Captain Kids - Mini Mates

Age Group Results

September 17, 2017


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11
Women: 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11

Mini Mates

Top

Female Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 274 Zoe Peck Dallas TX 619 6 2 2:16.4 2:16HY 5 3:16.3 1 9:55.4 12.1mph 7 1:11.5 4 7:22.5 14:44/M   24:02.3
2 280 Meredith Neel Richmond TX 629 6 3 2:20.4 2:20HY 1 2:32.9 7 12:03.6 10.0mph 3 1:01.3 1 6:09.2 12:18/M 0:05.3 24:07.6
3 325 Pilar Medrano Katy TX 642 6 1 2:16.3 2:16HY 4 3:01.8 8 13:05.1 9.17mph 4 1:02.3 3 6:20.8 12:40/M 1:44.1 25:46.4
4 328 Hailey Adlakha 646 6 12 5:15.8 5:15HY 2 2:33.5 2 10:45.8 11.2mph 5 1:04.9 2 6:17.7 12:34/M 1:55.5 25:57.9
5 340 Elaine Robertson Kingwood TX 638 6 5 2:28.5 2:28HY 6 3:33.9 6 11:38.8 10.3mph 8 1:20.4 5 7:23.1 14:46/M 2:22.6 26:24.9
6 357 Skylar Johnson Houston TX 625 6 9 2:51.5 2:51HY 9 3:53.9 3 10:57.8 11.0mph 9 1:22.2 8 8:20.1 16:40/M 3:23.3 27:25.7
7 360 Kylie Baldwin Sugar Land TX 655 6 11 3:19.9 3:19HY 3 2:44.4 9 13:08.6 9.14mph 2 1:00.3 6 7:28.8 14:56/M 3:39.9 27:42.2
8 362 Sadie Ezell Houston TX 648 6 6 2:36.1 2:36HY 7 3:43.7 4 11:00.9 10.9mph 11 1:34.2 9 8:58.9 17:56/M 3:51.7 27:54.0
9 368 Charley Campbell Houston TX 637 6 4 2:22.9 2:22HY 10 4:25.3 5 11:06.1 10.8mph 6 1:06.7 10 9:16.5 18:32/M 4:15.4 28:17.8
10 385 Avery Lillard League City TX 617 6 7 2:38.5 2:38HY 8 3:45.4 10 13:24.7 8.96mph 10 1:22.4 11 9:48.8 19:36/M 6:57.5 30:59.8
11 401 Olivia Bodie Houston TX 517 6 8 2:45.1 2:45HY 12 5:48.9 11 20:22.7 5.89mph 1 0:54.8 7 7:55.0 15:50/M 13:44.5 37:46.8
12 403 Pistol Brewer Sugar Land TX 644 6 10 3:12.7 3:12HY 11 4:28.4 12 22:07.7 5.43mph 12 1:42.0 12 12:18.1 24:36/M 19:46.7 43:49.1
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 99 Eduardo De La MacOrra Spring TX 620 6 4 2:12.1 2:12HY 2 2:04.4 2 9:11.0 13.1mph 1 0:47.3 1 4:56.2 9:52/M   19:11.1
2 108 Ulises Medina 549 6 16 2:47.1 2:47HY 1 1:58.8 1 8:33.5 14.0mph 8 0:59.8 2 5:08.6 10:16/M 0:16.8 19:28.0
3 164 Andrew Unger Sugar Land TX 621 6 1 1:26.2 1:26HY 16 3:22.6 7 9:37.4 12.5mph 18 1:09.7 3 5:21.2 10:42/M 1:46.1 20:57.3
4 176 Drake Vitelli Cypress TX 650 6 3 2:10.6 2:10HY 7 2:38.6 4 9:17.4 12.9mph 12 1:04.2 7 5:54.8 11:48/M 1:54.6 21:05.8
5 183 Antonio Ponce De Leon Sugar Land TX 618 6 9 2:26.1 2:26HY 13 2:58.5 3 9:16.7 12.9mph 14 1:06.6 5 5:25.5 10:50/M 2:02.4 21:13.6
6 189 Harper Wallace Houston TX 628 6 5 2:12.7 2:12HY 5 2:24.7 6 9:34.9 12.5mph 2 0:50.1 9 6:18.3 12:36/M 2:09.6 21:20.8
7 232 Andy (andrew) Fulmer Richmond TX 623 6 7 2:19.5 2:19HY 9 2:51.0 9 10:30.1 11.4mph     11 7:04.3 14:08/M 3:33.9 22:45.1
8 261 Lucas Teague Houston TX 641 6 12 2:32.7 2:32HY 10 2:51.7 5 9:28.1 12.7mph 11 1:03.6 14 7:36.9 15:12/M 4:22.0 23:33.2
9 308 Grayson Luce Katy TX 639 6 10 2:30.2 2:30HY 3 2:11.6 17 13:55.0 8.62mph 3 0:51.3 6 5:28.1 10:56/M 5:45.2 24:56.4
10 313 Drake Nygren Houston TX 630 6 2 2:06.8 2:06HY 19 14:25.7     6 0:58.8 15 7:38.3 15:16/M 5:58.5 25:09.7
11 314 Sam Geter Kingwood TX 624 6 11 2:31.0 2:31HY 6 2:30.7 10 10:50.8 11.1mph 7 0:58.9 18 8:18.3 16:36/M 5:58.6 25:09.8
12 320 Elijah Lee Dallas TX 633 6 13 2:33.4 2:33HY 8 2:42.8 8 10:08.5 11.8mph 13 1:04.7 19 9:04.5 18:08/M 6:22.9 25:34.0
13 335 Nate Wallace Dallas TX 627 6 17 2:51.4 2:51HY 18 4:05.5 15 12:21.3 9.72mph 4 0:55.3 8 5:58.5 11:56/M 7:01.1 26:12.3
14 338 Caleb Clark Houston TX 647 6 19 3:05.3 3:05HY 11 2:52.6 11 11:04.5 10.8mph 15 1:07.8 16 8:07.1 16:14/M 7:06.3 26:17.5
15 342 Aarmon Gilmore 651 6 6 2:13.8 2:13HY 17 4:04.2 12 11:42.5 10.3mph 10 1:03.4 12 7:30.4 15:00/M 7:23.3 26:34.5
16 354 Miles Frost Humble TX 632 6 20 3:07.8 3:07HY 15 3:08.5 16 13:10.7 9.11mph 16 1:08.4 10 6:41.6 13:22/M 8:05.9 27:17.1
17 355 Wyatt Terry Manvel TX 635 6 15 2:38.7 2:38HY 14 3:07.1 14 12:11.9 9.85mph 17 1:08.7 17 8:14.6 16:28/M 8:10.0 27:21.2
18 358 Max Haltom Humble TX 636 6 8 2:25.4 2:25HY 4 2:17.0 18 16:26.0 7.30mph 5 0:55.7 4 5:22.6 10:44/M 8:15.7 27:26.9
19 371 Will Ballard Houston TX 640 6 18 2:54.5 2:54HY 20 17:14.9     9 1:02.8 13 7:31.4 15:02/M 9:32.6 28:43.8
20 382 Aiden Sigler Houston TX 631 6 14 2:37.0 2:37HY 12 2:55.1 13 11:58.5 10.0mph 19 2:01.5 20 11:00.3 22:00/M 11:21.5 30:32.7
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 130 Fynley Lonergan Dallas TX 569 7 13 2:19.3 2:19HY         32 13:29.1 1 4:18.5 8:36/M   20:07.1
2 173 Mackenzie Chen Sugar Land TX 608 7 17 2:25.4 2:25HY 2 2:10.9 11 9:48.8 12.2mph 4 1:00.5 5 5:37.2 11:14/M 0:55.8 21:03.0
3 181 Mia Cieslar Spring TX 589 7 2 2:08.3 2:08HY 9 2:30.5 9 9:36.7 12.5mph 18 1:13.2 6 5:40.8 11:20/M 1:02.5 21:09.7
4 184 Regina McLemore Meadows Place TX 550 7 18 2:26.0 2:26HY 14 2:53.9 3 9:04.9 13.2mph 21 1:18.8 4 5:33.3 11:06/M 1:09.9 21:17.0
5 192 Caitlyn Thibodeaux Kingwood TX 563 7 3 2:09.9 2:09HY 4 2:22.7 7 9:25.7 12.7mph 1 0:57.9 12 6:27.1 12:54/M 1:16.3 21:23.4
6 196 Sydney Bowling Pearland TX 593 7 24 2:33.6 2:33HY 8 2:30.3 12 9:48.8 12.2mph 16 1:10.8 3 5:32.8 11:04/M 1:29.4 21:36.5
7 209 Helen Lieberman Houston TX 601 7 7 2:12.5 2:12HY 10 2:35.2 4 9:06.7 13.2mph 7 1:03.7 14 6:54.4 13:48/M 1:45.5 21:52.7
8 210 Ashley Fuller Sugar Land TX 605 7 9 2:17.5 2:17HY 18 3:00.0 8 9:30.3 12.6mph 5 1:00.7 7 6:06.0 12:12/M 1:47.5 21:54.6
9 227 Scarlett Nance Spring TX 562 7 5 2:10.8 2:10HY 5 2:23.0 2 8:58.2 13.4mph 10 1:04.9 24 7:51.0 15:42/M 2:20.9 22:28.1
10 229 Trinity Hall Katy TX 609 7 30 2:45.3 2:45HY 1 2:09.9 18 10:21.4 11.6mph 14 1:09.7 8 6:11.7 12:22/M 2:30.9 22:38.1
11 231 Isabella Tinajero-Lesser 548 7 31 2:48.8 2:48HY 20 3:06.4 17 10:18.0 11.7mph 3 0:59.1 2 5:26.8 10:52/M 2:32.0 22:39.2
12 244 Ainsley Wiley Kingwood TX 553 7 4 2:10.5 2:10HY 6 2:24.6 1 8:56.9 13.4mph 23 1:24.6 26 8:06.0 16:12/M 2:55.7 23:02.8
13 245 Brynn Bryant Pearland TX 599 7 6 2:12.1 2:12HY 3 2:20.0 6 9:19.6 12.9mph 13 1:09.6 25 8:05.5 16:10/M 2:59.9 23:07.0
14 247 Riley Mossburg Kemah TX 556 7 11 2:18.2 2:18HY 7 2:29.0 13 9:55.4 12.1mph 26 1:26.8 16 6:59.9 13:58/M 3:02.4 23:09.5
15 249 Althea Robideaux Houston TX 572 7 12 2:19.1 2:19HY 16 2:56.4 10 9:41.8 12.4mph 6 1:01.7 17 7:12.8 14:24/M 3:04.8 23:12.0
16 250 Brooklyn Jacquet Missouri City TX 583 7 23 2:33.4 2:33HY 12 2:41.6 14 10:01.9 12.0mph 2 0:58.6 15 6:56.5 13:52/M 3:05.1 23:12.3
17 259 Paloma Burns Houston TX 554 7 1 2:07.7 2:07HY 15 2:54.6 20 10:59.2 10.9mph 17 1:11.7 9 6:15.8 12:30/M 3:22.0 23:29.2
18 267 Juliana Denena Bellaire TX 580 7 22 2:33.0 2:33HY         33 14:00.0 19 7:17.1 14:34/M 3:43.0 23:50.2
19 283 Keilyn Sanford Missouri City TX 579 7 16 2:24.1 2:24HY 17 2:58.7 16 10:16.7 11.7mph 12 1:06.7 21 7:26.0 14:52/M 4:05.2 24:12.4
20 286 Lyla Ender Missouri City TX 611 7 33 3:08.7 3:08HY 11 2:39.7 19 10:36.4 11.3mph 20 1:18.0 13 6:37.8 13:14/M 4:13.6 24:20.8
21 296 Madeline Ashby Houston TX 615 7 19 2:27.1 2:27HY 13 2:45.6 23 11:35.3 10.4mph 24 1:25.0 11 6:22.5 12:44/M 4:28.6 24:35.7
22 317 Jane Kilian Houston TX 571 7 14 2:19.5 2:19HY 25 3:23.9 25 11:54.5 10.1mph     23 7:45.2 15:30/M 5:16.0 25:23.2
23 318 Stella Stal Houston TX 574 7 8 2:12.5 2:12HY 23 3:17.8 5 9:08.1 13.1mph 30 1:41.9 28 9:04.7 18:08/M 5:18.1 25:25.2
24 331 Avery Maddox Spring TX 614 7 20 2:27.8 2:27HY 31 4:08.3 21 11:08.7 10.8mph 8 1:03.9 18 7:16.6 14:32/M 5:58.4 26:05.6
25 352 Brooke Cullison Sugar Land TX 567 7 10 2:18.1 2:18HY 27 3:32.4 15 10:15.4 11.7mph 25 1:26.3 32 9:32.1 19:04/M 6:57.3 27:04.4
26 353 Reagan Smith Houston TX 576 7 15 2:21.2 2:21HY 29 3:41.6 30 13:31.7 8.88mph 19 1:15.1 10 6:20.9 12:40/M 7:03.4 27:10.5
27 359 Johanna Anne Cabriana Spring TX 581 7 26 2:40.1 2:40HY 19 3:00.2 22 11:30.3 10.4mph 15 1:10.8 29 9:07.8 18:14/M 7:22.3 27:29.4
28 365 Ashlynn Nesbitt Houston TX 616 7 21 2:31.5 2:31HY 28 3:35.7 28 12:53.3 9.31mph 22 1:22.5 22 7:35.8 15:10/M 7:51.9 27:59.0
29 367 Tessa Chan Houston TX 612 7 34 3:20.7 3:20HY 30 4:04.2 27 12:17.3 9.77mph 9 1:04.0 20 7:24.6 14:48/M 8:03.9 28:11.0
30 375 Avery Lam 669 7 25 2:34.7 2:34HY 32 4:10.9 26 12:16.8 9.78mph 28 1:37.3 27 8:33.3 17:06/M 9:06.2 29:13.3
31 379 Alyssa Brown Rosharon TX 555 7 28 2:40.5 2:40HY 21 3:08.4 29 13:05.5 9.17mph 31 1:46.3 31 9:14.8 18:28/M 9:48.6 29:55.8
32 384 Caroline Staten 670 7 27 2:40.1 2:40HY 26 3:24.7 24 11:43.1 10.2mph 29 1:38.5 34 11:17.2 22:34/M 10:36.6 30:43.8
33 391 Stella Ziegler Richmond TX 607 7 32 3:00.6 3:00HY 24 3:22.3 31 13:50.3 8.67mph 27 1:33.3 33 9:45.6 19:30/M 11:25.1 31:32.3
34 393 Leora Vayner Bellaire TX 561 7 29 2:41.5 2:41HY 22 3:14.7 32 15:59.7 7.51mph 11 1:05.7 30 9:11.1 18:22/M 12:05.7 32:12.9
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 44 Ić±aki De La MacOrra Spring TX 552 7 16 2:21.8 2:21HY 2 1:55.7 1 8:09.8 14.7mph 1 0:45.8 2 4:32.4 9:04/M   17:45.7
2 67 Walker Vaden Houston TX 564 7 14 2:20.2 2:20HY 28 10:18.8     5 0:53.3 3 4:52.0 9:44/M 0:38.7 18:24.4
3 89 Everton Hansen 667 7 24 2:32.9 2:32HY 27 9:16.5         20 7:05.1 14:10/M 1:08.9 18:54.7
4 103 Max Testar Spring TX 592 7 1 1:58.1 1:58HY 16 2:57.7 7 8:54.5 13.5mph 11 1:07.2 1 4:19.8 8:38/M 1:31.7 19:17.5
5 104 Toby Brown The Woodands TX 656 7 13 2:16.1 2:16HY 5 2:18.7 2 8:31.4 14.1mph 9 1:04.8 5 5:08.9 10:16/M 1:34.3 19:20.1
6 111 Brody Erickson Kingwood TX 591 7 17 2:22.6 2:22HY 6 2:28.3 4 8:36.3 14.0mph 2 0:49.8 6 5:16.3 10:32/M 1:47.7 19:33.5
7 115 Andrew Campbell Bellaire TX 568 7 6 2:12.0 2:12HY 29 10:47.4     13 1:08.7 8 5:35.7 11:10/M 1:58.2 19:44.0
8 134 Kamran Varghese The Woodlands TX 602 7 8 2:14.3 2:14HY 7 2:29.6 3 8:35.5 14.0mph 3 0:50.2 12 5:59.8 11:58/M 2:23.8 20:09.5
9 145 Christopher Ho Houston TX 588 7 11 2:15.9 2:15HY 4 2:13.0 5 8:53.1 13.5mph 21 1:23.1 9 5:44.5 11:28/M 2:43.8 20:29.6
10 147 Marc Drai Houston TX 590 7 19 2:25.0 2:25HY 19 3:17.5 6 8:54.1 13.5mph 4 0:52.6 4 5:00.5 10:00/M 2:44.2 20:30.0
11 157 Michael Koyfman League City TX 551 7 10 2:15.2 2:15HY 15 2:54.0 8 9:03.1 13.3mph 8 1:00.1 7 5:34.3 11:08/M 3:01.2 20:47.0
12 158 Gunner McWilliams League City TX 596 7 3 2:10.2 2:10HY 3 2:08.6 9 9:05.1 13.2mph 18 1:18.6 13 6:04.7 12:08/M 3:01.6 20:47.4
13 162 Devin Aguilar Richmond TX 584 7 2 2:02.3 2:02HY 9 2:37.3 10 9:15.1 13.0mph 14 1:13.5 10 5:47.8 11:34/M 3:10.4 20:56.2
14 221 Callen Quinn Spring TX 610 7 30 3:05.7 3:05HY 1 1:46.1 17 10:23.3 11.6mph     18 6:52.6 13:44/M 4:22.0 22:07.8
15 224 Samuel Dickerman Houston TX 594 7 23 2:31.9 2:31HY 12 2:49.9 12 9:29.9 12.7mph 17 1:17.0 14 6:11.0 12:22/M 4:34.1 22:19.9
16 226 Jaxon Saenz Friendswood TX 557 7 9 2:14.9 2:14HY 20 3:18.5 13 9:34.9 12.5mph     22 7:19.7 14:38/M 4:42.3 22:28.1
17 236 Conrad Haass Houston TX 570 7 12 2:16.0 2:16HY 11 2:49.6 16 10:19.5 11.6mph 10 1:06.0 15 6:23.1 12:46/M 5:08.6 22:54.4
18 253 Carver House Kingwood TX 558 7 4 2:10.9 2:10HY 24 4:12.7 11 9:17.1 12.9mph 16 1:15.0 16 6:23.2 12:46/M 5:33.3 23:19.1
19 257 Nolan Caughran Houston TX 598 7 18 2:22.7 2:22HY 10 2:47.8 14 10:09.7 11.8mph 12 1:08.5 19 6:56.0 13:52/M 5:39.1 23:24.9
20 271 Adrian Cepeda Austin TX 606 7 29 2:50.7 2:50HY 8 2:32.9 20 11:07.2 10.8mph 22 1:30.0 11 5:53.7 11:46/M 6:08.8 23:54.6
21 275 Theodore Adam Houston TX 578 7 21 2:28.5 2:28HY 23 4:02.6         29 17:31.4 35:02/M 6:16.9 24:02.7
22 278 Colton Davis Pearland TX 560 7 20 2:27.3 2:27HY 17 3:10.8     25 11:52.1 17 6:34.1 13:08/M 6:18.7 24:04.4
23 293 Gabriel Samper League City TX 597 7 25 2:39.6 2:39HY 22 3:19.6 18 10:24.5 11.5mph 7 0:58.9 21 7:05.3 14:10/M 6:42.3 24:28.1
24 303 Grace Guydon The Woodlands TX 600 7 5 2:11.8 2:11HY 13 2:51.4 15 10:19.1 11.6mph 15 1:13.9 23 8:14.2 16:28/M 7:04.8 24:50.6
25 364 Baokhoa Tran Sugar Land TX 604 7 15 2:20.2 2:20HY 14 2:53.8 22 13:06.4 9.16mph 19 1:19.9 24 8:17.2 16:34/M 10:11.8 27:57.6
26 369 Neev Shaw Pearland TX 585 7 28 2:44.2 2:44HY 18 3:16.5 19 10:52.4 11.0mph 23 1:33.3 27 9:53.2 19:46/M 10:34.1 28:19.8
27 374 Everton Hansen Spring TX 595 7 27 2:43.3 2:43HY 26 4:58.3 21 11:53.6 10.1mph 6 0:58.0 25 8:35.2 17:10/M 11:22.7 29:08.5
28 389 Neil Shaw Pearland TX 586 7 26 2:39.7 2:39HY 21 3:19.0 23 13:12.9 9.09mph 24 1:48.2 28 10:28.3 20:56/M 13:42.6 31:28.4
29 390 Shalaan Khan Houston TX 565 7 22 2:29.1 2:29HY 25 4:20.9 24 13:42.2 8.76mph 20 1:21.8 26 9:36.8 19:12/M 13:45.2 31:31.0
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Emmagrace Bullock Cypress TX 527 8 5 1:55.8 1:55HY 39 9:55.5     2 0:34.4 1 4:13.4 8:26/M   16:39.2
2 22 Emily Reitzer Spring TX 478 8 1 1:47.8 1:47HY 3 1:56.0 2 7:43.2 15.6mph 3 0:37.3 3 4:44.5 9:28/M 0:09.9 16:49.1
3 38 Eva Simoncic Katy TX 510 8 7 2:03.6 2:03HY             41 15:31.1 31:02/M 0:55.6 17:34.8
4 54 Nikki McMeeken The Woodlands TX 470 8 9 2:06.4 2:06HY 6 2:02.0 4 7:57.2 15.1mph 6 0:51.5 5 5:08.0 10:16/M 1:26.1 18:05.3
5 70 Harper Haralson Kingwood TX 453 8 36 2:34.3 2:34HY 7 2:07.1 5 8:06.0 14.8mph 13 0:58.0 2 4:42.5 9:24/M 1:48.9 18:28.1
6 80 Taylor Davis Katy TX 518 8 6 2:01.0 2:01HY 2 1:54.3 1 7:36.5 15.8mph 1 0:34.0 21 6:36.0 13:12/M 2:02.7 18:41.9
7 96 Tegan Morgan Sugar Land TX 461 8 20 2:16.3 2:16HY 8 2:20.9 6 8:08.2 14.8mph 8 0:53.2 11 5:26.1 10:52/M 2:25.8 19:05.0
8 100 Mckenna Liagre Katy TX 536 8 11 2:08.5 2:08HY 4 1:58.4 7 8:15.4 14.5mph 15 1:01.3 14 5:47.8 11:34/M 2:32.4 19:11.6
9 107 Penelope Peck Dallas TX 475 8 25 2:18.4 2:18HY 21 2:51.9 3 7:55.7 15.2mph 18 1:03.1 8 5:18.6 10:36/M 2:48.7 19:27.9
10 112 Kait Scott The Woodlands TX 512 8 2 1:48.6 1:48HY 5 1:59.0 17 9:34.3 12.5mph 10 0:56.8 7 5:16.0 10:32/M 2:55.8 19:35.0
11 113 Abby McMichael Cypress TX 466 8 8 2:04.5 2:04HY 12 2:28.9 10 8:46.5 13.7mph 32 1:19.0 4 5:01.5 10:02/M 3:01.5 19:40.7
12 129 Jenna Mizell Pearland TX 499 8 3 1:52.8 1:52HY 16 2:43.6 8 8:38.5 13.9mph 11 0:58.0 16 5:53.1 11:46/M 3:26.9 20:06.1
13 133 Valeria Enriquez Brownsville TX 467 8 12 2:10.0 2:10HY 40 11:23.0     26 1:11.6 9 5:24.8 10:48/M 3:30.3 20:09.5
14 155 Cali Collins Kingwood TX 523 8 34 2:30.5 2:30HY 1 1:36.6 14 9:18.0 12.9mph 28 1:15.9 19 6:03.0 12:06/M 4:05.1 20:44.3
15 163 Emma Van Wagener League City TX 469 8 15 2:13.3 2:13HY 17 2:44.6 19 9:37.8 12.5mph 5 0:47.8 12 5:33.2 11:06/M 4:17.6 20:56.8
16 172 Paloma Medrano Katy TX 465 8 17 2:14.8 2:14HY 18 2:45.7 13 9:16.8 12.9mph 4 0:45.0 18 6:00.0 12:00/M 4:23.3 21:02.5
17 180 Kynsley Goodsell League City TX 533 8 16 2:13.5 2:13HY 9 2:21.1 18 9:35.6 12.5mph 14 0:58.2 17 5:59.6 11:58/M 4:28.9 21:08.1
18 201 Katelyn Leblanc Pearland TX 492 8 4 1:53.3 1:53HY 23 3:00.0 9 8:44.2 13.7mph 7 0:52.3 26 7:12.4 14:24/M 5:03.1 21:42.3
19 206 Viviana Luna Pearland TX 457 8 35 2:31.3 2:31HY 25 3:07.5 11 8:59.8 13.4mph 9 0:53.8 20 6:16.8 12:32/M 5:10.2 21:49.4
20 208 Mackenzy Baldwin Sugar Land TX 477 8 29 2:21.4 2:21HY 33 3:31.4 20 9:42.6 12.4mph 21 1:04.6 6 5:12.4 10:24/M 5:13.4 21:52.6
21 214 Caitlin Ballard Houston TX 529 8 19 2:15.7 2:15HY 32 3:27.8 15 9:21.6 12.8mph 29 1:16.6 13 5:39.9 11:18/M 5:22.5 22:01.7
22 217 Tahlia Parker Humble TX 544 8 37 2:34.7 2:34HY 14 2:41.2     40 10:56.3 15 5:50.3 11:40/M 5:23.4 22:02.6
23 223 Kenzie Madsen Kingwood TX 622 8 40 2:37.8 2:37HY 11 2:24.5 28 10:38.3 11.3mph 22 1:05.9 10 5:25.2 10:50/M 5:32.7 22:11.9
24 242 Fiona Katrib Spring TX 482 8 32 2:27.2 2:27HY 30 3:26.0 12 9:09.4 13.1mph 24 1:07.6 22 6:49.3 13:38/M 6:20.5 22:59.7
25 263 Quinn Hetherington League City TX 464 8 24 2:18.3 2:18HY 29 3:13.4 22 10:02.5 12.0mph 16 1:01.5 24 7:03.2 14:06/M 7:00.0 23:39.2
26 268 Alex Geter Kingwood TX 532 8 18 2:15.6 2:15HY 10 2:24.3 23 10:10.0 11.8mph 33 1:19.2 29 7:43.3 15:26/M 7:13.4 23:52.6
27 290 Caroline Ittmann Houston TX 546 8 39 2:37.5 2:37HY 13 2:34.0 26 10:22.4 11.6mph 25 1:08.2 30 7:43.4 15:26/M 7:46.6 24:25.8
28 294 Sofia Granger Pearland TX 484 8 28 2:20.5 2:20HY 24 3:06.7 31 11:06.9 10.8mph 19 1:03.9 23 6:51.5 13:42/M 7:50.3 24:29.5
29 311 Lilliana Banda Houston TX 452 8 41 2:51.6 2:51HY 27 3:09.6 27 10:25.1 11.5mph 12 0:58.0 28 7:37.6 15:14/M 8:22.9 25:02.1
30 319 Bailey Williams Houston TX 463 8 21 2:17.2 2:17HY 37 4:26.2 21 9:43.3 12.3mph 20 1:04.5 32 7:55.0 15:50/M 8:47.2 25:26.4
31 326 Annie Yang Katy TX 456 8 10 2:07.3 2:07HY 28 3:13.2 25 10:18.4 11.7mph 27 1:13.9 36 8:59.6 17:58/M 9:13.4 25:52.6
32 330 Piper Murchison Sugar Land TX 528 8 31 2:25.6 2:25HY 36 4:15.8 24 10:13.1 11.7mph 38 1:42.7 27 7:25.9 14:50/M 9:24.1 26:03.3
33 334 Hanna Svensson Pearland TX 545 8 30 2:24.5 2:24HY 19 2:46.3 33 11:53.5 10.1mph 17 1:02.4 33 8:00.3 16:00/M 9:28.0 26:07.2
34 336 Amy Yang Katy TX 455 8 33 2:27.8 2:27HY 31 3:26.1 16 9:33.4 12.6mph 23 1:06.4 39 9:42.2 19:24/M 9:36.9 26:16.1
35 341 Nia Shetty Sugar Land TX 535 8 23 2:18.1 2:18HY 15 2:43.5 35 12:21.0 9.72mph 34 1:20.1 31 7:46.4 15:32/M 9:50.1 26:29.3
36 348 Jacqueline Thomas Houston TX 479 8 38 2:35.7 2:35HY 34 3:49.7 30 10:43.0 11.2mph 30 1:17.5 35 8:23.4 16:46/M 10:10.2 26:49.4
37 361 Kenley Campbell Houston TX 506 8 22 2:17.3 2:17HY 38 4:36.0 29 10:42.7 11.2mph 39 2:07.2 34 8:07.9 16:14/M 11:12.1 27:51.3
38 370 Ashley Stilwell Katy TX 530 8 26 2:18.8 2:18HY 20 2:47.1 34 12:10.7 9.86mph 37 1:39.5 38 9:40.6 19:20/M 11:57.7 28:36.9
39 377 Audrey Lawrence Houston TX 509 8 42 3:04.7 3:04HY 22 2:53.0 36 12:42.0 9.45mph 36 1:34.2 37 9:11.7 18:22/M 12:46.7 29:25.9
40 380 Avery Robles 494 8 27 2:19.7 2:19HY 35 4:09.8 32 11:29.6 10.4mph 35 1:31.1 40 10:28.6 20:56/M 13:19.8 29:59.0
41 394 Claire Guydon The Woodlands TX 491 8 14 2:11.5 2:11HY 26 3:08.6 37 18:40.4 6.43mph 31 1:17.9 25 7:06.6 14:12/M 15:45.9 32:25.1
42 402 Sophia Irwin-Finney San Antonio TX 496 8 13 2:10.8 2:10HY             42 36:56.2 73:52/M 22:27.8 39:07.0
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Brayden Barrett Haslet TX 454 8 6 1:54.0 1:54HY 2 1:35.7 1 6:27.3 18.6mph 2 0:39.0 1 4:43.4 9:26/M   15:19.6
2 9 Drake Olson Houston TX 498 8 5 1:51.7 1:51HY 3 1:41.5 2 6:38.2 18.1mph 3 0:49.3 2 4:44.5 9:28/M 0:25.9 15:45.5
3 25 Benjamin Heun Kingwood TX 489 8 3 1:49.8 1:49HY 42 9:22.0     7 0:53.5 6 4:59.9 9:58/M 1:45.7 17:05.3
4 29 Hayden Woodbury Richmond TX 460 8 4 1:50.9 1:50HY 7 2:11.7 3 7:14.1 16.6mph 1 0:38.1 11 5:19.7 10:38/M 1:55.1 17:14.7
5 57 Christopher Joiner Houston TX 507 8 10 2:03.2 2:03HY 5 2:08.0 5 7:52.3 15.3mph 12 1:00.6 8 5:05.7 10:10/M 2:50.4 18:10.0
6 64 Jack Whisenhunt Houston TX 493 8 38 2:40.8 2:40HY 1 1:31.1 4 7:17.3 16.5mph 37 1:36.3 10 5:16.2 10:32/M 3:02.2 18:21.8
7 82 Landen Schaft Seabrook TX 458 8 24 2:19.6 2:19HY 15 2:34.7 6 8:06.6 14.8mph 9 0:54.2 3 4:49.4 9:38/M 3:25.2 18:44.8
8 87 Jace Tuety Katy TX 521 8 16 2:11.3 2:11HY 4 2:03.5 15 8:37.5 13.9mph 14 1:02.7 5 4:56.9 9:52/M 3:32.6 18:52.2
9 119 Walker Evans Houston TX 483 8 7 1:56.2 1:56HY 8 2:15.4 24 9:34.4 12.5mph     24 6:01.3 12:02/M 4:27.9 19:47.5
10 121 Isaac Weinstein Pearland TX 541 8 8 1:58.2 1:58HY 19 2:46.2 19 8:52.0 13.5mph 6 0:53.4 13 5:19.8 10:38/M 4:30.2 19:49.8
11 122 Blair Reames Cypress TX 471 8 12 2:05.9 2:05HY 6 2:08.5 22 9:29.5 12.7mph 17 1:03.7 9 5:07.7 10:14/M 4:35.9 19:55.5
12 140 Isaac Anaya Pearland TX 485 8 9 2:01.2 2:01HY 26 3:00.9 16 8:39.8 13.9mph 18 1:05.2 14 5:30.4 11:00/M 4:57.9 20:17.6
13 142 Blake Blossman Houston TX 524 8 20 2:17.1 2:17HY 16 2:40.5 10 8:23.0 14.3mph 31 1:20.9 21 5:43.6 11:26/M 5:05.6 20:25.2
14 149 Itzam Medina 525 8 19 2:16.3 2:16HY 11 2:27.9 17 8:40.3 13.8mph 35 1:31.9 18 5:39.3 11:18/M 5:16.4 20:36.0
15 159 Nicholas Cameron Cypress TX 474 8 22 2:18.0 2:18HY 28 3:09.7 18 8:48.0 13.6mph 5 0:50.7 19 5:41.3 11:22/M 5:28.2 20:47.8
16 161 Gabriel Cruz Humble TX 472 8 14 2:09.6 2:09HY 25 3:00.3 28 10:00.4 12.0mph 8 0:54.0 4 4:51.4 9:42/M 5:36.2 20:55.9
17 165 John Gordon Kingwood TX 473 8 30 2:28.3 2:28HY 13 2:31.2 20 9:00.7 13.3mph 4 0:49.6 25 6:08.1 12:16/M 5:38.5 20:58.1
18 168 Theodore Bodie Houston TX 480 8 27 2:20.9 2:20HY 12 2:29.7 26 9:52.2 12.2mph 28 1:14.7 7 5:00.7 10:00/M 5:38.8 20:58.4
19 185 Elias Johnson Houston TX 531 8 25 2:20.3 2:20HY 10 2:25.6 25 9:48.5 12.2mph 13 1:01.2 20 5:41.5 11:22/M 5:57.7 21:17.3
20 186 Beau Bradley League City TX 526 8 32 2:29.6 2:29HY 30 3:20.5 9 8:13.7 14.6mph 34 1:29.0 22 5:45.2 11:30/M 5:58.6 21:18.2
21 188 Stoyan Atanassov Houston TX 534 8 40 2:42.4 2:42HY 21 2:53.0 12 8:34.9 14.0mph 11 1:00.0 27 6:09.5 12:18/M 6:00.5 21:20.1
22 197 Adrian MacIas 652 8 13 2:08.1 2:08HY 33 3:36.7 8 8:12.2 14.6mph 27 1:13.1 29 6:27.1 12:54/M 6:17.8 21:37.4
23 203 Jackson Hunter Houston TX 487 8 21 2:17.3 2:17HY 22 2:54.1 21 9:16.7 12.9mph 22 1:07.3 26 6:08.8 12:16/M 6:24.6 21:44.2
24 204 Rylow Martino Houston TX 495 8 39 2:41.6 2:41HY 14 2:31.9 29 10:02.7 12.0mph 23 1:08.3 12 5:19.7 10:38/M 6:24.8 21:44.4
25 205 Wyatt Hartye Houston TX 481 8 18 2:16.2 2:16HY 38 4:25.2 11 8:23.7 14.3mph 20 1:06.9 15 5:34.4 11:08/M 6:26.9 21:46.5
26 213 Braylon Mora Sugar Land TX 502 8 2 1:23.4 1:23HY 35 4:05.5 14 8:37.4 13.9mph 41 2:17.1 17 5:37.0 11:14/M 6:41.0 22:00.6
27 215 Baoduy Tran Sugar Land TX 476 8 17 2:14.2 2:14HY 29 3:10.8 23 9:32.4 12.6mph 19 1:06.6 23 5:58.3 11:56/M 6:42.8 22:02.4
28 237 Andrew Loe Seabrook TX 519 8 11 2:05.8 2:05HY 31 3:21.6 7 8:07.8 14.8mph 30 1:17.3 36 8:01.6 16:02/M 7:34.8 22:54.4
29 251 Lars Karlstrom Kingwood TX 511 8 31 2:29.1 2:29HY 23 2:54.6 30 10:10.8 11.8mph 24 1:12.2 30 6:28.1 12:56/M 7:55.3 23:14.9
30 258 Lance Vitelli Cypress TX 514 8 35 2:32.6 2:32HY 17 2:41.1 27 9:59.5 12.0mph 21 1:07.1 31 7:05.7 14:10/M 8:06.7 23:26.3
31 269 Landon Borgstrom League City TX 516 8 36 2:33.9 2:33HY 32 3:35.8 34 10:30.8 11.4mph 15 1:02.8 28 6:10.0 12:20/M 8:33.9 23:53.6
32 273 Tomas Morales Keller TX 513 8 15 2:10.7 2:10HY 36 4:05.5 36 11:11.3 10.7mph 10 0:58.7 16 5:34.6 11:08/M 8:41.4 24:01.0
33 277 Jacob Cohan Houston TX 543 8 34 2:32.4 2:32HY 9 2:23.8 13 8:35.6 14.0mph 40 2:06.0 39 8:26.0 16:52/M 8:44.4 24:04.1
34 279 Ethan Van Wie Pearland TX 497 8 37 2:39.1 2:39HY 43 12:11.9     38 1:40.0 33 7:33.9 15:06/M 8:45.3 24:04.9
35 285 Colt Lee Missouri City TX 508 8 33 2:30.0 2:30HY 20 2:47.3 35 10:58.5 10.9mph     37 8:02.7 16:04/M 8:59.1 24:18.7
36 288 Ryan Taylor Kingwood TX 542 8 26 2:20.6 2:20HY 18 2:45.7 33 10:27.5 11.5mph 25 1:12.6 34 7:34.8 15:08/M 9:01.6 24:21.3
37 310 River Balcom Kingwood TX 462 8 23 2:18.1 2:18HY 27 3:02.8 31 10:14.5 11.7mph 16 1:03.3 38 8:23.1 16:46/M 9:42.3 25:01.9
38 347 Jacob Cline Richmond TX 540 8 1 1:22.0 1:22HY 34 3:54.0 37 11:17.2 10.6mph 29 1:15.2 40 8:57.4 17:54/M 11:26.3 26:46.0
39 363 Nathan Clark Houston TX 501 8 43 3:12.7 3:12HY 24 2:56.5 38 11:49.8 10.2mph 39 1:57.3 35 8:00.1 16:00/M 12:36.9 27:56.6
40 366 Ozzie Armando Toledo Baytown TX 500 8 41 2:48.5 2:48HY 37 4:10.1 39 12:36.7 9.52mph 26 1:12.8 32 7:10.9 14:20/M 12:39.5 27:59.1
41 376 Jd Harrell Houston TX 522 8 28 2:24.7 2:24HY 41 5:52.4 32 10:21.2 11.6mph 36 1:32.6 41 9:03.3 18:06/M 13:54.7 29:14.4
42 395 Matthew Nguyen Sugar Land TX 468 8 29 2:25.2 2:25HY 39 4:30.3 41 14:29.0 8.29mph 33 1:26.7 42 9:35.9 19:10/M 17:07.7 32:27.3
43 396 Robert Boone Houston TX 538 8 42 3:11.5 3:11HY 40 4:32.9 40 13:17.8 9.03mph 32 1:21.4 43 10:06.9 20:12/M 17:11.1 32:30.7
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 12 Pippa Hill Katy TX 417 9 2 1:50.5 1:50HY 7 2:00.1 1 6:54.1 17.4mph 11 0:51.8 2 4:22.0 8:44/M   15:58.7
2 35 Rylan Lonergan Dallas TX 369 9 5 1:53.3 1:53HY 14 2:19.5 11 8:29.1 14.1mph 2 0:36.4 1 4:10.1 8:20/M 1:29.7 17:28.5
3 36 Valentina Tinajero-Lesser 273 9 25 2:05.5 2:05HY 5 1:54.9 4 7:40.3 15.7mph 31 1:04.9 4 4:43.2 9:26/M 1:30.2 17:29.0
4 40 Meghan Conn Houston TX 446 9 1 1:48.4 1:48HY 19 2:25.3 3 7:38.3 15.7mph 6 0:45.0 8 4:59.3 9:58/M 1:37.6 17:36.3
5 42 Molly Tindall Humble TX 374 9 3 1:52.7 1:52HY 8 2:06.5 6 8:00.0 15.0mph 21 0:57.3 5 4:48.2 9:36/M 1:46.2 17:45.0
6 50 Sophie Abla Katy TX 437 9 13 1:57.5 1:57HY 3 1:51.2 7 8:10.0 14.7mph 27 1:00.4 7 4:56.9 9:52/M 1:57.4 17:56.2
7 62 Zoe Aleshire Manvel TX 357 9 12 1:57.0 1:57HY 15 2:20.3 2 7:24.5 16.2mph 5 0:43.5 18 5:55.3 11:50/M 2:22.0 18:20.8
8 78 Katelyn Palm League City TX 413 9 15 1:59.1 1:59HY 16 2:22.5 5 7:47.3 15.4mph 18 0:54.9 14 5:35.3 11:10/M 2:40.5 18:39.3
9 81 Valentina Belforti The Woodlands TX 388 9 34 2:11.5 2:11HY 2 1:50.7 22 9:28.5 12.7mph 4 0:43.2 3 4:30.0 9:00/M 2:45.3 18:44.1
10 91 Evie Miller Missouri City TX 424 9 4 1:52.9 1:52HY 6 1:55.1 24 9:35.3 12.5mph 3 0:41.8 6 4:54.6 9:48/M 3:01.1 18:59.9
11 93 Abigail Wallace Dallas TX 392 9 10 1:55.7 1:55HY 13 2:18.8 8 8:13.0 14.6mph 20 0:56.8 15 5:38.0 11:16/M 3:03.6 19:02.4
12 106 Freya Testar Spring TX 372 9 37 2:13.6 2:13HY 17 2:24.1 10 8:19.5 14.4mph 8 0:49.6 13 5:34.0 11:08/M 3:22.2 19:21.0
13 110 Isabella Castillo Katy TX 361 9 32 2:11.1 2:11HY 30 2:50.8 9 8:15.9 14.5mph 15 0:53.2 9 5:20.5 10:40/M 3:32.8 19:31.5
14 138 Luciana Ponce De Leon Sugar Land TX 385 9 36 2:13.3 2:13HY 4 1:51.8 25 9:36.4 12.5mph 34 1:11.4 10 5:20.6 10:40/M 4:15.0 20:13.7
15 143 Vikki Shi Katy TX 351 9 21 2:02.7 2:02HY 18 2:24.9 12 8:37.7 13.9mph 22 0:57.4 21 6:23.7 12:46/M 4:27.7 20:26.5
16 160 Ella Drai Houston TX 431 9 22 2:02.8 2:02HY 36 3:01.8 16 8:57.6 13.4mph 25 0:59.3 17 5:52.3 11:44/M 4:55.1 20:53.9
17 170 Molly McDonough Pflugerville TX 402 9 8 1:54.7 1:54HY 10 2:08.7 21 9:26.2 12.7mph 10 0:51.6 25 6:39.9 13:18/M 5:02.6 21:01.3
18 200 Joshelle Anne Cabriana Spring TX 350 9 38 2:14.6 2:14HY 12 2:14.5 13 8:40.1 13.8mph 12 0:52.1 39 7:40.5 15:20/M 5:43.2 21:42.0
19 211 Grace Jones Seabrook TX 377 9 29 2:09.1 2:09HY 21 2:31.9 37 10:40.6 11.3mph 19 0:55.6 16 5:39.3 11:18/M 5:57.9 21:56.7
20 216 Skylar Campbell Bellaire TX 386 9 14 1:58.7 1:58HY 27 2:42.5 20 9:22.0 12.8mph 17 0:54.2 32 7:05.0 14:10/M 6:03.8 22:02.5
21 222 Avery Shelfer Houston TX 444 9 26 2:07.8 2:07HY 26 2:41.8 34 10:19.3 11.6mph 40 1:29.4 12 5:33.2 11:06/M 6:12.8 22:11.6
22 228 Alyssa Gonzalez Houston TX 371 9 51 2:31.4 2:31HY 29 2:44.3 29 9:57.6 12.1mph 14 0:52.1 23 6:31.2 13:02/M 6:38.1 22:36.8
23 239 Alicia Teague Houston TX 449 9 9 1:54.9 1:54HY 22 2:36.8 27 9:44.1 12.3mph 24 0:58.8 38 7:40.3 15:20/M 6:56.4 22:55.2
24 241 Delaney Sustala League City TX 346 9 20 2:01.5 2:01HY 28 2:43.2 33 10:11.9 11.8mph 23 0:58.0 31 7:03.4 14:06/M 6:59.4 22:58.2
25 246 Cassidy Cobb Cypress TX 360 9 23 2:05.1 2:05HY 35 2:59.3 38 10:54.1 11.0mph 32 1:06.7 19 6:02.8 12:04/M 7:09.5 23:08.2
26 255 Ava Cleaver Richmond TX 433 9 7 1:53.9 1:53HY 11 2:14.3 39 11:03.9 10.9mph     44 8:09.2 16:18/M 7:22.7 23:21.5
27 256 Sophia Domino League City TX 404 9 18 2:00.2 2:00HY 44 3:45.0 14 8:46.0 13.7mph 7 0:47.7 43 8:03.6 16:06/M 7:24.0 23:22.8
28 262 Lourdes Maingot Sugar Land TX 383 9 30 2:10.2 2:10HY 20 2:31.1 36 10:30.3 11.4mph 9 0:50.3 37 7:33.2 15:06/M 7:36.5 23:35.3
29 264 Kendall Adam Houston TX 393 9 16 1:59.2 1:59HY 38 3:16.1 31 10:09.9 11.8mph 42 1:34.2 26 6:41.3 13:22/M 7:41.9 23:40.7
30 272 Mia Taylor Kingwood TX 375 9 44 2:23.5 2:23HY 9 2:07.9 18 9:05.1 13.2mph 28 1:02.0 48 9:16.5 18:32/M 7:56.4 23:55.2
31 281 Ainsley Shields Bryan TX 373 9 48 2:27.2 2:27HY 48 4:05.5 15 8:51.7 13.6mph 16 0:53.9 41 7:50.3 15:40/M 8:09.9 24:08.7
32 282 Sarah Hurtado Katy TX 440 9 31 2:10.2 2:10HY 46 3:56.9 32 10:10.6 11.8mph 35 1:13.2 24 6:38.3 13:16/M 8:10.6 24:09.3
33 287 Isabelle Degrange Houston TX 368 9 50 2:30.5 2:30HY 37 3:03.0 30 10:03.2 11.9mph 13 0:52.1 42 7:51.9 15:42/M 8:22.1 24:20.9
34 289 Morgan Maddox Spring TX 397 9 42 2:21.4 2:21HY 40 3:21.3 19 9:20.3 12.9mph 51 2:32.8 28 6:46.8 13:32/M 8:24.0 24:22.8
35 291 Isabela Abuata Missouri City TX 450 9 40 2:17.4 2:17HY 53 13:27.6     50 1:58.8 27 6:42.4 13:24/M 8:27.6 24:26.4
36 298 Madelyn Neel Richmond TX 451 9 53 2:39.9 2:39HY 23 2:38.7 42 11:55.7 10.1mph 30 1:03.3 20 6:22.3 12:44/M 8:41.3 24:40.1
37 299 Gracie Hobin Katy TX 435 9 39 2:15.0 2:15HY 24 2:40.1 44 12:09.4 9.88mph 33 1:06.9 22 6:28.6 12:56/M 8:41.4 24:40.2
38 300 Carolina Gallardo Houston TX 407 9 24 2:05.3 2:05HY 31 2:51.8 40 11:05.7 10.8mph 36 1:18.5 34 7:18.9 14:36/M 8:41.5 24:40.3
39 301 Camilla Chan Houston TX 363 9 43 2:22.1 2:22HY 52 5:10.5 17 9:02.7 13.3mph 26 0:59.5 33 7:06.4 14:12/M 8:42.6 24:41.4
40 307 Malaina Adams Rhome TX 405 9 11 1:56.6 1:56HY 42 3:28.1 23 9:34.2 12.5mph 37 1:25.0 45 8:30.1 17:00/M 8:55.4 24:54.2
41 309 Shea Satterwhite Kingwood TX 443 9 46 2:25.7 2:25HY 33 2:53.4 35 10:29.1 11.4mph 38 1:25.8 40 7:42.8 15:24/M 8:58.3 24:57.1
42 315 Katia Long Houston TX 432 9 17 1:59.2 1:59HY 32 2:52.2 41 11:07.2 10.8mph 49 1:57.8 35 7:19.4 14:38/M 9:17.2 25:15.9
43 322 Marion Moore Houston TX 394 9 27 2:07.9 2:07HY 25 2:41.1 28 9:50.3 12.2mph 47 1:49.5 47 9:07.9 18:14/M 9:38.1 25:36.9
44 323 Evie Hunter Houston TX 347 9 6 1:53.3 1:53HY 34 2:53.9 47 12:21.0 9.72mph 43 1:34.5 29 7:00.6 14:00/M 9:44.8 25:43.5
45 346 Grace Whitten Spring TX 396 9 33 2:11.3 2:11HY 45 3:49.0 43 12:02.7 10.0mph 45 1:37.6 30 7:03.3 14:06/M 10:45.4 26:44.1
46 351 Camille Duncan Katy TX 448 9 19 2:00.3 2:00HY 47 4:03.8 46 12:17.4 9.77mph 29 1:03.1 36 7:31.8 15:02/M 10:57.8 26:56.5
47 372 Candace Marie Socito Houston TX 359 9 41 2:21.1 2:21HY 41 3:23.6 48 12:32.6 9.57mph 41 1:31.8 46 9:04.0 18:08/M 12:54.5 28:53.3
48 373 Alexandria Haby 367 9 45 2:23.7 2:23HY 50 4:16.3 26 9:41.3 12.4mph 52 2:40.5 50 10:00.6 20:00/M 13:03.9 29:02.6
49 381 Kaia Wingler Schertz TX 400 9 28 2:08.0 2:08HY 51 4:57.6 45 12:14.9 9.81mph 39 1:26.1 49 9:39.4 19:18/M 14:27.4 30:26.2
50 397 Megan Simoneaux Missouri City TX 390 9 35 2:11.6 2:11HY 43 3:32.1 49 13:14.2 9.07mph 46 1:41.2 52 11:51.8 23:42/M 16:32.3 32:31.1
51 398 Liya Khan Houston TX 353 9 47 2:26.0 2:26HY 49 4:06.1 51 15:23.3 7.80mph 44 1:37.3 51 10:39.8 21:18/M 18:13.9 34:12.7
52 399 Shelby Howard San Antonio TX 430 9 49 2:29.2 2:29HY 39 3:20.7 50 13:18.6 9.02mph 48 1:55.1 53 13:21.4 26:42/M 18:26.3 34:25.1
53 400 Camila Belforti The Woodlands TX 389 9 52 2:35.9 2:35HY 1 1:36.2 52 25:50.6 4.65mph 1 0:25.1 11 5:21.3 10:42/M 19:50.5 35:49.2
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Tavish Quinn Spring TX 362 9 12 1:48.7 1:48HY 2 1:38.9 1 6:46.3 17.7mph 3 0:42.4 1 4:00.2 8:00/M   14:56.6
2 8 Bryce Erickson Kingwood TX 356 9 2 1:39.6 1:39HY 3 1:48.3 2 6:47.3 17.7mph 10 0:50.1 3 4:31.8 9:02/M 0:40.6 15:37.2
3 20 Caden Kobza Dallas TX 378 9 11 1:48.5 1:48HY 4 1:53.2 4 7:20.3 16.4mph 1 0:40.1 9 5:00.7 10:00/M 1:46.3 16:43.0
4 24 Mason McKeel League City TX 355 9 15 1:49.2 1:49HY 26 2:43.0 3 7:08.5 16.8mph 7 0:46.7 4 4:33.1 9:06/M 2:04.2 17:00.8
5 30 Luke Labrose Katy TX 354 9 8 1:44.1 1:44HY 8 2:03.3 7 7:39.4 15.7mph 30 1:17.6 2 4:31.2 9:02/M 2:19.1 17:15.7
6 37 Kenny Tran Sugar Land TX 436 9 1 1:36.0 1:36HY 10 2:05.8 5 7:35.9 15.8mph 8 0:46.7 14 5:25.9 10:50/M 2:33.8 17:30.4
7 43 Ethan Chen Sugar Land TX 429 9 14 1:49.1 1:49HY 5 1:56.8 9 7:48.4 15.4mph 5 0:43.5 15 5:27.7 10:54/M 2:49.0 17:45.6
8 46 David Bastidas Spring TX 409 9 17 1:52.1 1:52HY 12 2:12.0 11 7:55.0 15.2mph 16 1:03.0 6 4:46.9 9:32/M 2:52.7 17:49.3
9 59 Jason Soenjoto Houston TX 418 9 13 1:49.0 1:49HY 9 2:05.0 20 8:45.2 13.7mph 11 0:57.7 5 4:41.5 9:22/M 3:21.8 18:18.5
10 74 Cameron Sustala League City TX 348 9 3 1:39.7 1:39HY 17 2:32.6 16 8:21.7 14.4mph 21 1:07.3 7 4:49.0 9:38/M 3:33.9 18:30.5
11 85 Daniel Vassiliev Houstonhouston TX 391 9 27 2:05.6 2:05HY 21 2:40.2 10 7:54.3 15.2mph 4 0:42.8 16 5:27.7 10:54/M 3:54.2 18:50.8
12 92 Owen Blumenthal Richmond TX 358 9 37 2:18.4 2:18HY 7 2:01.7 23 8:54.0 13.5mph 6 0:45.6 10 5:00.9 10:00/M 4:04.0 19:00.6
13 95 Morgan Carr League City TX 366 9 5 1:41.7 1:41HY 11 2:11.0 28 9:13.0 13.0mph 2 0:42.2 12 5:15.8 10:30/M 4:07.3 19:03.9
14 98 Michael Watkins Pearland TX 395 9 24 2:00.5 2:00HY 20 2:40.0 14 8:02.4 14.9mph 33 1:26.3 8 4:58.4 9:56/M 4:11.2 19:07.8
15 109 Parker Connor Missouri City TX 380 9 6 1:42.6 1:42HY 28 2:47.5 12 8:00.2 15.0mph 27 1:10.8 20 5:49.6 11:38/M 4:34.3 19:30.9
16 123 Victor Otalvaro Houston TX 415 9 23 1:58.9 1:58HY 33 2:53.3 25 9:04.6 13.2mph     23 5:59.4 11:58/M 4:59.8 19:56.5
17 126 Preston Haynes League City TX 398 9 4 1:41.0 1:41HY 6 1:59.3 13 8:01.9 15.0mph 17 1:03.4 36 7:11.4 14:22/M 5:00.6 19:57.3
18 132 Jack Wallace Houston TX 425 9 32 2:11.6 2:11HY 1 1:32.8 33 9:32.7 12.6mph 9 0:48.5 24 6:02.7 12:04/M 5:12.0 20:08.6
19 141 West Walton Cypress TX 427 9 45 2:28.0 2:28HY 14 2:20.1 19 8:43.2 13.8mph 15 1:01.7 21 5:51.2 11:42/M 5:27.7 20:24.3
20 151 Noah Snowden Kingwood TX 414 9 9 1:44.2 1:44HY 29 2:48.5 6 7:38.6 15.7mph 35 1:28.8 33 6:57.6 13:54/M 5:41.2 20:37.9
21 171 Jacob Martinez Seabrook TX 442 9 25 2:01.6 2:01HY 25 2:42.4 32 9:30.7 12.6mph 12 0:57.7 19 5:49.4 11:38/M 6:05.3 21:01.9
22 174 Dalton Copeland Houston TX 387 9 47 2:30.4 2:30HY 30 2:48.5 8 7:42.1 15.6mph 22 1:07.3 32 6:54.9 13:48/M 6:06.8 21:03.5
23 175 Andrew Self Houston TX 441 9 36 2:15.2 2:15HY 13 2:16.9 31 9:27.2 12.7mph 36 1:29.2 17 5:36.4 11:12/M 6:08.5 21:05.1
24 182 Noah Knepper Kingwood TX 381 9 7 1:43.4 1:43HY 16 2:26.6 15 8:14.5 14.6mph 25 1:08.5 39 7:37.7 15:14/M 6:14.3 21:10.9
25 187 Asher Lee Dallas TX 445 9 33 2:12.0 2:12HY 19 2:37.4 18 8:38.1 13.9mph 19 1:04.7 30 6:46.8 13:32/M 6:22.6 21:19.2
26 191 Kaleb Davis Pearland TX 408 9 26 2:03.2 2:03HY 31 2:48.7 26 9:09.9 13.1mph 26 1:09.4 26 6:11.4 12:22/M 6:26.1 21:22.7
27 195 Zachary Farmer Manvel TX 382 9 42 2:23.4 2:23HY 34 2:56.9 27 9:11.1 13.1mph 18 1:04.7 22 5:53.3 11:46/M 6:32.9 21:29.6
28 219 Joshua Cline Richmond TX 349 9 35 2:14.2 2:14HY 23 2:41.6 22 8:51.7 13.6mph 28 1:13.0 35 7:02.6 14:04/M 7:06.7 22:03.3
29 225 Eli Cleaver Richmond TX 434 9 10 1:47.7 1:47HY 18 2:34.9 43 11:51.1 10.1mph 23 1:07.7 11 5:03.6 10:06/M 7:28.5 22:25.1
30 230 Levi Simmons Cypress TX 419 9 16 1:49.9 1:49HY 40 4:14.2 17 8:33.7 14.0mph 40 1:48.8 27 6:11.4 12:22/M 7:41.5 22:38.1
31 234 Mavrik Jacquet Missouri City TX 416 9 31 2:10.0 2:10HY 22 2:41.1 30 9:20.3 12.9mph 42 1:57.9 29 6:41.4 13:22/M 7:54.3 22:51.0
32 252 Emerson Moore Pearland TX 412 9 20 1:54.6 1:54HY 47 13:50.9     24 1:08.2 28 6:23.6 12:46/M 8:20.8 23:17.5
33 254 Colin Caughran Houston TX 384 9 40 2:21.6 2:21HY 24 2:41.6 29 9:16.0 12.9mph 29 1:14.9 41 7:47.0 15:34/M 8:24.5 23:21.2
34 265 Alex Fieldhouse Houston TX 410 9 21 1:56.5 1:56HY 46 12:40.8     41 1:54.6 37 7:11.7 14:22/M 8:47.0 23:43.7
35 270 Collin Nesbitt Houston TX 379 9 34 2:13.0 2:13HY 37 3:21.3 39 10:51.5 11.1mph 31 1:21.6 25 6:06.7 12:12/M 8:57.8 23:54.4
36 276 Benjamin Tulod Houston TX 406 9 43 2:25.9 2:25HY 36 3:18.2 38 10:49.4 11.1mph 38 1:47.7 18 5:42.4 11:24/M 9:07.0 24:03.7
37 292 Adam Thomas Houston TX 364 9 28 2:07.2 2:07HY 39 3:50.4 37 10:37.0 11.3mph 13 0:58.7 31 6:53.8 13:46/M 9:30.5 24:27.2
38 295 Marcelo Perez Richmond TX 423 9 18 1:53.1 1:53HY 38 3:29.4 24 9:04.1 13.2mph 44 2:24.7 40 7:40.3 15:20/M 9:35.1 24:31.8
39 297 Sean Wallace Houston TX 438 9 39 2:20.2 2:20HY 27 2:46.6 40 10:55.6 11.0mph 37 1:35.9 34 6:58.6 13:56/M 9:40.5 24:37.1
40 302 Brian Fulmer Richmond TX 365 9 46 2:30.1 2:30HY 35 3:04.9 35 9:53.1 12.1mph 34 1:27.2 42 7:47.0 15:34/M 9:45.8 24:42.5
41 321 Jonathan Nguyen Bellaire TX 421 9 22 1:58.5 1:58HY 15 2:22.5 45 14:55.8 8.04mph 14 0:59.4 13 5:18.3 10:36/M 10:38.0 25:34.6
42 332 Oscar Perez Richmond TX 422 9 38 2:19.3 2:19HY 32 2:49.1 42 10:59.7 10.9mph 45 2:40.2 38 7:17.7 14:34/M 11:09.5 26:06.2
43 333 Bradley Prakoth Pearland TX 370 9 44 2:26.8 2:26HY 43 4:36.3 36 10:13.4 11.7mph     45 8:50.2 17:40/M 11:10.2 26:06.9
44 343 Reese Lillard League City TX 401 9 19 1:53.4 1:53HY 42 4:17.6 21 8:45.4 13.7mph 32 1:23.5 47 10:15.5 20:30/M 11:39.0 26:35.6
45 350 Jack Ficalora Cypress TX 403 9 30 2:08.8 2:08HY 45 4:54.3 34 9:36.2 12.5mph 43 2:18.3 43 7:57.2 15:54/M 11:58.3 26:54.9
46 356 Jacob Sigler Houston TX 399 9 29 2:08.6 2:08HY 41 4:15.8 41 10:57.1 11.0mph 39 1:48.4 44 8:11.6 16:22/M 12:25.0 27:21.6
47 387 Evan Gerty Friendswood TX 439 9 41 2:22.8 2:22HY 44 4:39.3 44 14:10.3 8.47mph 20 1:05.1 46 8:51.7 17:42/M 16:12.7 31:09.4
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Mj Novelli Roanoke TX 217 10 8 1:50.6 1:50HY 2 1:18.9 1 6:12.4 19.4mph 7 0:39.2 1 4:07.7 8:14/M   14:09.0
2 2 Molly Miller Missouri City TX 215 10 29 2:01.7 2:01HY 1 1:11.3 2 6:37.0 18.1mph 1 0:28.5 2 4:10.8 8:20/M 0:20.4 14:29.5
3 23 Samantha Thibodeaux Kingwood TX 278 10 6 1:48.0 1:48HY 7 1:52.0 7 7:29.1 16.0mph 21 0:47.4 7 4:55.5 9:50/M 2:43.0 16:52.0
4 26 Olivia Jones League City TX 249 10 41 2:08.0 2:08HY 3 1:34.3 9 7:34.8 15.9mph 3 0:35.3 11 5:13.7 10:26/M 2:57.2 17:06.3
5 31 Kami Glave Houston TX 304 10 36 2:05.5 2:05HY 14 2:00.5 18 8:04.1 14.9mph 8 0:39.6 3 4:29.1 8:58/M 3:10.0 17:19.0
6 32 Lilia Ottenwalder Houston TX 236 10 55 2:17.5 2:17HY 9 1:55.3 4 7:15.5 16.6mph 11 0:41.2 9 5:10.2 10:20/M 3:10.9 17:19.9
7 34 Saige Goodsell League City TX 331 10 4 1:46.2 1:46HY 6 1:51.8 24 8:19.2 14.4mph 16 0:43.8 4 4:46.1 9:32/M 3:18.3 17:27.3
8 39 Olivia Mixon Katy TX 239 10 31 2:03.0 2:03HY 10 1:58.0 5 7:25.0 16.2mph 30 0:49.8 15 5:19.9 10:38/M 3:26.8 17:35.9
9 41 Emma Locht Tomball TX 258 10 49 2:11.2 2:11HY 4 1:45.1 10 7:36.3 15.8mph 10 0:40.1 19 5:26.2 10:52/M 3:29.9 17:38.9
10 45 Charlotte Martin Houston TX 242 10 9 1:51.3 1:51HY 12 1:59.5 13 7:57.2 15.1mph 6 0:39.1 16 5:20.2 10:40/M 3:38.4 17:47.5
11 47 Elizabeth Wilson Houston TX 286 10 10 1:53.8 1:53HY 8 1:54.3 11 7:49.3 15.4mph 27 0:49.0 18 5:24.2 10:48/M 3:41.6 17:50.7
12 48 Leah Ruckman Spring TX 280 10 53 2:13.8 2:13HY 11 1:58.8 21 8:06.0 14.8mph 9 0:39.9 6 4:54.9 9:48/M 3:44.7 17:53.7
13 51 Gabrielle Hill Plano TX 222 10 15 1:55.2 1:55HY 13 2:00.3 3 7:13.9 16.6mph 19 0:45.4 30 6:06.0 12:12/M 3:51.9 18:00.9
14 53 Grace Hill Plano TX 221 10 35 2:05.4 2:05HY 5 1:47.4 6 7:25.3 16.2mph 2 0:35.1 32 6:10.7 12:20/M 3:55.0 18:04.1
15 58 Ellie Roden Houston TX 272 10 20 1:58.0 1:58HY 35 2:32.7 8 7:34.0 15.9mph 22 0:48.0 17 5:22.7 10:44/M 4:06.5 18:15.6
16 61 Addison Le Houston TX 318 10 23 1:58.7 1:58HY 18 2:14.4 19 8:04.2 14.9mph 26 0:48.9 12 5:14.1 10:28/M 4:11.6 18:20.6
17 63 Lillian Levi Houston TX 243 10 3 1:45.4 1:45HY 23 2:17.9 15 8:01.4 15.0mph 4 0:38.0 23 5:38.9 11:16/M 4:12.7 18:21.8
18 71 Elise Stringfellow Pearland TX 326 10 38 2:06.4 2:06HY 19 2:16.5 22 8:09.9 14.7mph 24 0:48.2 8 5:07.7 10:14/M 4:19.8 18:28.9
19 73 Sasha Haltom Humble TX 225 10 22 1:58.7 1:58HY 30 2:25.7 12 7:55.2 15.2mph 13 0:42.1 20 5:28.0 10:56/M 4:20.9 18:29.9
20 76 Fabiana Ponce De Leon Sugar Land TX 245 10 27 2:01.1 2:01HY 15 2:05.5 30 8:30.1 14.1mph 15 0:43.5 10 5:12.3 10:24/M 4:23.5 18:32.6
21 83 Ava Powell Houston TX 250 10 2 1:43.4 1:43HY 16 2:10.4 29 8:29.8 14.1mph 20 0:46.9 22 5:36.1 11:12/M 4:37.9 18:46.9
22 88 Olivia Casas Houston TX 235 10 39 2:06.5 2:06HY 27 2:23.3 34 8:57.7 13.4mph 5 0:38.7 5 4:47.2 9:34/M 4:44.5 18:53.5
23 94 Emma Heun Kingwood TX 295 10 17 1:55.9 1:55HY 24 2:18.0 16 8:02.2 14.9mph 14 0:42.8 29 6:04.6 12:08/M 4:54.6 19:03.6
24 105 Alexa Camp Houston TX 339 10 14 1:54.9 1:54HY 36 2:33.0 20 8:04.2 14.9mph 40 0:57.2 26 5:50.8 11:40/M 5:11.2 19:20.3
25 117 Megan Brown The Woodands TX 320 10 18 1:56.8 1:56HY 22 2:17.5 14 7:58.8 15.1mph 42 1:00.2 36 6:33.0 13:06/M 5:37.5 19:46.5
26 118 Katelyn Nguyen Bellaire TX 231 10 12 1:54.7 1:54HY 45 2:57.4 26 8:22.0 14.3mph 17 0:44.3 25 5:48.3 11:36/M 5:37.8 19:46.8
27 124 Addison Arredondo Friendswood TX 332 10 24 2:00.0 2:00HY 29 2:24.7 33 8:39.2 13.9mph 47 1:06.3 24 5:46.1 11:32/M 5:47.5 19:56.5
28 128 Isabella Denena Bellaire TX 344 10 30 2:01.9 2:01HY 20 2:17.4 27 8:25.3 14.3mph 28 0:49.4 34 6:28.9 12:56/M 5:54.0 20:03.0
29 131 Reagan McMichael Cypress TX 261 10 51 2:12.5 2:12HY 34 2:32.0 28 8:27.8 14.2mph 44 1:01.9 27 5:53.0 11:46/M 5:58.2 20:07.3
30 135 Jessie Isaac Sugar Land TX 329 10 5 1:46.4 1:46HY 21 2:17.5 25 8:19.5 14.4mph 49 1:09.6 39 6:36.7 13:12/M 6:00.8 20:09.8
31 136 Sofia Dunkel Bellaire TX 298 10 32 2:03.3 2:03HY 38 2:36.5 17 8:03.8 14.9mph 25 0:48.5 41 6:39.3 13:18/M 6:02.5 20:11.5
32 137 Emma Berdich League City TX 340 10 46 2:09.4 2:09HY 17 2:10.9 37 9:06.9 13.2mph     43 6:45.3 13:30/M 6:03.6 20:12.6
33 146 Callia Clarke Missouri City TX 342 10 7 1:49.8 1:49HY 41 2:44.2 23 8:11.1 14.7mph 35 0:55.0 44 6:49.6 13:38/M 6:21.0 20:30.0
34 152 Abigail Snowden Kingwood TX 255 10 34 2:04.9 2:04HY 32 2:27.7 31 8:35.4 14.0mph 41 0:59.4 35 6:32.3 13:04/M 6:30.8 20:39.9
35 153 Marcelle Crochet Houston TX 253 10 37 2:05.7 2:05HY 40 2:43.6 32 8:38.5 13.9mph 50 1:10.6 28 6:01.8 12:02/M 6:31.4 20:40.4
36 156 Kalee Alexander Magnolia TX 330 10 13 1:54.9 1:54HY 28 2:23.9 39 9:13.2 13.0mph 46 1:05.4 31 6:07.6 12:14/M 6:36.2 20:45.3
37 166 Elisabeth Hergenrad 247 10 26 2:01.0 2:01HY 47 3:03.1 46 9:46.6 12.3mph 31 0:50.8 13 5:16.6 10:32/M 6:49.1 20:58.2
38 169 Amelia Gatlin Richardson TX 308 10 21 1:58.6 1:58HY 46 3:01.7 45 9:44.7 12.3mph 37 0:56.0 14 5:18.1 10:36/M 6:50.2 20:59.3
39 178 Ava Unger Sugar Land TX 251 10 57 2:20.7 2:20HY 39 2:42.0 36 9:05.3 13.2mph 18 0:45.3 33 6:13.7 12:26/M 6:58.2 21:07.2
40 194 Jordan Reed Houston TX 289 10 52 2:13.6 2:13HY 26 2:22.3 40 9:15.6 13.0mph 38 0:56.3 40 6:37.6 13:14/M 7:16.4 21:25.5
41 199 Kirsten Strelsky Lorena TX 305 10 40 2:06.7 2:06HY 37 2:34.0 43 9:24.8 12.8mph 34 0:53.4 42 6:39.6 13:18/M 7:29.6 21:38.7
42 202 Maya Triche Humble TX 317 10 1 1:38.7 1:38HY 25 2:18.2 49 10:18.3 11.7mph 32 0:52.2 37 6:35.2 13:10/M 7:33.7 21:42.7
43 220 Elena Soth Lopez Sugar Land TX 287 10 25 2:00.1 2:00HY 33 2:28.0 48 10:13.9 11.7mph 23 0:48.1 38 6:36.4 13:12/M 7:57.6 22:06.6
44 233 Audrey Cullison Sugar Land TX 302 10 16 1:55.6 1:55HY 54 3:37.3 41 9:16.4 12.9mph 12 0:42.0 48 7:15.1 14:30/M 8:37.4 22:46.4
45 235 Lillianne Nygren Houston TX 254 10 45 2:09.2 2:09HY 43 2:48.5 47 10:11.8 11.8mph 33 0:52.2 45 6:50.6 13:40/M 8:43.4 22:52.5
46 238 Malory Donaldson League City TX 345 10 11 1:54.5 1:54HY 31 2:25.9 50 10:29.5 11.4mph 45 1:02.3 47 7:02.6 14:04/M 8:46.0 22:55.0
47 260 Isabella Anaya Pearland TX 214 10 19 1:57.3 1:57HY 42 2:48.2 42 9:18.8 12.9mph 48 1:07.3 52 8:18.6 16:36/M 9:21.3 23:30.4
48 266 Stella Robles Pearland TX 292 10 56 2:18.6 2:18HY 58 12:31.3     43 1:01.2 50 7:57.8 15:54/M 9:40.0 23:49.1
49 284 Molly Williams Sugar Land TX 325 10 48 2:10.5 2:10HY 44 2:49.6 56 12:49.8 9.36mph 36 0:55.5 21 5:30.9 11:00/M 10:07.3 24:16.4
50 305 Lacey McCall Katy TX 266 10 28 2:01.7 2:01HY 51 3:20.4 38 9:11.2 13.1mph 39 0:56.7 54 9:23.1 18:46/M 10:44.2 24:53.3
51 306 Madeleine O'Brien Houston TX 223 10 42 2:08.2 2:08HY 50 3:07.4 51 10:36.1 11.3mph 29 0:49.6 51 8:12.0 16:24/M 10:44.5 24:53.5
52 316 Mira Cohan Houston TX 256 10 33 2:03.7 2:03HY 53 3:27.9 44 9:25.4 12.7mph 54 1:13.0 53 9:11.5 18:22/M 11:12.6 25:21.7
53 324 Michelle Nguyen Sugar Land TX 300 10 44 2:08.9 2:08HY 52 3:20.9 52 11:28.8 10.5mph 57 1:48.3 46 6:56.6 13:52/M 11:34.6 25:43.7
54 329 Mikayla Liebl Pearland TX 269 10 43 2:08.6 2:08HY 49 3:07.1 35 9:02.7 13.3mph 52 1:12.8 57 10:30.9 21:00/M 11:53.3 26:02.4
55 339 Symphanie Williams Webster TX 290 10 58 2:34.6 2:34HY 48 3:05.5 54 11:53.0 10.1mph 51 1:10.8 49 7:37.3 15:14/M 12:12.3 26:21.4
56 383 Ximena Islas Houston TX 244 10 47 2:09.9 2:09HY 55 3:46.5 57 13:22.7 8.98mph 53 1:12.9 56 10:05.7 20:10/M 16:28.8 30:37.9
57 386 Kaitlyn Raj Sugar Land TX 316 10 54 2:15.4 2:15HY 57 4:53.0 55 12:41.0 9.46mph 56 1:21.6 55 9:56.8 19:52/M 16:58.9 31:08.0
58 392 Charlene Chapman Friendswood TX 233 10 50 2:12.1 2:12HY 56 4:17.7 53 11:33.9 10.4mph 55 1:18.7 58 12:26.3 24:52/M 17:39.8 31:48.9
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Caleb Sustache Sugar Land TX 240 10 4 1:38.4 1:38HY 2 1:32.4 1 6:44.6 17.8mph 13 0:42.1 1 4:02.5 8:04/M   14:40.2
2 5 Gray Rutherford Spring TX 301 10 9 1:52.1 1:52HY 3 1:33.1 5 6:58.6 17.2mph 11 0:40.7 2 4:06.4 8:12/M 0:30.8 15:11.0
3 7 Oliver Belforti The Woodlands TX 219 10 3 1:37.5 1:37HY 25 2:15.2 3 6:52.8 17.5mph 2 0:32.1 4 4:15.9 8:30/M 0:53.5 15:33.7
4 10 Sebastian Rosa Cypress TX 263 10 2 1:37.4 1:37HY 8 1:47.3 4 6:58.0 17.2mph 4 0:38.0 10 4:45.5 9:30/M 1:06.2 15:46.5
5 11 Unk Unknown Kingwood TX 488 10 12 1:54.8 1:54HY 10 1:50.9 8 7:10.2 16.7mph 16 0:43.4 3 4:14.6 8:28/M 1:13.8 15:54.1
6 13 Ryan Lin Katy TX 324 10 59 2:24.0 2:24HY 1 0:57.8 9 7:14.5 16.6mph 32 0:54.2 9 4:37.9 9:14/M 1:28.3 16:08.6
7 14 Brian Brown Pflugerville TX 252 10 7 1:45.9 1:45HY 5 1:44.2 2 6:51.8 17.5mph 7 0:38.6 28 5:21.4 10:42/M 1:41.7 16:22.0
8 15 Aiden Bradley Missouri City TX 285 10 28 2:02.2 2:02HY 6 1:45.0 7 7:08.1 16.8mph 5 0:38.2 11 4:48.9 9:36/M 1:42.4 16:22.7
9 16 Caden Davis Katy TX 260 10 17 1:57.1 1:57HY 4 1:44.1 14 7:28.3 16.1mph 8 0:39.1 8 4:37.5 9:14/M 1:45.9 16:26.2
10 17 Ayden Treadaway Manvel TX 282 10 19 1:57.4 1:57HY 14 1:53.9 20 7:48.6 15.4mph 3 0:36.6 5 4:17.9 8:34/M 1:54.3 16:34.5
11 18 Caiman Moreno-Earle Houston TX 267 10 34 2:05.8 2:05HY 62 9:19.5         22 5:11.9 10:22/M 1:57.0 16:37.3
12 21 Kai Adlakha Houston TX 212 10 61 2:31.8 2:31HY 22 2:11.4 6 7:00.6 17.1mph 1 0:29.8 7 4:32.2 9:04/M 2:05.7 16:46.0
13 27 Tyler Luce Katy TX 314 10 10 1:52.7 1:52HY 7 1:45.4 22 7:56.5 15.1mph 6 0:38.2 13 4:54.0 9:48/M 2:26.6 17:06.9
14 28 Samuel Lieberman Houston TX 654 10 6 1:42.7 1:42HY 12 1:52.5 16 7:31.9 16.0mph 44 1:07.4 15 4:55.7 9:50/M 2:30.0 17:10.2
15 33 Jack Draper Missouri City TX 658 10 1 0:24.5 0:24HY 13 1:52.6 31 8:10.6 14.7mph 47 1:11.2 36 5:47.2 11:34/M 2:46.0 17:26.3
16 49 Luke Thies Alvin TX 268 10 24 1:59.8 1:59HY 23 2:12.4 18 7:36.9 15.8mph 20 0:46.9 25 5:17.5 10:34/M 3:13.5 17:53.7
17 52 Micah Outterside Pearland TX 213 10 11 1:54.7 1:54HY 42 2:41.8 21 7:49.0 15.4mph 17 0:43.9 14 4:54.5 9:48/M 3:23.8 18:04.0
18 55 Eissa Abla Katy TX 270 10 36 2:06.1 2:06HY 11 1:51.4 11 7:22.1 16.3mph 27 0:50.5 40 5:57.4 11:54/M 3:27.5 18:07.8
19 56 Jake Fulkman League City TX 234 10 8 1:48.2 1:48HY 16 2:00.0 13 7:27.6 16.1mph 56 1:31.2 27 5:21.3 10:42/M 3:28.2 18:08.4
20 60 Esteban Gallardo Houston TX 277 10 50 2:14.2 2:14HY 27 2:17.0 25 7:57.6 15.1mph 21 0:46.9 19 5:03.0 10:06/M 3:38.7 18:18.9
21 65 Santiago Gonzalez Pearland TX 283 10 27 2:01.8 2:01HY 21 2:11.2 12 7:22.5 16.3mph 9 0:39.6 43 6:06.9 12:12/M 3:41.9 18:22.2
22 66 Hayden Leonard Friendswood TX 288 10 55 2:17.2 2:17HY 35 2:24.6 19 7:46.4 15.5mph 10 0:39.8 24 5:15.0 10:30/M 3:42.9 18:23.1
23 68 Jackson Gallagher College Station TX 284 10 25 2:00.1 2:00HY 29 2:19.1 24 7:57.0 15.1mph     44 6:10.8 12:20/M 3:47.0 18:27.2
24 69 Walter Bowling Pearland TX 319 10 39 2:08.1 2:08HY 36 2:25.2 17 7:36.9 15.8mph 53 1:18.2 17 4:59.3 9:58/M 3:47.6 18:27.9
25 72 Baolong Tran Sugar Land TX 293 10 21 1:58.4 1:58HY 30 2:19.2 27 8:04.9 14.9mph 24 0:48.1 26 5:18.7 10:36/M 3:49.2 18:29.5
26 75 Parker Hunter Missouri City TX 228 10 18 1:57.1 1:57HY 20 2:11.1 29 8:05.9 14.8mph 33 0:54.3 29 5:21.9 10:42/M 3:50.3 18:30.6
27 77 Logan Ezell Houston TX 337 10 48 2:12.0 2:12HY 24 2:13.7 15 7:29.5 16.0mph 31 0:54.0 37 5:48.0 11:36/M 3:57.3 18:37.5
28 79 Zachary Joiner Houston TX 259 10 5 1:40.7 1:40HY 50 2:53.6 30 8:08.3 14.8mph 37 1:01.9 16 4:56.8 9:52/M 4:01.2 18:41.4
29 84 Oliver Ware Kingwood TX 294 10 49 2:12.2 2:12HY 47 2:48.5 32 8:11.7 14.7mph 15 0:43.2 12 4:52.6 9:44/M 4:08.2 18:48.5
30 86 Abraham Faysal Magnolia TX 307 10 30 2:03.2 2:03HY 18 2:08.5 35 8:32.6 14.1mph 41 1:05.4 18 5:01.3 10:02/M 4:11.0 18:51.2
31 90 Preston Pham Houston TX 226 10 22 1:58.6 1:58HY 32 2:21.8 36 8:36.6 14.0mph 22 0:47.0 23 5:14.2 10:28/M 4:18.1 18:58.3
32 97 Bryce Svoboda League City TX 229 10 16 1:56.6 1:56HY 15 1:58.5 42 9:11.9 13.1mph     41 5:59.3 11:58/M 4:26.2 19:06.5
33 101 Aydin Ramelow Houston TX 262 10 20 1:57.7 1:57HY 51 2:55.2 10 7:20.5 16.4mph 19 0:44.2 45 6:14.2 12:28/M 4:31.8 19:12.1
34 102 Sam Hergenrader Katy TX 275 10 35 2:06.1 2:06HY 52 2:59.6 28 8:05.0 14.8mph 35 0:57.2 20 5:08.7 10:16/M 4:36.6 19:16.8
35 114 Jacob Lee Bellaire TX 281 10 45 2:11.4 2:11HY 41 2:40.7 33 8:16.1 14.5mph 26 0:49.3 35 5:46.3 11:32/M 5:03.7 19:44.0
36 116 Garrett Thornton Pearland TX 271 10 58 2:20.0 2:20HY 63 10:27.2     42 1:05.8 38 5:52.8 11:44/M 5:05.7 19:46.0
37 120 Luke Sanborn League City TX 323 10 41 2:08.9 2:08HY 49 2:52.7 38 8:43.3 13.8mph 30 0:53.0 21 5:09.9 10:18/M 5:07.8 19:48.0
38 125 Alex Cepeda Austin TX 241 10 56 2:17.5 2:17HY 17 2:03.3 23 7:56.6 15.1mph 59 1:53.7 34 5:45.4 11:30/M 5:16.4 19:56.6
39 127 Sprague Boone Houston TX 246 10 51 2:15.7 2:15HY 34 2:22.0 39 8:46.8 13.7mph 34 0:56.4 32 5:39.3 11:18/M 5:20.2 20:00.4
40 139 Isaac Hall Katy TX 338 10 15 1:55.9 1:55HY 37 2:29.6 37 8:41.8 13.8mph 36 1:00.4 42 6:06.8 12:12/M 5:34.4 20:14.7
41 144 Noah Wright Sugar Land TX 306 10 46 2:11.7 2:11HY 19 2:10.0 40 8:57.9 13.4mph 23 0:47.8 48 6:19.6 12:38/M 5:47.0 20:27.3
42 148 Cale Witmer Humble TX 328 10 53 2:16.1 2:16HY 9 1:47.5 56 11:18.3 10.6mph 18 0:43.9 6 4:28.8 8:56/M 5:54.6 20:34.8
43 150 Michael Gatlin Bellaire TX 343 10 38 2:06.9 2:06HY 48 2:49.7 26 8:04.8 14.9mph 39 1:03.6 49 6:32.1 13:04/M 5:57.0 20:37.3
44 154 Michael Ashby Houston TX 224 10 32 2:04.5 2:04HY 40 2:38.1 49 9:36.3 12.5mph 12 0:42.1 33 5:40.7 11:20/M 6:01.6 20:41.9
45 177 Bernardo Borges Sugar Land TX 334 10 43 2:10.0 2:10HY 39 2:37.4 48 9:31.6 12.6mph 46 1:10.6 31 5:36.1 11:12/M 6:25.8 21:06.0
46 179 Jake Berdich League City TX 341 10 42 2:09.9 2:09HY 44 2:44.5         63 16:13.3 32:26/M 6:27.6 21:07.8
47 190 Henry Pecore Houston TX 657 10 23 1:58.7 1:58HY 43 2:44.5 50 9:39.2 12.4mph 14 0:42.5 46 6:16.0 12:32/M 6:40.8 21:21.1
48 193 Ashton Baxter Kingwood TX 232 10 37 2:06.7 2:06HY 26 2:16.2 47 9:29.9 12.7mph 29 0:52.7 51 6:38.5 13:16/M 6:43.8 21:24.1
49 198 Ryan Jackson Houston TX 220 10 57 2:19.3 2:19HY 45 2:45.1 51 9:46.5 12.3mph 54 1:20.5 30 5:26.1 10:52/M 6:57.4 21:37.7
50 207 William Terry Manvel TX 297 10 26 2:00.8 2:00HY 55 3:36.5 45 9:27.0 12.7mph 28 0:52.2 39 5:54.9 11:48/M 7:11.3 21:51.6
51 212 Matthew Navarro Pearland TX 296 10 62 2:38.2 2:38HY 31 2:21.0 43 9:20.5 12.9mph 40 1:04.4 50 6:32.7 13:04/M 7:16.7 21:56.9
52 218 Jordan Mossburg Kemah TX 312 10 14 1:55.8 1:55HY 28 2:17.5 41 8:58.5 13.4mph 38 1:03.1 56 7:48.2 15:36/M 7:23.1 22:03.3
53 240 Ethan Govia Katy TX 333 10 33 2:04.9 2:04HY 33 2:21.9 57 11:24.9 10.5mph 25 0:49.2 47 6:16.8 12:32/M 8:17.6 22:57.9
54 243 Sawyer Kouba League City TX 299 10 54 2:17.0 2:17HY 46 2:48.5 34 8:29.8 14.1mph 50 1:14.0 58 8:11.0 16:22/M 8:20.2 23:00.4
55 248 Nathan Simoneaux Missouri City TX 218 10 44 2:10.5 2:10HY 53 3:09.2 44 9:26.9 12.7mph 52 1:17.3 52 7:07.8 14:14/M 8:31.5 23:11.8
56 304 Camden Redden Houston TX 265 10 60 2:29.4 2:29HY 54 3:11.1 52 10:10.1 11.8mph 43 1:07.1 57 7:52.8 15:44/M 10:10.4 24:50.6
57 312 Nate Barcot Houston TX 322 10 29 2:02.3 2:02HY 38 2:31.4 58 11:27.8 10.5mph 57 1:36.3 54 7:27.0 14:54/M 10:24.7 25:05.0
58 337 Caleb Morris League City TX 237 10 13 1:55.7 1:55HY 60 4:40.9 55 10:32.6 11.4mph 58 1:47.4 53 7:20.1 14:40/M 11:36.7 26:17.0
59 344 Trinan Lewallen Houston TX 335 10 52 2:15.9 2:15HY 58 4:01.6 59 11:34.9 10.4mph 48 1:12.5 55 7:33.9 15:06/M 11:58.8 26:39.1
60 345 Alex Baty Spring TX 227 10 31 2:04.3 2:04HY 59 4:10.8 53 10:21.9 11.6mph 51 1:16.8 59 8:49.6 17:38/M 12:03.4 26:43.6
61 349 Matthew Mullins Sugar Land TX 321 10 40 2:08.4 2:08HY 56 3:47.3 54 10:22.4 11.6mph 55 1:25.1 60 9:09.0 18:18/M 12:12.2 26:52.5
62 378 Sean Pastalaniec Friendswood TX 216 10 63 3:03.0 3:03HY 57 3:48.9 46 9:28.6 12.7mph 49 1:13.2 62 12:03.7 24:06/M 14:57.3 29:37.5
63 388 Callum Barton The Woodlands TX 291 10 47 2:11.9 2:11HY 61 5:10.5 60 12:55.0 9.29mph 45 1:07.6 61 9:52.1 19:44/M 16:37.0 31:17.3
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 167 Monica Kramer Houston TX 210 11 1 4:24.5 4:24HY 1 0:15.9 1 9:08.9 13.1mph 1 0:47.9 1 6:20.9 12:40/M   20:58.3
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 327 Chase Perthuis Pearland TX 209 11 1 2:23.1 2:23HY 1 3:29.9 1 10:23.3 11.6mph 1 1:15.1 1 8:21.1 16:42/M   25:52.7