26.2

26.2

Overall Results

November 13, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Tinming (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)
 

Relay - Male

 

------------ 1st Loop ------------

------------ 2nd Loop ------------

------------ 3rd Loop ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

Beer And Brats

2503

31

M

1

1:23:26.9

14:54

 

 

2

39:45.5

7:22

 

2:03:12.5

2:03:12.5

2

Geochronic

2511

33

M

2

1:33:22.0

16:40

 

 

1

36:41.4

6:48

6:50.9

2:10:03.4

2:11:02.3

3

Esports Massage

2517

44

M

3

2:09:58.6

23:13

 

 

3

1:03:34.1

11:46

1:10:20.2

3:13:32.8

3:14:06.9

 

Relay Female

 

------------ 1st Loop ------------

------------ 2nd Loop ------------

------------ 3rd Loop ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

Hot Mamas

2510

46

F

2

1:47:25.9

19:11

 

 

1

49:09.2

9:06

 

2:36:35.2

2:36:43.0

2

I Thought They Said Rum

2509

40

F

1

1:37:07.2

17:21

 

 

2

1:06:43.8

12:21

7:15.8

2:43:51.1

2:44:20.4

 

Relay - Mixed

 

------------ 1st Loop ------------

------------ 2nd Loop ------------

------------ 3rd Loop ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

Wankers Wild

2521

54

F

2

1:12:20.4

12:55

 

 

2

35:27.1

6:34

 

1:47:47.5

1:47:48.2

2

Cross Fit Houston

2523

F

1

1:09:59.4

12:30

 

 

5

38:39.5

7:09

0:51.4

1:48:39.0

1:48:39.0

3

Kingwood Corkscrews

2504

48

F

3

1:15:43.1

13:31

 

 

3

37:12.6

6:53

5:08.3

1:52:55.8

1:52:56.7

4

The Chones

2524

27

F

5

1:27:45.6

15:40

 

 

4

37:13.0

6:54

17:11.0

2:04:58.6

2:05:04.8

5

Three's Company

2512

24

F

4

1:26:31.0

15:27

 

 

10

41:45.8

7:44

20:29.3

2:08:16.8

2:08:23.1

6

Wear Blue: Run Remember

2514

29

F

9

1:38:35.4

17:36

 

 

1

30:22.2

5:37

21:10.0

2:08:57.6

2:09:02.3

7

Team Tripod

2507

30

F

7

1:31:04.5

16:16

 

 

6

39:39.5

7:21

22:56.4

2:10:44.0

2:10:52.6

8

Averag Age 47

2520

54

F

8

1:31:22.3

16:19

 

 

9

40:50.2

7:34

24:25.0

2:12:12.6

2:12:45.0

9

R-Time 3

2516

56

F

6

1:27:46.2

15:40

 

 

11

48:01.2

8:54

27:59.9

2:15:47.5

2:15:56.7

10

Y S J

2506

35

F

11

1:43:18.5

18:27

 

 

8

40:06.3

7:26

35:37.3

2:23:24.9

2:23:46.2

11

Fleet Feet

2519

52

F

10

1:39:29.1

17:46

 

 

12

49:49.0

9:14

41:30.5

2:29:18.1

2:29:18.1

12

Squirrely Grubs

2518

36

F

13

1:57:26.4

20:58

 

 

13

50:25.7

9:20

1:00:04.5

2:47:52.1

2:48:07.9

13

Time 2RUN

2502

28

F

12

1:44:34.3

18:40

 

 

15

1:05:09.3

12:04

1:01:56.0

2:49:43.6

2:50:39.4

14

Thompson Trio

2513

47

F

15

2:12:41.2

23:42

 

 

7

39:56.8

7:24

1:04:50.6

2:52:38.1

2:53:13.4

15

La Violetera

2508

38

F

14

2:07:20.2

22:44

 

 

14

54:44.1

10:08

1:14:16.8

3:02:04.4

3:02:32.3