Monster Mash Kids Run

Age Group Results

October 30, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Tinming (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Female

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Heather Welsch Alvimn TX

206

9

1

 

3:20.6

3:20.8

3:20/M

2

Cameron Graves

141

12

3

0:20.2

3:40.8

3:40.8

3:40/M

3

Allison Sanders

140

11

6

0:37.3

3:57.9

3:59.8

3:57/M

4

Kynedi Stevens Green

139

10

8

0:58.0

4:18.7

4:19.7

4:18/M

5

Lilly Redwine Cypress TX

207

8

13

1:15.6

4:36.2

4:36.2

4:36/M

6

Lauren Nguyen

184

7

14

1:19.6

4:40.2

4:47.1

4:40/M

7

Georgia Redwine

204

9

17

1:31.3

4:51.9

4:52.9

4:51/M

8

Zoe Farmer

123

6

19

1:40.0

5:00.7

5:02.1

5:00/M

9

Halle Richardson

185

11

22

1:41.0

5:01.7

5:12.4

5:01/M

10

Cierra O'Connell

136

9

24

1:43.7

5:04.3

5:09.7

5:04/M

11

Annabelle Redwine

205

6

27

1:47.2

5:07.8

5:08.8

5:07/M

12

Valentina Morales

981

5

31

1:53.2

5:13.8

5:22.1

5:13/M

13

Cassie Hall

132

8

34

1:55.3

5:16.0

5:21.1

5:16/M

14

Olivia Blume

505

9

36

2:03.3

5:23.9

5:27.1

5:23/M

15

Trinity Milazzo

183

8

39

2:07.4

5:28.0

5:33.2

5:28/M

16

Angelina Link

135

9

41

2:10.6

5:31.3

5:31.4

5:31/M

17

David Saucedo

130

6

43

2:13.0

5:33.7

5:39.2

5:33/M

18

Olivia Saucedo

134

8

44

2:13.3

5:34.0

5:39.1

5:34/M

19

Zoe Hall

120

5

45

2:16.0

5:36.6

5:41.9

5:36/M

20

Chloe Hensley

201

6

46

2:17.8

5:38.4

5:47.1

5:38/M

21

Reilly Curren

137

10

47

2:17.8

5:38.4

5:45.8

5:38/M

22

Sara Peters

129

6

48

2:18.9

5:39.5

5:43.2

5:39/M

23

Addie Hensley

189

6

50

2:23.2

5:43.8

5:51.6

5:43/M

24

Sydney Mark

208

8

51

2:24.6

5:45.2

5:51.6

5:45/M

25

Karys Bryant

118

5

52

2:25.8

5:46.5

5:47.0

5:46/M

26

Sarah Stout

212

10

53

2:32.8

5:53.4

5:56.9

5:53/M

27

Chloe Philippe

131

7

54

2:35.7

5:56.3

6:04.9

5:56/M

28

Emily Meyer

125

6

55

2:37.1

5:57.8

6:07.9

5:57/M

29

Kayden Green

124

6

56

2:37.8

5:58.5

6:02.3

5:58/M

30

Elyse Nesser

122

5

57

2:38.6

5:59.2

6:00.1

5:59/M

31

Grace Irvin

115

4

59

2:44.3

6:04.9

6:14.3

6:04/M

32

Danielle Monteleone

127

6

60

2:46.8

6:07.4

6:07.9

6:07/M

33

Patricia Jones

144

40

63

2:54.5

6:15.2

6:15.2

6:15/M

34

Madelyn Stear

117

4

65

3:04.6

6:25.2

6:35.1

6:25/M

35

Ireland McCormick

210

4

69

3:24.0

6:44.7

6:53.1

6:44/M

36

Sadie Mok

126

6

71

3:29.7

6:50.4

6:54.7

6:50/M

37

Isabelle Cantu

107

3

72

3:38.3

6:59.0

7:06.8

6:59/M

38

Sophie Fransen

110

3

73

3:43.5

7:04.2

7:15.5

7:04/M

39

Audrey Fransen

114

4

74

3:43.7

7:04.4

7:15.9

7:04/M

40

Olivia Feagin

109

3

76

4:00.7

7:21.3

7:25.8

7:21/M

41

Lillian Jones

116

4

82

4:25.6

7:46.2

7:46.2

7:46/M

42

Merima Kavazovic

198

31

83

4:25.6

7:46.2

7:46.2

7:46/M

43

Isabella Castillo

108

3

84

4:42.0

8:02.7

8:05.6

8:02/M

44

Tessa Trujillo

106

2

86

5:07.7

8:28.4

8:42.5

8:28/M

45

Brooke Muirhead

103

2

87

5:10.9

8:31.5

8:47.7

8:31/M

46

Mia Minica

213

2

90

7:55.4

11:16.0

12:02.6

11:16/M

47

Leila Mimouni

102

2

91

8:43.3

12:04.0

12:23.3

12:04/M

 
Top

Male

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brandon Porter

170

7

2

 

3:37.1

3:39.4

3:37/M

2

Nathan Nguyen

194

8

4

0:04.4

3:41.6

3:44.3

3:41/M

3

Dominic Monteleone

173

8

5

0:06.3

3:43.4

3:43.8

3:43/M

4

Will Hanson

202

10

7

0:32.9

4:10.1

4:10.8

4:10/M

5

Holden Muirhead

14

6

9

0:45.0

4:22.2

4:23.3

4:22/M

6

Nicolas Graves - Garcia

190

7

10

0:45.7

4:22.9

4:22.9

4:22/M

7

Aydan Barnett

199

6

11

0:46.5

4:23.6

4:30.3

4:23/M

8

John Austin Castronovo

811

8

12

0:53.8

4:30.9

4:33.1

4:30/M

9

Andrew Barrios

200

11

15

1:04.9

4:42.1

4:43.8

4:42/M

10

Logan Kraham

154

4

16

1:12.9

4:50.0

4:52.3

4:50/M

11

Mitchell Furr

165

6

18

1:20.1

4:57.3

4:59.7

4:57/M

12

Lyle Link

172

8

20

1:24.1

5:01.2

5:01.3

5:01/M

13

Edward Gottfried

158

5

21

1:24.5

5:01.6

5:04.5

5:01/M

14

Johnavon Orosco

169

7

23

1:25.2

5:02.4

5:08.0

5:02/M

15

Tristan Orosco

176

10

25

1:27.9

5:05.0

5:10.6

5:05/M

16

Nicholas Sanders

174

8

26

1:29.5

5:06.7

5:08.8

5:06/M

17

Nicholas Love

182

28

1:31.7

5:08.9

5:17.8

5:08/M

18

Tony Castronovo

876

42

29

1:34.6

5:11.8

5:18.6

5:11/M

19

Will Castronovo

810

8

30

1:35.6

5:12.8

5:18.6

5:12/M

20

Oliver Katrib

159

5

32

1:37.9

5:15.1

5:18.1

5:15/M

21

David Wiens

177

10

33

1:38.5

5:15.7

5:15.7

5:15/M

22

Jackson White

162

5

35

1:46.5

5:23.7

5:31.4

5:23/M

23

Keaton Blume

804

5

37

1:47.7

5:24.9

5:27.0

5:24/M

24

Shaffer Henderson

166

6

38

1:48.3

5:25.5

5:28.8

5:25/M

25

Jackson Culpepper

211

6

40

1:51.5

5:28.7

5:30.7

5:28/M

26

Aidan Reynolds

203

9

42

1:55.3

5:32.4

5:38.5

5:32/M

27

Shelton Henderson

168

7

49

2:05.7

5:42.8

5:46.5

5:42/M

28

Max Philippe

157

4

58

2:25.7

6:02.9

6:12.0

6:02/M

29

Greyson Green

153

4

61

2:33.4

6:10.6

6:15.2

6:10/M

30

Patrick Jones

175

10

62

2:36.8

6:14.0

6:14.0

6:14/M

31

Andrew Meyer

149

3

64

2:41.6

6:18.8

6:29.2

6:18/M

32

Erik Peters

13

5

66

2:49.0

6:26.2

6:28.2

6:26/M

33

Remi Mimouni

156

4

67

3:04.1

6:41.2

6:52.1

6:41/M

34

Samuel Brown

163

6

68

3:07.1

6:44.2

6:44.9

6:44/M

35

Luke Ireland

209

6

70

3:08.2

6:45.4

6:53.9

6:45/M

36

Paul Walker

161

5

75

3:35.3

7:12.5

7:18.8

7:12/M

37

Ryan Jones

171

8

77

3:45.7

7:22.8

7:22.8

7:22/M

38

Kurt Middleton

18

4

78

3:49.2

7:26.3

7:30.2

7:26/M

39

Tyler Milazzo

193

5

79

3:49.5

7:26.7

7:29.3

7:26/M

40

Ethan Walker

151

3

80

3:56.0

7:33.1

7:39.3

7:33/M

41

Jackson Walston

152

3

81

4:03.9

7:41.0

7:57.6

7:41/M

42

Conner McDevitt

155

4

85

4:31.4

8:08.6

8:25.4

8:08/M

43

Andrew Wasson

15

2

88

5:27.2

9:04.3

9:11.9

9:04/M

44

Luka Minica

150

3

89

6:59.3

10:36.5

11:23.1

10:36/M