Onurleft Duathlon

Age Group Results

November 14, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Abigail Artley

34

1

13:11.4

6:36

1

0:23.9

 

1

27:19.2

21.3

1

0:32.1

 

1

14:15.8

7:08

 

55:42.4

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Andrew Strong

44

1

11:40.9

5:50

1

0:34.0

 

1

23:36.8

24.7

1

0:26.8

 

1

12:46.3

6:23

 

49:05.0

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

20

Melanie Sun

40

1

13:29.6

6:45

1

0:47.4

 

1

28:42.7

20.3

1

0:41.0

 

1

14:21.8

7:11

 

58:02.6

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

Dave Molthen

46

1

13:35.7

6:48

1

0:17.5

 

1

26:14.7

22.2

1

0:14.2

 

1

14:23.8

7:12

 

54:46.1

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Andy Borremans

14

1

11:33.6

5:47

1

0:21.1

 

1

27:18.6

21.3

1

0:31.7

 

1

12:12.7

6:06

 

51:57.8

2

56

Juan Sanchez

14

2

13:39.9

6:50

2

0:52.7

 

2

35:58.0

16.2

2

0:33.8

 

2

18:50.1

9:25

17:56.8

1:09:54.7

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

52

Hayley Gibler

17

1

15:48.4

7:54

1

0:54.2

 

1

33:58.3

17.1

1

0:50.4

 

1

16:58.1

8:29

 

1:08:29.6

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

10

Timothy Tirado

15

1

12:03.8

6:02

1

0:30.7

 

1

29:24.1

19.8

1

0:16.8

 

1

13:29.1

6:45

 

55:44.6

2

45

Alexander Beltran

16

2

14:02.5

7:01

2

1:08.0

 

2

33:42.0

17.3

2

0:56.7

 

2

15:19.9

7:40

9:24.6

1:05:09.2

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

64

Cindy Bahena

20

1

17:41.3

8:51

2

0:46.8

 

1

34:51.1

16.7

2

1:05.1

 

2

19:38.4

9:49

 

1:14:02.8

2

70

Lindsey Mabry

23

3

18:23.4

9:12

3

1:48.2

 

2

36:31.1

15.9

3

1:08.7

 

1

19:25.7

9:43

3:14.3

1:17:17.1

3

78

Christa Vanek

22

2

18:19.4

9:10

1

0:35.9

 

3

40:26.2

14.4

1

0:39.9

 

3

21:09.7

10:35

7:08.4

1:21:11.2

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Chris Hoover

21

1

12:26.0

6:13

1

0:23.0

 

1

27:36.1

21.1

1

0:20.8

 

1

13:14.3

6:37

 

54:00.3

2

23

Chris Dolence

24

2

13:38.8

6:49

3

0:57.8

 

2

28:31.7

20.4

2

0:49.8

 

2

14:50.7

7:25

4:48.7

58:49.0

3

37

Daniel Torres

20

3

14:52.3

7:26

2

0:38.7

 

3

29:53.0

19.5

3

1:06.9

 

3

16:57.4

8:29

9:28.0

1:03:28.3

4

61

Thomas Fritts

22

4

18:21.3

9:11

4

1:56.6

 

4

30:52.6

18.9

4

1:36.7

 

4

18:35.2

9:18

17:22.2

1:11:22.5

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

30

Katie Sims

29

1

14:26.9

7:13

1

0:44.3

 

1

30:30.2

19.1

1

0:34.4

 

1

14:47.6

7:24

 

1:01:03.4

2

58

Angelica Robles

28

2

17:38.1

8:49

2

0:44.5

 

2

31:23.3

18.5

3

0:47.3

 

2

19:47.4

9:54

9:17.3

1:10:20.7

3

82

Amanda Pena

27

3

18:55.2

9:28

3

0:55.4

 

3

40:40.6

14.3

2

0:39.2

 

3

21:41.7

10:51

21:48.8

1:22:52.2

4

89

Stephanie Russell

25

4

20:39.7

10:20

4

1:32.5

 

4

47:45.2

12.2

4

1:04.4

 

4

21:57.2

10:59

31:55.8

1:32:59.2

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

8

Jeremy Moore

28

1

12:55.2

6:28

1

0:27.7

 

1

26:53.7

21.6

1

0:37.1

 

2

14:16.9

7:08

 

55:10.7

2

16

Jacob Torres

27

2

13:18.4

6:39

3

0:50.3

 

2

28:43.9

20.3

2

0:37.5

 

1

13:57.0

6:59

2:16.5

57:27.2

3

39

Jason Petrillo

27

3

15:35.6

7:48

2

0:48.8

 

3

30:40.4

19.0

3

0:43.2

 

3

15:46.1

7:53

8:23.5

1:03:34.2

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

44

Mindi Ward

34

1

15:13.7

7:37

3

1:13.9

 

1

31:14.5

18.6

2

0:44.6

 

1

16:18.3

8:09

 

1:04:45.2

2

75

Kristi Clay

32

2

19:11.8

9:36

2

0:43.1

 

2

38:19.5

15.2

3

1:10.8

 

2

20:48.2

10:24

15:28.3

1:20:13.5

3

84

Jennifer Katrib

34

3

19:14.0

9:37

4

1:44.9

 

3

40:09.6

14.5

4

1:30.7

 

3

21:03.3

10:32

18:57.4

1:23:42.6

4

85

Mariel Tucker

30

4

20:48.8

10:24

1

0:41.3

 

4

40:41.5

14.3

1

0:37.8

 

4

21:27.3

10:44

19:31.6

1:24:16.8

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Michael Tarabay

34

1

12:41.2

6:21

1

0:27.4

 

1

25:06.1

23.2

1

0:16.2

 

1

12:50.7

6:25

 

51:21.7

2

32

David Gober

30

6

15:13.1

7:37

3

0:42.9

 

3

29:36.1

19.7

2

0:31.9

 

3

15:38.7

7:49

10:21.1

1:01:42.8

3

33

Felipe Perez

33

3

14:27.5

7:14

5

1:05.7

 

2

29:15.7

19.9

6

0:58.8

 

4

16:16.9

8:08

10:43.0

1:02:04.7

4

34

Michael Fransen

33

2

13:36.9

6:48

2

0:39.2

 

6

32:46.4

17.8

4

0:37.7

 

2

14:59.4

7:30

11:18.0

1:02:39.7

5

46

Jeremy Justice

32

5

14:51.2

7:26

4

1:03.2

 

5

32:24.5

18.0

3

0:37.6

 

5

16:30.5

8:15

14:05.5

1:05:27.2

6

51

Ariel Pena

33

4

14:48.7

7:24

8

1:35.2

 

8

33:38.9

17.3

7

1:02.5

 

6

17:12.6

8:36

16:56.3

1:08:18.0

7

63

Brian Hollowell

31

7

17:02.1

8:31

11

2:55.2

 

4

31:41.0

18.4

11

2:09.6

 

7

18:30.3

9:15

20:56.6

1:12:18.3

8

65

Yugo Morita

34

8

17:33.2

8:47

6

1:18.6

 

9

35:05.6

16.6

5

0:51.2

 

8

19:19.1

9:40

22:46.1

1:14:07.8

9

73

Nathan McCormick

30

11

21:38.0

10:49

7

1:27.6

 

7

32:46.4

17.8

10

1:44.0

 

10

21:49.1

10:55

28:03.5

1:19:25.2

10

76

Billy Nguyen

34

9

19:16.2

9:38

10

1:59.7

 

10

36:56.8

15.8

8

1:07.2

 

9

20:54.2

10:27

28:52.6

1:20:14.3

11

87

Charles Nguyen-Phuoc

34

10

19:53.7

9:57

9

1:56.7

 

11

38:54.6

15.0

9

1:33.4

 

11

24:11.2

12:06

35:08.0

1:26:29.7

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

18

Elaine Griffin

36

2

14:32.1

7:16

2

0:45.2

 

1

27:10.3

21.4

1

0:33.3

 

1

14:43.4

7:22

 

57:44.3

2

41

Laura Gutierrez

37

3

16:06.2

8:03

3

0:51.7

 

2

30:07.0

19.3

4

0:47.1

 

2

16:07.4

8:04

6:15.1

1:03:59.5

3

53

Marcela Noack

37

1

14:15.8

7:08

5

1:33.9

 

4

35:15.4

16.5

5

1:19.6

 

3

16:09.2

8:05

10:49.6

1:08:34.0

4

72

Melinda Wisenbaker

37

6

19:51.0

9:56

6

2:19.3

 

3

32:55.6

17.7

6

1:39.8

 

5

21:29.9

10:45

20:31.3

1:18:15.6

5

79

Diana Uribe

37

5

19:50.3

9:55

1

0:36.3

 

7

38:35.2

15.1

2

0:43.2

 

6

21:45.0

10:53

23:45.8

1:21:30.2

6

81

Valerie Villarreal

36

4

18:32.0

9:16

7

2:29.5

 

6

38:28.2

15.1

7

2:10.6

 

4

20:21.4

10:11

24:17.5

1:22:01.9

7

83

Valerie McVicker

38

7

21:06.0

10:33

4

0:56.4

 

5

38:20.8

15.2

3

0:45.4

 

7

22:29.8

11:15

25:54.1

1:23:38.5

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Chad Fikes

36

2

12:54.5

6:27

1

0:23.8

 

1

24:57.2

23.3

1

0:21.0

 

2

14:45.1

7:23

 

53:21.7

2

5

Tetsuo Haruna

35

1

12:48.7

6:24

3

0:27.8

 

2

26:35.6

21.9

4

0:32.3

 

1

13:12.4

6:36

0:15.1

53:36.8

3

14

Jay McCormick

39

3

13:58.1

6:59

5

0:42.6

 

3

26:38.0

21.9

3

0:31.7

 

3

15:17.8

7:39

3:46.5

57:08.3

4

26

Raul Lozano

38

4

14:45.9

7:23

6

0:58.5

 

4

28:29.8

20.4

5

0:36.4

 

4

15:24.3

7:42

6:53.3

1:00:15.0

5

38

Michael Cabiro

37

6

15:12.1

7:36

2

0:24.7

 

5

30:41.7

19.0

2

0:25.0

 

6

16:46.4

8:23

10:08.2

1:03:30.0

6

48

Dave Senftleber

37

5

14:53.5

7:27

4

0:41.1

 

6

33:49.9

17.2

6

0:56.0

 

5

16:11.1

8:06

13:10.0

1:06:31.8

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

35

Jacquie Potter

41

1

16:25.6

8:13

1

0:42.3

 

1

29:40.4

19.6

1

0:32.2

 

1

15:53.2

7:57

 

1:03:13.9

2

59

Jane Stricker

40

2

18:07.9

9:04

3

1:02.8

 

2

31:36.8

18.4

2

0:54.2

 

2

19:15.3

9:38

7:43.2

1:10:57.1

3

80

Patricia Abraham

43

4

18:23.1

9:12

5

2:34.7

 

3

38:27.5

15.1

5

2:17.4

 

3

19:50.6

9:55

18:19.4

1:21:33.3

4

88

Dana Ohlenforst

41

3

18:15.5

9:08

4

1:06.5

 

4

45:14.5

12.9

4

1:08.9

 

4

21:06.1

10:33

23:37.7

1:26:51.6

5

90

Christine Orengo

41

5

20:38.3

10:19

2

0:59.1

 

5

48:33.4

12.0

3

0:54.8

 

5

22:36.2

11:18

30:27.9

1:33:41.8

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

17

Todd Whittemore

42

1

13:41.7

6:51

10

1:11.5

 

3

28:25.4

20.5

6

0:53.3

 

1

13:28.4

6:44

 

57:40.3

2

19

Toshiaki Ansai

40

4

14:02.9

7:01

3

0:34.4

 

1

27:23.0

21.3

2

0:24.4

 

6

15:22.5

7:41

0:06.9

57:47.3

3

21

Gary Poe

44

6

14:05.9

7:03

6

0:57.1

 

2

27:53.8

20.9

5

0:44.0

 

2

14:25.5

7:13

0:26.0

58:06.4

4

24

Aviad Gefen

41

5

14:03.4

7:02

1

0:22.5

 

6

29:28.4

19.8

3

0:31.7

 

3

14:44.4

7:22

1:30.2

59:10.6

5

25

John McCauley

42

3

13:59.0

7:00

5

0:54.8

 

4

28:30.9

20.4

10

1:01.7

 

5

15:01.6

7:31

1:47.7

59:28.1

6

42

Rene Villafuerte

41

2

13:45.9

6:53

2

0:24.4

 

11

34:32.7

16.9

1

0:20.3

 

4

14:56.7

7:28

6:19.8

1:04:00.2

7

43

Jason Green

40

7

15:20.2

7:40

7

0:59.4

 

5

29:08.0

20.0

7

0:54.2

 

8

17:59.8

9:00

6:41.3

1:04:21.7

8

54

Lee Mabry

40

9

16:23.9

8:12

9

1:11.3

 

7

30:53.7

18.8

4

0:41.7

 

10

19:53.9

9:57

11:24.3

1:09:04.6

9

55

Keith Irvine

41

8

16:12.6

8:06

12

1:46.4

 

8

33:17.1

17.5

12

1:08.7

 

7

17:25.9

8:43

12:10.6

1:09:50.9

10

60

Michael Nelson

44

10

17:10.2

8:35

11

1:20.8

 

9

33:25.1

17.4

9

0:58.9

 

9

18:11.8

9:06

13:26.6

1:11:06.9

11

66

Michael Danke

42

11

18:56.0

9:28

4

0:45.5

 

10

33:26.5

17.4

8

0:57.3

 

11

20:37.9

10:19

17:03.0

1:14:43.3

12

77

Scott Lemaire

44

12

20:06.2

10:03

8

1:02.4

 

12

36:52.2

15.8

11

1:01.9

 

12

21:55.0

10:58

23:17.5

1:20:57.9

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

49

Barbara Dwyer

46

1

15:55.7

7:58

1

0:39.8

 

1

32:54.6

17.7

2

0:43.8

 

1

16:40.1

8:20

 

1:06:54.2

2

69

Joanne Murphey

46

2

19:03.9

9:32

2

0:42.3

 

2

35:59.6

16.2

1

0:30.6

 

2

20:32.5

10:16

9:54.8

1:16:49.0

3

91

Anita Linden

49

3

26:20.7

13:10

3

0:59.1

 

3

38:11.1

15.2

3

1:10.5

 

3

29:24.2

14:42

29:11.5

1:36:05.7

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

11

Juan Beltran

48

3

14:00.0

7:00

4

1:06.3

 

1

25:08.1

23.2

3

0:49.5

 

2

14:42.1

7:21

 

55:46.1

2

28

Didier Terroir

46

4

14:21.4

7:11

1

0:22.8

 

2

28:32.6

20.4

1

0:26.6

 

5

17:01.3

8:31

4:58.6

1:00:44.7*

3

29

Kevin Smith

45

5

14:43.7

7:22

3

0:46.1

 

3

29:16.2

19.9

2

0:37.8

 

4

15:28.4

7:44

5:06.2

1:00:52.3

4

31

Jay Sonnenburg

46

2

13:42.2

6:51

5

1:06.7

 

4

30:54.3

18.8

4

0:55.8

 

3

15:01.0

7:31

5:54.0

1:01:40.1

5

40

Bruce Greer

49

1

13:40.5

6:50

6

1:06.9

 

5

33:30.1

17.4

5

1:21.2

 

1

14:17.7

7:09

8:10.4

1:03:56.5

DNF

DNF

Gene Molthen

46

6

17:55.7

8:58

2

0:43.5

 

6

36:11.2

16.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

27

Johanne Skorve

51

1

14:17.2

7:09

1

0:31.9

 

1

28:09.3

20.7

1

0:58.6

 

1

16:21.2

8:11

 

1:00:18.3*

2

57

Leslie Sprague

50

2

16:03.4

8:02

2

1:10.0

 

2

34:45.2

16.7

3

1:16.0

 

2

16:59.3

8:30

9:55.7

1:10:14.0

3

71

Laurie Cuthbertson

52

3

18:23.3

9:12

4

2:25.5

 

4

36:15.4

16.1

2

1:13.8

 

4

19:23.7

9:42

17:23.5

1:17:41.8

4

74

Jean Watson

50

4

20:39.0

10:20

3

1:47.8

 

3

36:02.5

16.2

4

2:02.7

 

3

19:15.8

9:38

19:29.6

1:19:47.9

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

12

Frederick Dwyer

50

1

14:12.9

7:06

3

0:52.3

 

1

25:48.0

22.6

2

0:41.1

 

2

14:32.6

7:16

 

56:07.0

2

15

Bernhard Skarpeid

51

2

14:17.0

7:09

1

0:26.3

 

3

27:51.8

20.9

1

0:19.6

 

1

14:31.5

7:16

1:19.3

57:26.3

3

22

Harvey Schnitzer

52

3

14:25.2

7:13

2

0:49.8

 

2

27:19.3

21.3

3

0:50.8

 

3

14:50.2

7:25

2:08.4

58:15.4

4

50

Godfrey Eta

52

4

15:41.2

7:51

4

1:13.2

 

4

32:46.1

17.8

4

1:02.9

 

4

16:26.1

8:13

11:02.5

1:07:09.5

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

86

Vicki Moran

56

1

20:54.7

10:27

1

1:09.0

 

1

39:51.5

14.6

1

0:39.7

 

1

23:06.3

11:33

 

1:25:41.4

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

13

James Griffis

57

1

14:05.1

7:03

1

0:19.4

 

1

26:18.2

22.1

1

0:19.2

 

1

15:16.7

7:38

 

56:18.7

2

47

Patrick Higgs

56

2

17:06.0

8:33

3

0:49.3

 

2

31:17.9

18.6

2

0:28.5

 

2

16:21.4

8:11

9:44.5

1:06:03.2

3

62

Steve Fanos

55

4

17:36.0

8:48

2

0:34.4

 

3

34:21.1

16.9

3

0:34.6

 

4

19:02.9

9:31

15:50.3

1:12:09.1

4

68

Ronnie Thibodeaux

59

3

17:12.8

8:36

4

1:29.2

 

4

36:58.9

15.7

4

1:23.8

 

3

18:28.4

9:14

19:14.5

1:15:33.3

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

36

Trey Evans

62

1

15:49.3

7:55

2

1:00.5

 

1

28:03.8

20.7

2

1:16.8

 

1

17:12.8

8:36

 

1:03:23.3

2

67

Bruce Heiberg

61

2

21:08.9

10:34

1

0:37.7

 

2

31:52.1

18.3

1

0:44.5

 

2

20:57.6

10:29

11:57.5

1:15:20.9

 

Clydesdale

Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Jason Andrews

36

1

16:27.0

8:14

1

0:43.6

 

1

29:44.7

19.6

1

0:38.1

 

1

16:45.2

8:23

 

1:04:18.7

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Philip Moran

59

1

18:16.2

9:08

1

1:37.0

 

1

32:42.3

17.8

1

1:09.2

 

1

19:10.8

9:35

 

1:12:55.5

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Cesar Mora

41

1

18:14.1

9:07

2

2:38.9

 

1

33:35.7

17.3

1

1:08.4

 

1

24:31.8

12:16

 

1:20:08.9

2

4

Celestino (trey Reyes III

11

2

23:46.5

11:53

1

1:32.0

 

2

39:26.6

14.8

2

1:20.1

 

2

26:13.9

13:07

12:10.3

1:32:19.2

 

Athena

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Sonya Chaka

26

1

18:48.0

9:24

1

1:36.5

 

1

30:32.0

19.1

1

1:01.6

 

1

19:40.1

9:50

 

1:11:38.4

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Bonnie Moss

41

1

18:35.1

9:18

1

0:48.2

 

1

34:59.1

16.6

1

0:38.1

 

1

19:08.1

9:34

 

1:14:08.7

 
Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Cheryl Carouth

28

1

20:25.6

10:13

1

1:48.0

 

1

37:35.0

15.5

1

0:53.4

 

1

21:14.5

10:37

 

1:21:56.7

 

Relay Male

Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Steven Hafer

28

1

14:52.9

7:26

1

0:23.5

 

1

35:55.1

16.2

1

0:18.2

 

1

15:42.3

7:51

 

1:07:12.1

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Ziad Katrib

33

1

21:59.7

11:00

1

0:33.8

 

1

32:51.8

17.7

1

0:33.3

 

1

21:26.2

10:43

 

1:17:24.9

 

Relay Mixed

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Relay Relay

0

1

19:22.0

9:41

1

0:42.4

 

1

39:34.2

14.7

1

0:21.8

 

1

16:23.5

8:12

 

1:16:24.0

 

Relay Female

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2 -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Triny Margot

99

2

14:57.3

7:29

2

0:30.0

 

2

27:05.6

21.5

2

0:18.4

 

2

14:37.6

7:19

 

57:29.0