:12.4 1:25:34.9
7 61 Chen Liang 538 38 8 9:10.5 23 4:22.6 6 45:58.5 19.6MPH 23 2:29.4 5 23:47.7 7:56/M 11:26.4 1:25:49.0
8 71 Peter Brandon 545 39 4 8:35.9 14 2:38.6 7 47:15.7 19.0MPH 10 1:31.8 12 27:13.9 9:04/M 12:53.5 1:27:16.1
9 76 Jose Sosa 544 38 10 9:27.9 4 1:49.7 13 50:08.8 18.0MPH 8 1:28.6 7 25:08.9 8:23/M 13:41.6 1:28:04.1
10 93 Andres Mendoza 508 35     11 2:29.3 20 54:40.9 16.5MPH 19 1:48.7 21 30:47.2 10:16/M 15:23.7 1:29:46.2
11 112 Rene Sorola 529 37 14 10:45.4 16 2:42.2 15 51:48.6 17.4MPH 2 0:53.1 8 25:29.8 8:30/M 17:16.8 1:31:39.4
12 115 Mario Farias 546 39 11 9:34.4 5 2:12.0 11 49:35.1 18.2MPH 17 1:46.9 18 28:40.2 9:33/M 17:26.1 1:31:48.7
13 117 Kevin Hutchins 525 37 9 9:25.0 9 2:28.1 14 51:04.3 17.6MPH 12 1:38.1 14 27:23.1 9:08/M 17:36.3 1:31:58.9
14 131 Bernie Hall 507 35 3 8:28.5 15 2:41.0 17 52:28.7 17.2MPH 7 1:28.6 16 28:25.2 9:28/M 19:09.6 1:33:32.1
15 133 Shadi Touqan 530 37 13 10:11.4 18 3:02.5 18 53:13.0 16.9MPH 5 1:10.9 10 26:19.3 8:46/M 19:34.8 1:33:57.3
16 142 Don Sanders 549 39 19 11:51.0 10 2:29.1 10 49:21.0 18.2MPH 21 1:51.5 19 29:45.8 9:55/M 20:56.1 1:35:18.6
17 156 Johnny Hewett 536 38 16 10:53.1 13 2:37.6 12 49:37.4 18.1MPH 20 1:51.0 22 31:56.8 10:39/M 22:33.4 1:36:56.0
18 177 Jerry Do 514 36 18 11:47.4 19 3:05.6 21 57:05.8 15.8MPH 13 1:39.2 15 28:21.2 9:27/M 27:36.9 1:41:59.4
19 178 Caleb Austin 505 35 17 11:04.3 22 4:18.5 16 52:09.5 17.3MPH 9 1:31.6 23 33:12.3 11:04/M 27:53.9 1:42:16.5
20 204 Charles Nguyen-Phuoc 542 38 20 12:47.7 25 59:43.8     0.15MPH     25 37:27.1 12:29/M 34:41.0 1:49:03.5
21 222 Robert Morgan 527 37 15 10:46.5 20 3:30.6 24 1:12:22.8 12.4MPH 22 2:10.4 9 25:49.5 8:36/M 40:17.6 1:54:40.1
22 224 Brian Lafleur 537 38 22 33:30.8 7 2:20.7 8 48:05.0 18.7MPH 18 1:48.5 20 30:18.2 10:06/M 41:40.9 1:56:03.4
23 235 Clint McClead 547 39 23 34:00.9 8 2:27.0 19 54:00.4 16.7MPH 11 1:38.0 17 28:31.4 9:30/M 46:15.4 2:00:38.0
24 239 Robert Corona 535 38 21 15:30.3 24 5:21.4 23 1:04:50.2 13.9MPH 24 3:25.7 24 34:05.6 11:22/M 48:50.8 2:03:13.4
25 250 Pedro Chapa 513 36 24 37:16.0 21 4:09.0 22 1:00:49.6 14.8MPH 14 1:39.4 13 27:16.3 9:05/M 56:48.0 2:11:10.5
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 66 Michelle Braswell 375 42 3 8:57.6 2 1:41.8 1 50:24.8 17.9MPH 1 0:55.6 1 24:16.9 8:05/M   1:26:16.9
2 89 Demi Wilkes 593 40 1 7:37.1 1 1:36.6 3 51:56.2 17.3MPH 2 1:09.7 3 26:36.7 8:52/M 2:39.4 1:28:56.4
3 140 Karen Uribe 374 41 5 12:27.6 3 1:47.7 2 51:24.6 17.5MPH 3 1:10.8 4 28:10.1 9:23/M 8:44.0 1:35:01.0
4 164 Carla Banks 378 43 4 9:42.3 7 2:46.9 5 58:55.7 15.3MPH 4 1:27.3 2 26:31.6 8:50/M 13:07.0 1:39:24.0
5 201 Davina Farrell 367 40 2 8:21.7 6 2:40.3 4 55:43.0 16.2MPH 7 2:20.9 8 39:19.1 13:06/M 22:08.2 1:48:25.2
6 221 Chrysti Osborne 371 41 6 12:43.9 5 2:37.5 7 1:02:46.8 14.3MPH 6 2:05.6 6 34:21.6 11:27/M 28:18.6 1:54:35.6
7 228 Leslie Susong 381 43 8 28:26.7 8 3:09.0     8 57:04.2 5 28:26.7 9:29/M 30:49.7 1:57:06.7
8 252 Rosa Thomas 377 42 9 29:23.0 9 4:05.5 6 1:00:33.9 14.9MPH     7 38:19.0 12:46/M 46:04.5 2:12:21.5
9 275 Amy Taylor 369 40 7 28:16.9 4 2:19.8 8 1:29:39.3 10.0MPH 5 1:46.3 9 44:08.2 14:43/M 1:19:53.8 2:46:10.8
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Andre Maule 587 43 6 7:19.1 6 1:28.7 2 39:44.7 22.7MPH 9 1:15.8 3 23:18.6 7:46/M   1:13:07.1
2 7 Lawrence Waldron 382 43 10 8:16.8 1 1:04.9 1 39:12.7 23.0MPH 7 1:07.8 6 24:08.2 8:03/M 0:43.5 1:13:50.6
3 9 Dennis Avendano 560 41 5 7:02.8 4 1:21.1 4 42:35.8 21.1MPH 2 0:51.6 1 22:15.6 7:25/M 1:00.0 1:14:07.1
4 12 Jon Furr 572 42 3 6:24.3 5 1:21.9 6 43:29.5 20.7MPH 1 0:46.0 2 23:02.7 7:41/M 1:57.5 1:15:04.6
5 15 Daniel McBride 563 41 2 6:06.5 2 1:11.5 8 45:10.0 19.9MPH 3 0:53.9 4 23:20.5 7:47/M 3:35.5 1:16:42.6
6 22 Johnny Mitchell 582 42 7 7:29.1 14 2:19.4 5 43:06.2 20.9MPH 17 1:51.0 5 23:32.5 7:51/M 5:11.1 1:18:18.2
7 34 David Foster 592 44 12 8:46.1 21 3:21.2 3 42:03.4 21.4MPH 23 3:08.6 7 24:19.1 8:06/M 8:31.5 1:21:38.6
8 35 David Cobb 561 41 4 6:26.4 9 1:49.0 9 47:05.7 19.1MPH 8 1:14.9 9 25:15.3 8:25/M 8:44.4 1:21:51.5
9 46 David Bendezu 553 40 23 11:29.6 3 1:17.6 7 44:15.9 20.3MPH 4 0:55.6 12 25:45.0 8:35/M 10:36.8 1:23:43.9
10 51 Matt Fahey 562 41 8 7:43.3 16 2:33.0 11 47:38.4 18.9MPH 6 1:01.1 10 25:23.5 8:28/M 11:12.3 1:24:19.4
11 70 Randell Zerr 577 42 22 10:57.0 12 2:04.8 12 47:52.7 18.8MPH 12 1:32.4 8 24:44.7 8:15/M 14:04.7 1:27:11.8
12 102 Scott Milgrom 588 43 9 7:55.9 17 2:37.4 10 47:14.5 19.1MPH 13 1:34.4 21 31:14.0 10:25/M 17:29.2 1:30:36.3
13 106 John Raine 589 43 13 9:59.8 15 2:31.8 16 50:23.4 17.9MPH 11 1:19.8 13 26:54.1 8:58/M 18:02.1 1:31:09.2
14 121 Victor Alvarado 578 43 14 10:03.2 13 2:05.6 14 49:07.8 18.3MPH 14 1:35.8 19 29:43.6 9:54/M 19:29.1 1:32:36.2
15 124 Jeromy Murphy 564 41 19 10:39.7 18 2:51.5 18 50:58.2 17.7MPH 19 2:28.3 11 25:43.3 8:34/M 19:34.1 1:32:41.3
16 134 Scott Horner 583 43 16 10:29.8 10 1:59.9 17 50:38.9 17.8MPH 16 1:40.5 18 29:09.5 9:43/M 20:51.7 1:33:58.9
17 148 Brian Smith 590 43 15 10:12.6 23 4:46.5 15 50:11.1 17.9MPH 24 3:20.5 14 27:09.3 9:03/M 22:33.2 1:35:40.3
18 159 Gregg Demetri 569 42 24 12:12.0 19 3:07.5 20 52:17.4 17.2MPH 18 2:24.4 15 27:22.6 9:07/M 24:17.0 1:37:24.1
19 170 Thomas Scire 558 40 21 10:52.6 22 3:31.4 22 54:52.6 16.4MPH 22 2:50.5 17 28:30.3 9:30/M 27:30.5 1:40:37.6
20 182 Gilbert Palafox 565 41 17 10:36.5 24 5:18.0 21 53:56.0 16.7MPH 20 2:36.5 20 30:25.5 10:08/M 29:45.5 1:42:52.6
21 186 Stephen Swindell 591 43 11 8:28.9 8 1:48.6 19 51:36.7 17.4MPH 21 2:45.6 22 38:41.8 12:54/M 30:14.6 1:43:21.7
22 209 Mario Tecson 159 40 18 10:38.0 7 1:36.5 23 1:09:29.5 13.0MPH 5 0:56.6 16 28:02.8 9:21/M 37:36.4 1:50:43.6
23 254 Thad Johnson 573 42 20 10:46.0 20 3:20.5 24 1:19:32.9 11.3MPH 15 1:39.8 23 42:00.3 14:00/M 1:04:12.5 2:17:19.6
DQ DQ Anthony Consoldane 580 43 1 5:52.6 11 2:00.5 13 48:30.8 18.6MPH 10 1:17.4 DQ 14:41.5 4:54/M   1:12:23.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 94 Sylvia Escobedo 385 45 5 8:32.3 1 1:23.3 1 48:36.7 18.5MPH 2 1:19.2 1 29:58.4 9:59/M   1:29:50.2
2 158 Lori Rhoads 388 45 4 8:22.9 2 2:02.9 4 53:02.7 17.0MPH 3 1:47.3 3 31:51.3 10:37/M 7:17.0 1:37:07.2
3 174 Jennifer Triplett 389 45 2 8:01.0 4 2:12.0 2 50:05.4 18.0MPH 6 2:04.7 6 38:47.1 12:56/M 11:20.0 1:41:10.2
4 181 Wendy Riley 310 47 7 10:27.6 3 2:10.4 5 58:01.7 15.5MPH 1 1:18.9 2 30:52.9 10:17/M 13:01.3 1:42:51.6
5 199 David De Pledge 397 48 1 6:29.5 9 4:57.3 3 51:40.6 17.4MPH 9 3:40.8 8 40:46.5 13:35/M 17:44.6 1:47:34.9
6 206 Gabriella Rowe 399 48 9 12:12.8 6 2:50.7 6 59:31.9 15.1MPH 7 2:28.9 4 33:05.6 11:02/M 20:19.7 1:50:10.0
7 210 Karen Brohn 391 46 3 8:17.1 5 2:40.8 8 1:00:02.8 15.0MPH 4 1:50.3 5 37:59.2 12:40/M 21:00.0 1:50:50.3
8 223 Paula Walker 390 45 8 10:37.5 7 3:16.0 7 59:38.5 15.1MPH 8 2:33.0 7 39:04.3 13:01/M 25:19.3 1:55:09.5
9 240 Jennifer Bunch 384 45 6 10:13.0 8 3:16.1 9 1:03:42.9 14.1MPH 5 1:56.9 9 44:14.7 14:45/M 33:33.5 2:03:23.7
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Philip Moint 640 45 3 7:41.6 1 1:16.2 1 40:03.1 22.5MPH 1 1:00.6 1 21:51.9 7:17/M   1:11:53.6
2 13 Jeffery Sheldon 624 49 6 8:21.1 2 1:39.6 2 42:17.6 21.3MPH 5 1:19.4 2 21:52.9 7:17/M 3:37.2 1:15:30.9
3 45 Art Waggoner 621 48 5 8:12.2 4 1:55.4 5 46:03.9 19.5MPH 3 1:03.9 7 26:21.7 8:47/M 11:43.6 1:23:37.2
4 52 John Wueste 627 49 17 10:32.4 3 1:49.9 3 45:02.6 20.0MPH 6 1:22.9 6 25:32.5 8:31/M 12:27.0 1:24:20.6
5 54 Stephen Barnhill 449 46 11 9:13.8 18 3:19.7 4 45:30.4 19.8MPH 8 1:33.2 3 24:57.2 8:19/M 12:40.9 1:24:34.5
6 58 Michael Harvey 597 45 4 7:48.8 7 2:26.2 12 48:21.2 18.6MPH 10 1:38.7 5 25:14.2 8:25/M 13:35.6 1:25:29.3
7 63 Travis McLeod 617 47 18 10:32.5 9 2:38.2 7 46:09.9 19.5MPH 9 1:37.1 4 25:03.3 8:21/M 14:07.5 1:26:01.2
8 73 Steve Rhoads 607 46 8 8:30.9 8 2:28.5 8 46:34.9 19.3MPH 13 1:42.6 12 28:22.7 9:27/M 15:46.2 1:27:39.8
9 84 Robert Task 625 49 10 9:12.5 15 2:59.1 10 47:27.9 19.0MPH 14 1:48.5 9 27:03.1 9:01/M 16:37.7 1:28:31.4
10 91 Keefe Borden 623 49 1 7:33.6 16 3:07.7 9 47:17.9 19.0MPH 19 2:35.5 14 29:04.5 9:41/M 17:45.8 1:29:39.4
11 99 Michael Kimzey 598 45 12 9:16.7 14 2:59.0 14 50:00.2 18.0MPH 2 1:01.3 10 27:04.9 9:01/M 18:28.7 1:30:22.3
12 100 James Durkee 610 47 2 7:38.3 17 3:08.3 15 50:22.8 17.9MPH 16 2:16.3 8 26:58.1 8:59/M 18:30.4 1:30:24.0
13 103 Jeff Galloway 603 46 13 9:33.1 10 2:47.7 6 46:05.4 19.5MPH 20 2:44.9 16 29:39.3 9:53/M 18:57.0 1:30:50.7
14 114 Mike Osteen 620 48 7 8:23.1 12 2:53.1 16 51:36.0 17.4MPH 7 1:29.4 11 27:21.2 9:07/M 19:49.3 1:31:42.9
15 116 Shaun Watson 626 49 14 9:56.8 5 2:20.0 11 48:10.5 18.7MPH 11 1:39.1 17 29:49.9 9:56/M 20:02.7 1:31:56.3
16 163 Michael Williams 622 48 9 8:38.5 11 2:51.7 18 53:20.5 16.9MPH 12 1:40.2 18 32:46.3 10:55/M 27:23.9 1:39:17.5
17 167 Jack Ledford 616 47 15 10:16.6 20 4:00.3 19 54:57.0 16.4MPH 15 1:58.9 13 28:39.2 9:33/M 27:58.6 1:39:52.2
18 193 James Crawford 619 48 21 12:57.3 19 3:21.2 17 53:03.0 17.0MPH 17 2:17.9 20 33:36.6 11:12/M 33:22.4 1:45:16.1
19 195 John Edwards 611 47 16 10:23.4 6 2:22.2 20 56:21.8 16.0MPH 4 1:11.7 21 35:12.8 11:44/M 33:38.6 1:45:32.2
20 225 Wally Reichardt 606 46 22 31:37.8 13 2:56.5 13 48:54.6 18.4MPH 22 3:51.7 15 29:10.7 9:43/M 44:37.8 1:56:31.4
21 231 Clint Turner 599 45 19 11:40.6 22 4:44.8 21 58:18.2 15.4MPH 23 5:24.5 22 38:34.2 12:51/M 46:48.8 1:58:42.5
22 233 Dean Walker 609 46 20 11:46.8 23 7:09.4 22 59:37.4 15.1MPH 18 2:31.9 23 39:03.8 13:01/M 48:15.9 2:00:09.5
23 258 John Harris 596 45 23 32:06.9 21 4:35.7 23 1:06:16.2 13.6MPH 21 3:33.8 19 33:36.0 11:12/M 1:08:15.1 2:20:08.8
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 47 Jane Green 412 54 1 7:02.1 1 1:45.6 1 47:38.3 18.9MPH 1 0:52.8 1 26:37.6 8:52/M   1:23:56.7
2 139 Theresa Hofstede 403 50 2 7:50.0 2 1:51.9 2 52:08.0 17.3MPH 5 1:43.2 3 31:22.1 10:27/M 10:58.6 1:34:55.4
3 152 Kerry Lobdell 404 50 3 8:20.7 4 3:52.0 4 54:46.6 16.4MPH 2 1:00.4 2 28:13.0 9:24/M 12:16.2 1:36:12.9
4 166 Jodi Johnson 408 52 4 9:37.0 3 3:49.7 3 52:49.3 17.0MPH 7 2:07.8 4 31:27.9 10:29/M 15:55.3 1:39:52.0
5 251 Anne Weinheimer 409 52 5 9:49.6 8 1:14:25.2     0.15MPH     8 49:33.0 16:31/M 47:43.4 2:11:40.1
6 259 Monica Bou-Miro 411 54 7 25:51.8 5 4:25.6 5 1:07:00.2 13.4MPH 3 1:05.7 5 41:59.2 14:00/M 56:25.9 2:20:22.7
7 264 Jacqueline Cooke 405 51     7 33:47.0 6 1:10:22.7 12.8MPH 6 1:49.5 6 45:40.1 15:13/M 1:07:42.7 2:31:39.4
8 267 Rhonda Brown 401 50 6 25:27.8 6 5:14.3 7 1:14:40.7 12.1MPH 4 1:36.6 7 46:37.0 15:32/M 1:09:39.8 2:33:36.6
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Bob Glenn 645 53 1 6:33.9 4 1:53.2 3 44:22.9 20.3MPH 2 1:12.6 3 23:44.3 7:55/M   1:17:47.0
2 20 Andrew Scott 631 50 4 8:42.1 2 1:34.3 2 41:08.0 21.9MPH 4 1:19.5 5 25:08.3 8:23/M 0:05.3 1:17:52.4
3 29 Scott Dotson 639 52 10 10:09.0 5 1:58.1 4 44:38.5 20.2MPH 1 1:05.7 2 22:12.8 7:24/M 2:17.2 1:20:04.2
4 32 Gabriel Beltran 633 51 3 8:41.7 9 2:55.4 5 45:00.2 20.0MPH 11 2:06.9 1 22:11.8 7:24/M 3:09.1 1:20:56.2
5 49 Jeffrey Jordan 636 51 2 8:40.3 8 2:54.6 1 40:37.9 22.2MPH 8 1:39.0 11 30:09.1 10:03/M 6:14.1 1:24:01.2
6 64 David Draper 628 50 5 8:50.9 3 1:52.7 6 46:50.0 19.2MPH 6 1:26.0 8 27:03.6 9:01/M 8:16.3 1:26:03.3
7 67 Richard Loveland 629 50 7 9:14.2 10 2:55.6 9 47:54.2 18.8MPH 7 1:28.7 7 25:21.6 8:27/M 9:07.5 1:26:54.5
8 69 Jonathan Ward 648 53 12 12:03.5 6 2:22.6 8 47:16.9 19.0MPH 3 1:15.3 4 24:05.2 8:02/M 9:16.7 1:27:03.7
9 72 Keith Zurovec 651 54 9 9:40.5 13 4:10.7 7 46:55.7 19.2MPH 5 1:22.9 6 25:17.0 8:26/M 9:40.0 1:27:27.1
10 85 Rich Dodds 635 51     1 1:23.1 14 55:29.6 16.2MPH 9 1:49.1 10 30:01.5 10:00/M 10:56.4 1:28:43.4
11 132 Neal McCaslin 637 51 8 9:29.5 7 2:30.7 10 49:37.7 18.1MPH 12 2:19.4 9 29:49.6 9:56/M 16:00.1 1:33:47.2
12 168 Michael Brown 638 52 6 9:02.9 11 3:08.2 11 50:40.5 17.8MPH 10 1:56.0 14 35:05.3 11:42/M 22:06.1 1:39:53.1
13 202 David Spence 647 53 11 11:07.6 12 3:38.6 12 53:08.4 16.9MPH 15 4:10.6 15 36:32.8 12:11/M 30:51.1 1:48:38.1
14 203 Michael Farrell 650 54 13 16:08.7 14 4:34.5 13 54:32.1 16.5MPH 14 3:15.4 12 30:27.4 10:09/M 31:11.3 1:48:58.4
15 249 Mark Shanks 632 50 14 22:01.2 15 5:38.8 15 1:05:43.3 13.7MPH 13 3:10.2 13 33:52.2 11:17/M 52:38.7 2:10:25.8
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 217 Joni Chavez-Martell 418 58 1 10:17.2 1 2:41.2 1 1:01:23.4 14.7MPH 1 1:33.5 1 37:28.9 12:29/M   1:53:24.3
2 260 Jene Reinartz 417 57 2 14:02.4 2 3:03.7 2 1:09:03.4 13.0MPH 2 3:29.7 2 53:28.9 17:49/M 29:43.9 2:23:08.3
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 48 Jeffrey Gill 664 59 4 9:30.6 2 2:05.1 1 46:19.9 19.4MPH 2 1:09.4 1 24:52.8 8:17/M   1:23:58.0
2 53 Rueben Alaniz 658 57 2 8:47.4 1 1:57.4 2 46:47.1 19.2MPH 4 1:17.7 3 25:34.9 8:31/M 0:26.6 1:24:24.7
3 96 David Kelly 663 58 3 9:23.3 5 2:52.0 5 50:29.7 17.8MPH 6 1:41.0 2 25:31.2 8:30/M 5:59.3 1:29:57.4
4 107 Terry Duffy 653 55 5 10:03.6 3 2:24.7 4 50:27.5 17.8MPH 7 2:15.4 4 25:59.1 8:40/M 7:12.3 1:31:10.4
5 108 Braden Gardner 231 57 1 8:11.5 4 2:44.8 3 47:53.5 18.8MPH 3 1:16.5 7 31:06.1 10:22/M 7:14.6 1:31:12.7
6 207 Michael Stein 666 59 8 13:32.8 7 3:45.8 7 56:04.2 16.1MPH 5 1:22.2 8 35:40.3 11:53/M 26:27.4 1:50:25.5
7 215 Kevin Howard 662 58 10 22:41.9 6 3:21.6 6 56:03.5 16.1MPH 1 1:08.7 6 29:14.8 9:45/M 28:32.5 1:52:30.6
8 247 Javier Romero 656 55 9 18:28.8 10 9:32.7 9 1:02:08.5 14.5MPH 10 10:30.2 5 27:46.8 9:15/M 44:29.1 2:08:27.2
9 257 Jeffrey Cass 657 56 7 12:52.1 9 4:41.6 8 1:00:27.9 14.9MPH 8 2:21.0 9 59:21.9 19:47/M 55:46.5 2:19:44.6
10 274 Allan Reinartz 665 59 6 12:28.2 8 4:06.4 10 1:12:43.2 12.4MPH 9 7:54.5 10 1:08:15.3 22:45/M 1:21:29.7 2:45:27.8
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 192 M Castelluci 684 64 2 11:08.0 1 2:35.4 1 53:48.6 16.7MPH 1 2:29.5 1 34:19.8 11:26/M   1:44:21.5
2 220 Charlee Hagan 419 63 1 10:48.7 2 5:54.4 2 58:37.5 15.4MPH 2 3:55.6 2 34:47.3 11:36/M 9:42.0 1:54:03.5
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 87 Rl Loving 668 60 2 8:56.2 4 4:46.8 1 46:51.3 19.2MPH 4 2:59.6 1 25:17.5 8:26/M   1:28:51.6
2 113 Kim Simmons 669 60 1 8:07.2 1 2:04.5 2 48:04.0 18.7MPH 2 1:57.8 4 31:28.5 10:29/M 2:50.6 1:31:42.2
3 130 Douglas Storey 670 61 3 8:56.8 2 2:43.4 3 50:08.7 18.0MPH 3 2:01.4 3 29:38.0 9:53/M 4:36.8 1:33:28.4
4 216 Timothy Howard 671 62 4 22:41.5 3 3:23.2 4 56:02.9 16.1MPH 1 1:08.7 2 29:14.2 9:45/M 23:39.1 1:52:30.7
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 242 Russ Hagan 673 70 1 12:22.0 1 6:45.9 1 57:34.1 15.6MPH 1 4:33.7 1 43:55.4 14:38/M   2:05:11.2
 

Clydsdale-Sprint

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Andrew Peters 479 31     12 33:44.2     0.15MPH     5 33:20.6 11:07/M   1:04:16.7
2 2 Craig Gehrke 520 37 1 6:48.4 1 1:10.5 3 52:35.2 17.1MPH 1 1:22.7 1 26:31.7 8:50/M 24:12.0 1:28:28.7
3 3 Peter Brohn 601 46 5 11:49.1 4 2:37.6 1 50:12.7 17.9MPH 3 1:36.1 4 32:39.0 10:53/M 34:38.0 1:38:54.7
4 4 Malcolm Burleson 579 43 8 16:03.8 5 3:01.8 6 53:33.3 16.8MPH 9 2:38.9 2 28:19.7 9:26/M 39:21.1 1:43:37.8
5 5 Zachary Ravenberg 455 28 3 10:13.1 8 3:45.4 5 53:32.5 16.8MPH 6 2:30.0 6 35:14.2 11:45/M 40:58.7 1:45:15.4
6 6 Robert Nipe 477 31     13 1:04:42.9     0.15MPH     10 43:45.0 14:35/M 42:37.0 1:46:53.7
7 7 Jim Nolan 660 57 6 12:28.3 2 1:50.1 2 51:51.9 17.4MPH 4 1:52.4 8 40:14.2 13:25/M 44:00.4 1:48:17.1
8 8 Jonathan Barbeito 506 35 10 18:18.7 9 4:31.4 7 54:11.8 16.6MPH 2 1:35.1 3 32:31.7 10:50/M 46:52.0 1:51:08.8
9 9 Cani Lizarraga 574 42 7 12:38.4 10 4:45.5 4 53:13.3 16.9MPH 7 2:33.9 7 39:10.9 13:03/M 48:05.5 1:52:22.2
10 10 Chris Yancy 504 34 2 9:53.0 3 2:28.1 8 56:34.3 15.9MPH 8 2:37.7 11 44:32.7 14:51/M 51:49.3 1:56:06.0
11 11 Don Heimbach 614 47 4 10:35.3 11 5:04.3 9 1:00:48.3 14.8MPH 10 3:03.4 9 41:24.3 13:48/M 56:39.1 2:00:55.8
12 12 Mishal Abahusayn 533 38 9 17:41.8 6 3:23.6         13 1:40:46.5 33:35/M 57:35.2 2:01:52.0
13 13 Brian Sinosic 550 39 11 18:35.0 7 3:29.7 10 1:13:54.0 12.2MPH 5 2:21.2 12 46:48.3 15:36/M 1:20:51.8 2:25:08.5
 

Athena-Sprint

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Brittany Barnett 258 31                 5 1:03:00.0 21:00/M   1:03:00.0
2 2 Melissa Auman 332 34 3 10:02.1 2 2:21.9 2 54:40.8 16.5MPH 3 1:54.4 1 35:15.8 11:45/M 41:15.2 1:44:15.2
3 3 Amy Ramon 387 45 4 24:29.3 4 5:20.0 1 23:11.5 38.8MPH 2 1:53.3 4 49:33.0 16:31/M 41:27.4 1:44:27.4
4 4 Melissa Geisler 353 37 2 9:59.3 1 2:10.9 3 59:19.7 15.2MPH 1 1:27.1 2 40:10.0 13:23/M 50:07.2 1:53:07.2
5 5 Kimberly Dolese 398 48 1 4:10.8 3 3:04.8 4 1:14:45.5 12.0MPH 4 2:31.9 3 48:23.4 16:08/M 1:09:56.7 2:12:56.7
 

Relays- Sprint Mixed

Top

Relay

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Don'T Fall 693 41 4 13:53.3 3 1:22.6 1 44:31.7 20.2MPH 1 0:31.1 4 29:33.3 9:51/M 26:52.2 1:29:52.2
2 2 Maverick 698 30 6 14:43.7 1 1:11.5 3 57:36.9 15.6MPH 2 0:43.9 1 21:01.1 7:00/M 32:17.2 1:35:17.2
3 3 Dos Amigos 694 58 7 16:32.6 8 52:42.2     0.15MPH     7 33:43.7 11:14/M 38:40.0 1:41:40.0
4 4 Beer Bros 691 44 1 11:47.8 2 1:19.4 6 1:03:58.3 14.1MPH 5 1:07.5 2 24:12.9 8:04/M 39:26.1 1:42:26.1
5 5 Generation 3 695 66 5 13:59.1 4 1:35.5 2 57:02.5 15.8MPH 4 1:03.9 6 31:46.7 10:35/M 42:27.9 1:45:27.9
6 6 Dancing Feet 692 27 2 13:05.5 7 2:07.3 5 1:03:02.4 14.3MPH 3 0:48.6 3 27:10.5 9:03/M 43:14.4 1:46:14.4
7 7 Gold 696 40 3 13:38.0 5 1:46.7 4 1:00:38.9 14.8MPH 6 1:08.7 5 29:34.3 9:51/M 43:46.9 1:46:46.9
8 8 Bike Barn Here For The Beer 700 36     9 1:02:49.2     0.15MPH     8 56:21.7 18:47/M 55:20.2 1:58:20.2
 

Newbies-Sprint

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Veronica Stark 18 27                 23 1:20:46.0 26:55/M 17:46.0 1:20:46.0
2 2 Jill Wojciechowski 370 40     1 0:43.6 6 52:18.8 17.2MPH 5 1:00.0 9 31:08.1 10:23/M 22:10.6 1:25:10.6
3 4 Lori Wheatley 350 36 5 14:21.3 3 1:41.9 2 46:42.3 19.3MPH 3 0:52.5 2 26:19.7 8:46/M 26:58.0 1:29:58.0
4 5 Lisa Forinash 368 40     2 0:49.1 10 57:10.4 15.7MPH 1 0:52.1 13 34:49.9 11:36/M 30:41.6 1:33:41.6
5 6 Savanna Day 242 20 3 13:51.4 15 4:12.7 3 51:13.4 17.6MPH 11 1:33.0 1 23:31.2 7:50/M 31:21.8 1:34:21.8
6 11 Rita Day 249 23 2 13:50.8 13 3:51.9 7 54:15.6 16.6MPH 2 0:52.1 8 29:42.9 9:54/M 39:33.4 1:42:33.4
7 12 Kim Reid 414 54     7 2:54.2 11 57:36.4 15.6MPH 17 2:10.5 19 39:59.1 13:20/M 39:40.4 1:42:40.4
8 13 Nina Day 407 52 12 16:27.4 10 3:35.6 8 54:46.3 16.4MPH 14 1:44.2 4 26:32.5 8:51/M 40:06.2 1:43:06.2
9 15 Amanda Asher 326 33 6 14:49.9 5 2:30.4 5 52:00.2 17.3MPH 10 1:28.5 12 33:10.0 11:03/M 40:59.2 1:43:59.2
10 16 kelly hewett 612 44 14 16:32.3 19 4:58.9 4 51:21.2 17.5MPH 22 2:59.7 5 28:11.5 9:24/M 41:03.8 1:44:03.8
11 17 Kim Fondon 402 50 16 17:58.3 22 11:49.0 1 23:02.7 39.1MPH 16 2:04.1 21 49:33.4 16:31/M 41:27.6 1:44:27.6
12 19 Marylin Connor 517 31 13 16:29.1 20 5:24.0 12 57:53.6 15.5MPH 8 1:20.9 3 26:30.5 8:50/M 44:38.2 1:47:38.2
13 23 Chrissy Bailey 333 34 17 17:59.9 6 2:43.6 13 58:00.3 15.5MPH 6 1:13.5 10 31:56.3 10:39/M 48:53.7 1:51:53.7
14 24 Amanda Host 318 32 19 19:45.3 14 3:53.9 14 58:07.9 15.5MPH 9 1:24.3 7 29:05.5 9:42/M 49:17.0 1:52:17.0
15 26 Caroline Marney 323 32 4 14:14.4 9 3:33.9 16 59:09.5 15.2MPH 7 1:20.0 16 37:40.0 12:33/M 52:58.0 1:55:58.0
16 27 Christine Cleaves 394 47 15 17:43.1 11 3:39.1 15 59:04.4 15.2MPH 20 2:35.4 11 32:58.4 10:59/M 53:00.5 1:56:00.5
17 28 Ziezie Greenwood 292 29 18 19:02.1 8 3:00.1 9 56:27.9 15.9MPH 13 1:39.8 15 36:52.4 12:17/M 54:02.5 1:57:02.5
18 29 Abigail Geisler 240 19 9 15:35.8 4 2:08.9 17 1:00:56.1 14.8MPH 4 0:55.1 20 42:22.0 14:07/M 58:58.1 2:01:58.1
19 30 Deirdre Kloski 383 44 11 16:22.3 18 4:54.7 19 1:03:49.0 14.1MPH 18 2:15.4 14 35:52.3 11:57/M 1:00:13.9 2:03:13.9
20 31 Kristi Wiley 351 36 7 14:54.3 16 4:15.3 18 1:03:04.6 14.3MPH 19 2:23.8 18 39:50.6 13:17/M 1:01:28.7 2:04:28.7
21 32 Kathryn Fondon 272 27 10 16:03.2 12 3:44.3 21 1:18:24.4 11.5MPH 21 2:53.6 6 28:31.2 9:30/M 1:06:36.9 2:09:36.9
22 33 Jocelyn Hill 236 13 1 13:43.9 21 6:26.4 20 1:13:15.3 12.3MPH 12 1:38.2 17 39:39.4 13:13/M 1:11:43.4 2:14:43.4
23 35 Brittany Kolb 244 20 8 15:02.6 17 4:22.5 22 1:33:48.6 9.59MPH 15 1:59.8 22 56:21.5 18:47/M 1:48:35.1 2:51:35.1
 
Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ S400M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike15M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Mike Woodworth 649 53 5 14:25.1 9 3:53.1 1 47:06.2 19.1MPH 3 1:23.3 1 22:24.6 7:28/M   1:29:12.4
2 7 Andrew Grizzle 435 24 1 12:14.9 2 2:41.5     12 55:21.7 5 26:26.8 8:49/M 7:32.6 1:36:45.0
3 8 Tyson Dailey 554 40 3 13:48.3 4 3:05.5 2 48:54.5 18.4MPH 7 1:45.6 8 30:53.6 10:18/M 9:15.3 1:38:27.7
4 9 Hans Umhoefer 518 36 6 14:37.8 1 2:40.6 4 53:40.2 16.8MPH 6 1:44.9 6 28:25.6 9:28/M 11:56.9 1:41:09.3
5 10 Koy Schoppe 566 41 4 13:56.7 7 3:32.7 9 58:43.3 15.3MPH 2 1:18.0 3 24:40.8 8:13/M 12:59.2 1:42:11.7
6 14 Shaune Greenwood 522 37 8 15:27.4 10 4:23.3 3 50:10.6 17.9MPH 9 2:10.8 9 31:28.4 10:29/M 14:28.1 1:43:40.6
7 18 Kyle Lamotta 453 28 11 18:42.9 5 3:13.6 5 55:02.1 16.4MPH 10 2:12.3 4 25:29.9 8:30/M 15:28.6 1:44:41.1
8 20 Tyler Whearley 532 37 2 12:24.2 3 3:02.5 6 55:44.2 16.1MPH 8 2:05.1 11 36:27.8 12:09/M 20:31.5 1:49:44.0
9 21 Gerald Kloski 585 43 12 18:50.2 6 3:16.3 10 1:02:29.2 14.4MPH 1 1:02.7 2 24:37.2 8:12/M 21:03.3 1:50:15.8
10 22 Sasi Inkollu 475 31 10 17:04.4 8 3:35.3 7 56:56.0 15.8MPH 5 1:40.1 10 31:52.4 10:37/M 21:55.9 1:51:08.3
11 25 Ryan Host 482 32 9 15:56.3 12 7:40.8 8 58:12.9 15.5MPH 4 1:23.7 7 29:03.4 9:41/M 23:04.8 1:52:17.3
12 34 Todd Hill 615 47 7 15:18.9 11 4:52.9 11 1:13:10.2 12.3MPH 11 3:06.3 12 38:17.3 12:46/M 45:33.3 2:14:45.7

ass=d02>Todd Hill 615 47 7 15:18.9 11 4:52.9 11 1:13:10.2 12.3MPH 11 3:06.3 12 38:17.3 12:46/M 45:33.3 2:14:45.7