Monster Mash

Age Group Results

October 30, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Tinming (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

5K

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Debra Castell Spring TX

565

26

8

 

21:22.5

21:22.5

6:53/M

2

Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX

947

11

12

0:26.0

21:48.5

21:48.5

7:02/M

3

Christine Jacobsen

1005

45

16

0:42.5

22:05.1

22:05.1

7:07/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dj Snyder

993

25

1

 

16:40.2

16:40.2

5:23/M

2

Ryan Everitt

955

18

2

0:07.5

16:47.8

16:47.8

5:25/M

3

Daniel Lopez

826

17

3

1:18.9

17:59.2

17:59.2

5:47/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Henrita Van Wyngaarden

1003

42

21

 

22:55.8

22:55.8

7:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Daniel Trujillo Houston TX

875

41

5

 

18:42.8

18:42.8

6:01/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emi Strautman

526

14

18

 

22:28.6

22:42.8

7:15/M

2

Catherine Seng

525

14

27

1:06.2

23:34.9

23:48.3

7:36/M

3

Heather Welsch Alvimn TX

946

9

29

1:08.7

23:37.4

23:37.5

7:37/M

4

Chandler Jones

517

12

43

2:38.7

25:07.3

25:07.3

8:06/M

5

Palmer Jones

1200

9

44

2:43.6

25:12.3

25:12.3

8:08/M

6

Mary Williams

522

13

48

3:30.2

25:58.9

26:12.9

8:23/M

7

Delaney May

506

9

66

5:39.3

28:08.0

28:27.7

9:05/M

8

Haleigh Blume

511

11

78

6:38.4

29:07.1

30:22.9

9:24/M

9

Leann Mabry

994

10

84

7:16.5

29:45.2

30:13.1

9:36/M

10

Paige Fery

918

14

96

7:53.2

30:21.8

30:35.6

9:47/M

11

Erin Strautman

515

11

97

7:53.6

30:22.2

30:36.1

9:48/M

12

Gabrielle Lanza

928

12

114

9:01.9

31:30.5

32:15.2

10:10/M

13

Bailey Thomas Houston TX

944

13

137

10:10.2

32:38.9

34:22.7

10:32/M

14

Abby Richter

936

9

152

10:37.6

33:06.3

33:58.9

10:41/M

15

Ellen Williams

519

12

155

11:01.2

33:29.9

35:24.6

10:48/M

16

Alyssa Elizondo

500

8

159

11:17.3

33:45.9

34:55.0

10:53/M

17

Charlotte Gottfried Spring TX

501

8

166

11:50.7

34:19.3

36:02.7

11:04/M

18

Brook Galey

516

12

178

12:25.1

34:53.7

36:19.3

11:15/M

19

Skylar Wilson Cypress TX

504

8

181

12:35.6

35:04.2

36:52.7

11:19/M

20

Rachel Brownell

512

11

192

12:54.8

35:23.4

35:23.4

11:25/M

21

Maddie Krieger

926

10

245

15:56.3

38:25.0

39:34.1

12:24/M

22

Kristina Chubanova

520

13

256

17:00.1

39:28.7

39:33.2

12:44/M

23

Kallista Mertins

514

11

265

18:05.2

40:33.8

41:14.4

13:05/M

24

Madeline Rospierski Cypress TX

507

9

270

18:30.8

40:59.4

41:41.5

13:13/M

25

Morgan Smith Humble TX

510

10

271

18:34.4

41:03.0

41:43.6

13:15/M

26

Brooke Robinson

502

8

282

19:46.2

42:14.8

42:55.1

13:37/M

27

Trinity Shipp

508

9

288

20:32.2

43:00.9

44:14.8

13:52/M

28

Halle Richardson

934

11

323

24:35.6

47:04.2

48:31.9

15:11/M

29

Nicole Richter

937

8

336

26:54.7

49:23.3

50:32.3

15:56/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Austin Smith

973

14

15

 

22:04.3

22:24.4

7:07/M

2

Wyatt Watson

818

11

17

0:09.0

22:13.4

22:22.4

7:10/M

3

Peleg Gefen

814

10

25

1:29.1

23:33.5

23:34.2

7:36/M

4

Nicholas Izaguirre

815

10

30

1:49.6

23:54.0

24:26.3

7:43/M

5

Israel Palacios

970

10

73

6:41.2

28:45.6

28:47.8

9:16/M

6

Daniel Berrones

820

13

111

9:08.3

31:12.7

32:13.4

10:04/M

7

Michael Berrones

821

13

112

9:11.2

31:15.6

32:15.9

10:05/M

8

Joseph Mezones

967

11

117

9:27.2

31:31.6

31:44.5

10:10/M

9

Dakota Smith Humble TX

807

6

171

12:20.8

34:25.2

35:03.7

11:06/M

10

Hawkins Polley

971

6

229

15:15.8

37:20.2

38:31.9

12:03/M

11

Trajan Armstrong

812

9

234

15:33.3

37:37.7

39:15.4

12:08/M

12

Mason Armstrong

819

13

239

15:48.8

37:53.2

39:30.9

12:13/M

13

Kade Mertins

805

6

268

18:33.5

40:37.9

41:15.9

13:06/M

14

Daniel Rospierski

809

7

275

19:46.7

41:51.1

42:29.1

13:30/M

15

Ben Felson

813

9

295

21:36.7

43:41.1

43:51.2

14:05/M

16

Trevor Morris

822

13

298

21:57.3

44:01.6

44:11.0

14:12/M

17

Anthony Elizondo

808

7

329

25:40.9

47:45.3

47:45.3

15:24/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Valerie Rendon

999

17

183

 

35:11.0

35:46.5

11:21/M

2

Corey Gussett

527

15

211

1:25.1

36:36.1

38:29.0

11:48/M

3

Samantha Massingill

528

15

269

5:41.5

40:52.5

41:20.9

13:11/M

4

Maranisha Abbott

912

15

318

10:11.7

45:22.7

45:51.7

14:38/M

5

Abby Jorden

923

16

327

12:27.9

47:38.9

48:05.2

15:22/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christian Lopez

823

15

10

 

21:24.6

21:27.4

6:54/M

2

Daniel Ehrhardt

954

17

13

0:30.3

21:54.9

21:56.4

7:04/M

3

Brandon Grych

962

15

34

2:44.9

24:09.5

25:30.8

7:47/M

4

Andrew Nelson

825

16

47

4:32.3

25:56.9

27:02.4

8:22/M

5

Carlos Gavilan

959

16

68

6:50.4

28:15.0

28:27.2

9:07/M

6

Andrew Jorden

966

18

88

8:36.2

30:00.8

30:25.0

9:41/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sabrina Haun Sugar Land TX

1500

23

33

 

24:07.5

24:11.6

7:47/M

2

Erica Gardenhire

919

23

51

2:24.2

26:31.7

27:17.8

8:33/M

3

Rebecca Bond

545

24

71

4:37.0

28:44.5

29:22.0

9:16/M

4

Maria Juarez

538

23

100

6:19.7

30:27.2

30:59.2

9:49/M

5

Heather Bowden Hockley TX

536

23

103

6:34.9

30:42.4

31:34.0

9:54/M

6

Carlie Templin

532

21

118

7:26.3

31:33.8

32:04.6

10:11/M

7

Erica Rodriguez

938

23

133

8:28.5

32:36.0

34:15.3

10:31/M

8

Kathryn Patton

541

23

143

8:42.6

32:50.1

33:51.4

10:35/M

9

Brittany Jennings

1016

24

150

8:54.6

33:02.1

33:59.8

10:39/M

10

Natalie Tavarez

531

21

173

10:22.8

34:30.4

34:56.9

11:08/M

11

Ashley Thomas

1002

23

180

10:53.9

35:01.5

35:01.5

11:18/M

12

Amy Doiron

533

22

219

12:53.5

37:01.0

37:19.8

11:56/M

13

Kelli Ripple

542

23

226

13:05.5

37:13.0

38:09.1

12:00/M

14

Nastasya Volkovicher

544

23

250

14:44.3

38:51.9

38:56.1

12:32/M

15

Kelly Persinger

932

21

276

17:43.9

41:51.4

43:34.3

13:30/M

16

Karina Guajardo

1012

23

285

18:45.5

42:53.0

44:15.1

13:50/M

17

Whitney Lanford

546

24

312

20:54.0

45:01.5

46:58.5

14:31/M

18

Zuleima Balderas

530

21

342

27:26.8

51:34.3

51:57.8

16:38/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kyle Guttridge

1505

23

217

 

36:58.1

38:19.9

11:55/M

2

Chris Bush

952

23

317

8:24.0

45:22.2

45:51.1

14:38/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Devin Jones

608

29

24

 

23:33.1

23:40.9

7:36/M

2

Amanda Kemp

587

28

28

0:01.9

23:35.1

24:52.9

7:36/M

3

Allison McLendon Houston, Tx. TX

557

25

38

0:56.0

24:29.1

25:22.6

7:54/M

4

Maggie Ochoa

611

29

58

3:50.0

27:23.2

27:40.5

8:50/M

5

Susan Upchurch

585

27

61

4:00.4

27:33.5

28:38.4

8:53/M

6

Jeanette Hein

581

27

62

4:05.5

27:38.7

28:08.4

8:55/M

7

Marisa Walker Sugarland TX

578

26

64

4:17.8

27:51.0

29:47.4

8:59/M

8

Mayra Vargas

599

28

74

5:21.6

28:54.8

30:34.0

9:19/M

9

Davida Wall

562

25

85

6:19.3

29:52.5

30:08.5

9:38/M

10

Sara Frankovic

550

25

86

6:22.1

29:55.2

30:22.8

9:39/M

11

Sarah Kerwin

553

25

90

6:28.8

30:01.9

30:14.2

9:41/M

12

Jacki Mahaffey

555

25

92

6:29.0

30:02.1

30:19.3

9:41/M

13

Bertha Cuellar

602

29

93

6:29.1

30:02.3

30:20.7

9:41/M

14

Stephanie Grabau

551

25

106

7:28.8

31:01.9

32:00.9

10:00/M

15

Veronica Marston

588

28

131

8:49.9

32:23.1

33:15.9

10:27/M

16

Rebecca Regard

614

29

138

9:09.7

32:42.8

34:35.5

10:33/M

17

Mary Raines

559

25

140

9:14.1

32:47.3

33:48.0

10:35/M

18

Hailey Janecka

552

25

144

9:19.7

32:52.8

33:47.6

10:36/M

19

Emilia Kobina

924

26

157

10:09.3

33:42.4

35:40.6

10:52/M

20

Adelaida Cuellar

586

28

169

10:51.9

34:25.0

34:56.8

11:06/M

21

Marleni Lopez

571

26

170

10:51.9

34:25.0

34:46.5

11:06/M

22

Laura Elizondo

603

29

172

10:55.5

34:28.6

34:58.9

11:07/M

23

Kimberly Oeschler

558

25

175

11:02.3

34:35.4

35:35.9

11:09/M

24

Maria Vasquez Houston TX

618

29

177

11:19.7

34:52.8

35:44.5

11:15/M

25

Vanessa Ferguson

604

29

185

11:41.9

35:15.1

36:47.0

11:22/M

26

Rocio Ludvigsen

977

28

194

11:57.8

35:31.0

36:35.4

11:27/M

27

Pamela Woods

619

29

202

12:37.5

36:10.6

37:33.2

11:40/M

28

Bing Liang

570

26

218

13:27.8

37:00.9

37:17.2

11:56/M

29

Elizabeth Jones

568

26

220

13:30.2

37:03.3

38:03.1

11:57/M

30

Erika Pavon

612

29

221

13:32.7

37:05.9

37:30.0

11:58/M

31

Brittani Stanton

561

25

228

13:41.2

37:14.4

39:01.8

12:01/M

32

Christina Reyna

615

29

237

14:11.9

37:45.1

38:08.9

12:11/M

33

Janice Vazquez

911

28

254

15:47.5

39:20.6

39:46.6

12:41/M

34

Maria Riojas

616

29

255

15:54.9

39:28.0

40:00.4

12:44/M

35

Gladys Araujo

563

26

257

15:58.1

39:31.2

40:01.4

12:45/M

36

Eliana Saenz

1014

28

258

15:58.2

39:31.3

40:01.6

12:45/M

37

Dulce Torres

598

28

259

15:59.3

39:32.4

40:00.0

12:45/M

38

Amber Lakhani

554

25

278

18:26.4

41:59.6

42:21.8

13:33/M

39

Yadira Cervantes

601

29

286

19:21.1

42:54.2

43:19.3

13:50/M

40

Cynthia Montes

573

26

289

19:34.3

43:07.4

43:38.5

13:55/M

41

Evelyn Torres

597

28

296

20:16.1

43:49.2

44:20.7

14:08/M

42

Leila Flores League City TX

566

26

302

20:47.2

44:20.3

45:35.4

14:18/M

43

Cali Breland

914

29

306

20:59.8

44:32.9

45:42.7

14:22/M

44

Catherine Singer

940

25

308

21:11.9

44:45.0

45:19.2

14:26/M

45

Nichole Banas Houston TX

564

26

310

21:12.1

44:45.2

45:19.3

14:26/M

46

Kelly Lanford

609

29

313

21:28.9

45:02.1

46:58.5

14:32/M

47

Lindsey Bacon

579

27

325

23:42.1

47:15.2

48:36.7

15:15/M

48

Judy Ochoa

910

27

332

25:02.6

48:35.7

49:05.3

15:40/M

49

Irma Sandoval

592

28

333

25:06.0

48:39.2

48:57.8

15:42/M

50

Melissa Martinez

589

28

334

25:07.3

48:40.4

49:11.8

15:42/M

51

Lauren Light

929

28

337

26:42.0

50:15.1

51:56.8

16:13/M

52

Rachel Stevens

979

27

338

26:42.5

50:15.6

51:19.7

16:13/M

53

Kathryn Wanka

600

28

346

28:56.2

52:29.3

54:04.9

16:56/M

54

Shenequwa Sampay

582

27

347

29:45.7

53:18.8

55:06.6

17:12/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Justin Warnasch Cypress TX

845

29

11

 

21:39.3

21:42.3

6:59/M

2

Osmin Granados

836

27

31

2:17.3

23:56.6

25:00.4

7:43/M

3

Chris Minicone

837

27

39

2:59.0

24:38.3

25:42.0

7:57/M

4

Patrick Hudson

964

26

76

7:17.9

28:57.2

30:22.5

9:20/M

5

Andrew Schleisman

834

26

105

9:21.2

31:00.5

31:59.6

10:00/M

6

Roderick Walker Sugarland TX

835

26

227

15:34.8

37:14.1

39:11.7

12:01/M

7

Alain Rendon

844

29

247

16:57.9

38:37.3

39:13.0

12:27/M

8

Michael Pierce

833

26

280

20:25.5

42:04.8

42:27.4

13:34/M

9

Perry Mueller

968

28

309

23:05.8

44:45.1

45:19.8

14:26/M

10

Adam Wanka Houston TX

840

27

345

30:49.4

52:28.7

54:04.8

16:55/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sonia Dhodapkar

1275

34

20

 

22:33.3

22:40.1

7:16/M

2

Nora Castilleja

622

30

46

3:14.3

25:47.7

26:05.9

8:19/M

3

Jennifer Harris The Woodlands TX

1007

33

53

4:04.3

26:37.7

28:05.2

8:35/M

4

Liani Oistad

663

33

55

4:47.0

27:20.4

27:25.6

8:49/M

5

Allison Meyer

661

33

57

4:48.8

27:22.2

27:43.7

8:50/M

6

Maria Morales Katy TX

982

33

63

5:11.0

27:44.4

28:09.7

8:57/M

7

Darline Guerra

638

31

65

5:18.8

27:52.2

28:10.1

8:59/M

8

Kara Lopez

641

31

75

6:21.4

28:54.8

30:12.3

9:19/M

9

Valerie Byers

621

30

83

7:05.3

29:38.7

30:38.5

9:34/M

10

Nicole Stebbins Friendswood TX

643

30

94

7:33.2

30:06.6

30:13.9

9:43/M

11

Jayne Schlosser

939

30

95

7:35.2

30:08.6

30:53.5

9:43/M

12

Hannah Lopez

629

30

108

8:30.0

31:03.4

32:20.4

10:01/M

13

Dawn Maxwell

631

30

123

9:12.5

31:45.9

32:44.5

10:15/M

14

Alma Cuellar

666

34

139

10:12.6

32:46.0

33:09.2

10:34/M

15

Taciane Hixon

647

32

141

10:14.3

32:47.6

34:00.4

10:35/M

16

Shannon Eichmann

623

30

147

10:23.3

32:56.7

33:56.0

10:37/M

17

Renee Miller

987

31

164

11:37.4

34:10.7

35:12.9

11:01/M

18

Jennifer Lopez

670

34

165

11:44.0

34:17.3

35:19.7

11:04/M

19

Tanya Lopez

630

30

168

11:51.3

34:24.7

34:56.4

11:06/M

20

Rebecca Ferguson

655

33

184

12:41.4

35:14.8

36:47.1

11:22/M

21

Chandra Garret

667

34

190

12:47.1

35:20.5

36:06.9

11:24/M

22

Deborah Stockwell

664

33

195

13:04.5

35:37.9

35:37.9

11:29/M

23

Nathalie Roman

650

32

197

13:17.8

35:51.2

36:44.1

11:34/M

24

Lisa Gauthier

624

30

201

13:30.0

36:03.4

37:05.1

11:38/M

25

Juanita Cervantes

637

31

205

13:44.6

36:17.9

36:42.4

11:42/M

26

Alexis Lockhart

659

33

209

13:59.4

36:32.8

38:00.4

11:47/M

27

Leanne Santos

992

30

210

13:59.5

36:32.8

36:38.6

11:47/M

28

Lucia Briand

654

33

222

14:36.2

37:09.6

37:30.4

11:59/M

29

Karinthia Saenz

644

31

251

16:21.3

38:54.7

39:20.9

12:33/M

30

Angela Mikolajczyk

931

30

252

16:43.1

39:16.5

40:55.7

12:40/M

31

Chelle McGowan

632

30

260

17:21.9

39:55.3

41:17.1

12:53/M

32

Kristen Mertins Spring TX

660

33

266

18:01.2

40:34.6

41:14.3

13:05/M

33

Brooke Briseno

620

30

290

20:53.0

43:26.3

43:46.7

14:01/M

34

Erica Gutierrez

639

31

301

21:43.1

44:16.5

44:48.1

14:17/M

35

Jennifer Roberts

671

34

303

21:53.2

44:26.6

45:08.0

14:20/M

36

Shaylon Williams-Love

986

30

304

21:53.8

44:27.2

45:08.6

14:20/M

37

Pamela Roberts

633

30

326

24:42.8

47:16.2

48:37.7

15:15/M

38

Michelle Kunz

640

31

330

25:28.4

48:01.7

49:42.3

15:29/M

39

Roxana Ascencio

635

31

344

29:40.8

52:14.1

52:36.3

16:51/M

40

Elizabeth Alvarado

645

32

350

34:59.5

57:32.9

57:45.1

18:34/M

41

Karen Jackson

628

30

353

1:13:49.1

1:36:22.5

1:36:22.5

31:05/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Scott Loghry

850

31

4

 

17:59.7

17:59.9

5:48/M

2

Wesley Barnett

985

31

9

3:20.4

21:20.2

21:36.0

6:53/M

3

Justin Howard

963

32

23

5:14.1

23:13.9

23:15.1

7:29/M

4

Daniel Dammug

991

30

32

6:07.2

24:07.0

24:12.5

7:47/M

5

Ryan Hall Cypress TX

848

30

40

6:41.7

24:41.5

26:30.4

7:58/M

6

Jason Brown

853

32

45

7:29.4

25:29.2

26:41.6

8:13/M

7

Bryan Runions

859

34

77

11:03.2

29:03.0

30:25.8

9:22/M

8

Judah Lopez

855

32

107

13:02.9

31:02.7

32:20.2

10:01/M

9

Per Ludvigsen

978

30

193

17:31.1

35:30.9

36:35.5

11:27/M

10

Jake Jones

849

31

214

18:46.2

36:46.0

37:05.7

11:52/M

11

Daniel Briand

847

30

225

19:11.8

37:11.6

37:28.3

12:00/M

12

Matthew Mertins

858

34

267

22:35.0

40:34.8

41:16.1

13:05/M

13

Dave Mitchell

851

31

351

41:42.2

59:42.0

1:01:10.9

19:15/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Wynde Pustejovsky The Woodlands TX

686

35

26

 

23:33.8

23:48.2

7:36/M

2

Linda Bailey

988

39

37

0:50.3

24:24.1

24:29.3

7:52/M

3

Lauren Battistini

723

39

42

1:26.0

24:59.8

25:10.5

8:04/M

4

Michelle McMillan

729

39

60

3:57.8

27:31.6

27:50.4

8:53/M

5

Noemi Partida

683

35

67

4:35.0

28:08.8

28:26.7

9:05/M

6

Heather Potts

684

35

81

5:37.3

29:11.1

31:12.6

9:25/M

7

Arlene Diaz

703

37

82

6:04.0

29:37.8

30:54.8

9:33/M

8

Fabiana Prada

685

35

102

7:00.4

30:34.2

30:50.8

9:52/M

9

Margie Putman

933

38

115

7:56.7

31:30.5

32:14.9

10:10/M

10

Laura Berrones

674

35

116

7:57.4

31:31.2

32:31.9

10:10/M

11

Jessica Raymundo

687

35

119

8:01.8

31:35.6

31:44.3

10:11/M

12

Clancy Davis

676

35

120

8:05.1

31:38.9

31:54.5

10:12/M

13

Gabrielle Baumeyer Houston TX

713

38

124

8:17.4

31:51.2

32:34.6

10:16/M

14

Naphtali Carlson Tomball TX

702

37

129

8:30.7

32:04.5

33:12.3

10:21/M

15

Kelli Walston

722

38

132

9:00.6

32:34.4

33:55.1

10:30/M

16

Lillian Perry-Polak

731

39

134

9:02.2

32:36.0

35:01.4

10:31/M

17

Brandi Bernal

694

36

135

9:03.4

32:37.2

32:56.5

10:31/M

18

Laurie Drennen

677

35

145

9:21.2

32:55.0

33:11.2

10:37/M

19

Bibi Mendoza

700

36

160

10:12.9

33:46.7

35:36.7

10:54/M

20

Keilah Todeschini

692

35

162

10:26.6

34:00.4

35:24.5

10:58/M

21

Nichole Starke

943

39

163

10:31.6

34:05.4

35:50.2

11:00/M

22

Aidee Massingill

707

37

174

10:57.3

34:31.1

34:40.2

11:08/M

23

Elizabeth Green

679

35

176

11:02.8

34:36.6

36:02.7

11:10/M

24

Paige Smith Humble TX

709

37

186

11:41.7

35:15.5

35:55.2

11:22/M

25

Karen Hearin

697

36

191

11:46.9

35:20.7

35:33.9

11:24/M

26

Dana Hill

716

38

198

12:18.9

35:52.7

36:00.0

11:34/M

27

Alma Rodriguez

701

36

200

12:28.2

36:02.0

37:20.6

11:37/M

28

Melissa Irvin

706

37

203

12:39.0

36:12.8

38:07.3

11:41/M

29

Michele Cardenas

714

38

206

12:52.5

36:26.3

36:57.5

11:45/M

30

Jennifer Katrib League City TX

680

35

208

12:54.5

36:28.3

37:57.4

11:46/M

31

Tammy Culpepper

695

36

223

13:36.7

37:10.5

38:57.3

11:59/M

32

Valerie Daugherty

696

36

231

13:51.5

37:25.3

37:35.2

12:04/M

33

Dana McMillan

708

37

241

14:43.3

38:17.1

38:54.3

12:21/M

34

Portia Lewis

718

38

262

16:39.1

40:12.9

41:53.6

12:58/M

35

Angel Nicks

730

39

263

16:41.4

40:15.2

41:36.5

12:59/M

36

Shien McCullough

727

39

272

17:53.1

41:26.9

42:22.4

13:22/M

37

Renee Wiens

712

37

279

18:29.7

42:03.5

42:50.6

13:34/M

38

Kerri McDonnell Cypress TX

698

36

292

19:57.1

43:30.9

45:23.1

14:02/M

39

Melissa McEver

699

36

297

20:22.4

43:56.2

44:41.5

14:10/M

40

Elizabeth Kohler

681

35

314

21:34.6

45:08.4

46:17.1

14:34/M

41

Suzette Dalton-Waters

726

39

315

21:35.3

45:09.1

46:17.2

14:34/M

42

Regan Armstrong

693

36

320

22:27.6

46:01.4

47:39.0

14:51/M

43

Maggie Gallegos

705

37

322

23:17.1

46:50.9

47:20.5

15:06/M

44

Mariliza Taliente

691

35

331

24:45.7

48:19.5

49:09.4

15:35/M

45

Julie Novak Magnolia TX

682

35

340

27:45.6

51:19.4

53:09.2

16:33/M

46

Claudia Anes

673

35

341

27:55.3

51:29.1

51:58.4

16:36/M

47

Irasema Padron

720

38

349

30:35.3

54:09.1

54:36.9

17:28/M

48

Linda Stanislaw

942

38

352

50:19.6

1:13:53.4

1:15:24.4

23:50/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Richard Izaguirre

869

39

14

 

21:57.8

22:30.6

7:05/M

2

Sean McMillan

866

38

50

4:29.6

26:27.5

27:04.9

8:32/M

3

Craig Casimir

868

39

72

6:46.7

28:44.6

29:42.7

9:16/M

4

Rusty Feagin

864

37

79

7:09.3

29:07.2

30:04.5

9:24/M

5

Linda Bailey

989

39

101

8:33.6

30:31.4

30:50.6

9:51/M

6

Kenneth Pustejovsky The Woodlands TX

867

38

104

8:55.0

30:52.8

31:08.1

9:57/M

7

David Banos

950

35

128

10:04.3

32:02.1

33:41.8

10:20/M

8

Timothy Nesser

863

36

156

11:36.1

33:34.0

34:29.3

10:50/M

9

Brent Buchanan

995

37

236

15:46.8

37:44.7

37:52.2

12:10/M

10

Stefan Armstrong

861

36

242

16:19.8

38:17.6

39:55.5

12:21/M

11

Charlie Rospierski

870

39

246

16:35.0

38:32.8

39:15.8

12:26/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Leanne Rosser Conroe TX

1336

42

49

 

26:24.8

26:32.9

8:31/M

2

Dawn Porter

748

42

54

0:50.4

27:15.3

27:35.3

8:47/M

3

Jane Hammond

752

43

80

2:46.2

29:11.0

31:12.4

9:25/M

4

Melanie Bishop

734

40

87

3:35.4

30:00.3

31:40.3

9:41/M

5

Tina Strautman

757

43

109

4:41.2

31:06.0

31:20.4

10:02/M

6

Renee Hansen

745

41

149

6:36.5

33:01.3

34:16.3

10:39/M

7

Robin Johnson

996

40

151

6:40.3

33:05.2

33:57.9

10:40/M

8

Cheryl Mills Houston TX

1757

42

158

7:19.8

33:44.6

33:57.5

10:53/M

9

Pamela Wilson

741

40

182

8:43.1

35:08.0

36:56.5

11:20/M

10

Patricia Vela

746

41

188

8:54.8

35:19.6

36:06.3

11:24/M

11

Angie Spears

941

42

204

9:48.5

36:13.3

38:07.5

11:41/M

12

Tracey Munoz

760

44

215

10:28.9

36:53.7

37:24.6

11:54/M

13

Bonnie Quinn

997

43

230

10:57.2

37:22.0

38:17.6

12:03/M

14

Colette Kraham

737

40

232

11:06.4

37:31.2

39:18.3

12:06/M

15

Dawn Yates

751

42

238

11:25.9

37:50.7

39:01.5

12:12/M

16

Angela Grice

744

41

243

11:52.9

38:17.7

39:56.3

12:21/M

17

Janna Y'Barbo

742

40

244

11:59.2

38:24.0

39:17.0

12:23/M

18

Gina Escobar

758

44

248

12:18.7

38:43.5

39:27.2

12:29/M

19

Leena Shanbhag

740

40

264

13:53.4

40:18.2

40:38.2

13:00/M

20

Jennifer Neel

761

44

273

15:11.0

41:35.9

42:54.9

13:25/M

21

Carolyn Rospierski Cypress TX

749

42

274

15:22.2

41:47.0

42:28.9

13:29/M

22

Melinda Shipp

756

44

287

16:35.9

43:00.7

44:14.1

13:52/M

23

Shana Richardson Sugar Land TX

935

43

324

20:39.7

47:04.5

48:31.8

15:11/M

24

Anita Salazar

755

43

335

22:24.3

48:49.1

49:10.7

15:45/M

25

Armi Elizondo

736

40

339

24:08.0

50:32.9

50:32.9

16:18/M

26

Sharon Jones

759

44

343

25:39.8

52:04.6

53:03.2

16:48/M

27

Cynthia Anda

733

40

348

27:34.4

53:59.3

54:26.0

17:25/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Walt Yarrow Houston TX

980

43

6

 

19:09.6

19:12.4

6:11/M

2

Chad Oistad

878

42

7

2:05.9

21:15.5

21:19.8

6:51/M

3

Bill Mack The Woodlands TX

883

44

22

4:00.4

23:10.0

23:11.0

7:28/M

4

Todd Fritz

957

41

41

5:39.2

24:48.8

24:58.6

8:00/M

5

Martin Garret

958

43

59

8:13.9

27:23.5

28:09.3

8:50/M

6

Mario Gehret

960

43

110

12:01.7

31:11.3

31:57.1

10:04/M

7

Chris Hansen

873

40

146

13:46.4

32:56.0

34:11.4

10:37/M

8

Jeffrey Blume

880

44

153

14:02.4

33:12.1

34:28.4

10:43/M

9

John Galey

877

42

179

15:44.1

34:53.7

36:19.3

11:15/M

10

Julio Gonzalez

882

44

240

19:01.1

38:10.8

38:26.8

12:19/M

11

Steve Felson

881

44

294

24:31.1

43:40.8

43:50.8

14:05/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mercedes Cuellar

773

48

154

 

33:26.0

33:48.5

10:47/M

2

Audrey Hester

771

47

161

0:25.5

33:51.5

33:57.8

10:55/M

3

Caroline Lanza

927

45

213

3:17.4

36:43.4

37:28.3

11:51/M

4

Yvonne Diersche

1006

47

235

4:17.1

37:43.1

37:50.1

12:10/M

5

Judith Grimm

774

48

291

10:02.2

43:28.3

44:34.3

14:01/M

6

Ann Morris

769

47

299

10:35.6

44:01.7

44:11.3

14:12/M

7

Katherine Clark

916

46

305

11:06.8

44:32.8

46:17.4

14:22/M

8

Maria Balderas

770

47

307

11:08.9

44:34.9

44:57.5

14:23/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chuck Smith

1001

48

113

 

31:21.2

32:35.8

10:07/M

2

Gregory Nelson

894

48

125

0:32.6

31:53.9

32:59.7

10:17/M

3

Glen Mayo

893

48

130

0:52.6

32:13.9

33:03.3

10:24/M

4

Roger May

885

45

148

1:37.2

32:58.5

33:19.4

10:38/M

5

Curtis Holbrook

891

47

277

10:31.1

41:52.4

42:48.0

13:30/M

6

Randy Dale

890

47

311

13:31.8

44:53.0

45:46.4

14:29/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Lemker

775

50

56

 

27:21.6

27:32.0

8:49/M

2

Bobbye Neesley

782

51

126

4:32.8

31:54.5

32:31.1

10:17/M

3

Silvia Rodriguez

787

54

136

5:16.9

32:38.6

33:04.2

10:32/M

4

Mary Jane Nowack

1010

53

187

7:54.3

35:16.0

36:30.2

11:23/M

5

Helen Schutz

785

52

189

7:58.1

35:19.8

36:06.1

11:24/M

6

Debbie Hunter

781

51

216

9:35.0

36:56.7

37:20.8

11:55/M

7

Maria Garcia

780

51

224

9:49.1

37:10.8

37:38.8

11:59/M

8

Susanna Pau

777

50

249

11:27.6

38:49.3

39:22.8

12:31/M

9

Angela Moles

776

50

293

16:12.6

43:34.3

45:15.9

14:03/M

10

Kim Bowden Hockley TX

779

51

316

17:56.5

45:18.2

46:10.2

14:37/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Seeley

896

52

99

 

30:25.0

31:42.7

9:49/M

2

H McMillan

898

54

127

1:35.3

32:00.4

32:19.5

10:19/M

3

Dale Meek

899

54

321

15:48.6

46:13.7

47:24.0

14:55/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nancy Bohnstedt

796

59

69

 

28:31.5

29:33.8

9:12/M

2

Rosemary Imbert

788

55

121

3:09.1

31:40.6

32:24.3

10:13/M

3

Myra Harrell

795

58

167

5:52.7

34:24.2

35:47.0

11:06/M

4

Gloria Hinton San Leon TX

976

57

199

7:25.7

35:57.2

36:18.5

11:36/M

5

Peggy Breland

915

55

207

7:56.6

36:28.1

37:37.6

11:46/M

6

Marilyn Renkene

798

59

281

13:43.2

42:14.7

42:55.5

13:37/M

7

Mary Mitchell

792

56

283

13:55.3

42:26.8

43:37.6

13:41/M

8

Doris Bozanich

913

57

328

19:12.1

47:43.6

48:09.3

15:24/M

9

Gloria Deitz

789

56

354

1:07:51.0

1:36:22.5

1:36:22.5

31:05/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ken Merenda

901

56

19

 

22:32.7

22:34.2

7:16/M

2

Manuel Hernandez Tomball TX

904

59

35

1:39.4

24:12.1

24:19.4

7:48/M

3

John Elliott

990

58

36

1:44.5

24:17.3

24:22.9

7:50/M

4

Jose Lopez

903

58

70

6:06.0

28:38.8

28:49.4

9:14/M

5

Rick Bozanich

951

58

89

7:28.1

30:00.9

30:25.5

9:41/M

6

Steve Kerwin

900

56

91

7:29.2

30:02.0

30:14.6

9:41/M

7

Pat White

905

59

196

13:13.2

35:46.0

37:02.2

11:32/M

8

Neil Polansky

902

56

261

17:29.7

40:02.4

40:52.5

12:55/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Angela Oltean

802

62

52

 

26:33.6

26:37.2

8:34/M

2

Tona Espel

917

62

98

3:49.0

30:22.7

30:27.5

9:48/M

3

Xiomara Krause

925

64

212

10:09.1

36:42.8

37:28.4

11:50/M

4

Darianne Florian

800

60

284

16:09.6

42:43.3

44:09.8

13:47/M

5

Mary Botello

801

61

300

17:32.3

44:06.0

45:14.0

14:14/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Charles Bohnstedt

907

64

122

 

31:44.0

32:20.8

10:14/M

2

Tommy Neumann

969

63

319

13:56.1

45:40.1

47:00.5

14:44/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

William Patton

909

68

142

 

32:49.9

33:51.2

10:35/M

2

Chris Williams

974

66

233

4:42.5

37:32.4

38:44.0

12:06/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jack Baker The Woodlands TX

949

76

253

 

39:18.8

40:07.2

12:41/M

 

10K

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michaela Nuebling

1464

29

9

 

47:54.5

47:54.5

7:42/M

2

Celeste Novak

1348

44

16

1:01.5

48:56.0

48:56.0

7:53/M

3

Kristin Collins

1318

40

17

1:32.3

49:26.8

49:26.8

7:58/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Barney Houston TX

1370

25

1

 

37:38.2

37:38.2

6:04/M

2

Jim Mueller

1387

32

2

2:32.4

40:10.6

40:10.6

6:28/M

3

Tim Oberholzer

1488

38

3

3:43.9

41:22.1

41:22.1

6:39/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kara Stockton

1355

48

44

 

55:17.1

55:17.1

8:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rudolph Rendon

1419

44

5

 

45:43.4

45:43.4

7:17/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Haley Sanders

1202

14

81

 

1:00:56.0

1:02:07.1

9:50/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Levi May

1366

11

70

 

58:31.8

58:52.2

9:26/M

2

Joe Lopez

1506

14

172

21:28.8

1:20:00.6

1:21:33.1

12:54/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Martinez

1204

16

57

 

57:06.4

57:32.2

9:13/M

2

Valeria Carreon

1449

16

90

4:57.4

1:02:03.9

1:02:29.0

10:00/M

3

Christina Mendez

1206

19

114

10:05.7

1:07:12.1

1:09:01.7

10:50/M

4

Karen Ayala

1444

16

132

12:10.5

1:09:16.9

1:09:41.8

11:10/M

5

Laura Wilson

1205

17

140

13:04.1

1:10:10.5

1:10:53.1

11:19/M

6

Jackie Argueta

1443

17

168

21:44.9

1:18:51.3

1:19:19.8

12:43/M

7

Jaritza Contreras

1450

15

175

23:49.1

1:20:55.5

1:21:22.1

13:03/M

8

Jennifer Sandoval

1466

16

180

25:23.5

1:22:29.9

1:22:57.4

13:18/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Kelly

1484

16

15

 

48:27.0

48:27.0

7:49/M

2

Juan Lara

1485

18

39

5:06.2

53:33.2

54:03.2

8:38/M

3

Triston Halbert

1482

16

69

9:59.7

58:26.8

1:00:13.3

9:25/M

4

Ernesto Hernandez

1483

16

71

10:34.9

59:02.0

59:31.9

9:31/M

5

Dustin Brooks

1478

17

80

12:28.1

1:00:55.2

1:01:28.2

9:50/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emilia Benton Houston TX

1211

24

28

 

51:22.4

51:24.4

8:17/M

2

Tiffany Connors

1209

23

38

1:48.0

53:10.4

54:28.0

8:35/M

3

Lili Vasquez Houston, Tx TX

1503

27

58

5:52.9

57:15.3

57:30.6

9:14/M

4

Anita Lott

1459

27

79

9:26.8

1:00:49.2

1:02:04.5

9:49/M

5

Amy Lambert

1504

24

86

10:09.9

1:01:32.3

1:02:16.4

9:55/M

6

Patricia Hammond

1220

26

91

11:07.4

1:02:29.8

1:03:04.7

10:05/M

7

Shayna Smades Lake Jackson TX

1208

22

92

11:07.6

1:02:30.0

1:03:04.8

10:05/M

8

Amber Smades

1498

29

96

11:37.7

1:03:00.1

1:03:35.5

10:10/M

9

Crystal Whitby Houston TX

1225

26

97

11:38.4

1:03:00.8

1:03:35.6

10:10/M

10

Sarah Davenport

1232

28

98

12:07.7

1:03:30.1

1:05:01.5

10:15/M

11

Randi Eckelberger

1219

26

99

12:19.4

1:03:41.8

1:05:06.6

10:16/M

12

Kristina Rojdev

1237

28

104

13:03.7

1:04:26.1

1:04:54.7

10:24/M

13

Kari Ripple

1231

27

112

15:25.1

1:06:47.5

1:07:43.0

10:46/M

14

Alexandra Thurman

1216

25

120

16:23.0

1:07:45.4

1:08:08.9

10:56/M

15

Lauren Howland

1229

27

123

16:37.7

1:08:00.1

1:09:31.4

10:58/M

16

Renata King

1221

26

125

16:43.9

1:08:06.3

1:09:30.6

10:59/M

17

Dana Hunter

1214

24

126

16:50.6

1:08:13.0

1:08:35.8

11:00/M

18

Melissa Abrau Houston TX

1218

26

129

17:02.0

1:08:24.4

1:09:13.7

11:02/M

19

Meg Henson

1454

26

131

17:54.1

1:09:16.5

1:09:42.0

11:10/M

20

Nathalia Gonzalez

1207

22

136

18:27.1

1:09:49.5

1:10:05.4

11:16/M

21

Stacy Kucharski

1457

28

144

19:08.3

1:10:30.7

1:11:19.2

11:22/M

22

Gigi Gorham

1228

27

145

19:08.4

1:10:30.8

1:11:19.3

11:22/M

23

Katherine Smith

1469

23

159

23:22.4

1:14:44.8

1:15:29.2

12:03/M

24

Amy MacIas

1230

27

165

26:27.8

1:17:50.2

1:18:27.1

12:33/M

25

Rebecca Kingman

1222

26

166

27:15.6

1:18:38.0

1:19:51.8

12:41/M

26

Patty Montgomery

1463

29

169

27:29.1

1:18:51.5

1:19:19.5

12:43/M

27

Teresa Quinteros Houston TX

1236

28

187

33:44.5

1:25:06.9

1:26:36.6

13:44/M

28

Allison Dobecka Houston TX

1233

28

188

33:44.7

1:25:07.1

1:26:36.6

13:44/M

29

Michelle Khan

1240

29

190

34:46.7

1:26:09.1

1:27:21.2

13:54/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Preston Pate

1369

24

4

 

43:56.5

44:01.7

7:05/M

2

Alastair Jenkins

1367

22

10

3:52.1

47:48.6

49:08.1

7:43/M

3

Brian Mees

1497

29

30

8:02.0

51:58.5

52:34.3

8:23/M

4

Chad Budden

1368

23

36

8:55.6

52:52.1

54:10.4

8:32/M

5

Brian Turek

1373

28

41

10:04.7

54:01.2

55:25.3

8:43/M

6

Chris Mahaffey Houston TX

1375

29

46

11:38.0

55:34.5

55:51.7

8:58/M

7

Gabriel Sepeda Houston TX

1371

28

50

12:21.9

56:18.4

56:57.6

9:05/M

8

Brandon Adame

1495

28

62

13:55.0

57:51.5

58:42.9

9:20/M

9

Dan Sutter

1502

25

85

17:35.3

1:01:31.8

1:02:16.2

9:55/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rebecca Wildman

1310

38

20

 

49:57.9

50:15.5

8:03/M

2

Lea Ivy

1296

37

23

0:41.4

50:39.4

50:44.6

8:10/M

3

Becki Morgan

1298

37

24

0:41.9

50:39.9

50:47.9

8:10/M

4

Tracy Porter

1267

33

25

0:51.5

50:49.5

51:13.3

8:12/M

5

Kacey Bryant

1248

31

27

0:58.1

50:56.1

51:01.8

8:13/M

6

Nancy Decker Lent

1302

38

29

1:40.1

51:38.1

52:00.2

8:20/M

7

Cynthia Reynolds

1650

32

48

5:58.9

55:56.8

56:35.4

9:01/M

8

Vanessa Mullaney

1245

30

54

6:42.3

56:40.3

56:54.0

9:08/M

9

Sara Witmer

1287

35

55

7:04.7

57:02.6

57:59.3

9:12/M

10

Laryn McCandless

1499

32

59

7:18.9

57:16.9

58:26.2

9:14/M

11

Kristy Cunningham

1241

30

73

9:26.2

59:24.2

1:00:54.9

9:35/M

12

Virginia Rodriguez

1465

35

93

12:55.7

1:02:53.6

1:04:05.9

10:09/M

13

Helen O'Connell

1306

38

95

13:01.6

1:02:59.5

1:03:41.7

10:10/M

14

Claire Anderson

1442

37

105

14:39.3

1:04:37.2

1:05:40.2

10:25/M

15

Danette Hames

1285

35

107

14:59.6

1:04:57.5

1:05:09.3

10:29/M

16

Georgina Ruano-Zepeda

1251

31

109

16:18.8

1:06:16.7

1:07:19.7

10:41/M

17

Maryann Ruchirushkul

1315

39

110

16:22.1

1:06:20.0

1:07:56.5

10:42/M

18

Heather Gonzalez

1262

33

115

17:14.5

1:07:12.4

1:09:01.9

10:50/M

19

Jennie Perkins

1281

34

116

17:15.9

1:07:13.9

1:07:46.9

10:50/M

20

Lea Walker

1260

32

118

17:34.4

1:07:32.3

1:08:26.7

10:54/M

21

Tamra Thomas

1309

38

119

17:47.5

1:07:45.4

1:09:31.0

10:56/M

22

Barbara Wooldridge

1261

32

122

18:02.1

1:08:00.1

1:09:32.7

10:58/M

23

Cheryl Lopez

1264

33

124

18:03.9

1:08:01.8

1:09:34.7

10:58/M

24

Mayra Banos

1445

33

130

19:07.0

1:09:04.9

1:10:43.6

11:08/M

25

Emma Scobercea

1259

32

137

19:56.3

1:09:54.3

1:11:24.7

11:16/M

26

Lindy Schuch

1268

33

141

20:17.3

1:10:15.3

1:11:45.6

11:20/M

27

Maria Khatri

1279

34

146

20:41.8

1:10:39.8

1:11:07.2

11:24/M

28

Dawn Renken Houston TX

1290

36

147

20:46.7

1:10:44.6

1:11:24.7

11:25/M

29

Tiffany Robinson

1291

36

148

20:47.0

1:10:45.0

1:11:24.8

11:25/M

30

Heather Mays

1266

33

152

22:13.7

1:12:11.6

1:13:44.1

11:39/M

31

Amabely Lopez

1297

37

153

22:14.1

1:12:12.0

1:12:49.7

11:39/M

32

Maria Rios

1300

37

154

22:15.7

1:12:13.6

1:12:51.7

11:39/M

33

Lanette Sikes

1316

39

156

23:48.2

1:13:46.2

1:15:16.8

11:54/M

34

Tabitha Serrano Houston TX

1467

31

157

23:58.4

1:13:56.3

1:14:46.9

11:55/M

35

Wendy Fee Houston TX

1276

34

158

24:41.3

1:14:39.2

1:15:17.5

12:02/M

36

Jessica Russell

1282

34

160

25:50.4

1:15:48.3

1:17:08.0

12:14/M

37

Elaine Dovzak

1294

37

161

25:56.9

1:15:54.8

1:17:28.2

12:15/M

38

Lisa Dufrene

1288

36

162

26:32.6

1:16:30.5

1:18:02.9

12:20/M

39

Rachel Burton

1274

34

163

27:13.0

1:17:10.9

1:18:45.7

12:27/M

40

Tera Lopez

1244

30

164

27:47.6

1:17:45.5

1:18:18.5

12:32/M

41

Stephanie Botello

1272

34

167

28:43.1

1:18:41.0

1:19:48.7

12:41/M

42

Jennifer Moseley

1313

39

174

30:41.0

1:20:38.9

1:22:13.9

13:00/M

43

Angie Alford

1254

32

177

31:05.2

1:21:03.2

1:22:08.5

13:04/M

44

Cheryl Free

1257

32

178

31:05.7

1:21:03.6

1:22:08.7

13:04/M

45

Yolanda Singletary

1468

39

182

33:24.9

1:23:22.8

1:23:31.5

13:27/M

46

Natalie Holley

1243

30

184

33:45.4

1:23:43.3

1:25:14.0

13:30/M

47

Kim Pausina Katy TX

1314

39

185

34:35.0

1:24:32.9

1:26:07.9

13:38/M

48

Kristin Gunderson

1242

30

193

45:32.3

1:35:30.2

1:37:04.2

15:24/M

49

Rachelle Thompson

1253

31

194

46:22.5

1:36:20.4

1:37:56.8

15:32/M

50

Amy Markham

1280

34

197

47:30.8

1:37:28.7

1:38:35.4

15:43/M

51

Lori Bruegger

1311

39

198

48:08.7

1:38:06.6

1:39:40.6

15:49/M

52

Annie Tompkins

1246

30

199

54:45.0

1:44:42.9

1:45:25.9

16:53/M

53

Melissa Williams

1301

37

200

1:03:56.4

1:53:54.3

1:55:31.0

18:22/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Randy Smith

1395

34

6

 

45:20.0

45:24.7

7:19/M

2

Ben Castillo Katy TX

1402

39

8

1:04.1

46:24.1

46:24.7

7:29/M

3

Kyle Priest

1489

35

12

2:38.1

47:58.2

48:29.0

7:44/M

4

Jon Furr Katy TX

1403

39

13

2:41.9

48:01.9

48:08.6

7:45/M

5

Stephen Bryant Spring TX

1388

33

14

2:54.4

48:14.4

48:14.4

7:47/M

6

Nickolas Hein

1379

31

26

5:34.5

50:54.5

51:05.0

8:13/M

7

Paul Lee

1486

35

35

7:17.0

52:37.0

53:20.5

8:29/M

8

Michael Thorson Jr.

1382

30

37

7:49.5

53:09.5

53:41.3

8:34/M

9

Bill Louis

1390

33

40

8:27.5

53:47.5

53:55.6

8:40/M

10

Kevin Yeh

1491

36

42

8:54.6

54:14.7

54:58.0

8:45/M

11

David Hixon

1386

32

47

10:20.8

55:40.8

56:53.8

8:59/M

12

Tristan Lestarjette

1380

30

53

11:19.6

56:39.6

57:12.0

9:08/M

13

Robert Robertson

1381

30

56

11:42.6

57:02.6

57:39.0

9:12/M

14

Rafael Alicea

1476

32

72

13:42.0

59:02.1

59:32.1

9:31/M

15

James Ards

1376

30

76

15:23.5

1:00:43.6

1:01:30.3

9:48/M

16

Dennis O'Connell

1398

36

94

17:39.0

1:02:59.0

1:03:41.7

10:10/M

17

Matt Siller

1384

31

121

22:27.8

1:07:47.9

1:08:16.2

10:56/M

18

Ed Minica

1401

37

134

24:17.0

1:09:37.1

1:11:20.6

11:14/M

19

Steve Fanos

1501

36

150

26:08.5

1:11:28.5

1:12:23.2

11:32/M

20

David Neumann

1487

32

151

26:17.2

1:11:37.3

1:12:54.1

11:33/M

21

Carl Barr Houston TX

1385

32

170

33:40.4

1:19:00.5

1:19:38.5

12:45/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kimberly Tarr

1471

41

43

 

54:45.3

55:49.3

8:50/M

2

Sara Seng

1352

47

60

2:40.2

57:25.5

58:12.7

9:16/M

3

Natalia Peters Katy TX

1322

40

61

2:47.2

57:32.5

57:53.8

9:17/M

4

Whitney Kennison

1328

41

66

3:30.2

58:15.6

59:34.0

9:24/M

5

Darlene Thomas Houston TX

1472

41

77

6:01.5

1:00:46.8

1:02:30.4

9:48/M

6

Elizabeth Eastman

1337

43

83

6:25.9

1:01:11.3

1:02:33.5

9:52/M

7

Nadine Link

1319

40

84

6:43.7

1:01:29.0

1:02:07.9

9:55/M

8

Julie Hinaman

1331

42

88

7:02.8

1:01:48.1

1:02:41.9

9:58/M

9

E. L. Ferguson

1330

42

89

7:09.2

1:01:54.5

1:02:33.4

9:59/M

10

April Eller

1325

41

102

9:17.0

1:04:02.4

1:04:15.7

10:20/M

11

Lisa Lee

1349

46

103

9:29.1

1:04:14.5

1:04:22.5

10:22/M

12

Christine Jones

1332

42

113

12:23.4

1:07:08.7

1:07:10.2

10:50/M

13

Shanna Akers

1343

44

135

14:54.1

1:09:39.4

1:10:01.1

11:14/M

14

Nancy Muldowney

1320

40

138

15:10.6

1:09:55.9

1:11:32.7

11:17/M

15

Lauren McGlothlan

1333

42

142

15:30.2

1:10:15.5

1:12:03.6

11:20/M

16

Mp McMeel

1334

42

149

16:11.8

1:10:57.1

1:12:34.7

11:27/M

17

Claudia Avila

1324

41

155

17:31.3

1:12:16.6

1:12:54.0

11:39/M

18

Camellia Jacks

1345

44

171

24:48.6

1:19:34.0

1:20:36.2

12:50/M

19

Melissa Michalke

1335

42

173

25:53.2

1:20:38.5

1:22:13.2

13:00/M

20

Teresa Weidler

1475

48

179

26:44.1

1:21:29.5

1:22:57.9

13:09/M

21

Theresa McNett

1461

46

181

28:20.2

1:23:05.5

1:23:33.2

13:24/M

22

Tricia Lee Kelshall

1327

41

183

28:57.5

1:23:42.9

1:23:42.9

13:30/M

23

Angi Jones

1455

42

192

34:11.8

1:28:57.1

1:29:06.7

14:21/M

24

Tammy Sandel Houston TX

1340

43

195

42:29.9

1:37:15.2

1:38:01.3

15:41/M

25

Karin Greene

1451

41

196

42:36.2

1:37:21.6

1:38:04.9

15:42/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alan Hinaman

1411

42

18

 

49:38.0

50:32.2

8:00/M

2

John Roach Pearland TX

1416

43

22

1:00.7

50:38.8

50:41.3

8:10/M

3

Jason Green

1406

41

31

2:20.9

51:59.0

53:25.3

8:23/M

4

Bradley Eaves

1404

40

32

2:31.7

52:09.7

52:18.7

8:25/M

5

Lee Lewis

1412

42

34

2:53.9

52:32.0

53:28.4

8:28/M

6

Gregory Scholl

1405

40

45

5:29.1

55:07.2

55:23.8

8:53/M

7

Ricardo Battistini

1425

48

51

6:40.9

56:19.0

56:33.9

9:05/M

8

Dolan Carson

1480

43

52

7:00.8

56:38.9

56:59.6

9:08/M

9

Paul Brownell Houston TX

1420

45

67

8:47.4

58:25.5

1:00:21.3

9:25/M

10

Mark Chilton

1426

49

68

8:48.0

58:26.1

58:39.7

9:25/M

11

Jon Berglund

1410

42

74

10:06.0

59:44.1

1:00:20.0

9:38/M

12

Arata Kamishohara

1424

46

75

10:08.7

59:46.7

1:01:09.8

9:38/M

13

Stephen Garza

1414

43

78

11:10.3

1:00:48.4

1:01:01.3

9:48/M

14

Mike Lovelace Houston TX

1415

43

87

11:54.8

1:01:32.9

1:01:47.4

9:55/M

15

Allen Jones

1409

41

106

15:06.4

1:04:44.5

1:04:46.1

10:26/M

16

Ronald Douglas

1421

45

108

16:25.7

1:06:03.8

1:07:07.1

10:39/M

17

Alain Ducante

1481

41

133

19:39.1

1:09:17.1

1:09:42.1

11:10/M

18

Henry Jackson

1408

41

139

20:22.8

1:10:00.9

1:10:51.8

11:17/M

19

Paul Hermansen

1407

41

143

20:37.5

1:10:15.6

1:12:03.5

11:20/M

20

Dave Mitchell

1427

49

189

35:36.5

1:25:14.6

1:26:21.4

13:45/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ellen Shimer

1360

50

128

 

1:08:23.5

1:08:41.5

11:02/M

2

Susie Magill

1460

55

176

12:32.1

1:20:55.6

1:21:22.4

13:03/M

3

Luann Pickering

1359

50

186

16:32.7

1:24:56.2

1:25:36.3

13:42/M

4

Sara (kathy) Guttman

1452

51

191

20:13.8

1:28:37.3

1:29:37.1

14:18/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kevin Hunter

1430

51

11

 

47:54.7

48:17.5

7:44/M

2

Lyndon Yates

1432

51

49

8:11.6

56:06.4

56:20.6

9:03/M

3

Alex Cisne

1492

53

63

9:57.1

57:51.9

58:43.2

9:20/M

4

Sam Rush

1493

53

64

9:58.1

57:52.9

58:43.1

9:20/M

5

Srikrishnan Lakshmanan

1436

55

65

10:03.5

57:58.3

58:42.6

9:21/M

6

Kevin Campbell Katy TX

1479

56

82

13:05.1

1:00:59.9

1:01:32.5

9:50/M

7

Jeff Springer Magnolia TX

1434

52

111

18:42.5

1:06:37.3

1:07:39.7

10:45/M

8

Peter Moles

1428

50

117

19:19.3

1:07:14.1

1:08:56.2

10:51/M

9

William Thomas Spring TX

1429

50

127

20:27.4

1:08:22.2

1:10:08.1

11:02/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Karen Berglund

1446

64

101

 

1:03:52.3

1:04:11.7

10:18/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Chuck Micus

1438

61

7

 

45:50.8

46:36.4

7:24/M

2

Rudolph Rendon

1440

63

19

4:01.5

49:52.3

50:26.2

8:03/M

3

Bill Seay

1439

62

33

6:31.3

52:22.1

52:43.2

8:27/M

4

Ron Berglund

1477

64

100

18:00.9

1:03:51.7

1:04:11.5

10:18/M

 
Top

unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Luke Light

1004

99

21

 

50:14.6

51:56.8

8:06/M

 

15K

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Suzy Seeley Houston TX

1767

52

10

 

1:05:45.0

1:05:45.0

7:04/M

2

Brittany Gonzalez

1841

25

18

7:47.6

1:13:32.6

1:13:32.6

7:46/M

3

Sarah Sage

1709

26

30

14:11.2

1:19:56.3

1:19:56.3

8:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Austin Parker

1835

27

1

 

55:51.4

55:51.4

6:00/M

2

Ryan Gill Houston TX

1777

29

2

1:51.9

57:43.3

57:43.3

6:12/M

3

Brian Coolidge Houston TX

1803

43

3

2:13.7

58:05.1

58:05.1

6:14/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kathleen Smith

1648

48

34

 

1:20:33.9

1:20:33.9

8:39/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Russell Meyer

1801

42

4

 

59:40.1

59:40.1

6:25/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sabrina Daniels Spring TX

1700

15

101

 

1:53:45.5

1:53:47.9

12:14/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Simmons

1769

18

5

 

1:00:00.1

1:00:01.1

6:27/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alyssa Benzkofer

1702

21

28

 

1:19:11.5

1:20:01.4

8:31/M

2

Carolina Mejias

1714

28

29

0:33.3

1:19:44.9

1:19:56.4

8:34/M

3

Georgia Mathera

1821

25

41

3:17.8

1:22:29.4

1:23:54.0

8:52/M

4

Casandra Coombs

1701

20

45

4:01.7

1:23:13.2

1:23:23.5

8:57/M

5

Monica Gireud

1706

25

48

4:47.1

1:23:58.6

1:24:40.3

9:02/M

6

Kari Rivadeneira

1716

28

56

8:16.6

1:27:28.2

1:27:34.4

9:24/M

7

Jessica Shatzer

1719

29

60

8:47.5

1:27:59.0

1:28:50.8

9:28/M

8

Lisa Rios

1843

25

62

9:12.0

1:28:23.6

1:28:28.1

9:30/M

9

Erin Sumner

1711

26

76

15:03.0

1:34:14.6

1:34:18.6

10:08/M

10

Jessica Aragon

1705

25

77

15:03.6

1:34:15.2

1:34:21.7

10:08/M

11

Holly Crabtree

1718

29

98

33:17.8

1:52:29.4

1:53:43.1

12:06/M

12

Ana Mullins

1708

25

105

35:34.7

1:54:46.2

1:55:33.7

12:20/M

13

Alison Rector

1712

27

108

46:19.2

2:05:30.7

2:05:54.0

13:30/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Derek Sumner

1774

26

6

 

1:02:15.2

1:02:16.8

6:42/M

2

Thomas Shaw

1775

27

8

1:49.0

1:04:04.2

1:04:12.7

6:53/M

3

Kenyatta Carter

1825

29

9

3:22.4

1:05:37.6

1:07:36.0

7:03/M

4

Stephen Barnes

1772

23

12

4:40.3

1:06:55.5

1:08:14.3

7:12/M

5

Jonathan Geck

1776

29

13

6:09.2

1:08:24.4

1:09:06.7

7:21/M

6

Zack Frewin

1773

26

21

11:45.1

1:14:00.3

1:14:21.4

7:57/M

7

Kevin Orellana

1770

20

83

36:53.2

1:39:08.4

1:40:51.5

10:40/M

8

Samuel Taylor

1771

20

97

50:03.3

1:52:18.5

1:54:01.3

12:05/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lindy Graves

1720

30

27

 

1:18:38.9

1:20:02.5

8:27/M

2

Cristina Fernandez

1748

38

31

1:09.8

1:19:48.7

1:19:56.6

8:35/M

3

Cecilia Palma

1649

38

38

2:45.1

1:21:24.1

1:21:35.3

8:45/M

4

Jennifer Durenberger

1749

39

46

4:55.9

1:23:34.9

1:24:02.0

8:59/M

5

Rachel Williams

1743

36

47

4:59.1

1:23:38.0

1:24:20.4

9:00/M

6

Laura Cole

1724

32

54

7:43.4

1:26:22.4

1:27:16.0

9:17/M

7

Estela Feagin

1745

37

63

10:28.0

1:29:06.9

1:30:04.4

9:35/M

8

Kelli McClung

1730

33

64

10:34.5

1:29:13.5

1:30:00.6

9:36/M

9

Becky Sanders Porter TX

1732

33

65

10:40.7

1:29:19.6

1:30:31.4

9:36/M

10

Eileen Louvier

1729

33

67

12:11.6

1:30:50.6

1:31:09.2

9:46/M

11

Annah McWhorter

1721

30

69

12:55.5

1:31:34.4

1:32:01.3

9:51/M

12

Tetyana Muirhead

1739

35

72

14:59.2

1:33:38.2

1:33:42.8

10:04/M

13

Regina Childress Houston TX

1845

31

75

15:34.3

1:34:13.3

1:35:20.1

10:08/M

14

Jessica Parker

1731

33

81

19:18.7

1:37:57.6

1:38:10.9

10:32/M

15

Peggy Ramirez

1736

34

86

22:47.9

1:41:26.9

1:42:24.9

10:54/M

16

Vicki Mayo

1750

39

88

26:51.3

1:45:30.3

1:46:19.7

11:21/M

17

Gabriela Cantu

1747

38

89

27:05.6

1:45:44.6

1:47:10.0

11:22/M

18

Crystale Bonjour Conroe TX

1734

34

90

27:35.4

1:46:14.4

1:47:27.2

11:25/M

19

Anita Davis Splendora TX

1727

33

91

27:35.5

1:46:14.5

1:47:26.9

11:25/M

20

Catalina Sosa

1726

32

93

32:42.0

1:51:20.9

1:51:42.1

11:58/M

21

Stacy Jelke

1735

34

95

32:50.3

1:51:29.3

1:52:34.9

11:59/M

22

Kimberly Olsen Spring TX

1740

35

100

35:06.5

1:53:45.4

1:53:47.8

12:14/M

23

Jennifer Carl

1723

31

102

35:24.5

1:54:03.5

1:55:01.6

12:16/M

24

Tammy Moore

1822

35

103

35:39.2

1:54:18.2

1:55:36.1

12:17/M

25

Jackie Boyd

1817

30

104

35:39.6

1:54:18.6

1:55:36.5

12:17/M

26

Amanda Yeager

1733

33

106

41:38.7

2:00:17.7

2:00:30.1

12:56/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Israel Palacios

1831

38

7

 

1:04:01.2

1:04:03.8

6:53/M

2

Rodney Janczak

1828

33

14

4:41.8

1:08:43.0

1:09:39.2

7:23/M

3

Matt Ahmed Houston TX

1823

34

16

6:09.7

1:10:10.9

1:10:33.0

7:33/M

4

Kevin Zuniga

1846

33

20

9:13.9

1:13:15.1

1:13:16.8

7:53/M

5

Christian Wendenburg

1833

39

25

11:45.3

1:15:46.5

1:16:48.4

8:09/M

6

Migel Cruz

1791

36

32

16:01.1

1:20:02.3

1:20:51.1

8:36/M

7

Luis Mejia

1790

35

33

16:10.4

1:20:11.7

1:21:14.6

8:37/M

8

Scott Falcon

1789

35

42

18:31.1

1:22:32.3

1:23:39.5

8:52/M

9

Chris Howard

1796

39

43

18:39.2

1:22:40.4

1:23:16.7

8:53/M

10

Jose Rodriguez

1832

30

50

20:03.6

1:24:04.9

1:25:45.9

9:02/M

11

Douglas Fagala

1780

30

51

21:16.3

1:25:17.6

1:26:33.6

9:10/M

12

Derek Wilson

1785

33

53

22:16.2

1:26:17.4

1:27:13.5

9:17/M

13

Daniel Flemming

1792

37

58

23:48.0

1:27:49.3

1:29:13.8

9:27/M

14

Ernest Mendez Jr

1788

34

66

25:42.6

1:29:43.9

1:30:31.5

9:39/M

15

James Asbill

1781

32

68

26:59.4

1:31:00.7

1:31:45.9

9:47/M

16

Clint Stevens

1838

30

73

29:59.0

1:34:00.2

1:35:05.1

10:06/M

17

Salvador Dominguez Jr

1779

30

78

31:15.2

1:35:16.5

1:36:53.7

10:15/M

18

Cade Hancock

1793

38

80

32:40.2

1:36:41.4

1:38:26.7

10:24/M

19

Roberto Collazo

1783

33

96

47:34.0

1:51:35.2

1:53:24.3

12:00/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Leslie Boockoff

1751

40

40

 

1:21:58.1

1:22:52.4

8:49/M

2

Wendy Peters

1759

43

52

3:45.3

1:25:43.4

1:25:57.2

9:13/M

3

Lenny Briones

1765

49

55

4:44.3

1:26:42.4

1:27:36.1

9:19/M

4

Melinda Theis

1756

41

57

5:41.0

1:27:39.1

1:28:12.4

9:25/M

5

Ronda Ary

1816

49

71

11:17.5

1:33:15.6

1:34:25.4

10:02/M

6

Patricia Jones

1752

40

74

12:02.7

1:34:00.9

1:35:16.0

10:06/M

7

Shannon Jack Houston TX

1754

41

87

22:43.1

1:44:41.2

1:44:56.8

11:15/M

8

Sylvia Escobedo

1818

42

94

29:27.5

1:51:25.7

1:52:27.2

11:59/M

9

April Lemaster

1764

45

99

30:31.5

1:52:29.7

1:53:43.0

12:06/M

10

Rebecca Curren

1763

45

107

38:20.0

2:00:18.1

2:00:30.0

12:56/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jim Miller Houston TX

1842

43

11

 

1:06:19.2

1:06:20.1

7:08/M

2

Julio Salazar

1647

46

15

3:03.4

1:09:22.7

1:09:29.3

7:28/M

3

Daniel Gonzalez Houston TX

1834

42

17

4:20.5

1:10:39.8

1:10:43.7

7:36/M

4

Aviad Gefen

1800

42

19

6:43.2

1:13:02.4

1:13:03.5

7:51/M

5

Craig Fery

1827

41

22

7:54.4

1:14:13.7

1:14:28.1

7:59/M

6

Ricardo D'Amico Tomball TX

1799

42

23

8:51.2

1:15:10.4

1:15:12.4

8:05/M

7

J Hermann Gruebler Katy TX

1837

46

24

8:55.4

1:15:14.6

1:15:54.9

8:05/M

8

Derek Smith

1798

41

26

11:15.9

1:17:35.1

1:17:58.0

8:21/M

9

Dan O'Neil Houston TX

1805

43

35

14:48.7

1:21:08.0

1:21:19.7

8:43/M

10

Jose Mezones

1830

45

37

15:04.6

1:21:23.9

1:21:36.6

8:45/M

11

John Flores

1844

40

39

15:34.3

1:21:53.5

1:23:07.7

8:48/M

12

Jesus Cantu

1802

43

70

25:35.1

1:31:54.4

1:33:17.7

9:53/M

13

Randy Lisle

1829

43

84

33:12.0

1:39:31.2

1:40:22.2

10:42/M

14

David Olsen Spring TX

1807

45

85

35:07.0

1:41:26.2

1:41:29.2

10:54/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Betesu Williams Kingwood TX

1768

57

92

 

1:46:37.3

1:46:52.8

11:28/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Evan Stein

1815

52

36

 

1:21:23.4

1:21:38.2

8:45/M

2

Duane Ehrhardt

1826

51

44

1:18.7

1:22:42.1

1:23:50.8

8:54/M

3

Scott Falk

1813

50

49

2:36.5

1:24:00.0

1:24:51.3

9:02/M

4

Darrell Bell

1824

50

61

6:36.5

1:28:00.0

1:29:17.7

9:28/M

5

Kevin Lang

1814

52

79

14:40.7

1:36:04.1

1:37:06.8

10:20/M

6

Mark Mann

1836

51

82

17:15.8

1:38:39.3

1:39:27.3

10:36/M

 
Top

Male 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Milan Martinec

1840

70

59

 

1:27:52.8

1:27:52.8

9:27/M

 

unknown

Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Katherine Talavera

1704

23

2

 

24:46.2

25:18.9

2:40/M

2

Maya Gruebler

1203

16

4

3:52.4

28:38.6

29:19.2

4:37/M

3

Jessica Martinez

1258

32

6

13:00.8

37:47.1

38:20.0

6:06/M

4

Marissa Vasquez

1474

15

7

20:21.3

45:07.6

45:34.4

7:17/M

5

Karen May

1339

43

8

33:45.3

58:31.6

58:52.0

9:26/M

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 8816

8816

1

 

21:55.0

21:56.8

2:21/M

2

Neal Ferguson Houston TX

1389

33

3

2:59.4

24:54.5

26:25.8

4:01/M

3

Unknown Partic. 196

196

5

14:07.9

36:03.0

36:06.6

36:03/M

4

Chris Hester

1812

49

9

44:14.0

1:06:09.1

1:06:15.2

7:07/M

5

Unknown Partic. 1494

1494

10

1:04:29.9

1:26:25.0

1:27:16.2

13:56/M