No Label Triathlon

Age Group Results

April 27, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Women:
Male - Team Men: 0-99
Male - Team Women:
Female - Team Men:
Female - Team Women: 0-99

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 22 Erin Reineke 110 31 1 4:33.4 88 2:29.9 1 43:20.8 19.4MPH 146 1:38.7 1 19:54.9 7:39/M   1:11:57.9  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Ryan Lindsay 127 33 1 4:07.0 19 0:41.3 1 34:16.5 24.5MPH 3 0:33.1 1 15:10.1 5:50/M   54:48.1  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 29 Lou Casteel 211 45 1 7:18.8 5 0:10.6 1 46:24.5 18.1MPH 102 1:18.0 1 19:39.9 7:33/M   1:14:52.0  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Glenn Augustine 203 44 1 4:37.1 14 0:34.5 1 38:23.4 21.9MPH 10 0:36.9 1 17:03.3 6:33/M   1:01:15.2  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 90 Angelica Villafuerte 3 13 1 6:19.7 17 0:39.5 1 54:31.5 15.4MPH     1 22:51.7 8:47/M   1:24:22.6  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 37 Jay Rivera 8 14 1 5:55.1 119 3:06.6 1 46:08.1 18.2MPH     2 20:32.7 7:54/M   1:15:42.6  
2 154 Gavin Horrocks 5 14 3 9:43.0 189 4:46.5 2 54:41.7 15.4MPH 133 1:32.7 3 26:06.8 10:02/M 21:08.2 1:36:50.9  
3 178 Isaac Petersoon 7 14     214 14:38.1 3 1:08:17.6 12.3MPH 1 0:32.2 1 19:36.5 7:32/M 27:22.0 1:43:04.7  
4 201 Christopher Villafuerte 2 11 2 6:15.2 21 0:49.5 4 1:15:43.9 11.1MPH     4 30:59.0 11:55/M 38:05.1 1:53:47.7  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 42 Alexandra Buscher 21 16     195 5:07.0         5 1:11:12.0 27:23/M   1:16:19.0  
2 43 Molly Jones 22 16 2 4:21.1 67 2:08.0 1 47:19.2 17.8MPH     2 22:39.1 8:43/M 0:08.5 1:16:27.5  
3 91 Erica Wheatley 29 17 4 5:50.7 154 3:39.1 2 51:55.6 16.2MPH 33 0:49.1 1 22:14.8 8:33/M 8:10.5 1:24:29.5  
4 175 Alexis Brown 25 17 3 5:03.2 79 2:25.0 3 1:06:29.5 12.6MPH 37 0:50.4 3 27:35.4 10:37/M 26:04.7 1:42:23.7  
5 197 Makenzie Johnson 30 18 1 4:16.5 108 2:55.4 4 1:11:31.5 11.7MPH 163 1:49.6 4 29:33.3 11:22/M 33:47.5 1:50:06.5  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 31 Brandon Settle 18 15 3 5:15.9 52 1:51.8 2 45:44.3 18.4MPH 23 0:45.3 3 21:24.1 8:14/M   1:15:01.5  
2 41 Taran Garza 26 17 1 4:17.8 132 3:21.8 1 44:56.1 18.7MPH 39 0:51.0 7 22:49.7 8:47/M 1:15.0 1:16:16.6  
3 62 Chris Gallagher 12 15 4 5:42.8 176 4:21.1 3 48:18.0 17.4MPH 45 0:53.3 2 20:49.7 8:00/M 5:03.5 1:20:05.1  
4 76 Jake Polansky 27 17 9 7:15.4 193 5:06.4 5 49:51.8 16.9MPH 84 1:12.9 1 18:48.7 7:14/M 7:13.9 1:22:15.5  
5 87 Justin Rose 17 15 7 6:20.9 96 2:38.4 6 50:43.8 16.6MPH 48 0:54.4 8 23:25.1 9:00/M 9:01.2 1:24:02.8  
6 117 Caleb Short 23 16 5 5:52.2 179 4:26.5 4 49:26.9 17.0MPH 180 2:09.2 11 27:00.7 10:23/M 13:54.0 1:28:55.6  
7 142 Robert Angerbauer 9 15 10 7:20.4 205 7:18.6 7 56:26.4 14.9MPH 91 1:14.6 4 21:55.3 8:26/M 19:13.9 1:34:15.5  
8 143 Wesley Haynie 13 15 12 7:43.0 196 5:25.0 8 58:02.3 14.5MPH 98 1:16.8 5 21:55.8 8:26/M 19:21.5 1:34:23.1  
9 144 Heath Sheridan 19 15 6 6:18.2 159 3:49.9 11 1:01:11.7 13.7MPH 92 1:14.8 6 21:56.1 8:26/M 19:29.4 1:34:31.0  
10 146 Nile Kinnick 14 15 2 4:28.8 138 3:28.6 10 1:01:03.3 13.8MPH 122 1:26.8 10 24:59.3 9:37/M 20:25.4 1:35:27.0  
11 161 Hunter Barrows 10 15 11 7:35.9 173 4:15.3 9 58:35.2 14.3MPH 54 0:55.7 12 27:23.6 10:32/M 23:44.4 1:38:46.0  
12 181 Holton Taylor 20 15 8 7:07.0 206 7:18.6 12 1:05:04.1 12.9MPH 38 0:51.0 9 24:50.4 9:33/M 30:09.8 1:45:11.4  
13 214 Devin Miller 15 15 13 11:59.4 131 3:20.6 13 1:36:18.7 8.72MPH 14 0:40.9 13 34:54.8 13:25/M 1:12:12.8 2:27:14.4  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 93 Alexis Cooper 37 23 3 6:03.0 178 4:23.4 1 47:58.3 17.5MPH 58 0:56.9 2 25:19.5 9:44/M   1:24:41.2  
2 104 Jana Havey 38 23 1 4:18.4 148 3:33.5 2 53:35.4 15.7MPH 183 2:14.9 1 22:50.2 8:47/M 1:51.4 1:26:32.6  
3 159 Emily Bergstrom 36 23 4 6:22.9 192 5:01.8 3 1:00:27.7 13.9MPH 29 0:47.2 3 25:26.9 9:47/M 13:25.6 1:38:06.8  
4 170 Catherine Drake 31 20 2 5:10.2 80 2:25.2 4 1:00:33.1 13.9MPH 41 0:52.1 4 31:58.8 12:18/M 16:18.3 1:40:59.6  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Ryan Gill 208 24 2 4:19.1 15 0:35.3 1 39:32.0 21.2MPH 55 0:56.4 1 16:24.2 6:18/M   1:01:47.2  
2 28 Nicholas Miller 39 23 4 5:06.0 55 1:52.7 3 47:22.8 17.7MPH 128 1:29.9 2 18:58.9 7:18/M 13:03.3 1:14:50.5  
3 33 Ryan Gill 44 24 3 4:52.2 81 2:25.9 2 46:27.8 18.1MPH 43 0:52.8 4 20:27.7 7:52/M 13:19.2 1:15:06.5  
4 98 John Stretton 34 22 5 6:55.3 168 4:08.9 5 52:26.5 16.0MPH 152 1:41.7 3 19:57.4 7:40/M 23:22.7 1:25:10.0  
5 110 Michael Zylberman 35 22 6 7:01.6 126 3:12.1 4 49:27.0 17.0MPH 189 2:39.3 6 24:33.2 9:27/M 25:06.1 1:26:53.4  
6 134 Kaleb Underwood 42 23 8 8:07.4 150 3:34.3 7 54:03.7 15.5MPH 191 2:50.3 5 23:09.8 8:54/M 29:58.4 1:31:45.6  
7 136 Jacob Rodriquez 40 21 1 3:57.6 144 3:32.1 6 53:33.6 15.7MPH 15 0:41.0 8 30:59.7 11:55/M 30:57.0 1:32:44.2  
8 187 Nestor Narvaez 33 22 7 8:01.1 170 4:11.6 8 1:04:11.6 13.1MPH 138 1:36.3 7 28:03.2 10:47/M 44:16.7 1:46:03.9  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 59 Jessica McDaniel 82 28 3 5:40.7 63 1:59.4 1 47:36.4 17.6MPH 140 1:37.0 2 22:33.7 8:40/M   1:19:27.4  
2 82 Valarie Volger 149 27 11 7:31.6 10 0:14.2 7 56:20.6 14.9MPH 89 1:14.3 1 17:33.2 6:45/M 3:26.6 1:22:54.0  
3 109 Jordan Taylor 64 26 2 5:14.6 106 2:52.2 3 53:27.4 15.7MPH 131 1:31.3 3 23:39.6 9:06/M 7:17.8 1:26:45.2  
4 119 Allison Towner 65 26 4 6:15.2 35 1:22.4 4 55:36.5 15.1MPH 28 0:46.8 4 25:32.2 9:49/M 10:05.8 1:29:33.2  
5 153 Alexandra Blake 46 25 5 6:26.2 129 3:18.1 5 55:55.8 15.0MPH 134 1:33.3 10 29:28.5 11:20/M 17:14.7 1:36:42.2  
6 165 Ashli Framjee 78 28 7 7:06.0 102 2:47.4 6 56:15.6 14.9MPH 172 1:58.9 12 31:03.2 11:57/M 19:44.0 1:39:11.5  
7 166 Allison Taylor 55 25 6 6:26.6 183 4:35.4 8 56:29.4 14.9MPH 197 4:10.2 7 27:39.6 10:38/M 19:54.0 1:39:21.4  
8 168 Lauren Juenke 61 26 1 4:50.7 194 5:06.6 9 58:55.9 14.3MPH 198 5:21.5 5 25:37.7 9:51/M 20:25.1 1:39:52.6  
9 173 Danielle Blackwell 74 28 9 7:15.4 125 3:11.5 11 1:01:22.0 13.7MPH 144 1:37.9 9 28:45.9 11:03/M 22:45.4 1:42:12.8  
10 182 Ashley Simonen 92 29 14 9:06.2 40 1:31.2 13 1:05:09.9 12.9MPH 168 1:52.0 8 27:45.0 10:40/M 25:57.0 1:45:24.4  
11 184 Lisa De La Fuente 67 27 13 8:30.5 180 4:30.1 10 1:00:43.7 13.8MPH 30 0:47.9 11 30:56.0 11:54/M 26:00.9 1:45:28.4  
12 192 Jill Napiorkowski 51 25 10 7:15.8 11 0:14.6 15 1:11:37.7 11.7MPH 108 1:20.6 6 26:44.7 10:17/M 27:46.2 1:47:13.7  
13 200 Tammy Nguyen 53 25 15 9:55.9 116 3:05.7 12 1:04:26.8 13.0MPH 115 1:23.1 14 34:47.8 13:23/M 34:12.0 1:53:39.4  
14 202 Heather Tatro 93 29 16 10:15.6 202 6:09.7 2 51:00.0 16.5MPH 195 3:52.5 17 43:15.1 16:38/M 35:05.7 1:54:33.1  
15 209 Elena Dolgodvorvoa 58 26 8 7:15.2 201 5:54.7 14 1:11:09.3 11.8MPH 187 2:33.8 13 34:26.8 13:15/M 41:52.6 2:01:20.1  
16 212 Erin Kessler 48 25 17 11:29.4 181 4:34.9 16 1:11:58.7 11.7MPH 171 1:57.1 15 38:18.5 14:44/M 48:51.4 2:08:18.8  
17 213 Ashlee Woods 57 25 12 8:01.7 155 3:40.9 17 1:13:05.0 11.5MPH 179 2:08.7 16 42:49.0 16:28/M 50:18.1 2:09:45.5  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 16 Jared Ramey 90 29 14 6:32.7 97 2:39.6 2 40:39.6 20.7MPH 161 1:48.5 1 19:10.9 7:22/M   1:10:51.5  
2 18 Brock Dunlap 68 27 20 7:42.8 48 1:46.3 1 40:34.7 20.7MPH 52 0:55.5 4 20:00.4 7:42/M 0:08.3 1:10:59.9  
3 20 Adrian Lopez 49 25 5 5:30.6 24 1:04.7 5 43:04.5 19.5MPH 72 1:04.8 7 20:59.6 8:04/M 0:52.9 1:11:44.4  
4 23 Timothy Read 83 28 6 5:40.5 25 1:04.8 4 42:25.2 19.8MPH 65 1:00.0 11 22:42.0 8:44/M 2:01.0 1:12:52.5  
5 35 Scott Hancock 232 28 11 6:11.7 9 0:14.1 10 48:02.4 17.5MPH 100 1:17.1 2 19:46.9 7:36/M 4:40.7 1:15:32.3  
6 46 Carlos Escobar 77 28 9 5:56.6 32 1:17.2 3 42:01.7 20.0MPH 174 2:00.0 18 25:28.9 9:48/M 5:53.1 1:16:44.6  
7 48 Brett Ravenberg 91 29 8 5:46.0 160 3:49.9 6 44:07.8 19.0MPH 93 1:15.2 10 22:15.8 8:33/M 6:23.3 1:17:14.8  
8 53 Geoffrey Marsh 81 28 3 5:09.5 121 3:07.3 11 48:43.5 17.2MPH 101 1:17.9 3 19:55.5 7:40/M 7:22.4 1:18:13.9  
9 55 Matt Blackwell 75 28 7 5:41.6 128 3:17.0 9 47:26.1 17.7MPH 26 0:46.6 8 21:20.0 8:12/M 7:39.9 1:18:31.5  
10 61 Jonathan Davis 76 28 15 6:42.4 92 2:32.4 12 48:47.2 17.2MPH 81 1:11.6 5 20:30.3 7:53/M 8:52.5 1:19:44.0  
11 63 Ryan Quidley 70 27 12 6:16.0 76 2:20.6 7 47:03.9 17.9MPH 142 1:37.5 13 23:17.7 8:57/M 9:44.3 1:20:35.8  
12 74 John Maetzold 50 25 10 6:08.5 184 4:35.7 13 49:17.8 17.0MPH 143 1:37.7 6 20:32.3 7:54/M 11:20.7 1:22:12.2  
13 81 Warren Squires 278 25 1 5:05.7 94 2:38.1 16 51:59.7 16.2MPH 22 0:45.3 9 22:15.7 8:33/M 11:53.2 1:22:44.7  
14 108 Zachary Ravenberg 71 27 16 7:04.9 163 3:55.5 8 47:23.6 17.7MPH 103 1:18.5 19 26:54.0 10:21/M 15:45.0 1:26:36.6  
15 111 Matthew Hess 60 26 13 6:19.5 93 2:35.2 14 51:02.2 16.5MPH 178 2:05.3 17 25:21.3 9:45/M 16:32.2 1:27:23.8  
16 118 Eric Weiss 95 29 23 9:11.4 161 3:53.4 15 51:06.8 16.4MPH 68 1:01.4 15 24:17.8 9:20/M 18:39.5 1:29:31.0  
17 121 Kevin Brown 86 29 18 7:19.9 162 3:53.9 21 54:08.6 15.5MPH 104 1:18.7 12 23:04.6 8:52/M 18:54.2 1:29:45.8  
18 122 Ryan Stephen 54 25 2 5:06.9 137 3:25.3 20 54:00.1 15.6MPH 194 2:59.9 14 24:17.0 9:20/M 18:57.8 1:29:49.4  
19 128 Matt Napiorkowski 52 25 19 7:20.4 197 5:25.5 17 52:52.3 15.9MPH 46 0:53.4 16 24:30.8 9:25/M 20:11.1 1:31:02.6  
20 145 Jonathan Leonard 88 29 4 5:24.6 135 3:24.4 23 57:22.7 14.6MPH 145 1:38.0 20 27:33.8 10:36/M 24:32.1 1:35:23.7  
21 155 Matt Wallace 94 29 24 9:43.6 147 3:33.4 18 53:16.6 15.8MPH 182 2:13.8 21 28:14.2 10:52/M 26:10.2 1:37:01.7  
22 158 Mitchell Atkinson 66 27 17 7:15.2 190 4:51.5 19 53:53.9 15.6MPH 106 1:19.5 23 30:45.4 11:50/M 27:14.2 1:38:05.7  
23 195 Adam Jalfon 80 28 21 7:53.9 156 3:43.2 24 1:08:17.8 12.3MPH 18 0:43.6 22 28:38.5 11:01/M 38:25.6 1:49:17.1  
24 215 Jordan Winterfeld 96 29 22 8:17.5 215 46:28.3 22 56:35.1 14.8MPH 186 2:33.6 24 43:44.6 16:49/M 1:26:47.7 2:37:39.3  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 44 Laurie Funk 132 34 3 5:40.0 38 1:26.7 2 46:01.5 18.3MPH 76 1:06.7 1 22:16.3 8:34/M   1:16:31.4  
2 65 Margie Miller 107 31 4 6:17.3 50 1:47.2 1 44:31.7 18.9MPH 162 1:49.2 5 26:17.7 10:07/M 4:11.8 1:20:43.2  
3 69 Chrissy Grove 133 34 7 6:29.8 43 1:40.7 5 49:43.3 16.9MPH 25 0:45.9 2 22:37.6 8:42/M 4:46.0 1:21:17.5  
4 105 Jennifer Cuttino 118 32 1 5:10.5 57 1:54.6 7 52:33.0 16.0MPH     8 26:54.6 10:21/M 10:01.5 1:26:32.9  
5 113 Elizabeth Lafferty 134 34 8 7:57.0 90 2:30.7 6 49:44.3 16.9MPH 175 2:01.2 4 25:52.9 9:57/M 11:34.8 1:28:06.2  
6 114 Kristen Mann 121 32 6 6:23.7 74 2:19.6 8 52:50.0 15.9MPH 17 0:43.5 6 26:18.9 10:07/M 12:04.5 1:28:35.9  
7 123 Sarah McQuown 106 31 14 28:14.3             15 1:01:35.0 23:41/M 13:18.0 1:29:49.4  
8 137 Kelly Pinto 135 34 2 5:13.1 167 4:07.2 9 54:38.4 15.4MPH 80 1:10.9 9 27:34.6 10:36/M 16:12.9 1:32:44.4  
9 172 Holly Bard 97 30 10 9:10.6 158 3:45.9 10 55:16.4 15.2MPH 119 1:26.0 11 31:42.8 12:12/M 24:50.4 1:41:21.8  
10 179 Jennifer Welshons 130 33 12 21:01.3 210 11:03.7 3 47:52.4 17.5MPH 11 0:37.9 3 22:52.9 8:48/M 26:56.8 1:43:28.2  
11 191 Ally Daum 103 31 13 21:02.2 208 9:58.8 4 48:56.3 17.2MPH 8 0:36.5 7 26:29.4 10:11/M 30:31.9 1:47:03.3  
12 193 Beth Steuer 113 31 5 6:21.9 105 2:50.0 13 1:07:36.2 12.4MPH 70 1:03.3 10 30:15.9 11:38/M 31:36.0 1:48:07.4  
13 198 Jessica Stansel 112 31 11 9:18.6 164 4:00.3 11 59:02.8 14.2MPH 125 1:27.9 13 36:45.4 14:08/M 34:03.7 1:50:35.1  
14 199 Chelsea Batchelder 98 30 9 8:03.3 99 2:43.5 12 1:02:53.0 13.4MPH 50 0:55.2 14 38:56.6 14:58/M 37:00.4 1:53:31.8  
15 210 Rachel Little 105 31 15 213 13:14.6 14 1:10:57.2 11.8MPH 136 1:34.3 12 36:14.8 13:56/M 45:29.6 2:02:01.0  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Lucas Reineke 111 31 1 3:52.0 3 0:09.4 5 43:30.8 19.3MPH 116 1:24.5 1 18:11.6 7:00/M   1:07:08.4  
2 8 John Bickley 102 31 2 4:55.5 1 0:08.4 2 41:58.6 20.0MPH 13 0:40.8 5 20:07.5 7:44/M 0:42.5 1:07:50.9  
3 12 Sean McCarthy 271 34 8 6:14.4 41 1:33.8 3 42:29.3 19.8MPH 44 0:53.0 2 19:07.3 7:21/M 3:09.5 1:10:17.9  
4 13 Nicholas Berger 123 33 6 5:30.6 33 1:18.2 6 43:37.7 19.3MPH 35 0:50.3 4 19:23.9 7:27/M 3:32.5 1:10:40.9  
5 21 John Koch 126 33 5 5:22.1 124 3:10.8 4 42:39.3 19.7MPH 85 1:13.0 3 19:20.5 7:26/M 4:37.4 1:11:45.8  
6 26 Bobby Ketchum 120 32 9 7:21.7 64 2:02.2 1 41:55.4 20.0MPH 51 0:55.3 11 22:03.6 8:29/M 7:10.0 1:14:18.4  
7 36 Jeremy Baty 116 32 4 5:20.6 65 2:03.2 8 44:36.1 18.8MPH 64 0:59.1 12 22:33.3 8:40/M 8:24.1 1:15:32.5  
8 51 Seth Stevens 114 31 10 7:24.7 146 3:32.7 7 44:24.6 18.9MPH 118 1:25.4 7 21:05.0 8:07/M 10:44.2 1:17:52.6  
9 58 Bernie Hall 125 33 3 5:01.5 31 1:16.6 12 50:08.4 16.8MPH     13 22:33.5 8:40/M 11:51.8 1:19:00.2  
10 73 Joe Grarito 276 31 14 9:15.8 77 2:24.0 11 49:41.5 16.9MPH     6 20:34.9 7:55/M 14:48.0 1:21:56.4  
11 75 Dan Sukala 100 30 7 6:00.6 172 4:12.8 10 49:37.4 16.9MPH 6 0:35.7 9 21:45.7 8:22/M 15:04.0 1:22:12.4  
12 92 Ryan Van Winkle 101 30 11 7:25.2 47 1:45.4 9 48:50.2 17.2MPH 109 1:21.2 14 25:13.2 9:42/M 17:26.9 1:24:35.3  
13 97 Jacob Williamson 115 31 13 7:43.9 75 2:19.8 14 52:37.9 16.0MPH 7 0:35.9 10 21:47.6 8:23/M 17:56.9 1:25:05.3  
14 101 Ben Pogue 122 32 12 7:43.2 141 3:31.1 13 52:34.0 16.0MPH 32 0:48.8 8 21:12.9 8:09/M 18:41.8 1:25:50.2  
15 203 Fitzgerald Ortiz-Luis 109 31 15 15:13.0 191 4:57.9 15 57:13.7 14.7MPH 169 1:55.5 15 35:47.6 13:46/M 47:59.5 1:55:07.9  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 52 Katie Gurses 161 38 1 3:56.7 8 0:14.0 4 48:42.1 17.2MPH 141 1:37.5 5 23:30.3 9:02/M   1:18:00.8  
2 68 Olivia Dana 144 36 5 7:29.5 13 0:32.8 1 48:34.2 17.3MPH 123 1:27.0 4 22:59.8 8:50/M 3:02.7 1:21:03.6  
3 72 Paige Vespa 158 37 6 7:32.3 104 2:48.8 2 48:34.9 17.3MPH 75 1:05.5 3 21:38.7 8:19/M 3:39.5 1:21:40.4  
4 83 Amber Brown 143 36 2 5:42.8 109 2:56.1 7 52:55.5 15.9MPH 21 0:44.6 1 20:59.8 8:04/M 5:18.3 1:23:19.1  
5 88 Meredith Lebrun 162 38 3 6:37.5 59 1:56.5 6 52:20.4 16.1MPH 153 1:42.8 2 21:27.8 8:15/M 6:04.3 1:24:05.1  
6 132 Michelle Young 152 36 9 9:06.7 45 1:43.4 3 48:36.8 17.3MPH 160 1:48.3 7 30:11.1 11:37/M 13:25.6 1:31:26.5  
7 133 Jill Geslison 146 36 7 8:13.5 187 4:40.7 5 51:00.7 16.5MPH 36 0:50.4 6 26:45.9 10:17/M 13:30.5 1:31:31.3  
8 167 Amy Findley 160 38 4 7:10.7 83 2:26.6 8 55:07.1 15.2MPH 135 1:33.5 9 33:09.3 12:45/M 21:26.5 1:39:27.3  
9 185 Jody Cook 159 38 10 9:06.9 115 3:04.7 9 58:00.7 14.5MPH 73 1:04.9 11 34:20.4 13:12/M 27:36.8 1:45:37.6  
10 205 Kelly Schuler 156 37     207 8:55.3 11 1:15:11.9 11.2MPH 107 1:19.6 8 31:44.0 12:12/M 39:10.2 1:57:11.0  
11 208 Lori Dunklin 166 39 8 8:24.8 166 4:03.0 10 1:12:06.9 11.7MPH 49 0:54.6 10 33:47.7 13:00/M 41:16.3 1:59:17.1  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Samuel Billioni 142 36 1 4:56.2 2 0:09.2 2 39:58.3 21.0MPH 20 0:44.1 4 19:04.7 7:20/M   1:04:52.7  
2 19 Louis Soileau 157 37 2 5:22.4 118 3:06.2 4 43:04.6 19.5MPH 71 1:03.8 2 18:48.6 7:14/M 6:33.1 1:11:25.8  
3 24 Kim Bowling 153 37 4 5:34.3 58 1:55.6 7 45:33.4 18.4MPH 132 1:31.7 3 18:52.3 7:15/M 8:34.6 1:13:27.4  
4 25 Jonathan Williams 164 38 6 6:04.9 27 1:11.8 3 41:22.2 20.3MPH 151 1:41.5 8 21:11.5 8:09/M 8:39.2 1:13:31.9 2:00
5 38 Brian Stone 173 39 5 5:57.2 73 2:19.2 5 44:24.4 18.9MPH 61 0:57.8 9 22:05.2 8:30/M 10:51.1 1:15:43.9  
6 45 Kevin Hutchins 148 36 9 7:03.0 91 2:32.2 8 45:54.1 18.3MPH 155 1:43.8 5 19:23.7 7:27/M 11:44.2 1:16:37.0  
7 54 Ryan Armstrong 141 36 8 6:45.4 56 1:54.6 12 50:04.5 16.8MPH 69 1:03.3 1 18:33.1 7:08/M 13:28.3 1:18:21.1  
8 57 Justi Prindle 172 39 10 7:06.9 53 1:51.8 9 47:03.1 17.9MPH 149 1:41.1 7 21:00.3 8:05/M 13:50.6 1:18:43.4  
9 78 Curtis Cunningham 138 35 15 8:23.1 69 2:09.7 10 49:01.6 17.1MPH 184 2:17.4 6 20:36.1 7:55/M 17:35.2 1:22:28.0  
10 79 Dustin Smith 308 38 3 5:28.7 136 3:25.1 6 44:31.1 18.9MPH 173 1:59.3 13 27:06.5 10:25/M 17:38.1 1:22:30.8  
11 103 Jeromy Murphy 171 39 12 7:11.5 175 4:18.3 13 50:18.7 16.7MPH 159 1:47.4 10 22:41.6 8:43/M 21:25.0 1:26:17.8  
12 116 Paul Vigil 151 36 7 6:12.0 4 0:10.1 14 54:27.5 15.4MPH 59 0:57.3 12 27:01.2 10:23/M 23:55.4 1:28:48.2  
13 124 Brian Credeur 165 39 11 7:09.8 188 4:46.3 11 49:13.7 17.1MPH 192 2:50.9 11 26:00.9 10:00/M 25:09.0 1:30:01.8  
14 162 Mathew Yelvington 140 35 14 7:47.5 113 3:02.6 15 55:34.2 15.1MPH 164 1:49.7 14 30:32.4 11:45/M 33:53.8 1:38:46.5  
15 177 Kenzie Delatorre 139 35 13 7:44.2 6 0:11.4 16 57:51.5 14.5MPH 181 2:10.8 15 34:48.7 13:23/M 37:54.0 1:42:46.8  
DNF DNF Bob Greene 147 36 16 11:51.2     1 15:12.4 55.3MPH              
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 99 Donna Settle 193 41 6 8:02.7 68 2:08.6 1 48:09.9 17.4MPH 156 1:45.1 3 25:13.1 9:42/M   1:25:19.6  
2 112 Karen Klucznik 196 42 4 7:31.3 42 1:38.3 7 54:18.8 15.5MPH 62 0:58.0 1 23:16.0 8:57/M 2:22.9 1:27:42.5  
3 120 Teresa Garcia 199 43 2 6:49.3 177 4:22.5 4 51:30.3 16.3MPH 42 0:52.7 4 26:09.8 10:03/M 4:25.1 1:29:44.8  
4 135 Laurie Lebert 189 41 11 8:55.8 60 1:57.5 3 49:34.9 16.9MPH 127 1:29.0 9 30:40.9 11:48/M 7:18.8 1:32:38.4  
5 138 Carolina Cutrera 194 42 13 9:52.9 61 1:57.6 6 53:13.4 15.8MPH 87 1:14.0 5 26:36.3 10:14/M 7:34.8 1:32:54.5  
6 140 Stacie Krutilek 274 40 7 8:03.2 133 3:22.3 10 56:33.2 14.9MPH 34 0:49.9 2 24:19.2 9:21/M 7:48.4 1:33:08.0  
7 141 Rebecca Bond 205 44 8 8:03.4 103 2:48.1 2 49:21.5 17.0MPH 137 1:35.5 10 31:33.6 12:08/M 8:02.7 1:33:22.3  
8 151 Shannon Araya 184 41 3 7:16.3 117 3:05.7 5 52:29.6 16.0MPH 99 1:17.0 12 31:52.9 12:15/M 10:42.1 1:36:01.7  
9 156 Kathleen Hoffer 200 43 5 7:53.7 142 3:31.2 9 55:59.0 15.0MPH 111 1:22.1 7 28:37.8 11:00/M 12:04.4 1:37:24.0  
10 163 Michelle Trevino 182 40 12 9:21.4 134 3:22.6 11 57:07.7 14.7MPH 129 1:30.0 6 27:37.1 10:37/M 13:39.4 1:38:59.0  
11 180 Nicole Istre 195 42 9 8:12.2 98 2:43.4 13 1:00:13.4 13.9MPH 121 1:26.5 11 31:36.1 12:09/M 18:52.0 1:44:11.7  
12 183 Delisa Milliger 201 43 10 8:30.0 151 3:35.2 8 55:19.3 15.2MPH 196 4:02.3 13 34:00.2 13:05/M 20:07.6 1:45:27.3  
13 189 Antonia Hernandez Sandoval 178 40 14 10:09.5 199 5:34.1 12 59:51.0 14.0MPH 56 0:56.7 8 29:46.1 11:27/M 20:58.0 1:46:17.6  
14 204 Bethany Powell 191 41 1 5:32.3 171 4:11.7 14 1:08:04.3 12.3MPH 166 1:50.7 14 35:57.3 13:50/M 30:16.8 1:55:36.5  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Chris Vega 269 42 1 4:52.8 16 0:36.9 1 40:40.2 20.7MPH     3 20:38.0 7:56/M   1:06:48.1  
2 15 Ben Castillo 175 40 6 6:23.4 22 0:59.7 2 43:00.2 19.5MPH 27 0:46.7 1 19:35.5 7:32/M 3:57.5 1:10:45.6  
3 47 Pablo Perez 197 42 8 6:31.7 44 1:43.1 5 47:53.8 17.5MPH 2 0:32.8 2 20:19.6 7:49/M 10:13.1 1:17:01.2  
4 66 Scott Sockwell 270 43 3 5:23.5 20 0:45.1 6 48:19.2 17.4MPH 97 1:16.7 11 25:05.0 9:39/M 14:01.6 1:20:49.7  
5 71 Ray Kerlick 209 44 9 6:55.1 174 4:15.4 4 45:11.5 18.6MPH 63 0:58.5 5 22:15.6 8:33/M 14:48.2 1:21:36.4 2:00
6 85 Kevin Scroggins 192 41 4 5:37.4 122 3:09.3 8 49:42.3 16.9MPH     10 25:01.9 9:37/M 16:42.8 1:23:31.0  
7 95 Chad Cedotal 187 41 5 6:21.4 149 3:33.7 9 52:13.3 16.1MPH 47 0:53.8 4 21:57.5 8:27/M 18:11.8 1:24:59.9  
8 107 William Lewis 190 41 7 6:31.6 185 4:38.3 7 48:30.3 17.3MPH 193 2:55.9 8 23:57.7 9:13/M 19:45.9 1:26:34.0  
9 126 Greg Hill 277 44 10 7:00.3 66 2:07.6 14 58:27.3 14.4MPH     7 22:44.1 8:45/M 23:31.2 1:30:19.4  
10 130 Chris Fuller 206 44 11 7:49.1 182 4:35.1 12 54:32.4 15.4MPH 157 1:45.6 6 22:34.3 8:41/M 24:28.5 1:31:16.6  
11 149 John Smith II 198 42     211 11:07.3 10 52:56.1 15.9MPH 170 1:57.0 14 29:56.6 11:31/M 29:09.0 1:35:57.1  
12 150 Bruce Ferland 1 40 12 8:35.9 186 4:40.1 13 56:29.6 14.9MPH 120 1:26.1 9 24:46.9 9:32/M 29:10.6 1:35:58.8  
13 169 Cesar Castaneda 186 41 15 9:37.1 72 2:14.7 11 53:08.3 15.8MPH     15 35:48.1 13:46/M 34:00.2 1:40:48.3  
14 186 Lance Barrett 204 44 14 9:29.5 200 5:47.7 15 59:50.3 14.0MPH 66 1:00.7 13 29:46.3 11:27/M 39:06.5 1:45:54.6  
15 190 Ernest Gonzalez 207 44 13 8:37.9 100 2:44.0 16 1:07:10.8 12.5MPH 139 1:36.3 12 26:47.6 10:18/M 40:08.7 1:46:56.9  
DNF DNF Douglas Gier 188 41 2 5:17.0 34 1:22.1 3 43:22.4 19.4MPH              
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 49 Lynn Burke 210 45 1 5:00.1 36 1:23.6 1 45:58.9 18.3MPH 124 1:27.6 2 23:51.2 9:10/M   1:17:41.6  
2 100 Sheri Carruth 219 46 6 8:39.5 110 2:58.5 4 50:09.9 16.7MPH 185 2:24.1 1 21:30.0 8:16/M 8:00.5 1:25:42.2  
3 102 Veronica Garcia 220 46 7 9:18.9 62 1:58.7 2 48:37.4 17.3MPH 114 1:22.7 4 24:50.5 9:33/M 8:26.7 1:26:08.4  
4 106 Sandy McCary 229 48 5 8:26.3 23 1:02.7 3 50:09.6 16.7MPH 96 1:16.6 5 25:37.5 9:51/M 8:51.3 1:26:33.0  
5 147 Kelley Kerlick 221 46 3 7:18.8 203 6:22.2 6 54:40.0 15.4MPH 190 2:41.3 3 24:29.0 9:25/M 17:49.9 1:35:31.6  
6 152 Cindy Rathbun 215 45 4 8:24.8 169 4:09.6 5 51:37.0 16.3MPH 167 1:51.3 6 30:06.9 11:35/M 18:28.2 1:36:09.9  
7 176 Karen Nichols 226 47 2 6:45.7 153 3:37.5 7 58:28.4 14.4MPH 112 1:22.3 7 32:30.6 12:30/M 25:03.0 1:42:44.6  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Gregory McAuley 225 47 3 5:28.3 18 0:39.7 1 39:51.1 21.1MPH 82 1:11.9 2 21:06.5 8:07/M   1:08:17.8  
2 17 Hans Boas 228 48 10 6:19.7 78 2:24.0 2 42:51.8 19.6MPH 94 1:16.2 1 18:01.6 6:56/M 2:35.7 1:10:53.5  
3 27 Kevin Tanzi 222 46 6 5:52.2 46 1:45.0 3 42:59.1 19.5MPH 150 1:41.2 4 22:12.9 8:32/M 6:12.7 1:14:30.5  
4 30 Wesley Pruitt 230 48 8 6:03.1 114 3:03.0 5 43:44.6 19.2MPH 5 0:35.0 3 21:27.0 8:15/M 6:35.1 1:14:52.9  
5 34 Gary Epperson 223 47 2 5:15.4 70 2:10.9 4 43:16.7 19.4MPH 74 1:05.4 7 23:34.6 9:04/M 7:05.5 1:15:23.3  
6 50 Tony Modaro 213 45 4 5:43.1 54 1:52.5 6 43:57.0 19.1MPH 86 1:13.4 10 24:58.6 9:36/M 9:27.0 1:17:44.8  
7 56 Jay Riviere 231 48 5 5:49.1 143 3:32.1 8 44:30.8 18.9MPH 95 1:16.6 6 23:27.5 9:01/M 10:18.5 1:18:36.3  
8 60 Kipp Galleymore 233 49 1 5:02.9 85 2:28.3 10 46:35.1 18.0MPH 83 1:12.4 8 24:13.3 9:19/M 11:14.3 1:19:32.1  
9 64 Chris Rathbun 214 45 11 6:46.2 84 2:27.2 7 44:07.2 19.0MPH 158 1:47.2 11 25:32.7 9:49/M 12:22.9 1:20:40.7  
10 70 Otis Wheeler 217 45 9 6:16.4 101 2:45.8 9 46:13.6 18.2MPH 113 1:22.7 9 24:40.8 9:29/M 13:01.7 1:21:19.5  
11 84 Chris Theall 216 45 12 7:53.7 87 2:29.5 11 47:45.1 17.6MPH 188 2:38.7 5 22:35.4 8:41/M 15:04.9 1:23:22.7  
12 139 Randy Osuna 227 47 13 8:00.1 95 2:38.3 12 51:00.9 16.5MPH 88 1:14.2 13 30:02.6 11:33/M 24:38.6 1:32:56.4  
13 174 James Estrella 212 45 7 6:01.5 112 2:59.8 13 1:01:26.8 13.7MPH 177 2:04.8 12 29:49.6 11:28/M 34:04.9 1:42:22.7  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 80 Leslie Bateman 238 51 1 6:09.1 145 3:32.7 2 51:22.1 16.4MPH 12 0:39.0 1 21:01.0 8:05/M   1:22:44.2  
2 86 Suzanne Taylor 244 52 2 7:09.4 140 3:29.9 1 50:06.0 16.8MPH 31 0:48.0 2 22:08.9 8:31/M 0:58.1 1:23:42.3  
3 157 Lisa Poret 249 54 3 9:15.0 30 1:14.4 3 54:06.9 15.5MPH 105 1:19.0 3 31:48.1 12:14/M 14:59.3 1:37:43.5  
4 211 Diane Cass 235 50 4 10:39.9 152 3:35.8 4 1:09:27.0 12.1MPH 57 0:56.7 4 41:08.0 15:49/M 43:03.4 2:05:47.6  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Josh Rubin 242 52 1 5:07.5 12 0:29.9 1 40:33.2 20.7MPH 40 0:51.4 2 19:31.0 7:30/M   1:06:33.1  
2 32 Robert Fay 239 51 2 5:29.2 49 1:46.7 3 43:23.8 19.4MPH 117 1:25.3 4 22:58.8 8:50/M 8:30.9 1:15:04.0  
3 94 William Neff 248 54 3 5:30.7 127 3:12.7 5 46:59.8 17.9MPH 148 1:40.9 5 27:33.1 10:36/M 18:24.3 1:24:57.4  
4 127 Joe Anders 246 54 8 19:30.6 209 10:47.7 2 40:47.7 20.6MPH 67 1:01.2 1 18:49.5 7:14/M 24:23.7 1:30:56.8  
5 160 Bill Burgess 272 50 7 17:28.2 212 12:18.4 4 44:58.1 18.7MPH 165 1:50.0 3 22:01.8 8:28/M 32:03.6 1:38:36.7  
6 188 Mike Laporta 237 50 4 8:48.6 165 4:01.8 6 54:18.8 15.5MPH 53 0:55.7 7 38:02.3 14:38/M 39:34.2 1:46:07.3  
7 196 Dan Johnson 240 51 6 11:45.1 198 5:29.1 8 1:01:18.4 13.7MPH 154 1:43.5 6 29:42.2 11:25/M 43:25.5 1:49:58.6  
8 207 Rick Carruth 245 53 5 11:38.6 157 3:43.8 7 59:16.7 14.2MPH 130 1:31.1 8 41:40.3 16:02/M 51:17.6 1:57:50.7  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 89 Tracy Torma 261 59 1 5:28.7 71 2:13.4 1 50:39.6 16.6MPH 79 1:09.4 1 24:35.3 9:27/M   1:24:06.6  
2 148 Allison Scott 255 56 2 6:01.9 86 2:28.8 2 51:25.9 16.3MPH 24 0:45.6 3 34:57.4 13:27/M 11:33.1 1:35:39.8  
3 164 Denise Boggs 258 58 3 8:12.1 7 0:12.6 3 59:26.3 14.1MPH 9 0:36.7 2 30:31.7 11:44/M 14:52.9 1:38:59.5  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 John Moyer 254 56 2 5:16.6 28 1:12.3 2 41:09.7 20.4MPH 90 1:14.3 1 19:13.4 7:23/M   1:08:06.5  
2 11 William Vedder 260 58 1 4:59.4 39 1:28.9 1 39:24.1 21.3MPH 4 0:33.1 3 22:59.6 8:50/M 1:18.7 1:09:25.2  
3 14 Jeffrey Gill 256 57     204 6:46.5 3 41:35.2 20.2MPH     2 22:22.2 8:36/M 2:37.5 1:10:44.0  
4 39 Tim Ray 251 55 4 6:26.8 37 1:25.0 4 43:30.6 19.3MPH     6 24:24.6 9:23/M 7:40.7 1:15:47.2  
5 67 Scott Sim 257 57 3 6:13.7 82 2:26.4 5 47:07.1 17.8MPH 77 1:08.0 5 23:59.1 9:13/M 12:48.0 1:20:54.5  
6 77 Paul Aaronson 253 56 5 7:16.2 111 2:59.5 6 47:39.6 17.6MPH 16 0:42.0 4 23:46.3 9:08/M 14:17.2 1:22:23.7  
7 131 Michael Stein 259 58 6 8:14.2 107 2:54.6 7 50:41.8 16.6MPH 110 1:21.5 8 28:10.8 10:50/M 23:16.6 1:31:23.1  
8 171 Elijio Serrano 252 55 7 13:33.7 139 3:29.1 8 59:01.8 14.2MPH     7 25:15.3 9:43/M 33:13.5 1:41:20.1  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 206 Charla Burleson 262 60 1 8:03.3 130 3:19.9 1 1:05:52.3 12.8MPH 19 0:44.0 1 39:13.7 15:05/M   1:57:13.2  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 96 John Tuttle 264 62 1 6:29.3 89 2:30.3 1 46:04.4 18.2MPH 147 1:40.3 2 28:16.7 10:52/M   1:25:01.2  
2 115 Steve Lowe 263 60 3 8:20.5 51 1:50.5 2 50:56.4 16.5MPH 78 1:09.3 1 26:29.9 10:11/M 3:45.5 1:28:46.7  
3 129 Norman Delue 273 64 2 7:20.4 123 3:10.3 3 50:58.0 16.5MPH     3 29:41.3 11:25/M 6:08.9 1:31:10.2  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 40 David Holsey 268 67 1 6:05.9 29 1:13.0 1 43:27.8 19.3MPH 60 0:57.3 1 24:08.0 9:17/M   1:15:52.2  
2 125 Frank Lee 266 65 3 7:24.5 26 1:07.8 2 47:51.6 17.6MPH 126 1:28.5 2 32:24.2 12:28/M 14:24.5 1:30:16.8  
3 194 Jerry Pinto 267 66 2 7:09.8 120 3:07.3 3 1:00:11.6 14.0MPH 176 2:04.0 3 36:18.0 13:58/M 32:58.6 1:48:50.9  
 

Athena

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Lianka Soliz 136 34 1 5:59.9 1 2:17.5 1 49:37.8 16.9MPH     1 23:51.2 9:10/M   1:21:46.6  
2 2 Shelley Eastland 167 39 2 8:46.2 2 3:11.6 2 54:24.2 15.4MPH 1 2:09.3 2 28:02.6 10:47/M 14:47.4 1:36:34.1  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male Clydsdale

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Kent Norman 63 26 2 4:56.6 2 3:01.0 1 42:51.5 19.6MPH 4 1:02.7 1 20:12.2 7:46/M   1:12:04.1  
2 2 Addison Stevens 73 27 4 5:09.9 3 3:09.3 2 45:19.5 18.5MPH 1 0:33.9 3 22:29.6 8:39/M 4:38.2 1:16:42.4  
3 3 Stephen Demik 119 32 3 5:06.3 4 3:53.6 3 48:48.1 17.2MPH 2 0:42.6 2 20:41.5 7:57/M 7:08.1 1:19:12.3  
4 4 Craig Gehrke 145 36 1 4:32.1 1 1:55.5 4 49:22.2 17.0MPH 3 0:59.2 4 24:02.2 9:15/M 8:47.3 1:20:51.5  
 

Male - Team

Top

Male Team

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Symmank Hunter Symmank 299 99 1 6:27.4 1 1:16.3 1 53:53.6 15.6MPH 1 0:31.5 1 19:50.8 7:38/M 9:55.6 1:21:59.8  
 

Female - Team

Top

Female - Team

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Sister Act 295 99 1 7:33.1 1 1:14.2 1 1:04:25.2 13.0MPH     1 34:06.4 13:07/M   1:47:19.1  

Sister Act 295 99 1 7:33.1 1 1:14.2 1 1:04:25.2 13.0MPH     1 34:06.4 13:07/M   1:47:19.1