Missions 5K 10K

Age Group Results

October 12, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


10K Men: 0-99
10K Women: 0-99
5K Men: 0-99
5K Women: 0-99

10K

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donnadale Arthur 144 50 2   46:26.7 46:28.5 7:30/M
2 Jerri McMurrin 193 30 3 5:08.1 51:34.8 51:53.1 8:22/M
3 Meridith Pryor 174 6 46 16:01.9 1:02:28.6 1:02:32.6 20:10/M
4 Erika Martinez 209 33 7 16:52.7 1:03:19.4 1:03:21.4 10:13/M
5 Jennifer Linkenauger 184 29 8 17:48.4 1:04:15.1 1:04:19.8 10:22/M
6 Sharon Hardaway 133 53 9 19:37.3 1:06:04.0 1:06:10.5 10:40/M
7 Keila Lopez 206 38 50 21:08.9 1:07:35.6 1:07:42.2 21:50/M
8 Jessica Prather 180 23 53 22:18.9 1:08:45.6 1:08:56.0 22:14/M
9 Kalie Carpenter 202 21 54 22:25.8 1:08:52.5 1:08:57.9 22:15/M
10 Benita Alvarez 101 64 10 23:16.8 1:09:43.5 1:09:51.9 11:16/M
11 Mccale Fite 201 20 55 23:17.7 1:09:44.4 1:09:49.7 22:31/M
12 Linda Contreras Fresno TX 113 31 11 24:26.7 1:10:53.4 1:10:56.8 11:26/M
13 Krista Kelley 194 29 56 26:15.5 1:12:42.2 1:12:54.6 23:31/M
14 Cassie Toman 189 29 12 27:29.5 1:13:56.2 1:14:00.8 11:56/M
15 Kasie Christian 199 24 57 27:31.9 1:13:58.6 1:14:04.9 23:54/M
16 Angie Allie 102 31 13 34:53.1 1:21:19.8 1:21:25.9 13:08/M
17 Clarisa Vandever 181 24 59 35:23.5 1:21:50.2 1:22:01.5 26:27/M
18 Crystal Hoffman 120 33 60 37:53.4 1:24:20.1 1:24:23.6 27:13/M
19 Kristina Botero 186 39 61 39:10.0 1:25:36.7 1:25:46.9 27:40/M
20 Franchell Gordon 214 28 63 42:11.3 1:28:38.0 1:28:50.2 28:39/M
21 Dahlia Gadallah 219 34 14 46:51.7 1:33:18.4 1:33:18.4 15:03/M
22 Jessica Exum 220 31 15 46:51.8 1:33:18.5 1:33:18.5 15:03/M
23 Tasha Perez 218 30 16 46:53.5 1:33:20.2 1:33:20.2 15:03/M
24 Mai Quach 211 33 17 50:24.9 1:36:51.6 1:36:59.2 15:39/M
25 Victoria Quach 212 17 19 57:41.3 1:44:08.0 1:44:14.9 16:49/M
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Raymond Cruz 130 54 1   45:15.0 45:16.7 7:18/M
2 Andrew Fudge 200 40 4 8:02.8 53:17.8 53:22.4 8:36/M
3 Roberto Pinedo 142 42 45 12:57.6 58:12.6 58:16.2 18:48/M
4 Brian Coughlin 111 99 5 13:21.0 58:36.1 58:43.0 9:28/M
5 Andrew Roots 146 36 6 13:36.0 58:51.0 58:58.8 9:31/M
6 Bruce Dahm 131 64 47 17:30.9 1:02:45.9 1:02:49.7 20:16/M
7 Paul Summa 110 35 48 20:12.3 1:05:27.3 1:05:35.1 21:09/M
8 Alan Ping 103 99 49 20:58.6 1:06:13.6 1:06:19.4 21:24/M
9 Zeneeyn Ambros 195 31 51 22:23.5 1:07:38.5 1:07:51.0 21:53/M
10 Daniel Harrington 207 40 52 22:31.5 1:07:46.5 1:07:52.7 21:54/M
11 Gerry Simpson 134 71 62 42:48.2 1:28:03.2 1:28:11.0 28:27/M
12 Son Hoang 210 39 18 51:41.8 1:36:56.8 1:37:05.0 15:40/M
 

5K

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Donaldson Houston TX 208 25 5   27:24.6 27:27.2 8:51/M
2 Lynda Degaldo 190 99 10 2:33.6 29:58.3 30:03.3 9:42/M
3 Chanelle Clark 198 36 11 3:03.1 30:27.8 30:33.0 9:51/M
4 Angela McConnell 129 39 14 4:51.4 32:16.0 32:21.0 10:26/M
5 Jennifer Dunlap 128 35 15 5:21.3 32:46.0 32:50.6 10:35/M
6 Celestia Lee 191 9 16 7:17.3 34:42.0 34:44.7 11:12/M
7 Janie Cueto 108 25 17 8:37.7 36:02.3 36:14.9 11:41/M
8 Elvia Villela 135 26 18 8:49.4 36:14.0 36:20.4 11:43/M
9 Hilda Cantu Rosharon TX 114 34 19 8:57.6 36:22.2 36:25.4 11:45/M
10 Alma McBride 197 27 20 10:19.8 37:44.4 37:58.3 12:15/M
11 Eran Heidrich 185 32 21 10:38.1 38:02.8 38:10.9 12:19/M
12 Tammy Hodges 196 42 22 10:45.9 38:10.5 38:14.4 12:20/M
13 Lindsey Moreno Rosharon TX 112 29 23 10:59.5 38:24.1 38:27.5 12:24/M
14 Christa Pryor 175 36 24 11:41.8 39:06.5 39:06.5 12:37/M
15 Kelly Blehm 126 32 25 11:46.8 39:11.4 39:26.9 12:43/M
16 Krista Browning 121 38 26 12:01.3 39:26.0 39:35.6 12:46/M
17 Kira Beal 107 33 27 12:56.9 40:21.6 40:34.4 13:05/M
18 Liz Garcia 104 48 28 13:26.7 40:51.4 41:07.2 13:16/M
19 Vicmane Roman 216 33 30 15:43.6 43:08.3 43:18.9 13:58/M
20 Tamara Vldez 217 25 31 15:43.8 43:08.5 43:19.2 13:58/M
21 Gracie Villarreal 187 34 32 16:23.0 43:47.6 43:59.0 14:11/M
22 Kayse Kocuvek 141 48 33 16:26.8 43:51.4 44:04.6 14:13/M
23 Christina Gordon 176 40 36 19:20.2 46:44.8 46:56.4 15:08/M
24 Stacy Gates 178 32 37 19:38.0 47:02.7 47:15.8 15:15/M
25 Taylor Hunter 204 14 38 20:57.3 48:21.9 48:42.6 15:43/M
26 Tanja Hunter 205 59 39 21:00.6 48:25.3 48:47.4 15:44/M
27 Angela Flores 109 99 40 21:45.3 49:10.0 49:22.2 15:55/M
28 Brenda Montes 213 33 41 22:00.1 49:24.8 49:41.3 16:02/M
29 Sherry Zuniga 127 48 43 24:15.8 51:40.5 51:56.3 16:45/M
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julio Ramirez Sr 116 34 1   19:49.4 19:51.9 6:24/M
2 Dash Pramod Pearland TX 124 57 2 1:59.8 21:49.2 21:52.1 7:03/M
3 Julio Ramirez Jr 117 13 3 4:13.8 24:03.2 24:05.2 7:46/M
4 Andrew Cantu 115 14 4 4:52.8 24:42.2 24:45.0 7:59/M
5 Charles Gordon 177 13 6 8:52.1 28:41.5 28:51.9 9:18/M
6 Don Henderson Galveston TX 143 77 7 8:59.5 28:48.9 28:57.9 9:20/M
7 Jerome Moorehead 137 39 8 9:07.9 28:57.3 29:02.0 9:22/M
8 Erik Brown 136 35 9 9:53.8 29:43.3 29:50.4 9:37/M
9 Jesse Roman 215 34 12 11:44.2 31:33.6 31:44.4 10:14/M
10 Chris Rasnidi 183 28 13 12:12.3 32:01.7 32:07.7 10:22/M
11 Richard Brunk 138 63 29 22:07.7 41:57.1 42:12.9 13:37/M
12 Narvis Correa 188 99 34 25:47.0 45:36.4 45:48.3 14:46/M
13 Colin Als Katy TX 145 47 35 26:10.3 45:59.7 46:02.2 14:51/M
14 Melvis Driver 140 50 42 31:47.6 51:37.0 51:56.1 16:45/M
15 Trace Hawkins 203 34 44 31:54.1 51:43.6 51:57.6 16:45/M
16 Charles Garza 132 56 58 54:15.5 1:14:04.9 1:14:11.9 23:56/M