Holiday Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 18, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99

Holiday Half Marathon

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Kaytlynn Welsch 189 12 1 40:42.4 6:13/M 1 43:06.1 6:35/M   1:23:48.5 1:23:48.5
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Edward Carson 278 38 1 40:00.5 6:06/M 1 40:41.0 6:13/M   1:20:41.5 1:20:41.5
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 24 Dana Andrae 111 43 1 48:09.0 7:19/M 1 49:16.9 7:31/M   1:37:26.0 1:37:26.0
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Stephen Jones 275 43 1 42:57.5 6:33/M 1 44:25.7 6:47/M   1:27:23.3 1:27:23.3
 
Top

Female 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 25 Heather Welsch 190 10 1 47:14.0 7:13/M 1 50:12.7 7:40/M   1:37:26.7 1:37:26.7
2 62 Megan Bareis 184 13 2 49:28.4 7:33/M 3 1:01:37.1 9:24/M 13:38.7 1:51:05.5 1:51:05.5
3 81 Tiffany Massey 56 19 3 56:59.6 8:42/M 2 59:01.6 9:01/M 18:34.5 1:56:01.2 1:56:07.1
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Jessie Arce 46 16 1 40:31.1 6:11/M 1 44:13.3 6:45/M   1:24:44.4 1:24:54.7
2 4 Derek Barnett 247 16 2 41:34.7 6:21/M 2 45:14.2 6:54/M 2:04.4 1:26:48.9 1:26:56.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Nikki Jupe 134 23 1 43:54.3 6:42/M 1 47:13.4 7:13/M   1:31:07.8 1:31:12.1
2 48 Ashley Kimmel 72 23 2 51:06.9 7:48/M 2 55:34.8 8:29/M 15:33.9 1:46:41.7 1:46:47.2
3 61 Shelby Schulz 283 22 3 54:39.2 8:21/M 3 56:10.3 8:35/M 19:41.7 1:50:49.5 1:51:04.0
4 75 Chelsea Springer 138 23 4 56:33.9 8:38/M 4 57:52.8 8:50/M 23:18.9 1:54:26.7 1:54:38.3
5 91 Lucia Pacheco 104 23 5 56:34.4 8:38/M 5 1:02:15.9 9:30/M 27:42.5 1:58:50.3 1:59:01.8
6 109 Brooke Worley 142 23 6 56:42.6 8:39/M 6 1:04:42.4 9:53/M 30:17.3 2:01:25.1 2:01:35.9
7 126 Helen Cranford 217 20 9 1:00:52.1 9:18/M 7 1:06:01.7 10:05/M 35:46.0 2:06:53.8 2:07:12.5
8 127 Danielle Nissman 204 22 8 1:00:51.9 9:17/M 8 1:06:02.2 10:05/M 35:46.3 2:06:54.1 2:07:12.5
9 138 Kaitlin Florez 159 22 7 59:03.3 9:01/M 11 1:10:27.2 10:45/M 38:22.7 2:09:30.5 2:09:55.1
10 144 Christina Trevino 98 22 10 1:00:57.5 9:18/M 10 1:09:17.0 10:35/M 39:06.8 2:10:14.6 2:10:15.3
11 159 Emily Weiss 76 22 14 1:07:23.4 10:17/M 9 1:08:20.8 10:26/M 44:36.4 2:15:44.2 2:16:08.5
12 167 Elizabeth Unruh 115 24 12 1:04:22.1 9:50/M 12 1:12:37.0 11:05/M 45:51.3 2:16:59.1 2:17:18.4
13 182 Sam Reyna 233 22 13 1:04:36.0 9:52/M 13 1:18:40.0 12:01/M 52:08.3 2:23:16.1 2:23:21.8
14 186 Stephanie Belt 106 21 11 1:04:13.4 9:48/M 14 1:21:52.1 12:30/M 54:57.7 2:26:05.5 2:26:11.8
15 208 Courtney Tyler 17 20 15 1:13:51.4 11:16/M 15 1:23:39.3 12:46/M 1:06:23.0 2:37:30.8 2:37:47.1
16 227 Allison Langlinais 19 21     16 2:50:28.7 26:02/M 1:19:20.9 2:50:28.7 2:50:52.3
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 38 William Gibula 144 24 1 47:39.9 7:16/M 1 54:03.9 8:15/M   1:41:43.9 1:41:47.4
2 108 Nicholas Flora 143 23 2 56:42.5 8:39/M 2 1:04:42.5 9:53/M 19:41.1 2:01:25.0 2:01:35.9
3 152 Daniel Garcia 109 21 3 1:00:02.5 9:10/M 5 1:12:50.0 11:07/M 31:08.5 2:12:52.5 2:12:58.4
4 179 Trevor Stribling 277 24 4 1:10:16.4 10:44/M 4 1:12:04.9 11:00/M 40:37.4 2:22:21.3 2:22:31.9
5 195 Ovidio Gonzalez 210 22 6 1:21:29.1 12:26/M 3 1:08:29.7 10:27/M 48:14.9 2:29:58.8 2:30:16.4
6 207 Richard Kinnee 47 21 5 1:13:51.2 11:16/M 6 1:23:39.3 12:46/M 55:46.6 2:37:30.5 2:37:46.8
7 234 Stephon Harris 209 21 7 1:21:31.4 12:27/M 7 1:33:35.0 14:17/M 1:13:22.5 2:55:06.4 2:55:23.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 34 Emily Campbell 221 25 1 48:37.6 7:25/M 2 52:15.2 7:59/M   1:40:52.8 1:40:55.2
2 42 Catherine Basu 226 27 2 52:24.7 8:00/M 1 50:06.0 7:39/M   1:42:30.7 1:42:43.1
3 51 Emily Riley 80 28 5 53:50.6 8:13/M 3 54:51.9 8:22/M 6:11.8 1:48:42.6 1:48:53.6
4 54 Kayley Miller 171 25 6 54:30.2 8:19/M 4 54:57.1 8:23/M 6:56.6 1:49:27.4 1:49:47.9
5 55 Melinda Mintz 186 27 4 53:40.1 8:12/M 5 55:57.2 8:33/M 7:06.6 1:49:37.4 1:49:40.5
6 68 Alexandra Byers 255 26 8 56:14.7 8:35/M 6 56:55.8 8:41/M 10:39.8 1:53:10.5 1:53:23.2
7 70 Anna Hessong 295 29 7 55:14.4 8:26/M 9 58:09.3 8:53/M 10:53.0 1:53:23.8 1:53:28.8
8 71 Katherine Baine 252 29 3 53:28.9 8:10/M 11 1:00:07.8 9:11/M 11:06.0 1:53:36.8 1:53:36.9
9 77 Natalie Wells 51 27 9 56:58.5 8:42/M 7 57:32.4 8:47/M 12:00.2 1:54:30.9 1:54:39.8
10 78 Michelle Stribling 276 25 10 57:03.6 8:43/M 8 57:52.3 8:50/M 12:25.2 1:54:56.0 1:55:06.4
11 82 Lena Lowry 227 27 11 57:38.9 8:48/M 10 58:40.1 8:57/M 13:48.3 1:56:19.1 1:56:51.8
12 103 Dania Naqvi 251 25 13 59:04.7 9:01/M 12 1:01:01.1 9:19/M 17:35.0 2:00:05.8 2:00:15.8
13 115 Jennifer Guza 165 27 14 59:40.1 9:07/M 14 1:04:50.5 9:54/M 21:59.9 2:04:30.6 2:04:44.8
14 123 Donna Hanks 43 27 12 58:07.4 8:52/M 16 1:07:56.7 10:22/M 23:33.4 2:06:04.2 2:06:13.4
15 136 Rhonda Messal 107 28 17 1:04:23.1 9:50/M 13 1:04:25.5 9:50/M 26:17.9 2:08:48.6 2:08:48.6
16 146 Heidi Mitchell 173 27 15 1:02:43.0 9:35/M 17 1:08:02.0 10:23/M 28:14.3 2:10:45.0 2:10:57.3
17 149 Danika Brodak 299 25 19 1:05:23.1 9:59/M 15 1:06:42.5 10:11/M 29:34.9 2:12:05.7 2:12:25.2
18 156 Angela Ryan 14 29 18 1:04:55.2 9:55/M 18 1:10:07.7 10:42/M 32:32.2 2:15:02.9 2:15:15.4
19 162 Sarah Hilton 213 25 16 1:04:00.8 9:46/M 20 1:12:13.6 11:02/M 33:43.6 2:16:14.4 2:16:18.5
20 174 Messarra Alexandra 95 26 20 1:05:34.8 10:01/M 21 1:12:44.1 11:06/M 35:48.2 2:18:18.9 2:18:47.3
21 175 Abby Brannon 147 26 21 1:06:48.5 10:12/M 19 1:11:45.1 10:57/M 36:02.9 2:18:33.7 2:18:47.9
22 188 Thanh Le 135 26 24 1:11:23.8 10:54/M 22 1:16:18.6 11:39/M 45:11.7 2:27:42.5 2:27:53.3
23 190 Brittany Riordan 65 26 22 1:07:41.7 10:20/M 23 1:20:52.9 12:21/M 46:03.9 2:28:34.6 2:28:47.0
24 201 Angelina Wicks 101 27 23 1:10:14.4 10:43/M 25 1:22:47.2 12:38/M 50:30.9 2:33:01.6 2:33:19.8
25 206 Tifany Hallum 198 28 25 1:14:41.9 11:24/M 24 1:22:29.1 12:36/M 54:40.2 2:37:11.0 2:37:17.5
26 236 Megan Walsh 270 26 26 1:20:27.1 12:17/M 26 1:39:21.8 15:10/M 1:17:18.1 2:59:48.9 3:00:08.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Marvin Klopfenstein 263 27 2 46:32.4 7:06/M 1 45:37.4 6:58/M   1:32:09.8 1:32:17.3
2 13 Pedro Pinilla 100 29 1 44:58.2 6:52/M 2 48:47.8 7:27/M 1:36.2 1:33:46.0 1:33:47.3
3 18 Joe Hoff 152 28 3 46:41.0 7:08/M 3 49:37.3 7:35/M 4:08.6 1:36:18.4 1:36:34.9
4 49 Mariana Garza 88 27 4 52:05.1 7:57/M 4 55:01.1 8:24/M 14:56.5 1:47:06.3 1:47:11.8
5 76 Jeremy Wells 52 27 5 56:04.9 8:34/M 5 58:25.9 8:55/M 22:21.0 1:54:30.8 1:54:39.5
6 95 Wallace Hallum 156 28 6 56:56.8 8:42/M 7 1:02:16.5 9:30/M 27:03.5 1:59:13.3 1:59:19.9
7 96 Brandon Weaver 218 29 7 58:45.9 8:58/M 6 1:00:39.1 9:16/M 27:15.3 1:59:25.1 1:59:30.7
8 120 Emily Comer 168 25 9 1:01:19.3 9:22/M 8 1:04:27.2 9:50/M 33:36.7 2:05:46.6 2:05:56.0
9 148 Jared Olson 170 28 8 59:14.3 9:03/M 10 1:12:12.5 11:01/M 39:17.1 2:11:26.9 2:11:41.1
10 168 Samuel Unruh 114 27 10 1:04:22.1 9:50/M 11 1:12:37.3 11:05/M 44:49.7 2:16:59.5 2:17:18.8
11 176 Jeff Pharis 148 27 11 1:06:48.1 10:12/M 9 1:11:45.7 10:57/M 46:24.1 2:18:33.9 2:18:48.1
12 187 Hugo Salinas 136 26 12 1:11:24.1 10:54/M 12 1:16:18.3 11:39/M 55:32.6 2:27:42.5 2:27:53.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 Katy Stibrich 236 33 2 45:59.8 7:01/M 1 45:50.4 7:00/M   1:31:50.3 1:31:50.9
2 12 Elizabeth Beltis 38 34 1 45:59.4 7:01/M 2 46:17.4 7:04/M 0:26.5 1:32:16.8 1:32:18.1
3 59 Brooke Reed 74 30 4 54:30.1 8:19/M 4 55:41.8 8:30/M 18:21.6 1:50:11.9 1:50:32.5
4 69 Kristin Kelley 60 31 12 1:06:45.8 10:11/M 3 46:25.4 7:05/M 21:21.0 1:53:11.3 1:53:21.1
5 74 Nicole Cannon 196 31 3 54:09.2 8:16/M 5 59:38.3 9:06/M 21:57.3 1:53:47.6 1:54:06.9
6 104 Leah George 33 34 5 56:58.3 8:42/M 7 1:03:43.7 9:44/M 28:51.7 2:00:42.0 2:01:03.3
7 128 Mindy Newlee 164 33 6 1:00:38.7 9:15/M 8 1:06:24.9 10:08/M 35:13.4 2:07:03.7 2:07:25.8
8 141 Katie Campbell 2 31 13 1:07:22.3 10:17/M 6 1:02:17.0 9:31/M 37:49.0 2:09:39.3 2:09:47.5
9 145 Ginny Honaker 279 31 9 1:02:56.8 9:36/M 9 1:07:31.8 10:18/M 38:38.4 2:10:28.7 2:10:44.6
10 147 Michelle Maixner 179 32 8 1:02:42.6 9:34/M 10 1:08:02.5 10:23/M 38:54.8 2:10:45.1 2:10:56.9
11 150 Nikki Goins 45 32 7 1:01:24.3 9:22/M 11 1:10:45.8 10:48/M 40:19.9 2:12:10.2 2:12:20.6
12 164 Lisa Vajdos 250 32 11 1:05:30.3 10:00/M 13 1:11:16.7 10:53/M 44:56.8 2:16:47.1 2:16:50.6
13 169 Danna Small 13 32 10 1:05:23.4 9:59/M 14 1:11:59.1 10:59/M 45:32.2 2:17:22.5 2:17:45.8
14 181 Busola Adeniran 21 31 20 1:12:09.1 11:01/M 12 1:10:52.6 10:49/M 51:11.5 2:23:01.8 2:27:00.8
15 189 Veronica Hallum 157 31 19 1:12:01.3 11:00/M 16 1:16:11.1 11:38/M 56:22.2 2:28:12.5 2:28:19.2
16 192 Lisa Perez 195 33 18 1:11:58.9 10:59/M 17 1:16:53.3 11:44/M 57:02.0 2:28:52.3 2:29:00.2
17 196 Cat Nowinski 48 34 21 1:13:54.8 11:17/M 15 1:16:09.4 11:38/M 58:13.9 2:30:04.2 2:30:32.2
18 200 Amber Lippincott 127 32 14 1:10:14.5 10:43/M 19 1:22:46.7 12:38/M 1:01:10.9 2:33:01.2 2:33:19.7
19 209 Lorena Luis 292 33 15 1:10:57.2 10:50/M 21 1:26:34.9 13:13/M 1:05:41.9 2:37:32.2 2:37:38.3
20 210 Laney Webster 62 34 16 1:11:28.4 10:55/M 23 1:27:44.8 13:24/M 1:07:23.0 2:39:13.3 2:39:17.0
21 212 Rachael Hall 61 31 17 1:11:28.7 10:55/M 22 1:27:44.7 13:24/M 1:07:23.2 2:39:13.5 2:39:17.0
22 213 Samantha Carter 182 32 23 1:18:20.6 11:58/M 18 1:22:00.9 12:31/M 1:08:31.2 2:40:21.5 2:40:44.1
23 218 Sarah Bown 118 31 24 1:18:53.7 12:03/M 20 1:25:27.5 13:03/M 1:12:30.9 2:44:21.2 2:44:44.7
24 231 Amanda Cleveland 269 33 22 1:16:26.1 11:40/M 24 1:37:25.1 14:52/M 1:22:01.0 2:53:51.3 2:54:04.4
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 16 Charles Canales 133 32 1 44:10.2 6:45/M 2 51:43.2 7:54/M   1:35:53.5 1:35:54.5
2 19 Mark Fraser 58 32 3 48:34.5 7:25/M 1 48:08.4 7:21/M   1:36:43.0 1:36:44.7
3 39 Brian Heckman 29 33 4 49:42.1 7:35/M 3 52:25.4 8:00/M 5:24.5 1:42:07.5 1:42:11.9
4 41 Jacob Bertling 265 32 2 48:18.8 7:22/M 4 54:05.1 8:15/M 5:41.0 1:42:24.0 1:42:36.2
5 60 William S. Ostheimer 172 34 5 54:40.6 8:21/M 5 55:55.9 8:32/M 13:53.5 1:50:36.5 1:50:39.5
6 85 Keith Newton 282 34 6 56:34.0 8:38/M 6 1:00:37.7 9:15/M 20:28.7 1:57:11.7 1:57:43.5
7 133 Seth Holliday 223 32 8 1:00:54.0 9:18/M 7 1:07:32.0 10:19/M 31:43.0 2:08:26.0 2:08:35.5
8 142 Fernando Laureano 87 32 7 57:38.9 8:48/M 9 1:12:03.4 11:00/M 32:59.4 2:09:42.4 2:09:48.3
9 171 Jason Bennyhoff 264 33 9 1:06:19.3 10:07/M 8 1:11:20.6 10:53/M 40:56.9 2:17:39.9 2:18:03.0
10 214 Daniel Carter 183 30 10 1:18:21.0 11:58/M 10 1:22:01.0 12:31/M 1:03:39.0 2:40:22.0 2:40:44.0
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Carla Veach 1 36 1 46:17.3 7:04/M 1 48:57.6 7:28/M   1:35:14.9 1:35:17.0
2 26 Dani Gleason 64 35 2 47:45.5 7:17/M 2 50:02.7 7:38/M 2:33.3 1:37:48.3 1:37:51.3
3 37 Anh Hunter 151 38 3 49:34.1 7:34/M 3 51:34.8 7:52/M 5:54.0 1:41:09.0 1:41:11.4
4 52 Kacy Thomas 92 36 6 54:40.2 8:21/M 4 54:07.7 8:16/M 13:32.9 1:48:47.9 1:48:54.3
5 56 Annie Irvin 34 35 4 53:13.9 8:07/M 7 56:40.6 8:39/M 14:39.6 1:49:54.5 1:49:59.5
6 57 Jenn Heckman 66 35 5 53:30.9 8:10/M 6 56:29.9 8:37/M 14:45.8 1:50:00.8 1:50:06.3
7 58 Keisha Barnes 220 35 7 55:28.4 8:28/M 5 54:42.5 8:21/M 14:56.1 1:50:11.0 1:50:36.8
8 93 Lori Kocian 273 37 8 57:59.5 8:51/M 11 1:01:12.8 9:21/M 23:57.4 1:59:12.4 1:59:41.8
9 100 Elizabeth Blome 202 39 9 58:37.8 8:57/M 8 1:00:58.7 9:18/M 24:21.7 1:59:36.6 1:59:42.2
10 101 Nichole Williams 3 36 11 58:39.2 8:57/M 9 1:01:06.4 9:20/M 24:30.7 1:59:45.6 1:59:50.2
11 102 Teresa Shurtz 4 38 10 58:39.2 8:57/M 10 1:01:08.5 9:20/M 24:32.8 1:59:47.7 1:59:52.6
12 112 Amy Blazer 79 35 13 1:01:05.0 9:20/M 12 1:02:31.3 9:33/M 28:21.4 2:03:36.3 2:03:48.3
13 122 Sheneika Lee 243 35 14 1:01:24.9 9:22/M 14 1:04:37.4 9:52/M 30:47.4 2:06:02.3 2:06:12.1
14 134 Stacey McDowell 121 35 12 1:00:24.0 9:13/M 15 1:08:13.3 10:25/M 33:22.4 2:08:37.3 2:08:43.0
15 137 Pamela Messal 108 39 16 1:04:23.6 9:50/M 13 1:04:25.5 9:50/M 33:34.1 2:08:49.1 2:08:49.1
16 158 Amanda Buch 102 36 15 1:03:05.6 9:38/M 18 1:12:14.3 11:02/M 40:04.9 2:15:19.9 2:15:29.0
17 165 Tracey Mountain 77 38 19 1:06:39.8 10:11/M 16 1:10:10.7 10:43/M 41:35.6 2:16:50.5 2:17:08.6
18 170 Allison Leyrer 160 36 18 1:05:40.5 10:02/M 17 1:11:50.5 10:58/M 42:16.1 2:17:31.0 2:17:51.0
19 177 Rachael Cottrell 16 36 17 1:04:56.2 9:55/M 19 1:14:32.6 11:23/M 44:13.8 2:19:28.8 2:19:41.2
20 194 Eva Garcia 201 35 20 1:10:54.1 10:49/M 20 1:18:48.7 12:02/M 54:27.9 2:29:42.9 2:29:56.7
21 235 Jeannie Duncan 225 36     22 2:58:49.0 27:18/M 1:23:34.0 2:58:49.0 2:59:16.2
22 240 Lanette Woodward 71 35 22 1:27:45.6 13:24/M 21 1:40:39.0 15:22/M 1:33:09.7 3:08:24.6 3:08:56.9
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 10 Dave Heckman 67 36     7 1:31:50.6 14:01/M   1:31:50.6 1:31:52.0
2 21 Simon Crompton 161 36 2 50:10.3 7:40/M 1 47:03.4 7:11/M   1:37:13.7 1:37:14.4
3 30 Suman Vasireddy 214 35 1 48:13.9 7:22/M 2 49:58.3 7:38/M 0:58.5 1:38:12.2 1:40:56.3
4 97 Jesus Martinez 297 35 3 58:51.8 8:59/M 3 1:00:36.1 9:15/M 22:14.2 1:59:27.9 1:59:31.0
5 110 Marc Stokes 163 38 4 1:00:38.1 9:15/M 4 1:01:27.2 9:23/M 24:51.5 2:02:05.3 2:02:27.8
6 135 Jason Abair 197 39 5 1:01:03.3 9:19/M 5 1:07:40.1 10:20/M 31:29.7 2:08:43.5 2:08:54.0
7 154 Shannon Norstrud 240 39 6 1:02:06.3 9:29/M 6 1:11:12.0 10:52/M 36:04.6 2:13:18.3 2:13:31.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 28 Kathryn Manske 116 43 1 47:31.0 7:15/M 3 50:24.5 7:42/M   1:37:55.5 1:38:00.0
2 44 Billie Bobbitt 137 43 2 51:31.8 7:52/M 4 52:22.5 8:00/M   1:43:54.4 1:43:58.9
3 50 Tina Brooks 285 40 3 52:26.0 8:00/M 5 55:37.8 8:29/M   1:48:03.9 1:51:59.0
4 66 Barbara Walleck 237 42 17 1:07:43.6 10:20/M 2 45:21.0 6:55/M   1:53:04.6 1:53:13.4
5 67 Norma Ortega 244 43 18 1:07:43.6 10:20/M 1 45:20.9 6:55/M   1:53:04.6 1:53:13.3
6 87 Ginger Wood 141 40 4 56:07.0 8:34/M 8 1:01:31.3 9:24/M 4:33.7 1:57:38.4 1:58:03.4
7 90 Lisa Carpenter 167 40 5 57:54.7 8:50/M 6 1:00:51.3 9:17/M 5:41.3 1:58:46.0 1:59:02.8
8 105 Christine Neugebauer 140 41 10 59:52.9 9:08/M 7 1:00:53.3 9:18/M 7:41.6 2:00:46.3 2:01:08.0
9 114 Tabitha Tugmon 175 43 11 1:00:15.5 9:12/M 10 1:04:11.2 9:48/M 11:22.1 2:04:26.8 2:04:36.6
10 116 Monica D Coker 228 44 8 59:18.4 9:03/M 12 1:05:29.2 10:00/M 11:43.0 2:04:47.6 2:04:53.9
11 117 Heather Morris 150 41 14 1:02:42.4 9:34/M 9 1:02:59.0 9:37/M 12:36.7 2:05:41.4 2:05:52.6
12 124 Jane Rhodes 230 41 9 59:28.9 9:05/M 14 1:06:36.7 10:10/M 13:00.9 2:06:05.6 2:06:12.4
13 125 Paula Scherry 126 41 12 1:01:14.0 9:21/M 11 1:05:19.5 9:58/M 13:28.8 2:06:33.5 2:06:39.2
14 131 Regina Pickering 271 41 13 1:01:28.5 9:23/M 13 1:06:10.3 10:06/M 14:34.2 2:07:38.9 2:07:50.2
15 132 Tiffany Menke 212 42 7 59:11.7 9:02/M 15 1:08:46.2 10:30/M 14:53.3 2:07:57.9 2:08:02.9
16 140 Kristie Montegut 232 40 6 58:39.2 8:57/M 17 1:10:55.1 10:50/M 16:29.7 2:09:34.3 2:09:45.1
17 155 Nora Booth 50 43 15 1:03:13.7 9:39/M 18 1:11:08.3 10:52/M 21:17.4 2:14:22.0 2:14:52.8
18 166 Gloria Froehlich 78 42 16 1:06:40.3 10:11/M 16 1:10:10.6 10:43/M 23:46.3 2:16:51.0 2:17:09.0
19 217 Robin Truman 20 42 19 1:12:12.1 11:01/M 20 1:30:20.9 13:47/M 49:28.4 2:42:33.1 2:46:30.3
20 219 Mary Jane O'Rourke 291 43 20 1:23:56.4 12:49/M 19 1:20:43.3 12:19/M 51:35.1 2:44:39.7 2:44:44.4
21 242 Carol Talley 31 44 21 1:33:44.3 14:19/M 21 1:36:06.4 14:40/M 1:16:46.1 3:09:50.8 3:10:09.2
22 247 Keli Mullins 199 41 22 1:37:08.8 14:50/M 22 1:42:37.7 15:40/M 1:26:41.9 3:19:46.6 3:19:55.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 22 Mike Knutar 11 42 2 47:49.1 7:18/M 2 49:25.8 7:33/M   1:37:15.0 1:37:15.0
2 27 Michael Conway 139 43 3 48:28.4 7:24/M 1 49:25.3 7:33/M   1:37:53.8 1:37:57.0
3 32 Eric Vanstone 284 42 1 47:41.9 7:17/M 4 53:03.0 8:06/M 2:51.1 1:40:45.0 1:40:56.6
4 35 Ben Castillo 25 40 4 49:27.4 7:33/M 3 51:30.9 7:52/M 3:04.5 1:40:58.3 1:40:58.3
5 86 Michael Wilson 253 41 5 55:14.7 8:26/M 7 1:02:15.0 9:30/M 19:35.8 1:57:29.7 1:57:42.1
6 88 Chris Newton 262 40 6 57:56.6 8:51/M 5 59:55.5 9:09/M 19:58.3 1:57:52.2 1:58:26.3
7 106 Chris Mitchell 235 40 7 1:00:29.2 9:14/M 6 1:00:20.1 9:13/M 22:55.5 2:00:49.4 2:01:03.1
8 180 Max Sems 123 40 8 1:04:34.2 9:51/M 8 1:17:49.6 11:53/M 44:30.0 2:22:23.8 2:22:36.9
9 199 Bradley Tompkins 200 40 9 1:11:03.8 10:51/M 9 1:21:12.9 12:24/M 54:22.9 2:32:16.8 2:32:32.4
10 220 T.j. Ornelas 281 41 10 1:19:10.6 12:05/M 10 1:26:12.5 13:10/M 1:07:29.3 2:45:23.2 2:45:45.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 23 Shay Robertson 211 46 2 48:08.6 7:21/M 1 49:12.1 7:31/M   1:37:20.8 1:37:41.2
2 31 Brigette Sparks 294 48 1 47:45.1 7:17/M 3 50:53.2 7:46/M 1:17.6 1:38:38.4 1:38:38.8
3 33 Robin Holcomb 12 46 4 50:03.1 7:38/M 2 50:47.9 7:45/M 3:30.2 1:40:51.0 1:41:12.0
4 40 Elizabeth Hayward 149 45 3 49:42.9 7:35/M 4 52:24.6 8:00/M 4:46.8 1:42:07.6 1:42:12.0
5 73 Robyn Steenblock 89 48 5 56:13.8 8:35/M 5 57:28.4 8:46/M 16:21.4 1:53:42.2 1:54:05.8
6 107 Kelly Lout 10 46 6 57:56.9 8:51/M 7 1:02:53.8 9:36/M 23:29.9 2:00:50.7 2:01:12.2
7 111 Veronique Molinier 83 45 7 1:01:22.4 9:22/M 6 1:01:17.5 9:21/M 25:19.1 2:02:39.9 2:03:04.9
8 129 Wanda Stigger 207 45 8 1:01:29.1 9:23/M 9 1:05:59.9 10:04/M 30:08.3 2:07:29.1 2:07:37.9
9 130 Ly McGrath 105 45 9 1:01:58.1 9:28/M 8 1:05:40.1 10:02/M 30:17.4 2:07:38.2 2:07:50.4
10 151 Monica Bareis 185 45 10 1:02:18.5 9:31/M 11 1:09:58.6 10:41/M 34:56.3 2:12:17.1 2:12:25.3
11 160 Bethany Weiss 75 49 12 1:07:23.8 10:17/M 10 1:08:20.8 10:26/M 38:23.8 2:15:44.6 2:16:08.6
12 161 Tracey Walker 96 47 11 1:03:43.7 9:44/M 12 1:12:03.5 11:00/M 38:26.5 2:15:47.3 2:15:57.4
13 205 Aimee Turney 178 46 13 1:13:55.2 11:17/M 13 1:22:56.7 12:40/M 59:31.1 2:36:51.9 2:37:20.3
14 228 Maria / Tullar 6 46 14 1:15:02.3 11:27/M 14 1:35:42.5 14:37/M 1:13:24.0 2:50:44.8 2:50:46.5
15 246 Janet Key 216 49 15 1:37:12.2 14:50/M 15 1:41:02.5 15:25/M 1:40:54.0 3:18:14.8 3:18:30.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Jorge Trevino 97 46 1 43:29.9 6:38/M 1 46:12.7 7:03/M   1:29:42.7 1:29:42.9
2 14 Dallas Koeppe 208 48 2 47:15.6 7:13/M 2 46:52.6 7:09/M 4:25.5 1:34:08.2 1:34:14.8
3 45 Neil Bennett 174 47     13 1:44:21.4 15:56/M 14:38.7 1:44:21.4 1:44:31.0
4 46 Jeff Dewillis 272 47 3 51:58.6 7:56/M 3 53:08.0 8:07/M 15:23.9 1:45:06.6 1:45:36.8
5 89 Jeff Jarvis 206 45 5 58:58.4 9:00/M 4 58:55.0 9:00/M 28:10.6 1:57:53.4 1:58:12.7
6 92 Michel Molinier 82 49 6 59:47.7 9:08/M 5 59:11.7 9:02/M 29:16.8 1:58:59.5 1:59:25.0
7 119 Angus McCorquodale 280 49 8 1:02:55.2 9:36/M 6 1:02:47.8 9:35/M 36:00.3 2:05:43.1 2:05:56.6
8 139 Jason Montegut 231 45 4 58:38.4 8:57/M 7 1:10:55.1 10:50/M 39:50.8 2:09:33.6 2:09:44.6
9 153 Steve Foster 296 49 7 1:02:05.7 9:29/M 8 1:11:12.5 10:52/M 43:35.5 2:13:18.3 2:13:31.4
10 178 Steve Grant 81 46 9 1:04:17.7 9:49/M 9 1:17:34.5 11:51/M 52:09.5 2:21:52.2 2:22:00.3
11 202 David Leal 224 49 10 1:10:09.6 10:43/M 10 1:23:18.6 12:43/M 1:03:45.6 2:33:28.3 2:33:33.9
12 216 Kevin Wieland 234 47 12 1:14:59.2 11:27/M 11 1:27:24.6 13:21/M 1:12:41.1 2:42:23.8 2:42:23.8
13 222 Oscar Hernandez 289 48 11 1:11:10.1 10:52/M 12 1:34:37.3 14:27/M 1:16:04.7 2:45:47.4 2:46:02.2
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 53 Jetola Anderson-Blair 22 50 1 52:00.6 7:56/M 2 56:51.0 8:41/M   1:48:51.6 1:48:52.2
2 63 Lisa Johnson 93 50 2 55:02.9 8:24/M 1 56:22.1 8:36/M   1:51:25.1 1:51:33.0
3 183 Rosa Gonzalez 268 54 3 1:04:43.2 9:53/M 4 1:19:38.3 12:09/M 32:56.4 2:24:21.6 2:24:28.9
4 197 Kathleen Nash 158 50 8 1:13:54.1 11:17/M 3 1:16:12.6 11:38/M 38:41.6 2:30:06.7 2:30:35.3
5 203 Paula Freeman 122 54 7 1:12:56.1 11:08/M 5 1:21:39.1 12:28/M 43:10.1 2:34:35.3 2:34:54.5
6 204 Patricia Curtis 154 54 6 1:12:55.3 11:08/M 6 1:21:40.5 12:28/M 43:10.7 2:34:35.9 2:34:55.0
7 215 Alexa Luchak 103 53 5 1:12:49.8 11:07/M 11 1:27:53.0 13:25/M 49:17.6 2:40:42.8 2:41:01.9
8 221 Olivia Fitzgerald 288 50 4 1:11:56.5 10:59/M 12 1:33:50.8 14:20/M 54:22.1 2:45:47.3 2:46:01.9
9 224 Abbie Higgins 130 51 9 1:22:37.8 12:37/M 7 1:24:05.7 12:50/M 55:18.4 2:46:43.6 2:47:01.7
10 225 Joanne Patten 15 51 10 1:23:33.2 12:45/M 8 1:24:12.2 12:51/M 56:20.3 2:47:45.4 2:48:06.2
11 230 Janet Jones 258 54 12 1:26:18.9 13:11/M 9 1:27:16.6 13:19/M 1:02:10.4 2:53:35.5 2:53:57.9
12 232 Susan Crosbie 254 53 11 1:26:18.0 13:11/M 10 1:27:43.8 13:24/M 1:02:36.7 2:54:01.9 2:54:24.3
13 245 Sandy Bobo 215 50 13 1:37:11.9 14:50/M 13 1:41:01.9 15:25/M 1:26:48.7 3:18:13.8 3:18:30.2
14 251 Bernice Shaver 132 53 14 1:41:22.1 15:29/M 14 1:42:15.3 15:37/M 1:32:12.3 3:23:37.4 3:24:06.5
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Predrag Bojovic 260 50 1 43:21.1 6:37/M 1 45:47.9 6:59/M   1:29:09.1 1:29:10.4
2 20 Ruben Tamayo 286 50 3 49:07.6 7:30/M 2 47:55.2 7:19/M 7:53.8 1:37:02.9 1:37:09.5
3 29 Kelly Carmichael 162 50 2 48:36.0 7:25/M 3 49:26.9 7:33/M 8:53.8 1:38:02.9 1:38:09.5
4 43 Greg Wardwell 219 52 4 49:36.5 7:34/M 4 53:02.9 8:06/M 13:30.4 1:42:39.5 1:42:40.3
5 72 Peter Chaclraft 274 52 6 53:56.1 8:14/M 6 59:41.2 9:07/M 24:28.2 1:53:37.3 1:53:45.9
6 79 Ken Goode 36 54 7 55:23.7 8:27/M 5 59:39.1 9:06/M 25:53.7 1:55:02.8 1:55:04.7
7 83 Yuh-Long Hwang 177 50 5 53:18.0 8:08/M 7 1:03:11.6 9:39/M 27:20.5 1:56:29.6 1:56:37.2
8 143 Joe Beitler 298 51 8 1:03:57.4 9:46/M 8 1:06:06.5 10:05/M 40:54.9 2:10:04.0 2:10:21.6
9 163 Tony Mook 55 51 9 1:06:57.7 10:13/M 9 1:09:44.0 10:39/M 47:32.7 2:16:41.8 2:17:05.5
10 223 Sergio Hernandez 287 54 10 1:11:09.4 10:52/M 10 1:34:38.0 14:27/M 1:16:38.4 2:45:47.5 2:46:02.4
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 193 Gloria Hinton 7 58 1 1:08:53.0 10:31/M 1 1:20:28.1 12:17/M   2:29:21.1 2:29:31.8
2 226 Gay Gulledge 131 57 2 1:22:37.5 12:37/M 2 1:26:44.8 13:15/M 20:01.1 2:49:22.3 2:49:40.8
3 237 Betty Carr 85 58 4 1:26:18.0 13:11/M 3 1:34:08.7 14:22/M 31:05.6 3:00:26.8 3:00:49.5
4 238 Betty White 113 56 3 1:25:04.6 12:59/M 4 1:38:15.1 15:00/M 33:58.5 3:03:19.7 3:03:33.7
5 248 Diane Easley 28 58 5 1:38:49.3 15:05/M 5 1:41:31.0 15:30/M 50:59.2 3:20:20.3 3:20:43.6
6 249 Valerie Dickey 32 55 6 1:38:49.8 15:05/M 6 1:41:31.0 15:30/M 50:59.7 3:20:20.9 3:20:44.3
7 250 Ruth Johnston 192 56 7 1:40:12.4 15:18/M 7 1:43:24.9 15:47/M 54:16.3 3:23:37.4 3:24:07.2
8 252 Diana Bartula 40 57 8 1:41:21.3 15:28/M 8 1:44:25.5 15:56/M 56:25.7 3:25:46.8 3:26:16.6
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 36 Ken Merenda 188 57 1 50:20.9 7:41/M 1 50:40.0 7:44/M   1:41:00.9 1:41:01.8
2 47 Bruce Boyd 125 56 2 51:31.3 7:52/M 2 53:54.9 8:14/M 4:25.3 1:45:26.2 1:45:28.6
3 98 Jim Citek 222 57 5 1:00:15.1 9:12/M 3 59:14.2 9:03/M 18:28.4 1:59:29.4 1:59:45.1
4 99 Bill Carr 86 58 3 57:13.6 8:44/M 4 1:02:18.4 9:31/M 18:31.0 1:59:32.0 1:59:42.4
5 113 Brad Wall 191 58 4 1:00:12.7 9:11/M 5 1:03:30.4 9:42/M 22:42.1 2:03:43.1 2:04:02.9
6 184 Alonzo Gonzalez 267 57 6 1:04:42.4 9:53/M 7 1:19:39.8 12:10/M 43:21.3 2:24:22.3 2:24:29.2
7 185 Robert Mount 187 59 7 1:08:13.2 10:25/M 6 1:17:13.3 11:47/M 44:25.5 2:25:26.5 2:25:38.6
8 198 Steve Fanos 248 57 8 1:11:02.9 10:51/M 8 1:21:13.4 12:24/M 51:15.4 2:32:16.3 2:32:32.1
9 211 Mark Nastoupil 73 58 9 1:11:28.6 10:55/M 9 1:27:44.7 13:24/M 58:12.4 2:39:13.3 2:39:17.0
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 80 Marty Quintanilla 246 63 1 1:00:13.6 9:12/M 1 55:03.3 8:24/M   1:55:16.9 1:55:16.9
2 173 Diane Lipton 18 60 2 1:05:22.9 9:59/M 2 1:12:45.8 11:06/M 22:51.9 2:18:08.8 2:18:32.6
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 17 Jerry Sparks 293 60 1 46:41.5 7:08/M 1 49:23.1 7:32/M   1:36:04.7 1:36:05.5
2 64 Steve Davis 290 60 2 54:39.6 8:21/M 2 57:03.0 8:43/M 15:37.9 1:51:42.7 1:51:45.5
3 84 Trey Evans 194 63 3 55:20.3 8:27/M 4 1:01:31.0 9:24/M 20:46.7 1:56:51.4 1:56:56.2
4 94 James Mahon 256 61 4 57:59.9 8:51/M 3 1:01:13.0 9:21/M 23:08.2 1:59:12.9 1:59:42.0
5 118 Malcolm Gibson 155 64 6 1:02:40.7 9:34/M 5 1:03:01.8 9:37/M 29:37.9 2:05:42.6 2:05:56.6
6 121 David Bucklew 238 62 5 59:55.1 9:09/M 6 1:05:53.1 10:04/M 29:43.6 2:05:48.3 2:05:59.8
7 157 Lloyd Burnett 180 64 7 1:05:26.1 9:59/M 7 1:09:48.9 10:39/M 39:10.4 2:15:15.1 2:15:33.6
8 191 David Sanderson 241 61 8 1:09:14.9 10:34/M 8 1:19:21.3 12:07/M 52:31.6 2:28:36.3 2:28:44.8
9 229 John Meriwether 90 60 9 1:25:58.8 13:07/M 9 1:25:47.9 13:06/M 1:15:42.1 2:51:46.8 2:52:17.1
10 241 James Cole 181 61 10 1:29:47.7 13:42/M 10 1:39:56.8 15:15/M 1:33:39.8 3:09:44.5 3:10:03.3
11 244 Omer Womack 84 63 11 1:31:38.9 13:59/M 11 1:40:55.0 15:24/M 1:36:29.2 3:12:33.9 3:13:01.5
 
Top

Female 65 +

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 172 Leona Devine 9 70 1 1:05:42.8 10:02/M 1 1:12:22.9 11:03/M   2:18:05.7 2:18:27.5
2 243 Nancy Holcomb 23 67 2 1:33:47.9 14:19/M 2 1:36:04.2 14:40/M 51:46.4 3:09:52.1 3:10:09.1
 
Top

Male 65 +

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 65 William Moore 239 66 1 53:56.2 8:14/M 1 58:53.9 8:59/M   1:52:50.1 1:52:56.3
2 233 Lawrence Cullen 27 69 2 1:21:22.4 12:25/M 2 1:33:34.5 14:17/M 1:02:06.7 2:54:56.9 2:55:23.8
3 239 John Knifton 245 73 3 1:30:34.8 13:50/M 3 1:34:45.6 14:28/M 1:12:30.3 3:05:20.5 3:05:20.5