Octoberfest Triathlon

Age Group Results

October 12, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group-Olympic Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69
Age Group-Olympic Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Relay-Olympic Mixed Men:
Relay-Olympic Mixed Women: 0-99
Athena-Olympic Men:
Athena-Olympic Women:
Clydsdale-Olympic Men: 0-99
Clydsdale-Olympic Women:
Newbies-Olympic Men:
Newbies-Olympic Women: Top Finishers

Age Group-Olympic

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 12 Debra Sanchez 29 30 1 15:39.8 1 0:59.3 1 1:14:08.3 21.0MPH 1 0:43.9 1 41:52.7 6:45/M   2:13:24.2
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Pablo Gomez 82 21 1 17:04.5 1 0:45.3 1 1:04:32.2 24.2MPH 1 0:41.1 1 30:05.6 4:51/M   1:53:08.8
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Christina Thibodeaux 59 41 1 17:46.8 1 0:56.6 1 1:14:14.2 21.0MPH 1 0:50.9 1 43:38.3 7:02/M   2:17:27.0
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 7 Russell Sollock 173 42 1 18:53.7 1 1:22.0 1 1:05:49.8 23.7MPH 1 0:57.8 1 43:14.8 6:58/M   2:10:18.2
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 60 Mitchell Matthews 78 17 2 20:39.8 2 1:27.6 1 1:22:16.1 19.0MPH 1 0:57.6 1 48:02.7 7:45/M   2:33:24.0
2 119 Samuel Kroger 77 15 3 23:57.4 3 4:06.8 2 1:24:59.1 18.4MPH 2 3:12.5 2 56:16.3 9:05/M 19:08.2 2:52:32.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 21 Carleigh Kutac 6 24 1 15:47.7 1 1:03.8 1 1:13:00.6 21.4MPH 3 0:47.6 1 47:16.7 7:37/M   2:17:56.6
2 84 Jacque Cresswell 5 24 3 19:01.8 4 1:48.4 2 1:26:06.0 18.1MPH 1 0:23.3 3 55:14.4 8:55/M 24:37.5 2:42:34.1
3 88 Brooke Sheppard 8 24 2 18:36.7 2 1:20.9 3 1:27:06.4 17.9MPH 2 0:31.1 4 56:11.6 9:04/M 25:50.2 2:43:46.9
4 104 Rebecca Ramirez 7 24 4 20:35.6 3 1:35.3 4 1:28:05.2 17.7MPH 4 1:38.2 2 54:57.0 8:52/M 28:54.9 2:46:51.5
5 157 Jeanne Arthur 1 21 6 25:46.9 7 4:16.9 5 1:33:17.0 16.7MPH 7 3:06.7 6 1:00:13.6 9:43/M 48:44.7 3:06:41.3
6 158 Allison Biedenharn 3 22 5 25:46.6 6 4:13.6 6 1:33:21.0 16.7MPH 6 3:06.1 7 1:00:14.3 9:43/M 48:45.3 3:06:41.9
7 163 Taylor Bourgeois 2 21 7 27:21.8 5 3:29.3 7 1:39:39.1 15.7MPH 5 1:44.9 5 57:27.2 9:16/M 51:45.8 3:09:42.4
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 76 Andrew Rich 85 23 5 24:22.2 3 2:08.5 3 1:21:16.4 19.2MPH 2 1:16.7 1 50:47.6 8:11/M   2:39:51.5
2 91 . Platon 688 22 4 23:20.6 2 1:46.8 2 1:20:51.6 19.3MPH 3 1:17.3 3 57:15.0 9:14/M 4:39.9 2:44:31.4
3 115 Benjamin Evart 80 21 6 26:25.8 4 2:48.1 4 1:27:56.9 17.7MPH 4 1:20.5 2 52:31.6 8:28/M 11:11.5 2:51:03.1
4 139 Donald Garafalos 84 23 3 22:37.7 6 4:11.6 5 1:29:38.2 17.4MPH 5 1:59.9 4 59:58.8 9:40/M 18:34.8 2:58:26.4
5 153 Michael Fedun 81 21 1 18:16.2 1 1:30.5 6 1:41:38.5 15.3MPH 1 0:43.7 5 1:03:02.2 10:10/M 25:19.7 3:05:11.3
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 51 Elizabeth Hampton 19 28 2 20:29.2 1 1:37.0 3 1:24:33.7 18.5MPH 2 0:57.1 1 42:16.0 6:49/M   2:29:53.2
2 81 Cassie Kmiec 15 27 6 23:53.8 4 2:01.4 2 1:23:58.9 18.6MPH 4 1:17.3 2 50:18.9 8:07/M 11:37.3 2:41:30.5
3 103 Emmalee Adams 9 25 3 21:24.3 2 1:50.1 6 1:29:04.8 17.5MPH 7 1:46.7 5 52:24.0 8:27/M 16:36.8 2:46:30.1
4 110 Megan Breitenwischer 20 29 7 24:33.7 8 2:58.7 5 1:28:57.1 17.5MPH 6 1:44.9 3 51:15.2 8:16/M 19:36.4 2:49:29.6
5 112 Jennifer Paul 16 27 5 23:21.0 10 3:34.1 1 1:23:55.2 18.6MPH 11 3:04.2 7 55:44.4 8:59/M 19:45.8 2:49:39.0
6 113 Erin Mattson 13 26 1 16:43.1 7 2:57.9 8 1:36:20.4 16.2MPH 3 1:01.4 6 52:39.5 8:30/M 19:49.2 2:49:42.4
7 122 Jessica Deardurff 21 29 8 26:13.2 12 4:01.7 7 1:30:21.1 17.3MPH 8 2:01.4 4 51:20.5 8:17/M 24:04.7 2:53:57.9
8 156 Erica Martin 24 29 4 22:19.5 3 1:59.0 9 1:36:50.6 16.1MPH 9 2:16.9 9 1:02:43.0 10:07/M 36:15.8 3:06:09.1
9 174 Alexandra Silva 25 29 9 31:36.5 11 3:35.7 4 1:28:05.3 17.7MPH 5 1:41.4 11 1:10:55.2 11:26/M 46:01.1 3:15:54.3
10 180 Erica Rew 17 27 12 36:35.2 5 2:43.1 12 1:46:30.4 14.6MPH 1 0:28.6 8 56:11.1 9:04/M 52:35.4 3:22:28.7
11 184 Kelly Groff 23 29 10 33:01.7 9 3:16.4 11 1:42:22.0 15.2MPH 10 2:36.9 10 1:08:15.3 11:00/M 59:39.3 3:29:32.5
12 185 Jasmin Dean 14 27 11 36:23.4 6 2:52.4 10 1:39:52.8 15.6MPH 12 4:07.3 12 1:21:57.0 13:13/M 1:15:20.0 3:45:13.2
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Dominic Beale 87 25 3 17:58.2 2 1:21.6 1 1:11:19.4 21.9MPH 1 0:46.1 1 24:08.4 3:54/M   1:55:34.0
2 3 Gregory Kelly 451 28 1 17:05.3 1 1:07.5 3 1:12:33.2 21.5MPH 5 1:25.5 2 25:16.3 4:05/M 1:53.8 1:57:27.9
3 11 Brendon Morin 89 25 2 17:06.3 3 1:23.4 2 1:12:14.7 21.6MPH 6 1:29.1 3 40:17.6 6:30/M 16:57.2 2:12:31.3
4 75 Bojan Hasanagic 99 29 9 28:00.8 6 2:28.9 4 1:13:49.9 21.1MPH 8 1:36.2 8 53:44.5 8:40/M 44:06.4 2:39:40.5
5 83 Andrew Hradecky 100 29 8 25:00.4 10 1:27:35.1     0.26MPH     7 51:00.9 8:14/M 46:45.1 2:42:19.1
6 85 Ryan Evans 97 29 5 21:37.4 5 2:17.5 6 1:27:53.4 17.8MPH 3 0:55.4 5 50:01.8 8:04/M 47:11.6 2:42:45.6
7 86 Timothy Feges 95 28 7 24:18.1 8 2:40.9 5 1:23:54.2 18.6MPH 9 2:07.6 6 50:27.8 8:08/M 47:54.7 2:43:28.8
8 106 Ben Hyman 91 26 4 18:09.3 4 1:48.9 9 1:42:14.6 15.3MPH 4 1:10.6 4 45:15.5 7:18/M 53:05.0 2:48:39.0
9 150 Christopher Lind 94 27 6 23:53.2 9 3:11.1 7 1:30:44.9 17.2MPH 7 1:30.6 10 1:04:06.3 10:20/M 1:07:52.2 3:03:26.2
10 164 Andrew Shahan 92 26 10 29:22.6 7 2:30.0 8 1:33:06.0 16.8MPH 2 0:50.3 9 1:03:59.3 10:19/M 1:14:14.3 3:09:48.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 27 Yoshitaka Yoshida 32 31 7 24:37.9 1 1:23.2 1 1:10:56.9 22.0MPH 2 0:44.0 1 43:30.1 7:01/M   2:21:12.3
2 66 Landi Thompson 35 32 5 23:09.9 2 1:45.8 2 1:22:37.1 18.9MPH 1 0:40.6 3 48:35.5 7:50/M 15:36.6 2:36:49.0
3 69 Bethany Dickinson 27 30 3 21:16.7 5 2:03.5 3 1:22:38.6 18.9MPH 5 1:09.6 4 50:32.8 8:09/M 16:29.0 2:37:41.4
4 93 Melissa Meyer 30 31 6 24:04.3 10 2:47.8 5 1:26:00.9 18.1MPH 15 3:57.5 2 48:17.3 7:47/M 23:55.8 2:45:08.1
5 111 Kristin Ruzicka 34 32 4 21:29.7 6 2:17.9 7 1:26:52.5 18.0MPH 7 1:15.4 7 57:34.3 9:17/M 28:17.6 2:49:29.9
6 133 Marie Ramsey 38 32 9 25:50.6 3 1:50.0 6 1:26:18.8 18.1MPH 6 1:12.7 12 1:01:58.8 10:00/M 35:58.7 2:57:11.1
7 134 Rhiannon Yanochko 45 34 12 30:15.6 7 2:24.7 4 1:25:34.5 18.2MPH 8 1:20.2 8 57:40.5 9:18/M 36:03.4 2:57:15.8
8 138 Jan Wharton 31 31 1 20:21.3 14 4:06.9 9 1:35:32.9 16.3MPH 14 3:27.5 6 54:08.8 8:44/M 36:25.2 2:57:37.5
9 141 M Damvar 678 33 8 25:46.2 15 4:22.6 8 1:33:13.9 16.7MPH 10 1:29.5 5 53:58.1 8:42/M 37:38.2 2:58:50.5
10 167 Alice Chebabi 37 33 10 26:28.5 16 1:44:27.6     0.26MPH     11 1:01:10.0 9:52/M 49:31.6 3:10:44.0
11 169 Cara Fry 33 33 11 26:31.9 4 2:01.8 13 1:44:28.7 14.9MPH 9 1:23.9 9 58:47.7 9:29/M 52:01.8 3:13:14.2
12 170 Anjie Palevich 28 30 2 21:02.6 8 2:29.7 14 1:49:06.2 14.3MPH 12 1:40.0 10 59:09.0 9:32/M 52:15.4 3:13:27.7
13 181 Juliet Kelty 41 34 13 30:46.7 13 3:57.7 11 1:39:11.8 15.7MPH 3 0:48.3 14 1:09:30.9 11:13/M 1:03:03.2 3:24:15.5
14 182 Sharon Willmon 44 34 15 38:47.9 9 2:40.6 10 1:37:15.1 16.0MPH 4 0:51.8 13 1:05:27.3 10:33/M 1:03:50.6 3:25:03.0
15 188 Rebecca Means 42 34 16 45:22.8 12 3:21.4 12 1:42:11.1 15.3MPH 11 1:39.4 15 1:24:47.7 13:40/M 1:36:10.3 3:57:22.7
16 189 Jannele Prieve 43 34 14 34:37.0 11 2:53.2 15 1:55:26.7 13.5MPH 13 2:02.1 16 1:32:00.5 14:50/M 1:45:47.4 4:06:59.7
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Kyle Hilgendorf 113 32 1 16:48.5 2 0:57.2 1 1:04:28.6 24.2MPH 1 0:29.1 3 40:23.0 6:31/M   2:03:06.6
2 16 John Pryor 118 32 5 21:43.6 5 1:03.8 5 1:13:31.8 21.2MPH 2 0:44.9 1 39:26.4 6:22/M 13:23.9 2:16:30.5
3 18 Kelly Belcher 124 34 11 24:08.0 4 1:03.0 2 1:11:06.9 21.9MPH 3 0:51.7 2 40:06.6 6:28/M 14:09.8 2:17:16.4
4 25 Toby Kettle 497 34 2 19:01.2 6 1:12.1 8 1:16:22.6 20.4MPH 5 0:59.6 5 43:06.8 6:57/M 17:35.9 2:20:42.6
5 34 Matthew Cobb 111 32 19 28:19.6 9 1:51.2 3 1:11:51.7 21.7MPH 13 1:27.3 4 41:01.0 6:37/M 21:24.3 2:24:30.9
6 45 Joshua Homs 496 34 8 23:42.2 23 1:18:16.1     0.26MPH     10 47:44.6 7:42/M 25:09.8 2:28:16.4
7 53 Chris Lane 104 30 12 25:41.5 18 2:42.5 4 1:12:49.3 21.4MPH 14 1:29.8 11 47:49.2 7:43/M 27:25.9 2:30:32.5
8 57 Richard Whisenhunt 120 32 6 23:22.0 17 2:39.4 7 1:15:19.5 20.7MPH 17 2:14.2 14 49:25.9 7:58/M 29:54.7 2:33:01.3
9 63 Scott Woolley 110 31 9 23:51.9 10 1:57.2 10 1:18:32.2 19.9MPH 19 2:26.2 12 48:02.3 7:45/M 31:43.5 2:34:50.1
10 64 Nicolas Hoover 122 33 21 29:21.7 3 1:02.4 13 1:20:28.4 19.4MPH 8 1:08.9 6 43:19.0 6:59/M 32:14.0 2:35:20.7
11 68 Sobrevill 680 32 13 26:09.2 19 2:51.6 12 1:20:08.5 19.5MPH 18 2:19.0 8 46:10.2 7:27/M 34:32.0 2:37:38.7
12 90 Timothy Read 106 30 18 28:06.3 8 1:31.7 9 1:17:38.1 20.1MPH 6 1:01.0 17 56:09.3 9:03/M 41:19.9 2:44:26.5
13 94 Blake Krause 114 32 10 23:56.6 22 3:40.3 6 1:14:42.2 20.9MPH 21 4:38.1 19 58:13.1 9:23/M 42:03.9 2:45:10.6
14 97 Ben Eisterhold 102 30 14 26:41.6 14 2:27.2 18 1:26:33.6 18.0MPH 9 1:11.1 13 48:32.9 7:50/M 42:20.0 2:45:26.6
15 101 Jeffery Miglicco 105 30 7 23:35.0 13 2:11.5 14 1:20:55.9 19.3MPH 7 1:08.2 21 58:23.5 9:25/M 43:07.7 2:46:14.4
16 108 Skip Henderson 107 31 3 19:59.3 7 1:25.3 20 1:31:01.4 17.1MPH 10 1:15.3 16 55:08.2 8:54/M 45:43.1 2:48:49.7
17 109 Renan De Amorim 101 30 15 27:00.4 16 2:33.6 19 1:30:43.9 17.2MPH 16 2:00.2 9 47:04.0 7:35/M 46:15.6 2:49:22.2
18 121 Andrew Robison 123 33 16 27:19.9 20 3:05.6 16 1:23:43.8 18.6MPH 12 1:23.4 20 58:20.4 9:25/M 50:46.8 2:53:53.4
19 130 Shawn Moderow 115 32 17 27:39.0 15 2:30.9 17 1:25:12.2 18.3MPH 11 1:21.4 22 58:48.5 9:29/M 52:25.7 2:55:32.3
20 131 Ryan Silva 119 32 4 20:56.1 1 0:55.0 21 1:48:44.9 14.3MPH 4 0:53.8 7 44:19.3 7:09/M 52:42.7 2:55:49.3
21 136 Charles Newman 116 32 22 32:40.8 21 3:16.9 15 1:21:06.7 19.2MPH 20 2:37.4 18 57:40.0 9:18/M 54:15.4 2:57:22.0
22 143 Joe Granito 121 33 23 42:56.2 12 2:11.5 11 1:19:12.0 19.7MPH 15 1:50.4 15 53:01.7 8:33/M 56:05.4 2:59:12.0
23 178 Arturo Ortiz 117 32 20 28:25.1 11 2:03.6     22 1:41:36.0 23 1:07:25.3 10:52/M 1:16:23.5 3:19:30.1
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 61 Jen Ingram 53 38 4 27:35.5 1 1:20.3 1 1:17:52.3 20.0MPH 1 0:55.2 1 46:08.3 7:26/M   2:33:51.8
2 65 Shannon Houlihan 50 36 1 20:03.9 3 1:54.3 2 1:25:11.5 18.3MPH 2 0:58.4 2 47:26.5 7:39/M 1:42.9 2:35:34.7
3 135 Carrie Sinosic 55 38 3 26:10.1 6 2:46.8 3 1:25:25.2 18.3MPH 6 2:37.8 5 1:00:16.8 9:43/M 23:25.1 2:57:16.9
4 140 Cindy Scioneaux 51 36 5 28:14.4 4 2:20.3 6 1:35:18.7 16.4MPH 3 1:19.6 4 51:21.5 8:17/M 24:43.0 2:58:34.8
5 144 Jennifer Spooner 47 35 6 32:40.7 2 1:53.8 4 1:32:14.3 16.9MPH 4 1:48.2 3 50:47.1 8:11/M 25:32.4 2:59:24.2
6 160 Susan Abla 40 36 2 26:09.4 7 1:34:01.3     0.26MPH     7 1:08:55.6 11:07/M 33:41.7 3:07:33.5
7 183 Lesley Ann Ocampo 46 35 7 47:49.5 5 2:27.0 5 1:33:44.7 16.6MPH 5 2:01.8 6 1:02:32.3 10:05/M 54:43.6 3:28:35.4
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Antonio Marchesano 150 38 1 17:06.0 1 0:52.0 2 1:07:51.5 23.0MPH 7 0:55.6 3 37:39.3 6:04/M   2:04:24.5
2 6 Benjamin Williams 311 37 7 20:35.0 5 1:31.6 1 1:05:29.4 23.8MPH 5 0:54.2 2 37:30.7 6:03/M 1:36.6 2:06:01.1
3 9 Michael Reed 613 36 3 18:24.7 27 1:12:44.2     0.26MPH     4 41:26.5 6:41/M 7:26.6 2:11:51.2
4 14 Sebastian Lopez 134 36 2 17:44.3 28 1:13:35.4     0.26MPH     8 44:11.0 7:08/M 10:13.3 2:14:37.9
5 15 Mark Torrey 138 36 16 25:44.1 11 2:20.4 15 1:19:26.1 19.6MPH 10 1:26.0 1 26:42.5 4:18/M 11:14.6 2:15:39.2
6 24 Jimmy Waggenspack 132 35 5 20:17.9 10 1:54.5 6 1:12:38.9 21.5MPH 9 1:07.7 7 43:54.8 7:05/M 15:29.4 2:19:54.0
7 26 Akizumi Fukushima 154 39 8 20:52.8 6 1:32.3 10 1:14:31.2 20.9MPH 2 0:46.7 6 43:26.3 7:00/M 16:44.9 2:21:09.5
8 28 Neal Ferguson 140 37 14 24:58.3 2 1:16.5 3 1:09:50.7 22.3MPH 1 0:33.3 15 46:18.3 7:28/M 18:32.7 2:22:57.3
9 30 Tuffli Nguyen 131 35 11 24:16.4 4 1:24.2 5 1:11:55.9 21.7MPH 8 0:58.3 10 44:56.2 7:15/M 19:06.7 2:23:31.2
10 35 Mark Klitzke 149 38 10 22:36.0 7 1:36.7 8 1:14:04.0 21.1MPH 12 1:29.2 11 45:07.1 7:17/M 20:28.6 2:24:53.2
11 37 Joe Aulbert 534 38 4 20:09.9 3 1:19.9 7 1:13:23.6 21.3MPH 6 0:55.5 18 49:31.8 7:59/M 20:56.4 2:25:21.0
12 39 Christopher Clark 127 35 18 26:07.2 9 1:54.3 9 1:14:21.6 21.0MPH 3 0:52.9 5 42:28.0 6:51/M 21:19.7 2:25:44.3
13 42 Jason Metzler 142 37 20 26:24.2 12 2:21.5 4 1:10:31.7 22.1MPH 11 1:26.4 14 45:59.3 7:25/M 22:18.8 2:26:43.4
14 50 Carl Adams 151 39 9 21:43.7 16 2:45.9 12 1:17:46.1 20.1MPH 13 1:32.1 13 45:51.3 7:24/M 25:14.7 2:29:39.3
15 58 Jorge Colmenares 146 38 13 24:56.6 29 1:19:46.4     0.26MPH     19 50:03.3 8:04/M 28:52.6 2:33:17.1
16 70 Dung Quach 136 36 26 30:44.1 20 3:11.9 11 1:17:01.6 20.3MPH 22 2:27.0 9 44:38.4 7:12/M 33:38.6 2:38:03.2
17 73 Trevor Smith 137 36 22 28:30.7 21 3:13.0 14 1:18:59.4 19.8MPH 21 2:18.4 12 45:46.3 7:23/M 34:23.5 2:38:48.1
18 74 Umut Ozdogan 510 35 12 24:56.2 13 2:25.7 13 1:18:16.5 19.9MPH 19 1:59.7 21 51:19.7 8:17/M 34:33.3 2:38:57.9
19 95 Jeff Pearson 143 37 19 26:18.9 24 3:40.9 19 1:25:20.8 18.3MPH 17 1:52.9 17 48:06.0 7:45/M 40:55.1 2:45:19.7
20 99 Yoshitaka Kaneohe 148 38 21 27:43.4 15 2:38.0 20 1:25:34.0 18.2MPH 15 1:50.4 16 47:51.6 7:43/M 41:13.0 2:45:37.6
21 118 Chris Groendyke 155 39 17 25:50.5 17 2:58.4 25 1:31:08.0 17.1MPH 4 0:52.9 20 51:13.7 8:16/M 47:39.0 2:52:03.6
22 125 Victor Guerra 683 37 27 31:17.1 23 3:20.7 16 1:19:37.1 19.6MPH 25 3:28.4 23 56:29.5 9:07/M 49:48.4 2:54:12.9
23 126 Travis Krug 129 35 6 20:32.1 26 4:31.3 23 1:26:12.4 18.1MPH 26 3:48.2 25 59:20.7 9:34/M 50:00.3 2:54:24.9
24 145 Tim Jin 147 38 28 31:18.5 8 1:41.8 22 1:26:08.8 18.1MPH 14 1:47.2 24 58:51.9 9:30/M 55:23.8 2:59:48.4
25 151 Rey Buznego 153 39 23 29:40.0 22 3:18.7 18 1:24:24.8 18.5MPH 16 1:50.7 28 1:04:28.3 10:24/M 59:18.0 3:03:42.6
26 154 Mark Casal 139 37 25 30:32.6 18 3:10.8 21 1:25:59.5 18.1MPH 18 1:55.6 27 1:03:38.6 10:16/M 1:00:52.8 3:05:17.4
27 159 Brian Groff 141 37 29 31:33.7 25 3:46.1 24 1:28:55.2 17.5MPH 24 2:53.6 26 1:00:17.9 9:43/M 1:03:02.1 3:07:26.7
28 162 Mikhail Maximchuk 130 35 15 25:01.1 19 3:11.0 26 1:44:40.2 14.9MPH 23 2:39.4 22 53:09.1 8:34/M 1:04:16.5 3:08:41.1
29 171 Jr Pabualan 135 36 24 30:03.2 14 2:25.8 17 1:21:46.7 19.1MPH 20 2:00.3 29 1:17:32.4 12:30/M 1:09:23.9 3:13:48.5
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 79 Brooke Whisenhunt 64 44 6 27:57.4 6 2:08.7 1 1:20:10.0 19.5MPH 7 1:37.0 1 48:55.8 7:53/M   2:40:49.1
2 80 Cindy Smith 61 42 1 23:11.4 3 1:33.7 3 1:23:44.2 18.6MPH 1 0:39.7 3 52:01.3 8:23/M 0:21.3 2:41:10.4
3 120 Mariela Linares 58 41 5 27:51.1 5 1:56.7 4 1:26:13.3 18.1MPH 5 1:19.3 4 56:04.6 9:03/M 12:36.1 2:53:25.2
4 127 Janet Evans 60 42 2 23:23.7 2 1:22.2 7 1:37:01.2 16.1MPH 2 0:48.9 2 52:00.0 8:23/M 13:47.1 2:54:36.3
5 128 Jennifer Draper 62 43 3 26:11.5 1 1:21.7 2 1:21:23.0 19.2MPH 4 1:19.3 6 1:05:07.8 10:30/M 14:34.4 2:55:23.5
6 165 Laurie Meier 376 42 8 30:35.1 4 1:39.1 5 1:27:22.0 17.9MPH 6 1:26.1 7 1:08:57.8 11:07/M 29:11.3 3:10:00.4
7 173 Karen Jones 681 44 4 26:44.9 7 2:34.0 8 1:42:31.5 15.2MPH 8 1:37.7 5 1:02:06.3 10:01/M 34:45.5 3:15:34.7
8 175 Robin Lowenkron 63 43 7 28:08.7 8 2:39.8 6 1:36:07.2 16.2MPH 3 1:18.3 8 1:09:06.8 11:09/M 36:31.9 3:17:21.0
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 13 Stephen Bernard 174 43 3 21:53.2 1 1:02.1 4 1:11:23.0 21.9MPH 1 0:37.5 3 39:02.3 6:18/M   2:13:58.2
2 17 Chris Frison 176 43 2 19:20.5 2 1:15.7 3 1:09:49.2 22.3MPH 3 0:42.6 9 46:07.7 7:26/M 3:17.6 2:17:15.9
3 20 Adam Thorn 164 41 10 23:15.0 4 1:24.7 2 1:07:52.0 23.0MPH 15 1:51.7 5 43:16.3 6:59/M 3:41.6 2:17:39.9
4 32 David Calvo Ruiz 181 43 1 19:13.2 3 1:15.8 15 1:24:03.6 18.6MPH 5 0:57.2 2 38:23.5 6:11/M 9:55.1 2:23:53.3
5 33 David Parker 171 42 4 22:08.2 14 2:15.0 5 1:13:32.2 21.2MPH 11 1:32.6 7 44:26.3 7:10/M 9:56.2 2:23:54.4
6 43 Gene Kelly 188 44 16 24:54.1 7 1:53.2 8 1:17:14.5 20.2MPH 8 1:16.8 4 41:53.0 6:45/M 13:13.5 2:27:11.8
7 44 Rodney Cole 175 43 5 22:12.1 6 1:47.1 6 1:13:57.7 21.1MPH 6 1:11.4 11 48:20.7 7:48/M 13:30.8 2:27:29.0
8 46 Danny Davidson 568 42 8 22:51.8 9 2:03.1 7 1:15:58.0 20.5MPH 12 1:32.9 8 45:55.8 7:24/M 14:23.5 2:28:21.7
9 48 Joe Taddeo 189 44 22 1:02:54.7 18 3:25.4 1 51:39.4 30.2MPH 4 0:52.0 1 30:27.0 4:55/M 15:20.4 2:29:18.6
10 52 Frederic Houville 595 42 7 22:48.1 15 2:17.4 9 1:19:05.9 19.7MPH 18 2:39.4 6 43:17.5 6:59/M 16:10.1 2:30:08.3
11 72 Mark Vineyard 165 41 9 23:11.2 10 2:04.8 11 1:21:39.0 19.1MPH 17 2:20.5 12 49:11.3 7:56/M 24:28.7 2:38:27.0
12 87 Ricky Chapman 701 41 20 30:51.1 22 1:23:41.9     0.26MPH     13 51:22.7 8:17/M 29:44.6 2:43:42.8
13 96 Ben Castillo 166 42 18 26:41.3 5 1:35.1 19 1:30:14.1 17.3MPH 2 0:41.1 10 46:12.9 7:27/M 31:26.4 2:45:24.7
14 100 Will Howard 163 41 11 23:23.5 20 4:25.1 12 1:21:45.8 19.1MPH 19 2:47.1 15 53:47.6 8:40/M 32:11.0 2:46:09.3
15 102 Felipe Coronel 156 40 6 22:33.1 17 2:40.2 14 1:23:00.4 18.8MPH 13 1:38.4 17 56:32.9 9:07/M 32:26.9 2:46:25.2
16 105 William Woodfin 160 40 15 24:52.1 12 2:07.3 17 1:26:31.0 18.0MPH 14 1:39.4 14 52:25.4 8:27/M 33:37.2 2:47:35.5
17 123 Robert Perkins 172 42 12 24:28.1 13 2:09.1 18 1:30:05.3 17.3MPH 16 2:12.6 16 55:09.1 8:54/M 40:06.2 2:54:04.4
18 129 Larry Dungan 167 42 14 24:42.5 19 3:41.5 16 1:25:10.0 18.3MPH 7 1:16.3 18 1:00:40.7 9:47/M 41:33.0 2:55:31.2
19 132 Timothy Mang 179 43 17 25:00.8 16 2:25.2 10 1:19:54.9 19.5MPH 9 1:20.6 21 1:08:21.9 11:01/M 43:05.3 2:57:03.6
20 166 Ronald Aguirre 183 44 13 24:29.6 8 1:58.2 13 1:22:56.7 18.8MPH 21 4:44.5 22 1:16:12.4 12:17/M 56:23.3 3:10:21.6
21 168 Dale Gunderson 177 43 19 28:50.0 11 2:05.9 21 1:30:55.2 17.2MPH 10 1:29.5 20 1:07:39.7 10:55/M 57:02.3 3:11:00.5
22 179 Marlon Shuff 182 43 21 37:10.8 21 4:59.0 20 1:30:20.8 17.3MPH 20 4:36.8 19 1:04:37.1 10:25/M 1:07:46.4 3:21:44.7
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 107 Christine Dodson 71 48 1 24:29.6 3 1:26:05.4     0.26MPH     3 59:38.7 9:37/M   2:48:41.3
2 137 Beth Hentges 65 45 2 27:56.9 1 2:03.4     0.26MPH 2 1:32:38.9 2 55:09.6 8:54/M 8:46.4 2:57:27.7
3 148 Margaret Lefer 72 48 3 31:12.9 2 2:06.8 1 1:33:13.1 16.7MPH 1 1:08.6 1 55:01.8 8:52/M 14:02.1 3:02:43.5
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 John Zepeda 199 45 1 18:59.3 1 1:21.9 2 1:09:23.6 22.5MPH 10 1:37.1 2 39:35.1 6:23/M   2:10:57.2
2 10 Steve Sievert 608 46 8 23:12.4 3 1:48.6 1 1:05:47.7 23.7MPH 8 1:29.6 3 39:58.5 6:27/M 1:19.7 2:12:16.9
3 23 Lee Glaesemann 191 45 3 21:14.5 8 2:07.9 5 1:10:41.4 22.1MPH 3 1:15.8 6 44:04.3 7:06/M 8:26.7 2:19:23.9
4 38 Kirk Anderson 206 49 12 25:03.5 2 1:23.8 4 1:10:28.8 22.1MPH 13 1:48.5 7 46:54.4 7:34/M 14:42.0 2:25:39.2
5 47 Gordon Christie 190 45 13 25:27.8 4 1:51.1 12 1:17:53.9 20.0MPH 2 1:03.7 4 42:34.2 6:52/M 17:53.7 2:28:50.9
6 49 Tommy Kleiman 679 45 14 26:49.3 14 2:40.4 3 1:10:19.3 22.2MPH 18 2:26.9 8 47:05.7 7:36/M 18:24.6 2:29:21.8
7 54 Shane Cormier 200 46 4 21:36.1 6 1:56.6 7 1:14:21.6 21.0MPH 19 2:41.7 10 50:25.6 8:08/M 20:04.6 2:31:01.8
8 55 Todd Whittemore 201 46 18 30:12.4 9 2:09.4 8 1:14:40.8 20.9MPH 6 1:26.3 5 42:42.6 6:53/M 20:14.4 2:31:11.7
9 56 Scott Needle 194 45 2 20:52.2 12 2:19.3 10 1:16:42.6 20.3MPH 12 1:47.3 11 50:47.6 8:11/M 21:31.8 2:32:29.1
10 59 Lance Lacour 208 49 5 22:07.9 5 1:52.6 6 1:11:47.2 21.7MPH 5 1:19.7 17 56:16.1 9:05/M 22:26.3 2:33:23.5
11 67 Jeff Solberg 196 45 7 22:52.0 11 2:17.0 9 1:15:21.7 20.7MPH 4 1:16.7 16 55:40.8 8:59/M 26:31.3 2:37:28.5
12 78 Carlo Pippolo 210 49 6 22:41.4 10 2:11.8 13 1:18:54.7 19.8MPH 9 1:34.3 14 55:05.8 8:53/M 29:31.0 2:40:28.2
13 92 John Moreno 203 47 11 24:42.7 17 3:34.2 17 1:23:39.0 18.6MPH 7 1:26.6 12 51:35.4 8:19/M 34:00.9 2:44:58.1
14 98 Karl Jonsson 192 45 19 32:28.7 7 2:04.3 15 1:21:48.5 19.1MPH 1 1:00.2 9 48:08.8 7:46/M 34:33.4 2:45:30.6
15 114 Thane Twiggs 212 49 15 26:50.2 15 2:44.8 11 1:16:55.3 20.3MPH 11 1:40.5 19 1:01:58.9 10:00/M 39:12.6 2:50:09.9
16 124 Bill Sessums 195 45 9 23:35.4 13 2:34.9 14 1:20:46.2 19.3MPH 15 2:04.0 20 1:05:07.9 10:30/M 43:11.4 2:54:08.7
17 142 Jason Susong 197 45 16 28:36.1 16 3:08.2 20 1:57:27.8 13.3MPH 14 1:52.5 1 28:04.2 4:32/M 48:11.8 2:59:09.0
18 149 Gino Najiola 193 45 10 24:04.8 20 4:26.0 16 1:22:27.4 18.9MPH 20 2:46.5 21 1:09:17.7 11:10/M 52:05.4 3:03:02.6
19 161 Marty Deason 207 49 21 41:09.5 18 3:49.7 18 1:24:26.5 18.5MPH 21 3:27.9 15 55:29.6 8:57/M 57:26.2 3:08:23.4
20 177 Mike Bourgeois 205 48 17 29:09.9 19 4:17.0 19 1:43:24.1 15.1MPH 17 2:14.5 18 1:00:15.7 9:43/M 1:08:24.2 3:19:21.4
21 187 Cliff Maat 209 49 20 39:15.3 21 9:06.4 21 2:11:38.7 11.9MPH 16 2:07.3 13 52:25.7 8:27/M 1:43:36.3 3:54:33.6
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 77 Jodi Shaulsky 73 50 2 24:08.8 1 1:50.1 2 1:18:17.7 19.9MPH 1 1:16.7 1 54:40.2 8:49/M   2:40:13.7
2 117 Susan Wallace 661 52 1 23:08.7 3 2:49.1 1 1:18:15.2 19.9MPH 3 3:38.2 2 1:03:48.1 10:17/M 11:25.7 2:51:39.4
3 176 Penny Derkowski 74 54 3 33:43.9 2 2:48.8 3 1:22:25.9 18.9MPH 2 2:09.5 3 1:17:23.0 12:29/M 38:17.6 3:18:31.3
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 22 Curtis Miller 221 52 6 23:15.9 2 1:24.7 4 1:11:37.0 21.8MPH 2 0:54.1 1 41:34.1 6:42/M   2:18:46.0
2 29 Agapito Gaytan 224 53 9 25:50.0 3 1:29.8 5 1:12:47.6 21.4MPH 3 0:59.3 2 42:08.0 6:48/M 4:28.8 2:23:14.9
3 31 Alberto Vivas 229 54 5 21:57.4 4 1:37.9 3 1:11:08.5 21.9MPH 1 0:52.3 5 48:05.4 7:45/M 4:55.6 2:23:41.7
4 36 Juan Beltran 219 52 2 20:53.5 5 1:51.0 1 1:09:59.5 22.3MPH 4 1:08.3 6 51:14.4 8:16/M 6:20.7 2:25:06.8
5 40 Andreas Lorenz 227 53 1 16:10.8 1 1:21.1 2 1:10:19.2 22.2MPH 9 2:12.1 9 56:04.3 9:03/M 7:21.7 2:26:07.7
6 41 Pablo Fushimi 213 50 7 24:23.0 6 1:51.1 6 1:13:20.9 21.3MPH 6 1:27.9 4 45:23.3 7:19/M 7:40.3 2:26:26.4
7 62 Michael Seavey 228 53 4 21:14.6 10 3:41.8 9 1:20:57.5 19.3MPH 13 3:27.5 3 44:44.9 7:13/M 15:20.5 2:34:06.5
8 82 Mark Yeaney 216 50 3 21:01.9 7 1:57.8 8 1:18:19.0 19.9MPH 7 1:31.1 12 58:46.1 9:29/M 22:50.0 2:41:36.0
9 89 Milton Pyron 222 52 10 27:26.3 12 3:45.6 7 1:17:34.1 20.1MPH 12 2:40.6 7 52:21.3 8:27/M 25:01.9 2:43:47.9
10 116 Christopher Hartfield 214 50 11 29:47.7 11 3:42.3 10 1:21:52.3 19.1MPH 11 2:37.5 8 53:11.0 8:35/M 32:25.0 2:51:11.0
11 146 Jean Leveille 226 53 8 25:05.8 8 2:39.9 13 1:34:23.2 16.5MPH 5 1:26.4 10 56:20.9 9:05/M 41:10.3 2:59:56.4
12 147 Cliff Henson 220 52 13 31:24.7 9 3:08.1 12 1:24:44.6 18.4MPH 10 2:32.9 11 58:06.1 9:22/M 41:10.5 2:59:56.6
13 155 Jim Strenger 218 51 12 30:49.3 13 4:12.0 11 1:24:13.4 18.5MPH 8 2:06.6 13 1:04:01.6 10:20/M 46:37.1 3:05:23.1
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 172 Allison Scott 75 58 1 25:12.8 1 2:07.4 1 1:31:12.7 17.1MPH 1 1:47.2 1 1:15:01.4 12:06/M   3:15:21.7
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 71 Chris Duhon 230 55 1 27:41.3 1 2:10.4 1 1:16:36.9 20.4MPH 1 2:28.0 1 49:12.9 7:56/M   2:38:09.7
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 152 Elaine Armstrong 76 61 1 31:47.6 1 1:57.3 1 1:28:15.5 17.7MPH 1 1:26.3 1 1:01:18.3 9:53/M   3:04:45.2
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 186 Gil Groendyke 340 67 1 28:15.6 1 6:02.4 1 1:45:13.4 14.8MPH 1 2:03.9 1 1:25:32.6 13:48/M   3:47:08.1
 

Relay-Olympic Mixed

Top

Relay

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Olympians 685 24 2 17:50.8 2 1:12.1 1 1:08:10.4 22.9MPH 1 0:42.1 3 52:03.1 8:24/M   2:19:58.6
2 2 Tnan Me 690 38 5 26:36.4 5 2:23.4 2 1:17:49.9 20.0MPH 2 0:46.9 1 43:58.9 7:05/M 11:37.1 2:31:35.7
3 3 October Girls 689 46 4 18:40.6 4 1:32.8 3 1:23:22.6 18.7MPH 5 0:52.4 4 54:57.7 8:52/M 19:27.6 2:39:26.3
4 4 Dream Team 686 16 1 16:10.7 1 1:06.2 4 1:39:09.6 15.7MPH 3 0:52.1 2 45:08.4 7:17/M 22:28.4 2:42:27.1
5 5 Fats And Furious 687 37 3 18:15.8 3 1:16.6 5 1:41:46.2 15.3MPH 4 0:52.2 5 55:36.3 8:58/M 37:48.7 2:57:47.4
 

Clydsdale-Olympic

Top

Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Ryan Herbel 178 43 1 22:07.7 1 1:39.2 1 1:08:54.6 22.6MPH 2 1:12.9 1 50:53.7 8:12/M   2:24:48.4
2 2 Dustin Smith 158 40 2 23:18.6 2 2:07.4 2 1:14:26.6 21.0MPH 1 1:08.7 3 55:56.5 9:01/M 12:09.6 2:36:58.0
3 3 Gusty Graham 157 40 4 24:38.7 3 2:39.2 3 1:24:16.2 18.5MPH 3 1:56.3 2 52:01.6 8:23/M 20:43.8 2:45:32.2
4 4 Edward Kroger 225 53 3 23:33.9 4 4:43.3 4 1:25:55.3 18.2MPH 4 2:19.9 4 1:14:49.8 12:04/M 46:34.0 3:11:22.4
 

Newbies-Olympic

Top

Female Open-Sprint Winners

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Robynn Steffen 48 35 1 37:34.3 1 2:12.9 1 1:27:39.8 17.8MPH 1 1:30.3 1 51:01.2 8:14/M   2:59:58.6

Back Time 1 1 Robynn Steffen 48 35 1 37:34.3 1 2:12.9 1 1:27:39.8 17.8MPH 1 1:30.3 1 51:01.2 8:14/M   2:59:58.6
tr> Top

Female Open-Sprint Winners

  Overall   ------------ S1500M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike26M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run6.2M ------------ Time Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time 1 1 Robynn Steffen 48 35 1 37:34.3 1 2:12.9 1 1:27:39.8 17.8MPH 1 1:30.3 1 51:01.2 8:14/M   2:59:58.6