Sugarland/Memorial Hermann

Age Group Results

June 26, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing -Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Triathlon Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

4

Liz Baugher

33

23

1

4:33.6

1

1:04.7

1

25:36.1

23.4

1

0:41.7

1

18:57.3

6:19

 

50:53.5

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Grant Glauser

20

27

1

4:14.0

1

0:49.5

1

21:44.1

27.6

1

0:38.6

1

16:56.4

5:39

 

44:22.7

 

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

8

Ann Smith

2

44

1

4:45.2

1

1:04.1

1

24:56.5

24.1

1

0:40.3

1

20:37.2

6:52

 

52:03.4

 

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

3

Brett Cole

94

44

1

5:11.2

1

0:45.9

1

24:19.1

24.7

1

0:48.8

1

18:57.7

6:19

 

50:02.8

 

 
Top

Female 9 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

191

Heather Welsch

301

9

1

7:27.5

1

1:31.1

1

33:48.2

17.8

1

0:58.2

1

25:05.1

8:22

 

1:08:50.4

 

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

127

Triona Swanson

271

14

3

5:39.6

2

0:51.5

3

32:56.1

18.2

1

0:36.1

2

24:17.1

8:06

 

1:04:20.6

 

2

131

Hannah Barron

182

14

5

6:06.9

1

0:50.0

1

30:42.6

19.5

4

0:55.9

3

25:50.0

8:37

0:04.9

1:04:25.5

 

3

137

Kaytlynn Welsch

222

11

7

6:51.2

3

0:52.1

2

32:34.4

18.4

2

0:48.9

1

23:55.5

7:58

0:41.7

1:05:02.3

 

4

343

Taylor Nance

451

14

6

6:37.4

5

2:15.8

5

37:55.7

15.8

7

1:38.4

4

30:56.7

10:19

15:03.5

1:19:24.1

 

5

361

Katelyn Elliott

426

11

8

7:56.1

4

2:14.0

6

38:42.9

15.5

5

1:02.3

5

31:14.2

10:25

16:49.2

1:21:09.8

 

6

366

Stephanie Lawrence

28

14

2

5:03.5

7

3:44.8

4

36:41.7

16.4

8

2:00.0

6

34:03.5

11:21

17:13.1

1:21:33.8

 

7

417

Grace Duhon

23

14

1

4:46.5

6

2:17.5

9

42:45.9

14.0

3

0:50.8

7

35:28.3

11:49

21:48.6

1:26:09.2

 

8

467

Ariella Wolf

584

13

9

9:19.7

8

3:56.7

7

41:37.8

14.4

6

1:10.4

8

36:21.4

12:07

28:05.6

1:32:26.2

 

9

494

Alyssa Ellis Thayer

61

12

4

6:04.6

9

4:25.4

8

42:41.8

14.1

9

2:14.2

9

43:45.2

14:35

34:50.7

1:39:11.3

 

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

20

Andres Restrepo

5

13

1

3:56.9

3

1:01.9

2

27:22.7

21.9

1

0:36.9

1

21:47.5

7:16

 

54:46.1

 

2

60

Nicolas Restrepo

6

13

2

4:05.1

2

0:57.0

1

27:19.8

22.0

2

0:37.2

5

26:29.5

8:50

4:42.7

59:28.8

 

3

86

Lane Barron

78

12

6

5:32.6

1

0:52.0

4

28:50.1

20.8

5

0:50.5

3

25:21.1

8:27

6:40.4

1:01:26.5

 

4

132

Travis Nelson

142

14

7

5:47.0

4

1:02.6

3

27:37.5

21.7

9

1:32.4

7

28:27.3

9:29

9:40.9

1:04:27.0

 

5

185

Joseph Lebron

386

13

10

7:15.6

5

1:21.9

5

32:04.6

18.7

10

1:37.4

4

26:15.4

8:45

13:48.9

1:08:35.0

 

6

239

Michael Monk

49

13

3

5:01.8

13

2:46.9

6

33:08.9

18.1

13

1:53.6

9

29:28.0

9:49

17:33.3

1:12:19.4

 

7

320

William Botard

225

10

8

6:32.9

9

2:22.1

12

42:14.8

14.2

15

2:19.2

2

24:41.7

8:14

23:24.7

1:18:10.8

 

8

344

Braxton Mills

561

13

13

8:25.9

15

3:53.9

8

36:58.0

16.2

12

1:47.1

8

28:30.2

9:30

24:49.2

1:19:35.3

 

9

378

Lucas Schauer

68

12

4

5:27.6

14

3:03.8

11

40:33.9

14.8

6

0:59.1

11

32:22.1

10:47

27:40.5

1:22:26.6

 

10

392

Aaron Kupferman

558

13

11

7:40.0

10

2:23.6

7

34:23.6

17.5

14

1:58.8

15

37:38.2

12:33

29:18.4

1:24:04.5

 

11

400

Tyler Ondrusek

389

12

12

7:44.3

8

1:35.7

10

40:29.3

14.8

4

0:47.8

12

34:02.4

11:21

29:53.6

1:24:39.7

 

12

403

Peyton Hoover

146

13

5

5:30.7

6

1:25.8

14

45:35.6

13.2

3

0:46.1

10

31:37.6

10:32

30:09.9

1:24:56.0

 

13

404

Jared Clark

304

11

9

7:11.3

7

1:35.2

9

38:29.8

15.6

11

1:46.0

14

35:57.4

11:59

30:13.8

1:24:59.9

 

14

416

Alex Mills

562

11

14

9:31.3

12

2:46.3

15

46:11.2

13.0

7

0:59.3

6

26:37.6

8:52

31:19.9

1:26:06.0

 

15

464

Netanya Abramson

597

13

15

9:36.8

11

2:24.5

13

43:37.3

13.8

8

1:32.3

13

34:50.3

11:37

37:15.3

1:32:01.4

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

54

Allison Eden

150

16

2

5:10.7

2

0:35.7

2

28:20.1

21.2

5

0:56.2

1

23:43.7

7:54

 

58:46.6

 

2

76

Alison Ondrusek

112

15

10

6:13.4

4

0:46.4

1

27:44.7

21.6

3

0:48.8

3

25:15.6

8:25

2:02.5

1:00:49.1

 

3

101

Katherine Barron

155

16

8

6:12.1

1

0:26.2

3

29:37.2

20.3

2

0:45.6

4

25:26.3

8:29

3:41.0

1:02:27.6

 

4

136

Chantam Duong

109

16

6

6:07.4

3

0:39.9

4

30:49.5

19.5

1

0:40.2

5

26:41.4

8:54

6:12.0

1:04:58.6

 

5

141

Catherine Godfrey

177

15

4

5:43.3

6

0:53.2

5

32:24.4

18.5

13

1:24.3

2

25:12.1

8:24

6:50.8

1:05:37.4

 

6

171

Sarah Siemann

148

17

5

5:45.3

5

0:50.6

6

32:40.7

18.4

4

0:51.9

7

27:55.6

9:18

9:17.6

1:08:04.2

 

7

275

Brookelynn Russey

358

19

15

7:42.9

16

2:24.0

7

32:58.8

18.2

8

1:06.6

8

30:19.1

10:06

15:45.0

1:14:31.6

 

8

301

Hannah Lau

339

19

14

7:33.7

8

1:35.0

12

38:56.0

15.4

11

1:19.5

6

27:10.8

9:03

17:48.6

1:16:35.2

 

9

345

Alex Luckey

278

15

12

6:47.4

11

1:49.0

9

34:59.6

17.2

15

1:40.4

10

34:26.3

11:29

20:56.2

1:19:42.9

 

10

385

Breanna Keller

556

15

19

9:36.3

10

1:46.4

11

38:51.4

15.4

12

1:21.2

9

31:31.7

10:30

24:20.6

1:23:07.2

 

11

411

Charlotte Paine

350

16

13

7:02.4

12

2:12.3

14

40:47.6

14.7

6

1:01.7

11

34:29.0

11:30

26:46.7

1:25:33.3

 

12

436

Holly Sutherland

393

17

16

8:00.1

15

2:14.7

10

38:16.1

15.7

10

1:14.6

14

39:01.6

13:00

30:00.7

1:28:47.3

 

13

456

Kimberly Reiff

354

19

9

6:13.1

13

2:13.3

16

46:19.0

13.0

14

1:31.4

12

34:32.0

11:31

32:02.4

1:30:49.0

 

14

475

Meredith Gregory

25

18

3

5:35.5

18

3:21.0

17

47:57.9

12.5

7

1:03.2

13

35:23.9

11:48

34:35.0

1:33:21.6

 

15

481

Jacqueline Makovy

152

19

7

6:10.2

9

1:36.2

13

39:31.9

15.2

17

2:14.3

16

45:14.4

15:05

36:00.6

1:34:47.3

 

16

504

Olivia Jung

441

15

18

9:16.2

14

2:14.7

18

48:48.1

12.3

16

1:44.6

15

42:11.4

14:04

45:28.6

1:44:15.2

 

17

512

Clare Furstenberg

490

17

17

8:12.4

19

3:54.0

15

43:18.4

13.9

18

3:32.3

17

50:55.4

16:58

51:06.2

1:49:52.8

 

DNF

DNF

Emma Willingham

116

17

1

4:48.3

7

1:24.5

 

 

19

55:15.1

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

DQ

Emily Mensik

291

18

11

6:32.1

17

2:50.4

8

34:02.1

17.6

9

1:07.6

DQ

29:13.3

9:44

14:59.0

1:13:45.6

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

5

Mark Simmons

10

18

1

4:07.4

4

1:05.6

2

24:33.5

24.4

5

0:48.2

2

20:37.8

6:52

 

51:12.6

 

2

6

Connor Barry

32

17

6

4:40.2

1

0:49.0

1

24:19.4

24.7

1

0:38.5

3

21:08.2

7:03

0:22.9

51:35.5

 

3

19

J Tyler Henthorn

16

15

4

4:31.4

2

1:01.0

4

28:14.5

21.3

3

0:47.2

1

20:00.0

6:40

3:21.7

54:34.3

 

4

50

Brandt Wronski

55

18

7

4:57.8

5

1:27.9

3

27:57.3

21.5

2

0:47.1

5

23:07.5

7:42

7:05.3

58:17.9

 

5

78

Don Le

7

17

5

4:34.2

6

1:40.3

7

30:54.0

19.4

4

0:47.6

4

23:06.6

7:42

9:50.1

1:01:02.8

 

6

119

Zachary Henthorn

27

15

3

4:26.9

3

1:04.0

5

28:28.9

21.1

7

0:55.4

7

29:08.9

9:43

12:51.7

1:04:04.3

 

7

122

Marshall Gregory

14

19

2

4:20.9

12

2:40.3

6

30:34.5

19.6

6

0:51.7

6

25:40.9

8:33

12:55.9

1:04:08.6

 

8

270

Taichi Akiyama

239

16

9

5:54.9

7

1:40.8

10

34:02.2

17.6

11

1:52.4

8

30:34.5

10:11

22:52.4

1:14:05.0

 

9

271

Chris Williams

367

17

12

7:13.9

10

2:13.4

9

31:57.3

18.8

12

2:01.7

9

30:41.8

10:14

22:55.7

1:14:08.3

 

10

292

Bryce Gutierrez

126

15

8

5:49.6

9

2:01.6

8

31:52.5

18.8

9

1:29.7

10

34:31.8

11:30

24:32.7

1:15:45.3

 

DQ

DQ

Jordan Egan

327

15

10

6:23.2

8

1:44.8

12

40:21.6

14.9

10

1:37.6

DQ

12:08.8

4:03

11:03.6

1:02:16.2

 

DQ

DQ

Kenneth Velez

365

17

11

6:54.6

11

2:38.2

11

37:20.0

16.1

8

0:59.9

DQ

14:43.9

4:54

11:24.1

1:02:36.8

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

33

Karyn Stern

39

20

3

5:04.3

2

1:22.7

1

26:48.2

22.4

2

1:07.2

1

22:13.6

7:24

 

56:36.2

 

2

66

Kelly Hooper

56

22

2

4:50.4

4

1:26.0

3

29:44.3

20.2

1

0:56.8

2

22:52.1

7:37

3:13.6

59:49.9

 

3

97

Cara Kirby

194

24

4

5:36.5

1

0:47.6

4

30:57.2

19.4

3

1:07.9

3

23:44.6

7:55

5:37.7

1:02:14.0

 

4

151

Sabrina Haun

15

23

1

4:35.5

3

1:24.4

2

29:44.0

20.2

8

1:38.1

6

29:30.6

9:50

10:16.5

1:06:52.7

 

5

230

Terese Furstenberg

430

20

8

7:14.0

6

1:36.2

7

34:30.7

17.4

5

1:14.4

4

26:53.0

8:58

14:52.2

1:11:28.5

 

6

299

Christa Vanek

396

23

7

6:48.4

7

1:53.6

6

34:26.3

17.4

9

1:41.6

7

31:33.3

10:31

19:47.3

1:16:23.5

 

7

349

Kara Klott

195

22

5

5:53.5

8

2:45.1

8

41:24.9

14.5

6

1:21.7

5

28:28.2

9:29

23:17.3

1:19:53.5

 

8

356

Alycia Rodriguez

356

21

6

6:11.6

5

1:31.0

5

34:24.2

17.4

7

1:25.6

9

37:12.5

12:24

24:08.8

1:20:45.0

 

9

503

Karyn Schwab

575

20

10

7:23.0

11

3:43.9

10

56:59.2

10.5

4

1:08.3

8

34:30.5

11:30

47:08.8

1:43:45.1

 

DNF

DNF

Christal Campos

534

21

11

13:28.3

9

3:19.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

DQ

Madeline Gregory

24

21

9

7:14.9

10

3:41.9

9

43:28.9

13.8

10

2:14.4

DQ

17:17.7

5:46

17:21.7

1:13:58.0

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

13

Russell Sullivan

91

21

2

5:21.9

1

0:39.0

1

25:15.1

23.8

4

0:54.4

4

21:32.9

7:11

 

53:43.5

 

2

34

David Robbins

267

20

5

6:10.2

5

1:36.3

2

28:57.0

20.7

5

1:13.8

1

18:43.3

6:14

2:57.3

56:40.9

 

3

45

Nick Hermes

106

21

3

5:41.2

6

1:56.2

3

29:18.1

20.5

2

0:42.1

2

20:19.4

6:46

4:13.7

57:57.2

 

4

79

Ryan Gill

243

22

1

5:19.4

3

1:28.5

5

32:24.0

18.5

1

0:38.2

3

21:26.9

7:09

7:33.8

1:01:17.3

 

5

201

Keaton Munsterman

344

20

6

7:09.4

4

1:35.1

4

30:56.7

19.4

6

1:15.7

5

28:52.6

9:37

16:06.3

1:09:49.8

 

6

277

Nick Kosicki

108

22

4

5:44.8

2

1:14.7

6

35:47.3

16.8

3

0:45.0

6

31:03.0

10:21

20:51.4

1:14:34.9

 

7

457

Eric Javillonar

552

21

7

10:36.8

7

5:15.2

7

41:15.0

14.5

7

1:42.8

7

32:12.8

10:44

37:19.2

1:31:02.8

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

30

Adrienne Langelier

102

29

10

6:16.4

5

1:15.0

2

27:29.4

21.8

21

1:53.2

1

19:27.4

6:29

 

56:21.5

 

2

52

Kristine Harper

244

28

11

6:24.8

1

0:53.2

1

26:33.6

22.6

3

0:52.6

4

23:35.2

7:52

1:58.1

58:19.7

 

3

70

Lauren Priddy

265

28

20

7:30.7

2

1:02.2

3

28:14.2

21.3

2

0:51.9

3

22:46.2

7:35

4:03.8

1:00:25.3

 

4

94

Bridget Franklin

329

27

21

7:55.0

7

1:18.1

6

29:59.1

20.0

20

1:43.4

2

20:57.1

6:59

5:31.3

1:01:52.8

 

5

100

Kelci Naihe-Thompson

162

28

9

6:06.1

6

1:17.5

8

30:14.8

19.8

8

0:58.0

5

23:49.0

7:56

6:04.1

1:02:25.7

 

6

102

Caroline Egan

34

26

1

4:19.3

8

1:19.9

4

29:17.6

20.5

1

0:50.3

10

26:59.7

9:00

6:25.5

1:02:47.0

 

7

123

Jennifer Cooper

129

29

8

6:05.1

9

1:20.3

7

30:06.0

19.9

9

1:02.4

8

25:38.5

8:33

7:51.0

1:04:12.5

 

8

197

Amanda Copperthite

79

28

14

6:36.3

15

1:47.2

9

30:36.0

19.6

16

1:22.9

15

28:54.8

9:38

12:56.0

1:09:17.5

 

9

198

Katie Park

262

25

16

6:59.6

12

1:32.7

 

 

28

32:42.0

14

28:18.3

9:26

13:11.1

1:09:32.7

 

10

202

Lauren Grabski

191

28

13

6:35.4

22

2:25.1

14

33:45.5

17.8

25

2:14.0

6

24:50.2

8:17

13:28.9

1:09:50.4

 

11

206

Ashley Aparicio

133

29

7

5:51.2

17

2:08.1

12

33:12.4

18.1

6

0:56.0

13

28:16.3

9:25

14:02.7

1:10:24.2

 

12

214

Lauren Tharpe

164

29

4

5:36.6

3

1:05.8

19

36:16.3

16.5

12

1:09.1

9

26:48.8

8:56

14:35.2

1:10:56.7

 

13

220

Kendyl Olds

202

27

17

7:01.0

11

1:27.7

5

29:18.8

20.5

17

1:23.3

20

32:03.0

10:41

14:52.4

1:11:14.0

 

14

242

Katie Sowa

69

25

3

5:07.8

14

1:41.4

18

35:39.2

16.8

11

1:06.5

16

28:59.9

9:40

16:13.3

1:12:34.8

 

15

257

Nichole Banas

77

27

6

5:44.6

23

2:26.8

10

32:11.1

18.6

18

1:23.4

18

31:30.2

10:30

16:54.8

1:13:16.3

 

16

258

Kimberly Gandler

382

28

18

7:03.0

21

2:23.9

11

32:49.0

18.3

19

1:42.2

17

29:21.1

9:47

16:57.8

1:13:19.3

 

17

272

Leslea Traylor

363

25

19

7:15.6

19

2:21.2

17

35:06.0

17.1

14

1:15.5

12

28:11.8

9:24

17:48.7

1:14:10.2

 

18

284

Charity Allen

524

27

27

9:08.1

24

2:36.2

24

39:47.5

15.1

 

 

25

36:20.4

12:07

18:45.8

1:15:07.3

 

19

291

Jessica Harrison

550

25

25

8:16.1

20

2:23.1

23

39:10.0

15.3

4

0:54.2

7

25:01.3

8:20

19:23.3

1:15:44.8

 

20

352

Chelsea Robbin

232

26

12

6:32.0

10

1:22.1

13

33:41.2

17.8

13

1:14.4

26

37:29.5

12:30

23:57.9

1:20:19.5

 

21

355

Sarah Meads

449

28

22

7:59.9

18

2:15.8

16

34:42.5

17.3

5

0:55.0

22

34:50.1

11:37

24:22.0

1:20:43.5

 

22

368

Grace Chen

281

28

15

6:41.1

4

1:11.2

20

36:20.2

16.5

23

2:01.0

23

35:25.4

11:48

25:17.5

1:21:39.1

 

23

382

Jeneane Thomas

31

27

2

4:54.0

26

3:06.3

15

34:38.5

17.3

22

2:01.0

27

38:06.5

12:42

26:24.9

1:22:46.4

 

24

387

Lauren Aldis

599

28

5

5:43.3

13

1:38.8

26

43:24.2

13.8

7

0:57.2

19

31:37.1

10:32

26:59.2

1:23:20.8

 

25

391

Alyssa Combs

485

26

24

8:09.0

25

2:44.0

27

44:06.8

13.6

10

1:06.3

11

27:56.8

9:19

27:41.6

1:24:03.1

 

26

413

Paola Perez

352

29

28

9:18.2

27

3:09.8

22

38:25.8

15.6

26

2:25.4

21

32:30.3

10:50

29:28.2

1:25:49.7

 

27

422

Megan Griffiths

469

25

26

8:29.6

16

1:56.3

21

36:35.4

16.4

15

1:22.0

29

38:21.0

12:47

30:22.9

1:26:44.4

 

28

488

Lori Hernandez

509

27

29

9:32.7

29

4:36.1

25

40:36.9

14.8

27

4:35.4

28

38:14.2

12:45

41:13.9

1:37:35.4

 

29

493

Shanaz Khan

495

25

30

11:36.7

30

53:17.2

 

 

0.10

 

 

24

35:38.6

11:53

42:24.6

1:38:46.2

 

30

510

Meghan Davis

407

25

23

7:59.9

28

3:20.0

28

51:11.5

11.7

24

2:08.5

30

44:25.8

14:48

52:44.4

1:49:05.9

2:00

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

Bradley Pigage

1

27

1

4:11.5

2

0:50.8

1

22:14.4

27.0

1

0:30.4

1

17:57.1

5:59

 

45:44.5

 

2

18

Joe Philipp

51

29

4

5:25.1

9

1:34.6

4

25:49.1

23.2

9

1:09.9

4

20:27.5

6:49

8:42.0

54:26.5

 

3

42

Travis Park

263

26

2

5:15.4

6

1:05.7

13

30:02.5

20.0

3

0:59.1

3

20:18.2

6:46

11:56.6

57:41.1

 

4

55

Ryan Ruiz

392

28

13

7:09.2

4

1:00.2

3

25:35.8

23.5

6

1:07.5

7

23:59.4

8:00

13:07.8

58:52.3

 

5

72

Cullen Burton

74

28

3

5:23.7

3

0:58.0

5

26:13.2

22.9

8

1:09.9

11

26:48.8

8:56

14:49.3

1:00:33.8

 

6

82

Christopher Quan

204

27

9

6:18.4

8

1:32.1

7

27:01.2

22.2

12

1:21.7

8

25:07.4

8:22

15:36.4

1:01:21.0

 

7

87

John Corley

137

29

5

5:39.9

5

1:04.2

6

26:30.4

22.6

5

1:04.4

13

27:13.2

9:04

15:47.8

1:01:32.3

 

8

92

Christopher Harvey

408

29

12

7:04.7

11

1:39.1

11

29:43.6

20.2

10

1:12.5

5

22:05.7

7:22

16:01.1

1:01:45.7

 

9

99

Matthew Leiz

172

27

8

6:15.5

1

0:44.5

8

28:09.9

21.3

4

0:59.7

10

26:14.6

8:45

16:39.9

1:02:24.5

 

10

103

Chris Kelly

336

29

17

8:09.8

12

2:00.4

9

28:17.7

21.2

16

1:58.5

6

22:24.7

7:28

17:06.8

1:02:51.4

 

11

129

Chris Vasquez

211

28

10

6:48.5

7

1:10.3

12

29:48.4

20.1

7

1:07.9

9

25:27.2

8:29

18:37.9

1:04:22.4

 

12

173

Edgar Bazante

315

25

7

6:09.7

13

2:08.3

14

31:21.2

19.1

2

0:45.1

16

27:45.8

9:15

22:25.7

1:08:10.2

 

13

180

Brandon Adame

619

28

19

11:06.9

15

2:59.0

2

25:08.1

23.9

14

1:47.6

14

27:22.6

9:07

22:39.7

1:08:24.3

 

14

184

Kyle Powers

88

26

6

5:58.5

10

1:37.8

 

 

20

32:10.1

17

28:45.0

9:35

22:46.9

1:08:31.5

 

15

233

Carlos Escobar

189

26

21

14:34.9

14

2:11.9

15

32:36.1

18.4

17

2:05.6

2

20:14.1

6:45

25:58.2

1:11:42.8

 

16

289

Kalvin Wise

512

25

14

7:10.9

17

3:08.6

10

29:39.8

20.2

18

2:16.2

19

33:24.9

11:08

29:56.2

1:15:40.7

 

17

296

Gary Kraus

444

26

15

8:00.0

20

4:44.9

16

34:28.3

17.4

15

1:54.6

12

26:59.2

9:00

30:22.8

1:16:07.3

 

18

339

Johnathan Zeitler

587

27

16

8:00.7

21

42:44.9

 

 

0.10

 

 

18

29:39.2

9:53

33:31.2

1:19:15.7

 

19

388

Danny Vanaphan

364

28

18

10:04.8

18

3:23.6

18

39:43.8

15.1

19

2:44.1

15

27:31.6

9:10

37:43.6

1:23:28.1

 

20

482

Alan Javillonar

553

28

20

12:31.7

16

2:59.9

19

41:25.1

14.5

13

1:42.5

20

36:24.4

12:08

49:19.2

1:35:03.7

 

DQ

DQ

Nathan Hastings

26

26

11

7:04.1

19

3:42.8

17

37:50.6

15.9

11

1:21.6

DQ

14:01.4

4:40

18:16.0

1:04:00.6

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

44

Michelle Golovine

158

32

8

6:17.0

3

1:06.4

1

26:24.6

22.7

2

0:54.7

1

23:01.9

7:40

 

57:44.8

 

2

109

Adessa Ellis

180

34

17

6:49.7

2

0:57.3

2

28:56.9

20.7

9

1:03.2

3

25:26.4

8:29

5:28.9

1:03:13.7

 

3

146

Mounia Bensouda

466

30

26

8:57.0

16

1:46.5

8

31:26.7

19.1

7

1:02.7

2

23:07.2

7:42

8:35.5

1:06:20.3

 

4

153

Elizabeth Smith

124

34

6

5:57.2

9

1:19.8

6

30:59.5

19.4

19

1:29.6

6

27:06.8

9:02

9:08.1

1:06:52.9

 

5

156

Lisa Ferrara

220

34

13

6:36.7

1

0:52.0

9

31:27.4

19.1

11

1:06.7

5

26:55.6

8:58

9:13.7

1:06:58.5

 

6

158

Kathy Edwards

282

34

12

6:35.0

4

1:13.2

5

30:36.4

19.6

1

0:50.5

8

27:51.9

9:17

9:22.4

1:07:07.2

 

7

160

Elizabeth Parent

50

30

5

5:34.7

13

1:36.7

11

31:34.1

19.0

30

2:03.9

4

26:26.0

8:49

9:30.8

1:07:15.6

 

8

175

Wendy Wisnieski

237

33

15

6:46.4

6

1:14.4

10

31:29.7

19.1

3

0:57.1

7

27:48.6

9:16

10:31.7

1:08:16.5

 

9

205

Amberlyn Keller

255

31

7

6:05.0

24

2:15.5

15

32:53.0

18.2

4

0:58.4

9

28:08.0

9:23

12:35.3

1:10:20.1

 

10

216

Lianka Soliz

210

32

10

6:34.7

10

1:20.7

7

31:21.3

19.1

10

1:04.1

19

30:39.7

10:13

13:15.9

1:11:00.7

 

11

217

Adrean Ho

62

32

1

5:09.5

8

1:19.3

4

30:18.9

19.8

28

1:58.3

26

32:15.3

10:45

13:16.6

1:11:01.4

 

12

237

Amy Gordon

81

30

3

5:26.3

14

1:44.5

21

34:53.0

17.2

18

1:25.5

10

28:38.4

9:33

14:23.0

1:12:07.8

 

13

241

Jodi Beckendorf

127

30

11

6:34.8

11

1:24.1

14

32:44.3

18.3

26

1:55.8

16

29:45.3

9:55

14:39.7

1:12:24.5

 

14

256

Amanda Tweedie

166

31

19

6:56.4

7

1:16.1

12

31:58.8

18.8

17

1:22.4

21

31:42.2

10:34

15:31.2

1:13:16.0

 

15

261

Heather Mattingly

197

31

4

5:30.0

32

2:56.9

16

32:54.4

18.2

36

2:38.5

14

29:32.1

9:51

15:47.4

1:13:32.2

 

16

267

Beverly Loyd

178

33

18

6:56.2

5

1:13.6

13

32:26.5

18.5

15

1:14.6

24

31:56.0

10:39

16:02.2

1:13:47.0

 

17

293

Cristy Cicchi

536

31

25

8:55.1

19

2:00.8

22

34:53.0

17.2

5

0:59.8

11

28:58.7

9:39

18:02.8

1:15:47.6

 

18

294

Sunny McCarty

246

31

14

6:45.0

17

1:55.0

3

29:56.2

20.0

24

1:43.6

32

35:31.6

11:50

18:06.8

1:15:51.6

 

19

312

Nicole Haagenson

546

34

22

7:44.4

15

1:44.7

26

36:16.0

16.5

6

1:01.5

18

30:29.9

10:10

19:31.9

1:17:16.7

 

20

314

Tricia Hrapmann

434

34

29

9:51.9

20

2:02.7

17

33:51.1

17.7

31

2:10.2

12

29:25.6

9:48

19:36.8

1:17:21.6

 

21

327

Elizabeth Ballesteros

96

30

2

5:13.9

23

2:11.6

20

34:21.7

17.5

29

1:59.6

31

34:53.5

11:38

20:55.7

1:18:40.5

 

22

341

Angela Delatorre

487

31

21

7:08.1

27

2:28.0

31

38:53.4

15.4

14

1:11.7

15

29:38.9

9:53

21:35.5

1:19:20.3

 

23

348

Theresa Maresca

446

33

28

9:35.2

25

2:17.6

25

36:14.3

16.6

25

1:52.7

17

29:50.4

9:57

22:05.6

1:19:50.4

 

24

351

Nilda Micheli

410

33

9

6:24.7

31

2:56.3

32

39:06.0

15.3

33

2:19.5

13

29:31.9

9:50

22:33.8

1:20:18.6

 

25

383

Julian Giraldo

400

30

31

10:24.8

34

3:47.2

18

33:52.7

17.7

21

1:31.9

27

33:25.3

11:08

25:17.2

1:23:02.0

 

26

384

Lark Wessel

580

32

24

8:22.6

36

4:24.6

27

37:20.7

16.1

12

1:09.5

22

31:44.5

10:35

25:17.3

1:23:02.1

 

27

401

Tracie Soto

270

34

23

8:14.0

30

2:54.4

29

38:29.4

15.6

37

3:30.8

20

31:34.3

10:31

26:58.2

1:24:43.0

 

28

402

Johanna Rodriguez

573

32

36

13:20.5

26

2:23.6

23

35:38.2

16.8

20

1:29.9

25

32:01.8

10:40

27:09.5

1:24:54.3

 

29

410

Michelle Dueitt

188

34

20

7:03.2

21

2:02.8

28

38:29.1

15.6

8

1:02.8

33

36:43.6

12:14

27:36.8

1:25:21.6

 

30

420

Melissa Huang

514

32

32

10:38.2

29

2:43.3

24

35:50.0

16.7

32

2:16.6

30

34:53.5

11:38

28:37.0

1:26:21.8

 

31

423

Rachel Rogers

500

34

34

10:55.5

22

2:07.4

30

38:41.0

15.5

13

1:09.6

29

34:02.8

11:21

29:11.7

1:26:56.5

 

32

444

Janelle Prieve

353

31

27

9:10.7

12

1:31.3

19

34:15.5

17.5

16

1:19.6

34

43:16.8

14:25

31:49.3

1:29:34.1

 

33

455

Fabiola Reyes

570

30

30

10:03.9

28

2:39.5

36

44:18.2

13.5

23

1:41.9

23

31:51.6

10:37

32:50.6

1:30:35.4

 

34

495

Shazia Flores

488

30

33

10:45.4

37

4:33.2

37

48:17.6

12.4

27

1:58.0

28

33:51.8

11:17

41:41.5

1:39:26.3

 

35

505

Bridget Chapa

535

34

35

13:06.8

18

2:00.4

34

41:06.1

14.6

22

1:41.2

36

46:48.6

15:36

46:58.5

1:44:43.3

 

36

506

April Keh

555

30

37

15:41.8

35

3:54.4

33

39:15.6

15.3

35

2:38.4

35

43:26.9

14:29

47:12.4

1:44:57.2

 

DQ

DQ

Lisa Cooley

322

33

16

6:48.5

33

3:32.3

35

41:12.5

14.6

34

2:28.2

DQ

16:13.5

5:24

12:30.4

1:10:15.2

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

27

Chad Cook

105

33

10

5:30.7

4

0:44.0

1

25:16.2

23.7

3

0:53.5

2

23:20.8

7:47

 

55:45.3

 

2

74

Brock An

132

33

6

5:24.2

2

0:41.6

2

26:29.9

22.7

24

1:52.9

8

26:16.9

8:45

5:00.3

1:00:45.6

 

3

81

Patrick Zeitler

98

34

4

5:19.4

15

1:41.7

11

30:10.2

19.9

4

0:57.9

1

23:11.2

7:44

5:35.2

1:01:20.6

 

4

85

John Green

140

33

14

6:00.0

3

0:43.1

6

27:53.5

21.5

10

1:18.6

5

25:30.8

8:30

5:40.8

1:01:26.2

 

5

91

Brian Power

143

32

12

5:57.4

7

1:17.8

5

27:07.7

22.1

14

1:23.2

7

25:53.8

8:38

5:54.7

1:01:40.0

 

6

104

Grant Hill

131

31

8

5:24.8

8

1:17.8

12

30:57.7

19.4

21

1:42.9

4

23:29.9

7:50

7:08.0

1:02:53.4

 

7

107

Ron Zach

12

32

1

3:58.7

5

1:13.0

4

27:00.6

22.2

13

1:22.9

19

29:28.5

9:49

7:18.4

1:03:03.8

 

8

112

Christopher Decker

186

32

15

6:21.7

1

0:33.3

10

29:42.6

20.2

6

0:58.7

6

25:46.6

8:35

7:37.7

1:03:23.0

 

9

117

John Garnett

80

34

2

5:15.5

6

1:15.6

7

27:57.1

21.5

18

1:32.7

13

27:47.7

9:16

8:03.3

1:03:48.6

 

10

139

Brian Schaefer

115

32

11

5:51.8

16

1:43.0

8

28:13.8

21.3

16

1:31.8

14

28:02.5

9:21

9:37.8

1:05:23.2

 

11

150

Jeremy Chapa

428

32

25

8:15.8

11

1:28.6

9

29:10.2

20.6

7

1:08.0

9

26:45.9

8:55

11:03.3

1:06:48.6

 

12

159

John Stiver

100

30

5

5:19.8

21

2:03.9

3

26:36.4

22.6

11

1:19.9

24

31:47.7

10:36

11:22.4

1:07:07.7

 

13

164

Paul Siwek

53

30

7

5:24.4

28

3:28.7

21

33:19.6

18.0

22

1:44.6

3

23:28.0

7:49

11:40.1

1:07:25.5

 

14

181

Andrew Tweedie

70

32

9

5:30.2

10

1:25.0

16

31:44.8

18.9

8

1:08.1

16

28:36.6

9:32

12:39.6

1:08:24.9

 

15

189

David Aparicio

120

30

3

5:15.9

9

1:20.7

14

31:04.6

19.3

2

0:52.6

21

30:09.5

10:03

12:58.2

1:08:43.5

 

16

196

Andrew Davila

227

32

17

6:40.7

17

1:45.0

13

30:59.4

19.4

15

1:23.9

15

28:25.5

9:28

13:29.4

1:09:14.7

 

17

224

Basel Albarzanji

312

32

18

6:40.9

25

2:30.5

20

33:15.2

18.0

27

2:04.2

10

26:50.6

8:57

15:36.4

1:11:21.7

 

18

225

Xoan Kim

595

31

26

8:44.2

30

34:05.1

 

 

0.10

 

 

20

29:55.1

9:58

15:36.9

1:11:22.2

2:00

19

234

Lars Hagen

221

32

16

6:33.9

20

2:02.0

24

35:12.8

17.0

1

0:44.5

12

27:16.9

9:05

16:04.9

1:11:50.3

 

20

251

Jose Baker

314

31

21

7:25.7

22

2:10.8

19

33:13.6

18.1

17

1:32.2

17

28:40.6

9:33

17:17.8

1:13:03.2

 

21

266

Gustavo Frank

381

30

28

9:10.0

12

1:29.5

22

34:36.1

17.3

9

1:16.0

11

27:15.0

9:05

18:01.4

1:13:46.8

 

22

276

Jairo Branol

566

30

27

9:05.7

13

1:35.1

17

31:46.4

18.9

19

1:38.0

22

30:29.3

10:10

18:49.4

1:14:34.8

 

23

313

Matt Robbins

139

31

13

5:58.5

19

1:51.7

28

38:25.5

15.6

20

1:41.7

18

29:20.1

9:47

21:32.2

1:17:17.6

 

24

336

Mike Vaughn

212

34

20

7:13.3

18

1:45.9

15

31:42.2

18.9

28

3:00.0

25

35:33.3

11:51

23:29.5

1:19:14.8

 

25

369

Jason Colborn

594

34

29

10:13.7

26

3:15.7

26

35:48.3

16.8

12

1:21.1

23

31:05.5

10:22

25:59.1

1:21:44.4

 

26

376

Michael Wacher

296

32

19

6:56.3

24

2:22.9

25

35:25.0

16.9

25

1:53.6

26

35:40.9

11:53

26:33.6

1:22:18.9

 

27

393

Judson Severson

269

34

22

7:36.7

23

2:12.2

23

34:40.8

17.3

23

1:45.3

27

38:02.6

12:41

28:32.3

1:24:17.7

 

28

446

Frank Dang

185

30

23

7:37.8

14

1:36.2

18

32:45.3

18.3

26

1:53.8

30

46:02.7

15:21

34:10.7

1:29:56.0

 

29

491

Brian Striegold

519

32

24

8:00.8

27

3:21.5

29

44:35.3

13.5

5

0:58.4

29

41:12.9

13:44

42:23.6

1:38:09.0

 

30

498

Michael Soto

361

34

30

17:34.5

29

3:35.3

27

37:23.8

16.0

29

3:17.8

28

39:18.7

13:06

45:24.9

1:41:10.2

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

110

Kim Juul

171

35

3

5:49.9

2

0:59.0

1

27:21.9

21.9

23

1:36.7

9

27:28.8

9:09

 

1:03:16.4

 

2

111

Courtney Moore

86

38

1

5:32.9

7

1:20.8

4

31:12.0

19.2

6

1:02.7

2

24:10.9

8:03

0:03.0

1:03:19.4

 

3

116

Allison Thummel

175

36

4

6:00.2

1

0:48.4

6

31:35.4

19.0

7

1:05.5

3

24:14.8

8:05

0:27.9

1:03:44.4

 

4

118

Amy Connell

219

37

13

7:17.3

5

1:16.8

2

29:01.1

20.7

4

1:01.0

5

25:15.6

8:25

0:35.4

1:03:51.9

 

5

140

Ashlee Krueger

256

37

9

7:01.7

4

1:16.1

5

31:19.6

19.2

15

1:23.2

4

24:23.0

8:08

2:07.3

1:05:23.7

 

6

152

Dana Barger

374

37

18

7:39.6

14

1:43.1

19

34:12.6

17.5

1

0:34.2

1

22:43.2

7:34

3:36.4

1:06:52.9

 

7

192

Dawn Renken

89

36

2

5:45.0

13

1:41.9

3

30:24.6

19.7

 

 

19

31:04.3

10:21

5:39.5

1:08:56.0

 

8

203

Cindy Nicasio

261

37

20

7:45.0

19

1:59.6

11

32:29.4

18.5

31

1:50.3

7

25:54.3

8:38

6:42.3

1:09:58.8

 

9

236

Laurel Kiehl

614

38

39

10:52.3

11

1:31.3

13

32:44.9

18.3

5

1:02.2

6

25:45.8

8:35

8:40.1

1:11:56.6

 

10

240

Nadine Link

290

39

21

7:54.6

9

1:27.2

14

32:57.3

18.2

8

1:05.9

12

28:56.1

9:39

9:04.7

1:12:21.2

 

11

260

Gabrielle Baumeyer

415

38

22

7:55.2

10

1:29.9

7

31:48.1

18.9

16

1:23.4

17

30:54.8

10:18

10:15.1

1:13:31.6

 

12

262

Barbara Lebron

385

39

23

7:55.2

3

1:03.9

18

33:59.6

17.7

9

1:12.9

14

29:24.6

9:48

10:20.0

1:13:36.5

 

13

268

Ellen Dylla

423

36

31

8:40.0

40

3:02.1

16

33:33.4

17.9

40

2:20.0

8

26:12.9

8:44

10:32.3

1:13:48.7

 

14

273

Melanie Main

377

39

19

7:43.5

20

1:59.8

17

33:57.1

17.7

18

1:26.9

13

29:13.4

9:44

11:04.5

1:14:21.0

 

15

280

Karen Bulow

406

35

11

7:11.7

21

2:03.3

12

32:37.4

18.4

35

1:56.6

18

30:59.7

10:20

11:32.5

1:14:49.0

 

16

281

Karleen Mannion

283

38

14

7:22.1

18

1:55.6

21

35:12.0

17.0

30

1:48.2

11

28:32.9

9:31

11:34.5

1:14:51.0

 

17

285

Meghan Paulson

305

36

12

7:11.9

26

2:25.1

8

31:57.5

18.8

37

2:09.0

20

31:27.3

10:29

11:54.4

1:15:10.9

 

18

297

Marie Elliott

425

35

25

8:07.1

6

1:17.9

27

36:52.2

16.3

36

1:59.6

10

27:58.5

9:19

12:59.1

1:16:15.6

 

19

304

Temara Peet

230

35

5

6:26.5

8

1:26.5

9

32:02.5

18.7

25

1:39.4

27

35:10.0

11:43

13:28.6

1:16:45.1

 

20

326

Alison Jackson

470

35

29

8:30.6

42

3:46.8

20

34:56.9

17.2

26

1:39.9

15

29:42.8

9:54

15:20.7

1:18:37.2

 

21

329

Lindi Russey

359

39

7

6:40.7

22

2:10.7

15

33:04.4

18.1

38

2:10.6

25

34:35.6

11:32

15:25.8

1:18:42.3

 

22

332

Khanh-Vy Hopkins

380

39

30

8:35.6

24

2:12.8

10

32:06.7

18.7

32

1:55.5

22

33:59.8

11:20

15:34.2

1:18:50.6

 

23

347

Anu Garrity

543

39

38

10:37.3

16

1:50.1

22

35:41.4

16.8

24

1:38.1

16

30:01.1

10:00

16:31.7

1:19:48.1

 

24

380

Melissa Roschal

233

35

8

6:57.0

12

1:40.2

24

36:05.7

16.6

41

2:24.4

29

35:32.2

11:51

19:23.3

1:22:39.8

2:00

25

381

Jamey Pippert

264

36

15

7:34.3

23

2:11.0

37

38:53.9

15.4

17

1:25.0

21

32:39.4

10:53

19:27.3

1:22:43.8

 

26

398

Kimberly Roset

292

36

10

7:11.0

44

3:55.2

23

35:47.5

16.8

22

1:35.7

31

36:03.4

12:01

21:16.6

1:24:33.1

 

27

405

Jeni Scarborough

247

38

6

6:36.1

34

2:43.2

38

38:54.9

15.4

39

2:12.4

24

34:34.0

11:31

21:44.3

1:25:00.8

2:00

28

408

Angela Flauaus

429

35

28

8:15.6

36

2:46.6

26

36:41.6

16.4

14

1:22.1

30

36:01.7

12:00

21:51.3

1:25:07.8

 

29

409

Rebecca Morales

450

36

32

9:06.2

35

2:43.2

35

38:20.1

15.7

3

1:00.2

23

34:05.4

11:22

21:58.9

1:25:15.4

 

30

414

Suzanna Velasquez

397

37

16

7:34.8

25

2:22.6

33

37:47.6

15.9

19

1:27.1

34

36:38.6

12:13

22:34.4

1:25:50.9

 

31

418

Cindy Durham

453

38

35

9:45.8

32

2:35.8

30

37:14.3

16.1

13

1:16.8

28

35:16.5

11:45

22:52.9

1:26:09.4

 

32

426

Julie Gurany

604

37

33

9:09.4

15

1:43.9

34

38:04.9

15.8

34

1:55.9

32

36:18.5

12:06

23:56.3

1:27:12.8

 

33

435

Jessica Colborn

422

35

17

7:39.6

39

2:57.3

32

37:36.4

16.0

44

2:45.8

37

37:28.9

12:29

25:11.8

1:28:28.3

 

34

445

Melissa Hammond

548

36

44

11:55.0

37

2:46.6

28

36:57.3

16.2

11

1:13.4

36

36:47.4

12:16

26:23.4

1:29:39.9

 

35

451

Melissa Patangia

510

39

36

9:46.1

27

2:25.7

36

38:29.2

15.6

27

1:42.9

38

37:52.0

12:37

26:59.6

1:30:16.1

 

36

453

Debbie Buckner

530

39

37

9:56.4

17

1:51.5

40

41:06.2

14.6

10

1:13.4

33

36:25.4

12:08

27:16.7

1:30:33.1

 

37

461

Candance Brooks

611

38

45

13:14.9

45

3:59.5

25

36:41.6

16.4

42

2:26.4

26

34:56.2

11:39

28:02.3

1:31:18.8

 

38

463

Jennifer Loafman

560

36

40

11:01.5

33

2:41.0

39

40:33.8

14.8

2

0:56.2

35

36:42.3

12:14

28:38.5

1:31:55.0

 

39

471

Brandy Maldonado

445

35

27

8:07.7

28

2:26.9

29

37:08.4

16.2

43

2:32.9

45

42:29.4

14:10

29:28.9

1:32:45.4

 

40

474

Audra O'Neal

476

35

34

9:29.1

43

3:49.8

31

37:21.5

16.1

45

2:48.9

41

39:41.5

13:14

29:54.5

1:33:10.9

 

41

485

Lisa Bitter

317

37

41

11:02.8

31

2:32.1

41

43:08.7

13.9

33

1:55.7

39

38:03.0

12:41

33:25.9

1:36:42.4

 

42

490

Amy Pace

480

36

26

8:07.5

29

2:27.8

45

48:01.2

12.5

12

1:13.6

40

38:08.4

12:43

34:42.1

1:37:58.5

 

43

496

Deborah Agrafojo

608

35

43

11:27.0

38

2:52.0

42

43:14.1

13.9

29

1:47.6

42

41:27.2

13:49

37:31.6

1:40:48.1

 

44

497

Donna Deerfield

602

38

24

7:55.9

41

3:15.6

44

45:52.4

13.1

20

1:29.7

44

42:17.6

14:06

37:34.9

1:40:51.3

 

45

501

Ashley Fenner

589

37

42

11:06.2

30

2:30.7

43

44:47.1

13.4

21

1:31.5

46

43:29.4

14:30

40:08.6

1:43:25.1

 

46

514

Loni Acorda

413

36

46

20:25.1

46

5:14.8

46

50:21.5

11.9

28

1:45.9

43

42:08.9

14:03

56:39.9

1:59:56.4

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

7

Aaron Thomas

4

35

1

3:54.2

10

1:08.3

5

25:38.5

23.4

1

0:40.0

4

20:29.8

6:50

 

51:51.0

 

2

11

Paul Oliphant

18

39

2

4:20.5

13

1:10.6

11

26:23.6

22.7

7

0:56.9

5

20:42.4

6:54

1:43.2

53:34.2

 

3

15

Justin Sternberg

54

36

11

5:33.3

22

1:32.7

6

25:40.2

23.4

33

1:28.7

2

19:43.9

6:34

2:08.0

53:59.0

 

4

16

Steven Keller

335

35

17

5:56.6

20

1:27.2

4

25:31.1

23.5

14

1:03.5

3

20:02.6

6:41

2:10.1

54:01.1

 

5

21

Jeremy Rowe

151

38

13

5:37.9

7

0:59.6

15

27:24.6

21.9

27

1:22.6

1

19:25.2

6:28

2:59.0

54:50.0

 

6

26

Jay Shah

58

35

9

5:25.4

15

1:14.1

8

25:59.9

23.1

30

1:25.9

6

21:35.1

7:12

3:49.6

55:40.6

 

7

29

Loren Salas

67

38

5

5:09.5

23

1:34.4

13

26:52.3

22.3

17

1:06.1

7

21:37.3

7:12

4:28.7

56:19.7

 

8

31

Jay Thapar

92

35

8

5:24.2

3

0:49.5

14

27:06.4

22.1

5

0:54.1

8

22:15.7

7:25

4:39.1

56:30.1

 

9

40

Greg Witherow

125

39

20

6:04.4

5

0:55.2

1

24:19.1

24.7

24

1:15.9

20

24:52.7

8:17

5:36.5

57:27.5

 

10

41

David Heckman

45

35

23

6:12.2

19

1:24.2

2

25:03.8

24.0

2

0:51.4

12

23:56.6

7:59

5:37.3

57:28.4

 

11

53

Christian Wendenburg

154

39

21

6:05.2

1

0:33.7

10

26:14.2

22.9

10

1:00.3

16

24:43.1

8:14

6:45.7

58:36.7

 

12

56

Jack Richard

118

38

6

5:21.0

4

0:51.3

17

27:29.9

21.8

16

1:05.9

14

24:25.7

8:08

7:22.9

59:14.0

 

13

57

Tim Roadnight

206

39

33

7:00.7

16

1:15.9

12

26:49.9

22.4

6

0:55.3

10

23:13.2

7:44

7:24.3

59:15.3

 

14

63

Michael Boudreaux

183

36

18

5:57.4

2

0:42.3

26

29:05.5

20.6

13

1:02.7

9

22:56.4

7:39

7:53.4

59:44.4

 

15

68

Gabe Gomez

330

35

39

7:47.5

33

2:04.4

3

25:21.5

23.7

39

1:40.8

11

23:13.6

7:44

8:17.0

1:00:08.0

 

16

69

Jason Bowers

156

37

15

5:39.9

11

1:08.8

16

27:25.6

21.9

20

1:10.8

18

24:49.5

8:16

8:23.8

1:00:14.8

 

17

88

Juan Carlos Gonzalez

3

35

4

4:59.8

30

1:55.3

7

25:51.6

23.2

8

0:57.0

26

27:50.7

9:17

9:43.5

1:01:34.6

 

18

89

Malcolm Holmes

245

39

12

5:34.1

27

1:40.4

23

28:47.2

20.8

12

1:02.3

15

24:31.6

8:10

9:44.8

1:01:35.8

 

19

120

Ada Josef

159

36

16

5:45.8

6

0:59.1

25

28:57.6

20.7

32

1:28.4

23

26:54.1

8:58

12:14.1

1:04:05.2

 

20

125

Ryan Krueger

63

35

32

6:50.2

43

2:40.6

22

28:44.2

20.9

21

1:11.3

17

24:49.0

8:16

12:24.5

1:04:15.5

 

21

134

Alex Fuller

42

37

3

4:38.2

26

1:37.3

21

28:19.8

21.2

44

1:50.9

28

28:08.0

9:23

12:43.3

1:04:34.4

 

22

145

Mike Elliott

424

39

42

8:06.9

37

2:11.8

19

28:09.9

21.3

9

0:58.1

22

26:53.1

8:58

14:28.9

1:06:19.9

 

23

157

Paul Holstien

287

35

31

6:44.9

24

1:36.1

27

29:27.4

20.4

22

1:12.2

27

28:04.2

9:21

15:14.0

1:07:05.0

 

24

161

Wade Thieme

93

37

40

7:49.8

31

1:59.4

24

28:50.8

20.8

38

1:39.5

24

27:02.4

9:01

15:31.1

1:07:22.1

 

25

167

Jim Hopkins

119

37

22

6:07.3

12

1:10.3

20

28:18.1

21.2

11

1:01.9

38

30:59.7

10:20

15:46.5

1:07:37.5

 

26

170

Edgar Yanez

216

39

35

7:12.9

18

1:20.8

9

26:05.3

23.0

25

1:16.5

41

31:59.0

10:40

16:03.6

1:07:54.6

 

27

174

Jeronimo Cortina

242

38

19

6:03.6

17

1:17.5

33

30:58.0

19.4

31

1:26.1

32

28:25.3

9:28

16:19.6

1:08:10.7

 

28

177

Gregory Boudreaux

104

35

14

5:39.0

25

1:37.1

35

31:40.5

18.9

15

1:05.0

31

28:16.0

9:25

16:26.8

1:08:17.9

 

29

186

Ryan Almon

414

37

26

6:24.4

8

1:01.7

18

27:51.5

21.5

36

1:33.5

40

31:44.7

10:35

16:44.9

1:08:35.9

 

30

190

Quoc Duong

325

38

30

6:41.1

47

3:18.0

28

29:52.9

20.1

52

2:32.8

21

26:19.3

8:46

16:53.2

1:08:44.2

2:00

31

199

Joshua Septimus

209

37

 

 

53

8:56.2

45

34:17.3

17.5

51

2:31.9

13

24:02.2

8:01

17:56.7

1:09:47.8

 

32

200

Read Hammond

432

37

38

7:27.0

32

1:59.9

32

30:55.0

19.4

23

1:13.3

30

28:12.6

9:24

17:56.9

1:09:48.0

 

33

209

Andrew Schlossberg

208

37

24

6:14.1

41

2:35.4

36

32:16.8

18.6

41

1:45.1

25

27:37.1

9:12

18:37.6

1:10:28.7

 

34

223

Antonio Morales

259

37

7

5:22.7

42

2:36.1

40

33:00.2

18.2

3

0:52.2

34

29:27.9

9:49

19:28.3

1:11:19.3

 

35

244

David Phan

231

35

34

7:00.9

9

1:06.8

37

32:36.6

18.4

4

0:53.1

39

31:03.4

10:21

20:50.0

1:12:41.0

 

36

250

Alain Tran

507

35

44

8:40.4

35

2:09.7

31

30:34.8

19.6

18

1:07.7

35

30:28.9

10:09

21:10.6

1:13:01.6

 

37

252

Mitchell Roberts

268

37

25

6:21.7

34

2:07.3

44

34:05.8

17.6

40

1:43.5

33

28:48.9

9:36

21:16.3

1:13:07.3

 

38

263

Andres Angel

313

39

28

6:33.1

36

2:10.2

30

30:11.5

19.9

43

1:50.0

45

32:54.0

10:58

21:47.9

1:13:39.0

 

39

274

Keith Wolf

583

36

29

6:38.4

39

2:21.0

46

36:05.8

16.6

19

1:09.5

29

28:10.9

9:23

22:34.8

1:14:25.9

 

40

279

Cruz Rubio

574

37

51

11:44.0

46

3:15.5

39

33:00.2

18.2

45

1:51.8

19

24:52.7

8:17

22:53.4

1:14:44.4

 

41

305

Michael Isadore

436

37

36

7:13.9

28

1:49.4

38

32:40.0

18.4

42

1:47.4

47

33:16.2

11:05

24:56.1

1:16:47.2

 

42

321

Keith Wright

586

37

46

8:47.3

50

4:02.6

42

33:34.6

17.9

29

1:24.2

36

30:31.8

10:10

26:29.6

1:18:20.7

 

43

324

Christian Edwards

253

36

41

7:55.9

21

1:29.8

41

33:19.8

18.0

37

1:34.5

49

34:12.9

11:24

26:42.2

1:18:33.2

 

44

357

Mark Johnson

412

37

45

8:47.3

40

2:25.8

43

33:56.0

17.7

50

2:24.4

46

33:14.7

11:05

28:57.4

1:20:48.4

 

45

362

Scot Paulson

390

38

48

9:17.3

51

4:59.8

34

31:26.2

19.1

53

2:43.5

44

32:45.9

10:55

29:21.9

1:21:12.9

 

46

372

Eric Martinez

375

35

43

8:31.2

49

3:41.9

49

37:34.1

16.0

34

1:29.4

37

30:35.6

10:12

30:01.2

1:21:52.3

 

47

390

Shane Martin

447

36

37

7:22.8

38

2:16.6

50

37:40.8

15.9

46

1:54.2

50

34:41.5

11:34

32:05.1

1:23:56.1

 

48

424

Frank Agrafojo

598

37

50

10:19.4

44

3:02.2

52

39:58.0

15.0

35

1:33.3

42

32:14.5

10:45

35:16.6

1:27:07.6

 

49

430

Cris Dizon

538

38

53

15:22.2

14

1:12.9

48

37:05.6

16.2

28

1:22.9

43

32:26.9

10:49

35:39.6

1:27:30.6

 

50

447

Kumaran Pandourangan

569

38

52

13:49.8

48

3:21.2

47

36:48.9

16.3

49

2:16.0

48

33:42.5

11:14

38:07.4

1:29:58.5

 

51

449

Jason Brownlee

529

39

49

9:42.6

45

3:05.1

51

38:02.2

15.8

48

2:06.2

51

37:16.2

12:25

38:21.4

1:30:12.4

 

DNF

DNF

Michael Kupferman

84

38

27

6:29.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

DQ

Frank Mutel

199

39

10

5:30.9

29

1:53.1

29

30:02.9

20.0

26

1:19.2

DQ

13:06.4

4:22

0:01.7

51:52.8

 

DQ

DQ

Brett Slobin

576

37

47

9:05.2

52

5:50.7

53

41:14.5

14.6

47

1:56.9

DQ

14:12.6

4:44

20:29.1

1:12:20.1

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

9

Carlye Graydon

57

41

1

5:00.5

3

0:48.6

1

25:53.8

23.2

1

0:40.9

2

20:38.3

6:53

 

53:02.4

 

2

24

Melanie Sun

97

41

5

6:01.0

1

0:45.4

2

26:28.7

22.7

2

0:43.0

3

21:16.3

7:05

2:12.2

55:14.6

 

3

48

Michele Marvin

35

42

2

5:01.2

9

1:13.5

8

28:48.2

20.8

4

0:57.5

4

22:14.5

7:25

5:12.5

58:15.0

 

4

65

Mikki Hebl

101

42

6

6:02.1

6

1:08.3

3

27:44.7

21.6

10

1:12.1

5

23:41.0

7:54

6:46.0

59:48.5

 

5

106

Lynn Burke

128

43

3

5:32.0

4

0:50.3

4

28:17.7

21.2

6

1:02.6

13

27:19.1

9:06

9:59.5

1:03:01.9

 

6

124

Marian Hargis

433

44

27

8:09.3

15

1:32.7

7

28:32.7

21.0

15

1:20.7

6

24:37.2

8:12

11:10.3

1:04:12.8

 

7

126

Shauna Hall

332

41

14

7:12.6

2

0:46.0

6

28:26.6

21.1

3

0:49.4

12

27:05.2

9:02

11:17.6

1:04:20.1

 

8

130

Molly Wolfe

277

44

10

6:44.0

14

1:32.2

5

28:22.7

21.2

31

1:56.7

7

25:49.3

8:36

11:22.6

1:04:25.0

 

9

166

Claire Krieger

123

44

7

6:03.9

11

1:22.8

14

31:14.7

19.2

8

1:08.0

14

27:45.3

9:15

14:32.3

1:07:34.8

 

10

169

Suzie Williams

276

41

15

7:13.3

19

1:40.1

12

31:05.5

19.3

13

1:17.5

11

26:31.9

8:50

14:46.0

1:07:48.5

 

11

172

Melinda Theis

272

41

11

6:45.0

7

1:12.5

10

30:00.8

20.0

27

1:46.6

16

28:24.7

9:28

15:07.3

1:08:09.7

 

12

187

Yuko Mori-Akiyama

229

44

16

7:20.9

21

1:49.5

15

31:20.8

19.1

25

1:45.4

10

26:19.5

8:46

15:33.7

1:08:36.2

 

13

193

Susan Hardwick-Smith

302

44

18

7:22.2

25

1:55.3

17

32:29.3

18.5

19

1:26.8

8

25:50.7

8:37

16:01.9

1:09:04.4

 

14

208

Linda Brence

483

42

43

13:24.7

42

40:18.5

 

 

0.10

 

 

1

18:17.3

6:06

17:25.9

1:10:28.3

 

15

211

Sally Hall

547

43

41

11:18.8

41

34:46.3

 

 

0.10

 

 

9

26:15.9

8:45

17:42.9

1:10:45.4

 

16

219

Marlene Cornelius

157

42

4

5:54.3

18

1:38.3

26

34:14.2

17.5

5

0:58.4

17

28:26.0

9:29

18:08.9

1:11:11.4

 

17

228

Jennifer Mockaitis

161

43

9

6:39.5

28

2:13.5

19

32:52.6

18.3

9

1:08.5

18

28:30.7

9:30

18:22.5

1:11:24.9

 

18

254

Sylvia Escobedo

427

42

20

7:32.2

5

0:50.6

9

29:40.0

20.2

17

1:24.5

28

33:42.7

11:14

20:07.6

1:13:10.1

 

19

259

Anne Dare

226

44

19

7:30.1

8

1:13.3

11

30:38.0

19.6

38

2:41.8

20

31:21.2

10:27

20:22.0

1:13:24.5

 

20

278

Sandy Joubarani

251

41

21

7:36.0

10

1:19.1

18

32:41.8

18.4

16

1:23.4

22

31:39.2

10:33

21:37.3

1:14:39.8

 

21

300

Melanie Rosen

234

42

8

6:33.3

20

1:46.5

16

32:08.4

18.7

30

1:55.8

30

34:10.7

11:23

23:32.4

1:16:34.9

 

22

311

Shana Richardson

355

43

22

7:42.2

22

1:51.9

13

31:11.4

19.2

32

2:03.4

31

34:19.5

11:26

24:06.1

1:17:08.6

 

23

315

Lagenia Clark

475

43

29

8:40.3

23

1:53.1

20

33:29.4

17.9

18

1:24.6

25

32:16.4

10:45

24:41.5

1:17:44.0

 

24

318

Devine Annie

462

41

32

9:17.6

26

2:03.8

27

35:05.3

17.1

40

3:24.6

15

27:55.2

9:18

24:44.3

1:17:46.8

 

25

328

Shannon Jack

437

42

12

6:59.6

12

1:23.0

22

33:41.2

17.8

23

1:37.1

33

35:01.0

11:40

25:39.6

1:18:42.0

 

26

330

Mikelle Sellers

503

42

28

8:29.8

29

2:15.2

21

33:40.7

17.8

33

2:07.2

24

32:13.3

10:44

25:43.9

1:18:46.4

 

27

331

Shelli Lebret

515

44

33

9:24.6

33

2:36.6

25

34:13.9

17.5

28

1:48.8

19

30:43.0

10:14

25:44.7

1:18:47.2

 

28

342

Anjie Bryant

319

43

17

7:22.2

17

1:38.2

23

33:41.6

17.8

26

1:46.0

32

34:55.9

11:38

26:21.6

1:19:24.1

 

29

360

Lisa Icke

435

44

35

9:36.3

13

1:27.9

28

35:26.3

16.9

34

2:10.0

27

32:26.3

10:49

28:04.5

1:21:07.0

 

30

374

Patricia Murison

606

40

24

8:05.4

31

2:33.5

30

35:52.0

16.7

21

1:32.2

29

34:01.7

11:20

29:02.7

1:22:05.1

 

31

375

Shannon Whiting

399

41

26

8:08.3

24

1:53.7

24

33:55.4

17.7

22

1:33.3

37

36:35.5

12:12

29:03.8

1:22:06.2

 

32

379

Diane Jansen

525

44

37

9:47.1

16

1:36.4

33

38:23.6

15.6

7

1:06.6

21

31:34.8

10:31

29:26.1

1:22:28.6

 

33

419

Carren Smrstik

504

41

34

9:31.9

34

3:01.2

35

40:09.7

14.9

20

1:27.4

23

32:02.1

10:41

33:10.0

1:26:12.5

 

34

429

Amy Richardson

572

42

42

11:45.1

37

4:12.5

31

37:26.2

16.0

24

1:44.2

26

32:17.7

10:46

34:23.4

1:27:25.9

 

35

440

Amy Muehleman

343

42

13

7:01.9

32

2:34.6

29

35:35.5

16.9

35

2:16.4

40

41:47.2

13:56

36:13.3

1:29:15.8

 

36

470

Sonya Wooley

585

40

23

7:47.1

35

3:20.3

32

38:05.4

15.8

37

2:36.8

39

40:48.7

13:36

39:36.0

1:32:38.4

 

37

477

Connie Cole

477

41

31

9:05.7

40

4:38.7

36

42:08.2

14.2

14

1:18.5

36

36:18.1

12:06

40:26.9

1:33:29.3

 

38

480

Anna Boling

600

41

39

10:53.1

38

4:25.6

34

39:46.5

15.1

39

2:56.8

35

36:17.1

12:06

41:16.7

1:34:19.2

 

39

486

Amy Hoover

492

43

25

8:05.9

27

2:08.5

37

42:57.3

14.0

11

1:15.2

41

42:31.7

14:10

43:56.2

1:36:58.7

 

40

487

Kimn Lytle

482

43

38

10:04.5

43

40:50.5

 

 

 

 

43

46:20.2

15:27

44:12.9

1:37:15.3

 

41

492

Stacey Slaughter

518

43

30

8:49.4

30

2:31.7

39

49:38.2

12.1

12

1:16.4

34

36:01.0

12:00

45:14.4

1:38:16.9

 

42

500

Joy Posoli

479

41

36

9:46.2

36

3:47.2

40

49:54.5

12.0

29

1:52.5

38

36:42.3

12:14

49:00.5

1:42:03.0

 

43

509

Roni Campos

533

43

40

11:11.1

39

4:29.8

38

46:05.3

13.0

36

2:27.6

42

44:18.2

14:46

55:29.7

1:48:32.2

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

12

Craig Wakefield

11

42

1

4:09.8

16

1:19.4

1

23:35.0

25.4

3

0:51.8

6

23:39.8

7:53

 

53:36.1

 

2

14

Glenn Augustine

95

42

5

5:18.9

8

1:02.9

5

26:11.9

22.9

9

0:59.4

3

20:13.6

6:44

0:10.7

53:46.8

 

3

17

Stephen Bernard

134

40

12

5:51.9

4

0:55.2

10

26:57.9

22.3

2

0:47.6

1

19:42.0

6:34

0:38.7

54:14.8

 

4

23

Komut Maneechai

249

40

24

6:30.7

6

0:59.5

8

26:38.0

22.5

6

0:55.4

2

19:59.2

6:40

1:26.9

55:03.0

 

5

25

Michael Schaffer

90

43

8

5:39.1

11

1:10.1

4

26:05.0

23.0

8

0:57.9

4

21:32.5

7:11

1:48.5

55:24.7

 

6

38

John Nelson

72

44

3

5:04.6

12

1:13.1

3

25:52.5

23.2

20

1:12.9

8

23:56.4

7:59

3:43.4

57:19.6

 

7

47

Greg Sweatt

149

41

13

5:51.9

9

1:03.6

15

27:52.2

21.5

13

1:00.9

5

22:21.5

7:27

4:34.2

58:10.4

 

8

59

Mike Knutar

83

41

16

6:13.9

17

1:26.4

6

26:17.9

22.8

19

1:12.0

10

24:15.3

8:05

5:49.6

59:25.7

 

9

61

Travid Rothwell

306

41

30

6:54.9

19

1:32.1

2

25:49.3

23.2

30

1:34.0

7

23:45.0

7:55

5:59.4

59:35.5

 

10

62

Mack Blankenship

223

44

19

6:21.9

13

1:14.8

9

26:46.3

22.4

23

1:16.1

9

24:01.3

8:00

6:04.5

59:40.6

 

11

67

Lamy Chopin

44

42

2

4:59.6

10

1:08.8

13

27:37.9

21.7

29

1:33.3

15

24:47.6

8:16

6:31.3

1:00:07.4

 

12

73

Michael Andrade

181

40

15

6:04.6

1

0:30.0

7

26:37.3

22.5

10

0:59.5

21

26:25.6

8:48

7:01.0

1:00:37.1

 

13

80

Todd Kegley

47

42

4

5:18.1

14

1:15.8

18

28:09.9

21.3

11

0:59.7

17

25:36.5

8:32

7:44.1

1:01:20.2

 

14

90

Scott Reid

117

44

6

5:25.1

15

1:18.6

12

27:18.1

22.0

38

1:41.5

18

25:54.2

8:38

8:01.6

1:01:37.7

 

15

96

Philip Mount

198

42

21

6:24.7

5

0:55.9

17

28:06.6

21.4

16

1:07.3

16

25:29.3

8:30

8:27.8

1:02:03.9

 

16

98

Chris Cooper

286

44

11

5:44.2

24

1:42.0

22

28:59.9

20.7

22

1:14.1

14

24:43.5

8:14

8:47.7

1:02:23.8

 

17

108

Eric Hartzog

334

42

32

7:05.4

7

1:02.7

25

29:49.3

20.1

1

0:36.2

11

24:33.4

8:11

9:31.1

1:03:07.2

 

18

115

Arthur Langham

257

43

7

5:28.1

3

0:54.5

11

26:58.3

22.2

15

1:02.6

30

29:11.0

9:44

9:58.6

1:03:34.7

 

19

142

Timothy Schauer

163

43

29

6:51.1

2

0:34.5

16

28:00.0

21.4

7

0:56.6

31

29:26.3

9:49

12:12.5

1:05:48.6

 

20

143

Chad Clark

248

42

27

6:42.5

30

1:54.2

21

28:56.7

20.7

33

1:36.9

25

26:47.8

8:56